CricketArchive

India Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

PL Gaargi (Air India, Karnataka State Cricket Association XI, Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-17s, Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s)
K Gaba (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-25s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
P Gabade (Vijay Manjrekar XI)
J Gabani (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy)
N Gabhawala (Hassaram Rijhumal College of Commerce and Economics)
G Gabrial (Balaji Memorial High School, Hyderabad)
J Gabriel (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI)
JAR Gabriel (Kerala)
MG Gabriel (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s, MP Colts)
ML Gabriel (Christians)
Gabril (Fighters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Y Gachinamal (Rani Channanna University)
PR Gad (Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s)
D Gada (St Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate, Mumbai)
PH Gadani (Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-19s)
M Gaddafi (Malappuram Under-19s)
M Gaddafi (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
V Gaddafi (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
A Gade (Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-19s)
AS Gade (Maharashtra Under-16s)
Gadekar (Goa Schools)
A Gadekar (Goa Women)
HH Gadekar (Goa)
IP Gadekar (Goa Under-14s, Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-23s, Sarvodaya Royals)
PV Gadekar (Goa Women)
S Gadekar (Maharashtra Under-22s)
S Gadekar (RP Royals)
AA Gadge (Vidarbha Under-16s)
A Gadgil (Maharashtra Schools, Maharashtra Under-15s)
AC Gadgil (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-17s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
S Gadgil (Bombay Under-22s, Bombay University)
M Gadhaffi (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
M Gadhafi (Malappuram Under-22s)
A Gadhavi (Gujarat Under-16s)
KB Gadhavi (Gujarat Under-14s, Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-17s, Gujarat Under-19s)
V Gadhavi (Western Indian Railways)
VB Gadhavi (Gujarat Under-15s, Gujarat Under-17s, Gujarat Under-19s, Gujarat Under-22s, Gujarat Under-25s)
DP Gadhiya (Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-17s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
N Gadhiya (scorer)
DK Gadhvi (Saurashtra Under-16s)
P Gadhvi (Mehsana Under-16s)
P Gadhvi (Mehsana, Mehsana Under-19s)
S Gadhvi (Bal Bhavan Under-19s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana Under-16s)
A Gadhwal
AS Gadia (Rajasthan Under-19s)
MF Gadiwalla (Amin High School)
R Gadiwan (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-17s)
RR Gadiyar (Bombay)
PS Gadkan (scorer)
AG Gadkar (Maharashtra Under-17s)
G Gadkar (West Zone Under-22s)
AB Gadkari (Bombay Schools)
C Gadkari (Vidarbha Under-14s)
CV Gadkari (India, Maharashtra, Services)
HD Gadkari (umpire)
KR Gadkari (scorer)
M Gadkari (scorer)
N Gadkari (Services)
N Gadkari (umpire)
S Gadkari (Bombay Under-19s, Khar Gymkhana)
A Gadoo (umpire)
A Gadre (United Cricketers)
R Gadre (India Women)
SV Gadre
U Gadre (Maharashtra Under-22s)
V Gadri (Western Railway)
EM Gadsden (Southern India)
S Gadvi (Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s)
Gaekwad (Maharaja of Cooch-Behar's XI)
A Gaekwad (Baroda Under-19s)
A Gaekwad (Vidarbha Schools, Vidarbha Under-22s)
A Gaekwad (West Zone Universities)
A Gaekwad (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-12s)
AD Gaekwad (Baroda, India)
AP Gaekwad (Goa)
B Gaekwad (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
BS Gaekwad (Baroda University)
CK Gaekwad (Baroda)
D Gaekwad (Central India)
DK Gaekwad (Baroda, India, Western India States)
HG Gaekwad (Central Provinces and Berar, Holkar, India, Madhya Bharat, Madhya Pradesh)
KJ Gaekwad (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
M Gaekwad (Baroda Under-16s)
P Gaekwad (Shree Narayan Vidyalay)
P Gaekwad (Don Bosco School Under-12s)
R Gaekwad (Goa Under-17s, Goa Under-19s)
RP Gaekwad (Baroda)
S Gaekwad (Hindus, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
SA Gaekwad (Baroda)
SP Gaekwad (Baroda, Indian Starlets)
SR Gaekwad (Baroda)
SR Gaekwad (Baroda Schools)
VK Gaekwad (Baroda)
KS Gaekwar (Baroda, Cricket Club of India, Gujarat)
Gafoor (Eleven Star, Sulthan Bathery)
Gafoor (Viveshiyas People Raw)
Gafoor (OBCC Dharmadam)
Gafoor (Vaduvanchal Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
A Gafoor (Wesley Junior College B, Hyderabad)
A Gafoor (Sporting Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
A Gafoor (Excess Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Gafoor (Pavaratty Cricket Club)
M Gafoor (Winners Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
Gagan (Sathyam Computers Services)
Gagan (iYogi Technical Services)
J Gagan (Lahaul and Spiti Under-16s)
T Gagana (Cannanore Under-16s Women, Cannanore Under-19s Women)
Gagandeep (Himachal Pradesh Women)
Gagandeep (Alwar)
Gagandeep Singh (India Seniors, Kings XI Punjab, Punjab)
Gagandeep Singh
Gagandeep Singh (Punjab Under-16s)
Gagandeep Singh (Baroda)
Gagandeep Singh (India Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Gagandeep Singh (Rajasthan Under-22s, Rajasthan Under-25s)
Gagandeep Singh (Parthsarthi XI)
Gagandeep Singh (Jabalpur Under-15s)
Gagandeep Singh (Raipur Under-19s)
G Gagandeep Singh (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
Gaganinder Singh (India Under-15s, Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s, Punjab Under-22s)
D Gagde (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-14s)
A Gaggar (PM Regency, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana)
A Gaggar (umpire)
G Gaggi (Punjab Cricket Club)
BD Gagrat (Parsees)
S Gagrawi (Assam Under-17s)
KS Gahalot (Rajasthan Women)
K Gaharwala (Vidarbha Under-16s)
R Gahi (Punjab Under-22s)
RS Gahlaut (Hyderabad Under-19s)
M Gahlawat (Haryana Women, Punjab Women)
A Gahlot (Bikaner Under-19s)
L Gahlot (Arunachal Pradesh Under-25s)
N Gahlot (Bikaner)
R Gahlot (Haryana Under-16s)
R Gahlot (Bal Bhavan International School, Dwarka, New Delhi)
S Gahlot (Bhilwara)
K Gaho (Sikkim Under-19s)
EB Gai (Baroda, Bombay)
NG Gaigey (umpire)
A Gaikwad (National Engineering, Virar)
A Gaikwad (Vyara Under-19s)
AA Gaikwad (Maharashtra Under-19s Women)
D Gaikwad (Sachin Tendulkar XI)
GB Gaikwad (Maharashtra)
K Gaikwad (University Experimental School)
KA Gaikwad (Maharashtra Under-16s)
M Gaikwad (West Zone Universities)
N Gaikwad (RP Royals)
P Gaikwad (Parsee Gymkhana)
P Gaikwad (Pandharpur Gladiators)
P Gaikwad (Vishwakarma Institute of Technology)
P Gaikwad (Solapur Bio-Energy Warriors)
P Gaikwad (Gwalior Under-14s)
R Gaikwad (Mumbai Under-16s)
RD Gaikwad (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
S Gaikwad (Baroda Schools)
S Gaikwad (Sinhagad Supremos)
SP Gaikwad (Maharashtra Women)
SV Gaikwad (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
V Gaikwad (Central Indian Railways Juniors)
Gaikwar (Hindus)
B Gaillard (Europeans)
AB Gaiphane (Vidarbha Under-17s)
VS Gairala (Benares Hindu University)
VS Gairola (Benares Hindu University)
CT Gaja (Gujarat)
Gajanan (umpire)
V Gajanand (umpire)
G Gajapathy (Ordnance Clothing Factory Avadi)
AV Gajbhiye
Gajender (Hyderabad Under-15s)
B Gajendra (Sirohi)
A Gajendragadkar (Maharashtra Under-17s)
Gajendra Singh (Rajasthan)
Gajendra Singh (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Gajendra Singh (Rajasthan Schools)
Gajendra Singh (Sikkim Under-22s)
Gajendra Singh (Bikaner)
Gajendra Singh (Dungarpur)
Gajendra Singh (North Western Indian Railways)
A Gajengi (umpire)
B Gajera (Vyara Under-19s)
Gajinder Singh (Punjab Under-15s, Punjab Under-17s, Punjab Under-22s)
B Gajjar (Vidyakunj High School)
DL Gajjar (Gujarat)
H Gajjar (Gujarat Electricity Board School, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s)
JN Gajjar (Gujarat Women)
K Gajjar (Gujarat Under-16s)
Y Gajjar (Shreyas School Under-12s)
A Gajjars (Akota Cricket Club Under-19s)
Gajraj Singh (Rajasthan)
R Gala (Bangalore City Under-25s)
V Galetiya (Himachal Pradesh)
H Galimate (Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
H Galimate (Baroda Under-16s)
H Galimatta (Shreyas Academy Under-16s)
HV Gall (Stragglers of Asia)
SG Gallia (Muslims)
A Galundia (Rajasthan Under-15s)
D Galvankar (Bombay University)
R Galway (Karnataka Schools, Karnataka Under-15s)
A Gamalal (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
A Gamalial (Trivandrum Cricket Academy Under-17s)
G Gambeer (Haryana Under-16s)
A Gambhir (Haryana Under-15s, Moody International Certification Limited)
A Gambhir (Delhi Under-16s)
G Gambhir (Delhi, Delhi Daredevils, Essex, India, India A, India B, Kolkata Knight Riders)
G Gambhir (Punjab)
G Gambhir (Comptroller and Auditor General)
RS Gambhir (Roshanara Club)
SB Gambhire (Maharashtra Under-16s)
AA Gamit (Gujarat Women)
CC Gamit (Baroda)
D Gamit (Gujarat)
D Gamit (Navsari Under-19s)
J Gamit (Vyara Under-19s)
V Gamit (Navsari)
Y Gamit (Vyara Under-19s)
Gamkhar Hussain (Raipur Under-19s)
SA Gan (Tripura Under-16s)
V Ganachari (Fort Vijay Cricket Club)
S Ganadharan (Ashok Leyland)
A Ganalal (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
K Ganapathi (Madras University)
V Ganapathi (Vijay Cricket Club)
V Ganapathi (Grand Slam, Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
C Ganapathy (Chennai Super Kings, Himachal Pradesh, India A, Tamil Nadu)
CR Ganapathy (Madras)
M Ganapathy (Bhavana Cricket Club)
M Ganapathy (PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club)
S Ganapathy (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club, Young Stars)
S Ganapathy (Madras Schools)
S Ganapathy (SLB, Chennai)
S Ganapathy (SLB, Chennai)
K Ganapathy Rao (Madras, Mysore)
VS Ganapathy Rao (Madras University)
MA Ganapati (Madras University)
H Ganatra (Vibgyor High School)
M Ganatra (Meera The Happy School)
M Ganatra (Tree High School)
MN Ganatra (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s, Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
I Ganda (Haryana)
I Ganda (Air India)
O Gandha (Haryana Under-19s)
B Gandhar (Air India)
U Gandhar Reddy (Andhra Under-16s)
P Gandhe (Star Club of India)
PV Gandhe (India A, India Under-25s, Vidarbha)
UV Gandhe (Vidarbha)
Gandhi (Havells)
Gandhi (Vanqushire Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Gandhi (umpire)
A Gandhi (umpire)
A Gandhi (Dr Amin School)
B Gandhi (scorer)
B Gandhi (Gujarat Schools)
B Gandhi (Punjab Agricultural University)
BS Gandhi (Punjab, Southern Punjab)
C Gandhi (Navsari, Navsari Under-19s)
CJ Gandhi (Gujarat)
CT Gandhi (Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s)
D Gandhi (umpire)
D Gandhi (Gujarat Under-16s)
D Gandhi (Motibaug Cricket Club Under-14s)
DJ Gandhi (Bengal, Essex Cricket Board, India, India A)
G Gandhi (Andhra Schools)
G Gandhi (Navjeevan High School)
H Gandhi (Bal Bhavan Under-19s)
H Gandhi (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-14s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s)
H Gandhi (Urmi School)
I Gandhi (Kangra Under-16s)
J Gandhi (St Xavier's High School)
K Gandhi (Delhi Under-19s)
K Gandhi (Shree BAK Swadhyaya Bhawan, Matunga)
K Gandhi (Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya, Navrachana Vidyayani Under-12s)
K Gandhi (India Cements)
K Gandhi (Navrachana Academy Under-14s)
K Gandhi (Navrachana Academy Under-12s)
KM Gandhi (Tamil Nadu)
M Gandhi (Mysore University)
M Gandhi (Youth Service Centre)
M Gandhi (Dadar Union Sporting Club)
M Gandhi (Baroda High School, Bagikhana Under-12s)
M Gandhi (Baroda High School, Bagikhana)
M Gandhi (Frank Worrell Cricket Club)
MA Gandhi (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-17s, Baroda Under-19s, Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University, Reliance)
MS Gandhi (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
NV Gandhi (Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-19s, Youth Service Centre)
P Gandhi (Urmi School Under-12s)
P Gandhi (Gujarat Public School Under-12s)
P Gandhi (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-14s)
P Gandhi (Hindu Gymkhana Under-12s)
PA Gandhi (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s, Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
R Gandhi (India Women)
R Gandhi (Punjab Under-17s)
R Gandhi (Baroda Cricket Association Green, Baroda Cricket Association Red, Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy)
R Gandhi (Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s, Islam Gymkhana Under-16s, Shreyas School)
R Gandhi (Shreyas Academy Under-16s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
R Gandhi (Youth Service Centre Under-12s)
RH Gandhi (Sardar Vallabhai Vidyapeth University)
RM Gandhi (Baroda)
RM Gandhi (South Gujarat University)
S Gandhi (Punjab Under-19s, Punjab Under-22s)
S Gandhi (Navrachana Vidyayani Under-12s)
S Gandhi (Dr Amin School)
S Gandhi (Navrachana Academy Under-14s)
S Gandhi (Gujarat Public School Under-12s)
S Gandhi (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-14s)
S Gandhi (Kangra Under-16s)
SB Gandhi (Kathiawar, Saurashtra, Western India, Western India States)
SN Gandhi (Europeans and Parsees, Parsees)
SN Gandhi (United Provinces)
SV Gandhi (Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s)
T Gandhi (Gujarat Public School Under-12s)
U Gandhi (Bal Bhavan Under-19s)
UM Gandhi (Andhra Schools, Andhra Under-15s)
V Gandhi (Baroda Schools)
VH Gandhi (Gujarat)
Y Gandhi (Parsee Gymkhana)
Y Gandhi (Muslim United Sports Club)
YM Gandhi (Gujarat Under-25s)
P Gandhi Rajan (Tirunelveli Under-16s)
A Gandhvi (Gujarat Under-19s)
A Gandotra (Bengal, Delhi, India, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
A Gandotra (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
A Gandotra (Services)
A Gandroo (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
I Gandroo (Jammu and Kashmir)
S Ganediwal (Daly College Indore)
Ganeesh (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Ganeesh (Fighters Cricket Club)
J Ganendra (Vidarbha Under-22s)
Ganesan (Annamalai University)
A Ganesan (scorer)
N Ganesan (umpire)
R Ganesan (PSMO College, Tirurangadi)
S Ganesan (Madras, Services)
S Ganesan (scorer)
V Ganesan (umpire)
V Ganesan (Standard Cricket Club)
Ganesh (Buddies Infotech)
Ganesh (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Ganesh (Karamana Recreation Club B)
Ganesh (Canara Bank)
Ganesh (Andhra Bank)
Ganesh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Ganesh (Haryana Schools)
Ganesh (Karnataka Under-15s)
Ganesh (Virad Cricket Club)
Ganesh (Omega Cricket Club)
Ganesh (umpire)
Ganesh (Jain College, Belgaum)
Ganesh (Madurai University)
Ganesh (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
Ganesh (Sharon Cricket Club)
Ganesh (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
Ganesh (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Ganesh (CMR Institute of Technology)
Ganesh (Chasers Cricket Club)
Ganesh (British High Commission New Delhi)
Ganesh (India Blind)
Ganesh (Taj Residency Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Ganesh (Pattabiram Cricket Academy)
Ganesh (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Ganesh (NSS Hindu Collage, Changanacherry)
Ganesh (Reliance Cricket Club, Kollam)
Ganesh (Vanqushire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Ganesh (Fighters Cricket Club)
Ganesh (Mofussil Under-25s)
Ganesh (Christ College, Kannur)
Ganesh (Aluva Cricket Club A)
Ganesh (Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam)
Ganesh (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Ganesh (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Ganesh (Sajeev Memorial Cricket Club, Kollam)
Ganesh (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam)
Ganesh (Royal Brothers Cricket Club, Kollam)
Ganesh (Sandos Cricket Club, Kollam)
Ganesh (United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
TK Ganesh Kumar (Andhra)
A Ganesh (Aruna, Falcon Cricket Club, Mambalam Mosquitos, South India Corporation Agencies Limited, Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s, TI Cycles Sports and Recreation Club)
A Ganesh (Tamil Nadu Under-15s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s, Tamil Nadu Under-25s, United Friends Cricket Club)
A Ganesh (Star Friends Nattukal, Star Friends Nattukal B)
A Ganesh (Aviva Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
B Ganesh (Jaya Educational Group Recreation Club)
C Ganesh (Ruby Cricket Club, Kollam)
D Ganesh (India, India A, India B, Karnataka)
G Ganesh (scorer)
G Ganesh (Aluva Cricket Club B)
J Ganesh (Fine Star Cricket Academy)
K Ganesh (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
K Ganesh (Rani Channanna University)
K Ganesh (Triplicane Sports Club)
KB Ganesh (ABN-AMRO Bank)
L Ganesh (Indian Overseas Bank, Young Stars)
L Ganesh (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
L Ganesh (Cosmos Cricket Club, Coimbatore)
L Ganesh (Bowncer Sportz, Chennai)
L Ganesh (YSCA Kalpathy)
M Ganesh (ABN-AMRO Bank)
M Ganesh (Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
N Ganesh (Parthasarathy Memorial Cricket Club)
N Ganesh (Bharath Mata College, Thrikkakara)
NS Ganesh (Hyderabad Schools)
P Ganesh (Tamil Nadu Women)
P Ganesh (Alpha High School, Nalgonda)
P Ganesh (Lion Cricket Club, Sasthamcotta)
PG Ganesh (Kerala)
PG Ganesh (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club B)
R Ganesh (Murugan Cricket Club A, Murugan Cricket Club B, Sathyam Computers Services, Travancore Maharajas)
R Ganesh (Bihar Schools)
R Ganesh (Kakatiya University)
R Ganesh (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R Ganesh (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
R Ganesh (Malappuram District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
RN Ganesh
S Ganesh
S Ganesh (Scope International)
S Ganesh (Andhra Under-14s)
S Ganesh (Cricket Club of Kerala)
S Ganesh (Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
S Ganesh (Ernakulam Under-14s, Ernakulam Under-16s, Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s)
S Ganesh (Dravidian University)
S Ganesh (SG Cricket School Ernakulam)
S Ganesh (Solicitors Cricket Club)
S Ganesh (Krishnagiri Under-16s)
S Ganesh (SG Academy, Ernakulam)
S Ganesh (Aviva Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
S Ganesh (SG Cricket School Ernakulam Under-16s)
S Ganesh (Swantons Cricket Club)
S Ganesh (Korattur Cricket Club)
TK Ganesh (Andhra Under-23s)
TV Ganesh (scorer)
V Ganesh (Pheonix Cricket Club)
V Ganesh (Pathanamthitta Under-14s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
Y Ganesh (Korattur Cricket Club)
YS Ganesh (Aththis Cricket Club)
R Ganesha (PSMO College, Tirurangadi)
R Ganeshan (umpire)
R Ganeshan (Malappuram District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
R Ganeshan (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
V Ganeshan (Falcons Cricket Club)
V Ganeshan (New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
Ganesha Singh (Sikhs)
I Ganeshbai Muhudkar (India Blind)
C Ganesh Karthik (Parthasarathy Memorial Cricket Club)
Ganesh Kumar (Tamil Nadu Masters)
A Ganesh Kumar (Triplicane Sports Club)
A Ganesh Kumar (Integral Coach Factory)
G Ganesh Kumar (Alkraft Thermo Tech Limited)
L Ganesh Kumar (Tamil Nadu Districts XI)
S Ganesh Kumar (Assam, Tamil Nadu)
S Ganesh Kumar (Alkraft Thermo Tech Limited)
S Ganesh Kumar (Young Stars)
SR Ganesh Kumar (Indian Overseas Bank, Mambalam Mosquitos)
T Ganesh Kumar (Andhra Under-14s)
TK Ganesh Kumar (Krishna University)
Ganesh Lal (Northern Punjab)
L Ganeshlingam (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
L Ganesh Lingam (Mugappair Cricket Club)
G Ganesh Moorthy (Foxconn)
G Ganeshmoorthy (Foxconn)
C Ganesh Parshuram (umpire)
Ganesh Ram (Genuine Cricket Club)
Ganesh Rao (Hyderabad, Nizam's State Railway A)
Ganesh Singh (scorer)
AL Ganesh Subramani (scorer)
GN Ganga (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
V Ganga (Cannanore Under-16s Women)
Gangadar (Mysore University)
Gangadaran (Madras High Court XI)
Gangadeep Singh (Punjab Under-19s)
BL Gangadhar (Mysore University)
KN Gangadhar (Andhra)
MS Gangadhar (Andhra Schools)
N Gangadhar (St John's Church Junior College B, Secunderabad)
K Gangadhara Kumar (Andhra Under-19s)
G Gangadharan (umpire)
K Gangadharan (umpire)
S Gangadharan (Ashok Leyland)
S Gangadhar Rao (Andhra Under-16s)
N Gangahar (Kanpur University)
D Gangan (Shardashram Vidya Mandir English Medium School, Dadar)
S Ganganaik (Bombay Under-22s)
AM Gangappa (Mysore University)
BM Gangappa (Mysore)
YR Gangapura (Bal Bhavan, Bal Bhavan Under-16s, Bal Bhavan Under-19s, Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
Y Gangapuri (Bal Bhavan Under-19s)
Y Gangapuri (Bal Bhavan Under-19s)
Gangaraju (Hyderabad Schools)
K Ganga Sharan (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
Ganga Singh (Pali, Pali Under-19s)
VS Ganga Sridhar Raju (Falcon Cricket Club, Grand Slam, Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, Madras University, Tamil Nadu Under-15s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s, Tamil Nadu Under-23s, Tamil Nadu Under-25s, United Friends Cricket Club)
R Gangatharan (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
S Gangavne (Sunrise Sports Club)
S Gangawane (Sunrise Sports Club)
S Gangawne (Sunrise Sports Club)
A Gangey (Vidya Jain Public School, Delhi)
A Gangey (Barmer Under-19s)
SS Ganghurde (umpire)
D Gangopadhyay (Calcutta University)
SJ Gangopadhyay (Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-17s)
A Gangoti (Jabalpur Under-15s, Jabalpur Under-17s, Jabalpur Under-18s, Nachiketa Higher Secondary School, Jabalpur)
A Gangrade (Indore)
N Gangta (Himachal Pradesh)
N Gangta (All India Food Corporation of India)
Ganguli
AK Ganguli (Assam)
B Ganguli (umpire, referee)
G Ganguli (Jadavpur University)
NC Ganguli (Utkal University)
R Ganguli (Calcutta University)
S Ganguli (Calcutta University)
S Ganguli (Mysore University)
S Ganguli (Jadavpur University)
S Ganguli (Star Club of India)
S Ganguli (East Zone Women)
SK Ganguli (Bengal, United Provinces)
SS Ganguli (Saurashtra Under-16s)
A Ganguly (referee)
A Ganguly (Sikkim Under-14s, Sikkim Under-19s)
A Ganguly (Punjab Under-15s)
A Ganguly (Calcutta University)
AA Ganguly (Jharkhand Under-15s, Jharkhand Under-16s, Jharkhand Under-17s)
AU Ganguly (Bengal Under-14s, Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-19s)
C Ganguly (Calcutta University)
K Ganguly (Bengal Under-19s)
K Ganguly (Orissa Schools)
L Ganguly (Bengal Under-15s)
M Ganguly (Bengal Under-22s)
M Ganguly (Orissa Under-22s)
N Ganguly (Bihar University)
PM Ganguly (Bengal)
R Ganguly (Calcutta University)
RL Ganguly (Bengal Schools, Bengal Under-19s)
S Ganguly (Bengal Under-19s)
S Ganguly (Bengal Schools, India Schools)
S Ganguly (Jadavpur University)
S Ganguly (Calcutta University)
S Ganguly (Tata Sports Club)
Snehasish C Ganguly (Bengal)
Sourav C Ganguly (Asian Cricket Council XI, Bengal, Glamorgan, India, India A, India B, India Seniors, Kolkata Knight Riders, Lancashire, Northamptonshire, Pune Warriors)
SD Ganguly (Bengal)
AP Gangwal (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Gangwani (Indore University)
V Gangwani (umpire)
GS Gangwar (Baroda Under-16s)
A Gani (Rajasthan University)
AA Gani (Bengal)
F Gani (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s)
F Gani (East Zone Universities)
KBL Gani (Allahabad University)
MM Gani (Bihar Under-19s)
U Gani (Baroda Sports Club, Baroda Sports Club Under-19s)
U Gani (Anjuman Islam Allana English High School, Mumbai)
U Gani (Anjuman I Islam Allana English Medium School, CST Mumbai)
UI Gani (Vidarbha)
P Ganjawalla (Sind Sports Club)
S Ganjoo (KC Public School, Jammu)
S Gankal (Karnataka Under-19s)
D Ganmute (Pandharpur Strikers)
A Gannai (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
KS Ganorkar (Goa Under-19s)
SK Ganorkar (Vidarbha)
P Ganpat (Hindus)
OG Ganpatye (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-22s)
G Ganpule (Pune Club)
R Ganpule (Bombay Under-15s, Bombay Under-17s, Bombay Under-19s)
RC Ganpule (Fort Vijay Cricket Club, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s)
K Gantayat (Orissa Under-16s)
M Gantra (Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
A Gaokar (Vijay Merchant XI)
AK Gaokar (Konkan Krishi Vidyapeeth Dapoli University)
D Gaokar (Mumbai Under-14s)
Gaonkar (Karnatak University)
BK Gaonkar (Goa Women)
D Gaonkar (PJ Hindu Gymkhana, Shivaji Park Youngsters Sports Club, Worli Sports Club)
D Gaonkar (Shivaji Park Gymkhana)
DD Gaonkar (Goa)
HC Gaonkar (Goa)
KN Gaonkar (Goa Under-16s)
S Gaonkar (Goa Under-16s)
S Gaonkar (umpire)
SK Gaonkar (Goa Under-16s)
YD Gaonkar
JM Gapchup (scorer)
P Gara (Arunachal Pradesh Women)
H Garach (Baroda Under-22s)
A Garad
PS Garad
PS Garad (umpire)
P Garade (Haryana Women)
AS Garai (Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-19s, Bengal Under-22s)
Garalla (East Zone Universities)
D Garas (Indore)
DL Garasia (Baroda Under-16s, Hindu Gymkhana, Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s, Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
G Garasia (Shreyas Academy Under-16s)
G Garasiya (Bal Bhavan)
GL Garasiya (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
AS Garbis (Bengal)
A Garchar (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s)
A Garchar (Gujarat Public School)
YD Gardharia (Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-19s)
KJ Gardner (Baroda Women)
Gareen (Nehru College, Palakkad)
D Garetiya (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s, Ujjain Under-14s, Ujjain Under-15s)
A Garg (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-17s, Delhi Under-19s)
A Garg (Social Cricketers)
A Garg (Chittorgarh Under-19s)
A Garg (St Andrews Public School, Agra)
A Garg (Bhopal Under-17s, Bhopal Under-18s, Rest of Madhya Pradesh Under-18s)
AR Garg (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
AR Garg (Karnataka Under-16s)
D Garg (Haryana Schools)
D Garg (Punjab Under-15s)
H Garg (Delhi Under-16s, Marsden, Walkden)
H Garg (Haryana Under-22s)
KC Garg (Bihar University)
LA Garg (Goa)
N Garg (Jhalawar Under-19s)
P Garg (Ministry of External Affairs)
PK Garg (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s, Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
R Garg (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
S Garg (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
S Garg (Hamirpur Under-16s)
S Garg (Bilaspur Under-19s)
S Garg (Hamirpur Under-19s)
V Garg (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
V Garg (Delhi Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
V Garg (Guru Nanak Public School, Ludhiana)
V Garg (Barmer)
A Garge (Vidarbha Under-15s)
AN Garhwal (Rajasthan)
N Gari (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Garia (Maharana Pratap Police)
Garima Singh (Uttar Pradesh Women)
Garish (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
A Gariya (Gujarat Blind)
AC Garjeesh (Educare, Padapparamba)
C Garjeesh (Priyadarshini Sports Club, Chathangottupuram)
PB Garkhede (Maharashtra Women)
A Garnaik (Cooperative Kings Dhenkanal)
FM Garnett (Europeans)
RF Garnons-Williams (Army, Europeans)
V Garoi (KC Public School, Jammu)
YR Garpale (Tripura Under-19s)
GH Garrett (Behar Wanderers)
A Garry Nicholonson Rozario (Tiruchirapalli Under-14s)
RR Garsondia (Saurashtra)
K Garu (Chittorgarh Under-19s)
P Garud (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
BK Garudachar (Bombay, Cricket Club of India, Mysore, Southern India, United Provinces, United Provinces Governor's XI)
M Garude (Young Mohammedan Cricket Club)
M Garudev (Young Mohammedan Cricket Club)
Garvezullah (umpire)
DG Garvin Nalsingh (scorer)
Gary (Kochi Diwans)
A Gary Nichkolson (Tiruchirapalli Under-14s)
A Gary Nichkolson Rozario (Tiruchirapalli Under-14s)
A Gary Nicholson Rozario (Tiruchirapalli Under-14s)
Gasali (TCA Kayamkulam)
S Gaste (Maharashtra Under-14s)
A Gatai (Rajasthan Schools)
Gates (Europeans)
Gatoor (Western India)
G Gattani (Anand Vidya Vihar Under-12s)
KR Gattani (Bandodkar's XI, Rajasthan, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
A Gaud (Indore Under-18s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
OP Gaud (Eastern Punjab)
V Gaud (State Bank of Bikaner and Jaipur)
Gaudam
LS Gaunco (Goa Under-16s Women, Goa Under-19s Women)
SS Gaunder (Goa Women)
J Gauns (Goa Under-16s)
A Gaur (scorer)
A Gaur (National Law School of India University)
A Gaur (Western Central Indian Railways)
ABL Gaur (Allahabad University)
AP Gaur (Railways Under-22s, West Central Indian Railways)
B Gaur (Rajasthan Under-19s)
C Gaur (Bal Bhavan International School, Dwarka, New Delhi)
D Gaur (Haryana Under-15s)
G Gaur (Rajasthan Under-19s)
J Gaur (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
K Gaur (Vidarbha Under-14s)
K Gaur (West Zone Universities)
KBL Gaur (Uttar Pradesh)
L Gaur (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s)
MD Gaur (Sikkim Under-19s)
P Gaur (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
P Gaur (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
P Gaur (Navrachana Academy Under-14s)
R Gaur (Haryana Under-16s)
S Gaur (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
S Gaur (North Zone Universities)
S Gaur (Haryana Under-19s)
V Gaur (Chambal Under-13s)
Y Gaur (Bright Day School)
Gauran (Star Club of India)
D Gaurang

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive