CricketArchive

India Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

B Kamik (Gujarat Under-16s)
Kamil (North Zone Universities)
Kamilos
Kamilos (OBCC Dharmadam)
Kamilosh (OBCC Dharmadam)
S Kamkar (West Zone Under-19s)
Kamlakar (Allahabad University)
P Kamlatkar (Shreyas Academy Under-14s)
P Kamlatkor (Shreyas School Under-12s)
Kamlesh (Hyderabad Under-25s)
Kamlesh (Delhi University)
Kamlesh (Haryana Schools)
Kamlesh (Chamba)
M Kamlesh (Falcon Cricket Club, Indian Overseas Bank, Madras University, Tamil Nadu Under-15s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, United Friends Cricket Club)
Kamlesh Singh (Bihar Under-19s)
A Kamleshwaran (Viluppuram Under-14s)
B Kamleshwaran (Viluppuram Under-16s)
S Kammath (Kerala Muslim Educational Association Arts College, Edathala)
S Kammath (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
SS Kammath (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-16s)
R Kamoji Rao (scorer)
K Kamojtra (Air India Women)
SR Kamone (Vidarbha Under-19s Women)
D Kamprai (Assam Women)
KK Kamra (Bihar Under-15s)
R Kamra (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-16s)
Kamran (Alleppey Ripples)
Kamran (Malappuram Sultans)
J Kamran (Amin High School)
Kamran Ali (Mohammedan Sporting Club)
Kamran Bhat (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Kamran Farooq (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Kamran Jalal (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s)
Kamran Khan (Colts Cricket Club, Pune Warriors, Rajasthan Royals, Uttar Pradesh)
Kamran Khan (Young Mohammedan Cricket Club)
Kamran Khan (Tonk Under-19s)
Kamran Khan (Hyderabad Under-25s)
Kamran Khan (Dempo Cricket Club)
Kamran Sahzad (Kannur Royals)
M Kamran Shehzad (Kasaragod Leopards)
Kamruddin (State Bank of Travancore)
K Kamruddin (Andhra Cricket Association XI)
S Kamruddin (Andhra Under-23s)
A Kamshetty (Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Hyderabad)
A Kamshetty (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Kamshi (Youngsters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
IA Kamtekar (Maharashtra)
RA Kamtekar (Maharashtra)
S Kamthe (Sindhudurg Sailors)
S Kamuni (Young Maharashtra Cricket Club)
C Kan (Bihar Schools)
V Kan (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
K Kanade (Mumbai Under-19s)
K Kanade (Sunrise Sports Club)
P Kanade (Brihan's XI)
PJ Kanade (Maharashtra)
R Kanade (Brihan's XI)
RR Kanade (Maharashtra)
VM Kanade (Bombay High Court Chief Justice XI)
H Kanagaraj (Dharmapuri Under-19s)
KR Kanagesh (P Ratna Swamy College of Engineering and Technology)
K Kanahar (Saurashtra Under-16s)
Kanahiya (Patna University)
R Kanakala (Telugu Warriors)
Kanakaraj (Cochin Refinery School)
Kanakaratnam (Hindus, Madras United Club)
Kanakasabhapathi (Hyderabad)
P Kanakavidu (scorer)
Kanakesh (NAM College, Kallikandy)
K Kanakgiri (Maharashtra Under-15s, Maharashtra Under-16s)
VN Kanakgiri (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s)
Kanak Singh (Mysore University)
R Kanan (Indian Overseas Bank)
N Kanapura (Shimoga Zone Under-19s)
S Kanara (Saurashtra Women)
K Kanarara (Saurashtra Under-16s)
V Kanash (Gwalior Women)
R Kanatkar (Star Club of India)
A Kanaujia (North Zone Universities)
K Kanaujia (Apace XI, Lucknow)
RA Kanaujia (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Women)
M Kanava Ibrahimsha (Dindigul Under-16s)
C Kanavi (Karnataka Under-22s)
P Kanawaje (Mumbai Under-17s, Mumbai Under-19s)
S Kanawaje (Mumbai Under-14s)
D Kanbaskar (Maharashtra Under-19s)
K Kanchan (Bihar Under-16s)
MK Kanchan (Roorkee University)
Kanchan Singh (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s Women)
Kanchan Singh (Jharkhand Under-19s Women)
N Kanchen (Bombay Gymkhana)
RC Kanchikeri (Karnataka State Cricket Association XI, Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-19s)
P Kand (Maharashtra Under-19s)
A Kanda (Cricket Club of Hyderabad, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
S Kandalkar (Modern English School, Dadar)
R Kandal Reddy (scorer)
M Kandan (Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
D Kandara (Jaisalmer)
Kandaswamy (Nizam's State Railway A)
M Kandavel
SJ Kandeyang (Jharkhand Under-19s Women)
G Kandhadai (umpire)
LK Kandhari (Northern Punjab)
Y Kandhela (Haryana Under-16s)
Kandikar (Maharashtra Schools)
P Kandilewar (National Engineering, Virar)
PA Kandoi (Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-19s, Hindu Gymkhana, Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s)
S Kandoi (Hindu Gymkhana)
NT Kandolker
P Kandoo (Hindu Gymkhana)
V Kandpal (Delhi Under-16s)
A Kandra (Bhopal Under-14s, Bhopal Under-15s)
Kandveer (Bal Bhavan International School, Dwarka, New Delhi)
AM Kane (Vidarbha)
K Kane (Goa Under-16s)
RB Kane (Bijapur Bulls)
S Kane (Goa Under-19s)
B Kanekar (Goa Under-14s)
S Kanekar (Goa Under-14s, Goa Under-16s)
SS Kanekar (Goa Under-15s, Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s)
Kanetkar (Poona University)
DD Kanga (Parsees)
HD Kanga (Parsees)
MD Kanga (Parsees)
PD Kanga (Parsees)
GI Kangabam (Manipur Under-16s)
PG Kangabam (Manipur Under-19s)
P Kangde (Experimental School)
K Kange (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
M Kanghujam (Manipur Women, Sikkim Women)
A Kango (Vidarbha)
M Kangra (Delhi Under-22s)
G Kangralkar (Rani Channanna University)
SP Kangralkar (Goa)
Kangrekar (Karnatak University)
NT Kanhere (Vidarbha)
P Kanholi (HSBC Bank)
K Kanibalan (Standard Cricket Club)
PA Kanickam (Mysore)
T Kanish (Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s)
A Kanishk (Western Indian Railways)
A Kanishk (Kangra Under-16s)
M Kanishkar (Nilgiris Under-14s)
M Kanishkkar (Nilgiris Under-14s)
Kanishk Singh (Bal Bhavan, Bal Bhavan Under-14s, Bal Bhavan Under-16s, Bal Bhavan Under-19s, Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s, Ilford)
Kanitar (OBCC Dharmadam)
Kanitkar (Services)
A Kanitkar (Maharashtra Under-16s)
H Kanitkar (Star Club of India)
H Kanitkar (Air India Sports Club)
HH Kanitkar (India, India A, India B, India Seniors, Madhya Pradesh, Maharashtra, Rajasthan)
HH Kanitkar (Sahara India)
HH Kanitkar (Brihan's XI)
HS Kanitkar (Birhan Maharashtra Sugar Syndicate, India, Indian Starlets, Maharashtra)
R Kanitkar (Maharashtra Schools)
R Kanitkar (Maharashtra Under-19s)
S Kanitkar (Vidarbha)
S Kanitkar (Baroda Under-19s)
VV Kanitkar (Maharashtra Under-15s, Maharashtra Under-17s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
D Kanjania (Delhi)
HM Kanjia (Saurashtra)
V Kanjia (Saurashtra Schools)
S Kanjilal (Patna University)
Kanjimakwana (Shahabad XI)
A Kank (Gwalior Under-14s)
A Kank (Gwalior Under-15s)
V Kankairi
SV Kankani (Vellore Institute of Technology)
P Kankar (umpire)
JK Kankaria (Tamil Nadu Districts Under-16s II)
JK Kankaria (Coimbatore Under-16s)
P Kanmadikar (umpire)
Kanmohan Singh (Guru Nanak Dev University)
Kanna (umpire)
JA Kanna (Sri Ramaswamy Memorial University)
CR Kannabhiran (Southern India)
E Kannadi (Perambalur Under-19s)
M Kannaiyan (Tamil Nadu Women)
GV Kannam Raju (Andhra Schools)
Kannan (ING Vysya)
Kannan (Cricket Club of Kerala)
Kannan (Shornur Cricket Club)
Kannan (Titanium Recreation Club)
Kannan (Eriyal Youth Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Kannan (Vettukadu High School Under-16s)
Kannan (Vidarbha Schools)
Kannan (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
Kannan (Varah Cricket Club)
Kannan (Lovers Cricket Club)
Kannan (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
Kannan (scorer)
Kannan (Madurai University)
Kannan (Star Friends Nattukal)
Kannan (Pheonix Cricket Club)
Kannan (Sree Cricket Club)
Kannan
Kannan (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
Kannan (Youngsters Cricket Academy)
Kannan (Chittur Friends Juniors)
Kannan (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
Kannan (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
Kannan (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Kannan (Zones Cricket Club, Kollam)
Kannan (Mysterious Cricket Club)
Kannan (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Kannan (Attingal Cricket Club)
Kannan (Karamana Recreation Club A)
Kannan (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Kannan (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
Kannan (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Kannan (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
Kannan (Boys Cricket Club)
Kannan (New Kids Cricket Club)
Kannan (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
Kannan (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Kannan (Town Club, Karunagappally)
Kannan (Mar Thoma College A, Thiruvalla)
Kannan (Sri Ramachandra University)
Kannan (Rising Star Cricket Club)
Kannan (Crazy Cricket Club)
Kannan (Tamil Nadu Blind)
Kannan (Indot Photobook Excel Cricket Club, Kodakara)
Kannan (Kents Cricket Club, Anchal)
Kannan (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
Kannan (Yorkshire Blue Cap Cricket Club)
Kannan (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
Kannan (Vanqushire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Kannan (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Kannan (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-16s)
Kannan (Riders Cricket Club Under-17s)
Kannan (umpire)
Kannan (Ettumanoor Cricket Club)
Kannan (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
Kannan (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam)
Kannan (Sarangi Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Kannan (Kenza Cricket Club, Kadakkal)
Kannan (County Cricket Club)
Kannan (Thangal Kunju Musaliar Arts College, Karicode, Kollam)
A Kannan (The Little Kingdom Senior School, Theni)
A Kannan (Theni Under-19s)
AK Kannan (Chittoor Cricket Club)
B Kannan (Bhenix Cricket Club)
B Kannan (Canara Bank, New Friends Kalmandapam)
B Kannan (Canara Bank)
C Kannan (Mambalam Mosquitos, PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
C Kannan (Rajaputra Cricket Club)
C Kannan (Ashok Leyland)
C Kannan (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
CD Kannan (Bihar)
CN Kannan (Friends Cricket Club, Poovathodu)
E Kannan (Sri Ramachandra Medical College and Research Institute Recreation Club)
E Kannan (umpire)
E Kannan (Ordnance Clothing Factory Avadi)
G Kannan (United India Insurance)
K Kannan (Tripunithura Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club C, Tripunithura Cricket Club Under-16s)
K Kannan (Ernakulam Under-16s)
K Kannan (St Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad)
K Kannan (Cochin Sports and Arts Club B)
KA Kannan (Murugan Cricket Club A, Murugan Cricket Club B)
KR Kannan (Universal Cricket Club)
KS Kannan (Andhra, Madras)
KS Kannan (Desiyanandu Cricket Academy Quilon, Kollam Under-15s, Kollam Under-16s)
KV Kannan (Rhinos Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Kannan (Ramanathapuram Under-14s)
M Kannan (Silence Cricket Club)
M Kannan (New Friends Kalmandapam)
M Kannan (Star Friends Nattukal)
M Kannan (Stag Cricket Club)
NM Kannan (AG's Staff, Thrissur, Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur, Paluvai Cricket Academy, Pioneer Cricket Club, St Thomas College, Kerala, Thrissur Under-19s, Thrissur Under-22s, Thrissur Under-25s, Tripunithura Cricket Club)
NS Kannan (Cradles Cricket Club, Cradles Cricket Club Under-17s)
OD Kannan (Madras University)
P Kannan (Bharath University)
P Kannan (Cochin Sports and Arts Club B)
PA Kannan (umpire)
PS Kannan (Swami Vivekananda High School Pandanad, Mavelikkara)
R Kannan (Kerala Under-14s)
R Kannan (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
R Kannan (Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited Recreation Club)
R Kannan (Theni Under-14s, Theni Under-16s)
R Kannan (Riders Cricket Club Under-16s)
R Kannan (scorer)
S Kannan (Mumbai)
S Kannan
S Kannan (ICICI Bank)
S Kannan (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
S Kannan (New Friends Kalmandapam)
S Kannan (Rajaputra Cricket Club)
S Kannan (Zones Cricket Club, Kollam)
S Kannan (Bharatiyar University)
S Kannan (Theni Under-19s)
S Kannan (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
SD Kannan (Railways)
T Kannan (Universal Cricket Club)
TR Kannan (Madras University)
U Kannan (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
U Kannan (IPO B Kollam, IPO Kollam)
V Kannan (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
V Kannan (Nest Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
V Kannan (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
VV Kannan (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club, Cycle Brand Kids Cricket Club, Cycle Brand Kids Cricket Club Under-17s, Hercules Kids Cricket Club, Kairali TV, Kids Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura, Trivandrum Under-17s, Trivandrum Under-19s, Trivandrum Under-22s, Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam)
VV Kannan (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
VV Kannan (Yorkshire Blue Cap Cricket Club)
Kannapi (Kerala Graniters Sporting World, Chittissery)
Kannappi (Kerala Graniters Sporting World, Chittissery)
C Kanna Reddy (Gurukul Vidyapeeth High School, Hyderabad)
N Kannayiram (Madras)
Kanniah Singh (Kerala University)
Kanniappan (Precision Infomatic Chennai)
RR Kannojia (Jharkhand Women)
AS Kannojiya
RD Kannojiya (Madhya Pradesh)
M Kannoos (Marshalls Cricket Club)
M Kannu (Marshalls Cricket Club)
R Kannujia (North Eastern Indian Railways)
R Kannur (Raichur Zone Under-19s)
S Kannur (umpire)
A Kanojia (Orissa Under-16s)
D Kanojia (Haryana Under-19s)
H Kanojia (Delhi Under-16s)
K Kanojia (Gayatri Vidya Mandir)
K Kanojia (DAV Public School, Amritsar)
KK Kanojia (Uttar Pradesh)
M Kanojia (Assam Women, Hyderabad Women, India Women, Railways Women)
M Kanojia
M Kanojia (Ajmer)
P Kanojia (Delhi)
R Kanojia (Customs and Central Excise, India Revenue, Ujjain)
R Kanojia (Services)
R Kanojia (North Eastern Indian Railways)
RB Kanojia (Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-17s, Mumbai Under-19s)
S Kanojia (India Women)
S Kanojia (Railways)
S Kanojia (Maskati Cricket Club)
S Kanojia (Apollo Cricket Club)
SK Kanojia (Railways Under-19s)
V Kanojia (Sagar)
A Kanojiya (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
R Kanojiya (Punjab Under-16s)
R Kanojiya (Central Zone Under-19s Women)
SS Kanojiya (umpire)
V Kanojiya (Baroda Sports Club Under-12s, Baroda Sports Club Under-14s)
V Kanojiya (Shahdol Under-13s)
P Kanpillewar (Mumbai Under-14s)
NV Kansagra (Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s)
Kansal (Abhimanya Cricket Association)
A Kansara (Baroda Schools Under-12s)
AR Kansara (Gujarat Schools, Gujarat Under-15s)
J Kansara (Sunder Cricket Club)
PU Kansara (Baroda Women)
R Kansara (Navsari Under-14s, Navsari Under-16s)
R Kansara (Baroda Under-14s)
V Kansara (Cricket Club of India A)
PG Kanse (Mumbai Under-19s)
YS Kanshana (Tripura)
A Kant (East Zone Universities)
A Kant (Agra University)
C Kant (North Western Railways)
D Kant (Bihar Under-16s)
H Kant (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
K Kant (Himachal Pradesh)
K Kant (Jabalpur)
K Kant (Rail Coach Indian Factory Juniors)
R Kant (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
R Kant (Delhi Under-15s)
R Kant (North Zone Universities)
R Kant (Hanumangarh)
R Kant (referee)
R Kant (Fine Star Cricket Academy)
V Kant (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
VV Kantak (Hindus)
M Kantan (City Cricketers)
N Kantawala (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
A Kanth (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI)
L Kanth (Mar Ivanios College, Thiruvananthapuram)
S Kanth (Jammu and Kashmir)
V Kanthalia (Ujjain Under-14s, Ujjain Under-15s)
A Kanth Reddy (Andhra Cricket Association XI)
K Kanth Sharma (Eastern Central Indian Railways Juniors)
Kanti Chand (Hindus, Northern India)
M Kantidor (Assam Under-19s)
S Kanti Mukherjee (Bengal Under-16s)
P Kantode (Vidarbha Under-19s)
P Kantode (umpire)
A Kantpal (Youth Service Centre Under-12s)
R Kant Shukla (Indian Oil Corporation)
MA Kanuga (South Gujarat University)
V Kanuja (Baroda Sports Club Under-12s)
R Kanujiya (BP Singh Inter College)
V Kanujya (Baroda Sports Club Under-12s)
IS Kanulkar (Bombay Under-16s, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s)
A Kanungo (Orissa Under-16s)
CS Kanungo (Kashvi Power Rangers Kendujhar, Orissa Under-25s)
D Kanungo (Orissa)
D Kanungo (Angul Tuskers)
M Kanungo (Orissa)
S Kanungo (Orissa)
Kanwaljit Singh (Hyderabad, India A, India B, Tamil Nadu)
A Kanwar (Himachal Pradesh)
A Kanwar (Himachal Pradesh Women)
A Kanwar (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
B Kanwar (Punjab Cricket Association Colts)
D Kanwar (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club)
GB Kanwar (Rajasthan Under-19s Women)
K Kanwar (Himachal Pradesh Women)
N Kanwar (Shimla, Shimla Under-19s)
N Kanwar (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
P Kanwar (Assam)
R Kanwar (Guru Tej Bahadur School, Patiala)
S Kanwar (Mumbai Indians, Punjab)
S Kanwar (Reliance One)
S Kanwar (Kinnaur Under-16s, Kinnaur Under-19s)
T Kanwar (Himachal Pradesh Women)
Kanwarjeet Singh (Solan Under-16s)
B Kanwar Singh Virk (Oil and Natural Gas Corporation)
RJ Kanwat (Rajasthan)
YK Kanwat (Rajasthan Under-16s)
R Kanzat (Star Club of India)
Kaore (Dr Panjabrao Deshmukh Krishi Vidyapeeth Akola University)
KK Kaore (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
MT Kaore (Vidarbha)
S Kapade (Maharashtra Schools)
A Kapadia (Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s)
BE Kapadia (Bombay, Europeans and Parsees, Parsees, Rajputana and Bombay Baroda & Central India Railways)
DB Kapadia (Madhya Pradesh)
DB Kapadia (Mumbai Under-19s Women)
DK Kapadia (Europeans and Parsees, Parsees)
FE Kapadia (Bombay, Europeans and Parsees, Parsees)
HD Kapadia (Bombay Schools)
HD Kapadia (West Zone Schools)
HG Kapadia (Bombay)
J Kapadia (Navsari Under-14s, Navsari Under-16s)
KS Kapadia (Parsees)
P Kapadia (MD Bhatia High School, Ghatkopar)
P Kapadia (Baroda High School, Alkapuri Under-12s)
P Kapadia (Baroda Veteran)
P Kapadia (Youth Service Centre Under-12s)
PB Kapadia (scorer)
PD Kapadia (Parsees)
PM Kapadia (Bihar)
R Kapadia (Navrachana International School)
RV Kapadia (scorer)
S Kapadia (Gujarat)
SK Kapadia (South Gujarat University)
T Kapadia (Delhi Public School, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s)
TP Kapadia (Gujarat Under-17s, Gujarat Under-19s)
U Kapadia (Shabri School)
Y Kapadia (Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Hyderabad)
S Kapadiya (Navsari Under-14s)
PP Kapahi (Services)
N Kapala (Andhra Under-19s)
SS Kapale (Bombay Under-15s, Bombay Under-16s)
S Kapase (Vidarbha Under-16s)
H Kapasi (umpire)
HF Kapasi
MD Kapasi
A Kapde (Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s)
A Kapdi (Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
P Kapdiya (Baroda Veteran)
S Kapera (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI)
Kapil (Brick Red Technologies Noida)
Kapil (Indiabulls)
Kapil (United States Embassy New Delhi)
Kapil (St Mark's Progressive High School, Hyderabad)
A Kapil (North Western Railways)
M Kapil (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
N Kapil (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Madhya Pradesh Under-25s)
N Kapil (Sirmour Under-19s)
R Kapil (Imagine Movies Cricket Club, Kannur Royals, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Masters Cricket Club, Starsline Kasargod Strikers, Taha Cricket Club, Tellicherry Blasters, Travancore Maharajas)
R Kapil (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
R Kapil (Haryana Under-19s, Haryana Under-22s)
R Kapil (Silver Oak School Under-12s)
A Kapila (Himachal Pradesh)
R Kapila (Delhi)
Kapil Deol (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Kapil Dev (Haryana, India, Northamptonshire, Worcestershire)
Kapil Dev (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Kapil Dev (Hyderabad Under-22s)
Kapil Dev (Mandi Under-19s)
A Kapil Devan (DAV Public School, Hyderabad)
D Kapile (Parsee Gymkhana)
V Kapile (Vidarbha Under-19s)
Kapil Kumar (Sikkim Under-19s)
Kapil Kumar (Sirmour Under-19s)
Kapil Kumar (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Kapil Kumar (Editor's XI)
R Kapil Kumar Sooda (Tata Consultancy Services)
Kapil Singh (Kota)
S Kaplesh (Hamirpur Under-16s)
Kapoor (United Provinces)
Kapoor (umpire)
Kapoor (Lucknow University)
A Kapoor (Delhi, Punjab)
A Kapoor (scorer)
A Kapoor (Delhi and Districts Cricket Association XI, Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-17s, Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s, Delhi Under-25s)
A Kapoor (Lucknow Cricket Association XI)
A Kapoor (Punjab Communications XI)
A Kapoor (Sarvodaya Royals)
AB Kapoor (Railways, Uttar Pradesh)
AG Kapoor (Uttar Pradesh)
AR Kapoor (Himachal Pradesh, India, India A, India Seniors, Punjab, Rajasthan, Tamil Nadu, Tripura)
AR Kapoor (Sahara India)
AS Kapoor (umpire)
BK Kapoor (Jammu and Kashmir)
BM Kapoor (Southern Punjab)
C Kapoor (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
CM Kapoor (Punjab)
D Kapoor (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s)
G Kapoor (Sikkim Under-19s)
GC Kapoor (Delhi, North West Frontier Province)
GK Kapoor (umpire)
GL Kapoor (Delhi)
GS Kapoor (umpire)
H Kapoor (Rajasthan Under-16s)
H Kapoor (Punjab Under-19s)
HR Kapoor (umpire)
K Kapoor (Haryana Under-17s)
K Kapoor (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
K Kapoor (Punjab University)
K Kapoor (umpire)
K Kapoor (Sirmour Under-19s)
KA Kapoor (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
KD Kapoor (Patna University)
KN Kapoor (East Zone Schools)
KR Kapoor (Karnataka)
L Kapoor (Punjab)
M Kapoor (Delhi Under-17s, Delhi Under-22s)
M Kapoor (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
MV Kapoor (Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-22s, Shivneri Lions)
N Kapoor (Uttar Pradesh)
N Kapoor (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
N Kapoor (Delhi Women)
P Kapoor (Himachal Pradesh)
P Kapoor
P Kapoor (Tripura)
P Kapoor (Eastern Punjab University)
P Kapoor (Rajasthan Schools)
PN Kapoor (Calcutta University)
PS Kapoor (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
R Kapoor (Himachal Pradesh)
R Kapoor (Delhi)
R Kapoor (Jammu and Kashmir)
R Kapoor (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
R Kapoor (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s, Himachal Pradesh Under-22s)
R Kapoor (umpire)
R Kapoor (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
R Kapoor (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-16s)
R Kapoor (Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
R Kapoor (Delhi University)
R Kapoor (Christ University)
RN Kapoor (Bihar University)
RN Kapoor (Benares Hindu University)
RP Kapoor (Assam, Orissa)
S Kapoor (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
S Kapoor (Haryana)
S Kapoor (Haryana Under-15s)
S Kapoor (Delhi Schools, Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-19s)
S Kapoor (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-17s, Haryana Under-19s)
S Kapoor (Delhi Under-15s)
S Kapoor (St Joseph's Public School, King Koti)
S Kapoor (JSH Brothers Bihar)
S Kapoor (JSH Brothers Bihar)
SK Kapoor (Bengal, Bihar, Eastern Punjab, Northern Punjab)
SK Kapoor (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-19s)
SS Kapoor (Delhi)
U Kapoor (Rewa Women, Shahdol Women)
V Kapoor (Rajasthan Under-16s)
V Kapoor (United States Embassy New Delhi)
V Kapoor (Chamba Under-16s)
YL Kapoor (Agra University)
Kapoor Singh (Himachal Pradesh)
GS Kappikar (Benares Hindu University)
J Kappor (Thiruvallur Under-14s)
V Kapre (Delhi Schools)
R Kapse (Karnataka Under-16s)
S Kapse (Dinshaw XI)
S Kapse (Jain Irrigation)
SD Kapse (Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-22s, Middle Income Group, Victory Cricket Club)
SV Kapse (Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-23s, Vidarbha Under-25s)
H Kaptan (West Zone Universities)
A Kapur (Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
A Kapur (Delhi Under-16s)
H Kapur (Chirec Public School, Hyderabad)
P Kapur (Assam Schools)
R Kapur (Bengal Under-15s)
R Kapur (Northern Punjab Schools)
R Kapur (Punjab University)
R Kapur (National Law School of India University)
S Kapur (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s, Madhya Pradesh Under-25s)
J Kapuria (Alembic High School)
S Kapuria (Punjab)
A Kar (Vidarbha Cricket Association XI)
AR Kar (Orissa Under-16s)
D Kar (Tripura Schools, Tripura Under-19s)
DK Kar (umpire, scorer)
DN Kar (Katak Barabati Tigers, Orissa Under-19s)
N Kar (Bengal Schools, Calcutta University)
P Kar (Orissa)
P Kar (Orissa Under-22s)
P Kar (Bengal Schools)
PV Kar (Mumbai Under-14s, New Hind Sporting Club, Newcastle)
S Kar (Orissa Under-15s, Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-17s, Orissa Under-19s)
S Kar (Bengal Schools, Bengal Under-15s)
S Kar (Baroda Under-17s)
S Kar (Calcutta University)
S Kar (umpire)
VD Kar (Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s)
I Kara (Navsari)
I Kara (Baroda Sports Club)
SS Kara (Hyderabad Under-25s)
B Karachiwalla (Poona University)
R Karade (Goa Under-17s)
S Karaihick (Thoothukudi Under-16s)
V Karajagi (Karnataka Under-16s)
G Karaka (Parsees)
AS Karambelkar (Baroda)
M Karambelkar (scorer)
K Karamchand (Western Indian Railways Juniors)
KS Karamchandani (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-23s, Saurashtra Under-25s)
Karamjeet Singh (Mehsana Under-16s)
Karam Khan (Islam Gymkhana)
S Karamonikar (scorer)
Karam Singh (Sikhs)
DD Karamta (Saurashtra Under-16s)
Karan (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s, Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
Karan (Amity College, Noida)
Karan (St Joseph Public School, Habsiguda)
A Karan (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
CH Karan (Jawahar Sports Club Bangalore Under-16s)
G Karan (Orissa Under-15s)
K Karan (North Zone Universities)
K Karan (Cuddalore Under-16s)
LB Karan (Railways Under-19s, Southern Railway Institute)
M Karan (Nagapattinam Under-14s, Nagapattinam Under-16s)
MC Karan (Davangere University, Tumkur Zone Under-23s)
R Karan (Haryana Under-22s)
S Karan (Sikkim Under-15s)
S Karan (St Joseph's College of Commerce)
S Karan (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
S Karan (Reliance School)
V Karan (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
K Karana (Ujjain Women)
SS Karanavar (Pathanamthitta Under-25s)
Karanbir Singh (Solan Under-16s)
A Karande (Shardashram Vidya Mandir Marathi Medium School, Dadar)
M Karande (Bombay Under-15s)
P Karande (Maharashtra Under-16s)
UR Karande (Bombay University)
V Karande (Goa Under-16s)
VR Karande (Bombay Schools)
VS Karande (National Medical College)
S Karan Deepak (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
Karandikar (Vidarbha Schools)
C Karandikar (Maharashtra Under-15s)
D Karandikar (Swami Vivekanand International School, Mumbai)
N Karandikar (Baroda Cricket Association B Under-12s)
SH Karani (Jawahar Sports Club A, Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined Mofussil Under-25s, Karnataka Under-23s, Tumkur Zone Under-23s)
T Karanje (MD Bhatia High School, Ghatkopar)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive