CricketArchive

India Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

CK Bankar (Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-22s)
G Bankar (Railways Under-19s)
Y Bankar (Maharashtra Under-16s)
CH Banker (Gujarat)
D Banker (Gujarat)
SJ Banker (Gujarat University)
H Banna (Seth Ram Bahadur Singh Gujarathi College, Mattanchery, Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam, Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
U Bannarjee (scorer)
A Bannerjee (Calcutta University)
D Bannerjee (Bihar University)
P Bannerjee (Calcutta University)
S Bannerjee (Calcutta University)
S Bannerjee (Bombay University)
SP Bannerjee (Jadavpur University, Calcutta)
LM Bannur (Bangalore City Under-25s, Bellary Tuskers, Friends Union Cricket Club, Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s)
P Banny (Haryana Under-19s)
S Banoo (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
A Bansal (umpire)
A Bansal (Himachal Pradesh Schools)
A Bansal (Uttar Pradesh Women)
AA Bansal (Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-17s)
D Bansal (Punjab)
GS Bansal (Rajasthan University)
H Bansal (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-22s)
H Bansal (Customs and Central Excise)
HS Bansal (Deccan Chargers, Kings XI Punjab, Punjab)
MK Bansal (Delhi Under-16s)
MM Bansal (Rajasthan Women)
N Bansal (Haryana)
N Bansal (Jaipur Under-19s)
S Bansal (scorer)
S Bansal (Delhi Schools, Delhi Under-19s)
S Bansal (Sikkim Under-17s)
S Bansal (Haryana Women)
S Bansal (Delhi Under-16s)
S Bansal (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Sunil Bansal (Doordashan XI)
Sushil Bansal (Doordashan XI)
SK Bansal (Agra University)
SS Bansal (umpire)
NS Bansod (Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
G Bansode (SK Lonawat Tigers)
Bantoo Singh (Delhi)
Bantoo Singh (Delhi Veterans)
Banu (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
A Banu (Classic Cricket Club)
A Banu (umpire)
S Banu (Women's Cricket Association of India President's XI)
P Banu Uday Kumar (scorer)
V Banwa (Haryana Under-15s)
Banwarilal (Rajasthan Under-22s)
L Banyal (Hamirpur Under-19s)
R Banyal (Hamirpur)
S Bapari (Dalhousie Athletic Club)
NC Bapasola (Parsees)
Bapat
BP Bapat (Vidarbha Under-15s)
DS Bapat (Vidarbha Schools, Vidarbha Under-15s)
GD Bapat (umpire, referee)
LN Bapat (Nagpur University)
MM Bapat (Indian Institute of Technology Bombay)
R Bapat (Bombay Schools)
AE Baporia (Bombay, Freelooters, Muslims)
E Baporia (Gujarat)
EA Baporia (Gujarat)
EA Baporia (Poona University)
IE Baporia (Poona University)
I Baq (South Zone Under-17s)
M Baqa Jilani (Freelooters, India, Muslims, Northern India, Patiala)
A Baqar (Railways Under-23s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Baquer (Hyderabad Schools)
JC Bara (Saurashtra)
HR Barad (Gujarat)
R Barad (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s)
RP Barad (Gujarat Under-22s)
M Baradiya (Saurashtra Under-16s)
Savitha Baradiya (Saurashtra Under-19s Women)
Sonal Baradiya (Saurashtra Under-19s Women)
B Baradwaj (Gowtham Model School, Gowtham Model School B, Navrachana Sama High School)
R Baraimian (Stragglers of Asia)
JL Baraiya (Saurashtra Under-15s)
MK Baraiya (Saurashtra Under-17s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
V Barak (Haryana Under-17s, Haryana Under-19s)
N Barakh (Tamil Nadu Schools)
MS Baranda (Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-17s, Baroda Under-22s, Hindu Gymkhana, Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
PS Baranda (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-17s, Baroda Under-19s, Baroda Under-22s, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana)
RS Baranda (Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Hindu Gymkhana, Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s, Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
Y Barange (Kiran More Sports Foundation, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s)
S Baranidaran (Mahamaham Kumbakonam)
S Barani Shidambaram (Tirunelveli Under-14s)
K Baranwal (Sikkim Under-23s)
V Barar (Allahabad University)
V Barara (India Deaf)
SG Baraskar
N Barat (SRF Recreation Club)
A Baratakke (Mumbai Under-16s)
Barath (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
N Barath (Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI)
T Barath (Cuddalore Under-19s)
M Barathi (Manoli Aluva Cricket Club)
S Barathkrishna (Palakkad Under-14s, Palakkad Under-16s)
V Barathwaj (Tiruvarur Under-19s)
M Barathy (F and B Sports, Chennai)
S Baratiya (scorer)
B Barat Teja (Gowtham Model School)
T Baratwaj (Gowtham Model School)
A Barbara (Assam Under-16s)
T Bar Barua (Assam Under-15s)
J Barbhaya (Alembic High School Under-12s)
S Barbhiya (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s)
RW Barbor (97th Regiment)
Barboza (The Rest)
R Barclay Brown (Quetta)
MS Bardapurkar (Maharashtra Under-19s Women)
A Barde (MB Union Cricket Club)
A Barde (Reliance One)
PC Barde (Goa)
Y Barde (Rashtriya Chemicals and Fertilisers Limited, Mumbai)
YC Barde (Goa)
YU Barde (Dempo Cricket Club, Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-22s, Goa Under-23s, Goa Under-25s)
R Bardewa (scorer)
H Bardhan (Bihar Under-19s)
J Bardhan (Tripura Under-16s)
ND Bardhan (Orissa)
S Bardhan (Tripura)
D Bardoloi (Gauhati University)
Y Bare (St John the Baptist School, Thane)
K Baresa (Pali, Pali Under-19s)
K Baresa (Yogi Cricket Club)
PR Baresa (Rajasthan Under-16s)
D Baretha (Chambal)
RM Barfe (Poona University)
S Bargahi (Shahdol)
A Barge (Maharashtra Under-14s)
P Bargude (Khandu Rangnekar XI)
A Bari (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
A Bari (Executive Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery, Machans Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
I Bari (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Mohammedan Sporting Club)
J Bari (Odisha Blind)
K Bari (Young Maharashtra Cricket Club)
M Bari (Osmania University)
W Bari (Sinhagad Supremos)
A Baria (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
A Baria (Gujarat Refinery Under-16s)
A Baria (Bal Bhavan Under-14s)
A Baria (Bal Bhavan Under-12s)
Ajay Baria (Fertilizer School)
Akshay Baria (Fertilizer School)
AS Baria (Sikkim Under-19s)
BB Baria (Parsees)
BP Baria (Gujarat)
CD Baria (Saurashtra Under-16s)
D Baria (scorer)
D Baria (Divya Shakti School Under-14s)
H Baria (Fertilizer School)
H Baria (Silver Oak School)
HL Baria (Shreyas Academy Under-14s, Shreyas Academy Under-16s)
J Baria (Victory Cricket Club)
K Baria (Gujarat Under-19s Women)
P Baria (scorer)
R Baria (Fertilizer School)
AR Barick (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s, Bengal Under-22s)
Ajay Barik (Orissa)
Alekha Barik (Orissa)
AA Barik (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s, Orissa Under-22s)
AR Barik (South Eastern Central Indian Railways Under-23s)
GB Barik (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s)
JN Barik (Orissa Women)
K Barik (Katak Barabati Tigers)
K Barik (East Coast Indian Railways)
KK Barik (Orissa Under-22s, Orissa Under-23s, Orissa Under-25s)
MK Barik (Orissa)
PL Barik (Orissa Under-19s Women)
SU Barik (Katak Barabati Tigers, Orissa Under-15s, Orissa Under-17s, Orissa Under-19s, Orissa Under-25s)
Barinder Singh (Punjab Cricket Club)
A Bariya (Bal Bhavan Under-12s)
A Bariya (Dabhoi Under-19s)
D Bariya (Nutan Vidyalay)
D Bariya (Shree Narayan Vidyalay)
H Bariya (Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s)
RM Bariya (Gujarat Under-19s Women)
Barjatia (Indore University)
S Barjatya (Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
M Barkakoti (Assam Under-22s)
AW Barkar (umpire)
V Barkar (Karnataka Under-14s)
S Barkataki (Assam)
Barkat Ali (Muslims, Rawalpindi Sports Club, Southern Punjab)
Barkat Ali (Punjab Wanderers)
Barkatia (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
PP Barkotoky (Assam Under-15s, Assam Under-16s)
PW Barlingay (Madhya Pradesh, Vidarbha)
CB Barlow (Europeans, Rawalpindi Sports Club)
A Barma (Mumbai Under-16s)
R Barmade (Maharashtra Under-15s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
N Barmaiya (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club)
BJ Barman (Assam Cricket Association XI, Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-22s, Assam Under-25s)
D Barman (umpire)
JM Barman
M Barman (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s)
S Barman (Assam Under-16s)
S Barman (Sikkim Under-19s)
S Barman (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club B)
SJ Barman (Assam Under-14s, Assam Under-15s, Assam Under-17s, Assam Under-25s)
SM Barman (Assam Under-15s, Assam Under-16s)
SP Barman (Assam Under-19s)
AG Barmby (Europeans)
N Barmiya (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club)
T Barnad (Zeeros Cricket Club)
D Barnale (Indore Under-13s, Indore Under-15s, Madhya Pradesh Under-14s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
A Barne (Pune Warriors)
NB Baro (Assam Women)
Maharaja of Baroda (Baroda, Indian Starlets, Western India States)
R Barodawala (New Era High School)
TT Barodawala (Muslims)
V Barodawala (New Era High School Under-12s)
T Baroka (Delhi Under-19s)
U Baronet (Gujarat)
A Barooah (Indian Overseas Bank, United Friends Cricket Club)
AD Barooah (Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
SK Barooah (Saugar University)
A Barot (Baroda High School, Bagikhana, Islam Gymkhana Under-14s, Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
A Barot (Air India)
A Barot (Gujarat Refinery Under-16s)
A Barot
A Barot (Mehsana)
AA Barot (Gujarat, Haryana, Saurashtra)
D Barot (Mehsana)
DJ Barot (Gujarat)
G Barot (Aditi Vidyalay)
H Barot (Bal Bhavan Under-19s)
HN Barot (Mehsana, Mehsana Under-16s, Mehsana Under-19s)
JC Barot (Baroda)
JC Barot (umpire)
K Barot (Utkarsh Vidyalay)
K Barot (Mehsana Under-14s, Mehsana Under-16s)
K Barot (Patan Under-19s)
LD Barot (Navsari Under-14s, Navsari Under-16s)
MV Barot (Saurashtra Under-17s)
PA Barot (South Gujarat University)
S Barot (Mehsana Under-14s)
S Barot (University Experimental School Under-12s)
S Barot (Experimental English Medium School)
SJ Barot (Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-19s)
SL Barot (Gujarat Under-15s, Mehsana, Mehsana Under-19s)
VC Barot (umpire)
VM Barot (Baroda Under-19s, Mehsana, Mehsana Under-16s, Mehsana Under-19s)
VP Barot (Baroda Women)
Y Barot (Mehsana Under-16s)
Y Barot (Gujarat Under-14s)
A Barr (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
HW Barritt (Europeans, Western India)
MN Barse (Maharashtra Blind)
Y Barshinge (Shantibai Sheth Memorial Cricket Club)
JB Barstow (Madras Presidency, Mysore)
RN Bartake (referee)
R Bartakke (Maharashtra Under-16s)
A Barthakur (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s)
CP Bartholomew (Calcutta Cricket Club)
R Barthwal (National Engineering, Virar)
G Baru (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-25s)
Barua (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
A Barua (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s)
B Barua (Assam Under-15s)
Baban Barua (Sikkim Under-16s)
Babu Barua (Sikkim Under-16s)
BC Barua (umpire)
BM Barua (Assam Under-17s)
C Barua (Assam)
C Barua (Assam Under-15s)
D Barua (Assam)
D Barua (Assam)
D Barua (Assam Under-15s)
D Barua (Assam Schools, Assam Under-22s)
GN Barua (Assam)
J Barua (Assam)
JN Barua (Assam)
K Barua (Assam)
M Barua (Assam Schools, Assam Under-15s)
MP Barua (Assam, Bengal)
N Barua (Assam Schools)
P Barua (Gauhati University)
PS Barua (Assam)
RP Barua (Gauhati University)
S Barua (Assam)
S Barua (Assam Under-22s)
S Barua (Gauhati University)
SN Barua (Tripura Under-19s, Tripura Under-22s, Tripura Under-25s)
SP Barua (Hyderabad Schools)
T Barua (Assam Under-15s)
TK Barua (Assam)
A Baruah (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-17s)
AB Baruah (Assam Cricket Association XI, Assam Under-15s, Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-17s, Assam Under-19s)
BB Baruah (Assam)
D Baruah (Assam Under-16s)
D Baruah (Assam Cricket Association XI)
DP Baruah (Assam Under-19s)
H Baruah (Assam)
K Baruah (Gauhati University)
KK Baruah (Assam)
M Baruah (Gauhati University)
N Baruah (Assam Schools)
N Baruah (Assam Under-19s Women)
S Baruah (Assam)
S Baruah (Assam Under-17s, Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-22s)
S Baruah (Assam Under-15s, Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s)
SK Baruah (Saugar University)
SM Baruah (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-23s)
U Baruah (Sikkim Under-19s)
Barucha (Parsees)
Z Barucha (Sungrace XI)
NM Barun (Orissa Under-16s)
Barun Kumar (Bihar Under-17s)
MA Barve (Raja of Jath's XI)
N Barve (India Women)
R Barve (Goa Under-16s)
V Barve (Narmadapuram Under-14s)
D Barwa (Rajasthan Schools)
D Barwala (Bal Bhavan Under-16s)
AR Barwell (Oudh, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AA Basa (Kashvi Power Rangers Kendujhar, Orissa Under-16s)
AK Basa (referee, umpire, scorer)
N Basack (Calcutta University)
N Basak (Calcutta University)
Basalam Ali Khan (Bhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College, Sainikpuri )
Basalath Ali Khan (Hyderabad Under-14s)
AS Basant (Jharkhand Under-19s Women)
R Basant (Guru Nanak Dev University, Punjab Schools, Punjab Under-22s)
Basant Kumar (Bihar Schools)
Basant Singh (Central India, Rajputana, Western India)
S Basava (Raichur Zone Under-23s)
T Basavanna (Karnataka State Cricket Association Vice President's XI)
S Basavapattana (Raichur Zone Under-23s)
Basavaraj (Mysore University)
H Basavaraj (JP Morgan, Bangalore)
H Basavraj (Mysore Maharaajas)
R Bascas (Hyderabad Under-14s)
MS Basfore (Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-17s, Tripura Under-19s, Tripura Under-22s)
RC Basfore (Assam Cricket Association XI, Assam Under-15s, Assam Under-17s, Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-22s, Assam Under-23s, Assam Under-25s)
A Basha (Andhra Under-19s)
A Basha (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
A Basha (Coment Cricket Club)
GK Basha (Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-17s, Andhra Under-19s)
K Basha (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
MH Basha (Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
MM Basha (Andhra Schools, Andhra Under-22s)
S Basha (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
S Basha (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
SIM Basha (Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-16s)
SK Basha (Andhra Schools, Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-17s, Andhra Under-19s, Andhra Veterans)
SM Basha (Andhra)
SV Basha (Andhra Under-16s)
V Basha (United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
P Basha Khan (Acharya Nagarjuna University)
M Bashar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Basharat Lateef (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Basheer (umpire)
Basheer (Nehru Engineering College)
Basheer (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
Basheer (Stallions Cricket Club, Chundalle)
Basheer (Yas Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Basheer (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
A Basheer (Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-19s)
A Basheer (Kasaragod Super Stars)
A Basheer (Red and Blue Chemnad, Kasaragod)
A Basheer (Cricket Club of Punalur)
A Basheer (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
A Basheer (Suhrdvedi Madhur)
B Basheer (Friends Cricket Club, Poovathodu)
BT Basheer (CS Subramaniam Potti Memorial Arts and Sports Club, Karunagappally)
CP Basheer (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
H Basheer (Bhenix Cricket Club, Renji Cricket Club, Silence Cricket Club)
H Basheer (OBCC Dharmadam)
M Basheer (CASC Parappur)
M Basheer (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
M Basheer (Stallions Cricket Club, Chundalle)
N Basheer (Travancore Cricketing Union)
NM Basheer (JASS Badar Nagar, Kasaragod)
P Basheer (CASC Parappur)
PT Basheer (Chaithanya Cricket Club, Odompata)
R Basheer (Idukki Under-16s Women)
R Basheer (umpire)
R Basheer (umpire)
S Basheer (Sobers Cricket Club)
S Basheer (Thalangara Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
S Basheer (Hitters Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
S Basheer (Vanqushire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Basheer Parambath (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
Basheeruddin (Hyderabad Districts XI)
M Basheer Uddin (Hyderabad Under-14s)
Basheer-ul-Huq (Hyderabad Schools)
Bashik (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-17s)
Bashir (Punjab University)
Bashir (umpire)
K Bashir (Poona University)
R Bashir (Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s)
Bashir Ahmed (United Provinces)
Bashir Khan (Poona University)
D Bashir Khan (Shreyas Academy Under-16s)
Bashir Sohail (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Bashiruddin (Hyderabad)
SA Bashiruddin (India Schools)
MD Bashit (North Central Indian Railways Under-23s)
R Bashpatimayum (Manipur Women)
Bashyam (Mysore Schools)
A Basid (Kerala Central Zone Under-14s)
P Basid (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
Basidh Anwar (Palakkad District Police)
Basil (Saral Cricket Club)
Basil (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
Basil (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
Basil (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
Basil (Sharon Cricket Club C)
Basil (Periyar Valley Cricket Club)
Basil (Rainbow Stars Kasaragod Blind)
Basil (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Basil (Yuvajana Cricket Club, Meppady)
Basil (Tellicherry Cricket Club)
Basil (Government Brennen Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Basil (High Court of Kerala XI)
Basil (Fighters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Basil (Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-16s)
Basil (Seagulls Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
Basil (Super Sixers Cricket Club)
A Basil (National Warriors, Palakkad)
A Basil (umpire)
B Basil (JK Higher Secondary School, Perumbavoor)
F Basil (The Tamil Nadu Dr Ambedkar Law University)
H Basil (umpire)
H Basil (Classic United Tiruvali)
H Basil (umpire)
H Basil (scorer)
KP Basil (Palakkad Under-15s)
M Basil (scorer)
M Basil (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
M Basil (Kerala Cricket Association Under-23s Yellow)
MA Basil (Kerala Cricket Association College Academy XI, Ernakulam)
MP Basil (Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Trivandrum)
NP Basil (Ernakulam, Ernakulam Under-16s, Ernakulam Under-19s, Ernakulam Under-23s, Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Ernakulam, Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Trivandrum, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association, Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara, SRV Model High School, Ernakulam)
PE Basil (MGM Higher Secondary School, Perumbavoor)
PE Basil (SRV Model High School, Ernakulam)
T Basil (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
T Basil (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
AH Basil Bin (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-23s, Kerala Under-25s, Kozhikode, Kozhikode District Cricket Association XI, Kozhikode Under-17s, Kozhikode Under-19s, Kozhikode Under-22s, Kozhikode Under-25s, Mahatma Gandhi University, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
AH Basinbin (Kerala Under-19s)
H Basil Bin (Kerala Under-23s)
Basil Reji (Fighters Cricket Club, Muvattupuzha)
M Basir (Nagaland Under-23s, Nagaland Under-25s)
Basith (Friends Cricket Club)
Basith (Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
Basith (CS Subramaniam Potti Memorial Arts and Sports Club, Karunagappally)
Basith (Bachelors Mogral, Kasaragod)
Basith (Sussex Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Basith (Seven Star, Pukooth)
Basith
A Basith (Kollam Under-22s)
A Basith (Ernakulam Under-14s, Ernakulam Under-16s)
A Basith (Ernakulam District Cricket Academy)
A Basith (St George High School, Edappally)
A Basith (St George United Under-16s)
A Basith (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Green)
A Basith (Ernakulam District Cricket Academy Under-16s)
A Basith (Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Ernakulam)
A Basith (Eriyal Youth Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
A Basith (Ernakulam Under-19s)
C Basith (Kunhamutty Memorial Higher Secondary School. Karulai, Malappuram)
P Basith (Kannur United Cricket Club)
Basith Ali (Winners Cricket Club B, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
SC Basithia (Bhagalpur University)
Basit Malik (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Basit Mohammad (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Baskar (ICICI Bank)
Baskar (Cosmos Cricket Club, Coimbatore)
A Baskar (United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
A Baskar (Central Indian Railways Juniors)
G Baskar (SRF Recreation Club)
M Baskar (Aththis Cricket Club)
S Baskar (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
T Baskar (Viluppuram Under-19s)
CV Baskarabotla (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s)
A Baskaran (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
I Baskar Rao (Andhra Under-14s)
S Basker (Wayanad Under-25s)
D Basnet (scorer)
RM Basnet (Assam Women)
N Basoya (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
S Basoya (South Delhi Public School)
A Bassain (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
A Bassi
A Bassi (Himachal Pradesh)
A Bassi (Punjabi University, Patiala)
D Bassi (Una Under-16s)
H Bassi (Solan Under-16s)
Bastin (Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Basu (Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-19s)
A Basu (Tollygunge Agragami)
A Basu (East Zone Universities)
AC Basu (Railways Under-19s, Railways Under-22s)
AG Basu (Bengal)
AS Basu (Sikkim Under-19s)
GM Basu (Bengal)
J Basu (Galaxy Cricket Club, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s)
J Basu (Drive India Enterprise Solutions Limited, Ernakulam)
J Basu (Coment Cricket Club)
J Basu (Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
J Basu (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
J Basu (Muthoot Microfin, Ernakulam)
JJ Basu (Bengal)
MK Basu (umpire)
P Basu (Tollygunge Agragami)
R Basu (India Women)
S Basu (Bengal Under-14s)
S Basu (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
S Basu (Citibank, Bangalore)
SK Basu (Calcutta Town Club)
SM Basu (umpire)
R Basudeva (Hamirpur Under-19s)
H Basuil (umpire)
AL Basumatary (Meghalaya Under-19s, Meghalaya Under-22s)
HJ Basumatary (Assam Under-15s)
SJ Basumatary (Assam Under-17s)
A Basuran (TCA Kayamkulam)
SM Basu Thakur (Bengal, Railways)
S Baswaraj (Khaja Bandanawaz Academy President's Under-16 XI)
A Bata (Punjab Schools, Punjab Under-22s)
AS Batatawala
Batell (Europeans)
AP Bateman-Champain (Agra, Cheltenham College, East Gloucestershire, Lucknow, North West Frontier Province, Northern India, Umballa)
Batgiri (Karnatak University)
RR Batham (Bhopal Under-15s, Bhopal Under-18s, India Under-19s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
S Batham (Western Indian Railways)
SS Batham (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s, Railways Under-25s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s, Western Railway)
CH Batha Raj (umpire)
H Batharia (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
NR Bathi (umpire)
Bathish (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
I Bathisha (Mafjackers Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
B Batish (Punjab Under-16s)
S Batish (Punjab Schools)
S Batkas (Central Zone Schools)
S Batkya (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-18s)
M Batliwala (Parsees)
N Batloo (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Women)
S Batna (Cricket Club of India)
SH Batni (Karnataka Under-16s Women, Karnataka Under-19s Women, Karnataka Under-23s Women)
H Batra (British High Commission New Delhi, Jet Airways, South Delhi Blues)
K Batra (Haryana)
K Batra (Services)
K Batra (Vidarbha Under-14s)
N Batra (umpire)
P Batra (scorer)
P Batra (Haryana Women)
P Batra (Presidency School, Bangalore)
S Batra (Karnataka Women, Leicestershire Women)
S Batswar (Vidarbha Under-14s)
A Batt (Air India)
B Batt (Baroda Cricket Association B)
K Batta (Bihar Schools)
S Battacharjee (umpire)
GA Battasi (Gujarat)
M Battiwala (Central Provinces and Berar, Rawalpindi Sports Club)
Batuk (Saurashtra Schools)
S Batve (New Era High School Under-12s)
S Batwe (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-12s)
G Batyabal (Ranchi University)
B Bauboo (Madras Natives)
H Baul (scorer)
S Baurin (Orissa Under-16s)
K Bauvacha (Baroda Under-16s)
NM Bava (scorer)
S Bava (umpire)
SM Bava (scorer)
SS Bava (umpire)
SP Bavanaka (Hyderabad Under-22s)
K Bavanna (Andhra)
Bavas (Muthoot Mini Cricket Club)
Bavas (Idukki Schools Under-17s)
M Bavas (Pathanamthitta Schools Under-19s)
KK Baveesh (Kozhikode District Cricket Association XI, Kozhikode Under-19s, Kozhikode Under-22s, Kozhikode Under-25s)
J Baveja (Madhya Pradesh)
V Ba Venkatesh (Indian Overseas Bank B)
KP Bavesh (Kozhikode Under-22s)
B Bavireddy (InterContinental Hotels Group Gurgaon)
Bavish (Punjab Under-19s B)
D Bavishi (Jeevan Sadna High School)
Bavitha (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
KK Bavitha (Kerala Women)
Bavneer Singh (Income Tax Recreation Club)
Bavook (Muslim Educational Society College, Marampally, Aluva)
Bawa (Punjab University)
A Bawa (Punjab Under-15s, Railways Under-23s, Western Indian Railways)
A Bawa (Punjab Schools)
B Bawa (Punjab Women)
BS Bawa (umpire)
C Bawa (CT Public School, Jalandhar)
D Bawa (Haryana)
H Bawa (India Under-19s)
JS Bawa (Delhi)
JS Bawa (Magadh University)
M Bawa (Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s)
NS Bawa (Roorkee University)
R Bawa (Haryana, India Under-22s)
S Bawa (Central, Chandigarh, Customs and Central Excise, Punjab Under-17s, Punjab Under-19s, Punjab Under-22s, Punjab Under-25s)
S Bawa (Haryana Schools, Punjab University)
S Bawa (Lahaul and Spiti)
T Bawa (Punjab Under-15s)
V Bawa (Punjab Under-16s)
VS Bawa (Punjab Under-15s, Star Club of India)
Bawajagjit Singh (umpire)
A Bawe (InterContinental Hotels Group Gurgaon)
JK Baweja (Madhya Pradesh)
Bawi Ram (Hindus)
B Bawke (Chambal)
AR Bawne (India Under-23s, Maharashtra)
C Baxi (Saurashtra)
JM Baxi (Railways, Saurashtra)
NG Baxi (Railways, Saurashtra)
R Baxi (North Zone Schools)
S Baxi (Gujarat University)
U Baxi (umpire)
VC Baxi (Govind Ballabh Pant University)
Bayley (66th Regiment Officers and Non-Commissioned Officers)
S Baz (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
S Bazaruddin (umpire)
Bazil (Government Higher Secondary School, Alampady, Kasaragod)
Bazil (Government Brennen Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
AB Bazil Zaman (Kerala Muslim Educational Association Arts College, Edathala)
A Bazith (Kerala Under-16s)
A Bazith (St George High School, Edappally)
A Bazith (Kerala Cricket Association College Academy XI, Ernakulam)
A Bazith (Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Ernakulam)
Beant Singh (Punjab Under-25s)
Beant Singh (Reliance One)
Beardmore (2nd Battalion The Queen's Regiment)
JB Beardsell (Europeans)
CW Beart (Europeans)
JH Beasley (Burma, Rangoon Gymkhana, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
TH Beasley (Bundelkhand, Northern India, United Provinces)
FM Beaty (Sind)
Beauchamp (Rangoon Garrison)
H Beaumont (Europeans)
H Beck (Solan Under-16s)
H Beck (Solan Under-19s)
H Beck (Himachal Pradesh Under-14s)
A Bedade (Baroda Under-17s)
A Bedade (Sungrace XI)
AC Bedade (Baroda, India, India A)
T Bedade (Baroda Cricket Association A Under-12s)
A Bedagya (Jadavpur University, Calcutta)
KS Bedare (Karnataka Under-16s, Mysore Zone Under-19s, Mysore Zone Under-23s)
K Bedekar (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
KA Bedekar (Baroda High School, Alkapuri, Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s, Islam Gymkhana Under-16s, Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
M Bedekar (Baroda Cricket Association B Under-12s)
P Bedekar (Arya Gurukul Central Board of Secondary Education School, Kalyan)
A Bedekhani (Oakridge International School, Hyderabad)
A Bedi (Punjab)
A Bedi (Himachal Pradesh)
A Bedi (Himachal Pradesh Schools, Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
A Bedi (umpire)
A Bedi (Una)
A Bedi (Kangra Under-19s)
AS Bedi (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
BS Bedi (Delhi, India, Northamptonshire, Northern Punjab, State Bank of India)
D Bedi (Delhi Under-19s)
M Bedi (Punjab Under-19s)
NS Bedi (Delhi University)
R Bedi (Services)
R Bedi (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
S Bedi (Kabbage, Bangalore)
V Bedse (Navsari Under-14s)
Bedson (County Cricket Club)
JS Bedwell (Bengal)
Beecher (Poona Gymkhana)
R Beedu (South Zone Schools)
S Beedu (Maharashtra Under-17s)
N Beema (Kollam Under-19s Women)
N Beema Nowrin (Kollam Under-16s Women)
A Beena Hanna (Kerala Under-16s Women, Kerala Under-19s Women, Kerala Women, Kottayam Under-16s Women, Kottayam Under-19s Women, Kottayam Women)
KP Beenash (Cannanore Under-22s, Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-15s)
J Beenu (Idukki Under-16s Women)
Beenu Alias (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
AR Beerala (Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s, Social Cricketers)
M Beerala (Star Club of India)
MR Beerala (Haryana, Karnataka, Rajasthan)
S Beesanakoppa (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-19s)
MS Beevers (Central Provinces and Berar, Europeans)
W Beevers (Dr J Rockwood's Europeans XI)
JHC Beevey (Bombay)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive