CricketArchive

India Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Fabez (Century Cricket Club)
Fabid Ahmed (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam, Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s, Cannanore Under-25s, Century Cricket Club, Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club, Kerala Under-13s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam, Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura, Students Cricket Club, Thalassery)
Fabitha (Idukki Under-19s Women)
Fabson (Ruby Cricket Club, Kollam)
AS Fadanwis (scorer)
Fadhil (Sunshine Alappuzha)
KK Fadia (Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-17s, Gujarat Under-19s, Gujarat Under-22s)
A Fadnavis (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
L Fadnis (Baroda University)
SM Fadnis (Baroda)
AH Fadra (Bombay University)
AA Fadte (Goa Under-17s)
SG Fadte (Goa)
A Fagan (Poona Gymkhana)
Fahad (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
Fahad (Genuine Cricket Club)
Fahad (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Fahad (CASC Parappur)
A Fahad (Jharkhand)
A Fahad (Kerala Under-16s)
A Fahad (Kozhikode Under-19s)
A Fahad (Falcons Cricket Club)
A Fahad (Kannur United Cricket Club)
M Fahad (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
T Fahad (Murugan Cricket Club A, Murugan Cricket Club B, Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
VK Fahad (Mysore University)
KK Fahad Ali (Sussex Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
A Fahadh (Cochin Canons, Cordiant Sports Foundation, Kerala Under-22s, Kochi Diwans, Kozhikode Under-22s)
Fahad Raja (Calicut Zamorins)
Fahad Razzaque (Railways Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-14s)
M Fahad Sharief (Gowtham Model School B)
Fahad Tariq (Malappuram Sultans)
S Fahad Yasin (Bihar Under-19s)
Fahim (Vidarbha)
Fahim (Al Ameen, Edappally)
U Fahim (Al Ameen, Edappally)
M Faiq (Ensconse)
Faiq Ahmed (Christ University)
BC Fairfax (Europeans)
S Fairoos (Government College, Attingal)
Faisal (Wayanad Under-22s)
Faisal (Pattambi Cricket Club)
Faisal (Pheonix Cricket Club)
Faisal (Devaswom Board College, Sasthamkotta)
A Faisal (Royal Cricket Club)
M Faisal (St Anthony's High School, Medak )
MM Faisal (Galaxy Cricket Club)
PI Faisal (Manoli Aluva Cricket Club)
S Faisal (Hyderabad Under-19s)
S Faisal (County Seniors Nallepully)
V Faisal (Malappuram Under-25s)
M Faisal Ali (The Progress High School, Hyderabad)
Faisal Asharaf (Wayanad Highlanders)
MK Faisal Babu (Anupama Cricket Club)
Faisal Hussain (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
PI Faisal Mon (umpire)
M Faiz (Students Cricket Club, Thalassery)
MA Faiz (Swantons Cricket Club)
MA Faiz (Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Kasaragod Under-25s, Kerala Under-19s)
Faiz Ahmed (Hyderabad)
Faiz Ahmed (Muslims, Western India, Western India States)
Faiz Ahmed
Faiz Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
Faizal (Loyola Cricket Academy A)
Faizal (Friends Cricket Club)
Faizal (Anugraha Cricket Club)
Faizal (Chandranagar Recreation Club)
Faizal (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
Faizal (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
Faizal (The Alwaye Settlement Higher Secondary School)
Faizal (Coment Cricket Club)
Faizal (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
Faizal (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Faizal (Kerala Agricultural University)
Faizal (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
Faizal (Oasis Cricket Club)
AA Faizal (Palakkad Under-16s, Palakkad Under-19s)
F Faizal (Thrissur Under-14s)
M Faizal (Viswesaran Parameswaran Saraswathy Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
NM Faizal (King Pins Cricket Club)
PA Faizal (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
PS Faizal (St George United)
S Faizal (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
S Faizal (Silence Cricket Club)
Faiz Ali (Majidia Islamia Inter College)
Faizal Khan (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Faizan Kawa (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Faizan Khan (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
Faizan Khan (Sikkim Under-14s, Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-25s)
M Faiz Baig (Hyderabad)
Faiz Haroon (Cannanore Under-17s, Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s)
S Faiz Karim (Bihar Schools)
Faiz Khan (Sagar Under-13s)
M Faiz Khan (Rajasthan Under-16s)
KK Fajage (Maharashtra Women)
MP Fajar (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s)
M Fakhruddin (Aligarh Muslim University)
AR Fakih (Bombay Schools)
KM Fakih (Maharashtra, Railways)
SK Fakih (Maharashtra Under-22s, Pratapgad Warriors)
Fakir Mohammad Khan (Muslims)
Fakrudeen Ahmed (Kerala Under-13s)
J Fakrudheen (Alappuzha Under-15s, Alappuzha Under-16s)
M Falari (Goa Under-14s)
NM Falari (Goa Under-15s, Goa Under-19s)
R Falari (Goa Under-19s)
Falcao (The Rest)
M Falcao (Mumbai Under-14s)
C Faldesai (Goa Under-16s Women)
AM Faldu (Baroda High School, ONGC Under-12s)
NO Faleiro (Goa Under-16s)
SM Fallah (Maharashtra)
V Falnikar (Baroda Under-19s)
Famil (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Famiz (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
Famiz (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
M Famiz (Cannanore Under-22s)
F Fanoos (Crazy Cricket Club, Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s, Loyola Cricket Academy A, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s, Shine's Cricket Academy, Shine's Cricket Academy Under-17s, St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s, Trivandrum Under-19s)
Fanzeeb (Ernakulam District Cricket Association XI)
Faqir Hussain (North West Frontier Province)
Faran (Sairam Model High School, Hyderabad)
Faran Khan (Apollo Cricket Club)
C Faras (West Zone Universities)
A Faraz (Boston Mission High School, Hyderabad)
M Faraz (Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, Hyderabad)
Faraz Khan (Bihar Under-19s)
Fardan Khalid (Calicut Zamorins)
Fardan Khalid (Calicut Zamorins)
Fardeen (TCA Kayamkulam)
M Fardeen (Kasaragod Under-14s)
Fardeen Khan (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s, Bihar Under-22s)
Fardeen Khan (Shabri School)
Fardeen Khan (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
KR Fardheen Rafeeque (Kerala Under-14s)
K Fareed (Allahabad University)
Fareed Ahmed (Hyderabad Schools, Hyderabad Under-15s)
Fareedul (Allahabad University)
Farha (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
Farhad Khan (Uttar Pradesh)
Farhan (Hyderabad Under-14s)
K Farhan (Calicut Zamorins)
M Farhan (Majidia Islamia Inter College)
P Farhan (Gujarat Electricity Board School)
Farhan Ali (Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
Farhan Khan (Dattu Phadkar XI, Khandu Rangnekar XI)
Farhan Khan (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-25s)
Farhan Zakib Salim (Arogyarekshamani, Quilon, IPO Kollam, Kollam Under-15s, Kollam Under-16s, Kollam Under-17s, Kollam Under-19s, Kollam Under-25s, Ruby Cricket Club, Kollam)
UP Farha Sherin (Kerala Women)
Farhat Ali (Aligarh Muslim University)
Farhat Buchh (Jammu and Kashmir)
E Farhatullah Haque (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-14s, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s)
S Faridi (Uttar Pradesh Under-17s)
SM Faridi (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Faridoon (Osmania University)
Fariq (Aligarh Muslim University)
Faris (Pattambi Cricket Club)
Faris (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
Faris (Farook College)
C Faris (Kozhikode Under-19s)
SH Faris (Thrissur Dynamites)
Farman Ahmed (Delhi)
Farnaz Khan (Haryana Women)
SA Farooh (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Farook (Saurashtra)
Farook (TCA Kayamkulam)
Farook (Tamil Nadu Schools)
Farook (State Bank of Travancore B)
Farook (Youngsters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
G Farook (Andhra Veterans)
M Farook (Sanatana Dharma College)
U Farook (Kottayam Under-16s)
U Farook (Kerala Under-16s)
U Farook (St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom)
Farook Ali Khan (Andhra Pradesh Agricultural University)
Farookh Ali (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
Farooki (Allahabad University)
Farooq (Chasers Cricket Club)
Farooq (Loyola Cricket Academy A, Shine's Cricket Academy)
Farooq (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
Farooq (Hercules Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
Farooq (University College, Thiruvananthapuram)
G Farooq (Assam Under-22s)
M Farooq (Marathwada University)
M Farooq (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
M Farooq (Alappuzha Cricket Club)
M Farooq (Sanatana Dharma College)
MS Farooq (Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s)
S Farooq (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
U Farooq (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
U Farooq (Pankajakasthuri College of Engineering and Technology)
Farooq Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Farooq Ali (Hyderabad Schools)
Farooq Diwan (Gujarat Under-19s)
Z Farooqi (Bangalore Brigadiers)
Farooq Mirza (Jammu and Kashmir)
G Farooque (umpire)
Farooqui (Allahabad University)
Z Faroqui (Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI, Karnataka Under-22s)
J Faroz
J Faroz (Khandala Cricket Club)
HJ Farrell (Madras Europeans)
Farsatullah (Bengal, Railways)
U Faruk (Kasaragod Under-22s)
Faruki (Gujarat Schools)
S Faruki (Lucknow University)
MM Faruqe (Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s)
KJ Faruqui (scorer)
NJ Faruqui (scorer)
J Farwall (Assam Under-15s)
Farzan (Virad Cricket Club)
A Farzan (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club, Trivandrum Cricket Club)
A Farzan (Hercules Kids Cricket Club, Hercules Kids Cricket Club Under-17s, Kids Cricket Club, Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
A Farzeen (Renji Cricket Club)
A Farzeen (Guru Nanak College)
Fasahat Ali (Uttar Pradesh)
K Fase (Hindu Gymkhana)
Fasihuddin (Delhi)
Fasil (Wayanad Under-19s)
Fasil (Chennai First Flight Courier)
M Fasil (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, Malappuram, Malappuram Under-22s)
PI Fasil (Aluva Cricket Club A)
Fasil Hussain (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
Fasmeer (Wayanad Under-14s)
NJ Fatakia (Sardar Vallabhai Vidyapeth University)
Fatarfekar (Bombay Schools)
Fateh Chand (Hindus)
Fateh Khan (Hyderabad)
Fateh Mahomed (Delhi)
Fateh Mahomed (Bundelkhand)
Fatehulla Khan (Sagar Under-13s, Sagar Under-15s)
Fatemahomed (Muslims)
BMMA Fathah
MA Fathah (Kerala Under-19s)
A Fathahul Hukman (Palakkad Under-15s)
Fathima Mangath (Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
Y Fathima Reddy (Hyderabad)
Fathima Sora (Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
RS Fatima (Trivandrum Under-16s Women)
N Fatma (Jharkhand Women)
RD Faunce (Bangalore, Madras)
Favas (Cricket Club of Kerala)
Favas (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club)
KB Favas (Anupama Cricket Club)
Favas Khalib (Kozhikode Under-25s)
Favaz (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
KB Favaz (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
M Favaz (Cordiant Sports Foundation, Kerala Under-17s)
Fawas
Fawas (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Fawaz
M Fawaz (Zeeros Cricket Club)
MK Fawaz (Cochin University of Science and Technology)
R Fawkes (Europeans)
S Fawwad Hussain (Dayanand Sagar College of Engineering)
M Fayad (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Elamakkara)
Fayas (County Seniors Nallepully)
A Fayas (Al Ameen, Edappally)
M Fayas (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
Fayaz (Al Ameen, Edappally)
Fayaz (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
Fayaz (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
Fayaz Ahmed (Andhra)
Fayaz Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Fayaz Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
H Fayaz Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Fayis Haroon (Cannanore Under-19s)
Fayiz (Falcons Cricket Club)
Fayiz (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Alleppey Ripples)
Fazal (Delhi)
Fazal (Sri Venkateswara University)
A Fazal (umpire)
FY Fazal (Railways, Rajasthan Royals, Vidarbha)
M Fazal (Government Higher Secondary School, Edathala)
R Fazal (BBS Vidya Mandir)
S Fazal (Rajasthan Under-15s)
Fazal Ahmed Khan (Hyderabad)
Fazal Ali (Central Zone Under-15s)
Fazal Elahi (Muslims, Rawalpindi Sports Club)
Fazal Halim (United Provinces)
Fazal-I-Hussain (Muslims)
Fazal Karim (Rawalpindi Sports Club)
Fazal Karim (North West Frontier Province, North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
Fazal Khan (West Zone Universities)
Fazal Khan (Karnataka Schools, Karnataka Under-22s)
Fazal Mahmood (Lahore, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern India, Pakistan, Punjab)
Fazal Rahim (North West Frontier Province, North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
Fazal Shah (Bihar Under-19s)
Fazeel (Andhra Under-17s)
S Fazeel (Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s, Team Alleppey)
Fazil (Sunshine Alappuzha)
Fazil (Government Higher Secondary School, North Paravoor)
Fazil (Pavaratty Cricket Club)
Fazil (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
Fazil (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Fazil (Aluva Cricket Club B)
AN Fazil (Hindusthan College of Engineering and Technology)
M Fazil (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
NR Fazil (Palakkad District Academy)
TI Fazil (Alwaye Cricket Club)
P Fazil Hassan (Nehru Engineering College)
Fazil Kanth (Jammu and Kashmir)
Fazil Mohammad (Kerala, Services)
Fazil Mohammad (Jammu and Kashmir)
ES Fazil Mohammed (Wayanad Under-16s)
K Faziulla (Railways)
Fazluddin (Hyderabad)
M Fazzal (Andhra Under-22s)
MN Fazzuddin (Maharashtra Under-22s, Maharashtra Under-25s)
Febin (New Kids Cricket Club)
Febin (Mar Thoma College A, Thiruvalla)
A Febin (Government Higher Secondary School, Edathala)
PS Febin (Pathanamthitta Under-19s, Pathanamthitta Under-22s, Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Fedelis (Hyderabad Schools)
MF Fegen (Punjab, Umballa)
N Femitha (Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
GGJ Fenton (Viceroy's XI)
HS Ferguson (Bangalore, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
Fernandes (The Rest)
Fernandes (Bombay University)
A Fernandes (Bombay Under-22s)
AB Fernandes (The Rest)
AL Fernandes (Associated Cement Company, Baroda, KM Rangnekar's XI)
C Fernandes (Baroda Schools, Baroda Under-22s)
C Fernandes (The Rest)
DM Fernandes (Goa Under-15s, Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-22s)
EB Fernandes (Goa Women)
FK Fernandes (The Rest)
H Fernandes (The Rest)
J Fernandes (Goa Under-22s)
J Fernandes (Maharashtra Schools, Maharashtra Under-22s)
J Fernandes (Kerala University)
JA Fernandes (Goa)
JC Fernandes (Saurashtra)
JJ Fernandes (Mumbai Under-19s Women)
JM Fernandes (Goa Under-17s, Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-22s)
JS Fernandes (The Rest)
K Fernandes (Railways)
L Fernandes (The Rest)
LL Fernandes (Baroda)
M Fernandes (The Rest)
P Fernandes (umpire)
PP Fernandes (Sind, Sind, The Rest)
R Fernandes (The Rest)
S Fernandes (Sind)
SN Fernandes (Goa)
V Fernandes (Kottayam Under-17s, Kottayam Under-19s)
V Fernandes (Madras University)
AS Fernandez
C Fernandez (SG Academy, Ernakulam, SG Cricket School Ernakulam, Swantons Cricket Club, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
D Fernandez (Shamanoor Davangere Diamonds)
J Fernandez (West Zone Universities)
J Fernandez (Pune University)
JD Fernandez (Kerala Under-22s)
JS Fernandez (India Blind)
P Fernandez (Tamil Nadu, Tamil Nadu Under-25s)
RM Fernandez (Kerala)
RR Fernandez (Andhra Under-17s)
V Fernandez (India Schools)
C Fernando (The Catamarans)
M Fernando (Madras Rubber Factory)
M Fernando (Calicut Zamorins)
T Fernando (MB Union Cricket Club)
HC Fernyhough (Europeans)
NK Feroz (Pathanamthitta Under-22s, Presidency Cricket Club, Thiruvalla)
R Feroz (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
SK Feroz (Alpha High School, Nalgonda)
Y Feroz (Government Model Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
Feroz Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Feroze Khan (Muslims, Northern India, Northern Punjab, Patiala, Rawalpindi Sports Club, Southern Punjab)
HA Ferozie (Bengal)
Feroz Khan (Rajasthan Under-15s)
Feroz Khan (Kasaragod Leopards)
Ferozuddin (Army, Muslims, Northern India, Northern Punjab, Rawalpindi Sports Club)
DS Ferrario (Alwarpet, Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
Fiaz Ali (Aligarh Muslim University)
Fiazuddin (Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI, Vazir Sultan Tobacco XI)
Fibin (National Warriors)
Fida Hussain (Muslims, Northern India)
Fida Hussain (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Fides (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Field (Peshawar)
CW Field (Europeans)
ACM Fijas Ahamed (scorer)
K Fimosh (Aliens Cricket Club)
WH Findlay (Europeans)
CC Fink (Europeans, Punjab)
Firasat Hussain (Railways, Rajputana, United Provinces)
Firdaus Bhat (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
T Firdausi (Jammu and Kashmir)
AF Firodia (Maharashtra Under-22s)
Firosh (Palakkad)
Firosh (umpire)
C Firosh (Chancellors Cricket Club, Palakkad District Police)
K Firosh (Aliens Cricket Club)
Firoz (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
C Firoz (umpire)
J Firoz (Chancellors Cricket Club)
L Firoz (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
MS Firoz (Mysterious Cricket Club)
NK Firoz (Pathanamthitta)
T Firoz (Zones Cricket Club, Quilon)
M Firoz Alam (Railways Under-19s)
FI Firoze (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
Firoz Khan (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
Firoz Khan (Kannur Royals)
NK Firoz Khan (Cordiant Sports Foundation, Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-22s, Wayanad Under-25s)
M Firshad (Bhenix Cricket Club)
RE Firth (Madras, Madras Presidency)
HE Fischer (Bengal Governor's XI)
Fitzclarence (Poona Gymkhana)
M Fiyas (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
M Fizal (St Xavier's College, Thumba)
A Fizli (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
DD Flecture (Tiscot Cricket Club)
Fleming (Oudh)
Fleming (Secunderabad)
Fleming (Mofussil)
Fletcher (Bengal Cricket Club)
PK Fofandi (Saurashtra Schools)
T Fofandy (Saurashtra Under-19s)
EC Forbes (Europeans)
Ford (Europeans)
E Ford (Anglo-Indians in Bengal)
G Ford (Anglo-Indians in Bengal)
L Ford (Bengal)
LRW Forrest (Bombay)
EJ Foster (Norfolk Second XI, Norfolk Under-16s, Norfolk Under-19s, Norfolk Under-21s, Norwich)
A Fotadar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
HD Foulkes (Gentlemen of India)
R Foulkes (Madras Cricket Club)
Fousad (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
K Fousad (Calicut University, Kozhikode Under-22s)
Fousadh (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
Fousi (Alwaye Cricket Club)
Fowaad Fayaz (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
LW Fox (Bangalore and District, Madras Cricket Club, Madras Presidency, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
M Framjee (Parsees)
Francis (ING Vysya)
Francis (Vettukadu High School Under-16s)
Francis (Boys Cricket Club)
A Francis (Government College, Attingal)
C Francis (Don Bosco High School, Hyderabad)
FW Francis (umpire)
I Francis (Kollam Under-22s)
J Francis (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam, Globstar Telecom Cricket Club, Kottayam District Cricket Association XI, Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam, Masters Cricket Club)
J Francis (Wayanad Under-16s)
J Francis (Travancore-Cochin University)
J Francis (Kottayam Cricket Club)
K Francis (Sree Narayana Vidya Peetam, Tripunithura)
L Francis (India Women)
L Francis (Kerala Schools)
L Francis (Mar Ivanios College, Thiruvananthapuram)
M Francis (umpire)
N Francis (Muthoot Cricket Academy)
P Francis (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Pioneer Cricket Club)
P Francis (Jolly Rovers Oldiers, Thrissur Under-25s)
P Francis (Cricket Academy Thrissur, Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
P Francis (Sree Sankaracharya University of Sanskrit)
R Francis (Gujarat Under-19s)
SG Francis (Vidarbha Women)
TJ Francis (Swantons Cricket Club)
TJ Francis (Ernakulam Under-22s, SG Academy, Ernakulam, St Albert's College, Kochi, Swantons Cricket Club, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
V Francis (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
W Francis (Shahdol Under-15s)
P Francis Rokins (AG's Office, Chennai, Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
A Franco (The Rest)
C Franco (The Rest)
D Franco (The Rest)
E Franco (The Rest)
B Frank (Assam, Assam Governor's XI, Bengal, Mysore, Southern India, The Rest)
S Frank (Karnataka Under-15s)
Franklin (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Franklin (Agra University)
Franklin (Europeans)
E Franklin (The Rest)
Fraser (Mofussil)
Fraser (Europeans)
A Fraser (Madras Cricket Club)
CJS Fraser (Europeans)
G Fraser (Madras Europeans)
WM Fraser (Madras, Madras Presidency)
HMS Frazer (Europeans)
JCE Frazer (Central Provinces and Berar)
V Freddy Eldhose (Wayanad Under-16s, Wayanad Under-19s)
RA Freeland (Madras)
HGVM Freeman (Europeans)
JF Freitas (The Rest)
J French (Umballa)
L Frency (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
M Frost (scorer)
C Fruval (Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
Fryer (Northern India)
Fryer (Europeans)
JH Fulbariya (Saurashtra Under-22s)
OL Fullinfaw (Europeans, Services)
F Fulljames (Europeans)
BS Fulmali (Vidarbha Women)
P Fulpagar (Maharashtra Schools)
AN Fulper (Vidarbha)
PA Fulsunge (Vidarbha Under-16s)
Fulsunghe (Bombay Schools)
R Funde (umpire)
RP Funde (Akota Cricket Club, Baroda Under-19s, Baroda Under-22s, Kiran More Sports Foundation)
LD Furber (Bombay, Europeans)
Furhan Hamid (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
P Furtado (Madras)
K Fusad (Kozhikode Under-22s)
H Futiyawala (Young Maharashtra Cricket Club)
Fuzail (Youngsters Cricket Academy)
KC Fyfe (Europeans)
Fyffe (Bombay Gymkhana)
Fyrdouz (Alappuzha Under-22s)
AAA Fyzee (Muslims)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive