CricketArchive

India Players (I)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Ibnu (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
A Ibnu Saji (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club Under-16s)
A Ibnu Salam (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
M Ibraheem (Telangana District Under-16s)
S Ibraheem (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
Ibrahim (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
Ibrahim (Aligarh Muslim University)
Ibrahim (Osmania University)
Ibrahim (Aligarh Muslim University)
Ibrahim (Allahabad University)
Ibrahim (Andhra University)
Ibrahim (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
Ibrahim (umpire)
Ibrahim (All Saints High School, Hyderabad)
Ibrahim (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
Ibrahim (Thevally Cricket Club, Kollam)
Ibrahim (Mathruka, Thennala)
Ibrahim (scorer)
Ibrahim (Cosmo Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Ibrahim (MSC, Mangalore)
A Ibrahim (Idukki Under-16s Women)
A Ibrahim (Blaze Cricket Club, Thalangara)
A Ibrahim (Kasaragod Under-16s)
A Ibrahim (Aluva Cricket Club A)
A Ibrahim (Hero Brothers Choori)
A Ibrahim (Bachelors Mogral, Kasaragod)
Ali Ibrahim (Pachalam Cricket Club Under-19s)
Asif Ibrahim (Pachalam Cricket Club Under-19s)
E Ibrahim (South Zone Schools)
F Ibrahim (Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
I Ibrahim (Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Ernakulam)
K Ibrahim (Mumbai Under-19s)
K Ibrahim (Vinaya, Thrippanachi)
K Ibrahim (umpire)
KC Ibrahim (Bombay, Cricket Club of India, India, Muslims, Western India States)
M Ibrahim (Mahbub College, Hyderabad)
M Ibrahim (umpire)
M Ibrahim (Falaknuma)
M Ibrahim (Trivandrum Royals)
MS Ibrahim (Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
MS Ibrahim (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
S Ibrahim (Maharashtra Schools)
S Ibrahim (Kollam Knight Riders)
S Ibrahim (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
TA Ibrahim (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
U Ibrahim (Bombay University)
Ibrahim Ali (Assam Under-14s, Assam Under-16s)
M Ibrahim Ali Khan (Royal High School, Hyderabad)
A Ibrahim Ashiq (Kasaragod Under-25s)
Ibrahim Khan (Hyderabad, Hyderabad State)
Ibrahim Khan (Central Provinces)
Ibrahim Khan (Muslim United Sports Club)
TM Ibrahim Khouse (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
Ibrahim Kutty (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Wayanad)
Ibrahim Malik (Kasaragod Leopards)
C Ibrahim Nashath (Lesiyath Chemnad, Kasaragod)
E Ibrahim Riyaz (WASS Padinhar)
PK Ibrahim Sahad (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
Ibrahim Vazir (Sind)
Ibrehussain (Muslims)
S Ibrez (Bangalore Brigadiers)
Ibtisham (Thrissur Dynamites)
Ibtisham (Kannur Veerans)
Ibunul (Sree Krishna Higher Secondary School, Mattathur)
H Idrees (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
M Idrees (NASC Bangarakunnu, Kasaragod)
Idrees Baig (Delhi)
M Idris (Bengal)
Idris Ahmed (Aligarh Muslim University)
MD Iduchoodan (Kerala Under-15s)
A Ienil Raj (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
Ifasath (Kasaragod Under-19s)
TA Abdul Ifazath (Kasaragod Under-15s)
Iftekar (Hyderabad Schools)
Ifteqar (Hyderabad Districts XI)
Ifteqar (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
Ifthikar (Presidency College, Bangalore)
Iftikaruddin (Hyderabad Schools)
Iftikhar (Aligarh Muslim University)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Gorakhpur University)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Allahabad University)
Iftikhar Ali (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
Iftikhar Aziz (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s, Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
Iftikhar Hasan (Rajasthan)
Iftikhar Hussain (Muslims)
Iftikhar Hussain (Rajputana)
Iftikharuddin (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present, Freelooters, Muslims, Northern India)
Iftikharuddin (Hyderabad)
S Ignesious (Kerala South Zone Under-16s Women)
A Ihithisham (Kasaragod Under-22s)
A Ihthisham (Brothers Cricket Club, Pallam, Kasaragod)
A Ihthisham (Hero Brothers Choori)
Iiyas (Thangal Kunju Musaliar Arts College, Karicode, Kollam)
PJ Jadhav (Maharashtra Under-15s, Maharashtra Under-17s, Maharashtra Under-22s)
Ijas (MES AMS Malapparambu)
Ijas (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
Ijas (Young Challengers Cricket Club Under-16s)
Ijas (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
Ijas (Hitters Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
CJ Ijas (Wisden Cricket Academy Under-14s)
I Ijas (Miracle Kambar, Kasaragod)
M Ijas (Trivandrum Under-14s)
M Ijas (Shine's Cricket Academy)
Mohammed Ijas (MES AMS Malapparambu)
Muhammed Ijas (MES AMS Malapparambu)
PM Ijas Ahmad (Mattannur Higher Secondary School)
Ijaz (Kozhikode Under-19s)
Ijaz (Al Ameen, Edappally)
Ijaz (MES Medical College, Perinthalmanna)
Ijaz (Hitters Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Ijaz Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Ijaz Ahmed (Al Ameen, Edappally)
Ijaz Ahmed (Kerala Muslim Educational Association Engineering College, Pookattupady)
AA Ijaz Ahmed (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
Ijilad (Rockies Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Ijlal (Law Academy, Thiruvananthapuram)
Ijo (Government Brennen Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Iklavya (The Lawrence School, Sanawar)
Ikram Qureshi (Bahawalpur, Karachi, Karachi B, Karachi Whites, National Tyre and Rubber Company, Southern Punjab)
M Ikrar Pathan (Basil School)
M Iksheer (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
TK Ilam Poosanan (Cuddalore Under-14s)
Ilanchezhian (Tiruchirappalli)
P Ilangovan (umpire)
FN Ilaviyo (umpire)
B Ilaya Murugan (Mas Cricket Club)
B Ilayamurugan (Mas Cricket Club)
Ilayaraj (Sri Vaishnavi Cricket Club)
C Ilayaraja (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
C Ilayaraja (Integral Coach Factory)
E Ilaya Raja (Perambalur Under-16s)
R Ilayaraja (Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited Recreation Club)
Ilham (Cannanore District Cricket Academy)
Ilham Al Rahm (Thalassery Students Sporting Club)
Ilias Khan (Maharashtra Schools)
M Iliya Perumal (Sheshadri Cricket Club)
Iliyas (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
Illingworth (Services XI)
Illiyas (Albez Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
CA Illiyas (Hero Brothers Choori)
M Illiyas (Silence Cricket Club)
A Illuri (India Blind)
Illyas (Vinaya, Thrippanachi)
TP Illyas (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
Illys Mohammad (Andhra Schools, Andhra Under-19s)
Iltaf Hussain (Northern India)
Ilyas (Friends Cricket Club)
Ilyas (Happy Cricket Club, Uliyathaduka)
Ilyas (Vinaya, Thrippanachi)
A Ilyas (Palakkad Patriots)
M Ilyas (Rajasthan)
M Ilyas (Aligarh Muslim University)
Ilyas Khan (Uttar Pradesh)
M Ilyies (Trivandrum Royals)
M Imaduddin (Don Bosco High School, Hyderabad)
C Imadullah (Vellore Under-19s)
B Imam (Lucknow University)
Imanuel (Government Higher Secondary School, Manathana)
V Imayavarman (Nagapattinam Under-16s)
V Imaya Varman (Nagapattinam Under-16s)
R Imdias (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-17s)
Immanual (Government Higher Secondary School, Manathana)
Immanuel (Government Higher Secondary School, Manathana)
J Immanuel (Cradles Cricket Club)
V Immanuel (Karnataka Under-15s)
V Immanuel (Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam)
W Immanuel (Saphire Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Immanuel Joseph (Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
B Immanuvel (Virudhunagar Under-19s)
B Immanuvel (Thirutani Cricket Club)
E Immanvel (IEC Recreation Club)
T Immatty (umpire)
Immoadullah (Vellore Under-19s)
Imo (Nagaland Under-23s)
R Imple (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
Imraan (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Imran (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Imran (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Imran (Cochin Canons)
Imran (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
Imran (Arunachal Pradesh Under-23s)
Imran (Miracle Kambar, Kasaragod)
A Imran (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
E Imran (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
I Imran (Kancheepuram Under-19s)
M Imran (Bengal Under-16s)
M Imran (Maulana Azad National Urdu University)
M Imran (Sri Ramaswamy Memorial University)
M Imran (Idukki Spices)
M Imran (Brothers Kallangal, Kasaragod)
M Imran (Indian Air Force, Indian Railways Research, Design and Standards Organisation)
M Imran (Rail Coach Factory, Rae Bareli)
MA Imran
S Imran (Tiruvannamalai Under-16s)
TP Imran (Cannanore Under-14s)
Imran Ali (Vidarbha)
Imran Ali (Railways Under-19s)
Imran Ali (Tata Consultancy Services)
Imran Ali (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
Imran Ali (JSH Brothers Bihar)
M Imran Ali (Little Scholar's School, Mahabubnagar )
Imran Bazaz (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Imran Fazali (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Imran Haroon (Jammu and Kashmir)
Imran Khan
Imran Khan (Ensconse, Hyderabad, Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s, Hyderabad Under-25s)
Imran Khan (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
Imran Khan (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-17s)
Imran Khan (Services)
Imran Khan (Karnataka Under-15s, Karnataka Under-17s, Karnataka Under-19s)
Imran Khan (Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s)
Imran Khan (Kerala Under-19s)
Imran Khan (Vidarbha Under-16s)
Imran Khan (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Imran Khan (Presidency School, Bangalore)
Imran Khan (Mumbai Police Sports Club)
Imran Khan (Muslim United Sports Club)
Imran Khan (Friends Union Cricket Club)
Imran Khan (Bharatpur)
Imran Khan (Tonk Under-19s)
Imran Khan (Nagaur Under-19s)
Imran Khan (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
Imran Khan (Wellington Cricket Club)
J Imran Khan (Chhattisgarh Under-25s)
Imran Majeed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Imran Mohammad (Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai)
Imran Muzaffar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Imran Nabi (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Imran Pasha (Mount Joy Cricket Club)
Imran Rah (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Imran Shafi (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Imran Sheikh (Malappuram Knights)
Imran Zafar (Kasaragod Leopards)
M Imsail (CASC Parappur)
CT Imthiaz (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
Imthiyas (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Imthiyas (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club Under-16s)
Imthiyaz (Miracle Kambar, Kasaragod)
Imthyas
K Imthyas (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Imtiaz (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
S Imtiaz (Malappuram Under-16s)
Imtiaz Ahmed (Combined Services, Northern India, Pakistan, Pakistan Air Force, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Punjab University, Lahore, Rawalpindi)
Imtiaz Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Imtiaz Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Imtiaz Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Imtiaz Ahmed (scorer)
Imtiaz Ahmed (Hyderabad Schools)
Imtiaz Ahmed (North Zone Universities)
S Imtiaz Ahmed (Karnataka, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
Imtiaz Ali (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
Imtiaz Khan (Goa Under-22s)
Imtiaz Khan (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
Imtiaz Mohammad (Services)
Imtinan (The Rest)
A Imtiyaz (Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s)
M Imtiyaz (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Women)
Imtiyaz Ahmed (India A, Uttar Pradesh)
Imtiyaz Ahmed (Future Group)
Imtiyaz Ghani (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Imtiyaz Khan (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Imtiyaz Khan (Muslim United Sports Club)
Imtiyaz Khan (Sirohi)
Imtiyaz Saifi (Lahaul and Spiti Under-19s)
Imtiyaz Saifi (Lahaul and Spiti)
Inahed (St Mary's Junior College, Yousufguda)
Inam (Aligarh Muslim University)
Inam Ahmed Hussain (United Provinces)
S Inamati (Pune University)
A Inamdar (Gujarat Under-19s)
A Inamdar (Dharwad Zone Under-23s, Jawahar Sports Club A)
AG Inamdar (Karnataka Under-13s)
AG Inamdar (Karnataka Under-19s)
I Inamdar (Rani Channanna University)
LM Inamdar (Vidarbha Under-19s Women, Vidarbha Under-23s Women)
P Inamdar (Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-22s)
SV Inamdar (Maharashtra)
V Inamdar (Pandharpur Warriors)
Inam Khan (Sind)
Inam-ul-Haq (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present, Muslims, Rajputana)
Inan Ahmed (Aligarh Muslim University)
Inayat Khan (Muslims, Northern India, Punjab, Sind, Sind, The Rest)
G Inbanathan (Integral Coach Factory Sports Association)
G Inbanathan (AG's Office, Chennai)
S Indap (scorer)
CE Inder (Bengal, Europeans)
M Inder Bawa (Guru Tej Bahadur School, Patiala)
G Inder Dev (Delhi, Eastern Punjab, Northern Punjab, Services)
Inderjeet (Gorakhpur University)
Inderjeet (Canadian High Commission New Delhi)
Inderjeet Singh (Jabalpur Under-18s)
Inderjeet Singh (Canadian High Commission New Delhi)
Inderjit (Eastern Punjab Schools)
Inderjit (Punjab University)
Inderjit Barhoke (Mysore, Northern India, Services, Southern Punjab, United Provinces)
B Inderjith (St Bede Anglo Indian High School, Chennai)
Inderjit Singh (Jammu and Kashmir)
Inderjit Singh (Himachal Pradesh)
Inderjit Singh (Delhi)
Inderjit Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Inderjit Singh (Punjab Schools, Punjab Under-22s)
Inder Kumar (Punjab Schools)
Inder Mohan (Jammu and Kashmir)
Inder Puri (Services)
D Inder Raj (Andhra, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
M Inder Singh (Punjab)
M Inder Singh (India Blind)
R Inder Singh (Punjab)
R Inder Singh (Uttar Pradesh Cricket Association XI)
Indhrajith (County Seniors Nallepully)
SP Indhu (Kozhikode Women)
R Indias (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
N Indikar (Bangalore Cricketers)
Indivar (Desert Youth Society)
R Indoria (Haryana Under-19s)
A Indoriya (Rajasthan Under-16s)
S Indra Dhanush (Takshashile High School, Hyderabad)
D Indraja (Ernakulam Under-16s Women, Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Indrajit (Andhra Schools, Andhra Under-17s)
Indrajit (Bengal Tigers)
Indrajit (Kerala Strikers)
Indrajit (Cricket Club of India)
RB Indrajit (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-22s)
Indrajith (umpire)
Indrajith (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
Indrajith (Kerala Central Zone A Under-19s)
Indrajith (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
Indrajith (Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
Indrajith (Young Challengers Cricket Club Under-13s)
B Indrajith (Guru Nanak College, Chennai)
B Indrajith (Ruby Kanchi Warriors)
K Indrajith (Madurai Under-16s)
M Indrajith (Galaxy Cricket Club)
M Indrajith (Chittur Friends)
R Indrajith (Mysterious Cricket Club)
R Indrajith (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s XI)
R Indrajith (Thrissur Under-16s)
RNB Indrajith (Tamil Nadu)
Indrajit Kumar (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-17s, Jharkhand Under-17s, Jharkhand Under-22s)
Indrajit Singh (Assam)
Indrajit Singh (Bihar Schools)
Indrajitsingh (Cricket Club of India)
KS Indrajitsinhji (Associated Cement Company, Bandodkar's XI, Delhi, Dungarpur XI, India, Maharaj Yeshwant Rao Cricket Club, Saurashtra, U-Foam)
Indra Kumar (North Zone Schools)
Indraneil (Bengal Tigers, Mumbai Heroes)
C Indranil (umpire)
Indrapal Singh (Uttar Pradesh)
Indrasish (Bengal Tigers)
RK Indravijaysinhji (Cricket Club of India, Nawanagar, Saurashtra, Western India, Western India States)
S Indreja (Trivandrum Under-16s Women)
Indrija (Thrissur Under-19s Women)
S Indu (Kasaragod Under-19s Women, Kasaragod Women)
KP Induja (Thrissur Under-19s Women)
H Indukuri (Glendale Academy International, Hyderabad)
A Indulkar (Maharashtra)
HR Indulkar (Baroda)
MS Indulkar (Baroda, Maharashtra)
S Indulkar (United Cricketers)
V Indulkar (Cricket Club of India)
VA Indulkar (Himachal Pradesh, Mumbai)
VS Indulkar (Baroda)
Indu Mohani (United Provinces)
M Indurkar (Vidarbha Schools, Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-22s)
PS Indurkar (Nagpur University)
S Indurkar (Nagpur University)
H Indurti (Johnson Grammar High School, Nacharam)
R Ineulakar (Shivaji Park Youngsters)
RH Infancio Corier (Goa Under-14s)
A Infant Xavier (Krishnagiri Under-19s)
Infeer (Mubarak Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
T Infent (P Ratna Swamy College of Engineering and Technology)
R Ingavale (scorer)
MM Ingawale (umpire, scorer)
RM Ingawale (scorer)
S Inglae (Young Stars Marine Drive)
AM Ingle (Vidarbha Under-15s)
DB Ingle (Maharashtra Governor's XI)
DB Ingle (Maharashtra Under-19s Women)
GK Ingle (Vidarbha Under-16s)
K Ingle (Akota Cricket Club)
M Ingle (Bombay Schools)
M Ingle (Sinhagad Supremos)
M Ingle (Narmadapuram)
NP Ingle (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
P Ingle (Bombay Schools)
PB Ingle (Maharashtra)
R Ingle (Maharashtra Under-15s)
SS Ingle (Gujarat Women)
V Ingle (Vidarbha Cricket Association XI)
V Ingle (Dinshaw XI)
VR Ingle (Vidarbha Under-19s)
Inglis (Europeans)
G Ingole (Navroze Cricket Club)
RES Ingram-Johnson (Europeans)
MJV Ingty (Assam)
SP Ingulkar (Devgiri Emperors, Maharashtra Under-22s)
A Iniyavan Abdhullah (Ramanathapuram Under-16s)
A Iniyavan Abdullah (Ramanathapuram Under-16s)
R Injellikar (Raichur Zone Under-19s)
A Insa (Hanumangarh)
S Insa (Hanumangarh Under-19s)
A Insaan (Sriganganagar Under-19s)
V Insaan (Sriganganagar Under-19s)
AO Insam (Rajasthan Under-15s)
A Insan (Hanumangarh)
AR Insan (Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-22s)
V Insan (Sriganganagar)
Inshad (Selection Cricket Club, Kollam)
Inshad (Educare, Padapparamba)
Inshad (Thangal Kunju Musaliar Arts College, Karicode, Kollam)
S Inshad (Metro Cricket Club, Kollam)
N Inshaf (Imperial Cricket Club, Kollam)
Inshram (District Cricket Academy, Kollam)
R Insulkar (Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai)
A Inthisham (Hero Brothers Choori)
KA Inzam (Globers Cricket Club)
Inzamam (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
Inzamam (Loyola Cricket Academy A, Loyola Cricket Academy B)
M Inzamam (Kasaragod Under-14s)
S Inzamam (TCA Kayamkulam)
SS Inzamam (Alappuzha Under-16s)
Inzamam Ul Haq (Malappuram Under-15s, Malappuram Under-16s, Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-22s)
P Ipalpalli (Mumbai Police Sports Club)
P Ippalpalli (Mumbai Police Sports Club)
Iqbal (Karnatak Lingayat Education University, Belgaum)
Iqbal (Kottayam Cricket Club)
Iqbal (CASC Parappur)
A Iqbal (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s)
A Iqbal (Kanpur University)
A Iqbal (scorer)
A Iqbal (Kottayam Crusaders)
A Iqbal (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur)
H Iqbal (Orissa)
I Iqbal (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
I Iqbal (Educare, Padapparamba)
J Iqbal (Sikkim Under-22s)
M Iqbal (Hyderabad Under-16s)
M Iqbal (umpire)
M Iqbal (Calicut Zamorins)
M Iqbal (National Chembirika)
PB Iqbal (Kings Cricket Club, Palluruthy)
R Iqbal (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
S Iqbal (Malappuram, Malappuram Under-22s)
S Iqbal (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
S Iqbal (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
S Iqbal (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Iqbal Abdulla (India A, Kolkata Knight Riders, Mumbai, Rajasthan Royals, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
Iqbal Ahmed (Allahabad University)
Iqbal Ahmed Khan (United Provinces, United Provinces Governor's XI, Uttar Pradesh)
M Iqbal Ali (Aligarh Muslim University)
Iqbal Hussain (Assam Schools)
Iqbal Karan (Services)
Iqbal Khan (Aligarh Muslim University)
Iqbal Khan (India Disabled)
B Iqbal Khan (Assam, Bombay)
Iqbal Seth (Saurashtra)
Iqbal Shah (Jammu and Kashmir)
Iqbal Singh (Eastern Punjab)
Iqbal Singh (Punjab University)
VP Iqlas Naha (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery, Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna, Kerala Under-13s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Little Masters Cricket Club, Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram, Malappuram, Malappuram Cricket Club, Malappuram Under-16s, Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-22s, Malappuram Under-23s, Malappuram Under-25s, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
VP Iquilas Naha (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
V Irabatti (MK Indians)
VB Irabatti (Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-22s)
Iram Khan (Jharkhand Under-19s Women)
Irani (Central Provinces)
Irani (Hindus)
Irani (Sardar Vallabhai Vidyapeth University)
Irani (Katrak's XI)
Irani (Katrak's XI)
A Irani
A Irani (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
AS Irani (Maharashtra)
BJ Irani (Parsees)
BR Irani (Bombay, Karachi, Tata Sports Club)
FK Irani (Mysore)
HK Irani (Parsees)
J Irani (Central Provinces and Berar)
J Irani (JJPB High School)
JD Irani (umpire)
JJ Irani (Nagpur University)
JK Irani (India, Sind)
KK Irani (Parsees)
MD Irani (Bombay)
NK Irani (Parsi Gymkhana)
NKK Irani (Maharashtra)
RS Irani (Bombay)
SK Irani (Karachi, Patiala, Sind)
ZR Irani (umpire)
RB Iranpur (Bombay University)
D Ireland (Europeans)
L Irengbam (Sikkim Women)
Irfan (Swantons Cricket Club)
Irfan (Shornur Cricket Club)
Irfan (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Irfan (Hyderabad Under-15s)
Irfan (Andhra Under-15s)
Irfan (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Irfan (Challengers Cricket Club, Paravanadukam, Kasaragod)
Irfan (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
Irfan (Puthiyangadi Jamaath High School, Kannur)
Irfan (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Irfan (Tripunithura Cricket Club Under-16s)
Irfan (Government Law College, Ernakulam)
Irfan
A Irfan (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Irfan (scorer)
A Irfan (East Coast Railway, Bihar)
A Irfan (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta Under-17s)
CL Irfan (Iqvans Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
J Irfan (Railways Under-19s)
M Irfan (Desiyanandu Cricket Academy Quilon)
M Irfan (South Eastern Central Indian Railways)
M Irfan (Chhattisgarh Under-19s Board XI)
M Irfan (Atlas Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
M Irfan (Central Zone Under-19s)
M Irfan (South Eastern Central Indian Railways Juniors)
M Irfan (umpire)
M Irfan (Bhopal Under-18s)
MA Irfan (scorer)
P Irfan (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
PA Irfan (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
V Irfan (Pathaikkara Junior)
VP Irfan (Cannanore Under-19s, Chittoor Cricket Club)
Z Irfan (South Zone Universities)
Irfan Ahmed (Diesel Loco Works Varanasi, Railways Under-19s, Railways Under-22s)
Irfan Ahmed (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum, Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-16s)
Irfan Ahmed (Kannur Veerans)
Irfan Akram (Alleppey Ripples)
H Irfan Akram (Alleppey Amigos, Alleppey Ripples, Palakkad Patriots, Tellicherry Blasters, Trivandrum Titans)
Irfan Ali (Town Cricket Club, Tellicherry)
KK Irfan Ali (Cannanore Under-14s)
M Irfan Ansari (Bengal Under-16s)
M Irfan Ansari (Bengal Under-19s)
Irfan Farooq (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
PB Irfani (Muslims)
Irfan Khan (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
Irfan Khan (Services)
Irfan Khan (Genius Citizen High School, Yousufguda)
Irfan Khan (Bhopal Under-15s)
Irfan Khan (Kandivali Cricket Association)
Irfan Naseem (Idukki Icons, Malappuram Sultans)
Irfan Sajjad (Alleppey Ripples)
M Irsan (North Central Indian Railways)
Irshad (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Irshad
Irshad (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
Irshad (Kottaram Brothers Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Irshad (umpire)
Irshad (Zenry, Kottakkal)
Irshad (Brothers Kallangal, Kasaragod)
Irshad (Cosmo Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Irshad (Eripuram Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Irshad (Wipro, Bangalore)
A Irshad (Red and Blue Chemnad, Kasaragod)
AM Irshad (Kasaragod Under-22s)
AR Irshad (umpire)
AR Irshad (scorer)
AR Irshad (Miracle Kambar, Kasaragod)
CM Irshad (Kasaragod Under-16s)
KC Irshad (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
M Irshad (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
M Irshad (Mahatma Gandhi College, Thiruvananthapuram)
M Irshad (Royal High School, Hyderabad)
M Irshad (Kerala University)
M Irshad (scorer)
M Irshad (Kerala Red Under-16s)
M Irshad (Kasaragod Under-16s)
M Irshad (Miracle Kambar, Kasaragod)
M Irshad (Virudhunagar Under-14s)
M Irshad (NASC Bangarakunnu, Kasaragod)
M Irshad (umpire)
M Irshad (Kasaragod Super Stars)
M Irshad (MAZDA Choori, Kasaragod)
M Irshad (National Chembirika)
MK Irshad (Malappuram District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
MK Irshad (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
NK Irshad (Tarakan Higher Secondary School, Angadipuram)
NK Irshad (City Chalakunnu, Kasaragod)
PP Irshad (OBCC Dharmadam)
S Irshad (Virad Cricket Club)
Irshad Ahmad (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s)
Irshad Ali (Case Cricket Club, Parapoor)
P Irshad Ali (CASC Parappur)
Irshad Hassan (Jammu and Kashmir)
Irshad Hussain (Sporting Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Irshad Khan (Jharkhand Under-19s)
Irshad Shaikh (Baroda Under-19s)
M Irshad Thwaha (Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-25s)
M Irshan (Guru Gobind Singh Sports College, Lucknow)
M Irshan (North Central Indian Railways, North Central Indian Railways Juniors, North Central Indian Railways Under-23s)
Irshan Mohamad (Railways Under-23s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
E Irvin (Mar Ivanios College, Thiruvananthapuram)
AH Isaac (Baroda Under-16s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s, Islam Gymkhana Under-19s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s)
S Isaac (Calicut University)
A Isac (State Bank of Travancore B)
J Isac (Thevally Cricket Club, Kollam)
Isacke (Peshawar)
Isak (Rising Stars Kasaragod Blind)
Isa Khan (Hyderabad, Hyderabad State)
MD Isani (Bombay University)
F Isha (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
K Ishad (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
Ishak (CASC Parappur)
M Ishak (Loongs Cricket Academy)
Ishak Dossal (Muslims)
Isham (Mambaram Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Ishan
Ishan (Sherwood Public School, Secunderabad)
Ishan Khan (Ujjain Under-14s)
Ishank Singh (Bhilwara)
Ishan Kumar (Railways Under-22s)
Ishant Sharma (Hamirpur Under-14s)
Ishaq (Vivekodayam Boys Higher Secondary School, Thrissur)
Ishaq (Viveshiyas People Raw)
Ishaq (Loongs Cricket Academy)
Ishaq (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur Under-19s)
M Ishaq (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
Z Ishaq (Saugar University)
M Ishaq Ali (Aligarh Muslim University)
S Ishaq Ali (Central Provinces and Berar)
M Ishaqe (Malappuram District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
K Ishaque (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
M Ishaque (Anjuman-I-Islam Mumbai Under-16s)
M Ishaque (Tarakan Higher Secondary School, Angadipuram)
M Ishaque (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
M Ishaque (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
M Ishaque (Muslim United Sports Club)
SM Ishaque (Bengal Women)
W Ishaque (Hyderabad Schools)
Ishaque Khan (Muslim United Sports Club)
M Ishaque Shaikh (Muslim United Sports Club)
M Ishar (Mangalpady Friends Association)
P Isher (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Ishfaq (Karnatak Lingayat Education University, Belgaum)
Ishfaq Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
R Ishrani (Gujarat Schools)
M Ishrat (Indian Starlets)
Ishrat Ali (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
Ishrat Hussain (Agra University)
Ishtiaq (Jammu and Kashmir)
Ishtiaq (Kottayam Kings)
Ishtiaq Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Ishtiaq Ahmed (umpire)
S Ishtiaq Ali (Central India, Central Provinces and Berar, Holkar)
S Ishtiyaq (India Cements)
Ishtiyaq Ahmed (Lucknow Cricket Association XI)
Ishwar (Agra University)
KN Ishwar (Chasers Cricket Club, Kerala Under-16s)
KN Ishwar (Centurion Cricket Club)
P Ishwar (Irshad Riders)
Ishwar Lal (Delhi)
S Ishwar Sehrawat (West Zone Universities)
Ishworjit Singh (Manipur Under-19s)
A Islam (Bihar Schools)
F Islam (umpire)
K Islam (Aligarh Muslim University)
M Islam (Suburban Club)
M Islam (Railway Workshop, West Bengal)
MS Islam (Tripura Under-15s)
N Islam (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-22s)
N Islam (Assam Under-15s)
NK Islam (Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s)
R Islam (Gorakhpur University)
Y Islam (Assam Cricket Association XI, Assam Under-22s)
Ismail (Western India)
Ismail (Arcon Cricket Club, Kunnamkulam)
Ismail (Aligarh Muslim University)
Ismail (Osmania University)
Ismail (Islam Gymkhana)
Ismail (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association B)
Ismail (Malappuram Cricket Club)
Ismail (Malabar Athletics Club)
Ismail (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Ismail (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Ismail (Shalom Cricket Club, Palakkad)
Ismail (Tiscot Cricket Club)
Ismail (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Ismail (Tirurangadi Cricket Club)
A Ismail (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
A Ismail (Al Ameen Public School, Ernakulam)
AM Ismail (Bombay, Vazir Sultan Tobacco XI)
CH Ismail (Gujarat Schools)
CM Ismail (Burma)
EH Ismail (Gujarat)
EM Ismail (Gujarat)
F Ismail (Sporting Nellikkunnu, Kasaragod)
K Ismail (Navsari Under-16s)
K Ismail (Machans Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
M Ismail (Pavaratty Cricket Club)
M Ismail (Kasaragod Under-25s)
M Ismail (Kasaragod Super Stars)
M Ismail (Nilgiris Under-19s)
M Ismail (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
M Ismail (KNCC, Kanhangad)
M Ismail (CASC Parappur)
N Ismail (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
P Ismail (Legend Cricket Club, Kannur)
P Ismail (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
PM Ismail (Sastha Cricket Club, Arattupuzha)
PS Ismail (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
PV Ismail (Malabar Athletics Club)
R Ismail (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
S Ismail (Idukki Under-22s)
S Ismail (Boston Mission High School, Hyderabad)
S Ismail (Pachalam Cricket Club)
S Ismail (Kottarakkara Cricket Club)
SK Ismail (Andhra Under-16s)
T Ismail (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
Y Ismail (Gujarat, Muslims)
Y Ismail (St Xavier's College, Mumbai)
Ismail Ahmed (Tiscot Cricket Club)
Ismail Khan (Railways)
Ismail Khan (Goa Under-15s)
C Ismail Shareef (MAZDA Choori, Kasaragod)
IS Ismayel (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Ismayil (Machans Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Ismayil (Pioneer Kids Cricket Club, Thrissur Under-19s)
A Ismayil (Malappuram Under-16s)
N Israel (Tamil Nadu Cricket Association Colts XI)
Israni (Jharkhand Under-19s Women)
D Israni (Indian Air Force)
DS Israni (Services)
N Israni (Youth Service Centre Under-16s, Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
P Israni (Uttar Pradesh Under-17s)
R Israni (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s)
Israr Ali (Bahawalpur, Multan, Pakistan, Punjab University, Lahore, Southern Punjab)
Israr Ali (Bihar)
Israr Azim (Uttar Pradesh)
R Isravel (Manonmaniam Sundaranar University)
M Issa (Mahi XI)
A Issac (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
A Issac (Periyar Valley Cricket Club)
A Issac (State Bank of Travancore B)
B Issac (Kerala Schools)
B Issac (Perumbavoor United)
E Issac (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
E Issac (Periyar Valley Cricket Club)
EI Issac (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
J Issac (Karnataka Under-14s)
J Issac (Kerala Under-22s)
N Issac (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
N Issac (Virad Cricket Club)
N Issac (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
S Issac (Kerala Under-22s)
S Issac (Hyderabad Under-17s)
R Issack (Friends Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
A Issac Leason (Vypin Cricket Academy Under-16s)
S Issac Raja (Tirunelveli Under-19s)
Isser Khan (Uttar Pradesh Cricket Association XI)
R Issrani (Baroda High School, Alkapuri Under-12s)
R Issrani (Alakapuri Junior High School)
Isthiaq Hussain (Kasaragod Super Stars)
Isthiaq Hussain (Sporting Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
TV Iswaran (Hindus)
K Iswar n (Century Cricket Club)
C Iswarya (Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
Ithisham (Kerala North Zone A Under-19s)
S Itticheria (India Women)
C Ive (umpire)
Iyappa (University of Agricultural Sciences, Bangalore)
B Iyappan (Tirupur Under-14s)
H Iyappan (umpire)
TA Iyas (Sporting Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Iyaz (Hyderabad Under-15s)
Mohan Iyengar (Karnatak University)
Murli Iyengar (Karnatak University)
R Iyengar (Dadar Parsee Colony)
S Iyengar (Unisys, Bangalore)
SS Iyengar (Hyderabad Under-17s)
Abhishek Iyer (King Pins Cricket Club)
Anand Iyer (King Pins Cricket Club)
AS Iyer (Bhavans Adarsha Vidyalaya, Kakkanad)
AS Iyer (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Kakkanad)
AS Iyer (Fighters Cricket Club)
GR Iyer (umpire)
K Iyer (Kerala Under-22s)
KR Iyer (Nagpur University)
KSM Iyer (Tripura, Vidarbha)
N Iyer (Karnataka Under-16s)
P Iyer (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-12s)
R Iyer (Shornur Cricket Club)
RS Iyer (umpire)
S Iyer (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI)
S Iyer (Delhi Jets, Mumbai Champs)
S Iyer (Indian XI Women, South Zone Women)
S Iyer (Reliance One)
S Iyer (Worli Sports Club)
S Iyer (Indian Oil Corporation)
S Iyer (Dr DY Patil Sports Academy)
S Iyer (umpire)
SG Iyer (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
SR Iyer (Madhya Pradesh)
SS Iyer (Delhi Daredevils, India A, India B, Mumbai)
V Iyer (Mysore University)
V Iyer (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
V Iyer (Murugan Cricket Club Under-16s, Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
V Iyer (Rising Cricketers)
V Iyer (Fighters Cricket Club)
VR Iyer (Madhya Pradesh)
VS Iyer (Kancheepuram Under-14s)
Iyyapan (Delphi TVS)
Iyyappan (umpire)
A Iyyappan (Delphi TVS)
B Iyyappan (Tirupur Under-14s)
Iyyar (Jiwaji University)
V Iyyer (Indore)
Izath (Metro Cricket Club, Kollam)
Izatullah (umpire)
Izaz Hussain (Assam)
Izaz Khan (East Zone Under-15s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive