CricketArchive

India Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

HS Bhumra (Services)
PS Bhumraikar (Vidarbha Under-14s, Vidarbha Under-15s)
Bhupathi (Youngsters Kanjikode)
Bhupathi (Tamil Nadu Blind)
AR Bhupathi (Hyderabad)
KB Bhupeender (Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-23s, Kerala Under-16s, Youngsters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Bhupendar (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Bhupender Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Bhupender Singh (Chittaranjan Locomotive Works Sports Association)
Bhupendra (Punjab University)
CM Bhupendra (Saurashtra Schools)
Bhupendra Singh (Rajasthan Under-15s)
Bhupendra Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Bhupendra Singh (Uttar Pradesh Schools, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
Bhupendrasingh (Saurashtra Schools)
Bhupendra Singh (Gwalior Under-15s)
Bhupendra Singh (Sagar Under-15s)
Bhupendra Singh (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Bhupendra Singh (Sagar Under-18s)
Bhupesh (Himachal Pradesh Under-17s)
Bhupesh (YFC Club SE Railway Nagpur)
S Bhupesh (Hanumangarh)
S Bhupesh (Raj Singh Dungarpur XI)
SV Bhupesh (Rajasthan Under-25s)
Bhupinder (Himachal Pradesh Under-22s)
Bhupinder (Lucknow University)
S Bhupinder (Guru Tej Bahadur School, Patiala)
Bhupinder Singh (Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-22s)
Bhupinder Singh (Delhi)
Bhupinder Singh (Uttar Pradesh)
Bhupinder Singh (Delhi, Madhya Pradesh)
Bhupinder Singh (Services)
Bhupinder Singh (Services)
Bhupinder Singh (Northern Punjab)
Bhupinder Singh (India Under-19s)
Bhupinder Singh (Haryana Under-22s)
Bhupinder Singh (Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s, Punjab Under-23s)
Bhupinder Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Bhupinder Singh (Haryana Schools)
Bhupinder Singh (National Defence Academy University)
Bhupinder Singh (umpire)
Bhupinder Singh (Railways Under-19s, Railways Under-23s)
Bhupinder Singh (umpire)
Bhupinder Singh (Rail Coach Indian Factory Under-23s)
Bhupinder Singh jun (India A, India B, Punjab)
Bhupinder Singh sen (India, Punjab)
KR Bhuptani (Saurashtra Under-19s)
M Bhura (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
SH Bhurani (Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s)
D Bhuria (Baroda Under-17s)
N Bhuria (St Kabir School)
N Bhurke (Sassanian Cricket Club)
B Bhusad (Karnatak University)
B Bhusad (Maharashtra Finance Minister's XI)
M Bhusad (South Zone Universities)
G Bhusar (India Blind)
G Bhusara (India Blind)
BS Bhusari (Hindus)
M Bhushad (Karnatak University)
Bhushan (Jammu and Kashmir University)
Bhushan (Osmania University)
Bhushan (Cameo Cricket Club, Kottakkal)
A Bhushan (Hyderabad Under-19s)
B Bhushan (Punjab)
B Bhushan (Himachal Pradesh)
B Bhushan (Rajasthan)
B Bhushan (Patiala, Southern Punjab)
B Bhushan (Comptroller and Auditor General)
B Bhushan (Sikkim Under-16s)
B Bhushan (Karnataka Schools)
B Bhushan (Orissa Under-22s)
K Bhushan (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
K Bhushan (Punjab Schools)
N Bhushan (Andhra Under-17s)
R Bhushan (Punjab Schools)
R Bhushan (Northern Punjab Schools)
R Bhushan (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
V Bhushan (Jammu and Kashmir)
V Bhushan (Delhi, Services)
V Bhushan (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
V Bhushan (Solan Under-16s)
Bhushan Singh (Rajsamand Under-19s)
B Bhushan Yad (Sirohi)
MV Bhuskute (Maharashtra Under-19s)
TV Bhuskute (Mumbai Women)
AB Bhut (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
P Bhut (Saurashtra Under-19s)
M Bhuta (Kochi Diwans)
H Bhutani (Punjab Under-16s)
R Bhutani (Punjab Under-19s Women)
RV Bhutani (Rajasthan Under-16s)
Bhuta Ram (Hindus)
Bhute (Nagpur University)
GA Bhute (Vidarbha Under-16s)
S Bhute (Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-15s)
DT Bhutia (Sikkim Under-22s)
GB Bhutia (scorer)
GT Bhutia (Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-22s)
HD Bhutia (Sikkim Under-14s)
J Bhutia (Sikkim Under-16s)
J Bhutia (Sikkim Under-19s)
K Bhutia
K Bhutia (Sikkim Under-16s)
K Bhutia (Sikkim Women)
KG Bhutia (Sikkim Under-15s)
KN Bhutia (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-22s)
KT Bhutia (Sikkim Under-19s)
LT Bhutia (Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-17s)
M Bhutia (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
M Bhutia (Sikkim Under-17s)
MK Bhutia (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-25s)
N Bhutia (Sikkim Women)
NT Bhutia (Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-22s)
NT Bhutia (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-22s)
P Bhutia (Sikkim Under-23s)
PW Bhutia (Sikkim Under-16s)
RD Bhutia (Sikkim Under-15s)
RN Bhutia (Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s)
RT Bhutia (Sikkim Under-15s)
SD Bhutia
SD Bhutia (Sikkim Under-14s, Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s)
SP Bhutia (Sikkim Under-19s)
ST Bhutia (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-19s)
SW Bhutia (Sikkim Under-19s)
T Bhutia (Sikkim Under-22s)
TD Bhutia (Sikkim Under-22s)
TN Bhutia (Sikkim Under-19s)
Tashi Tenzing Bhutia (Sikkim Under-17s)
Tashi Topden Bhutia (Sikkim Under-14s, Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-22s)
TW Bhutia (Sikkim Under-14s, Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s)
PP Bhutka (Gujarat Under-19s Women)
JM Bhutta (Bombay, Railways)
S Bhutta (Sikkim Under-19s)
A Bhuva (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy)
SM Bhuva (Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
Bhuvan (selected for Karnataka Bulldozers)
Bhuvanendhran (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
J Bhuvanendra (Andhra Under-14s)
Bhuvanendran (Friends Velayodi)
J Bhuvanesh (Frank Worrell Cricket Club)
KN Bhuvanesh Shenoy (Arjuns Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Bhuvaneshwar (Jolly Cricketers)
Bhuvaneswar (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)
G Bhuvan Kumar (Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-17s)
Bhuvheswar (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Bhuvnesh (Kundan Vidya Mandir, Ludhiana)
Bhuvnesh (The Imperial Hotel, New Delhi)
Bhuvneshwar Kumar (India, India A, Pune Warriors, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Sunrisers, Uttar Pradesh)
Bhuwaneshwar (Vinayan Cricket Club)
A Bhuyan (Bhubaneswar Jaguars)
BB Bhuyan (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s)
D Bhuyan (Orissa Under-15s, Orissa Under-17s)
NB Bhuyan (Gujarat Under-16s)
NK Bhuyan (Assam)
P Bhuyan (Assam Schools)
PM Bhuyan (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-17s, Assam Under-19s)
S Bhuyan (Orissa)
A Bhuyar (Thane Women's Cricket Club)
S Bhyan (Benares Hindu University)
A Bias (Indian Oil Corporation)
G Bibani (North Zone Universities)
Bibeesh (Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura Under-19s)
KS Bibeesh (Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura)
KS Bibeesh (Bharath Mata College, Thrikkakara)
S Bibeesh (Kavitha Cricket Club)
Bibi (Vyttila Cricket Club)
S Bibi (Kottayam Under-16s Women, Kottayam Under-19s Women, Kottayam Women)
Bibin (Renji Cricket Club)
Bibin (Malabar Monster)
Bibin (Wayanad Under-16s)
Bibin (Cash Kerala Senior Academy)
Bibin (Travancore Cricket Academy)
Bibin (Combined Kerala State Cricket Academy XI)
Bibin (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
Bibin (Challengers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Bibin (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
Bibin (Crazy Cricket Club)
Bibin (Sree Narayana Guru Institute of Science and Technology, Manjaly)
Bibin (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam)
Bibin (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
Bibin (Omega Cricket Club)
Bibin (Cordiant Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Bibin (Chancellors Cricket Club)
Bibin (Kottayam Schools Under-19s)
Bibin (Challengers Cricket Club, Trichur)
Bibin (Travancor Cricket Academy, Kayamkulam)
A Bibin (Cochin Sports and Arts Club B)
B Bibin (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
B Bibin (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
B Bibin (Kottayam District Cricket Association XI)
B Bibin (Cordiant Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
B Bibin (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
B Bibin (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam)
CR Bibin (Perumbavoor Youngsters Cricket Club)
J Bibin (St Thomas Institute for Science and Technology, Thiruvananthapuram)
K Bibin (MASCO Melakkam, Manjeri)
KB Bibin (Government Model Higher Secondary School, Vellamunda)
KS Bibin (Thrissur Under-19s)
MV Bibin (Omega Cricket Club)
R Bibin (Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
S Bibin (Sharon Cricket Club)
TN Bibin (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
TN Bibin (Periyar Valley Cricket Club)
TR Bibin (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
TV Bibin (Perumbavoor United)
V Bibin (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
V Bibin (Kids Cricket Club)
VC Bibin (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
VR Bibin (Perumbavoor United)
B Bibin Babu (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam)
B Bibin Babu (Kottayam Under-22s)
Bibin Chacko (Idukki Under-19s, Kottayam, Kottayam District Cricket Association XI, Kottayam Under-17s)
Bibin Kumar (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
K Bibin Kumar (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
Bibin Raj (Ernakulam Under-17s)
Bibin Raj (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
Bibins Joseph (IBS-B)
G Bibin Vinayan (Sacred Heart Senior Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
Bibish (Sree Narayana Vidya Peetam, Tripunithura)
Bichu (Christ Nagar High School Under-16s)
Bichu (Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Bicknell (Agra)
M Biddvai (Veer Marathi)
Bideesh (Zenry, Kottakkal)
Bidhooper (Railways Under-25s)
K Bidhuri (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
KN Bidhuri (Delhi Under-23s)
NS Bidwai (Mumbai Under-19s Women)
P Bidwai (Ujjain)
A Bidyarthi (Steel Authority of India Limited, Jharkhand)
Bidyutprava Singh (Orissa Under-19s Women)
Bieson (Kanakkary Cricket Club, Kottayam)
WWCD Bignell (Agra, Cheltenham College, Northern India)
R Bihani (Nagaur, Nagaur Under-19s)
RM Bihani (Rajasthan Under-23s)
B Bihari (Delhi)
BG Bihari (Orissa Under-19s)
DG Bihari (Orissa Under-16s)
R Bihari Bose (Future Star Cricket Academy)
A Bihari Rai (Jamuna Christian Intermediate College)
A Bihari Rai (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
C Bihari Sharma (Mahesh Vidya Bhavan High School, Shivarampally)
A Bihari Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s)
K Bijar (umpire)
A Bijarniya (Sikar Under-19s)
JU Bijarnya (Central Zone Under-23s Women)
JU Bijarnya (Rajasthan Women)
Bijay (Malappuram Knights)
C Bijay (Nehru Engineering College)
P Bijay (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
KJ Bijay Prakash (Asianet)
Bijender (Brick Red Technologies Noida)
Bijendra (Jammu and Kashmir University)
Bijendra Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s, Vir Bahadur Singh Purvanchal University, Jaunpur)
Bijesh (Malappuram Under-16s)
Bijesh (Vyttila Cricket Club)
Bijesh (Nehru Engineering College)
Bijesh (Colts Chemmanur Cricket Club)
Bijesh (NAM College, Kallikandy)
Bijesh (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
CS Bijesh (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
UB Bijesh (Waves Cricket Club, Parappur)
Bijesh Mohan (Marshalls Cricket Club)
AR Biji (Alappuzha Women)
Bijil (Madakkara Cricket Club)
BJ Bijil (Regence Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Bijin
Bijin (Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Bijin (Cradles Cricket Club)
Bijin (Anchal East Cricket Club)
Bijin (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
B Bijin (Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R Bijin (Alappuzha Under-14s)
V Bijin (Marshalls Cricket Club Under-17s)
KS Biji Singh (Freelooters)
Bijith (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
Bijith (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
Bijith (Maruthy Cricket Club, Kollam)
Bijith (Sandos Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Bijith (Rovers Cricket Club)
B Bijith (Grama Karshaka Fertilisation Company, Sasthamcotta)
S Bijith (Rovers Cricket Club)
Bijith Kumar (Allianz Cornhill)
Bijjili (Tamil Nadu Districts Under-19s)
BT Bijju (Thiruvallur Under-14s)
Bijo (Friends Cricket Club, Kannadiparamba)
Bijo (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
Bijo (Konni Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
B Bijo Philip (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam)
B Bijo Philip (Kottayam Under-22s, Kottayam Under-23s, Kottayam Under-25s)
Bijosh (NAM College, Kallikandy)
Bijoy (E-Soft)
Bijoy (Mary Giri High School Under-16s)
Bijoy (St Xavier's College, Thumba)
Bijoy (Crazy Cricket Club)
Bijoy (Kingfisher Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Bijoy (Cochin Sports and Arts Club)
A Bijoy (Kozhikode Under-14s)
AP Bijoy (Challengers Cricket Club, Wandoor)
AP Bijoy (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
K Bijoy (AMC Educational Institution)
P Bijoy (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
Biju (Varah Cricket Club)
Biju (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
Biju (Agriculture College, Trivandrum)
Biju (Speridian Technologies)
Biju (umpire)
Biju (Kalakairali Sports Club)
Biju (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
Biju (Oasis Cricket Club)
Biju (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club B, Thrissur)
Biju (Stunners Cricket Club)
Biju (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
Biju (Metro Cricket Club, Kollam)
Biju (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club)
Biju (Shornur Cricket Club)
Biju (Cochin Sports and Arts Club)
Biju (Cricket Club of Kerala)
Biju (Cochin Sports and Arts Club A)
Biju (County Juniors Nallepully)
Biju (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Biju (Coment Cricket Club)
Biju (Thalassery Students Sporting Club)
Biju (Youngsters Cricket Club B, Haripad)
Biju (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Biju (Pathaikkara Cricket Club)
Biju (Alps Cricket Club)
Biju (Lamir Cricket Academy, Calicut)
Biju (Aviva Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Biju (AMC Educational Institution)
Biju (Uni Y Cricket Club, Mundiyapalli)
Biju (Hitters Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Biju (Spacco Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Biju (Classic Cricket Club)
Biju (Yuvadhara, Koduvayur)
Biju (Manchester Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Biju (Stallions Cricket Club, Chundalle)
Biju (Saggons Cricket Club, Meppady)
Biju (Vadakkancheri Cricket Club Seniors)
A Biju (Cochin Canons)
A Biju (St Sebastians Higher Secondary School, Thodupuzha, Idukki)
A Biju (Kerala Under-14s, Riders Cricket Club, Riders Cricket Club Under-14s, Riders Cricket Club Under-16s, Riders Cricket Club Under-17s, Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s)
A Biju (Blue Star Cricket Club, Kundara)
A Biju (Riders Cricket Club)
A Biju (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
AJ Biju (scorer)
AM Biju (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery, City Cricketers, Globstar Telecom Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Renji Cricket Club)
AP Biju (Friends Cricket Club, Kannadiparamba)
AT Biju (Chittoor Cricket Club Under-16s)
AT Biju (Ernakulam Under-14s)
AT Biju (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-16s, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-17s)
AT Biju (Muthoot MCC B)
AT Biju (S36 Cricket Academy)
B Biju (Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Alappuzha Under-25s, Kochi Refineries Club, TCA Kayamkulam, Youngsters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
B Biju (Essex Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
BM Biju (Renji Cricket Club)
BR Biju (Kents Cricket Club, Anchal)
D Biju (Bleu Sports Under-16s)
DG Biju (Thangal Kunju Musaliar Arts College, Karicode, Kollam)
G Biju (Rising Star Cricket Club)
G Biju (Virad Cricket Club)
J Biju (Chittur Friends Juniors)
J Biju (Chasers Cricket Club)
JB Biju (Lovers Cricket Club)
K Biju (Chittur Friends, Chittur Friends Juniors)
K Biju (Attingal Cricket Club)
K Biju (Super Classic, Thekkincode)
K Biju (Idukki Icons)
KD Biju (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
KN Biju (Chasers Cricket Club)
KR Biju (umpire)
KV Biju (Seagulls Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
KV Biju (Cannanore District Cricket Association Blue's, Thalassery)
KV Biju (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
KV Biju (Seegles, Cannanore)
L Biju (Bleu Sports, Bleu Sports Under-16s)
M Biju (Young Men's Cricket Club)
M Biju (Aliens Cricket Club)
M Biju (King Pins Cricket Club)
M Biju (Sobers Cricket Club)
MV Biju (Blue Star Cricket Club, Kundara)
MV Biju (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam)
MV Biju (Mayyanadu Cricket Club, Kollam)
N Biju (Kavitha Cricket Club)
NR Biju (Attingal Cricket Club)
NR Biju (umpire)
NS Biju (Bluejet Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
NS Biju (Friends Starwars Cricket Club)
P Biju (Government Higher Secondary School, Rajakkad, Idukki)
P Biju (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
P Biju (Malappuram District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
P Biju (Idukki District Cricket Association Academy XI)
P Biju (Idukki District Cricket Association Under-19s)
P Biju (Idukki Under-19s)
PK Biju (umpire)
PT Biju (Uni Y Cricket Club, Mundiyapalli)
RA Biju (Sree Cricket Club)
RA Biju (Uni Y Cricket Club, Mundiyapalli)
RK Biju (Alps Cricket Club, Marshalls Cricket Club)
S Biju (Alwaye Cricket Club, Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
S Biju (Chittur Friends, Chittur Friends Juniors)
S Biju (Vinayan Cricket Club)
S Biju (Fighters Cricket Club)
S Biju (Baroda Sports Club Under-19s)
S Biju (Manoli Aluva Cricket Club)
S Biju (Bluejet Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Biju (IPO Kollam)
SL Biju (Marshalls Cricket Club)
SL Biju (Alps Cricket Club)
T Biju (Globers Cricket Club)
V Biju (Kannur United Cricket Club)
V Biju (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
V Biju (Varah Cricket Club)
V Biju (Miracle Kambar, Kasaragod)
V Biju (County Juniors Nallepully)
VS Biju (Trivandrum Cricket Union)
VS Biju (Travancore Cricketing Union)
VS Biju (Bluejet Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
VA Biju David (Marshalls Cricket Club)
VA Biju David (Alps Cricket Club)
VH Biju David (Alps Cricket Club)
KP Biju James (Classic Cricket Club)
Biju Kumar (Trivandrum Royals)
Biju Kumar (Trivandrum Titans)
Bijukumar (Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
RS Biju Kumar (scorer)
SL Bijukumar (Alps Cricket Club)
SL Biju Kumar (Alps Cricket Club)
SS Biju Kumar (scorer)
Bijumon (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Bijumon (Wisden Cricket Academy Under-19s)
N Bijumon (Cycle Brand Kids Cricket Club, Hercules Kids Cricket Club, Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Ernakulam, Kids Cricket Club, Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association, Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Bijush (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club B)
Bikash Kumar (Bihar Under-16s)
Bikash Singh (Assam Under-19s)
D Bikhta (Shimla Under-16s, Shimla Under-19s)
TT Biki (Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s)
O Bikki (Karnataka Under-19s)
Bikram
Bikramjeet (Neeraj Public School, Hyderabad)
Bikramjit Singh (Haryana Under-16s)
Bikram Singh (Northern India, Southern Punjab)
AA Bilakhia (Baroda, Deccan Chargers, Gujarat)
Bilal (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Bilal (MKNM Higher Secondary School, Kunnamangalam)
Bilal (Christ College, Irinjalakuda)
Bilal (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
Bilal (Oasis Cricket Club)
Bilal (Fighters Cricket Club)
A Bilal (Alappuzha Under-14s)
CB Bilal (Eriyal Youth Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
CB Bilal (Kasaragod Under-22s)
CB Bilal (umpire)
H Bilal (Renji Cricket Club)
M Bilal (Thrissur Tigers)
M Bilal (Sporting Nellikkunnu, Kasaragod)
M Bilal (Youth Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
Bilal Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Bilal Ahmed (scorer)
Bilal Ahmed (Murugan Cricket Club Under-16s, Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
Bilal Ahmed (Fighters Cricket Club)
M Bilal Ahmed (scorer)
Bilal Khan (Western Indian Railways Juniors)
Bilal Mohammad (Aligarh Muslim University, Uttar Pradesh Schools)
Bilal Muhammad (Palakkad Harvestors)
Bilal Saleem (Kasaragod Leopards)
Bilan Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
R Bilgi (Tumkur University)
K Biliyas (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
J Billa (Haryana)
M Billade (Maharashtra Under-14s)
K Billais (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
Billal Hussain (St Anthony's High School, Medak )
K Billas (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
Billias (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
A Billias (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
K Billias (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
PM Billias (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
BM Billimoria (Parsees)
D Billimoria (Karnataka Under-17s)
HD Billimoria (umpire)
S Billimoria (umpire)
SL Billimoria (Parsees)
V Billing (Punjab Schools)
K Billiyas (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
Billyas (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
K Billyas (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
M Bilva Prasad (Alwarpet, Aruna, Grand Slam, Southern Railway Sports Association, TI Cycles Sports and Recreation Club)
M Bilva Prasath (Grand Slam)
M Bilva Prasath (Southern Railway Sports Association)
M Bilva Prasath (Aruna)
M Bilva Prasath (TI Cycles Sports and Recreation Club)
M Bilva Prasath
Bilyas (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
Bimal (KBSC, Ernakulam)
Bimal Singh (Sikkim Under-14s, Sikkim Under-16s)
R Bimani (West Zone Under-19s)
Bimlesh Kumar (Jharkhand Under-22s)
G Bimra (Una)
G Bimrah (Una)
S Bimrodiya (umpire)
B Bin (scorer, umpire)
B Bin Ahemed (Kozhikode Under-22s)
Binash
A Bin Asharaf (Thrissur, Thrissur Under-19s, Thrissur Under-23s, Thrissur Under-25s)
A Bin Asharaf (Cash Kerala Senior Academy)
A Bin Asharaf (Kerala Cricket Association Senior Academy XI)
A Bin Asharaf (Kerala Cricket Association College Academy XI, Ernakulam)
A Bin Ashraf (Kerala Under-19s)
A Bin Ashraf (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
A Bin Ashraf (Combined Kerala State Cricket Academy XI, Kerala Cricket Association College Academy XI, Ernakulam)
A Bin Ashraf (CASH Kerala Academy Under-19s)
A Bin Ashraf (Kerala Cricket Association Senior Academy XI)
S Bin Ashraf (Idukki Icons)
A Bin Aslam (Kerala Under-19s)
B Binaya (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
Binay Singh (Patna University)
Binay Singh (Modern English School, Dadar)
Binay Singh (Marwari College, Ranchi)
Binaz (Vypin Cricket Academy Under-16s)
A Bin Badil (Muthoot Mini Cricket Club)
B Bincy (Trivandrum Under-16s Women, Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
K Bincy (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
Bincy George (Malappuram Under-19s Women)
JR Bind (Sikkim Under-19s)
M Bind (Youth Service Centre Under-16s, Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
M Bindal (Rajasthan Under-16s)
B Bindhu (Kottayam Women)
MK Bindhu (Kasaragod Women)
MR Bindhu (Kollam Under-19s Women)
MR Bindhuja (Kollam Under-16s Women, Kollam Under-19s Women, Kollam Women)
M Bindra (Kolkata Eagles)
RS Bindra (Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-17s, Punjab Under-19s)
K Bindu (Kasaragod Under-19s Women, Kasaragod Women)
M Bineef (Packers Cricket Club)
M Bineef (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
Bineesh (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Bineesh (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
Bineesh (Chittur Friends)
Bineesh (Kollam Under-22s)
Bineesh (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Bineesh (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Bineesh (Dharmadam Cricket Club)
Bineesh (Malabar Kings Blind)
Bineesh (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
Bineesh (Sajeev Memorial Cricket Club, Kollam)
Bineesh (Ettumanoor Cricket Club)
Bineesh (Hitters Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Bineesh (Crazy Cricket Club)
M Bineesh (Kerala South Zone Under-22s)
M Bineesh (Kottayam Under-22s)
M Bineesh (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
MT Bineesh (Island Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
PC Bineesh (Pioneer Cricket Club, Sree Kerala Varma College)
PP Bineesh (Co-operative College, Parappanangadi)
R Bineesh (Titan Hills Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
T Bineesh (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
V Bineesh (Pioner Cricket Club, Kollam)
Bineesh Mon (Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam Cricket Club, Sobers Cricket Club)
Bineeshmon (Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam)
CJ Bineesh Mon (Century Cricket Club)
CJ Bineeshmon (Kottayam Under-22s)
CJ Bineeshmon (Marby Cricket Club, Kottayam)
CJ Bineesh Mon (Marby Cricket Club, Kottayam)
B Bineeth (Beaters Chittur)
Binesh (County Seniors Nallepully)
Binesh (Vinaya, Thrippanachi)
P Binesh (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
SS Bingewar (Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-23s, Vidarbha Under-25s)
Bingham (Services XI)
B Bin Hameed (Kerala Under-25s)
Binhas (CS Subramaniam Potti Memorial Arts and Sports Club, Karunagappally)
Y Bini (Arunachal Pradesh Women)
Binil (Marian College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram)
Binil (Cochin Refinery School)
B Binil (Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
KV Binil (Cochin Refinery School)
V Binil (County Seniors Nallepully)
Binil Babu (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Binil Kumar (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
O Bin Ilyas (St Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad)
C Binish (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
CTC Binish (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
B Binisha (Palakkad Women)
KV Binisha (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
V Binisha (Palakkad Under-16s Women, Palakkad Under-19s Women, Palakkad Women)
V Binisha (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Women Blue)
Binit Singh (Victory Cricket Club)
A Biniwale (Bhavans High School, Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
RR Biniwale (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
S Binju (umpire)
S Binju (umpire)
S Binkar (Central Railway Sports Association)
S Binkar (Central Indian Railways)
SN Binkar (Vidarbha)
S Binker (Southern Railway Institute)
Binkley (95th Regiment Nottinghamshire Men)
Binlal (Simmons Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
B Binly (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
M Bin Manaaf (Blue Star Cricket Club, Kundara)
M Binn (Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
Binny (Skies Cricket Club)
B Binny (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
JS Binny (Bengal Schools)
M Binny (Youngsters Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
RAW Binny (Europeans, Roshanara Club)
RMH Binny (Goa, India, Karnataka)
STR Binny (India, India A, India B, Karnataka, Mumbai Indians, Rajasthan Royals, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
V Binny (Chuvannamannu Cricket Club)
M Binny Samuel (Chhattisgarh Under-14s)
Bino (Sasux Cricket Club, Kollam)
Bino (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
CA Bino (Income Tax Recreation Club)
F Binocius (Crazy Cricket Club)
Binoj (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
Binoj (Falcons Cricket Club)
Binoj (Excell Cricket Club, Kodakara)
Binoj (Coment Cricket Club)
Binoj (Uni Y Cricket Club, Mundiyapalli)
B Binoj (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
KS Binoj (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
PV Binoj (Falcons Cricket Club)
I Bin Omer (Crescent Model English School, Hyderabad)
Binoop (Kannur United Cricket Club)
Binoop (Youngsters Cricket Academy)
Binoy (Kannur United Cricket Club)
Binoy (Blossomz Cricket Club)
Binoy (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Binoy (Youngsters Cricket Academy)
Binoy (Tiscot Cricket Club Under-17s)
Binoy (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Binoy (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
Binoy (Aluva Cricket Club B)
Binoy (Youngsters Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Binoy (Sastha Cricket Club, Arattupuzha)
Binoy (Shine's Cricket Academy)
Binoy (Yuvajana Cricket Club, Meppady)
Binoy (Youngsters Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Binoy (Youngsters Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Binoy (Sree Narayana College, Kannur)
Binoy (Octopals Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Binoy (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
Binoy (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam)
Binoy (Cochin Sports and Arts Club A)
Binoy (Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited, Thrissur)
AP Binoy (Chuvannamannu Cricket Club)
KB Binoy (Indot Photobook Excel Cricket Club, Kodakara)
N Binoy (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
P Binoy (Yuvajana Cricket Club, Meppady)
PP Binoy (Youngsters Cricket Club, Cannanore)
V Binoy (Toonz Animation)
V Binoy (Varah Cricket Club)
V Binoy (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Y Binoy (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Binraj (Chittur Friends)
VK Binraj (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
KP Binsaj (Victors Cricket Club, Karulai)
S Binsal (umpire)
Binu (Nest)
Binu (Agriculture College, Trivandrum)
Binu (Alappuzha Under-19s)
Binu (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Binu (Zones Cricket Club, Kollam)
Binu (Desiyanandu Cricket Academy Quilon)
Binu (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Binu (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
Binu (Skies Cricket Club)
Binu (Town Club, Karunagappally)
Binu (umpire)
Binu (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
Binu (Perumbavoor United)
Binu (Aluva Cricket Club B)
Binu (Skies Cricket Club)
Binu (Zones Cricket Club, Kollam)
Binu (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Binu (CS Subramaniam Potti Memorial Arts and Sports Club, Karunagappally)
Binu (Chasers Cricket Club)
Binu (Kizhakkekkara Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Binu (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
Binu (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
Binu (Asramam Cricket Club, Kollam)
Binu (Kottarakkara Cricket Club)
Binu (Television Tigers)
Binu (Task Cricket Club)
Binu (Income Tax Recreation Club)
A Binu (Kottayam Under-14s, Kottayam Under-16s)
A Binu (Selection Cricket Club, Kollam)
B Binu (Desiyanandu Cricket Academy Quilon)
B Binu (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
B Binu (Rayro Cricket Club)
B Binu (Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
B Binu (National Warriors, Palakkad)
B Binu (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
B Binu (CS Subramaniam Potti Memorial Arts and Sports Club, Karunagappally)
BP Binu (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
C Binu (Crazy Cricket Club)
CD Binu (Tripunithura Government Arts College)
EK Binu (Heavy Vehicles Factory)
ES Binu (Amritha TV, Kerala)
G Binu (County Seniors Nallepully)
KB Binu (Rayro Cricket Club)
M Binu (Idukki, Idukki Under-16s)
M Binu (Lords Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
N Binu (Perumbavoor Youngsters Cricket Club)
P Binu (umpire, scorer)
P Binu (Solicitors Cricket Club)
P Binu (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
PR Binu (Thrissur Under-19s Women)
RP Binu (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
RvP Binu (Varah Cricket Club)
S Binu (St Kabir School Under-12s)
S Binu (Bhavana Cricket Club)
S Binu (Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Binu (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
X Binu (County Cricket Club, Kochi)
Binuchandran (Skies Cricket Club)
C Binu Chandran (Skies Cricket Club)
C Binuchandran (Skies Cricket Club)
C Binu Chandran (Skies Cricket Club)
Binu Dhillon (Punjab De Sher)
TG Binu Kumar (umpire)
Binu Lal (Gateway Cricket Club)
Binulal (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
P Binu Lal (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
P Binulal (Virad Cricket Club)
P Binulal (Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
B Binup Kumar (Zones Cricket Club, Kollam)
B Binup Kumar (IPO B Kollam)
Binuraj (Century Cricket Club)
AS Binuraj (Alappuzha Under-14s, Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s, Kerala Under-16s, Team Alleppey)
AS Binuraj (Thiruvampady Higher Secondory School, Alappuzha)
PG Binu Raj (Kerala Combined Under-19s)
S Binwani (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-14s, Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-15s, Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-18s)
Y Binwani (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-18s)
Binwant Singh (Punjab)
Biny (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
P Binyameen (YMCA Kunduthode)
P Binymeen (YMCA Kunduthode)
K Bin Zafar (Daulat Hussain Muslim Inter College)
Bipin (Nazarath Home School Under-16s)
Bipin (Marico Cricket Club)
Bipin (Cameo Cricket Club, Kongad)
Bipin (Cash Kerala Senior Academy)
Bipin (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
Bipin (Travancore Cricket Academy)
Bipin (Uni Y Cricket Club, Mundiyapalli)
Bipin (St Thomas Higher Secondary School, Pala)
Bipin (umpire)
Bipin (Cordiant Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Bipin (Shine's Cricket Academy Under-15s)
B Bipin (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
K Bipin (Malleswaram Gymkhana, Shamanoor Davangere Diamonds)
K Bipin (Karnatak University)
KP Bipin (Alvas College, Mangalore)
RS Bipin (Sandos Cricket Club, Kollam)
SS Bipin (Rising Star Cricket Club)
V Bipin (Kottayam Under-16s)
V Bipin (Vidyadhi Raja Vidhyabhavan Higher Secondary School, Angamaly)
P Bipin Das (County Seniors Nallepully)
Bipin Kumar (Punjab Under-17s)
K Bipin Pratap (Mohammedan Sporting Club)
Bipin Raj (Kozhikode, Young Challengers Cricket Club)
K Bipin Sankar (Jolly Rovers Oldiers, Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna, Kerala Under-16s)
Bipin Singh (Orissa)
Bipin Singh (Assam Under-19s, Sikkim Under-19s)
Biplal (Bengal Blind)
Bipul Kumar (Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s)
I Bir (Punjab Under-22s)
S Biradar (Raichur Zone Under-23s)
I Birajdar (Irshad Riders)
M Birajdar (umpire)
A Biran (Vinayan Cricket Club)
S Birander (North Zone Schools)
M Biranjit (Bengal Under-16s)
J Birawat (Dilip Vengsarkar XI)
Bird (umpire)
AC Bird (Army)
K Birdi (Haryana Schools)
Birender Singh (Indian Tobacco Company)
DS Birenpal Singh (Delhi Under-19s)
Biren Singh (Delhi Under-19s)
Birinder Singh (Punjab)
Birinder Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s, Punjab Schools, Punjab Under-17s, Punjab Under-19s)
Birkanwar Singh (Punjab Under-19s B)
WJ Birkley (Bangalore and District, Madras Presidency)
A Birla (Rewa Under-23s)
A Birla (Rest of Madhya Pradesh Under-23s B)
U Birla (Pune Club)
U Birla (Dr DY Patil Group B)
UA Birla (Madhya Pradesh, Pune Warriors)
Bir Singh (Punjabi University, Patiala)
J Birtwistle (umpire)
RS Biru (Jammu and Kashmir)
RA Bisati (Jammu and Kashmir)
M Bisawa (Rajasthan Under-19s)
U Bise
B Bisen (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
VG Bisen (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
Bishak (St Albert's Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
Bishal (Madakkara Cricket Club)
L Bishal (Wayanad Under-16s)
L Bishal (Government Model Higher Secondary School, Vellamunda)
Bishan (Delhi University)
Bishan (scorer)
B Bishanjee (Orissa)
Bishar (Madakkara Cricket Club)
Bisherjeet (India Blind)
K Bishmeer (Bluejet Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Bishnakumar (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
A Bishnoi (Punjab and Haryana High Court XI)
AH Bishnoi (Rajasthan Under-14s, Rajasthan Under-16s)
B Bishnoi (Delhi Under-15s)
BM Bishnoi (Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-17s)
C Bishnoi (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Haryana)
D Bishnoi (Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-22s)
D Bishnoi (Bikaner)
H Bishnoi (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s, Haryana Under-23s)
OM Bishnoi (scorer)
OP Bishnoi (scorer)
R Bishnoi (DAV Public School, Sector 8, Chandigarh, Punjab Under-19s)
RB Bishnoi (Rajasthan)
RK Bishnoi (Railways, Rajasthan, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
RO Bishnoi (Rajasthan Women)
RV Bishnoi (Rajasthan Under-19s)
S Bishnoi (Haryana Women)
SD Bishnoi (Madhya Pradesh Women, Rajasthan Women)
SM Bishnoi (Rajasthan Women)
Bishorjeet (Uttar Pradesh Blind)
Bisht (Jamia Millia Islamia University)
A Bisht (SOS Heman Gmeiner School, Nainital)
E Bisht (India Women, Railways Women, Uttar Pradesh Women)
G Bisht (Sikkim Women)
K Bisht (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s Women)
LS Bisht (Delhi Under-19s)
M Bisht (Delhi Under-25s)
MS Bisht (Ministry of External Affairs)
N Bisht (Punjab Women)
N Bisht (Delhi Under-16s, Indian Tobacco Company)
N Bisht (Vidya Jain Public School, Delhi)
P Bisht (Delhi)
PS Bisht (India Blind)
PS Bisht (Mumbai Women)
R Bisht (Delhi Under-19s Women)
R Bisht (Barmer)
RS Bisht (All India Food Corporation of India, All India Public Sector Sports Promotion Board, Delhi Under-19s, Moody International Certification Limited)
S Bisht (SOS Heman Gmeiner School, Nainital)
S Bisht (Balaghat)
Bisla (Haryana Agricultural University)
M Bisla (Abahani Limited, Goa, Haryana, Himachal Pradesh, Jammu and Kashmir, Kings XI Punjab, Kolkata Knight Riders, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
S Bisla (Sikkim Under-19s)
Bismeer (Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
K Bismeer (Bluejet Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R Bisnoi (Nagaur)
V Bissu (umpire)
B Bist (Haryana)
CD Bist (Rajasthan)
N Bist (Saurashtra Under-15s)
NR Bist (Hyderabad)
P Bist (Delhi and Districts Cricket Association XI)
R Bist (MK High School)
RD Bist (Himachal Pradesh, India A, India B, Rajasthan)
S Bist (Balaghat)
S Bist (Zenith High School Under-12s)
S Bist (Jabalpur)
V Bist (Delhi Schools, Delhi Under-15s)
J Bista (Khandu Rangnekar XI)
J Bista (Parkophene Cricketers)
J Bista (Indian Oil Corporation)
J Bista (Madhav Mantri XI)
JG Bista (Mumbai)
R Bistest (North Zone Universities)
RR Biswa (Cosmopolitan Cricket Club, Meghalaya Under-19s, Meghalaya Under-22s, Tripura Under-23s)
B Biswakarma (Assam Schools, Assam Under-15s, Assam Under-22s)
A Biswal (Punjab Under-14s)
A Biswal (Raigarh Under-14s)
B Biswal (Orissa Under-14s)
C Biswal (Orissa)
D Biswal (umpire)
D Biswal (Nokia, Bangalore)
KR Biswal (Orissa Under-16s)
M Biswal (Shahdol)
R Biswal (Orissa)
R Biswal (Steel Authority of India Limited)
S Biswal (East Coast Railway Sports Association, Visakhapatnam)
SS Biswal (Orissa)
R Biswall (Star Club of India)
J Biswanathan (Calcutta University)
Biswar (Madakkara Cricket Club)
Biswas (Terumo Penpol)
A Biswas (Bihar Under-16s)
A Biswas (Tripura Schools)
A Biswas (Railways Schools, Railways Under-19s)
A Biswas (East Zone Universities)
A Biswas (Tripura Under-19s)
AD Biswas (Bengal Under-19s)
D Biswas (South Eastern Railway Sports Association, Kharagpur)
D Biswas (South Eastern Central Indian Railways Under-23s)
DD Biswas (Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s, Bengal Under-22s, South Eastern Indian Railways)
DK Biswas (Bengal Under-19s, Eastern Indian Railways)
DR Biswas (Bengal Under-19s)
J Biswas (Railways)
J Biswas (Bengal Schools)
KK Biswas (Bengal)
MA Biswas (Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-19s)
MA Biswas (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s)
MS Biswas (Assam Under-14s)
N Biswas (Bengal)
P Biswas (Bengal Schools)
R Biswas
R Biswas (umpire)
R Biswas (Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-19s)
R Biswas (Kendriya Vidyalay Sama, Baroda)
R Biswas (Assam Under-16s)
S Biswas (Services)
S Biswas (Bengal Under-14s, Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-17s)
S Biswas (Bengal Under-14s)
S Biswas (Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-19s)
S Biswas (East Zone Universities)
S Biswas (East Zone Schools)
S Biswas (Ranchi University)
S Biswas (Jadavpur University, Calcutta)
S Biswas (Bihar University)
S Biswas (Jabalpur University)
S Biswas (umpire)
S Biswas (Mofussil Under-25s)
S Biswas (Chittaranjan Locomotive Works Juniors)
S Biswas (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s)
SK Biswas (Bengal Under-17s)
SP Biswas (umpire)
SS Biswas (Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-19s, Bengal Under-22s, India Under-19s)
S Biswas (Bengal Under-22s)
SS Biswas (Dharwad Zone Under-23s, Karnataka Under-19s, Mofussil Under-25s)
S Biswasarma (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s)
Bithoosh (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
Bithosh (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club)
Bithosh (Budolin Cricket Academy, Kolazhy)
Bithosh (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
PT Bithosh (SRK Gurukula Mandiram, Thrissur)
R Bittoo (Himachal Pradesh)
S Bivalkar (Young Comrade Cricket Club)
R Bivek (USTechnologies)
Bivin (Marian College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram)
BK (Udaipur XI)
Black (Poona)
WG Black (Europeans)
JS Blackburn (Bengal)
Blackcross (Europeans)
R Blaheswari (St Xavier's High School)
GB Bland (Europeans)
P Blandy (Europeans)
Blane (Calcutta)
ES Blankley (Assam)
MB Blasan (Idukki Under-19s)
B Blasid (Visat Piravom)
B Blazid (Visat Piravom)
Blessan (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Blessen (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
Blessen (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Blessington Thomas (scorer)
Blesson (Renji Cricket Club)
Blesson (Muslim Educational Society Higher Secondary School, Kannamedu)
Blesson (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Blesson (Kanakkary Cricket Club, Kottayam)
T Blesson (Challengers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Blesson Mathew Philip (Pathanamthitta Under-17s)
K Blesson Thomas (New Kids Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta Under-22s, Presidency Cricket Club, Thiruvalla)
AA Bloach
AM Bloch (Services)
CG Blomfield (66th Regiment Officers and Non-Commissioned Officers)
M Blumberg (umpire)
JR Blunt (Oudh)
AL Boas (Lucknow University)
Boban (Chittur Friends)
JV Boban (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
MS Boban (Kottayam District Cricket Association XI, Kottayam Under-19s)
JD Bobb (Lucknow University)
Bobby (CSAC Ernakulam)
Bobby (Attingal Cricket Club)
Bobby (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Bobby (Mizoram Under-23s)
J Bobby (Kottayam Under-25s)
S Bobby (Kollam Under-14s)
Bobby Deol (Mumbai Heroes)
V Bobby Gulecha (Tamil Nadu Under-23s Women)
E Bobby Jayaprakash (United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
E Bobby Jayaprakash (Heavy Vehicles Factory)
SA Bobde (Bombay High Court Chief Justice XI)
Bobi (Youngsters Cricket Academy)
Bobin (Cochin Sports and Arts Club)
AC Bobin (Cochin Sports and Arts Club)
Bobino (Leo Cricket Club B, Thiruvalla)
R Bobino (Leo Cricket Club B, Thiruvalla)
Bobish (Mar Thoma College A, Thiruvalla)
MV Bobjee (Baroda, Hyderabad, Madhya Pradesh, Madras)
Boby (Ernakulam Cricket Club)
Boby (Sussex Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
J Boby (Kottayam Under-19s)
F Boby Jayaprakash (IEC Recreation Club)
Aditya H Bochare (Akota Cricket Club, Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-17s, Baroda Under-19s, Hindu Gymkhana)
Anant H Bochare (Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Baroda Under-22s, Hindu Gymkhana, Reliance)
A Boda (referee)
TR Boda (Saurashtra Under-19s Women)
R Bodade (Goa Under-17s)
DW Bodas (Bombay Schools)
SM Bodas (Maharashtra Schools)
R Bodat (Swami Vivekanand International School, Kandivali)
VS Boddalu (Railways, Vidarbha)
VS Boddlu
AJ Bode (Dr CR Pereira's XI)
LR Bodh (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Himachal Pradesh Under-17s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
N Bodh (Kullu Under-19s)
S Bodh (Kullu, Kullu Under-16s, Kullu Under-19s)
S Bodh (Lahaul and Spiti Under-16s)
CR Bodha (Rajasthan)
S Bodhake (Vidarbha Under-19s)
VU Bodhankar (Vidarbha Schools)
Bodhraj (North Zone Schools)
Bodhraj (Delhi Schools)
MS Bodkhe (Vidarbha Under-19s Women)
H Bodrani (Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive