CricketArchive

India Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S B (Varah Cricket Club)
R Baaste (Shardashram Vidya Mandir English Medium School, Dadar)
A Bab (scorer)
Baba (Hyderabad Under-19s)
A Baba (Sree Venkateswara Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
B Baba (umpire)
KLL Baba (Hyderabad Under-14s)
S Baba (Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Baba Khan (umpire)
Babar (Punjab University)
Babar (The Imperial Hotel, New Delhi)
B Babar (Pandharpur Tigers)
G Babar (Maharashtra Blind)
M Babar (India Women)
P Babar (Solapur Bio-Energy Warriors)
SA Babar (Baroda Under-16s)
SP Babardesai (Gaud Saraswat Cricket Club)
D Babaria (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-12s)
G Babaria (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
D Babariya (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-12s)
S Babarjeem (umpire)
Babar Nissar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Babbal Rai (Punjab De Sher)
H Babbar (Jiwaji University)
KS Babbar (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
H Babber (Gwalior Under-18s)
Babcock (Viceroys XI)
Babcock (Viceroys Tour Captain's XI)
F Baber (Calicut Zamorins, Interface Transworld, Kottayam Kings)
S Baber (Interface Transworld, Kannur Veerans)
D Babetha
O Babi (Saurashtra Under-19s)
O Babi (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy)
T Babi (Saurashtra Schools, Saurashtra Under-15s)
UI Babi (Baroda)
Y Babi (Gujarat Schools)
Babin (Aliens Cricket Club)
KB Babina (Pathanamthitta Under-16s Women)
J Babin Christo (Kanyakumari)
CM Babisha (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
RK Babla (Baroda)
V Babli (Narmadapuram Women)
Babloo Kumar (Punjab)
S Babn (North Zone Schools)
R Baboo (Patiala)
SB Babrekar (umpire)
Babu (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
Babu (Mysterious Cricket Club)
Babu (New Friends Kalmandapam)
Babu (St Mary's Cricket Club)
Babu (Chittoor Cricket Club)
Babu (Boys Cricket Club)
Babu (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
Babu (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
Babu (Dehra Dun District XI)
Babu (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
Babu (Kizhakkekkara Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Babu (Cameo Cricket Club, Kottakkal)
Babu (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
Babu (Kottarakkara Cricket Club)
Babu (Hitters Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Babu (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
Babu (Star Cricket Club, Palakkad)
Babu (Pathanamthitta New Cricket Club)
Babu (Sports Hive Cricket Club)
A Babu (Galaxy Cricket Club, Kerala Under-15s, Palakkad Under-15s, Palakkad Under-16s, Palakkad Under-19s)
A Babu (Malappuram Under-16s, Malappuram Under-19s)
A Babu (Bhenix Cricket Club, Government Model Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
A Babu (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur, Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club, Kerala Under-25s, Kollam Under-19s, Kollam Under-22s, Kollam Under-25s, Muthoot Mini Cricket Club, Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
A Babu (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
A Babu (Rayro Cricket Club Under-16s)
A Babu (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
A Babu (Galaxy Cricket Club, Palakkad Under-22s)
A Babu (Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam)
A Babu (The Government Victoria College)
A Babu (DB College Sasthamkotta)
A Babu (Desiyanandu Cricket Academy Quilon)
A Babu (Coment Cricket Club)
A Babu (Saggons Cricket Club, Meppady)
A Babu (Cannanore Under-22s)
A Babu (Kerala Central Zone Under-22s)
A Babu (Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
A Babu (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
A Babu (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
A Babu (Wayanad Under-19s)
A Babu (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Women Secretary's XI)
A Babu (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s)
A Babu (Muslim Association College of Engineering, Venjarammoodu)
A Babu (Kollam Kings, Kollam Knight Riders)
A Babu (Aluva Cricket Club A)
A Babu (Pataudi Cricket Club, Punalur)
A Babu (Kollam Under-16s, Kollam Under-19s)
A Babu (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
A Babu (Cochin Sports and Arts Club A)
A Babu (Kerala North Zone Under-16s)
A Babu (Sharon Cricket Club C)
A Babu (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
A Babu (Campion Public School, Edappally)
A Babu (Sharon Cricket Club)
A Babu (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
A Babu (Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
A Babu (Genuine Cricket Club, Genuine Cricket Club Under-17s)
A Babu (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
A Babu (Idukki Under-19s, Idukki Under-22s, Idukki Under-23s, Idukki Under-25s)
A Babu (Vyttila Cricket Club)
A Babu
A Babu (Thiruvampady Higher Secondory School, Alappuzha)
A Babu (Viswajyothi CMI Public School, Angamally)
A Babu (Dharmadam Cricket Club)
A Babu (Diamond Cricket Club, Punalur)
A Babu (Trinity Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Babu (Alappuzha Under-16s)
A Babu (MASCO Melakkam, Manjeri)
A Babu (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
A Babu (Kottayam Under-16s)
A Babu (Tripunithura Cricket Club Under-16s)
A Babu (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club Under-16s)
A Babu (Executive Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
A Babu (umpire, scorer)
A Babu (Fighters Cricket Club, Muvattupuzha)
A Babu (Regence Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Babu (Malabar State Police)
A Babu (Fighters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
A Babu (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
A Babu (Matha College of Technology, North Paravur)
A Babu (Alappuzha District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
A Babu (Old Challengers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
A Babu (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
A Babu (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-16s)
A Babu (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-16s)
A Babu (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-16s)
A Babu (Perumbavoor Youngsters Cricket Club)
A Babu (Perinthalmanna Cricket Academy)
A Babu (Kozhencherry Cricket Club)
A Babu (Century Cricket Club)
A Babu (Sarangi Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
A Babu (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
A Babu (Cricket Club of Punalur)
A Babu (Marby Cricket Club, Kottayam)
A Babu
A Babu (umpire)
A Babu (Sobers Cricket Club)
A Babu (scorer)
A Babu (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
A Babu (Muthoot Fincorp)
A Babu (Alappuzha Schools Under-17s)
A Babu (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
A Babu (Pheonix Cricket Club, Kottayam)
A Babu (Pheonix Cricket Club, Kottayam)
A Babu (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
A Babu (Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-16s)
A Babu (Phoenix Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Babu (Machans Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
A Babu (Kasaragod Under-19s)
A Babu (Kozhencherry Cricket Club)
A Babu (Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-13s)
A Babu (Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
A Babu (Muthoot Microfin, Ernakulam)
A Babu (Vypn Cricket Club)
A Babu (Muthoot MCC B)
A Babu (Muthoot MCC B)
A Babu (Zeeros Cricket Club)
A Babu (United Cricket Club)
A Babu (Friends Cricket Club)
A Babu (Pathanapuram Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Babu (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-17s)
A Babu (CS Subramaniam Potti Memorial Arts and Sports Club, Karunagappally)
A Babu (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-17s)
A Babu (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-17s)
A Babu (Pearl Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Babu (New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
A Babu (Friends Cricket Club)
A Babu (Friends Cricket Club)
A Babu (Ernakulam Under-14s)
A Babu (Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
Ajay Babu (Government VMC Higher Secondary School, Wandoor, Malappuram)
Ajith Babu (Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
Akhin Babu (Government VMC Higher Secondary School, Wandoor, Malappuram)
AC Babu (Trivandrum Under-16s Women)
AK Babu (Steps India Association, Angamaly)
AK Babu (Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam)
AN Babu (Wayanad Under-14s)
AP Babu (Sree Sankaracharya University of Sanskrit)
AV Babu (Bangalore University, Mysore Schools)
B Babu (Alappuzha, Alappuzha Under-15s, Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Alappuzha Under-23s, Alappuzha Under-25s, Fighters Cricket Club, Alappuzha, Kerala Under-13s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Skylark Cricket Club, TCA Kayamkulam, Team Alleppey)
B Babu (Vyttila Cricket Club)
B Babu (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
B Babu (Palakkad District Police)
B Babu (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
B Babu (County Seniors Nallepully)
B Babu (Alappuzha Cricket Club)
B Babu (Ambalappuzha Cricket Club)
B Babu (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
B Babu (Hill Vally Higher Secondary School, Thrikkakara)
B Babu (Kanakkary Cricket Club, Kottayam, Kottayam District Cricket Association XI, Kottayam Under-19s, Kottayam Under-25s, Vellor Cricket Club, Kottayam)
B Babu (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s XI)
B Babu (Alappuzha District Cricket Association XI)
B Babu (Lakshmibhai National College of Physical Education, Thiruvananthapuram)
B Babu (Kottayam Cricket Club)
B Babu (Ruby Cricket Club, Kollam)
B Babu (Kerala South Zone B Under-19s, Kerala South Zone Under-19s)
B Babu (Falaknuma)
B Babu (Stag Cricket Club)
B Babu (Friends Cricket Club, Poovathodu)
B Babu (Trinity Cricket Club, Kollam)
B Babu (Muthoot Mini Cricket Club)
B Babu (Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam)
B Babu (Adi Shankara Institute of Engineering and Technology, Kalady)
B Babu (umpire)
B Babu (scorer)
B Babu (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
B Babu (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
B Babu (Kollam Under-16s)
B Babu (Marshalls Cricket Club Under-17s)
B Babu (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
B Babu (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
B Babu (Sporting Nellikkunnu, Kasaragod)
B Babu (Hindus)
B Babu (Boys Cricket Club)
B Babu (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
B Babu (Sharon Cricket Club C)
C Babu (umpire)
C Babu (Friends Starwars Cricket Club)
D Babu (Varah Cricket Club)
D Babu (Classic Cricket Club)
D Babu (Vinaya, Thrippanachi)
D Babu (Chasers Cricket Club)
DB Babu (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
DS Babu (Delhi University)
DS Babu (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
F Babu (Anupama Cricket Club)
G Babu (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
G Babu (Sri Chandrasekharendra Saraswathi Viswa Mahavidyalaya)
G Babu (Task Cricket Club)
G Babu (Sree Narayana Guru Institute of Science and Technology, Manjaly)
G Babu (umpire)
H Babu (Tamil Nadu Under-13s)
H Babu (Kerala Schools)
H Babu (Bhavana Cricket Club)
H Babu (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
H Babu (Kerala Overseas Cricketers XI)
H Babu (Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
H Babu (Idukki Under-16s)
J Babu (Hyderabad Districts XI)
J Babu (Tamil Nadu Under-25s)
J Babu (Envestnet)
J Babu (Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
J Babu (Coment Cricket Club)
J Babu (Karnataka Under-16s)
J Babu (St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom)
J Babu (Saraswathi Vidyaniketan, Elamakkara)
J Babu (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
J Babu (Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam)
J Babu (Jawahar Sports Club A)
K Babu (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
K Babu (Oasis Cricket Club)
K Babu (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
K Babu (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
K Babu (Marhoom Pallipady Memorial English Medium Higher Secondary School, Thammanam)
KJ Babu (Cordiant Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
KK Babu (The Government Victoria College)
KU Babu (Thalangara Cricket Club A, Kasaragod)
KV Babu (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s)
L Babu (Rising Star Cricket Club)
L Babu (Saphire Cricket Club, Kollam)
M Babu (Andhra Under-15s)
M Babu (Task Cricket Club)
MT Babu (Andhra Under-16s)
N Babu (University of Agricultural Sciences, Bangalore)
N Babu (Saral Cricket Club)
N Babu (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
N Babu (Idukki Under-19s)
N Babu (Ernakulam Under-16s, Ernakulam Under-19s, Ernakulam Under-23s)
N Babu (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
N Babu (Cash Kerala Senior Academy (Two), Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s)
N Babu (MGM Higher Secondary School, Perumbavoor)
N Babu (Sacred Heart Senior Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
N Babu (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur, Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
N Babu (Guru Nanak College, Chennai)
N Babu (Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
N Babu (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
N Babu (Kannambilly Brothers Sports Club)
N Babu (Thrissur Under-22s, Thrissur Under-23s)
N Babu (Bluejet Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
N Babu (Task Cricket Club)
N Babu (Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Ernakulam)
N Babu (Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
N Babu (Sacred Heart College, Thevara)
N Babu (Indot Photobook Excel Cricket Club, Kodakara)
N Babu (Waves Cricket Club, Parappur)
N Babu (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
N Babu (Titan Hills Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
N Babu (Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
N Babu (Grand Master XI Cricket Club, Kollam)
N Babu (Essex Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
N Babu (Classic Cricket Club)
N Babu (Surabhi Cricket Club, Thrissur)
N Babu (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
NS Babu (Hitters Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
NT Babu (Kanambilly Brothers Sports Club, Kochi)
P Babu (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
P Babu (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
P Babu (Hill Vally Higher Secondary School, Thrikkakara)
P Babu (Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
P Babu (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
P Babu (Bharathidasan University)
P Babu (Varah Cricket Club)
P Babu (Taj Residency Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
P Babu (Nedumangad Cricket Club)
P Babu (umpire)
P Babu (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
P Babu (Singer's XI)
P Babu (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
P Babu (Tamil Nadu Cricket Association Colts XI)
P Babu (Kottayam Under-14s)
P Babu (Globers Cricket Club)
P Babu (County Cricket Club)
PP Babu (Dharmadam Cricket Club)
PVH Babu (referee)
R Babu (Nest)
R Babu (Accountant General's Office)
R Babu (Lovers Cricket Club)
R Babu (Delhi Under-16s)
R Babu (Andhra University)
R Babu (Kerala Blue Under-25s)
R Babu (umpire)
R Babu (Lovers Cricket Club)
R Babu (Idukki Under-14s, Idukki Under-16s)
R Babu (Kerala Central Zone Under-14s)
R Babu (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
R Babu (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
R Babu (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy, Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy Under-16s)
R Babu (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
R Babu (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
R Babu (Budolin Cricket Academy, Kolazhy, Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
R Babu (Christ College, Irinjalakuda)
R Babu (Lovers Cricket Club B)
R Babu (Lovers Cricket Club B)
R Babu (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
R Babu (King Pins Cricket Club)
R Babu (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
R Babu (Essex Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R Babu (Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
R Babu (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
RK Babu (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Elamakkara)
S Babu (Services)
S Babu (South Zone Universities)
S Babu (Andhra Under-16s)
S Babu (Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-22s)
S Babu (Genuine Cricket Club)
S Babu (Hyderabad Under-19s)
S Babu (Attingal Cricket Club)
S Babu (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
S Babu (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
S Babu (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
S Babu (Karamana Recreation Club B, Keshavashire Cricket Club)
S Babu (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
S Babu (umpire)
S Babu (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
S Babu (Madras Schools)
S Babu (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
S Babu (AJ College of Science and Technology, Thonnakkal)
S Babu (Sri Krishnadevaraya Andhra University)
S Babu (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
S Babu (Daulat Hussain Muslim Inter College)
S Babu (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
S Babu (Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
S Babu (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
S Babu (Kollam Under-25s)
S Babu (Idukki Under-19s, Idukki Under-22s)
S Babu (Sharon Cricket Club B)
S Babu (Sree Narayana Vidya Peetam, Tripunithura)
S Babu (Falaknuma)
S Babu (Palace Cricket Club, Tripunithura)
S Babu (Classic Cricket Club)
S Babu (Friends Cricket Club, Poovathodu)
S Babu (South Western Indian Railways)
S Babu (Vyttila Cricket Club)
S Babu (Nedumangad Cricket Club)
S Babu (Classic Cricket Club)
S Babu (Government Higher Secondary School, Manathana)
S Babu (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-16s)
S Babu (Zeeros Cricket Club)
S Babu (Vypin Cricket Academy)
S Babu (Royal Presentation, Angadippuram)
S Babu (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
S Babu (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
S Babu (Stag Cricket Club)
S Babu (MediBiz TV, Kerala)
S Babu (umpire)
S Babu (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Babu (Budolin Cricket Academy, Kolazhy)
S Babu (Kottarakkara Cricket Club)
S Babu (Century Cricket Club Under-16s)
S Babu (Saggons Cricket Club, Meppady)
S Babu (Falcons Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
S Babu (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
S Babu (Century Cricket Academy)
S Babu (MC Star Cricket Club)
Sanjay Babu (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-14s)
Sarath Babu (Sobers Cricket Club)
Sarun Babu (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-14s, Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-16s)
Sumesh Babu (Shalom Cricket Club, Palakkad)
Suresh Babu (Shalom Cricket Club, Palakkad)
SC Babu (Pheonix Cricket Club, Kottayam)
SP Babu (AG's Staff, Thrissur, Kerala Under-19s, Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam, Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur, Paluvai Cricket Academy, Sobers Cricket Club, Thrissur, Thrissur Under-22s, Tripunithura Cricket Club)
SP Babu (Vypin Cricket Academy)
SS Babu (Pathanapuram Cricket Club, Kollam)
T Babu (University of Agricultural Sciences, Bangalore)
T Babu (Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-22s)
T Babu (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
TK Babu (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
U Babu (King Pins Cricket Club, Zeeros Cricket Club)
V Babu (Kottayam Under-16s)
V Babu (umpire)
V Babu (Calicut Zamorins)
V Babu (Malappuram Sultans)
V Babu (Kollam Under-22s)
V Babu (Cricket Club of Punalur)
V Babu (Velloor Cricket Club, Kottayam)
V Babu (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
V Babu (Mattannur Higher Secondary School)
V Babu (Town Club, Karunagappally)
VN Babu (Cash Kerala Senior Academy (Two), Cosmo Cricket Club, Kalpatta, Idukki, Idukki District Cricket Association XI, Idukki Under-19s, Idukki Under-22s, Idukki Under-23s, Idukki Under-25s, Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Ernakulam, Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Trivandrum, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-23s, Kerala Under-25s, Sacred Heart College, Thevara)
VS Babu (Shine's Cricket Academy)
VS Babu (Rovers Cricket Club)
H Babu A (Hassan XI)
A Babu b (Sarangi Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
S Babu C (Kannur United Cricket Club)
K Babughai Patel (India Blind)
J Babu Honeyman (umpire)
B Babu Jacob (Wayanad Warriors)
J Babuji (Kids Cricket Club)
J Babuji (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
Babul (selected for Bengal Tigers)
Babul (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
Babul Kumar (Jharkhand)
R Babulnath (Tamil Nadu, Tamil Nadu Under-25s)
S Babunni (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
Baburaj (Visual Graphics)
AB Babu Raj (Kalakairali Sports Club)
M Baburaj (Bhavana Cricket Club)
P Baburaj (Fort Cricket Club, Cannanore)
P Baburaj (Thrissur Under-14s)
S Babu Raj (Virudhunagar Under-19s)
S Baburaj (Virudhunagar Under-19s)
Babu Rao (Bihar)
A Babu Rao (umpire)
B Babu Rao (umpire)
D Baburao (Orissa Schools)
S Babur Hussain (Central University of Kerala)
Babusha Singh (Jharkhand Women)
Babu Sunod (Envestnet)
Baby (Palakkad District Police)
Baby (Town Club, Karunagappally)
Baby (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
A Baby (Wayanad Under-15s)
A Baby (Palakkad Under-19s)
A Baby (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
A Baby (Idukki Under-14s, Idukki Under-16s, Idukki Under-19s)
A Baby (Wayanad Under-19s)
A Baby (St Sebastian's High School, Thodupuzha)
A Baby (Idukki District Cricket Association XI)
A Baby (Kerala Central Zone Under-16s)
A Baby (Cannanore Senior District Cricket Academy)
A Baby (Chavelier's Cricket Club)
A Baby (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
A Baby (Tripunithura Government Arts College)
A Baby (Surrey Kids Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
A Baby (Idukki District Cricket Association Academy XI)
A Baby (Idukki District Cricket Association Under-19s)
A Baby (Wayanad Under-19s Women)
A Baby (CS Subramaniam Potti Memorial Arts and Sports Club, Karunagappally)
AK Baby (President's Sporting)
AK Baby (Steps India Association, Angamaly)
AK Baby (Bleu Sports)
B Baby (Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-22s)
B Baby (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
B Baby (Ernakulam Under-19s, JK Higher Secondary School, Perumbavoor, Perumbavoor Cricket Club, Swantons Cricket Club, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
B Baby (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
B Baby (EKK Perumbavoor Youngsters)
B Baby (Mysterious Cricket Club)
B Baby (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
B Baby (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
B Baby (Tripunithura Government Arts College)
B Baby (Vaduvanchal Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
E Baby (Periyar Valley Cricket Club)
E Baby (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
E Baby (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
J Baby (Kottayam Schools Under-17s)
L Baby (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club, Scorpion Cricket Club, Thrissur Under-16s)
L Baby (Chittoor Cricket Club)
M Baby (Kerala Women)
P Baby (Century Cricket Club Under-13s)
PK Baby (Steps India Association, Angamaly)
R Baby (Alwaye Cricket Club)
R Baby (Viswajyothi CMI Public School, Angamally)
R Baby (Aluva Cricket Club A, Aluva Cricket Club B)
R Baby (Idukki Under-16s)
R Baby (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
S Baby (India A, India B, Kerala, Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club, Rajasthan Royals, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
S Baby (Pathanamthitta Women)
TP Baby (Idukki Under-15s)
O Baby John (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
M Baccha (umpire)
HN Bachani (Baroda)
Bachan Singh (Assam)
S Bacha Ram (Boston Mission High School, Hyderabad)
AR Bachchav (Maharashtra Under-15s)
SS Bachhav (Maharashtra)
Bachubhai (Amin High School)
A Bachyak (Shimla Under-16s)
J Backer (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
S Backer (umpire)
G Badadar (Jaipur Under-19s)
A Badade (MB Union Cricket Club)
G Badadra (Jaipur Star)
S Badal Prasad (Stag Cricket Club)
Badal Singh (Haryana Under-19s)
Badal Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s)
Badal Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
IA Badami (Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
M Badami (Saurashtra Under-17s)
R Badami (UTC, Bangalore)
VS Badami (Karnataka Schools, Karnataka Under-15s, Karnataka Under-17s, Karnataka Under-19s)
HK Badani (Haryana, India, India A, India Seniors, Rajasthan, Tamil Nadu, Vidarbha)
HK Badani (Madras Cricket Club)
HK Badani (Sahara India)
Badar (Punjab University)
K Badara (Orissa Under-19s Women, Orissa Under-23s Women)
KM Badaruddhin (Kasaragod Under-25s, Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
Badaruddin (Thalassery Students Sporting Club)
Badaruddin (Lamir Cricket Academy, Calicut)
Badaruddin Malik (Delhi, Karachi, Northern India, Sind, Southern Punjab)
Badarudeen (Kerala Cricket Association Under-23s Green)
Badarudeen (Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura)
Badarudheen (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
Badarudheen (Red and Blue Chemnad, Kasaragod)
Badarudheen (Sussex Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
PP Badarudheen (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam, Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode, Cannanore Under-15s, Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s, Cannanore Under-25s, Cordiant Sports Foundation, Cosmo Cricket Club, Kalpatta, Friends Cricket Club, Kannadiparamba, Kannur United Cricket Club, Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur, MAZDA Choori, Kasaragod, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
V Badave (Pandharpur Warriors)
HS Baddhan (India B, Jammu and Kashmir, Mumbai, Rajasthan Royals)
HS Baddhan (Payyade Sports Club)
Baddy (Jammu and Kashmir University)
P Badey (Goa Under-19s)
C Badganchi (SK Lonawat Tigers)
A Badgoti (Neerja Modi School, Jaipur)
H Badgujar (Young Muslim Sports Club)
NM Badgujar (Baroda Under-19s)
P Badgujar (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-17s)
SD Badgujar (umpire)
JRC Badham (Bombay Gymkhana, Singapore Cricket Club, Singapore Cricket Club Second XI)
A Badhan (Hamirpur Under-16s, Hamirpur Under-19s)
M Badhan (Punjab Women)
S Badhkul (Jabalpur Under-18s)
A Badhrinarayanan (selected for ABN-AMRO Central Enterprise Services)
Badhru (Wisden Cricket Club, Shornur)
I Badhsa (Coment Cricket Club)
Badhusha (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Badhusha (Silence Cricket Club)
KK Badhusha (Aluva Cricket Club A)
KK Badhusha (Aluva Cricket Club B)
M Badhusha (King Pins Cricket Club)
Badhusha Khan (Silence Cricket Club)
S Badhwar (Haryana)
SA Badiuzzama (Goa)
RD Badiyani (Saurashtra)
S Badkar (Vidarbha Schools, Vidarbha Under-22s)
K Badlani (New Era High School)
SR Badlani (Rajputana)
S Badmal (Indian Navy B)
BC Badola (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
DP Badola (Baroda)
V Badola (Mumbai Heroes)
A Badoni (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
K Badoni (Punjab Under-19s Women)
BS Badoriya (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Sagar Under-15s, Sagar Under-17s, Sagar Under-18s)
S Badoriya (Gwalior Under-14s)
S Badosiya (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-13s, Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-15s)
P Badra (Palakkad Under-16s Women)
P Badrayya (Orissa)
Badreyalam Khan (Parkophene Cricketers)
Badri (Jammu and Kashmir University)
Badri (Capgemini, Bangalore)
KS Badrinarayana (umpire)
ES Badrinarayanan (umpire)
Badrinath (Andhra Under-15s)
Badrinath (Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
ER Badrinath (Mysore)
K Badrinath (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
S Badrinath (Chennai Super Kings, Hyderabad, India, India A, Tamil Nadu, Vidarbha)
S Badrinath (Madras Cricket Club)
S Badrinath (Grand Slam)
S Badrinath (Karaikudi Kaalai)
Badri Singh (Rajasthan Schools, Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-17s)
M Badriuddin (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s, Orissa Under-22s)
Badru (Lamir Cricket Academy, Calicut)
Badruddeen (Red and Blue Chemnad, Kasaragod)
C Badruddeen (KSC Kasaragod)
Badruddheen (Red and Blue Chemnad, Kasaragod)
A Badruddin (Goa Under-14s)
Badrudeen (Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura)
Badrudeen (Cannanore Under-22s)
Badrudheen
Badrudheen (Cannanore Under-22s)
Badrudheen (Cannanore District Cricket Association Blue's, Thalassery)
Badrudheen (umpire)
KH Badrudheen (KNCC, Kanhangad)
PP Badrudheen (Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura)
PP Badrudheen (scorer)
Badsha (NASC Sports Gallery, Kasaragod)
I Badsha (Mafjackers Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
M Badsha (Brothers Kallangal, Kasaragod)
SM Badsha (Challengers Cricket Club, Paravanadukam, Kasaragod)
SM Badsha (MAZDA Choori, Kasaragod)
Badusha (Government VMC Higher Secondary School, Wandoor, Malappuram)
I Badusha (Kasaragod Under-16s)
I Badusha (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
I Badusha (Aluva Cricket Club B)
I Badusha (Palakkad Under-16s)
J Badushai (Saurashtra Schools)
A Badve (Pandharpur Gladiators)
V Badve (Apte Super Kings)
NS Badwaik (Madhya Pradesh Women)
A Baffana (St Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad)
Bafna (Cricket Club of India B)
A Bafna (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-15s)
A Bafna (St Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad)
AK Bafna (Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s, Karnataka Under-25s)
AK Bafna (Coimbatore Under-16s)
MK Bafna (Aruna)
MK Bafna (Sri Cricket Club, Chennai)
MK Bafna (India Pistons)
MK Bafna (Madurai Super Giants)
SB Bafnekar (umpire)
T Bag (Bengal Under-16s)
RD Bagade (Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai Police Sports Club, Mumbai Under-19s)
S Bagade (MB Union Cricket Club)
S Bagade (Delhi Public School)
A Bagadi (Pune Club)
D Bagai (Goa)
Bagaitkar (West Zone Schools)
N Bagal (Parsi Gymkhana)
N Bagal (Sachin Tendulkar XI)
N Bagal (Fort Vijay Cricket Club)
N Bagal (Muslim United Sports Club)
N Bagatheria (Madhya Pradesh)
SA Bagavathy (Surrey Kids Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Bagayashri (Mumbai University Women)
B Bagchi (Tripura Under-15s, Tripura Under-17s, Tripura Under-19s)
B Bagchi (Margao Cricket Club)
D Bagchi (Orissa Under-22s)
D Bagchi (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
D Bagchi (Goa Veterans)
E Bagchi (Goa Under-16s)
E Bagchi (Goa Under-14s)
G Bagchi (Madhya Pradesh Schools, Madhya Pradesh Under-15s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
S Bagchi (Bihar)
Bagdai (Saurashtra University)
P Bagdai (scorer)
S Bagdas (Sikkim Under-15s)
Bagde (Madras University)
B Bagel (Chambal Under-18s)
GS Bagewadi (Maharashtra Under-15s)
A Bagga (Bhopal)
A Bagga (Goldman Sachs, Bangalore)
GS Bagga (Chhattisgarh Under-14s)
H Bagga (Goa Under-15s)
K Bagga (West Zone Universities)
R Bagga (Gujarat Under-16s)
S Bagga (Gujarat Under-14s, Gujarat Under-16s)
S Bagga (Gujarat Under-16s)
S Baggad (Bhopal Under-14s, Bhopal Under-15s, Bhopal Under-18s)
A Baggar (PM Regency)
A Baghal (Chambal)
BS Baghel (Chambal, Chambal Under-15s, Chambal Under-17s, Chambal Under-18s, Chambal Under-23s, Christian Eminent, Indore, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
G Baghel (Sikkim Under-16s)
H Baghel (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
JM Baghel (Dalhousie Athletic Club, Railways Under-19s, Railways Under-22s, Railways Under-25s)
JP Baghel (Jabalpur Under-15s, Jabalpur Under-18s)
MS Baghel (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Prashant Baghel (Chambal, Gwalior Under-18s)
Pushpendra Baghel (Chambal, Chambal Under-18s, Gwalior Under-15s, Gwalior Under-18s)
R Baghel (Jabalpur Under-15s)
S Baghel (Ujjain, Ujjain Under-18s, Ujjain Under-23s)
S Baghel (Shahdol Under-15s)
SK Baghel (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Women)
T Baghel (Sikkim Under-16s)
S Baghul (Superstar Sports Club)
M Bagi (Arunachal Pradesh Women)
Bagins (Star Club of India)
V Bagkar (umpire)
A Bagmar (Chittorgarh Under-19s)
R Bago (umpire)
D Bagoria (Himachal Pradesh Under-22s)
R Bagratta (Rajasthan Schools)
D Bagri (Sikkim Under-19s)
R Bagri (Rajasthan Schools, Rajasthan Under-15s)
R Bagri (Sagar Under-15s)
V Bagri (Pallavi Model School, Alwal)
RR Bagul (Mumbai Under-17s, Shivaji Park Youngsters)
S Bagul (Sunrise Sports Club)
S Bagul (New Hind Sporting Club)
SB Bagul (New Hind Sporting Club)
SP Bagul (Air India, All India Customs, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s, Mumbai Under-22s, Panhala Panthers, Parkophene Cricketers, Sindhudurg Sailors)
RR Bagwan (Maharashtra)
S Bagwan (scorer)
Z Bagwan (Maharashtra Under-16s)
DM Bagwe (Baroda)
R Bagwe (Khar Gymkhana)
RD Bagwe (Mumbai Under-14s, Mumbai Under-15s, Mumbai Under-17s)
S Bagwe (Khandala Cricket Club)
Bagwell (Bangalore and District, Madras Presidency)
Bagyanath (Chittoor Cricket Club Under-16s)
B Bahadur (Delhi)
H Bahadur (Patna University)
H Bahadur (Nagaland Under-16s)
K Bahadur (Delhi, Eastern Punjab)
K Bahadur (Maharashtra Schools)
N Bahadur (Bihar Under-15s)
P Bahadur (Lucknow University)
R Bahadur (referee)
R Bahadur (Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s)
S Bahadur (Indians and Anglo-Indians)
S Bahadur (Patna University)
S Bahadur (Rajasthan Schools)
SPK Bahadur
V Bahadur (Jammu and Kashmir)
V Bahadur (Railways)
V Bahadur (Haryana Under-14s)
T Bahadur Chetry (Eastern Institute For Integrated Learning In Management)
V Bahadur Rathod (India Deaf)
B Bahadur Sharma (Eastern Central Indian Railways)
Bahadur Singh (Hindus, Southern Punjab)
Y Bahamaid (Ensconse, Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s)
J Baharade (Maharashtra Under-19s)
S Bahari (Delhi Schools)
A Bahas (Pearl Cricket Club, Kollam)
NK Baheti (Assam Under-16s)
K Bahety (Kolkata Eagles)
Bahnduda (umpire)
K Bahri (Punjab University)
SK Bahry (United Provinces)
SR Bahry (Delhi, Eastern Punjab)
S Bahu (Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
S Bahuguna (Kullu Under-16s)
AP Bahuleyan (United Cricket Club, Kaipamangalam)
B Bahuleyan (Kasaragod Super Stars, Wayanad Warriors)
B Bahuleyan (Palakkad Patriots)
D Bahusama (Andhra Women)
S Bahutule (Sahara India)
S Bahutule (Tata Sports Club)
S Bahutule (Pandurangwadi Cricket Club)
SV Bahutule (Andhra, Assam, Bombay, India, India A, India B, India Seniors, India Under-25s, Maharashtra, Mumbai, Surrey Cricket Board, Vidarbha)
SV Bahutule (Air India)
VS Bahutule (Maharashtra)
N Bai (Malabar Monster)
N Bai (Singer's XI)
R Bai (Punjab Under-19s Women)
R Baid (Rajasthan Under-15s)
SN Baid (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
DS Baidya (scorer)
A Baig (Rajasthan)
A Baig (Tripura)
A Baig (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
A Baig (State Bank of Bikaner and Jaipur)
A Baig (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
AA Baig (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Blues, India, Indian Starlets, Oxford University, Somerset)
AM Baig (Orissa Under-17s)
H Baig (Hyderabad Schools)
I Baig (Maskati Cricket Club)
I Baig (Khar Gymkhana)
I Baig (Mahbub College, Hyderabad)
J Baig (Dadar Parsee Zoroastrian Cricket Club, Dadar Union Sporting Club, Islam Gymkhana)
M Baig (Uttar Pradesh Schools, Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
MA Baig (Indian Starlets)
MA Baig (Mysore University)
MA Baig (Nagpur University)
Mazhar A Baig (Hyderabad)
Murtuza A Baig (Hyderabad, Oxford University)
MM Baig (Islam Gymkhana)
MR Baig (Services)
MR Baig (umpire)
MS Baig (Vidarbha Schools)
R Baig (Hyderabad)
S Baig (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
S Baig (umpire)
S Baig (Western Central Indian Railways)
Suboor Baig (Bhopal)
SS Baig (Madhya Pradesh)
W Baig (Alleppey Ripples)
A Baiga (Shahdol Women)
I Baigh (Rizvi Sports Club)
S Baihgire (Maharashtra Under-14s)
H Baijal (Rajasthan Under-15s)
H Baijal (Rajasthan University)
S Baijal (Bundi Under-19s)
Baiju (Travancore Tigers)
Baiju (Servo Cricket Club, Kanjirapally)
Baiju (County Cricket Club)
Baiju (Diamond Cricket Club, Punalur)
Baiju (Kerala Central Zone Veterans)
Baiju (Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
Baiju (Madakkara Cricket Club)
Baiju (IPO B Kollam)
A Baiju (Kottayam Under-14s)
A Baiju (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-13s)
A Baiju (Kottayam Under-14s)
B Baiju (Essex Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
ET Baiju (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-14s)
G Baiju (JK's Malabar Tigers Veterans, Karamana Recreation Club A, Karamana Recreation Club B, Riders Cricket Club, Travancore Panthers Veterans)
G Baiju (Karamana Recreation Club A)
G Baiju (Rising Star Cricket Club)
JB Baiju (Lovers Cricket Club)
KS Baiju (Tata Indicom, Ernakulam)
KU Baiju (E-Soft)
L Baiju (Thevally Cricket Club, Kollam)
R Baiju (umpire)
RS Baiju (Essex Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Baiju (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-22s)
S Baiju (Centurion Cricket Club)
S Baiju (Zones Cricket Club, Kollam)
SK Baiju (Skies Cricket Club)
P Baijuraj (Friends Adkathbail, Kasaragod)
MT Baik (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club)
TT Baik (Eagle, Tamil Nadu Under-15s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s, Tamil Nadu Under-25s, Young Stars)
B Bail (Bihar University)
RN Bail (Bihar University)
Bailey (Northern India)
AW Bailey (Bombay Gymkhana)
ER Bailey (Europeans)
A Bailwal (Poona Club)
M Bain (South Zone Schools)
R Baindoor (Bombay, Railways)
S Baingare (Maharashtra Under-14s)
A Bains (Himachal Pradesh, India A)
A Bains
DS Bains (Sikkim Under-19s)
P Bairagi (High Court Club)
U Bairagi (Jabalpur)
T Bairania (Rajasthan Under-19s)
P Bairgoud (South Zone Universities)
S Bairwa (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
R Bairy (Gowtham Model School)
A Bais (Gwalior)
AP Bais (Madhya Pradesh)
AS Bais (Bhopal Under-15s)
S Bais (Narmadapuram)
KK Baishya (Assam)
PV Baishya (Assam Under-15s)
A Baisoya (Delhi Under-17s, Delhi Under-19s)
A Baiss (Shahdol Women)
S Baiswar (Vidarbha Under-14s)
KC Baisya (Gauhati University)
A Baithur
A Bajaj (Haryana)
A Bajaj (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
A Bajaj (Saurashtra Under-19s)
A Bajaj (Lucknow University)
AK Bajaj (Railways)
K Bajaj (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-19s)
K Bajaj (Saurashtra Schools)
M Bajaj (Urmi School)
M Bajaj (St Joseph's Public School, King Koti)
M Bajaj (Karnataka Under-14s)
MA Bajaj (Bal Bhavan, Bal Bhavan Under-16s, Bal Bhavan Under-19s)
P Bajaj (Narmadapuram Women)
P Bajaj (Chambal Women)
R Bajaj (Lucknow University)
SV Bajaj (Karnataka Under-17s)
V Bajaj (Punjab Under-16s)
V Bajaj (Supreme Court of India XI)
MP Bajana (Somerset)
Bajeesh (Shalom Cricket Club, Palakkad)
Baji (Kottarakkara Cricket Club)
H Baji (Friends Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Bajpai (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-23s)
A Bajpai (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
A Bajpai (Presidency School, Nandini Layout)
A Bajpai (Associate Bank)
A Bajpai (Belagavi Panthers)
AK Bajpai (Bangalore City Under-23s, Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-23s)
C Bajpai (India Women)
C Bajpai (referee)
H Bajpai (Nagaland Under-23s)
J Bajpai (Research Designs and Standards Organisation Lucknow)
KS Bajpai (umpire)
P Bajpai (Bihar Under-14s)
P Bajpai (Narmadapuram Women)
PN Bajpai (scorer)
S Bajpai (Railways)
S Bajpai (Narmadapuram Women)
SN Bajpai (Agra University)
SR Bajpai (Uttar Pradesh)
V Bajpai (umpire)
V Bajpal (umpire)
A Bajpayee (Services)
K Bajpayee (Bengal Under-22s)
B Bajpore (Tripura Under-16s)
A Bajwa (Punjab Under-19s, Punjab Under-23s, Punjab Under-25s)
A Bajwa (The Lawrence School, Sanawar)
AS Bajwa (Services)
H Bajwa (Punjab Under-19s)
H Bajwa (Diesel Modernisation Works Sports Association)
HS Bajwa (Punjab Under-14s, Punjab Under-17s)
HS Bajwa (Railways)
M Bajwa (Punjab Under-17s)
S Baka (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
Bakare (Vidarbha Schools)
Bakenish (scorer)
CN Baker (North West Frontier Province)
ST Baker (Muslims)
KU Bakhle (Goa)
J Bakholiya (Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
P Bakiyaraj (scorer)
S Bakker (Thrissur Under-22s)
K Bakle (Goa Under-19s)
R Bakliwal (Assam Under-14s, Assam Under-16s)
A Bakoria (Bhopal)
Bakrania (West Zone Schools)
A Bakrania (Saurashtra)
A Bakrania (Saurashtra Schools)
JR Bakrania (Gujarat, Saurashtra)
R Bakray (Vidarbha Schools)
Bakre (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
S Bakri (MES AMS Malapparambu)
NS Bakriwala (Gujarat)
A Baksh (Andhra Under-16s)
PG Bakshani (Baroda Cricket Association XI)
Bakshi (Lucknow University)
A Bakshi (Delhi Under-15s)
A Bakshi (Rajasthan Schools)
A Bakshi (Delhi Under-22s)
A Bakshi (Air India)
A Bakshi (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
AA Bakshi (Bengal Under-19s Women)
F Bakshi (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
I Bakshi (Delhi Under-17s, Delhi Under-19s)
JS Bakshi (Services)
JS Bakshi (Rajasthan University)
P Bakshi (Mandi Under-16s)
PV Bakshi (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
R Bakshi (scorer)
RN Bakshi (Madhya Pradesh)
U Bakshi (umpire)
V Bakshi (Karnataka Under-14s)
V Bakshi (Services)
V Bakshi (scorer)
V Bakshi (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-17s)
V Bakshi (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
V Bakshi (Mandi Under-16s)
Bakshiran (India)
Bakshish Singh (scorer, umpire)
Bakthvatsala (umpire)
K Bal (Orissa Under-16s)
KS Bal (Orissa Under-16s)
MH Bal (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
PR Bal (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s)
S Bal (Bengal Under-19s)
S Bal (Bengal Under-23s)
Bala (Allianz Cornhill)
Bala (Shine's Cricket Academy Under-17s)
Bala (Kerala Strikers)
Bala (Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Bala (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Bala (Gujarat Under-19s, Gujarat Under-25s)
A Bala (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam, Kottayam, Kottayam District Cricket Association XI)
A Bala (scorer)
B Bala (Editor's XI)
C Bala (Kabbage, Bangalore)
J Bala (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
K Bala (Kabbage, Bangalore)
PP Bala (Bengal Women)
S Bala (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
T Bala (Orissa Under-22s)
T Bala (Himachal Pradesh Women)
Balabaskar (Cradles Cricket Club Under-17s)
R Balabaskar (Shine's Cricket Academy Under-15s, Shine's Cricket Academy Under-16s)
R Bala Baskar (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Balabhaskar (Tiscot Cricket Club)
R Balabhaskar (Shine's Cricket Academy Under-17s)
R Bala Bhaskar (Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s)
R Balabhaskar (Tiscot Cricket Club)
R Bala Bhaskar (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Balachandar (Accountant General's Office)
K Balachandar (umpire)
Balachander (Tamil Nadu Under-17s)
AJ Balachander (umpire)
AK Balachander (Falcon Cricket Club, Grand Slam, Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, Madras University, Reserve Bank of India, Tamil Nadu Under-22s, United Friends Cricket Club, Vijay Cricket Club)
P Balachander (Reserve Bank of India)
U Balachander (Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
N Balachandra (Friends Union Cricket Club)
S Balachandra (Sharon Cricket Club B)
Balachandran (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
Balachandran (Tamil Nadu Schools)
Balachandran (Brothers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Balachandran (AMC Educational Institution)
A Balachandran (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
A Balachandran (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-14s)
A Balachandran (Government Boys Vocational Higher Secondary School, Tripunithura)
A Balachandran (Tripunithura Cricket Club Under-16s)
AV Balachandran (umpire)
B Balachandran (Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
C Balachandran
P Balachandran (Kerala)
P Balachandran (Kerala)
S Balachandran (umpire, referee)
S Balachandran (Sharon Cricket Club C)
V Balachandran (IBS-A)
V Balachandran (Reliance Cricket Club, Kollam)
K Baladharan (Coimbatore Under-14s)
Balaganesh (Sathyam Computers Services)
Bala Gopal (Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
Bala Gopal (State Bank of Travancore B)
Balagopal (State Bank of Travancore)
Balagopal (Tiscot Cricket Club)
Balagopal (SG Cricket School Ernakulam Under-17s)
B Balagopal (Chittoor Cricket Club, Chittoor Cricket Club B, Chittoor Cricket Club Under-16s)
HS Balagopal (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club Under-16s)
S Balagopal (Centurion Cricket Club)
S Balagopal (Sobers Cricket Club)
S Balagopal (Swantons Cricket Club Under-16s)
V Balagopal (Ernakulam Under-19s, Ernakulam Under-22s)
V Balagopal (Scorpion Cricket Club)
V Balagopal (CricHQ, Cochin)
M Balagowsik (Virudhunagar Under-14s)
M Bala Gowsik (Virudhunagar Under-14s)
IT Balaj (Integral Coach Factory Sports Association)
Balaji (K2 Information)
Balaji (Mysore University)
Balaji (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Balaji (Kerala Overseas Cricketers XI)
Balaji (Thiruvananthapuram Schools Under-17s)
Balaji (Mahamaham Kumbakonam)
Balaji (United Cricket Club)
A Balaji (Karnataka Under-16s)
A Balaji (Cosmos Cricket Club, Coimbatore)
A Balaji (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
A Balaji (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
B Balaji (HSBC Bank)
B Balaji (Tamil Nadu Under-17s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
B Balaji (IEC Recreation Club)
CK Balaji (scorer)
D Balaji (Andhra Under-15s)
ER Balaji (IBS-B)
G Balaji (Canara Bank, Jolly Cricketers, Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
G Balaji (Tamil Nadu Districts Under-19s II)
G Balaji (Karnataka Under-15s, Karnataka Under-19s)
G Balaji (CMR Institute of Technology)
G Balaji (Ramanathapuram Under-14s)
GVCH Balaji (umpire)
J Balaji (Fine Star Cricket Academy)
J Balaji (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
JK Balaji (Tiruvannamalai Under-14s)
K Balaji (Tamil Nadu)
K Balaji (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s)
K Balaji (Future Star Cricket Academy)
K Balaji (Nagapattinam Under-16s)
K Balaji (Tiruvarur Under-19s)
K Balaji (Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-13s, Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-16s)
KG Balaji (Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited Recreation Club)
KL Balaji (Railways)
KS Balaji (Sri Vaishnavi Cricket Club)
L Balaji (Chennai Super Kings, India, India A, India Seniors, Kings XI Punjab, Kolkata Knight Riders, Tamil Nadu, Wellington)
L Balaji (Sheshadri Cricket Club)
L Balaji (Madras Cricket Club)
L Balaji (Pachalam Cricket Club Under-19s)
L Balaji (Tuti Patriots)
M Balaji (Karnataka Under-14s, Social Cricketers)
M Balaji (Pudukottai Under-19s)
M Balaji (Korattur Cricket Club)
N Balaji (The Hindu)
N Balaji (Swantons Cricket Club Under-14s)
N Balaji (Salem Under-14s)
NP Balaji (AG's Office, Chennai, Tamil Nadu Veterans)
NPS Balaji (Accountant General's Office)
R Balaji (Central Excise)
R Balaji (umpire)
S Balaji (Railways, Tamil Nadu)
S Balaji (umpire)
S Balaji (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
S Balaji (Chennai Rhinos)
S Balaji (Standard Cricket Club)
S Balaji (Chemplast Sanmar)
S Balaji (Nagapattinam Under-16s)
S Balaji (Korattur Cricket Club)
S Balaji (umpire)
S Balaji (Kancheepuram Under-16s)
S Balaji (umpire)
S Balaji jun (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club)
S Balaji sen (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
SK Balaji (Alwarpet, Chennai City Under-19s III, Globe Trotters Sports Club, Madras Rubber Factory, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s, Tamil Nadu Under-25s)
SK Balaji (Indian Overseas Bank, Young Stars)
SM Balaji (umpire)
T Balaji (South Zone Universities)
T Balaji (Manipal University)
TK Balaji (scorer, umpire)
V Balaji (Sikkim Under-15s)
V Balaji (Ambattur Cricket Club)
V Balaji (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
V Balaji (Jaya Educational Group Recreation Club)
VS Balaji (Wheels India Recreation Club)
WS Balaji (St Bede Anglo Indian High School, Chennai)
P Balaji Ganesh (Tata Consultancy Services)
P Balaji Goud (St Paul's High School, Hyderabad)
Balajijgtap (Pune Club)
S Balaji Jnr (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club)
N Balaji lyer (Hyderabad Under-15s)
R Balajiram (Tiruvarur Under-14s)
Balaji Rao (Kerala Under-19s)
D Balaji Rao (umpire)
S Balaji Rao (umpire)
V Balaji Rao (Andhra, Delhi, Madras, Services, Uttar Pradesh)
WD Balaji Rao (Canada, India A, Railways, Tamil Nadu)
S Balaji Snr (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club)
U Balaji Varma (Andhra Under-22s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive