CricketArchive

India Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

N K (Mafjackers Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
NT K (Surrey Kids Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
S K (Cannanore Under-25s)
SKM K
S Kaale (Pandharpur Strikers)
R Kaali (Rajasthan Under-16s)
Kaartik (The Little Kingdom Senior School, Theni)
KM Kabadi (Bombay Schools)
SM Kabadi (Maharashtra)
V Kabadi (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
TT Kabak (Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s)
Kabeer (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
Kabeer (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
Kabeer (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Kabeer (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Kabeer (CASC Parappur)
Kabeer (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Kabeer (Nehru Engineering College)
Kabeer (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
Kabeer (Century Cricket Club)
Kabeer (Sagara Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Kabeer (Young Men's Cricket Club)
Kabeer (Shogun Cricket Club, Meppady)
A Kabeer (Ernakulam Under-19s, Ernakulam Under-22s, Ernakulam Under-25s, Mahatma Gandhi University)
A Kabeer (Century Cricket Club, Kerala Under-25s)
A Kabeer (Ernakulam Under-25s)
A Kabeer (KSC Kasaragod)
A Kabeer (Red and Blue Chemnad, Kasaragod)
AS Kabeer (Ernakulam Under-14s, Ernakulam Under-16s, Ernakulam Under-19s, St George Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
AS Kabeer (St George High School, Edappally)
AS Kabeer (St George United Under-16s)
AS Kabeer (Kerala Under-16s)
AS Kabeer (Ernakulam District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
AS Kabeer (Ernakulam District Cricket Academy Under-16s)
B Kabeer (Winners Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
CA Kabeer (City Chalakunnu, Kasaragod)
CK Kabeer (Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-19s, Wayanad District Cricket Association XI, Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-22s)
F Kabeer (Wayanad Under-16s, Wayanad Under-19s)
G Kabeer (Youngsters Kanjikode)
K Kabeer (Kasaragod, Kasaragod Under-22s)
KM Kabeer (Brothers Kallangal, Kasaragod)
KP Kabeer (Kannur United Cricket Club)
KP Kabeer (CASC Parappur)
M Kabeer (Century Cricket Club)
NH Kabeer (Palapuram Cricket Club)
R Kabeer (Century Cricket Club)
RS Kabeer (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
S Kabeer (University College)
S Kabeer (National Warriors)
Kabeer Ahmed (Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club)
A Kabeerul Rifayi (Eriyal Youth Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
K Kabin Sanjay (Coimbatore Under-19s)
A Kabir (Renji Cricket Club)
AS Kabir (St George High School, Edappally)
Kabir Khan (Aligarh Muslim University)
Kabiruddin (Osmania University)
M Kabra (Don Bosco School Under-12s)
S Kabra (Ujjain Under-13s, Ujjain Under-15s)
HI Kabrabam (Manipur Under-22s)
KS Kabraji (Parsees)
Kabsheer (Thalangara Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
S Kachchah (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-12s)
P Kachroo (Jammu and Kashmir)
J Kachru (Jammu and Kashmir)
K Kadad
SM Kadadevarmath (Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s)
SR Kadalay (Karnatak University)
A Kadam (Vijay Manjrekar XI)
A Kadam (Parkophene Cricketers)
A Kadam (Young Maharashtra Cricket Club)
A Kadam (Pandharpur Super Kings)
A Kadam (Pandharpur Strikers)
A Kadam (Balmohan Vidya Mandir, Dadar)
A Kadam (Sunrise Sports Club)
AD Kadam (Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-22s, Pratapgad Warriors, Torna Tigers)
AM Kadam (Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s)
AN Kadam (Mumbai)
BP Kadam (Bombay Pilgrims, The Rest)
BS Kadam (Baroda Schools)
CU Kadam (Maharashtra Under-17s)
CV Kadam (Baroda)
D Kadam (Sainath Sports Club)
DB Kadam (Mumbai Under-19s, Mumbai Under-22s, Mumbai Under-25s, PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
DV Kadam
H Kadam (Western Railway)
H Kadam (Indore Under-18s)
H Kadam (Western Railway Sports Association B)
H Kadam (Western Indian Railways)
HG Kadam (Railways Under-22s, Railways Under-25s, Young Maharashtra Cricket Club)
K Kadam (Maharashtra)
M Kadam (Goa Under-14s)
N Kadam (India Women)
N Kadam (Baroda Under-16s)
N Kadam (Pandharpur Warriors)
N Kadam (Saraswati Education, Thane)
N Kadam (Parel Sporting Club)
NN Kadam (Eknath Solkar XI, Mumbai C Under-19s, Mumbai Under-15s, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s)
P Kadam (Gujarat)
P Kadam (Baroda High School, Bagikhana, Islam Gymkhana Under-14s, Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
P Kadam (Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s)
P Kadam (St John the Baptist School, Thane)
PM Kadam (Mumbai Under-15s)
PR Kadam
R Kadam (Maharashtra Under-15s)
R Kadam (Shardashram Vidya Mandir English Medium School, Dadar)
R Kadam (Baroda Sports Club Under-14s)
R Kadam (Motibaug Cricket Club Under-14s)
RB Kadam (Maharashtra)
RP Kadam (Bangalore City Under-25s, Bangalore Zone Under-25s, Belagavi Panthers, Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI, Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s, Social Cricketers, Vijaya Bank Bangalore)
RR Kadam (umpire)
S Kadam (Goa Under-15s)
S Kadam (Maharashtra Under-16s)
S Kadam (Akbar Travels, Islam Gymkhana, SERCO, Young Friends Cricket Club)
S Kadam (Polly Umrigar XI)
S Kadam (Shardashram Vidya Mandir English Medium School, Dadar)
S Kadam (Muslim United Sports Club)
S Kadam (Maharashtra Under-14s)
S Kadam (Future Group)
S Kadam (Caculo Goans)
SK Kadam (Cricket Club of India)
SS Kadam (Maharashtra Women)
V Kadam (University of Agricultural Sciences, Bangalore)
V Kadam (InterContinental Hotels Group Gurgaon)
VS Kadam (Services)
Y Kadam (Baroda Under-16s)
Y Kadam (umpire)
YD Kadam (Vidarbha Under-14s, Vidarbha Under-16s)
YS Kadam (Maharashtra)
G Kadambe (umpire)
J Kadambe (Navjeevan High School)
RS Kadamber (Ranchi University)
Kadar (Osmania University)
Kadar (Aluva Cricket Club A)
H Kadar Basha (Southern Indian Railway)
M Kadari (Baroda Sports Club)
M Kadari (Parivar Vidyalay)
VV Kadbe (Vidarbha)
BV Kadbet (Associated Cement Company)
A Kadeer Jeelani (Kerala Muslim Educational Association Arts College, Edathala)
A Kader (Pattambi Cricket Club)
K Kader (Sneha, Munniyoor)
Kader Beg (Secunderabad)
A Kader Junaif (Green Star Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Kadhar (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
H Kadher Basha (Southern Railway Institute)
P Kadian (Delhi High Court XI)
VP Kadivar (Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-23s)
US Kadiya (Mehsana Under-14s, Mehsana Under-16s)
S Kadiyan (Haryana Schools)
Kadkikar (Brihan's XI)
S Kadlaskar (Pandharpur Gladiators)
N Kadminchi (Raichur Zone Under-19s)
M Kadrekar (Star Club of India)
MS Kadrekar (Tripura)
Kadri (West Zone Schools)
A Kadri (Gujarat)
A Kadri (Hyderabad Cricket Association President's XI)
A Kadri (South Zone Under-19s)
F Kadri (Bombay Schools, Bombay Under-15s)
HM Kadri (Gujarat)
M Kadri (South Zone Under-19s)
M Kadri (Baroda Sports Club)
MA Kadri (Gujarat Schools)
MK Kadri (umpire)
MM Kadri (Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-17s)
MN Kadri (Gujarat)
MS Kadri (Baroda)
NA Kadri (Gujarat)
PA Kadri (Gujarat)
R Kadri (Gujarat Under-16s)
S Kadri (Gujarat Under-22s)
SM Kadri (Bombay, Cricket Club of India, Muslims)
T Kadri (Islam Gymkhana)
W Kadri (Gujarat Under-16s)
Kadry (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
DG Kadu (Vidarbha Under-22s)
G Kadu (Vidarbha Under-22s)
R Kadu (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
TR Kadu (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-23s, Vidarbha Under-25s)
P Kadvi (Fort Vijay Cricket Club)
BM Kadwani (Saurashtra Under-15s)
Kadyan (The Lawrence School, Sanawar)
M Kafeel (Green Star Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Kafeel Ahmed (Karnataka Under-16s)
M Kafil (Vidarbha Under-17s)
H Kagadi (Gujarat Schools, Gujarat Under-22s)
BR Kagal (Delhi)
N Kago (Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s)
G Kagralkar (Jain College, Belgaum)
S Kaha (Sikkim Under-14s)
A Kahar
A Kahar (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
A Kahar (Youth Service Centre)
A Kahar (Shreyas Academy Under-16s)
A Kahar (Shree MK Nadkarni High School, Vadodara)
AB Kahar (Gujarat Under-22s)
AR Kahar (Baroda Sports Club, Baroda Sports Club Under-19s, Baroda Under-15s)
B Kahar (The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana Under-16s, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana Under-19s, Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
BS Kahar (Baroda Under-16s)
C Kahar (Baroda Under-19s)
D Kahar (Shreyas High School, Baroda)
D Kahar (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
D Kahar (Akota Cricket Club Under-19s, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana Under-19s)
D Kahar (Little Flower School)
D Kahar (Navjeevan High School)
D Kahar (Shree MK Nadkarni High School, Vadodara)
DR Kahar (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s)
H Kahar (Hindu Gymkhana)
H Kahar (Shree MK Nadkarni High School, Vadodara)
HR Kahar (Baroda)
HR Kahar (Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-16s, Hindu Gymkhana, Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s, Shreyas High School, Baroda)
JK Kahar (Baroda Under-16s, Islam Gymkhana Under-19s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
K Kahar (Navjeevan High School)
M Kahar (Baroda Under-19s)
MM Kahar (Alembic, Baroda Under-19s, Baroda Under-22s)
N Kahar (Akota Cricket Club)
N Kahar (Parivar Vidyalay)
P Kahar (Baroda Under-15s)
P Kahar (Hindu Gymkhana)
P Kahar (Experimental School)
P Kahar (Navjeevan High School)
PR Kahar (Baroda Cricket Association Blue, Baroda Cricket Association Green, Baroda Sports Club, Baroda Sports Club Under-19s, Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
R Kahar (Navjeevan High School)
R Kahar (Urmi School)
RS Kahar (Baroda Under-14s, Bright Day School, Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s)
S Kahar (Shreyas Academy Under-19s, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana Under-19s)
S Kahar (umpire)
SC Kahar (Baroda)
SP Kahar (Delhi Women, Madhya Pradesh Women)
SP Kahar (Baroda Under-16s)
T Kahar (Baroda High School, Bagikhana Under-12s)
T Kahar (Islam Gymkhana Under-14s)
T Kahar (Motibaug Cricket Club Under-14s)
T Kahar (Baroda High School, Bagikhana)
V Kahar (Baroda Under-17s, Baroda Under-19s)
V Kahar (Baroda Under-16s)
V Kahar (Baroda Under-14s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s, Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
V Kahar (Parivar Vidyalay)
VS Kahar (Baroda Sports Club Under-16s, Baroda Sports Club Under-19s)
P Kahlon (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s Women)
VG Kahlon (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s, Navrachana Sama High School)
S Kahmkar (Sungrace XI)
M Kaif (Andhra, Derbyshire, India, India A, India B, India Seniors, Kings XI Punjab, Leicestershire, Rajasthan Royals, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Uttar Pradesh)
M Kaif (JSH Brothers Bihar)
M Kaif (University Experimental School Under-12s)
M Kaif (Kasaragod Under-14s, Kasaragod Under-16s)
MH Kaif (Islam Gymkhana Under-14s, Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
S Kaif (Delhi Under-16s)
K Kaila (India Under-19s, Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s, Punjab Under-23s)
Kailas (Sky's Cricket Club)
Kailas (Hoppers Cricket Club, Cannanore)
A Kailas (Wayanad Under-19s)
A Kailas (Wayanad Under-14s, Wayanad Under-16s)
KU Kailas (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
PA Kailas (Saraswathi Vidyaniketan, Elamakkara)
G Kailasapathi Rao (Andhra)
Kailash (Delhi Under-19s)
Kailash (scorer)
Kailash (Allahabad University)
Kailash (Maharana Pratap Sports Club)
Kailash (Hoppers Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Kailash (Tripunithura Cricket Club Under-14s)
Kailash (Rail Coach Factory, Rae Bareli)
Kailash (Indian Railways Research, Design and Standards Organisation)
M Kailash (Jabalpur)
S Kailash (umpire)
T Kailash (Kinnaur Under-16s)
V Kailash (Parthasarathy Memorial Cricket Club)
Kailash Kumar (umpire)
R Kailash Nair (Sree Chitra Thirunal College of Engineering)
Kailash Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-17s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Kailash Singh (Gwalior)
PV Kailas Nadh (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
R Kailasnath (Vypin Cricket Academy Under-14s)
D Kaimal (Sobers Cricket Club)
DR Kaimal (TCA Kayamkulam)
DR Kaimal (Alleppey Cricket Club)
DR Kaimal (umpire)
U Kaira (Haryana Chief Minister's XI)
I Kaisar (Bachelors Mogral, Kasaragod)
F Kaisare (Maharashtra Schools, Maharashtra Under-22s)
S Kaisare (Maharashtra Under-16s)
Kaishav Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s)
S Kaithwas (Indore Under-15s, Indore Under-17s, Indore Under-18s)
Kaja Hussain (Chanjaya Cricket Academy, Palakkad Under-19s)
R Kajale (Akota Cricket Club, Akota Cricket Club Under-19s)
S Kajale (Shreyas Academy Under-14s)
Kajal Singh (Rewa Women)
S Kaji (Vidarbha Under-17s)
K Kak (P Obul Reddy Public School, Hyderabad)
V Kak (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
A Kaka (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
H Kaka (Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s)
R Kaka (Himachal Pradesh)
SK Kaka (Parsees)
BD Kakad (Maharashtra)
K Kakad (Central Indian Railways Juniors)
KP Kakad (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
M Kakad (Saurashtra Schools)
KR Kakade (Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Baroda Under-23s, Hindu Gymkhana, Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s, Islam Gymkhana Under-19s, Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University, PM Regency)
P Kakade (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
RC Kakade (Maharashtra)
Kakar (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
R Kakar (Delhi Under-15s)
M Kakaria (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
N Kakasia (Baroda Under-17s)
J Kakati (Assam Schools)
S Kakati (Assam Under-15s, Assam Under-17s)
S Kakati (Assam Schools)
RN Kakatkar (Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s)
Kakaullah (Muslims)
J Kakde (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s)
K Kakde (Shreyas High School, Baroda)
K Kakde (Baroda Cricket Association B)
S Kakdekar (Shivaji Park Youngsters Sports Club)
S Kakdekar (Victory Cricket Club)
Kakide (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
H Kakin (Baroda Sports Club Under-16s)
R Kakirade (referee)
RC Kakirde (scorer)
L Kakkad (Saurashtra Under-19s)
Kakkar (Kurukshetra University)
A Kakkar (Punjab)
A Kakkar (Vijay Merchant XI)
A Kakkar (Meerut University)
A Kakkar (Roshanara Club)
H Kakkar (Punjab University)
M Kakkar (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
P Kakkar (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
R Kakkar (Punjab Schools, Punjab Under-15s)
R Kakkar (Delhi Schools)
PMP Kakode (Goa)
M Kakodkar (Goa Under-15s)
M Kakoti (Assam)
R Kakoti (Assam Women)
S Kakoti (Assam Under-16s)
A Kakria (Punjab)
A Kakria (Punjab Cricket Association Colts)
RK Kakria (Punjabi University)
HS Kaku (Punjab)
J Kakwani (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
S Kakwani (Uttar Pradesh Schools, Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
A Kala (North Central Indian Railways Juniors)
HM Kala (India A Women, India Women, Railways Women)
KB Kala (Railways, Uttar Pradesh)
S Kala (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
TR Kala (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Women)
S Kalaimani (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
T Kalaimani (Delphi TVS)
K Kalaiselvan (Annamalai University)
Kalaivanan (Pondicherry Blind)
C Kalal (Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s)
Kalam (umpire)
A Kalam (Jodhpur Under-19s)
A Kalam (Paluvai Cricket Academy)
A Kalam (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
A Kalam (Pavaratty Cricket Club)
A Kalam (Muthoot MCC B)
KN Kalam (Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Kalam Asad (Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
J Kalambadan (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
GG Kalambe (umpire)
J Kalambe (Navjeevan High School)
V Kalamkar (Mumbai Under-14s)
A Kalam Khan (Young Friends Cricket Club)
M Kalamudden (umpire)
M Kalamudheen (umpire)
C Kalangutkar (Goa Under-16s)
RD Kalangutkar (Goa)
MR Kalantri (Maharashtra Under-15s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
BK Kalapesi (Bombay, Europeans and Parsees, Parsees)
N Kalaria (St Kabir School)
RB Kalaria (Gujarat, India A)
M Kalarickal (umpire)
S Kalashkar (Parsee Gymkhana)
N Kalaskar (scorer)
SR Kalaswad (Karnatak University)
J Kalathiya (Bhavans High School)
J Kalathiya (Bhavans High School)
Kalberer (Europeans)
S Kalbhor (Maharashtra)
Kale (umpire)
A Kale (West Zone Universities)
A Kale (Maharashtra Under-14s, Maharashtra Under-16s)
A Kale (Maharashtra Under-16s)
AG Kale (Vidarbha Under-19s Women)
AM Kale (Vidarbha)
AS Kale (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
AV Kale (India, India A, India B, Maharashtra, Tripura)
AV Kale (Vidarbha Under-22s)
C Kale (West Zone Universities)
CJ Kale (Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s)
HS Kale (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
J Kale (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
MR Kale (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
RK Kale (Northern Punjab)
S Kale (Vidarbha Under-15s)
S Kale (Maharashtra Under-22s)
S Kale (Pandharpur Strikers)
SA Kale (Goa Under-19s)
SR Kale (Holkar)
SS Kale (Baroda)
V Kale (Marathwada University)
V Kale (Sharad Deshpande's XI)
VM Kale (umpire)
VV Kale (Maharashtra Women)
Kaleel (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
M Kaleem (Calicut Challengers)
Y Kaleem (Aligarh Muslim University)
Kaleem Khan (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club)
Kaleemuddin (United Provinces)
Kaleem-ul-Haq (Hyderabad)
N Kaleeshwaran (Ramanathapuram Under-16s, Ramanathapuram Under-19s)
N Kaleeswaran (Ramanathapuram Under-16s)
Kaleeswaranan (Ramanathapuram Under-16s)
G Kalekar (Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s)
N Kalekar (Goa Under-14s)
NS Kalekar (Goa)
R Kaleppa (Dravidian University)
S Kaleppa (Dravidian University)
R Kaleria (Gujarat Cricket Association A)
M Kalesh (Eripuram Cricket Club, Cannanore)
P Kalesh (Eripuram Cricket Club, Cannanore)
N Kaleswaran (Ramanathapuram Under-16s)
Kalevkar (Maharashtra Under-15s)
J Kalewar (Vikram University)
SR Kalewar (Central India)
S Kalgude (Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
D Kalhan (Bombay Under-22s)
KV Kalhara Perera (Palakkad Harvestors)
HK Kali (Punjab)
A Kalia (CT Public School, Jalandhar)
A Kalia (Chamba Under-16s)
A Kalia (Lahaul and Spiti)
G Kalia (Himachal Pradesh Under-14s)
H Kalia (Una Under-16s)
P Kalia (Northern Punjab, Punjab)
R Kalia (Haryana)
S Kalia (Punjab)
S Kalia (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Kalidas (Ramanathapuram Under-19s)
Kalidasan (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
R Kalidoss (Nagapattinam Under-19s)
R Kali Doss (Nagapattinam Under-19s)
S Kalidoss (Ramanathapuram Under-19s)
CV Kalikar (Vidarbha)
E Kalikeshwara (Andhra Under-16s)
H Kalim (Kannur Veerans)
NP Kalimuthu (Karur Under-16s)
SS Kalinger (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club)
Kaliraj (Chennai First Flight Courier)
Kaliraj (Indot Photobook Excel Cricket Club, Kodakara)
K Kaliraj (AG's Staff, Thrissur, Thrissur Under-19s)
K Kaliraj (St Thomas College, Kerala)
K Kaliraj (Chancellors Cricket Club)
K Kaliraj (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
K Kaliraj (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur)
K Kaliraj (Excell Cricket Club, Kodakara)
P Kaliraj (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
K Kali Rao (scorer)
A Kalita (Assam)
AD Kalita (Assam Under-19s)
BR Kalita (Assam Under-15s)
D Kalita (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s)
D Kalita (Assam Schools, Assam Under-15s, Assam Under-22s)
D Kalita (Assam Schools)
JN Kalita (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s)
L Kalita (Assam)
M Kalita (Assam)
M Kalita (Assam Under-15s)
P Kalita (Assam)
P Kalita (Assam Schools, Assam Under-15s)
R Kalita (Assam Under-22s)
RJ Kalita (Assam Women)
RS Kalita (Assam Under-19s)
N Kaliyamannil (Educare, Padapparamba)
C Kaliyamoorthi
V Kalkal (Haryana)
V Kalkeri (Karnataka Under-19s Women)
A Kalkhanday (Uttar Pradesh Women)
M Kalkirte (Pune Club Women)
S Kalko (Goa Under-14s, Goa Under-16s)
P Kalkumbe (Maharashtra Under-19s)
M Kalkute (Pune Club Under-19s)
R Kalla (Punjab University)
S Kallem (Royal High School, Hyderabad)
R Kallingal (Wayanad District Cricket Association XI)
S Kallyat (scorer)
S Kallyat (CricHQ, Cochin)
V Kalmadi (Sirohi Under-19s)
J Kalmbadan (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
Y Kalmegh (Vidarbha Under-19s)
PB Kalmekar (Vidarbha Under-16s)
V Kalmkar (Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai)
J Kalokar (DCM International School, Ferozepur)
H Kalola (American School Under-12s)
A Kalonkhe (Maharashtra Under-14s)
V Kalpakesseri (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
P Kalpana (Andhra Under-16s Women, Andhra Under-19s Women)
P Kalpana (Goa Under-16s Women, Goa Under-19s Women)
RV Kalpana (Andhra Women, India Women)
V Kalpana (India Women)
SH Kalpathy (Kerala Central Zone Under-16s Women)
Kalpesh (Bharatpur Under-19s)
Kalpesh (umpire)
T Kalpesh (Patan Under-19s)
Kalpit (DRS International School, Hyderabad)
H Kalra (Delhi Under-17s)
H Kalra (Delhi Public School)
I Kalra (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
J Kalra (Kangra Under-19s)
K Kalra (InterContinental Hotels Group Gurgaon)
M Kalra (Delhi Under-16s)
R Kalra (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
S Kalsetra (umpire)
A Kalsi (Himachal Pradesh)
A Kalsi (Una)
LS Kalsi (Jammu and Kashmir)
MJ Kalsi
MS Kalsi (Jharkhand Under-15s, Jharkhand Under-17s, Jharkhand Under-19s, Jharkhand Under-22s, Jharkhand Under-25s)
R Kalsi (Punjab)
S Kalsi (Delhi Under-15s)
SS Kalsi (Railways Under-19s)
US Kalsi (InterContinental Hotels Group Gurgaon)
Y Kalsnavar (Mangalore Zone Under-19s)
M Kalwani (Islam Gymkhana Under-14s)
M Kalwani (Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s)
M Kalwani (Tejas Vidyalay)
Kalyan (Karachi)
Kalyan (Hindus)
K Kalyan (Sirmour Under-16s)
S Kalyan (Hindu Public School, Sanath Nagar)
V Kalyan (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Hyderabad, Rupa Dayanand)
HS Kalyana
Kalyanaraman (Annamalai University)
A Kalyanaraman (Asiatic Cricket Academy Under-14s, Chennai)
N Kalyanaraman (United India Insurance)
B Kalyanasundaram (Kerala, Madras, Tamil Nadu, Vazir Sultan Tobacco XI)
B Kalyanasundaram (Kerala Under-15s)
B Kalyanasundaram (Madras University)
B Kalyanasundaram (Hyderabad Blues)
K Kalyanasundaram (umpire)
SJ Kalyani (Bengal, India Under-25s, Maharashtra)
V Kalyani (Jharkhand Under-19s Women)
A Kalyankar (Modern English School, Dadar)
D Kalyankar (West Zone Schools)
P Kalyankar (Pratapgad Warriors)
TD Kalyankar (Fort Vijay Cricket Club, Mumbai Under-22s)
V Kalyankar (Maharashtra Under-19s)
D Kalyankrishna (Andhra, Deccan Chargers)
Kalyan Kumar (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
K Kalyan Pushyap (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Kakinada)
G Kalyan Satwik (St Joseph Public School, Habsiguda)
P Kamachi (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
R Kamagodeeswaran (Tirupur Under-19s)
R Kama Godeswaram (Tirupur Under-19s)
R Kamagodeswaran (Tirupur Under-19s)
Kamakshi (Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
C Kamakshi (Hyderabad Women)
Kamal (Jammu and Kashmir)
Kamal (Haryana Chief Minister's XI)
Kamal (Canara Bank)
Kamal (Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam)
Kamal (Gorakhpur University)
Kamal (Lucknow University, Uttar Pradesh Schools)
Kamal (Sree Cricket Club)
Kamal (Jwaladevi Saraswathi Inter College)
Kamal (Shornur Cricket Club)
Kamal (Malabar Kings Blind)
Kamal (Chamba)
Kamal (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Green)
A Kamal (Bengal, Delhi, United Provinces)
A Kamal (Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam)
AF Kamal (Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
AF Kamal (scorer)
AF Kamal (Rising Cricketers)
C Kamal (Jharkhand Under-15s, Jharkhand Under-17s, Jharkhand Under-19s)
G Kamal (Delhi)
H Kamal (Diesel Loco Modernisation Works Patiala Juniors)
KV Kamal (Riders Cricket Club)
MO Kamal (India A, Punjab, Uttar Pradesh)
MO Kamal (Bishnoi Cricket Club)
N Kamal (Bihar)
N Kamal (Punjab)
N Kamal (Hyderabad Cricket Association President's XI)
P Kamal (Shahdol, Shahdol Under-23s)
Kamal Ahmed (Central Zone Schools)
S Kamalakara Rao (scorer)
M Kamalakar Naidu (Andhra Under-16s)
K Kamalakkannan (scorer)
S Kamalraj (Haryana Under-22s)
SP Kamala Saravanan (Kancheepuram Under-14s)
P Kamalatkar (Shreyas School Under-12s)
Kamalesh (Chennai City Under-19s III)
Kamalesh (Cosmos Cricket Club, Coimbatore)
G Kamalesh (Thiruvalluvar University)
M Kamalesh (Bhavana Cricket Club, Mysterious Cricket Club, United Friends Cricket Club)
M Kamalesh (Falcon Cricket Club)
M Kamalesh (Indian Overseas Bank)
A Kamaleshwaran (Viluppuram Under-14s, Viluppuram Under-16s)
M Kamal Hasan (Cricket Association of Bengal XI)
A Kamalia (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
AB Kamalia (Saurashtra)
AK Kamalia (Saurashtra)
K Kamalia (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
RK Kamalia (Saurashtra Under-16s)
Kamaljit
Kamaljit Singh (Rajasthan Under-22s)
Kamaljit Singh (DCM International School, Ferozepur)
Kamal Kumar (North Zone Under-16s)
Kamal Kumar (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Kamal Kumar (North Zone Schools, North Zone Under-22s)
Kamal Kumar (Delhi Under-22s)
Kamal Kumar (Hyderabad Under-14s)
Kamal Kumar (Kullu Under-19s)
G Kamal Kumar (umpire)
Kamal Raj (Haryana Under-15s)
Kamal Singh (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-22s, Bihar Under-25s, Jharkhand Cricket Association XI)
MS Kamaluddin (Railways)
Kamaludheen (Lesiyath Chemnad, Kasaragod)
S Kamani (Jolly Cricketers)
S Kamani (Young Maharashtra Cricket Club)
S Kamaniwal (Vidarbha Women)
KVSD Kamaraju (Andhra)
Kamar Hussain (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
Kamarjit (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
Kamaruddin (Crescent Club of Lahore)
SK Kamaruddin (Andhra Under-23s)
V Kamaruddin (State Bank of Travancore)
VB Kamaruddin (Kerala)
Kamarudheen (Navasangamam Cricket Club, Pakaranellur)
D Kamashki (Tamil Nadu Women)
Kamasuddin (Kerala Under-14s)
D Kamat (Goa Schools)
KT Kamat (Karnatak University)
MY Kamat (Goa)
N Kamat (Pratapgad Warriors)
NK Kamat (Goa Under-14s, Goa Under-15s, Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-17s, Pratapgad Warriors)
PK Kamat (Bombay)
PP Kamat
R Kamat (Goa Under-14s)
S Kamat (West Zone Under-19s)
S Kamat (Goa Under-16s)
S Kamat (Apollo Cricket Club)
S Kamat (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-19s)
SK Kamat (Goa)
SP Kamat (Mumbai Women, Railways Women)
SS Kamat (Goa)
SV Kamat (Goa)
V Kamat (Dattu Phadkar XI)
V Kamat (Jain Irrigation)
V Kamat (Parsee Gymkhana)
Kamath (Karnatak University)
AR Kamath (umpire)
B Kamath (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
D Kamath (Mysore)
DB Kamath (Maharashtra)
GK Kamath (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
K Kamath (Dharwad Zone Under-23s, Malleswaram Gymkhana)
KS Kamath (Madras University)
KT Kamath (Syndicate Bank)
M Kamath (Karnataka Women)
MS Kamath (Madras)
N Kamath (Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s)
P Kamath (Mysore University)
PR Kamath (Goa)
R Kamath (Jolly Cricketers, Mumbai B Under-19s)
R Kamath (South Zone Universities)
R Kamath (Karnataka Under-17s)
RR Kamath (Karnataka)
S Kamath (Mysore Schools, Mysore University)
S Kamath (Madras University)
S Kamath (Syndicate Bank)
SRD Kamath (referee)
UP Kamath (Travancore-Cochin)
US Kamath (Travancore-Cochin)
V Kamath (Goa Under-17s)
V Kamath (Karnatak University)
VB Kamath (umpire)
VS Kamath (Goa)
SM Kamathe (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-22s, Sindhudurg Sailors)
P Kambatta (Sunder Cricket Club)
A Kambi (Saurashtra Under-15s)
S Kambie (Balaji Memorial High School, Hyderabad)
A Kamble (Shardashram Vidya Mandir Marathi Medium School, Dadar)
A Kamble (umpire)
CS Kamble (Maharashtra Women)
D Kamble (Maharashtra Under-19s)
M Kamble (Bal Bhavan Under-19s)
P Kamble (Mumbai Under-22s, Young Friends Cricket Club)
P Kamble
R Kamble (Maharashtra Under-16s)
S Kamble (Maharashtra Schools)
S Kamble (Dadar Parsee Colony)
S Kamble (Gaud Saraswat Cricket Club)
S Kamble (MK Indians)
SK Kamble (Vidarbha Under-14s, Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-22s)
SV Kamble (Vidarbha Under-16s)
A Kambli (Dadar Parsee Colony)
ND Kambli (Goa)
RJ Kambli (Goa)
S Kambli (United Cricketers)
V Kambli (Indian Oil Corporation, Mumbai Under-22s, Muslim United Sports Club, Young Mohammedan Cricket Club)
VG Kambli (Boland, Bombay, India, India A, India Seniors, Mumbai)
R Kamboj (Haryana Under-19s)
S Kamboj (Haryana Under-22s)
V Kamboj (Sirmour Under-19s)
N Kamde (Balaghat)
S Kamde (Vidarbha Schools)
TM Kamdin (Parsees)
B Kameezudheen (Anupama Cricket Club)
AV Kamerkar (Bombay University)
Kamesh (Pattabiram Cricket Academy)
R Kamesh (Southern Railway Institute)
R Kamesh (Fine Star Cricket Academy)
R Kamesh (umpire)
R Kamesh (Southern Indian Railway)
S Kamesh Kumar (Pattabiram Cricket Academy)
Kameshwar (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
M Kameshwara Rao (Andhra University)
J Kameshwar Rao (Assam Under-14s)
R Kameshwar Rao (umpire, referee)
B Kameswara Rao (Andhra University)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive