CricketArchive

India Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

JJ D'Abreo (Goa Under-19s Women)
R Daabodia (Punjab Women)
PG Dake (Mumbai)
A Daas (Tiscot Cricket Club)
M Dabar (Delhi Under-16s)
A Dabas (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
R Dabas (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s)
V Dabas (Delhi Under-22s)
Dabhi (Saurashtra Schools)
C Dabhi (Saurashtra Schools)
GH Dabhi (Saurashtra Schools)
HJ Dabhi (Saurashtra)
JP Dabhi (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
O Dabhi (Saurashtra)
P Dabhi (Saurashtra Under-22s)
RB Dabhi (Saurashtra Women)
A Dabholkar (scorer)
A Dabholkar (Sind Sports Club)
AA Dabholkar (Goa Under-17s)
AV Dabholkar (Goa)
MM Dabholkar
PD Dabholkar (Middle Income Group, Mumbai B Under-19s, Mumbai Under-15s, Mumbai Under-19s, Mumbai Under-25s, Mumbai University)
SD Dabholkar (Goa Under-15s)
SM Dabholkar (Goa)
VV Dabholkar (Mumbai)
S Dabi (Uttar Pradesh Women)
Dabir (Saurashtra Schools)
G Dabir (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
PM Dabir (Vidarbha Schools, Vidarbha Under-15s)
R Dabir (Vidarbha Under-19s)
S Dabir (India Women)
SM Dabir (India Women, Karnataka Women, Maharashtra Women)
NA Dabli (Vidarbha Women)
P Dabolkar (Jain Irrigation)
S Dabral
T Dabre (Vijay Merchant XI)
AP Dace (Centurion Cricket Club)
R Dada (Punjab Schools, Punjab Under-15s)
S Dada (Eastern Punjab Schools, Punjab Schools)
DM Dadachanji (Bombay University)
HM Dadachanji (Bombay)
S Dadeechi (Delhi Women)
PC Dadhe (Maharashtra Under-19s)
S Dadoo (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
A Dadwal (Himachal Pradesh Under-17s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s, Himachal Pradesh Under-22s)
A Dadwal (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
AR Dadwal (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
JA Dadyseth (Parsees)
H Dafedar (Ravi Shastri XI)
H Dafedar (Mumbai Under-14s, Sunil Gavaskar XI)
I Dafedar (umpire)
KA Dafedar (Mumbai Under-14s, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s)
K Daffedar (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
N Daftary (Khar Gymkhana)
NH Daftary (Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s, Mumbai Under-22s)
VR Daga (Rajasthan Women)
AR Dagar (Manipur Under-16s)
D Dagar (Bal Bhavan International School, Dwarka, New Delhi)
K Dagar (Delhi Under-19s)
M Dagar (Haryana, Uttar Pradesh)
M Dagar (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
R Dagar (Haryana Under-25s)
H Dagle (Sree Cochin Gujarathi Sports Club)
M Dagle (Sree Cochin Gujarathi Sports Club)
R Dahad (Maharashtra Under-14s, Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-17s)
SB Dahad (Goa, Maharashtra, Mumbai, Tripura)
Dahar (Pioneer Cricket Club)
D Daharia (Jabalpur Under-18s)
D Dahariya (Jabalpur Under-18s)
M Dahibaukar (Young Maharashtra Cricket Club)
K Dahiwadkar (Maharashtra Under-15s)
PA Dahiwal (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
A Dahiya (Paikpara Sport Club)
A Dahiya (Haryana Under-16s)
AS Dahiya (Haryana Under-16s)
G Dahiya (Haryana Under-19s)
H Dahiya (Sikkim Under-19s)
KP Dahiya (Vidarbha Under-16s)
N Dahiya (Haryana Under-22s, Kolkata Knight Riders, Railways Under-19s)
RP Dahiya (Gujarat)
S Dahiya (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-17s)
S Dahiya (All India Food Corporation of India, Haryana Under-17s, Jamia Millia Islamia University)
S Dahiya (Haryana Under-16s)
S Dahiya (Delhi Under-16s)
V Dahiya (Delhi, India, India A, India B)
V Dahiya (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-17s, Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s, Delhi Under-25s, Madras Rubber Factory)
V Dahiya (Haryana Under-19s)
V Dahiya (Delhi Under-22s)
S Dahmath (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
D Dahria (Rest of Madhya Pradesh Under-18s)
B Daitha (Cannanore Under-16s Women)
AA Dak (Maharashtra Under-19s Women)
L Dak (Rajasthan Schools)
I Dakhli (Goa Under-22s)
AS Dakhole (Vidarbha Under-16s)
D Daknyo (Arunachal Pradesh Women)
KB Daksha (Gujarat Women)
AA Dakshindas (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-22s)
MK Dakshini (Mumbai Women)
A Daksini (Rajasthan Under-19s)
K Dal (Bengal Under-22s)
Dalal (West Zone Schools)
A Dalal (Haryana Under-17s, Haryana Under-19s)
B Dalal (Sikkim Under-17s)
BL Dalal (Bombay University)
C Dalal (Gujarat Under-16s)
D Dalal (Gujarat Schools, Gujarat University)
H Dalal (Air India, Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
J Dalal (Delhi Under-16s)
P Dalal (Haryana Under-16s)
PH Dalal (Gujarat Under-19s)
PL Dalal (Bombay Schools)
R Dalal (Haryana)
RL Dalal (Bombay University)
Sanjay Dalal (Haryana)
Sumit Dalal (Haryana Under-19s, Haryana Under-22s)
GM Dalaya (St Xavier's College, Mumbai)
KL Dalaya (Gujarat, Maharashtra)
M Dalbir (Punjab Under-17s)
Dalbir Singh (Rajasthan)
Y Dalbirsingh Kumar (Railways Under-19s)
Dale (Centurion Cricket Club)
AP Dale (umpire)
AP Dale (Centurion Cricket Club)
K Dalgalkar (Goa Under-19s)
Dalip Kumar (Southern Punjab Schools)
Dalip Singh jun (Patiala, Sikhs)
Lt Dalip Singh (Sikhs)
Daljeet Singh (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s)
Daljeet Singh (Sikkim Under-19s)
Daljeet Singh (Allahabad University)
P Daljeetsingh (Punjab Women)
Daljinder Singh (Southern Punjab)
Daljit Singh (Bengal, Bihar, Eastern Punjab, Uttar Pradesh)
Daljit Singh (Bihar, Delhi, Indian Starlets, Northern Punjab, Services)
Daljit Singh (Agra University)
Daljit Singh (Jammu and Kashmir University)
AS Dallas (Europeans)
GC Dallimore (Europeans)
J Dalmiya
Dalpat Singh (Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-22s)
Dalraj Singh (Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s, Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
P Dalsaniya (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy)
A Dalvi (Islam Gymkhana Under-14s)
AJ Dalvi (Maharashtra)
AR Dalvi (umpire)
B Dalvi (Bombay Schools, Shantibai Sheth Memorial Cricket Club)
B Dalvi (umpire)
C Dalvi (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
H Dalvi (Railways)
HV Dalvi (Madhya Pradesh)
J Dalvi (Goa Under-22s)
M Dalvi (Bengal, Delhi, Madras, Tamil Nadu, U-Foam, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
MG Dalvi (Bombay, Maharashtra)
MJ Dalvi (Maharashtra)
MM Dalvi (Bombay, Vidarbha)
PB Dalvi (Karnatak University)
PR Dalvi (Hindus)
R Dalvi (umpire)
RR Dalvi (West Zone Under-15s)
RV Dalvi (Baroda University)
S Dalvi (Dattu Phadkar XI)
S Dalvi (West Zone Under-22s)
S Dalvi (Baroda Schools, Baroda Under-15s)
S Dalvi (Young Maharashtra Cricket Club)
S Dalvi (Shantibai Sheth Memorial Cricket Club)
SL Dalvi (Mumbai Under-16s, Worli Sports Club)
SM Dalvi (Hindus)
SP Dalvi (Madhya Pradesh)
ST Dalvi (Bombay University)
U Dalvi (Vidarbha)
VA Dalvi (Hindus)
Y Dalvi (Baroda Schools, Baroda Under-22s)
R Dalwadi (Youth Service Centre, Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
S Dalwadi (Youth Service Centre Under-14s)
RR Dalwi (Baroda Under-17s)
Dalwinder Singh (Punjab Under-15s)
A Dam
T Dam (Tripura)
Damandeep Singh (CT Public School, Jalandhar)
Damandeep Singh (Punjab Under-16s)
A Damani (Gujarat Under-25s)
K Damani (Saurashtra Schools)
KA Damani (Gujarat)
SV Damaskar (Goa Under-15s, Goa Under-17s)
N Damba (Parkophene Cricketers)
R Damian (Muthoot Honda Ernakulam)
P Damir (Himachal Pradesh Under-22s)
AV Damle (Jabalpur University)
N Damle (Reliance)
RD Damle (Maharashtra Under-15s, Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
SS Damle (Cricket Club of India, Dr DY Patil Group B, Mumbai Under-14s, Mumbai Under-15s, Mumbai Under-17s, Mumbai Under-19s, Mumbai Under-22s, Mumbai Under-25s, Star Club of India, Sunil Gavaskar XI)
B Damodar (Bombay Schools)
J Damodharan (Varah Cricket Club)
V Damor (Rastriya Sanskrit University)
A Damshekar (Goa Under-22s)
AA Dan (Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-22s)
Danajayan (Tamil Nadu Districts Under-19s II)
Dand (Patna University)
R Dand (Shahdol Under-15s)
Dandayudapani (Karnataka Schools, Karnataka Under-22s)
KS Dandayudapani (South Zone Schools)
S Dandayuthapani (Bangalore University)
A Dandekar (Air India)
A Dandekar (Hemant Waingankar XI)
AA Dandekar (Karnataka Sporting Association, Mumbai C Under-19s, Mumbai Cricket Association Colts, Mumbai Under-17s, Mumbai Under-19s)
AB Dandekar (Maharashtra Under-22s, Maharashtra Under-25s, Shivneri Lions)
AY Dandekar (umpire)
JD Dandekar (Baroda)
N Dandekar (Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s, Islam Gymkhana, Islam Gymkhana Under-19s, Youth Service Centre, Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
TD Dandekar (Baroda Schools)
VD Dandekar (Goa)
VK Dandekar (Services, Uttar Pradesh)
H Dandotiya (Chambal Under-13s, Chambal Under-15s)
AS Dane (Indore, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Madhya Pradesh Under-25s)
Daneesh (Alappuzha Under-22s)
Daneesh (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
Joji M Daneil (Alwaye Cricket Club)
Jojo M Daneil (Alwaye Cricket Club)
V Danendran (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
Danesh (Nehru Engineering College)
R Danesh (USTechnologies)
S Danesh (Idukki Under-16s)
PB Dangar (Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
CT Dangaria (Saurashtra Under-16s)
Dange (Gujarat University)
S Dange (Indian Air Force, Services)
S Dange (Shantibai Sheth Memorial Cricket Club)
SS Dange (Maharashtra Under-15s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
SS Dange (Maharashtra Schools, Poona University)
R Dangi (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy)
S Dangi (Haryana)
Dani (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
Dani (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
A Dani (Delhi, India A, India Seniors)
A Dani (Central Zone Under-16s)
A Dani (Khandu Rangnekar XI)
AM Dani (Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-22s, Vidarbha Under-25s)
AP Dani (Bombay, Goa, Mumbai)
B Dani (United Cricketers)
HT Dani (Bombay, India, Indian Air Force, Maharashtra, Services)
N Dani (Maharashtra Schools)
N Dani (Pune University)
N Dani (Maskati Cricket Club, Victory Cricket Club)
R Dani (Bengal, India Under-22s, Vidarbha)
S Dani (Karnataka Under-14s)
TB Dani (umpire)
Daniel (Andhra Under-22s)
D Daniel (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
E Daniel (Allahabad University)
E Daniel (Classic Cricket Club)
J Daniel
J Daniel (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
L Daniel (Karnataka Under-15s, Karnataka Under-17s, Karnataka Under-19s)
M Daniel (Kerala Schools)
RM Daniel (Maharashtra)
S Daniel (Haryana Under-22s)
S Daniel (Pathanamthitta Under-14s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s, Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
V Daniel (Kerala)
Daniell (Combined Universities Women)
A Daniels (Classic Cricket Club)
Danish (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
S Danish (Jharkhand Under-15s)
K Danisha (Cannanore Under-19s Women)
Danish Ahmed (North Zone Universities)
Danish Ali (Aligarh Muslim University, Railways Under-19s, Railways Under-22s)
Danish Hafiz (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Danish Hussain (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
Danish Kamli (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Danish Mushtaq (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Danish Najar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Danish Paul (Thrissur Under-17s, Thrissur Under-19s, Thrissur Under-22s)
Danish Wani (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Danny (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Danny (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
FH Dansey (Punjab)
B Danush Nair (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
Dany (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Dany Premakumaran (USTechnologies)
Daood (Aligarh Muslim University)
M Dar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Sheerazah Dar (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
HN Dara (Uttar Pradesh)
DR Darabi (Bombay University)
KR Darabi (Bombay University)
Darab Khan (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s, Baroda High School, Alkapuri)
Darab Khan (Baroda Under-14s)
Darab Khan (Bal Bhavan Under-14s)
Darab Khan (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s)
K Daram (Navrachana International School)
NZ Darashah (Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s)
S Darashah (Madras, Mysore, Parsees)
RD Darbar (Gujarat)
Darbara Singh (Rajasthan Under-19s)
J Darbhe (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
M Dar Chaudhary (Swai Madhopur)
J Dare (Youth Service Centre Under-14s)
AA Darekar (India A, Maharashtra)
M Darekar (Shivaji Park Youngsters Sports Club)
S Dargunan (Palakkad Under-19s)
A Dariwala (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
P Dariyani (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
B Darjee (Sikkim Under-19s Women, Sikkim Women)
B Darjee (Polly Umrigar XI)
AP Darji (Gujarat Under-16s)
SB Darji (Baroda Under-16s)
V Darji (Ambe Vidyalay)
AP Darlow (Europeans)
Darman (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
Daroga (Parsees)
Daroowala (Aligarh Muslim University)
KV Darpe (umpire)
MR Darrah (Punjab University)
Darsan (Karamana Recreation Club B)
Darsan (Karnataka Bulldozers)
P Darsan (Palakkad Under-16s, Palakkad Under-19s, Palakkad Under-25s)
S Darsan (Kavitha Cricket Club)
Darsana (Wayanad Under-16s Women, Wayanad Women)
Darsh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Darsh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association B)
T Darshal (Madhya Pradesh Under-25s)
Darshan (Titanium Recreation Club)
Darshan (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
Darshan (Oasis Cricket Club)
KV Darshan (Karnataka Institute of Cricket, Karnataka Under-15s, Karnataka Under-17s, Karnataka Under-22s, Malnad Gladiators, Swastic Union Cricket Club)
MR Darshan (Bangalore Provident, India Under-15s, Jawahar Sports Club A, Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI, Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI, Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-15s, Karnataka Under-17s, Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s, Mysore Maharaajas)
P Darshan (Andhra Schools)
P Darshan (Galaxy Cricket Club)
P Darshan (Kerala Under-14s)
R Darshan (Karamana Recreation Club A, Karamana Recreation Club B)
S Darshan (Galaxy Cricket Club)
SS Darshan (Gateway Cricket Club, Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s)
M Darshana (Kerala North Zone Under-16s Women)
Darshan Kumar (umpire)
P Darshan Ponappa (BM Sreenivasaiah College of Engineering)
Darshan Singh (Himachal Pradesh)
R Darshan Swaroop (Delhi)
P Darshi (Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s)
A Dartnel (Goa Schools, Goa Under-22s)
S Darualkar (Goa Under-16s)
AN Daruwala (scorer)
BP Daruwala (Parsees)
DC Daruwala (Parsees)
K Daruwala (Parsee Gymkhana)
PH Daruwala (Parsees)
S Daruwala (JD Antia's Bombay XI)
S Daruwala (Gujarat Under-16s)
HK Daruwalla (Parsees)
NR Daruwalla (Mumbai Women)
H Daryani (Madhya Pradesh Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
MK Daryani (Bombay Schools)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive