CricketArchive

India Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Fabez (Century Cricket Club)
Fabi (Thalassery Students Sporting Club)
Fabid Ahmed (Kerala)
Fabid Farook Ahamed (Thalassery Students Sporting Club)
Fabin (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam)
Fabitha (Idukki Under-19s Women)
Fabson (Ruby Cricket Club, Kollam)
AS Fadanwis (scorer)
Fadhil (Sunshine Alappuzha)
KK Fadia (Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-17s, Gujarat Under-19s, Gujarat Under-22s)
A Fadnavis (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
L Fadnis (Baroda University)
SM Fadnis (Baroda)
AH Fadra (Bombay University)
AA Fadte (Goa Under-17s)
SG Fadte (Goa)
A Fagan (Poona Gymkhana)
K Fagas (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Fahad (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
Fahad (Genuine Cricket Club)
Fahad (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Fahad (CASC Parappur)
Fahad (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
Fahad (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
Fahad (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
Fahad (Case Cricket Club, Parapoor)
Fahad (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
Fahad (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
A Fahad (Jharkhand)
A Fahad (Kerala Under-16s)
A Fahad (Kozhikode Under-19s)
A Fahad (Falcons Cricket Club)
A Fahad (Kannur United Cricket Club)
A Fahad (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
K Fahad (Sneha, Munniyoor)
M Fahad (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
M Fahad (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
N Fahad (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
P Fahad (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
S Fahad (Al Ameen Public School, Ernakulam)
T Fahad (Murugan Cricket Club A, Murugan Cricket Club B, Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
UP Fahad (Sneha, Munniyoor)
VK Fahad (Mysore University)
VP Fahad (Sneha, Munniyoor)
W Fahad (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
KK Fahad Ali (Sussex Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
A Fahadh (Cochin Canons, Cordiant Sports Foundation, Kerala Under-22s, Kochi Diwans, Kozhikode Under-22s)
Fahadhudeen (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
Fahad Raja (Calicut Zamorins)
Fahad Razzaque (Railways Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-14s)
M Fahad Sharief (Gowtham Model School B)
Fahad Tariq (Malappuram Sultans)
A Fahadudheen (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
A Fahadudheen (CASC Parappur)
S Fahad Yasin (Bihar Under-19s)
Faham Khan (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
N Fahath (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
Faheem (Machans Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Faheem (Ruby Cricket Club, Kollam)
Faheem (Brothers Cricket Club, Kannur)
Faheem (Eleven Star, Sulthan Bathery)
M Faheen (Marhoom Pallipady Memorial English Medium Higher Secondary School, Thammanam)
PP Fahid (St Albert's College, Ernakulam)
Fahim (Vidarbha)
Fahim (Al Ameen, Edappally)
Fahim (Eleven Star, Sulthan Bathery)
Fahim (Machans Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
M Fahim (India Deaf)
S Fahim (Alkraft Thermo Tech Limited)
U Fahim (Al Ameen, Edappally)
Fahim Ahmed (Alkraft Thermo Tech Limited)
R Fahim Ahmed (Alkraft Thermo Tech Limited)
Fahimuddin Ali (India Deaf)
Fahis (Alfa Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Fahis (Mattannur Higher Secondary School)
Fahman (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
Faimal (Mattannur Higher Secondary School)
Faimal (Cheers Cricket Club, Mananthavadi)
Faimel (Cheers Cricket Club, Mananthavadi)
M Faiq (Ensconse)
Faiq Ahmed (Christ University)
BC Fairfax (Europeans)
BA Fairoos (Mafjackers Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
S Fairoos (Government College, Attingal)
Fairooz (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
Fairooz (Jaihind Cricket Academy, Trivandrum)
BA Fairooz (Mafjackers Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
M Fais (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
Faisal (Wayanad Under-22s)
Faisal (Pattambi Cricket Club)
Faisal (Pheonix Cricket Club)
Faisal (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
Faisal (Devaswom Board College, Sasthamkotta)
Faisal (umpire)
Faisal (Surrey Kids Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Faisal (Malabar Athletics Club)
Faisal (Appachi Cricket Club, Kannur)
Faisal (Mattamvarm Arts and Sports Organisation)
Faisal (Cosmos Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Faisal (Vadakkumbadu Cricket Club)
Faisal (Island Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Faisal (WASS Padinhar)
Faisal (Anupama Cricket Club)
Faisal (Glister, Chemmaniyod)
Faisal (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
Faisal (Sussex Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
A Faisal (Royal Cricket Club)
A Faisal (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
K Faisal (City College Old Boys Hyderabad Under-16s)
K Faisal (Sevenstar Cricket Club, Pukkooth)
K Faisal (Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
K Faisal (Seven Star, Pukooth)
KK Faisal (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
M Faisal (St Anthony's High School, Medak )
M Faisal (Uttar Pradesh Blind)
M Faisal (Kerala North Zone A Under-19s)
M Faisal (scorer)
MM Faisal (Galaxy Cricket Club)
PI Faisal (Manoli Aluva Cricket Club)
PP Faisal (ACC Areethala)
S Faisal (Hyderabad Under-19s)
S Faisal (County Seniors Nallepully)
S Faisal (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
V Faisal (Malappuram Under-25s)
M Faisal Ali (The Progress High School, Hyderabad)
Faisal Asharaf (Wayanad Highlanders)
MK Faisal Babu (Anupama Cricket Club)
Faisal Hussain (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
PI Faisal Mon (umpire)
M Faisal Vaohra (Basil School)
VP Faisel (Appachi Cricket Club, Kannur)
BP Faisikal (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
Faiz (Malappuram Cricket Club)
Faiz (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
Faiz (Cochin Refinery School)
A Faiz (Just Cricket Academy Bangalore Under-16s)
M Faiz (Students Cricket Club, Thalassery)
M Faiz (Muslim Educational Society College, Marampally, Aluva)
MA Faiz (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod, Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Kasaragod Under-23s, Kasaragod Under-25s, Kerala Under-19s, Swantons Cricket Club)
MA Faiz (Kasaragod Under-14s)
Faiz Ahmed (Hyderabad)
Faiz Ahmed (Muslims, Western India, Western India States)
Faiz Ahmed
Faiz Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
Faiz Ahmed (Just Cricket Academy Bangalore Under-16s)
Faiz Ahmed
Faiz Ahmed (Railways)
Faiz Ahmed (Diesel Loco Works Varanasi Juniors)
M Faiz Ahmed (India Cements)
Faizal (Loyola Cricket Academy A)
Faizal (Friends Cricket Club)
Faizal (Anugraha Cricket Club)
Faizal (Chandranagar Recreation Club)
Faizal (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
Faizal (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
Faizal (The Alwaye Settlement Higher Secondary School)
Faizal (Coment Cricket Club)
Faizal (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
Faizal (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Faizal (Kerala Agricultural University)
Faizal (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
Faizal (Oasis Cricket Club)
Faizal (Anupama Cricket Club)
Faizal (St Sebastians Higher Secondary School, Thodupuzha, Idukki)
Faizal (Thalangara Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
Faizal (umpire)
Faizal (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
Faizal (Dewaswom Board College, Sasthamcotta)
Faizal (Cosmos Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Faizal (Cannanore District Cricket Academy)
Faizal (Vadakkumbadu Cricket Club)
Faizal (Shine's Cricket Academy Under-17s)
Faizal (KCC, Perintalmanna)
Faizal (Pheonix Cricket Club)
Faizal (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
Faizal (Surrey Kids Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Faizal (Shristy Kanjikode)
AA Faizal (Palakkad Under-16s, Palakkad Under-19s, Palakkad Under-23s)
C Faizal (City Chalakunnu, Kasaragod)
F Faizal (Thrissur Under-14s)
M Faizal (Viswesaran Parameswaran Saraswathy Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
M Faizal (Kerala North Zone A Under-19s)
NM Faizal (King Pins Cricket Club)
PA Faizal (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
PS Faizal (St George United)
S Faizal (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
S Faizal (Silence Cricket Club)
S Faizal (Little Masters Cricket Club)
Faiz Ali (Majidia Islamia Inter College)
Faizal Khan (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Faizalmon (umpire)
Faizan (Allahabad High Court XI)
Faizan Kawa (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Faizan Khan (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
Faizan Khan (Sikkim Under-14s, Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-25s)
M Faiz Baig (Hyderabad)
Faiz Haroon (Cannanore Under-17s, Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s)
S Faiz Karim (Bihar Schools)
Faiz Khan (Sagar Under-13s, Sagar Under-15s)
M Faiz Khan (Rajasthan Under-16s)
M Faiz Rathod (Anjuman Islam Urdu High School, CST Mumbai)
M Faizul Hasan (Madurai Under-19s)
KK Fajage (Maharashtra Women)
Fajar (Thalassery Students Sporting Club)
MP Fajar (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s)
Fajas (Alfa Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Fajin (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Fajis (Alfa Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Fajjdar (Indian Navy B)
PS Fajjdar (Indian Navy B)
Fakeer (Bhavana Cricket Club)
M Fakhruddin (Aligarh Muslim University)
AR Fakih (Bombay Schools)
KM Fakih (Maharashtra, Railways)
SK Fakih (Maharashtra Under-22s, Pratapgad Warriors)
Fakir Mohammad Khan (Muslims)
Fakrudeen (Alwar)
Fakrudeen Ahmed (Kerala Under-13s)
J Fakrudheen (Alappuzha Under-15s, Alappuzha Under-16s)
Falah Ali (Singer's XI)
M Falari (Goa Under-14s)
NM Falari (Goa Under-15s, Goa Under-19s)
R Falari (Goa Under-19s)
Falcao (The Rest)
M Falcao (Mumbai Under-14s)
C Faldesai (Goa Under-16s Women)
A Faldu (Divine Sports and Cultural Academy Under-14s)
AM Faldu (Baroda High School, ONGC Under-12s)
Faleel (umpire)
T Faleel (Cosmos Cricket Club, Cannanore)
NO Faleiro (Goa Under-16s)
SM Fallah (Maharashtra)
V Falnikar (Baroda Under-19s)
Famees (NAM College, Kallikandy)
Famil (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Famil (Lamir Cricket Academy, Calicut)
Famis (NAM College, Kallikandy)
Famiz (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
Famiz (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Famiz (NAM College, Kallikandy)
M Famiz (Cannanore Under-22s)
M Famiz (Cannanore Under-22s, Cannanore Under-23s)
Famshi (Brothers Cricket Club, Kannur)
Fanas (Genuine Guys, Nettur)
J Fancise (Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
RL Fandey (Army)
F Fanoos (Crazy Cricket Club, Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Loyola Cricket Academy A, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s, Shine's Cricket Academy, Shine's Cricket Academy Under-17s, St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s, Trivandrum Under-19s)
F Fanooz (Crazy Cricket Club)
Fanseer (Rockies Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Fanzeeb (Ernakulam District Cricket Association XI)
Faqir Hussain (North West Frontier Province)
A Faqui (Anjuman I Islam, Navi)
A Farad (Kozhikode Under-19s)
A Farad (Kerala North Zone Under-19s)
M Farahn Aranhikkal (India Blind)
Faran (Sairam Model High School, Hyderabad)
Faran Khan (Apollo Cricket Club)
C Faras (West Zone Universities)
A Faraz (Boston Mission High School, Hyderabad)
A Faraz (Kasaragod Super Stars)
M Faraz (Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, Hyderabad)
MA Faraz (Boston Mission High School, Hyderabad)
R Faraz (Uttar Pradesh Under-23s)
Faraz Ahmed (Kasaragod Leopards)
Faraz Khan (Bihar Under-19s)
Faraz Khan (St Paul's High School, Hyderabad)
Farazuddin (Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, Hyderabad)
Fardan Khalid (Calicut Zamorins)
Fardan Khalid (Calicut Zamorins)
Fardeen (TCA Kayamkulam)
M Fardeen (Kasaragod Under-14s)
Fardeen Khan (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s, Bihar Under-22s)
Fardeen Khan (Shabri School)
Fardeen Khan (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
Fardeen Khan (Baroda Sports Club Under-16s)
KR Fardeen Rafeeque (Ernakulam Under-16s)
R Fardheen (Kerala Green Under-16s, Kerala Red Under-16s)
K Fardheen Rafeeq (Ernakulam District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
KR Fardheen Rafeeque (Kerala Under-14s)
A Fareed (South Central Indian Railways)
K Fareed (Allahabad University)
Fareed Ahmed (Hyderabad Schools, Hyderabad Under-15s)
Fareedul (Allahabad University)
PP Farees (Green Star Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Farha (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
Farhad (Viveshiyas People Raw)
Farhad Khan (Uttar Pradesh)
Farhan (Hyderabad Under-14s)
Farhan (Kerala Blind)
Farhan (Puthiyangadi Jamaath High School, Kannur)
Farhan (KFB Tusker Malappuram Blind)
K Farhan (Calicut Zamorins)
M Farhan (Majidia Islamia Inter College)
M Farhan (Travancore Maharajas)
N Farhan (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
P Farhan (Gujarat Electricity Board School)
Z Farhan (Kerala Cricket Association Under-23s Yellow)
Farhan Ahmed (Idukki Spices)
Farhan Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-25s)
Farhan Ali (Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
Farhan Khan (Dattu Phadkar XI, Khandu Rangnekar XI)
Farhan Khan (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-25s)
Farhan Khan (Udaipur, Udaipur Under-19s)
Farhan Khan (Raj Singh Dungarpur XI)
Farhan Khan (Sagar Under-14s)
S Farhan Zakib (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
Farhan Zakib Salim (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam, Friends Starwars Cricket Club, IPO Kollam, Kollam Under-15s, Kollam Under-16s, Kollam Under-17s, Kollam Under-19s, Kollam Under-23s, Kollam Under-25s, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Ruby Cricket Club, Kollam)
UP Farha Sherin (Kerala Women)
Farhat Ali (Aligarh Muslim University)
Farhat Buchh (Jammu and Kashmir)
S Farhath (Atlas Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Farhat Khan (Orissa Under-16s)
E Farhatullah Haque (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-14s, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s)
M Farheen (Marhoom Pallipady Memorial English Medium Higher Secondary School, Thammanam)
Farheen Khan (Chambal Under-15s)
A Farid (Kozhikode Under-22s)
A Farid (umpire)
PV Farid
S Faridi (Uttar Pradesh Under-17s)
SM Faridi (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Faridoon (Osmania University)
Fariq (Aligarh Muslim University)
Faris (Pattambi Cricket Club)
Faris (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
Faris (Farook College)
Faris (Pathaikkara Cricket Club)
Faris (Hitters Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
C Faris (Kozhikode Under-19s)
F Faris (Wayanad Under-14s)
I Faris (Cannanore Under-14s)
M Faris (Eriyal Youth Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
P Faris (Pathaikkara Cricket Club)
S Faris (Kunhamutty Memorial Higher Secondary School. Karulai, Malappuram)
S Faris (Kasaragod Under-14s)
S Faris (Mathruka, Thennala)
SH Faris (Thrissur Dynamites)
S Farisi (Red and Blue Chemnad, Kasaragod)
A Farith (Lamir Cricket Academy, Calicut)
S Fariz (Thrissur Dynamites)
A Farkiya (Ujjain Women)
Farmaan Ahmed (Sun Estates Warriors)
Farman Ahmed (Delhi)
Farman Khan (Churu Under-19s)
Farnaz Khan (Haryana Women)
SA Farooh (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Farook (Saurashtra)
Farook (TCA Kayamkulam)
Farook (Tamil Nadu Schools)
Farook (State Bank of Travancore B)
Farook (Youngsters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Farook (Omega Cricket Club)
Farook (Young Men's Cricket Club)
A Farook (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
G Farook (Andhra Veterans)
M Farook (Sanatana Dharma College)
N Farook (Kottayam Kings)
O Farook (Vivekodayam Boys Higher Secondary School, Thrissur)
U Farook (Kottayam Under-16s)
U Farook (Kerala Under-16s)
U Farook (St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom)
U Farook (Kerala South Zone Under-16s)
U Farook (Crazy Cricket Club)
U Farook (Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Farook Ali Khan (Andhra Pradesh Agricultural University)
Farookh (Young Men's Cricket Club)
Farookh Ali (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
Farooki (Allahabad University)
Farooq (Chasers Cricket Club)
Farooq (Loyola Cricket Academy A, Shine's Cricket Academy)
Farooq (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
Farooq (Hercules Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
Farooq (University College, Thiruvananthapuram)
Farooq (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
Farooq (Young Challengers Cricket Club Under-16s)
A Farooq (Calicut Zamorins)
F Farooq (Cochin Sports and Arts Club B)
Fazil Farooq (Thalassery Students Sporting Club)
G Farooq (Assam Under-22s)
M Farooq (Marathwada University)
M Farooq (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
M Farooq (Alappuzha Cricket Club)
M Farooq (Sanatana Dharma College)
M Farooq (scorer)
MK Farooq (Kunnamkulam Cricket Club)
MKUUI Farooq (umpire)
MS Farooq (Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s)
O Farooq (Thrissur Under-16s)
S Farooq (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
U Farooq (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
U Farooq (Pankajakasthuri College of Engineering and Technology)
U Farooq (Palakkad District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
Farooq Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Farooq Ali (Hyderabad Schools)
Farooq Diwan (Gujarat Under-19s)
Z Farooqi (Bangalore Brigadiers)
Farooq Mirza (Jammu and Kashmir)
C Farooque (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
G Farooque (umpire)
U Farooque (Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Z Farooque (Kasaragod Super Stars)
Farooqui (Allahabad University)
Farooqui (Lucknow University)
A Farooqui (Anjuman I Islam Allana English Medium School, CST Mumbai)
A Farooqui (Mumbai Under-16s)
Z Farooquini (Kottayam Crusaders)
Z Faroqui (Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI, Karnataka Under-22s)
Z Faroqui (Cochin Canons)
M Farouqi (scorer)
J Faroz
J Faroz (Khandala Cricket Club)
HJ Farrell (Madras Europeans)
Farris (Aluva Cricket Club A)
Farsal (umpire)
Farsatullah (Bengal, Railways)
MD Faruk (Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s)
U Faruk (Kasaragod Under-22s)
Faruki (Gujarat Schools)
S Faruki (Lucknow University)
S Faruki (Chambal)
MM Faruqe (Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s)
ST Faruqi (Chambal Under-13s, Chambal Under-15s, Chambal Under-18s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
Faruq Khan (Telefunken Club)
KJ Faruqui (scorer)
NJ Faruqui (scorer)
J Farwall (Assam Under-15s)
Farzan (Virad Cricket Club)
A Farzan (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club, Trivandrum Cricket Club)
A Farzan (Hercules Kids Cricket Club, Hercules Kids Cricket Club Under-17s, Kids Cricket Club, Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
Farzeen (Sree Narayana College, Kannur)
Farzeen (Kerala Cricket Association Under-23s Green)
A Farzeen (Renji Cricket Club)
A Farzeen (Century Cricket Club)
A Farzeen (SLB, Chennai)
Fasahat Ali (Uttar Pradesh)
Fasal
Fasal (Pathaikkara Cricket Club)
Fasal (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
Fasal (Jagvars Cricket Club, Tirur)
A Fasal (Kerala Red Under-25s)
A Fasal (Pathaikkara Cricket Club)
AT Fasal (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy, Malappuram Under-23s)
CK Fasal (Wayanad District Cricket Association XI)
E Fasal (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
M Fasal (Presidents Junior Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
PA Fasal (Pachalam Cricket Club)
P Fasal Rahman (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
K Fase (Hindu Gymkhana)
Fasihuddin (Delhi)
Fasil (Wayanad Under-19s)
Fasil (Chennai First Flight Courier)
Fasil (Idukki Icons)
Fasil (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
Fasil (Malappuram Cricket Club)
Fasil (Chavelier's Cricket Club)
Fasil (Tellicherry Cricket Club)
Fasil (Case Cricket Club, Parapoor)
Fasil (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
Fasil (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
Fasil (Manchester Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Fasil (Vinaya, Thrippanachi)
Fasil (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
AK Fasil (umpire)
C Fasil (Zenry, Kottakkal)
K Fasil (Victors Cricket Club, Karulai)
KN Fasil (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
M Fasil (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, Malappuram, Malappuram Under-22s)
M Fasil (CASC Parappur)
M Fasil (umpire)
M Fasil (Victors Cricket Club, Karulai)
PI Fasil (Aluva Cricket Club A)
Fasil Hussain (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
Fasil Hussain (Tellicherry Cricket Club)
Fasir (Navachethana, Chembrasseri)
Fasir (scorer)
AT Fasir (Malappuram District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
AT Fasir (Malappuram Under-25s)
AT Fasir (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
AT Fasir (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
Fasmeer (Wayanad Under-14s)
NJ Fatakia (Sardar Vallabhai Vidyapeth University)
Fatarfekar (Bombay Schools)
Fateh (Maharana Pratap Sports Club)
Fateh Chand (Hindus)
Fateh Khan (Hyderabad)
Fateh Mahomed (Delhi)
Fateh Mahomed (Bundelkhand)
Fatehulla Khan (Sagar Under-13s, Sagar Under-15s)
Fatemahomed (Muslims)
BMMA Fathah
MA Fathah (Kerala Under-19s)
MA Fathah (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
Fathahul (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
A Fathahul Hukman (Palakkad Under-15s)
F Fathima (Kottayam Under-16s Women, Kottayam Under-19s Women, Kottayam Women)
K Fathima (Kasaragod Under-16s Women, Kasaragod Under-19s Women)
Fathima Mangath (Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
Y Fathima Reddy (Hyderabad)
Fathima Sora (Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
RS Fatima (Trivandrum Under-16s Women)
N Fatma (Hyderabad Women, Jharkhand Women)
RD Faunce (Bangalore, Madras)
Fauzan (TCC)
Favas (Cricket Club of Kerala)
Favas (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
Favas (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Favas (Town Cricket Club, Tellicherry)
Favas (Fort Cricket Club B, Cannanore)
Favas (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
Favas (ACC Areethala)
Favas (Educare, Padapparamba)
EK Favas (Pathaikkara Junior)
KB Favas (Anupama Cricket Club)
M Favas (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
M Favas (ACC Areethala)
M Favas (Educare, Padapparamba)
P Favas (Navachethana, Chembrasseri)
Favas Khalib (Kozhikode Under-25s)
Favaz (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
A Favaz (Falcons Cricket Club)
KB Favaz (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
M Favaz (Cordiant Sports Foundation, Kerala Under-17s)
Favin (Shogun Cricket Club, Meppady)
Favis (Pathaikkara Junior)
Fawad Ali (Idukki Icons)
Fawad Ali (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
Fawas
Fawas (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Fawas (Kent Cricket Club, Calicut)
A Fawas (Eriyal Youth Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
MV Fawas (ACC Areethala)
Fawaz
Fawaz (Beaters Chittur)
Fawaz (Fort Cricket Club B, Cannanore)
M Fawaz (Zeeros Cricket Club)
MK Fawaz (Cochin University of Science and Technology)
R Fawkes (Europeans)
S Fawwad Hussain (Dayanand Sagar College of Engineering)
M Fayad (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Elamakkara)
Fayas (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club)
Fayas (County Seniors Nallepully)
Fayas (Beaters Chittur)
Fayas (Town Cricket Club, Tellicherry)
A Fayas (Al Ameen, Edappally)
G Fayas (Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
M Fayas (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
VA Fayas (Taj Residency Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Fayaz (Al Ameen, Edappally)
Fayaz (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
Fayaz (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
Fayaz (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
Fayaz Ahmed (Andhra)
Fayaz Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Fayaz Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
H Fayaz Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Fayes (Jagvars Cricket Club, Tirur)
Fayis (Mattannur Higher Secondary School)
Fayis (PSMO College, Tirurangadi)
CK Fayis (Mambaram Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
K Fayis (Pathaikkara Junior)
Fayis Haroon (Cannanore Under-19s)
Fayiz (Falcons Cricket Club)
Fayiz (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Alleppey Ripples, Tellicherry Blasters)
Fayyaz Hussain (Kota Under-19s)
Fayz (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-16s)
Fazal (Delhi)
Fazal (Sri Venkateswara University)
Fazal (Palakkad Under-16s)
Fazal (Cosmo Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Fazal (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
Fazal (Pathaikkara Cricket Club)
A Fazal
A Fazal (umpire)
A Fazal
AD Fazal (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
F Fazal (India Pistons)
FY Fazal (Railways, Rajasthan Royals, Vidarbha)
M Fazal (Government Higher Secondary School, Edathala)
M Fazal (Malappuram Under-16s)
PA Fazal (Ernakulam Under-22s)
PA Fazal (St Paul's College, Kochi)
R Fazal (BBS Vidya Mandir)
S Fazal (Rajasthan Under-15s)
Fazal Ahmed Khan (Hyderabad)
Fazal Ali (Central Zone Under-15s)
Fazal Elahi (Muslims, Rawalpindi Sports Club)
Fazal Halim (United Provinces)
Fazal-I-Hussain (Muslims)
Fazal Karim (Rawalpindi Sports Club)
Fazal Karim (North West Frontier Province, North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
Fazal Khan (West Zone Universities)
Fazal Khan (Karnataka Schools, Karnataka Under-22s)
Fazal Mahmood (Lahore, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern India, Pakistan, Punjab)
Fazal Rahim (North West Frontier Province, North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
P Fazal Rahman (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
Fazal Shah (Bihar Under-19s)
Fazeel (Andhra Under-17s)
S Fazeel (Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s, Team Alleppey)
A Fazeer (Beaters Chittur)
Fazi (Government Brennen Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Fazil (Sunshine Alappuzha)
Fazil (Government Higher Secondary School, North Paravoor)
Fazil (Pavaratty Cricket Club)
Fazil (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
Fazil (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Fazil (Aluva Cricket Club B)
Fazil (Indian Navy B)
Fazil (umpire)
Fazil (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Fazil (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
Fazil (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
Fazil (Kids Cricket Club)
Fazil (Manchester Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Fazil (Machans Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Fazil (Television Tigers)
AN Fazil (Hindusthan College of Engineering and Technology)
C Fazil (Mattanur Higher Secondary School, Koothuparamba, Kannur)
J Fazil (TI Higher Secondary School, Naimarmoola, Kasaragod)
J Fazil (Hero Brothers Choori)
K Fazil (Victors Cricket Club, Karulai)
M Fazil (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
M Fazil (Trivandrum Royals)
M Fazil (umpire)
NR Fazil (Palakkad District Academy)
NR Fazil (scorer)
T Fazil (Sneha, Munniyoor)
TI Fazil (Alwaye Cricket Club)
P Fazil Hassan (Nehru Engineering College)
Fazil Kanth (Jammu and Kashmir)
Fazil Mohammad (Kerala, Services)
Fazil Mohammad (Jammu and Kashmir)
ES Fazil Mohammed (Wayanad Under-16s)
CS Fazil Muhammad (Wayanad Under-19s)
AT Fazir (Senior District Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
K Faziulla (Railways)
Fazluddin (Hyderabad)
Fazmeer (Mubarak Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Fazmir (Mubarak Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
S Fazuladeen (Cuddalore Under-19s)
M Fazzal (Andhra Under-22s)
MN Fazzuddin (Maharashtra Under-22s, Maharashtra Under-25s)
Febin (New Kids Cricket Club)
Febin (Mar Thoma College A, Thiruvalla)
Febin (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
Febin (County Seniors Nallepully)
Febin (Manchester Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
A Febin (Government Higher Secondary School, Edathala)
PS Febin (Pathanamthitta Under-19s, Pathanamthitta Under-22s, Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
PS Febin (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
Fedelis (Hyderabad Schools)
MF Fegen (Punjab, Umballa)
Fegin (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
T Felicks (Salem Under-14s)
Felin (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
T Felix (Salem Under-14s)
N Femitha (Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
GGJ Fenton (Viceroy's XI)
HS Ferguson (Bangalore, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
M Ferguson (Australian High Commission New Delhi)
R Fernadez (Swantons Cricket Club)
Fernandes (The Rest)
Fernandes (Bombay University)
A Fernandes (Bombay Under-22s)
A Fernandes (Vijaya Cricket Club)
AB Fernandes (The Rest)
AL Fernandes (Associated Cement Company, Baroda, KM Rangnekar's XI)
C Fernandes (Baroda Schools, Baroda Under-22s)
C Fernandes (The Rest)
C Fernandes (Goa Under-16s)
DM Fernandes (Goa Under-15s, Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-22s)
EB Fernandes (Goa Women)
FK Fernandes (The Rest)
H Fernandes (The Rest)
J Fernandes (Goa Under-22s)
J Fernandes (Maharashtra Schools, Maharashtra Under-22s)
J Fernandes (Kerala University)
JA Fernandes (Goa)
JC Fernandes (Saurashtra)
JJ Fernandes (Mumbai Under-19s Women)
JM Fernandes (Goa Under-17s, Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-22s)
JS Fernandes (The Rest)
K Fernandes (Railways)
L Fernandes (The Rest)
LL Fernandes (Baroda)
M Fernandes (The Rest)
P Fernandes (umpire)
PP Fernandes (Sind, Sind, The Rest)
R Fernandes (The Rest)
R Fernandes (Canadian High Commission New Delhi)
S Fernandes (Sind)
SN Fernandes (Goa)
V Fernandes (Kottayam Under-17s, Kottayam Under-19s)
V Fernandes (Madras University)
A Fernandez (Team Yuva Cricket Club Under-17s)
AS Fernandez
C Fernandez (SG Academy, Ernakulam, SG Cricket School Ernakulam, Swantons Cricket Club, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
D Fernandez (Shamanoor Davangere Diamonds)
J Fernandez (West Zone Universities)
J Fernandez (Pune University)
J Fernandez (Siena Arts College, Edakochi)
JD Fernandez (Kerala Under-22s)
JS Fernandez (India Blind)
N Fernandez (Kochi Diwans)
P Fernandez (Tamil Nadu, Tamil Nadu Under-25s)
RM Fernandez (Kerala)
RR Fernandez (Andhra Under-17s)
V Fernandez (India Schools)
V Fernandez (Madras Schools)
V Fernandez (South Zone Schools)
C Fernando (The Catamarans)
M Fernando (Madras Rubber Factory)
M Fernando (Calicut Zamorins)
T Fernando (MB Union Cricket Club)
HC Fernyhough (Europeans)
O Ferooq (Thrissur Under-14s)
NK Feroz (Pathanamthitta Under-22s, Presidency Cricket Club, Thiruvalla)
R Feroz (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
SK Feroz (Alpha High School, Nalgonda)
Y Feroz (Government Model Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
Feroz Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Feroze Khan (Muslims, Northern India, Northern Punjab, Patiala, Rawalpindi Sports Club, Southern Punjab)
HA Ferozie (Bengal)
Feroz Khan (Rajasthan Under-15s)
Feroz Khan (Kasaragod Leopards)
Ferozuddin (Army, Muslims, Northern India, Northern Punjab, Rawalpindi Sports Club)
DS Ferrario (Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Chennai)
DS Ferrario (Alwarpet, Swantons Cricket Club, Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
D Ferrero (Ernakulam Under-19s)
D Ferrero (Kerala Central Zone A Under-19s)
F Feyaz (SDA Higher Secondary School, Kaloor)
Fiaz (Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
Fiaz (Rising Cricketers)
Fiaz Ali (Aligarh Muslim University)
Fiazuddin (Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI, Vazir Sultan Tobacco XI)
M Fiazul (Madurai Under-19s)
M Fiazul Hasan (Madurai Under-19s)
Fibin (National Warriors)
Fida Hussain (Muslims, Northern India)
Fida Hussain (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Fida Hussain (Rest of India)
A Fidasaid (Super Classic, Thekkincode)
Fidas John (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
M Fidha (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
Field (Peshawar)
CW Field (Europeans)
CS Fihan (Travancore Cricket Academy, Kayamkulam Under-17s)
CS Fihan (Alappuzha Under-14s)
CS Fihan (TCA Kayamkulam Under-16s)
CS Fihan (Zeros Cricket Club, Kayamkulam)
ACM Fijas Ahamed (scorer, umpire)
Fijas Ahmed (Cosmos Cricket Club, Cannanore)
P Fijo (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Fildus (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Fimal (Cheers Cricket Club, Mananthavadi)
I Fimas (National Warriors)
K Fimosh (Aliens Cricket Club)
WH Findlay (Europeans)
CC Fink (Europeans, Punjab)
Finu (Little Masters Cricket Club)
Firasat Hussain (Railways, Rajputana, United Provinces)
Firdaus Bhat (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
T Firdausi (Jammu and Kashmir)
Z Firdos (Uttar Pradesh Women)
R Firdous (Bhopal Women)
AF Firodia (Maharashtra Under-22s)
F Firoj (Chhattisgarh Under-19s Secretary's XI)
Firooz (Falcon Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
KP Firooz (Tellicherry Cricket Club)
Firos (Tellicherry Cricket Club)
Firos (Pattambi Cricket Club)
Firos (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
Firos (Stallions Cricket Club, Chundalle)
Firos (Yuvajana Cricket Club, Meppady)
A Firos (United Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Firose (Pioneer Cricket Club)
Firose (Beaters Chittur)
Firose (AMC Educational Institution)
Firose (Stallions Cricket Club, Chundalle)
Firose Khan (Executive Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Firosh (Palakkad)
Firosh (umpire)
Firosh (Stallions Cricket Club, Chundalle)
C Firosh (Chancellors Cricket Club, Palakkad District Police)
J Firosh (Chittur Friends)
K Firosh (Aliens Cricket Club)
Firos Khan (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
C Firos Khan (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
KP Firos Khan (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
Firoz (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
Firoz (Genuine Guys, Nettur)
Firoz (Virad Cricket Club)
Firoz (Sir Syed College, Taliparamba)
Firoz (Stallions Cricket Club, Chundalle)
A Firoz (Naimarmoola Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
C Firoz (umpire)
J Firoz (Chancellors Cricket Club)
L Firoz (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
MS Firoz (Mysterious Cricket Club)
NK Firoz (Pathanamthitta)
P Firoz (Seagulls Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
S Firoz (TCA Kayamkulam)
T Firoz (Zones Cricket Club, Kollam)
TP Firoz (Thalassery Students Sporting Club)
TP Firoz (IMCC, Kanhangad)
M Firoz Alam (Railways Under-19s)
Firoze (Kizhakkekkara Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
FI Firoze (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
T Firoze (National Warriors)
Firoz Khan
Firoz Khan (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
Firoz Khan (Ajmer)
Firoz Khan (Pali Under-19s)
Firoz Khan (Kannur Royals)
KT Firoz Khan (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
NK Firoz Khan (Cordiant Sports Foundation, Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-22s, Wayanad Under-25s)
M Firshad (Bhenix Cricket Club)
RE Firth (Madras, Madras Presidency)
HE Fischer (Bengal Governor's XI)
Fitzclarence (Poona Gymkhana)
Fiyas (Mubarak Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Fiyas (Rising Cricketers)
M Fiyas (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
S Fiyas (Rising Cricketers)
SH Fiyaz Wajahath (Chennai City Under-16s IV)
M Fizal (St Xavier's College, Thumba)
A Fizli (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
H Flavia Pereira (Hyderabad Under-16s Women)
DD Flecture (Tiscot Cricket Club)
Fleming (Oudh)
Fleming (Secunderabad)
Fleming (Mofussil)
Fletcher (Bengal Cricket Club)
DD Fletcher (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Flourry (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
PK Fofandi (Saurashtra Schools)
T Fofandy (Saurashtra Under-19s)
EC Forbes (Europeans)
Ford (Europeans)
C Ford (British High Commission New Delhi)
E Ford (Anglo-Indians in Bengal)
G Ford (Anglo-Indians in Bengal)
L Ford (Bengal)
P Ford (British High Commission New Delhi)
LRW Forrest (Bombay)
EJ Foster (Norfolk Second XI, Norfolk Under-16s, Norfolk Under-19s, Norfolk Under-21s, Norwich)
W Foster (Calcutta)
A Fotadar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
HD Foulkes (Gentlemen of India)
R Foulkes (Madras Cricket Club)
Fousad (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
K Fousad (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
Fousadh (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
M Fousey (Super Classic, Thekkincode)
K Foushad (Sussex Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
Fousi (Alwaye Cricket Club)
K Fouzad (Calicut Chargers, Calicut University, Kozhikode Under-22s)
M Fouzan (Perwad Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Fowaad Fayaz (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
LW Fox (Bangalore and District, Madras Cricket Club, Madras Presidency, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Fragil (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Z Fragil (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Framjee (Parsees)
J Frances (Kollam Knight Riders)
FE Francies (Heavy Vehicles Factory)
P Francies (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Francis (ING Vysya)
Francis (Vettukadu High School Under-16s)
Francis (Boys Cricket Club)
Francis (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
A Francis (Government College, Attingal)
A Francis (Steps India Association, Angamaly Under-16s)
A Francis (Nypunya Public School, Karukutty)
A Francis (Steps India Association, Angamaly)
A Francis (College of Fisheries)
C Francis (Don Bosco High School, Hyderabad)
D Francis (Poona Club)
FE Francis (Heavy Vehicles Factory)
FW Francis (umpire)
I Francis (Kollam Under-22s)
J Francis (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam, Globstar Telecom Cricket Club, Kottayam District Cricket Association XI, Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam, Masters Cricket Club)
J Francis (Wayanad Under-16s)
J Francis (Travancore-Cochin University)
J Francis (Wayanad Under-22s)
J Francis (Kottayam Cricket Club)
J Francis (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
J Francis (Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam)
J Francis (Globers Cricket Club)
J Francis (State Academy XI, Girideepam)
K Francis (Sree Narayana Vidya Peetam, Tripunithura)
L Francis (India Women)
L Francis (Kerala Schools)
L Francis (Mar Ivanios College, Thiruvananthapuram)
M Francis (umpire)
N Francis (Muthoot Cricket Academy)
P Francis (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Pioneer Cricket Club)
P Francis (Jolly Rovers Oldiers, Thrissur Under-25s)
P Francis (Cricket Academy Thrissur, Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
P Francis (Sree Sankaracharya University of Sanskrit)
P Francis (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
P Francis (Indot Photobook Excel Cricket Club, Kodakara)
P Francis (Sobers Cricket Club)
P Francis (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
R Francis (Gujarat Under-19s)
S Francis (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-16s)
S Francis (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
SG Francis (Vidarbha Women)
SK Francis (Cannanore Under-19s)
TJ Francis (Ernakulam Under-22s, SG Academy, Ernakulam, St Albert's College, Kochi, Swantons Cricket Club, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
V Francis (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
W Francis (Shahdol Under-15s)
A Francis John (Kerala Under-14s, Pathanamthitta Under-14s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
P Francis Rokins (AG's Office, Chennai, Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
P Francis Rokins (Tamil Nadu Districts XI)
A Franco (The Rest)
C Franco (The Rest)
D Franco (The Rest)
E Franco (The Rest)
E Franco (Heavy Vehicles Factory)
B Francston (Crazy Cricket Club)
B Frank (Assam, Assam Governor's XI, Bengal, Mysore, Southern India, The Rest)
S Frank (Karnataka Under-15s)
Franklin (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Franklin (Agra University)
Franklin (Europeans)
Franklin (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
E Franklin (The Rest)
LNP Franklin (Tiruchirapalli Under-19s)
RB Franklin (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R Franklyn (Cuddalore Under-19s)
B Frank Shibu (Thoothukudi Under-19s)
Franly (CMG Higher Secondary School, Kutoor)
J Franly (Kerala Blue Under-16s)
S Franly (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Fransis (Vadakkancheri Cricket Club)
J Fransis (State Academy XI, Girideepam)
P Fransis (Travancore Cricket Academy)
A Fransis John (Syrian Christian Seminary High School Cricket Academy, Thiruvalla)
Fraser (Mofussil)
Fraser (Europeans)
A Fraser (Madras Cricket Club)
CJS Fraser (Europeans)
G Fraser (Madras Europeans)
WM Fraser (Madras, Madras Presidency)
HMS Frazer (Europeans)
JCE Frazer (Central Provinces and Berar)
Fready (Aquinas College, Edakochi)
Freddy (Executive Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Freddy (Cannanore Senior District Cricket Academy)
L Freddy (scorer)
V Freddy Eldhose (Wayanad Under-16s, Wayanad Under-19s)
RA Freeland (Madras)
HGVM Freeman (Europeans)
JF Freitas (The Rest)
J French (Umballa)
L Frency (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
M Frost (scorer)
C Fruval (Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
Fryer (Northern India)
Fryer (Europeans)
M Fukhan (umpire)
JH Fulbariya (Saurashtra Under-22s)
OL Fullinfaw (Europeans, Services)
F Fulljames (Europeans)
BS Fulmali (Vidarbha Women)
P Fulpagar (Maharashtra Schools)
A Fulper (Bapuna XI)
AN Fulper (Vidarbha)
PA Fulsunge (Vidarbha Under-16s)
Fulsunghe (Bombay Schools)
R Funde (umpire)
RP Funde (Akota Cricket Club, Baroda Under-19s, Baroda Under-22s, Kiran More Sports Foundation)
LD Furber (Bombay, Europeans)
Furhan Hamid (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Furkhan Ali (Swai Madhopur)
P Furtado (Madras)
K Fusad (Kozhikode Under-22s)
H Futiyawala (Young Maharashtra Cricket Club)
Fuzail (Youngsters Cricket Academy)
KC Fyfe (Europeans)
Fyffe (Bombay Gymkhana)
Fyrdouz (Alappuzha Under-22s)
V Fysal (Presidents Junior Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
AAA Fyzee (Muslims)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive