CricketArchive

India Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Akhil (Idukki Under-17s)
Akhil (Bhenix Cricket Club)
Akhil (Friends Cricket Club)
Akhil (Renji Cricket Club)
Akhil (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Akhil (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
Akhil (Dazzeling Dressers)
Akhil (City Cricketers)
Akhil (Brilliant Grammar School)
Akhil (Cricket Club of Kerala)
Akhil (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
Akhil (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
Akhil (Excell Cricket Club, Kodakara)
Akhil (umpire)
Akhil (Youngsters Kanjikode)
Akhil (Sree Cricket Club)
Akhil (Telugu Warriors)
Akhil (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Akhil (EKK Perumbavoor Youngsters)
Akhil (Devaswom Board College, Sasthamkotta)
Akhil (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
Akhil (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Academy Under-17s)
Akhil (St Thomas Institute for Science and Technology, Thiruvananthapuram)
Akhil (University College, Thiruvananthapuram)
Akhil (Desabandu)
Akhil (Town Club, Karunagappally)
Akhil (Metro Cricket Club, Kollam)
Akhil (Takshila Public School, Hyderabad)
Akhil (Vignan Vidyalayam High School, Nizampet)
Akhil (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Akhil (Chittur Friends)
Akhil (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
Akhil (Kasturba EMS, Manjummel)
Akhil (Machans Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Akhil (Travancore Cricketing Union)
Akhil (Onkar XI)
Akhil (Madhava Vilasom Higher Secondary School, Thundathil, Trivandrum)
Akhil (High School for Boys, Punalur)
Akhil (Raja Ravi Varma School High School, Kilimanoor)
Akhil (Perambara High School)
Akhil (Muslim Educational Society Higher Secondary School, Kannamedu)
Akhil (Lakshmana Chandra Vidyalaya, Palakkad)
Akhil (Kent Cricket Club, Calicut)
Akhil (Kurikkal Electricals, Manjeri)
Akhil (Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura)
Akhil (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
Akhil
Akhil (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Akhil (Kenza Cricket Club, Kadakkal)
Akhil (Kents Cricket Club, Anchal)
Akhil (CS Subramaniam Potti Memorial Arts and Sports Club, Karunagappally)
Akhil (Brothers Cricket Club, Kannur)
Akhil (Attingal Cricket Club)
Akhil (Fort Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Akhil (Lovers Cricket Club B)
Akhil (Paluvai Cricket Academy)
Akhil (Bangalore Youngsters Cricket Club)
Akhil (Diamond Cricket Club, Punalur)
Akhil (Vanqushire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Akhil (Regence Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Akhil (Palapuram Cricket Club)
Akhil (Government Brennen Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Akhil (Kottaram Brothers Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Akhil (Kannur United Cricket Club)
Akhil (Lamir Cricket Academy, Calicut)
Akhil (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
Akhil (Government Law College, Ernakulam)
Akhil (Budolin Cricket Academy, Kolazhy)
Akhil (Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam)
Akhil (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
Akhil (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
Akhil (Louis XI Cricket Club, Kollam)
Akhil (Kingfisher Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Akhil (Selection Cricket Club, Kollam)
Akhil (Sandos Cricket Club, Kollam)
Akhil (Royal Brothers Cricket Club, Kollam)
Akhil (Youngsters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Akhil (Ettumanoor Cricket Club)
Akhil (Brothers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Akhil (Kozhencherry Cricket Club)
Akhil (Cochin Sports and Arts Club A)
Akhil (SLB, Chennai)
Akhil (Eleven Star, Sulthan Bathery)
Akhil (Muthoot Microfin, Ernakulam)
Akhil (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
Akhil (Ambukuthy Cricket Club)
Akhil (Hitters Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Akhil (Deccan Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Akhil (Thangal Kunju Musaliar Arts College, Karicode, Kollam)
Akhil (Pathaikkara Junior)
Akhil (Educare, Padapparamba)
MA Akhil Kumar (Cordiant Sports Foundation, Ernakulam Under-19s, Ernakulam Under-22s, Ernakulam Under-25s, Kerala Under-19s, Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura, St Paul's College, Kalamassery)
A Akhil (Ernakulam Under-19s, Ernakulam Under-22s, Kerala Under-16s)
A Akhil (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
A Akhil (Swantons Cricket Club, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
A Akhil (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
A Akhil (Kerala South Zone Under-16s)
A Akhil (Swantons Trust)
A Akhil (Rayro Cricket Club)
A Akhil (Kozhikode Under-25s)
A Akhil (City College Old Boys Hyderabad Under-16s)
A Akhil (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
A Akhil (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
A Akhil (Ruby Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Akhil (Bhenix Cricket Club Under-16s, Bhenix Cricket Club Under-17s)
A Akhil (Periyar Valley Cricket Club)
A Akhil (Bhavana Cricket Club)
AA Akhil (Nedumangad Cricket Club)
AG Akhil (Nedumangad Cricket Club)
AK Akhil (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
AKC Akhil (Karamana Recreation Club A)
AR Akhil (Excess Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
AR Akhil (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
AS Akhil (Palakkad Under-15s, Palakkad Under-16s, Palakkad Under-19s)
AS Akhil (umpire)
AS Akhil (Loyola Cricket Academy B, Shine's Cricket Academy, Shine's Cricket Academy Under-16s)
AS Akhil (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
AS Akhil (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
AS Akhil (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
AS Akhil (Kids Cricket Club, Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
AS Akhil (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
AS Akhil (Crazy Cricket Club)
B Akhil (Karnataka, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
B Akhil (SNV Higher Secondary School, North Paravoor)
B Akhil (Dr DY Patil Group B)
B Akhil (Little Flower Junior College, Uppal)
B Akhil (TCA Kayamkulam)
B Akhil (St Thomas Higher Secondary School, Pala)
B Akhil (Zeros Cricket Club, Kayamkulam)
BS Akhil (Bhenix Cricket Club Under-17s)
BSS Akhil (Andhra Under-14s)
C Akhil (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
C Akhil (Genuine Cricket Club, Genuine Cricket Club Under-17s, Kollam Under-14s)
C Akhil (Government Sanskrit College, Thiruvananthapuram)
C Akhil (Kerala Blue Under-16s, Kerala White Under-16s)
CA Akhil (St George United)
CG Akhil (Oasis Cricket Club)
CJ Akhil (Kozhikode Under-16s)
CS Akhil (umpire)
CS Akhil (Vaduthala Jama-ath Higher Secondary School)
CS Akhil (Fighters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
CS Akhil (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
CV Akhil (University College, Zeeros Cricket Club)
D Akhil (Hill Vally Higher Secondary School, Thrikkakara)
ES Akhil (umpire)
G Akhil (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
G Akhil (Palakkad Under-14s)
G Akhil (Palakkad District Academy)
H Akhil (Nazarath Home School Under-16s)
H Akhil (Tiscot Cricket Club)
H Akhil (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
H Akhil (Periyar Valley Cricket Club)
H Akhil (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
J Akhil (TCA Kayamkulam)
J Akhil (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
J Akhil (Travancore Cricket Academy)
J Akhil (CCPLMAI High School, Perumanoor)
J Akhil (Bhegas High School, Hyderabad)
J Akhil (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
K Akhil (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
K Akhil (Kozhikode Under-22s)
K Akhil (Sree Chitra Thirunal College of Engineering)
K Akhil (Parli Friends)
K Akhil (umpire)
K Akhil (Sunnex Cricket Club, Manathavady)
KU Akhil (Thrissur Under-14s, Thrissur Under-16s)
KU Akhil (CMG Higher Secondary School, Kutoor)
M Akhil (Wayanad Under-16s)
M Akhil (Kents Cricket Club, Anchal)
M Akhil (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
M Akhil (SRK Gurukula Mandiram, Thrissur)
M Akhil (Alappuzha Under-14s, Alappuzha Under-16s)
M Akhil (New Kids Cricket Club, Chenganoor, New Kids Cricket Club, Chenganoor Under-16s)
M Akhil (Thiruvampady Higher Secondory School, Alappuzha)
M Akhil (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Akhil (Kollam Under-25s)
M Akhil (New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
M Akhil (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Akhil (Old Challengers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
M Akhil (Kent Cricket Club, Adoor)
M Akhil (Kollam Under-23s)
MG Akhil (Kollam Under-22s, Kollam Under-25s)
MG Akhil (Maruthy Cricket Club, Kollam)
MG Akhil (Kents Cricket Club, Anchal)
MK Akhil (Fort Cricket Club, Cannanore)
MK Akhil (Navasangamam Cricket Club, Pakaranellur)
MS Akhil (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club, Century Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-17s, Ernakulam Under-19s, Ernakulam Under-22s, Ernakulam Under-25s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-25s, Mahatma Gandhi University, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club, St Paul's College, Kalamassery, Swantons Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club, Young Challengers Cricket Club)
MS Akhil (Rising Star Cricket Club)
MS Akhil (Mahatma Gandhi College, Thiruvananthapuram)
MS Akhil (Kent Cricket Club, Adoor)
MV Akhil (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
N Akhil (Maharaja's College)
N Akhil (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
OA Akhil (Government Higher Secondary School, North Paravoor)
OV Akhil (Sree Narayana Vidya Peetam, Tripunithura)
P Akhil (Andhra Under-14s)
P Akhil (Goda Varma Raja Sports School, Thiruvananthapuram)
P Akhil (umpire)
P Akhil (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
P Akhil (Kerala White Under-16s)
P Akhil (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
PB Akhil (Nair Service Society College, Nilamel)
PB Akhil (College of Fisheries)
PG Akhil (Idukki Under-16s, Idukki Under-19s)
PS Akhil (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur, Sree Kerala Varma College, Thrissur Under-19s, Thrissur Under-22s, Wayanad Under-14s, Wayanad Under-16s, Wayanad Under-19s)
PS Akhil (Government Model Higher Secondary School, Meenangadi)
PS Akhil (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
PV Akhil (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
PV Akhil (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
R Akhil (Crazy Cricket Club, Loyola Cricket Academy A, Masters Cricket Club Under-17s, Trivandrum Under-15s, Trivandrum Under-16s, Trivandrum Under-19s)
R Akhil (Sree Moola Vilasom Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
R Akhil (Loyola High School Under-16s)
R Akhil (Kollam Under-19s)
R Akhil (Desiyanandu Cricket Academy Quilon)
R Akhil (Kerala South Zone Under-19s)
R Akhil (Muslim Association College of Engineering, Venjarammoodu)
R Akhil (Sree Chitra Thirunal College of Engineering)
R Akhil (Tornado Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
R Akhil (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R Akhil (Bhenix Cricket Club Under-16s)
R Akhil (Cordiant Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
RS Akhil (Boys Cricket Club, Velu Thampi Dalava Nair Service Society College, Dhanuvachapuram)
S Akhil (IPO Kollam, Little Masters Cricket Club)
S Akhil (King Pins Cricket Club)
S Akhil (Oasis Cricket Club)
S Akhil (Zeeros Cricket Club)
S Akhil (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Elamakkara)
S Akhil (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
S Akhil (Jaihind Cricket Academy, Trivandrum, Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
S Akhil (Mar Thoma College A, Thiruvalla)
S Akhil (State Bank of Mysore)
S Akhil (Varroc Vengsarkar Cricket Academy Pune Under-16s)
S Akhil (St Sebastians Higher Secondary School, Thodupuzha, Idukki)
S Akhil (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
S Akhil (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Akhil (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
S Akhil (Pazhaveedu Brothers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
SA Akhil (Friends Cricket Club)
SK Akhil (Shornur Cricket Club)
SK Akhil (Genuine Cricket Club)
SK Akhil (Geniune Cricket Club, Quilon)
SL Akhil (Cricket Club of Kerala)
SL Akhil (Rajasthan Under-23s)
SR Akhil (Saraswathi Vidyaniketan, Elamakkara)
SR Akhil (New Kids Cricket Club, New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
T Akhil (Royal Cricket Club)
T Akhil (College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram)
TD Akhil (Dharmadam Cricket Club)
TD Akhil (Sunnex Cricket Club, Manathavady)
TP Akhil (Wayanad Under-19s)
TP Akhil (Alappuzha Under-19s)
TP Akhil (Kerala South Zone Under-19s)
TP Akhil (Thiruvampady Higher Secondory School, Alappuzha)
TP Akhil (Skylark Cricket Club B)
TR Akhil (Kozhikode Under-25s)
V Akhil (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
V Akhil (Saraswathi Vidyaniketan, Elamakkara)
V Akhil (Palakkad Under-16s)
V Akhil (Chittur Friends)
VA Akhil (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
VL Akhil (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
VS Akhil (Idukki Under-19s)
VS Akhil (John Cox Memorial CSI Institute of Technology, Kannammola)
VT Akhil (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
Akhil2 (Boys Cricket Club)
CB Akhila (Trivandrum Under-16s Women)
CS Akhila (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
G Akhila (Wayanad Under-19s Women)
JS Akhila (Alappuzha Under-16s Women, Alappuzha Under-19s Women)
MS Akhila (Kottayam Under-16s Women, Kottayam Under-19s Women, Kottayam Women)
PV Akhila (Trivandrum Under-16s Women, Trivandrum Women)
R Akhila (Kollam Under-19s Women)
S Akhila (Kollam Under-16s Women, Kollam Under-19s Women)
TJ Akhila (Alappuzha Under-16s Women, Alappuzha Under-19s Women)
V Akhila (Kerala Under-19s Women, Kozhikode Under-19s Women, Kozhikode Women)
V Akhila (Idukki Under-16s Women)
VR Akhila (Trivandrum Under-16s Women, Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
P Akhil Anand (Christ College, Irinjalakuda)
P Akhil Antony (Scorpion Cricket Club)
Akhilash (Cannanore Under-22s)
Akhilash (Students Cricket Club, Thalassery)
Akhilash (Government Brennen College)
Akhilash (Rockies Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Akhil Ashok (Palakkad Under-19s)
C Akhil Bose (Alappuzha Under-14s)
K Akhil Das (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club, AG's Staff, Thrissur, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, Calicut University, Chittur Friends, Cordiant Sports Foundation, Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur, Kerala Under-13s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-25s, Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur, Nazarath Home School Under-16s, Sree Kerala Varma College, Thrissur Under-19s, Thrissur Under-22s)
K Akhil Das (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Akhil Dev (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode, Kozhikode Under-19s)
J Akhil Dutt (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
J Akhil Dutt (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Akhile (CS Subramaniam Potti Memorial Arts and Sports Club, Karunagappally)
Akhilesh (St Joseph's Cricket Academy, St Joseph's Cricket Academy Under-17s)
Akhilesh (Kasaragod Under-22s)
Akhilesh (Idukki Under-16s, Idukki Under-19s)
Akhilesh (Loyola Cricket Academy A)
Akhilesh (East Zone Universities)
Akhilesh (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Akhilesh (Bhavans High School)
Akhilesh (Christian College, Kattakada)
Akhilesh (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
Akhilesh (Hyderabad Public School, Ramanthapur)
Akhilesh (Sky's Cricket Club)
Akhilesh (Madhava Vilasom Higher Secondary School, Thundathil, Trivandrum)
Akhilesh (Simmons Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Akhilesh (Virad Cricket Club)
Akhilesh (Shine's Cricket Academy)
Akhilesh (Riders Cricket Club)
Akhilesh (Mandi)
Akhilesh (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
Akhilesh (Ettumanoor Cricket Club)
Akhilesh (Louis XI Cricket Club, Kollam)
Akhilesh (Cordiant Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Akhilesh (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Akhilesh (Fighters Cricket Club, Muvattupuzha)
Akhilesh (Dewaswom Board College, Sasthamcotta)
Akhilesh (Tumkur Zone Under-19s)
A Akhilesh (Sobers Cricket Club)
AC Akhilesh (Madhava Vilasom Higher Secondary School, Thundathil, Trivandrum)
E Akhilesh (Yuva Jana Kala Samathi, Naduvath)
JV Akhilesh (Brothers Kudlu, Kasaragod)
KV Akhilesh (Government Brennen College)
MR Akhilesh (Goda Varma Raja Sports School, Thiruvananthapuram)
N Akhilesh (Anupama Cricket Club)
N Akhilesh (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
P Akhilesh (Malappuram Under-14s)
P Akhilesh (Tharakan Higher Secondary School, Angadipuram)
P Akhilesh (Packers Cricket Club)
R Akhilesh (Sky's Cricket Club)
R Akhilesh (Skies Cricket Club)
R Akhilesh (Cordiant Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
S Akhilesh (Varroc Vengsarkar Cricket Academy Pune Under-16s)
TR Akhilesh (Idukki Under-16s, Idukki Under-19s)
VA Akhilesh (Rajaputra Cricket Club)
VP Akhilesh (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
KP Akhil Farid (Kozhikode Under-22s, Kozhikode Under-25s)
NV Akhil Haran (AG's Staff, Thrissur, Calicut University, Cricket Academy Thrissur, Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur, Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur, Indot Photobook Excel Cricket Club, Kodakara, Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur, Sobers Cricket Club, St Thomas College, Kerala, Thrissur Under-17s, Thrissur Under-19s, Thrissur Under-22s, Thrissur Under-25s, Tripunithura Cricket Club)
NV Akhil Haran (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
A Akhili (Excess Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
K Akhil Jaan (Shine's Cricket Academy Under-15s)
Akhiljan (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
K Akhil Jan (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Akhiljith (Pathanamthitta Under-14s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
A Akhiljith (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
A Akhil Krishna (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
B Akhil Krishna (Bhavana Cricket Club)
B Akhil Krishnan (Palakkad District Academy)
KS Akhil Krishnan (Rayro Cricket Club)
M Akhil Krishnan (Wayanad Under-17s, Wayanad Under-19s)
Akhil Kumar (Uttar Pradesh)
Akhil Kumar (Sharon Cricket Club)
Akhil Kumar (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
Akhil Kumar (BP Singh Inter College)
B Akhil Kumar (Regence Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
B Akhil Kumar (State Bank of Mysore)
G Akhil Kumar (Nizamabad District Under-16s)
KM Akhil Kumar (Lourdes Matha College of Science and Technology)
S Akhil Kumar (Sree Narayana College, Chempazhanthy)
S Akhil Kumar (Calicut Challengers)
TA Akhil Kumar (Centurion Cricket Club)
Akhil Mathew (Kottayam Under-15s)
NR Akhil Mohammed (Government College, Attingal)
N Akhil Nair (Sanatana Dharma College)
B Akhil Pillai (Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club B, Kochi Refineries Club, Maharaja's College, New Kids Cricket Club)
D Akhil Prasanna (Andhra Under-13s)
K Akhil Raj (Thrissur Under-14s)
R Akhil Raj (scorer)
R Akhil Raj (Rayro Cricket Club, Rayro Cricket Club Under-16s)
R Akhil Raj (umpire)
S Akhil Raj (Travancore Cricket Academy, Kayamkulam Under-17s)
J Akhil Reddy (Johnson Grammar High School, Nacharam)
C Akhil Sekhar (Little Masters Cricket Club)
S Akhil Surya (Tiruchirapalli Under-16s)
Akhilvishwam (Pankajakasthuri College of Engineering and Technology)
CT Akhin Chand (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Akhinesh (Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam)
Akhlaq Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh)
Akhlaq Ahmed (Gorakhpur University)
SR Akhlujkar (Railways)
Akhtar (Rawalpindi)
Akhtar (Aligarh Muslim University)
A Akhtar (Parthsarthi XI)
A Akhtar (Postal Department)
AA Akhtar (Rajasthan)
H Akhtar (Uttar Pradesh Under-23s)
J Akhtar (Uttar Pradesh)
MS Akhtar
R Akhtar (Allahabad University)
S Akhtar (Osmania University)
SS Akhtar (Bengal Under-19s, Bengal Under-22s)
T Akhtar (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
Akhtar Aijaj (Jammu and Kashmir)
Akhtar Ali (umpire)
Akhtar Hussain (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present, Delhi, United Provinces)
Akhtar Khan (Rajasthan Under-16s)
Rukhsana Akhter (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
Ruksara Akhter (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
Akhuls (St Sebastians Higher Secondary School, Thodupuzha, Idukki)
A Akib (Patan Under-19s)
Akib Ahmed (Indore Under-15s)
Akif (Wayanad District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
A Akif (IEC Recreation Club)
N Akif (Kozhikode Under-16s, Kozhikode Under-19s, Kozhikode Under-23s)
Akil (Vignan Vidyalayam High School, Nizampet)
Akil (Travancore Cricketing Union)
Akilan (EDS)
N Akilan (Erode Under-16s)
R Akilan (Tiruvarur Under-19s)
PP Akilash (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
Akilesh (Crazy Cricket Club)
Akilesh (Anupama Cricket Club)
Akilesh (Simmons Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Akilesh
AL Akilesh (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Academy Under-17s)
MC Akilesh (Brothers Kudlu, Kasaragod)
Akilesh Kumar (Hyderabad Under-14s)
Akilesh Kumar (Dancer's XI)
Akil Khan (Dholpur)
S Akil Surya (Tiruchirapalli Under-16s)
PS Akin Babu (The Cochin College, Mattanchery)
J Akir Khan (Neerja Modi Cricket Academy)
S Akkiraju (Alwarpet, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
VP Akkish Ravanth (Madurai Under-14s)
VP Akkishravanth (Madurai Under-14s)
VP Akki Shravanth (Madurai Under-14s)
Akku (TCA Kayamkulam)
G Akkulanna (scorer)
Aklesh (Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, Hyderabad)
S Aklujkar (Maharashtra Schools, Maharashtra Under-15s)
S Aklujkar (Maharashtra Under-14s)
Akmal (Viswesaran Parameswaran Saraswathy Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
Akolkar (Maharashtra Schools)
N Akolkar (Gwalior Under-14s, Gwalior Under-15s)
Akram (St Peter's High School, Bowenpally)
Akram (Blaze Cricket Club, Thalangara)
Anfal Akram (Wayanad Warriors)
Asif Akram (Alleppey Riders, Wayanad Warriors)
K Akram (Anjuman-I-Islam Mumbai Under-16s)
M Akram (umpire)
M Akram (Jhunjhunu Under-19s)
M Akram (Jaipur)
M Akram (St Peter's High School)
S Akram (scorer)
TP Akram (Thalangara Cricket Club A, Kasaragod)
V Akram (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
W Akram (Swantons Trust)
W Akram (Baroda Sports Club, Baroda Sports Club Under-19s, Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
Akram Khan (Tata Sports Club)
M Akram Khan (Railways Under-25s)
M Akram Khan (Chennai City Under-16s IV)
Akram Singh (Kinnaur Under-16s)
MM Akre
N Akre (Kandivali Cricket Association)
S Akre (Tarapur Vidya Mandir, Boisar)
SN Akre (Mumbai Under-14s, Mumbai Under-16s)
Aksay (VSL Sports Club, Bangalore)
Aksdeep (Shiwalik Public School, Ropar)
Aksh (MK High School)
J Akshai (Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
Akshang Singh (Bright Day School)
Akshansh Singh (Baroda Under-16s)
Akshansh Singh (Baroda Under-19s)
V Akshansh Singh (Bright Day School, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-14s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s)
Akshans Singh (Baroda Under-16s)
A Akshar (Rainbow Cricket Club)
C Akshar (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-12s)
Akshara (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
PN Akshara (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
BN Akshata (Karnataka Under-16s Women)
J Akshath (SG Cricket School Ernakulam Under-14s)
K Akshath Kumar (East Marredpally Cricket Club, Hyderabad Under-16s)
P Akshath Reddy (Deccan Chargers, Hyderabad, Sunrisers)
Akshay (Chittur Friends Juniors)
Akshay (Vinayan Cricket Club)
Akshay (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Akshay (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Akshay (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Akshay (Cricket Club of India)
Akshay (KP Intermediate College)
Akshay (Little Flower High School, Hyderabad)
Akshay (Sharon Cricket Club C)
Akshay (Global Public School, Thiruvaniyoor)
Akshay (MGM Higher Secondary School, Perumbavoor)
Akshay (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
Akshay (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
Akshay (NSS High School, Kothala, Kottayam)
Akshay (Sree Krishna Higher Secondary School, Mattathur)
Akshay (Lakshmana Chandra Vidyalaya, Palakkad)
Akshay (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
Akshay (Lion Cricket Club, Sasthamcotta)
Akshay (Almiens Farook Blind)
Akshay (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Akshay (Lovers Cricket Club)
Akshay (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Akshay (Cosmo Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Akshay (NAM College, Kallikandy)
Akshay (Wayanad District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
Akshay (Boys Cricket Club)
Akshay (Neo Lip Cricket Club)
Akshay (Muslim Educational Society College, Marampally, Aluva)
Akshay (Palakkad District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
Akshay
Akshay (Vypin Cricket Academy Under-16s)
Akshay (Royal Brothers Cricket Club, Kollam)
Akshay (Sandos Cricket Club, Kollam)
Akshay (Star Friends Nattukal)
Akshay (Rising Star Cricket Club)
A Akshay (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-17s)
A Akshay (Pattabiram Cricket Academy)
AG Akshay (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
AG Akshay (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
AG Akshay (Marshalls Cricket Club Under-16s, Marshalls Cricket Club Under-17s)
AP Akshay (Railways Under-22s)
B Akshay (Masters Cricket Club)
B Akshay (Jawahar Sports Club Bangalore Under-16s)
C Akshay (St Joseph Public School, Habsiguda)
C Akshay (Cannanore District Cricket Association Blue's, Thalassery)
CK Akshay (Bangalore Cricketers, Belagavi Panthers, Bijapur Bulls, Hubli Tigers, Mysore Warriors, Rail Wheel Factory Bangalore)
D Akshay (New Kids Cricket Club, Chenganoor)
DS Akshay (National Warriors)
G Akshay (Government Model Higher Secondary School, Vellamunda)
H Akshay (Campion Public School, Edappally)
H Akshay (Palakkad Under-14s)
H Akshay (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
H Akshay (Zeeros Cricket Club Under-16s)
J Akshay (Hercules Kids Cricket Club Under-17s, Kids Cricket Club)
J Akshay (Rayro Cricket Club Under-16s)
K Akshay (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
K Akshay (Mother Theresa High School, Muhamma, Cherthala)
KC Akshay (Cash Kerala Senior Academy (Two), Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Trivandrum, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Keshavashire Cricket Club, Kozhikode Under-16s, Kozhikode Under-19s, Kozhikode Under-22s, Kozhikode Under-23s, Kozhikode Under-25s, St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom)
KC Akshay (Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
KC Akshay (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
KC Akshay (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
KC Akshay (Lamir Cricket Academy, Calicut)
KK Akshay (Premier NDS Academy)
KM Akshay (Kunnamkulam Cricket Club)
KR Akshay (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
KR Akshay (Zeeros Cricket Club Under-17s)
KR Akshay (Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
KR Akshay (King Pins Cricket Club)
KR Akshay (SRK Gurukula Mandiram, Thrissur)
KR Akshay (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
KS Akshay (Sobers Cricket Club)
M Akshay (Kozhikode Under-16s, Kozhikode Under-19s)
M Akshay (St Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Kodenchery, Kozhikkode)
M Akshay (Kerala Green Under-16s, Kerala Red Under-16s)
M Akshay (Virad Cricket Club)
M Akshay (Bangalore City Under-19s)
MM Akshay (Thrissur Under-14s)
MM Akshay (BM Sreenivasaiah College of Engineering)
MV Akshay (MES AMS Malapparambu)
N Akshay (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Elamakkara)
P Akshay (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Elamakkara)
PA Akshay (Sobers Cricket Club Under-14s, Sobers Cricket Club Under-16s)
PG Akshay (St Joseph's Public School, King Koti)
PP Akshay (Mambaram Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
S Akshay (Renji Cricket Club)
S Akshay (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Elamakkara)
S Akshay (Balaji Memorial High School, Hyderabad)
S Akshay (St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom)
S Akshay (Trivandrum Under-16s, Trivandrum Under-19s)
S Akshay (Kerala Green Under-16s, Kerala Red Under-16s)
S Akshay (Sobers Cricket Club Under-14s)
S Akshay (Ebenezer Cricket Academy)
SL Akshay (Karnataka)
SP Akshay (Wayanad Under-14s)
SR Akshay (Kozhikode Under-14s)
T Akshay (umpire)
T Akshay (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Girinagar)
TK Akshay (Palakkad Under-14s, Palakkad Under-16s)
TK Akshay (Palakkad District Academy)
TS Akshay (Palakkad Under-14s)
V Akshay (Cuddalore Under-16s)
VB Akshay (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
Akshaya (Geetanjali Devshala High School, Secunderabad)
A Akshaya (Kerala Women)
A Akshaya (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Women President's XI)
K Akshaya (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Women White)
K Akshaya (Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
K Akshaya (Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
KP Akshaya (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
MK Akshaya (Falcons Cricket Club, Kozhikode, Jawahar Sports Club A, Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Kasaragod Under-25s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-25s, Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Perwad Cricket Club, Kasaragod, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
P Akshaya (Kozhikode Under-19s Women, Kozhikode Women)
KC Akshay Das (Cannanore Under-16s)
VP Akshay Jaiprakash (South Eastern Central Indian Railways Juniors)
Akshay Jothi (New Kids Cricket Club)
Akshay Kumar (Himachal Pradesh Under-14s)
Akshay Kumar (Little Masters Cricket Club)
Akshay Kumar (Centurion Cricket Club)
Akshay Kumar (Campion Public School, Edappally)
Akshay Kumar (MGM Higher Secondary School, Perumbavoor)
Akshay Kumar (SNV Higher Secondary School, North Paravoor)
Akshay Kumar (Wayanad Under-14s)
Akshay Kumar (Vidyodaya Public School, Thevakkal)
Akshay Kumar (Government Model Higher Secondary School, Vellamunda)
Akshay Kumar (Central Zone Universities)
Akshay Kumar (Solan Under-16s)
Akshay Kumar (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Akshay Kumar (Cradles Cricket Club Under-16s)
Akshay Kumar (Lahaul and Spiti Under-16s)
Akshay Kumar (Kasaragod Under-19s)
AK Akshay Kumar (Century Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-16s, Ernakulam Under-19s)
AK Akshay Kumar (scorer)
C Akshay Kumar (Balaji Memorial High School, Hyderabad)
J Akshay Kumar (St Mary's Junior College, Basheer Bagh)
K Akshay Kumar (scorer)
S Akshay Kumar (Thiruvallur Under-16s)
S Akshay Kumar
S Akshay Kumar (Parthasarathy Memorial Cricket Club)
J Akshayoseph (Steps India Association, Angamaly Under-16s)
JK Akshay Prakash (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
BT Akshay Prasad (Tumkur Zone Under-23s)
KL Akshay Seshadri (Erode Under-14s)
Akshay Shabu (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
Akshay Singh (Delhi Under-22s)
Akshay Singh (Amity University)
Akshay Singh (Haryana Under-16s)
MP Akshi (Cochin Refinery School)
V Akshigar (Goa Under-14s)
Akshit (Kundan Vidya Mandir, Ludhiana)
V Akshit (Kullu Under-19s)
Akshit Kumar (CT Public School, Jalandhar)
Akshun Singh (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-15s)
AG Akshy (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Aksish (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
RK Aktar (Tripura Under-19s Women)
Akthar (Government Brennen College)
M Akthar (Himachal Pradesh Schools)
N Akthar (United Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
S Akthar (Bombay Schools)
S Akul (Geetanjali Devshala High School, Secunderabad)
B Alaganan (Madras)
D Alagappan (Bharathidasan University)
P Alagappan (Bharathidasan University)
A Alagarathnan (Indians)
S Alagesan (scorer)
T Alagesan (umpire)
P Alagu Karthick Sankar (Thoothukudi Under-19s)
P Alagukarthick Sankar (Thoothukudi Under-19s)
A Alaguraja (The Tamil Nadu Dr Ambedkar Law University)
Al Akbar (King Pins Cricket Club)
Alam (Maharana Pratap Sports Club)
A Alam (Bihar Under-16s)
A Alam (Rajasthan Club)
A Alam (Allahabad University)
A Alam (Reliance One)
A Alam (Sriganganagar Under-19s)
A Alam (Salwan Boys Secondary High School, Delhi)
A Alam (Railway Workshop, West Bengal)
A Alam (Rajasthan)
AN Alam (Uttar Pradesh)
AN Alam (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s)
B Alam (Air India Sports Club)
B Alam (Ravi Shastri XI)
BF Alam (Mumbai)
D Alam (Central Zone Under-15s)
F Alam (South Zone Universities)
FN Alam (Vidarbha Under-22s)
I Alam (Bihar Under-16s)
IH Alam (Jharkhand Under-16s, Jharkhand Under-19s)
J Alam (Bihar)
J Alam (Assam Under-15s)
M Alam (Bengal Under-19s)
Maqbool Alam (Allahabad University)
Masood Alam (Allahabad University)
N Alam (Kozhikode Under-14s, Kozhikode Under-16s)
N Alam (Bengal Under-19s)
RM Alam (Assam)
S Alam (Madhya Pradesh Women, Tamil Nadu Women)
S Alam (Central Zone Schools)
S Alam (Vidya Jain Public School, Delhi)
S Alam (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
S Alam (Bangalore Youngsters Cricket Club)
S Alam (scorer)
S Alam (Geno Dragons)
Sakib Alam (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-23s)
Sufiyan Alam (Delhi Under-16s, Goa Under-19s, Salgaocar Sports Club)
SG Alam (Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s, Arunachal Pradesh Under-22s, Arunachal Pradesh Under-25s)
ST Alam (Chambal, Chambal Under-15s, Chambal Under-17s, Chambal Under-18s)
Z Alam (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
Z Alam (Kota Under-19s)
Z Alam (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
ZW Alam (Bhopal Under-13s)
S Alamdar (Young Friends Cricket Club)
S Alamdar (Young Friends Cricket Club)
Alameen (Sagara Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Alameen (Union Christian College, Aluva)
Al-Ameen (Kunjukrishnan Nadar Memorial Government Arts and Science College, Kanjiramkulam)
Al-ameen (Eriyal Youth Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
A Al Ameen (Silence Cricket Club)
AN Al Ameen (Bluejet Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
HR Al Ameen (Lovers Cricket Club)
HR Al Ameen (Lovers Cricket Club B)
MH Al Ameen (Trivandrum Cricket Academy Under-17s)
S Al Ameen (Geniune Cricket Club, Quilon, Genuine Cricket Club, Genuine Cricket Club Under-17s, IPO B Kollam, IPO Kollam, Kollam Under-16s, Kollam Under-19s)
P Al Ameen Faisal (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
P Alameen Faisal (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
S Al Ameen Jr (Kollam Under-19s)
Alamen (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
AS Al Amen (Chuvannamannu Cricket Club)
HR Al Amin (Lovers Cricket Club B)
Alamjeb Khan (Diesel Loco Works Varanasi Juniors)
Alam Khan (Goa Under-14s, Goa Under-16s)
Alan (Government Higher Secondary School, North Paravoor)
Alan (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
Alan (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
Alan (Vypin Cricket Academy)
S Alan (Kerala Green Under-16s, Kerala Red Under-16s)
SP Alan (umpire)
K Alang (Punjab Under-15s, Punjab Under-17s)
A Alankrith (St Andrews School B, Hyderabad)
MR Alasingrachar (Mysore)
A Alavat (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-25s)
S Alavi (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
S Alavi (Palapuram Cricket Club)
S Alavi (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
S Alavi (PSMO College, Tirurangadi)
A Alawath (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-25s)
NJ Alayil (Kottayam Under-16s)
Al Bashid Muhammed (Manipur Under-19s)
Albast (Selection Cricket Club, Kollam)
F Albert (Idukki Under-14s, Idukki Under-16s)
F Albert (Shine's Cricket Academy Under-16s)
S Albert (Wayanad Under-16s)
Albi (Chittur Friends)
Albin (Government Model Higher Secondary School, Meenangadi)
Albin (Perumbavoor Youngsters Cricket Club)
Albin (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Albin (Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura)
Albin (Renji Cricket Club)
Albin (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kodakara)
Albin (Ulbhav Cricket Club, Thrissur)
A Albin (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur, Kerala Under-16s, Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur)
K Albin (Presidents Junior Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
UT Albin (Wayanad Under-16s)
VJ Albin (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam, Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura, Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-23s, Wayanad Under-25s)
VJ Albin (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
VJ Albin (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
VJ Albin (Sree Kerala Varma College)
VJ Albin (Waves Cricket Club, Parappur)
VK Albin (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur)
DG Albright (Punjab and North-West Frontier Province)
Alder (Mayyanadu Cricket Club, Kollam)
Alderton (Peshawar)
Aldrin (Crazy Cricket Club)
B Aldrin (Kanyakumari Under-16s)
Aleem (Mangalore United)
S Aleem (Mahbub College, Hyderabad)
Aleem Khan (St John's Church Junior College B, Secunderabad)
Aleena (Idukki Under-19s Women)
J Aleena (Kozhikode Under-16s Women, Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
J Aleena (Alappuzha Under-16s Women)
M Aleena (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
M Aleena (Kozhikode Under-16s Women)
S Aleena (Idukki Under-16s Women, Idukki Under-19s Women, Idukki Women)
T Aleena (Kottayam Under-16s Women)
A Aleesh (Rayro Cricket Club)
A Alegesan (scorer)
T Alekar (North Zone Universities)
FB Alemao (Chowgule Warriors, Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-23s)
CM Alen (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Alen Hentry (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
P Alesco (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
M Aleseo (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
Alex (National Warriors)
Alex (Brilliant Grammar School)
Alex (Vodafone Gurgaon)
Alex (Malabar Monster)
Alex (SG Academy, Ernakulam)
Alex (Riders Cricket Club)
Alex (Packers Cricket Club)
A Alex (Bangalore Cricketers, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, Kasaragod Chiknas, Kerala Under-19s, Kochi Diwans, Kochi Refineries Club, Kollam Knight Riders, Wayanad Highlanders)
A Alex (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
A Alex (Kannambilly Brothers Sports Club)
A Alex (Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
A Alex (Kids Cricket Club Under-16s)
B Alex (Newman College, Thodupuzha)
C Alex (Kollam Under-14s, Kollam Under-16s)
CV Alex (Kerala Under-22s)
G Alex (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club)
L Alex (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
L Alex (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
M Alex (Shristy Kanjikode)
M Alex (Idukki Under-14s, Idukki Under-16s)
M Alex (Idukki District Cricket Association Junior Academy, Thodupuzha)
N Alex (Chittoor Cricket Club Under-16s)
S Alex (Rovers Cricket Club)
S Alex (Pearl Cricket Club, Kollam)
T Alex (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-14s)
V Alex (Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
R Alexandar (AG's Office, Chennai, Nelson Sports Club, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-25s)
Alexander (ICICI Bank)
A Alexander (Alwarpet, Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s)
A Alexander (St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom)
A Alexander (Zones Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Alexander (Youngsters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
E Alexander (The Rest, United Provinces, United Provinces Governor's XI)
E Alexander (Baroda Under-17s)
G Alexander (Team Yuva Cricket Club Under-17s)
GF Alexander (Bengal, Calcutta Cricket Club)
J Alexander (Riders Cricket Club)
JEM Alexander (Bengal)
LA Alexander (Europeans)
RR Alexander
T Alexander (Crazy Cricket Club, Karamana Recreation Club A, Kerala Under-15s, Loyola Cricket Academy A, Loyola Cricket Academy Under-17s, Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, TCA Kayamkulam, Trivandrum Under-17s, Trivandrum Under-19s, Trivandrum Under-22s)
T Alexander (Little Masters Cricket Club)
D Alexander David Raj (Wheels India Recreation Club)
A Alexander Pattara (Alappuzha Under-19s)
P Alex Anu (Malappuram Women)
Alex Thomas (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Alfas (Friends Adkathbail, Kasaragod)
M Alfas (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
Alfhaf (Government Higher Secondary School, Edathala)
Alfi (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Alfia (Kollam Under-19s Women)
Alfik (SRV Model High School, Ernakulam)
Alfik (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
P Alfik (Kerala Central Zone A Under-19s)
PS Alfik (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
PS Alfik (scorer)
PS Alfik (Chittoor Cricket Club, Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Ernakulam)
PS Alfik (Ernakulam Under-19s)
PS Alfik (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Alfiros (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club Under-16s)
Alfred (Services)
J Alfred (Christu Jayanthi, Kakkanad)
B Alfred Sam Joes (Krishnagiri Under-19s)
P Alfred Sam Joes (Krishnagiri Under-16s)
Alfu (India Cements)
M Alfu (Falcons Cricket Club)
P Alfu Nisham (Falcons Cricket Club)
F Al Hashmi (Calicut Zamorins)
Ali (Swaralaya)
Ali (Omega Cricket Club)
Ali (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Ali (Malappuram Cricket Club)
Ali (Selection Cricket Club, Kollam)
Ali (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Ali (Vadakkumbadu Cricket Club)
Ali (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
Ali (Cameo Cricket Club, Kottakkal)
Ali (Mathruka, Thennala)
Ali (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
Ali (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
A Ali (Star Club of India)
A Ali (Central Zone Schools)
AA Ali (Lucknow University)
AH Ali (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
CCO Ali (Kerala Overseas Cricketers XI)
CM Ali (Muslims)
G Ali (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-22s)
G Ali (referee)
H Ali (Uttar Pradesh Under-25s)
KSMB Ali (Noble Cricket Club Hyderabad Under-16s)
M Ali (East Zone Universities)
M Ali (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
M Ali (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
M Ali (Kannur United Cricket Club)
M Ali (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
M Ali (Shine's Cricket Academy)
MD Ali (St Mary's Junior College, Yousufguda)
MN Ali (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s)
MR Ali (Bengal Under-16s)
ND Ali (Uttar Pradesh)
P Ali (Vinaya, Thrippanachi)
P Ali (Mathruka, Thennala)
S Ali (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
S Ali (Orissa Schools)
SI Ali (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Women)
SM Ali (Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s)
SM Ali (Patna University)
SP Ali (Alwaye Cricket Club, Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
T Ali (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
WM Ali (Meghalaya Under-16s)
YD Ali (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s)
ZD Ali (Rajasthan Women)
ZK Ali (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
S Ali Abbas (Hyderabad)
Ali Afsal (Travancore Maharajas)
Ali Afzal (Kasaragod Leopards)
Ali Ahmed (Hyderabad Schools)
Ali Akbar (Vidarbha)
Ali Akbar (Dayanand Sagar College of Engineering)
M Ali Akbar (Uttar Pradesh Blind)
TP Ali Akbar (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
VM Ali Amjith (Wayanad Under-14s)
M Ali Ansari (Research Designs and Standards Organisation Lucknow)
Alias (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
A Alias (Idukki Under-16s, Idukki Under-19s, Idukki Under-22s, Idukki Under-23s, Idukki Under-25s, Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Trivandrum, Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Keshavashire Cricket Club, Loyola Cricket Academy B)
A Alias (Renji Cricket Club)
Ali Asgar (Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-17s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-25s, Loyola Cricket Academy A, Loyola Cricket Academy Under-17s, Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, State Bank of Travancore A, Trivandrum, Trivandrum Under-17s, Trivandrum Under-19s, Trivandrum Under-22s, Trivandrum Under-25s)
A Ali Aslam (Falcons Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
H Ali Badusha (Masters Cricket Club)
Alif (Cricket Club of Punalur)
M Alif (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Alif (Mangalpady Friends Association)
Ali Fatha (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s)
Ali Hasan (Hyderabad Blues, Indian Starlets, Vazir Sultan Tobacco XI)
Ali Hasan (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present, Northern India, United Provinces)
Ali Hussain (Hyderabad)
Ali Hussain (Hyderabad Schools)
Ali Hussain (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
Ali Hyder (Delhi)
S Ali Hyder (CAL Public School, Secunderabad)
SP Ali John (Lahaul and Spiti Under-19s)
A Ali Khan (Tonk Under-19s)
H Ali Khan (Crescent Model English School, Hyderabad)
H Ali Khan (Noble Cricket Club Hyderabad Under-16s)
J Ali Khan (Hyderabad Under-19s)
M Ali Khan (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor, Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
M Ali Khan (Deepak Memorial School, Sagar)
MM Ali Khan (Rajiv Gandhi University of Health Sciences)
R Ali Khan (Sultan Uloom, Banjara Hills)
S Ali Khan (Udaipur)
S Ali Khan (Bikaner Under-19s)
S Ali Khan (Railways Under-23s)
SMB Ali Khan (Noble Cricket Club Hyderabad Under-16s)
Ali Mohammad (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
A Ali Momim (Mehsana Under-19s)
Alimon (Malabar Kings Blind)
S Ali Mon (Friends Cricket Club, Kottayam)
H Ali Motiwala (The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana)
Alimuddin (Bahawalpur, Gujarat, Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Muslims, Pakistan, Public Works Department, Rajputana, Sind)
Alimuddin (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
Z Ali Mulla (Apollo Cricket Club)
S Ali Naseem (Daulat Hussain Muslim Inter College)
AM Alins (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
MK Alirajpur (Central India, Freelooters, Patiala)
H Ali Rawjee (Glendale Academy International, Hyderabad)
Ali Sajad (Kottayam Kings)
Ali Salam (umpire, scorer)
M Ali Sarfraz (Thalangara Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
Alisha Khan (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s Women)
M Ali Shihab (Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
M Ali Sofi (Air India)
Z Ali Syed (Vijaya Bank Bangalore)
T Ali Tyagi (Bal Bhavan)
I Aliul Athraf (Kanyakumari Under-14s)
A Aliyas (Kerala Blue Under-25s)
S Aliyas (Kerala Muslim Educational Association Engineering College, Pookattupady)
Alizorain Khan (Nagpur Cricket Academy, Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
Aljo (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
A Alka (scorer)
CR Alka (Palakkad Under-16s Women)
R Alka (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
S Alka (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Women Blue)
Alka Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Women)
Alka Singh (Uttar Pradesh Women)
A Alka Suresh (Kerala Women)
N Al Khader (India A Women, India Women, Karnataka Women, Railways Women)
K Allam (Uttar Pradesh)
Allam Khan (Central Zone Schools)
Allanoor Khan (Rajasthan)
J Allcock (Combined Universities Women)
DC Allday (Europeans)
Allen (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
CT Allen (Bundelkhand, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Northern India)
EJ Allen (Europeans)
GL Allen (MC Bird's XI)
NJ Allen (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
NJ Allen (Malappuram Under-25s)
RD Allen (Dr J Rockwood's Europeans XI)
A Allex (Kids Cricket Club Under-16s)
S Alley (scorer)
S Alley (umpire)
Allfa (Tripunithura Cricket Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive