CricketArchive

England Players (Y)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

V Yatheesh (Oakfield Parkonians)
J Yatigammana (Gerrards Cross Third XI)
J Yatiganania (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
J Yatiganania (Gerrards Cross Third XI)
A Yatliff (Royal Marines)
Yatman (Lincoln's Inn and Temple)
C Yatman (Newcastle and District)
WH Yatman (Winchester College)
W Yaton (Leicestershire Public Schools)
N Yatoo (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI)
Yau (Clayesmore School)
A Yau (Torquay)
JWYL Yau (Devon, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-21s, Torquay)
T Yaughan (The Forty Club)
Yaunas Khan (West Reading, West Reading Second XI)
Yavar Khan (Bexley, Bexley Second XI, Old Colfeians, Roan and Lambethans, Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
Yavar Khan (University of London)
K Yawar (British Airways, British Airways Second XI)
K Yawar (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics)
UK Yawar (Oxford University)
AH Yawer (Waltham)
H Yawer (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
Yaxley (Essex)
AM Yaxley (Kew)
FW Yaxley (Norfolk Club and Ground)
S Yaxley (Elvaston, Elvaston Second XI)
S Yaxley (Battersea Ironsides)
R Yaylor (Andover Third XI)
D Yazdani (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
D Yazdani (Cheetham Hill)
M Yazdani (Ford Sports Club)
M Yazdani (Thrumpton Third XI)
NM Yazdani (Oxford University)
O Yazdani (Cheetham Hill, Cheetham Hill Second XI, Tonge)
TA Yazdani (Eastern Suburbs, Mosman, Mosman Third XI, Sutton)
Yazir Ahmed (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
A Yazz (Northumberland Over-50s)
A Ydlibi (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
J Ydlibi (Basford Mill Second XI)
J Ydlibi (umpire)
M Ydlibi (Basford Mill)
N Ydlibi (Basford Mill, Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
Yeabsley (Richings Park)
DI Yeabsley (Devon, Minor Counties, Minor Counties South, Minor Counties West)
M Yeabsley (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham)
M Yeabsley (Chesham Second XI)
M Yeabsley (Chesham Third XI)
M Yeabsley (Chesham)
MC Yeabsley (Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Chesham)
MI Yeabsley (Cambridge University)
RS Yeabsley (Devon, Middlesex, Oxford University)
Yeadon (Bournemouth School)
Yeadon (Giggleswick School)
Yeadon (Guiseley)
A Yeadon (Yeadon)
A Yeadon (Durham School)
A Yeadon (St Annes Third XI)
AEN Yeadon (Leeds Grammar School)
D Yeadon (Rothley Park)
E Yeadon (Otley, Yeadon)
GRC Yeadon (Leeds Grammar School)
J Yeadon (Yorkshire)
J Yeadon (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
J Yeadon (Leeds Pals)
J Yeadon (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
J Yeadon (Wortley)
J Yeadon (Craven Gentlemen)
J Yeadon (Wortley)
J Yeadon (Leeds Pals)
M Yeadon (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
M Yeadon (St Annes, St Annes Second XI, St Annes Third XI)
MB Yeadon (Cheshire, Denstone College)
RS Yeadon (St John's College, Cambridge)
S Yeadon (Appleton Women)
SN Yeadon (Leeds Grammar School)
T Yeadon (Guilsborough)
J Yeadson (Britannia Works)
S Yeal (Conqueror Dormitory)
M Yealds (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
W Yeames (Marlborough Blues)
Yeamin (Walthamstow)
S Yeandle (Free Foresters)
M Yearling (Wivenhoe Town)
S Yearling (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
C Yearn (Cambridgeshire)
Yearning (Guyana)
AE Yearp (Bourton Vale)
E Yearp (Bourton Vale)
T Years (Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
A Yearsley (Firle)
C Yearsley (Northwich)
D Yearsley (Sneyd Colliery)
FA Yearsley (Leicester Banks)
JH Yearsley (Blackheath, St Thomas' Hospital, Surrey Club and Ground)
M Yearsley (Werneth)
P Yearsley (Oakmere)
P Yearsley (scorer)
R Yearsley (Widnes)
R Yearsley (Moorfield)
S Yearsley (Moorfield)
VB Yearsley (Dover College)
Yearwood (School of Infantry)
AJ Yearwood (Dean Close School)
C Yearwood (Eastbourne)
L Yearwood (East Woodhay)
S Yearwood (Berkshire Women, Buckinghamshire Women)
A Yearworth (Mudeford Under-15s)
P Yearworth (Purbrook)
P Yearworth (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Yeates (Montpelier Saturday Club)
Yeates (Spartans)
Yeates (Royal Victoria Hospital, Netley)
Yeates (Old Symondian Ramblers)
Yeates (Trinity School, Croydon)
Yeates (Canford School)
A Yeates (Basingstoke and North Hants Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Under-17s)
A Yeates (Bedale)
B Yeates (Grannies)
D Yeates (North Leeds)
H Yeates (Grannies)
H Yeates (New Brighton Women)
HW Yeates (Marlborough College)
I Yeates (Falcons)
I Yeates (Down Hatherley)
L Yeates (New Brighton Women)
M Yeates (Market Harborough)
M Yeates (New Brighton Women)
P Yeates (Middleton-on-Sea)
R Yeates (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
R Yeates (Old Aluredians)
S Yeates (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
S Yeates (Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
S Yeates (Hanley Castle and Upton Second XI)
SW Yeates (Great Braxted and Tiptree)
T Yeates (umpire)
T Yeates (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Easton and Martyr Worthy, Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
T Yeates (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
T Yeates (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
A Yeatman (Herongate)
H Yeatman (Wolverhampton)
HC Yeatman (The Forty Club)
M Yeatman (scorer)
MS Yeatman (Oriel College, Oxford)
R Yeatman (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
R Yeatman (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
RH Yeatman (Surrey)
S Yeatman (The Forty Club)
WO Yeatman (Grantham)
A Yeats (Sussex Martlets)
B Yeats (Banstead, Cheam)
C Yeats (Colchester and East Essex)
D Yeats (Chelmsford)
D Yeats (umpire)
E Yeats (Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women)
G Yeats (Surrey Club)
G Yeats (The Rifles)
P Yeats (Harris Park)
S Yeats (Prescot and Odyssey)
S Yeats (Stourport-on-Severn)
TH Yeats (Wallsend)
WJH Yeats (Eastbourne College)
DGW Yeats-Brown (Old Tonbridgians, Tonbridge School)
R Yeats-Brown (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
V Yeats-Brown (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
X Yeats-Brown (Cowdrey, Cowdrey Second XI)
R Yedidi (Clay Cross Works, Clay Cross Works Second XI)
A Yee (Wilson's School)
Yeeles (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
Yeeles (Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
Yeeles (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association)
G Yeeles (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Under-17s, Market Deeping, Nassington, Peterborough Town, Yaxley)
H Yeeles (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women)
M Yeeles (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Cricket Association, Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Under-17s, Nassington, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Peterborough Town)
D Yeend (Streetly, Streetly Second XI, Streetly Third XI)
M Yeend (Cambridgeshire Colts, Surrey Young Amateurs)
M Yeend (Cryptics)
R Yeend (Tewkesbury)
RE Yeend (British Empire XI, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Second XI)
RH Yeend (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
WAJ Yeend (Guildford Clergy)
TH Yehes (Stand Second XI)
Yeld (Nottingham High School)
EE Yeld (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
EE Yeld (Old Peterites)
EE Yeld (B Matthew's XI)
EE Yeld (GF Tendall's XI)
EE Yeld (B Dodsworth's XI)
EE Yeld (SM Toyne's XI)
G Yeld (H Woolsey's XI, M Whittam's XI, PE Lord's XI, St Peter's School, York Masters, St Peter's School, York Masters and Rest)
G Yeld (St Peter's School, York Masters)
G Yeld (T Adams' XI)
GG Yeld (Leicester Ivanhoe, Old Peterites, Ryburn Valley, St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
PH Yeld (St Peter's School, York)
PH Yeld (Old Peterites)
PH Yeld (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
RB Yeld (Old Oakhamians)
RB Yeld (RK Weatherell's XI)
RK Yeld (St Peter's School, York Masters)
RK Yeld (Old Peterites, St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
RK Yeld (Old Peterites)
Yeldham (Sherwood Foresters)
Yeldham (Sussex Martlets)
CW Yeldham (HS Altham's Public Schools XI)
RJB Yeldham (Old Wellingtonians, Wellington College)
RJB Yeldham (Berkshire Bantams)
B Yeldon (umpire)
M Yeldon (Winterslow Under-15s)
RES Yeldon (Hightown Officers Training Corps)
T Yeldon (Winterslow Under-15s)
ER Yelf (Heythrop Hunt)
WR Yelf (Isle of Wight)
F Yelin (Eton Ramblers)
G Yell (Nomads)
M Yell (New Milton)
S Yella (Woodley Second XI)
Yelland (Westbury-on-Trym)
Yelland (The Forty Club)
Yelland (Hightown)
Yelland (Bristol Grammar School)
Yelland (The King's School, Worcester)
Yelland (Nottingham High School Second XI)
A Yelland (Launceston)
A Yelland (South Petherwin)
A Yelland (Hatherleigh Second XI)
A Yelland (scorer)
G Yelland (Marshalls)
J Yelland (Bedford Modern School, Bletchley Town)
M Yelland (St Mawgan-in-Pydar)
N Yelland (St James's Montefiore)
ND Yelland (Cornwall, Wadebridge)
P Yelland (Ramsey)
P Yelland (Swinton Moorside)
P Yelland (The Forty Club)
S Yelland (Oxton, Oxton)
S Yelland (umpire)
W Yelland (Blyth)
Yellette (Southwell Clergy)
Yellie (Birmingham University Women)
P Yello (Hayle)
AJ Yelloly (Bootham School)
Yellowlees (South Hampstead)
Yellowlees (Romany)
D Yellowlees (Lord's XI)
D Yellowlees (AJB Marsham's XI)
P Yellowlees (Old Westminsters)
R Yellowlees (The Forty Club)
R Yellowley (Durham)
Yelverton (Leeds)
C Yemm (Combined Services Women, Pershore Women, Royal Navy Women)
C Yemm (United Kingdom Armed Forces Women)
EW Yemm (Leicestershire Second XI)
Yendall (Lichfield Second XI)
G Yendall (ICI Paints Second XI)
Yendell (St Dunstan's College)
G Yendell (Launceston)
J Yendell (Holybourne)
M Yendle (Christ College, Brecon, Newport)
Yenner (New Cross Albion)
Yenney (Saracens)
Yeo (United Services Portsmouth)
Yeo (Evesham Women)
Yeo (Minstead Second XI)
Yeo (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
Yeo (Royal Navy XI)
Yeo (Royal Air Force and Royal Navy)
Yeo (Woodford Wells Third XI)
A Yeo (Horley)
A Yeo (Eton Ramblers)
B Yeo (Rainham Second XI)
C Yeo (Okehampton)
C Yeo (Sale Second XI)
CA Yeo (umpire)
D Yeo (Teddington)
ET Yeo (Barnstaple and Pilton, Braunton, Exmouth, North Devon, North Devon, North Devon Second XI, Torquay)
HA Yeo (Okehampton)
J Yeo (Woodford Green)
J Yeo (Wolverton Town)
J Yeo (Woodford Wells)
J Yeo (Forest School)
J Yeo (Chinghoppers)
KJ Yeo (Mill Hill School)
L Yeo (Wollaston Second XI)
M Yeo (Stoke Bishop)
MR Yeo (Dulwich College, Wellingborough Grammar School)
P Yeo (Launceston)
P Yeo (Lewdown)
RE Yeo (Dorset Women, Wiltshire Women)
S Yeo (Exeter)
S Yeo (scorer)
W Yeo (Sutton Coldfield)
WA Yeo (Eton College, Gentlemen of Cornwall and Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
DI Yeobsley (umpire)
Yeoman (umpire)
Yeoman (Taunton's School, Southampton)
Yeoman (Taunton's School, Southampton Parents)
Yeoman (The Leys School)
Yeoman (York)
A Yeoman (Royal Corps of Signals)
B Yeoman (Guisborough Second XI)
C Yeoman (Castor and Ailsworth)
F Yeoman (Scarborough)
G Yeoman (Ghyll)
GTP Yeoman (St Peter's School, York Masters)
H Yeoman (Surrey Junior Women B)
HA Yeoman (Rusholme)
I Yeoman (Guisborough Second XI)
J Yeoman (umpire)
J Yeoman (scorer)
J Yeoman (The Erratics)
M Yeoman (Read Second XI)
M Yeoman (The Forty Club)
RP Yeoman (Oundle School)
SF Yeoman (North Riding, Scarborough)
T Yeoman (Scarborough)
TC Yeoman (York Law)
TR Yeoman (Durham University)
W Yeoman (Escrick Park)
WF Yeoman (Neston)
WG Yeoman (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
WG Yeoman (GF Tendall's XI)
WG Yeoman (Old Peterites)
Yeomans (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Yeomans (Old Edwardians)
Yeomans (Fox)
A Yeomans (Sussex Under-13s)
A Yeomans (Atherton)
A Yeomans (Hyde)
A Yeomans (Seaford)
A Yeomans (Derbyshire Advertiser)
A Yeomans (Fenton)
AS Yeomans (Derby School)
C Yeomans (South Woodham Ferrers)
C Yeomans (Perranarworthal)
C Yeomans (Birlingham)
C Yeomans (scorer)
CR Yeomans (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
CR Yeomans (York and District Clergy)
D Yeomans (umpire)
D Yeomans (Rolls Royce)
D Yeomans (Abbots Bromley)
D Yeomans (Tenbury Wells)
D Yeomans (Derbyshire Over-50s)
DE Yeomans (AE Boyse's XI)
DL Yeomans (Old Peterites)
DM Yeomans (Clifton Village, Denby, Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Premier League, Northamptonshire Second XI, Rolleston, Spondon, Tutbury)
DM Yeomans (Staffordshire Under-21s)
DS Yeomans (Cheltenham College)
F Yeomans (Loughborough)
F Yeomans (Evesham)
F Yeomans (umpire)
G Yeomans (Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
J Yeomans (Burton Latimer Women)
J Yeomans (scorer)
J Yeomans (Teversal)
J Yeomans (Teversal Second XI)
JM Yeomans (Derby School)
L Yeomans (Great Eccleston)
L Yeomans (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
LF Yeomans (Wyggeston Grammar School)
M Yeomans (Romsey)
N Yeomans (Langley Mill United)
P Yeomans (Matlock)
P Yeomans (Weoley Hill Second XI, Weoley Hill Third XI)
PR Yeomans (Brentwood School)
S Yeomans (Arthington)
SC Yeomans (Oundle School)
T Yeomans (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
T Yeomans (Southgate)
T Yeomans (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
WG Yeomans (Old Peterites)
Yeomen (Chandlers Ford)
D Yeomens (Derbyshire Friars)
D Yeow (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
L Yeowart (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
L Yeowart (Stony Stratford Women)
C Yerbergh (Fantasians)
CAG Yerburgh (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Henley Second XI)
ER Yerburgh (Cambridge University Crusaders, Sleaford, Suffolk)
FR Yerburgh (Rossall Rangers)
RE Yerburgh (Civil Service, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Richmond, Sleaford)
RGE Yerburgh (Eton College)
AL Yerbury (FTK Wilson's XI)
J Yerbury (Holmesdale)
JW Yerbury (I Zingari)
B Yerby (Buckinghamshire Chilterns University)
M Yerby (Old Stacians)
P Yerby (Dorset Under-17s)
B Yerdon (umpire)
A Yerlett (Little Stoke, Stone, Stone SP)
AR Yerlett (Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
D Yerrakalva (Dukesmead Women)
D Yerrakalva (Killamarsh Juniors, Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
J Yerral (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
R Yerrall (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
J Yerrell (Surrey Cricket League)
J Yerrell (Ley Hill)
C Yertserver (Chenies and Latimer)
Yesuf Ahmed (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
N Yet In Database (Hatherleigh, Hatherleigh Second XI)
N Yet In Database (Bude)
A Yettes (Wickford)
M Yetton (Middlesex Women)
N Yetton (Suffolk Colts)
S Yetton (scorer)
WR Yetton (Haileybury and Imperial Service College, Suffolk Colts)
O Yeu (Old Bedfordians)
C Yeulett (BAC-EE Preston, BAC-EE Preston Second XI)
O Yew (Hornsey)
O Yew (Bedford School)
O Yew (Chingford)
OJ Yew (Old Bedfordians)
J Yewale (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
GA Yewdall (Bradford Grammar School)
J Yewdall (Filleigh Second XI)
K Yewdall (Devon Under-13s Women)
ME Yewdall (Bradford Grammar School)
R Yewdall (Filleigh Second XI)
JRC Yglesias (Lancing College)
JRC Yglesias (Jesters)
JRC Ygleslas (Lancing College)
K Yhomas (scorer)
A Yhub (Holborough Anchorians)
Y Yiadam (Charterhouse School)
P Yiba (Murton)
S Yiba (West Herts, West Herts)
S Yiba (West Hertfordshire)
FW Yielder (Bishop Auckland, Durham, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
R Yielder (Northumberland Banks)
RW Yielder (Durham University)
W Yielder (Greenside)
Yiend (Royal Artillery School of Artillery)
Yiend (Larkhill Garrison)
F Yiend (Cheltenham)
G Yiend (scorer)
H Yiend (Wrekin College)
M Yiend (Hatherley and Reddings)
R Yiend (Bromsgrove School)
W Yiend (Durham, Durham Club and Ground, Gentlemen of Durham)
R Yih (Shepperton Women)
D Yip (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
B Yirrdon (umpire)
Yirrell (St Dunstan's College)
A Ykhlef (Driffield Town)
K Ymar (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
HW Yockney (Hurstpierpoint College, St John's College, Hurstpierpoint)
TCE Yockney (Lansdown, Wiltshire)
WA Yockney (Corsham, Lansdown)
WA Yockney (Somerset Stragglers)
WE Yockney (Wiltshire)
Yoemans (Fox)
N Yoemans (Thame Town)
D Yoganantham (Bromley Town, Bromley Town Second XI)
S Yoganantham (Middlesex Tamils)
D Yoganathan (Old Whitgiftians)
M Yoganathan (Chiddingfold)
M Yoganathan (Chiddingfold, Chiddingfold Second XI)
T Yoganathan (Middlesex Tamils)
V Yogaraj (Westgate-on-Sea)
Yogarajah (St Dunstan's College)
S Yogaratha (Belvoir Third XI)
P Yogasandiran (umpire)
J Yogesh (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
Yogesh Kumar (Peugeot Talbot)
Yogi (Walsall)
Yogi (Aztecs)
Yogi (Stragglers of Asia)
A Yogi (Chiswick and Whitton Second XI, Chiswick and Whitton Third XI)
Y Yogi (University of Southampton)
Yohaan (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
B Yok (Nomads)
A Yokes (Old Whitgiftians)
AB Yolland (Rossall School)
D Yolland (Allhallows College)
JN Yolland (Rossall School)
P Yolland (Allhallows College)
RH Yolland (Bromley)
R Yoller (Horley)
Yomans (Astwood Bank)
C Yonall (Greenford)
H Yonas (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
P Yondel (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
S Yong (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
S Yong (Cambridge NCI Women)
Yonge (Warrington)
Yonge (Somerset)
Yonge (Winchester Commoners)
Yonge (Lord Ward's XI)
Yonge (Bachelors of Cambridge)
Yonge (Formby)
CD Yonge (Oxford University)
D Yonge (King's College, Cambridge)
D Yonge (Maidenhead)
E Yonge (Somerset Second XI)
G Yonge (I Zingari)
G Yonge (W Ward's XI)
G Yonge (Hon Captain Liddell's XI)
G Yonge (E Coleridge's XI)
G Yonge (Eton Masters)
G Yonge (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
G Yonge (C Coleridge's XI)
G Yonge (South Hants Club)
G Yonge (Magdalen Club)
GE Yonge (Oxford University)
GE Yonge (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
JA Yonge (Birkdale)
JE Yonge (King's College, Cambridge)
JF Yonge (R Grimston's XI)
LV Yonge (Shrewsbury School)
RU Yonge (St John's School, Leatherhead)
VC Yonge (Storrington)
VC Yonge (Grantham Town)
WEV Yonge (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
WEV Yonge (Alvechurch)
WK Yonge (Dulwich)
WW Yonge (South Wilts)
C Yonues (Kirkburton)
J Yonuie (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
A Yonus (Bankfoot Second XI)
Yorath (Putney)
Yorath (South Wales Borderers)
Yorath (Redbourn)
B Yorath (scorer)
C Yorath (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
Christopher Yorath (Redbourn)
Conor Yorath (Redbourn)
D Yorath (Somerset Over-50s, Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI)
D Yorath (The Forty Club)
D Yorath (scorer)
E Yorath (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
EW Yorath (Monmouthshire, Northamptonshire)
HWF Yorath (Glamorgan)
THB Yorath (Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WL Yorath (Cardiff, Glamorgan, South Wales Cricket Club)
T Yore (Littlebourne Second XI)
York (Leicester City Cricket League)
York (Royal Navy)
York (WD Johnson's XI)
York (Officers of Regiments Encamped in Holderness)
York (Bedford County School)
York (Shiplake College)
York (Hawthorn Club)
A York (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
A York (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
A York (Atherstone Town, Atherstone Town Second XI)
A York (Hope Hawks Women)
A York (Hinckley Amateur)
A York (St John's College, Hurstpierpoint)
Alan York (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI, Northampton Spencer)
Ashley York (Great Oakley)
AE York (Buccaneers)
C York (Eton College)
C York (Great Oakley)
C York (Surrey Under-13s)
C York (scorer)
C York (Great Oakley)
C York (Hutton)
C York (Sheldon Marlborough)
C York (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
D York (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
D York (Kettering Town, Kettering Town Second XI)
DL York (Shropshire)
G York (umpire)
GA York (scorer)
H York (Smethwick Second XI)
I York (Buccaneers)
J York (Raunds Town)
J York (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
J York (Glastonbury)
J York (Milford-on-Sea)
J York (Wellingborough Town, Wellingborough Town Second XI)
J York (scorer)
J York (Cooper, Corah and Sons)
J York (Northampton Spencer)
J York (Clayesmore School)
Jack York (Sutton)
James York (Sutton)
K York (Northamptonshire Women)
K York (Middlesex Over-50s, Mill Hill, Richmond)
K York (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
K York (Underwood)
K York (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
L York (Leicestershire Second XI)
L York (WD Johnson's XI)
M York (Bramshaw)
M York (Lindfield)
M York (Barton Town Academy)
M York (Hampstead)
MA York (umpire)
MD York (Stamford Youth XI)
N York (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
R York (Sefton, Thornton Heath)
R York (Sonning)
RE York (Aston Villa Football Club)
RE York (Smethwick Second XI)
RT York (Smethwick Second XI)
S York (Beacon)
S York (Grays and Chadwell)
S York (Singlehurst)
S York (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
S York (scorer)
S York (Binfield Third XI)
Steve York (Raunds Town, Raunds Town Second XI)
Stuart York (Raunds Town, Raunds Town Second XI)
SA York (Glamorgan Second XI, Usk)
SA York (Monmouthshire Colts)
SE York (Buckinghamshire)
T york (Bungay)
T York (scorer)
T York (Prior Park College)
Yorke (Nuneaton)
Yorke (1st Battalion Scots Guards)
Yorke
Yorke (Beechfield Unity)
Yorke (St Martin's School, York)
Yorke (Wirksworth Grammar School)
Yorke (Royal Armoured Corps)
Yorke (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
Yorke (Royal Fusiliers)
Yorke (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Yorke (Nuneaton Second XI)
A Yorke (Beacon)
A Yorke (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-50s Second XI, Hampshire Over-60s, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
A Yorke (The Forty Club)
A Yorke (Hurstpierpoint College, St John's College, Hurstpierpoint)
A Yorke (Royal Gloucestershire Hussars)
A Yorke (Bentworth)
A Yorke (Fantasians)
A Yorke (Rugeley)
AW Yorke (Birkenhead School)
C Yorke (Army, Army Under-25s)
D Yorke (Midlands Club Cricket Conference A)
D Yorke (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
D Yorke (Bridgnorth)
DGD Yorke (Leeds Grammar School, Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
E Yorke (Middlesex Women Second XI)
E Yorke (Dorset Rangers)
GC Yorke (Repton School)
GJ Yorke (Gloucestershire)
GL Yorke (Shrewsbury School)
H Yorke (Dorothy Opera Company)
I Yorke (Derby School)
J Yorke (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
J Yorke (Milford-on-Sea)
J Yorke (Wilnecote)
J Yorke (Worcester Nomads)
J Yorke (Surrey Optimists)
J Yorke (Derby School)
J Yorke (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
JB Yorke (Hayter's Oxford XI)
JR Yorke (Eton College, Oxford University)
K Yorke (scorer)
K Yorke (Clay Cross Works)
N Yorke (Waresley)
N Yorke (Army)
N Yorke (Dorset Rangers)
P Yorke (Loughborough College, Sefton)
P Yorke (Barnards Green, Barnards Green Third XI)
P Yorke (Surrey Optimists)
R Yorke (Lord Coventry's XI)
R Yorke (Lords and Commons)
R Yorke (Stoke Bruerne)
R Yorke (Sonning)
R Yorke (Crouch End Calthorpe Sunday XI)
RE Yorke (Smethwick Second XI)
RT Yorke (Smethwick Second XI)
S Yorke (Bluemantles)
S Yorke (Sefton)
SJ Yorke (Band of Brothers)
VW Yorke (Gloucestershire)
M Yorke-Long (Radley Rangers)
RA Yorke-Long (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
A Yorker (Lincolnshire)
C Yorke-Starkey (Highgate School)
CTS Yorke-Starkey (Middlesex Under-13s, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, North Middlesex)
Yorks (Rover Company (Solihull))
C York-Starkey (North Middlesex)
Yosar (Bretton)
Yosh (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
M Yosuf (Wycombe House)
Youatt (Hulme Grammar School)
Youd (Ratcliffe College)
Youd (Bancroft's School)
CM Youd (Ardingly College)
EF Youd (Oxton)
PE Youd (Oxton)
Youdale (Giggleswick School)
Youdale (Crouch End Second XI)
S Youdale (Dulwich, Dulwich Second XI)
WW Youdale (Epsom College)
D Youdan (Brighton University Second XI)
H Youdan (Brighton and Hove Women)
H Youdan (Brighton and Hove Women)
TG Youdan (Denstone College)
TG Youdan (Denstone College Under-15s)
TR Youdan (Denstone College)
G Youdell (Cumberland Senior Cricket League)
H Youdon (Brighton and Hove Women)
KA Youds (New Brighton)
KA Youds (Ormskirk)
PM Youds (Ramsey, Ramsey Second XI)
S Youds (Whitchurch)
S Youds (Middlewich)
S Youds (Crewe)
T Youds (Peppard Stoke Row Third XI)
T Youds (Berkshire Under-14s)
P Youel (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI, Cawthorne, Cawthorne Second XI)
Youens (Hillingdon)
D Youens (Walmer Second XI)
G Youens (Ealing)
G Youens (Ealing Dean United)
PW Youens (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
H Yougman (Cranbrook Lynxes)
H Youis (Oldham)
CT Youldon (Chester-le-Street, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Newcastle, Northern Universities, Northumberland, Sunderland)
DK Youldon (Sunderland)
K Youldon (Sunderland)
J Youle (Sheffield)
JS Youle (Felsted School)
JS Youle (Free Foresters)
JS Youle (Whitgift School)
R Youle (Haileybury Hermits)
R Youler (Horley)
A Youles (Welby)
A Youles (Billingborough)
A Youles (Sleaford)
AB Youles (Incogniti)
Youll (Barclays Bank)
C Youll (Cheam)
JG Youll (Northumberland Over-50s)
JJ Youll (St Peter's School, York)
JJ Youll (Old Peterites)
M Youll (Northumberland, Warwickshire)
O Youll (Marylebone Cricket Club)
O Youll (Romany)
O Youll (Chestfield)
OS Youll (Northumberland)
OS Youll (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WC Youll (Northumberland Club)
J Youlle (Yorkshire Second XI)
Youls (Sleaford)
N Youn (Kingswood School)
A Younas (Rotherham Town)
A Younas (Bankfoot Second XI)
A Younas (Cheetham Hill, Daisy Hill, Norton Oakes)
A Younas (Houghton Main)
H Younas (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
I Younas (Elland, Shelley, Slaithwaite)
I Younas (Hoylandswaine)
J Younas (The Forty Club)
K Younas (Kew)
M Younas (Bournville, Solihull Municipal)
M Younas (South Shore, South Shore Second XI)
M Younas (Himley Third XI)
M Younas (Milton)
R Younas (Windhill)
S Younas (Purley, Wimbledon)
S Younas (Studley)
S Younas (Old Whitgiftians)
S Younas (Stokenchurch)
U Younas (Chingford, Chingford Second XI)
Younas Ali (Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
M Younas Hassan (Pak Shaheen Second XI)
M Youne (umpire)
A Younes (Bankfoot Second XI)
C Younes (Appleby Frodingham, Castleford, Kirkburton, Methley, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI, Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
C Younes (Scholes)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive