CricketArchive

India Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

P Kavdi (Hemant Waingankar XI)
E Kaveesh (Namakkal Under-14s)
Kaventh (Hyderabad Under-14s)
D Kaveri (Mangalore University)
A Kavetha (Saurashtra Under-19s)
M Kavi (Gujarat Under-22s)
K Kavia Raj (Wayanad Under-19s Women)
AA Kavimane (Mysore University)
Kavin (Bowncer Sportz, Chennai)
R Kavin (Alwarpet, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, TI Cycles Sports and Recreation Club)
R Kavin (Crom-Best Recreation Club)
R Kavin (VB Thiruvallur Veerans)
C Kavin Barathi (Dayanand Sagar College of Engineering)
TK Kavin Bharathi (Namakkal Under-14s)
A Kavin Kumar (Viluppuram Under-14s)
R Kavin Prabhu (Dindigul Under-16s)
Kavita (Chaudhary Charan Singh University Women)
Kavita (Sagar Women)
Kavitha (Calicut University Women)
C Kavitha (Cannanore Under-19s Women)
C Kavitha (Andhra Under-16s Women, Andhra Under-19s Women)
KA Kavitha (Malappuram Under-19s Women)
R Kavitha (Vidyakunj High School)
S Kavitha (Andhra Women)
A Kavithia (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s)
D Kaviya (Tamil Nadu Women)
D Kaviya
Kaviyarasan (Income Tax)
J Kaviyarasan (Income Tax, Chennai)
BB Kavlekar (Goa Under-16s Women, Goa Under-19s Women)
MB Kavlekar (Goa Under-19s Women)
V Kavlekar (Goa Under-14s)
J Kavy (Vadakkancheri Cricket Club Seniors)
Kavya (Kasaragod Under-16s Women, Wayanad Women)
Kavya (Kottayam Under-16s Women)
K Kavya (Kerala Under-16s Women, Kerala Under-19s Women, Kerala Under-23s Women, Kerala Women, Palakkad Under-16s Women, Palakkad Under-19s Women, Palakkad Women)
K Kavya (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Women President's XI)
K Kavya (Kasaragod Under-19s Women, Kasaragod Women)
KK Kavya (Thrissur Under-16s Women, Thrissur Under-19s Women)
M Kavya (Kasaragod Under-19s Women)
S Kavya (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Women Blue, Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Women Green, Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Women Red)
VM Kavya (Hyderabad Women)
KS Kavyasree (Kasaragod Under-16s Women, Kasaragod Under-19s Women)
A Kaw (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
V Kaw (Jammu and Kashmir)
P Kawadi (Fort Vijay Cricket Club)
P Kawadi (Worli Sports Club)
Kawadikar (Maharashtra Schools)
A Kawaja (Jammu and Kashmir)
AM Kawale (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
S Kawale (Maharashtra Under-14s)
Kawaljeet (Indore Under-13s)
M Kaware (Vidarbha)
Kawasjee (Katrak's XI)
Kawasjee (Katrak's XI)
P Kawdi (Worli Sports Club)
D Kawitia (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy)
S Kawle (Air India)
S Kawle (Bombay Schools, Shivaji Park Gymkhana)
N Kawtra (Punjab Under-15s)
S Kayal (Shreyas Academy Under-16s)
MM Kayan Abbas (Bangalore Occasionals, Bangalore Zone Under-23s, Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-25s)
UU Kayande (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
D Kayani (Maharashtra)
JG Kayarat (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
R Kayasth (umpire)
AH Kaye (Northern India)
A Kaypee (Haryana, Punjab)
GH Kazaria (Muslims)
A Kazi (Islam Gymkhana)
A Kazi (Vijay Manjrekar XI)
A Kazi (Karnataka State Cricket Association Vice President's Under-25s)
A Kazi (Basil School)
A Kazi (Sunrise Sports Club)
AA Kazi (Karnataka, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
AN Kazi (Maharashtra Under-19s)
F Kazi (Tripura Under-15s)
F Kazi (Baroda Sports Club Under-14s, Jeevan Sadna High School)
F Kazi (Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s)
F Kazi (Fort Vijay Cricket Club)
HY Kazi (Mumbai Women)
I Kazi (Payyade Sports Club)
IS Kazi (Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s)
K Kazi (Sikkim Under-19s)
M Kazi (Mumbai Under-14s)
M Kazi (Jolly Cricketers, Parsi Gymkhana)
M Kazi (Canara Vijay Cricket Club)
P Kazi (Gujarat)
SM Kazi (Maharashtra)
Kazim (Gorakhpur University)
A Kazim (West Zone Schools)
A Kazim (Bombay Schools)
Kazim Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Kazim Hussain (Osmania University)
Kazim Hussain (Bangalore University)
M Kazim Hussain (Mysore Schools)
Kazimi (Gorakhpur University)
A Kazmi (Haryana Schools)
A Kazmi (Allahabad University)
N Kazmi (Allahabad University)
Kearney (E Company 2nd Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers)
Keatly (66th Regiment Lance-Corporals and Privates)
A Kebhri (Rewa Under-18s)
VV Kedar (Maharashtra)
Kedari (Maharashtra Schools)
VT Kedaria (Baroda Under-14s, Navsari, Navsari Under-16s, Navsari Under-19s)
V Kedariya (Navsari Under-19s)
S Kedarnath (Tamil Nadu Under-22s)
G Kedia
S Kedia (Orissa Under-16s)
PJ Keen (Europeans)
P Keer (Worli Sports Club)
Keerthan (Little Masters Cricket Club)
Keerthan (Thiruvananthapuram Schools Under-19s)
Keerthan (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-19s)
Keerthan (scorer)
MD Keerthan (Cradles Cricket Club, Cradles Cricket Club Under-16s, Cradles Cricket Club Under-17s)
MD Keerthan (Saraswathi Vidyalaya, Vattiyoorkavu, Thiruvananthapuram)
MD Keerthan (Trivandrum Under-16s, Trivandrum Under-19s, Trivandrum Under-23s)
MD Keerthan (Little Masters Cricket Club)
MD Keerthan (Shogun Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
MD Keerthan (scorer)
Keerthana (Kasaragod Under-19s Women)
M Keerthana (Hyderabad Women)
SB Keerthana (Tamil Nadu Women)
L Keerthana Nair (Trivandrum Women)
MD Keerthanas (Little Masters Cricket Club)
Keerthi (The Hindu)
Keerthi (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-19s)
AS Keerthi (Alappuzha Cricket Club, Alappuzha Under-15s, Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Alappuzha Under-25s, TCA Kayamkulam, Team Alleppey)
B Keerthi (Hassan XI)
KJ Keerthi (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Women Secretary's XI)
M Keerthi (Thrissur Under-19s Women)
P Keerthi (Thrissur Under-16s Women, Thrissur Under-19s Women)
V Keerthi (Andhra Women)
S Keerthi Karti (Hyderabad Under-16s Women, Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
C Keerthivasan (Thanjavur Under-16s)
K Keerti (Kollam Under-19s Women)
D Keertiraj (Rockstars)
Keerty (Kerala University)
M Keethivanan (Foxconn)
G Keethivasan (Sivagangai Under-16s)
M Keethivasan (Foxconn)
AS Keighly (Punjab)
LRM Keishangbam (Manipur Under-19s)
R Kejle (Mumbai Under-19s C)
T Kekhrieng (Nagaland Under-22s)
AN Kekre (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
N Kekre (Indore University)
P Kela (Indian Education Society's VN Sule Guruji English Medium Secondary School, Dadar)
P Kela (Dadar Parsee Colony)
PS Kela (Mumbai Under-16s, Sunil Gavaskar XI)
KV Kelappan (Travancore-Cochin)
DP Kelavkar (Maharashtra)
R Kelavkar (Shivaji University)
R Keleria (Gujarat Cricket Association A)
H Kelgour (Punjab)
A Kelin Powell (Thoothukudi Under-14s)
Kelkar (Poona University)
AD Kelkar (Central Provinces and Berar, Madhya Pradesh)
AK Kelkar (Madhya Pradesh)
K Kelkar (Vidarbha Under-16s)
M Kelkar (Maharashtra Under-16s)
MG Kelkar (Nagpur University)
S Kelkar (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
S Kelkar (Bombay Under-15s)
RC Keller (Europeans)
Kelly (Services XI)
WS Kelly (Europeans)
B Keloniya (scorer)
SD Kelshikar (Baroda University)
R Kemble (Goa Under-22s)
S Kemkar (New Hind Sporting Club)
S Kemkar (Indian Education Society's VN Sule Guruji English Medium Secondary School, Dadar)
SS Kemkar (Mumbai Under-16s)
Kemp (Europeans)
A Kempanna (Karnataka Under-17s)
BM Kemprai (Assam Under-19s Women)
WFH Kempster (Europeans)
A Kenaz (Wisden Cricket Academy)
VS Kendale (Maharashtra Under-17s, Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-22s, Middle Income Group)
NA Kendrew (Bengal)
R Kengadaran (Pondicherry University)
AS Keni (Mumbai Women)
RV Keni (Goa)
S Keni (Parel Sporting Club, Victory Cricket Club)
V Keni (Goa)
V Keni (Parsi Gymkhana)
V Keni (Palghar Dahanu Taluka Sports Association)
VR Keni (India Disabled)
C Kenia (India Women)
J Keniya (Bombay Gymkhana)
N Kenjige (Dayanand Sagar College of Engineering)
N Kenjige (Jawans Cricket Club)
HM Kenkre (Bombay Under-22s)
V Kenkre (Veer Marathi)
E Kennadi (Perambalur Under-19s)
FW Kennaway (Punjab Governor's XI)
E Kennedy (Madras Rubber Factory)
F Kennedy (Perambalur Under-19s)
P Kennedy (Goa Under-22s)
S Kennedy (Bharatiyar University)
Kennedy Singh (Manipur Under-19s)
K Kennedy Singh (Sikkim Under-19s)
Kenny (Himachal Pradesh Schools)
Kenny (Gujarat Cricket Association President's XI)
Kenny (Nagaland Under-23s)
J Kenny (Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Chennai)
J Kenny (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
J Kenny (Triplicane Sports Club)
LB Kenny (Bombay)
RB Kenny (Bengal, Bombay, India)
RB Kenny (DB Deodhar's XI)
S Kenry (Karnataka Under-19s Women)
WG Kent (Punjab and North-West Frontier Province)
Kenvin (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kodakara)
Kenvin (Indot Photobook Excel Cricket Club, Kodakara)
Kenvin (Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
S Kenwi (Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
J Kenwin (umpire)
A Keny (Goa Under-14s)
S Keny (Young Comrade Cricket Club)
Kenzy (Metro Cricket Club, Kollam)
VS Kera (Baroda High School, ONGC Under-12s)
S Kerawat (Young Friends Cricket Club)
D Kerkar (Bombay Under-15s, Bombay Under-17s, Bombay Under-19s)
E Kerkar (Karnataka Sporting Association)
E Kerkar (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited)
ED Kerkar (Mumbai)
RR Kerkar (Air India, Karnataka Sporting Association, Mumbai Under-17s, Mumbai Under-19s, Mumbai Under-19s C, Mumbai Under-22s, Parkophene Cricketers)
P Kerlekar (Shivaji University)
HA Kerr (Calcutta)
V Kerr (Baroda High School, ONGC Under-12s)
F Kershaw (Oxford University Authentics)
M Kesar (Haryana Women, Punjab Women)
Z Kesare (Gujarat Blind)
A Kesari
GN Kesari (Hindu Gymkhana, Western India States)
KP Kesari (Baroda, Central Provinces and Berar, Gujarat, Kathiawar, Madhya Pradesh, Vidarbha)
NP Kesari (Hindus, Rajasthan, Rajputana, Western India)
R Kesari (Swami Vivekanand International School, Kandivali)
R Kesari (Dilip Vengsarkar XI)
SN Kesari (Saurashtra)
A Kesarkar (Rajasthan Sports Club)
AA Kesarkar (Goa Under-15s)
K Kesarkar (Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s)
NA Kesarkar
NA Kesarkar (umpire)
SS Kesarkar (Goa Under-14s, Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s)
Kesar Masood (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
T Kesar Singh (Al-Barkath Cricket Club Kurla Under-16s)
T Kesarsingh (Al-Barkath Cricket Club Kurla Under-16s)
A Kesarwani (Kabbage, Bangalore)
R Kesarwani (Jamuna Christian Intermediate College)
S Kesarwani (Apace XI, Lucknow)
A Kesav (Rafters Cricket Club)
H Kesav (Cameo Cricket Club, Kongad)
P Kesavadas (Sevenstar Cricket Club, Pukkooth)
Kesavan (ICICI Bank)
Kesavan (IEC Recreation Club)
A Kesavan (Tiruvannamalai Under-16s)
C Kesavan (scorer)
K Kesavan (scorer)
K Kesavan (Tiruchirappalli Under-14s)
S Kesavan (Madurai Under-19s)
TP Kesavan (Indians)
TP Kesavan (umpire)
S Kesavaraj (Sivagangai Under-16s)
D Kesavdev (Cuddalore Under-14s)
K Kesaven (Tiruchirappalli Under-14s)
V Kesbekar (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)
Kesha (West Zone Under-19s Women)
PM Keshan (Sikkim Under-19s)
L Keshari Nanda (umpire)
P Keshariya (St Kabir School Under-12s)
Keshav (Virad Cricket Club)
Keshav (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
Keshav
Keshav (Shine's Cricket Academy)
Keshav (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Keshav (Swantons Trust)
K Keshav (scorer)
R Keshav (Chennai City Under-16s III)
S Keshav (Christu Jayanthi, Kakkanad)
VK Keshav (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
P Keshavadas (Seven Star, Pukooth)
P Keshavadasan (Seven Star, Pukooth)
Y Keshava Kumar (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Anantapur)
BR Keshavamurthy (umpire, referee)
MS Keshavamurthy (umpire)
K Keshavan (scorer)
M Keshava Pai (Mysore Schools)
Keshav Chander (Southern Punjab)
Keshav Kumar (Bihar, Jharkhand)
Keshav Kumar (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club)
Keshav Kumar (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Keshav Kumar (Chamba Under-14s)
Keshav Lal (Nawanagar)
AS Keshavmurthy (umpire)
Keshav Singh (Central Indian Railways Juniors, Central Indian Railways Under-23s)
SR Kesherwani (Uttar Pradesh)
AR Keshri (Bengal Under-19s, Bengal Under-23s)
R Keshri (Bengal Under-19s)
K Keshtur (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
FS Keshvala (Saurashtra Under-23s Women)
Keshvender Singh (Kullu Under-14s)
M Keshwala (Saurashtra Under-17s)
SP Keshwala (Baroda, Saurashtra)
S Kesrwani (Raipur Under-19s)
Ketan (India Blind)
V Ketan (Saurashtra Under-15s)
C Kethan (Wesley Junior College, Hyderabad B)
S Kethwal (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
S Kethwar (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
P Kethwas (Ujjain Women)
Ketkar (Poona University)
Ketkar (umpire)
D Ketkar (West Zone Universities)
D Ketkar (Bombay Schools)
P Ketkar (Bright Day School)
S Ketkar (scorer)
U Ketkar (Maharashtra Club)
VV Ketkar (Gujarat, Maharashtra)
RF Kettle (Assam)
G Keval (Shreyas Vidyalay)
L Kevaliya (Jaipur Under-19s)
R Kevalya (scorer)
S Kevelekar (Goa Under-15s)
Kevin (Kairali TV)
Kevin (Renji Cricket Club)
Kevin (Christ Nagar High School Under-16s)
Kevin (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Kevin (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Kevin (Integral Coach Factory Juniors)
Kevin (Kingfisher Cricket Club, Thrissur)
PB Kevin (Government Boys Vocational Higher Secondary School, Tripunithura)
PB Kevin (Century Cricket Academy)
S Kevin (Kendriya Vidyalaya, Trimulgherry )
TK Kevin Bharathi (Namakkal Under-14s)
Kewal (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
Kewal (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Kewal (Punjab University)
L Kewaliya (Jaipur)
Kewaljit Singh (Patna University)
Kewal Krishnan (The Rest)
N Kewalramani (Bombay Gymkhana)
M Kewalya (scorer)
D Kewat (Deepak Memorial School, Sagar, Sagar Under-14s, Sagar Under-15s)
NP Kewat (Jabalpur Women, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s Women)
S k Francis (Falcon Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
S Khaan (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
S Khachar (Saurashtra Schools)
SS Khachar (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University, Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
SS Khachar (Saurashtra Under-19s)
R Khadakhade (Pandharpur Tigers)
K Khadar (Sneha, Munniyoor)
SA Khadar (Canara Bank, Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s, Mangalore United, Namma Shivamogga, Vijaya Cricket Club)
H Khadawali (Maharashtra)
MA Khadder (Andhra Bank)
M Khade (Star Club of India)
R Khade (Vidarbha Under-16s)
S Khade (Fort Vijay Cricket Club)
A Khadeer (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
M Khadeer (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
Khader (Hyderabad Schools)
Khader (Seahawk Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
Khader (Happy Cricket Club, Uliyathaduka)
A Khader (Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-19s)
A Khader (Naimarmoola Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
A Khader (Lucky Star Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
A Khader (MAZDA Choori, Kasaragod)
I Khader (Osmania University)
K Khader (Sneha, Munniyoor)
M Khader (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
M Khader (Sobers Cricket Club)
Khader Hussain (Osmania University)
S Khader Shareef (Andhra Under-19s)
SS Khadey (Air India, Mumbai Under-19s, Mumbai Under-22s, Shivaji Park Gymkhana)
PK Khadher (Sneha, Munniyoor)
S Khadia (Orissa Under-19s Women, Orissa Under-23s Women)
SB Khadim (Tripura Under-15s, Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s, Tripura Under-25s)
Khadim Hussain (Muslims, Northern India, Northern Punjab, Sind)
SA Khadir (Bijapur Bulls)
KD Khadirnawar
HH Khadiwale (India A, Maharashtra)
A Khadka (Sikkim Under-17s)
K Khadkikar (Brihan's XI)
KR Khadkikar (Maharashtra)
AN Khadse (Vidarbha)
S Khadse (Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
S Khadye (Fort Vijay Cricket Club)
S Khadye (Air India)
Khagendra Singh (Alwar Under-19s)
Khageshwar (Sikkim Under-19s)
D Khah (Alakapuri Junior High School)
Khaider Hussain (Maharaj Kumar of Vizianagram's XI)
G Khaira (Punjab Under-17s)
M Khairatkar (Apte Super Kings)
HG Khairaz (St Xavier's College, Mumbai)
AJ Khaire (Baroda)
BG Khaire (Baroda Under-22s)
KS Khaire (scorer)
S Khaire (Bombay Schools)
S Khaire (Dadar Union Sporting Club)
SA Khaire (Cricket Club of India, Mumbai Under-15s, Mumbai Under-17s, Mumbai Under-19s, Tata Sports Club)
MD Khaiser (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-23s)
IP Khaitan (Gorakhpur University)
Khaja (National Institute of Technology, Warangal)
F Khaja (umpire)
S Khaja Abdullah (St Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad)
M Khaja Moinuddin (Wesley Junior College, Hyderabad B)
S Khajamoinuddin (Mangalore United, Vultures Cricket Club)
V Khajaria (scorer)
A Khajuria (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
A Khajuria (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
A Khajuria (Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s)
G Khajuria (Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s)
G Khajuria (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
S Khajuria (Jammu and Kashmir)
S Khajuria (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
S Khajuria (Jammu and Kashmir)
S Khajuria (Oil and Natural Gas Corporation)
S Khajuria (KC Public School, Jammu)
V Khajuria (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
H Khajurivala (Tree High School)
S Khajuriya (Oil and Natural Gas Corporation)
S Khajurza (Oil and Natural Gas Corporation)
M Khakhar (Chandrashekar Sant XI)
M Khakhar (Shivaji Park Gymkhana)
MH Khakhar (Mumbai Under-16s)
P Khakhar (Khar Gymkhana)
PK Khakhar (Saurashtra)
R Khakhar (umpire)
R Khakhar (Mira School Under-12s)
R Khakher (Meera The Happy School Under-12s)
P Khakhi (Saurashtra Under-16s)
M Khakkar (Swami Vivekanand International School, Mumbai)
M Khakkar (Dattu Phadkar XI, Polly Umrigar XI)
P Khakkar (Karnataka Under-22s)
P Khakkar (Dattu Phadkar XI)
P Khakkar (Khar Gymkhana)
M Khakkhar (umpire)
S Khaku (Maharashtra Under-16s)
V Khakwani (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
KN Khalam (Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
C Khalandar (Maulana Azad National Urdu University)
A Khalashi (Bilimora Under-19s)
V Khalashi (Bilimora Under-19s)
AS Khalasi (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s, Navsari Under-14s, Navsari Under-16s)
V Khalasi (Navsari Under-14s, Navsari Under-16s)
A Khaled Al Qureshi (St Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad)
Khaleel (Trivandrum Royals)
Khaleel (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
Khaleel (Atlas Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Khaleel (Calicut Challengers)
Khaleel (PCC Pallikkal, Kasaragod)
FR Khaleel (Karnataka)
I Khaleel (Hyderabad)
I Khaleel (Reliance One)
I Khaleel (Suhrdvedi Madhur)
I Khaleel (Friends Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
I Khaleel (WASS Padinhar)
I Khaleel (Falcon Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
I Khaleel (MAZDA Choori, Kasaragod)
KM Khaleel (Kottayam Under-14s)
I Khaleelc Ashraf (Naimarmoola Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
Khalefullah (Allahabad University)
A Khalek (India Disabled)
BS Khaletkar (Nagpur University)
Khalid (Royal Cricket Club, Malappuram)
Khalid (Lucknow University)
Khalid (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
Khalid (Allahabad University)
Khalid (CASC Parappur)
Khalid (Indian Air Force)
A Khalid (Bihar Schools)
AK Khalid (Hyderabad Under-22s)
B Khalid (Kollam Knight Riders, Wayanad Warriors)
CA Khalid (PCC Pallikkal, Kasaragod)
F Khalid (Pune Club Under-19s)
F Khalid (Pune Club and Maharashtra Cricket Association Women)
H Khalid (Gorakhpur University)
HAS Khalid (Goa)
KR Khalid (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
KT Khalid (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
M Khalid (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
MK Khalid (Sporting Nellikkunnu, Kasaragod)
N Khalid (Malappuram Under-22s)
PK Khalid (Naimarmoola Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
S Khalid (Cannanore Under-22s)
S Khalid (Maulana Azad National Urdu University)
M Khalid Ahmed (Services)
Khalid Hussain (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Khalid Hussain (Sri Chandra Junior College, Hyderabad)
PM Khalid Ibrahim (Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s)
I Khalifa (Baroda Schools)
Khalil (Aligarh Muslim University)
Khalil (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
M Khalil (Uttar Pradesh)
F Khalili (India Women)
Khalil-ur-Rehman (Delhi)
Khalil-ur-Rehman (Hyderabad)
Khaliq (Hyderabad Schools)
A Khalique (umpire)
MA Khalique (Central Provinces and Berar)
M Khalita (scorer)
KT Khaljo (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
Khalkote (Nagpur University)
Khallil Ahmed (Delhi)
D Khalotkai (Vidarbha Under-22s)
SM Khamankar (Vidarbha Under-22s)
P Khamba (Parsees)
DD Khambatta (Parsees)
DS Khambatta (Bihar)
KN Khambatta (Bengal)
G Khambe (Una Under-19s)
V Khambe (Shrimati Kantaben Chandulal Gandhi English School, Kalyan)
V Khambe (Mumbai Under-19s)
S Khamchandani (Vidya Mandir)
A Khamitkar (MK Indians)
S Khamkar (Maharashtra Under-17s)
S Khamkar (Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana)
Khan (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
Khan (St Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
A Khan (India Under-25s, Maharashtra)
A Khan (Northern Punjab, Punjab)
A Khan (Madhya Pradesh)
A Khan (Uttar Pradesh)
A Khan (Gujarat)
A Khan (Bihar Schools)
A Khan (Central Zone Schools)
A Khan (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
A Khan (United Friends Sports Club)
A Khan (Poona Club)
AA Khan (Bihar Under-17s)
AA Khan (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
AF Khan (Baroda Sports Club Under-14s)
AF Khan (Gujarat Refinery Under-16s)
AG Khan (Baroda)
AG Khan (Maharashtra)
AH Khan (Madhya Pradesh)
AH Khan (Services)
AJ Khan (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
AM Khan (umpire)
AM Khan (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
AQ Khan (scorer)
AR Khan (Bihar Schools)
AR Khan (Bhojpuri Dabanggs)
AS Khan (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s, Madhya Pradesh Under-25s, Sagar)
AY Khan (Akbar Travels, Apollo Cricket Club, Mumbai Under-19s, Mumbai Under-22s, Sunil Gavaskar XI, Young Mohammedan Cricket Club)
AY Khan (Jabalpur, Jabalpur Under-18s, Jabalpur Under-23s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, South Central Indian Railways)
AZ Khan (Rajasthan Schools)
DR Khan (Jharkhand Under-22s)
EA Khan (Bihar Under-15s)
FM Khan (Bihar)
FS Khan (Bhopal Under-18s)
H Khan (Bombay Under-19s)
H Khan (Cricket Club of India)
HA Khan (Gujarat)
HJ Khan (Parsi Gymkhana)
HU Khan (Gujarat University)
I Khan (Cricket Club of India President's XI)
IA Khan (Jharkhand Under-16s)
IH Khan (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s)
IH Khan (Eastern Central Indian Railways, Eastern Central Indian Railways Juniors, Jharkhand Under-15s, Jharkhand Under-16s, Jharkhand Under-19s, Jharkhand Under-23s, Jharkhand Under-25s)
J Khan (umpire)
J Khan (Rajasthan Under-15s)
J Khan (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
J Khan (Bihar Schools)
JA Khan (Benares Hindu University)
Javed Khan (Delhi)
JJ Khan (Orissa Under-19s)
JS Khan (Orissa Under-19s)
KA Khan (scorer)
KM Khan (Central Provinces)
L Khan
M Khan (West Zone Universities)
M Khan (Bombay Under-15s)
M Khan (Air India)
MA Khan (Karnataka)
MA Khan (Madhya Pradesh)
MA Khan (Assam)
ME Khan (Hyderabad Under-19s)
MH Khan (Madhya Pradesh)
MQ Khan (Roorkee University)
MQ Khan (Indore University)
MR Khan (Gujarat University)
MS Khan (Bihar Under-15s)
MS Khan (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
MSD Khan (Mangalore United)
MZ Khan (Assam Under-16s)
MZ Khan (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
N Khan (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
N Khan (Maharashtra Under-15s)
NA Khan
NA Khan (East Zone Universities)
NM Khan (Andhra)
NM Khan (Kohinoor XI)
NS Khan (Maharashtra)
NU Khan (Vidarbha Under-16s)
NY Khan (Bombay Under-17s, Bombay Under-19s)
PK Khan
PS Khan (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
R Khan (Gujarat)
R Khan (North Zone Universities)
R Khan (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
RH Khan (Services)
RH Khan (North Zone Universities)
RL Khan (Nagpur University)
RM Khan (British Empire XI, Club Cricket Conference, Indian Gymkhana)
S Khan (Railways)
S Khan (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s)
S Khan (Western Railway)
S Khan (City Montessori School, Lucknow)
S Khan (Mumbai Invitation XI)
SA Khan (Orissa, Railways)
SA Khan (Orissa Under-15s, Orissa Under-17s, Orissa Under-23s)
SA Khan (East Zone Universities)
SA Khan (Bengal Under-16s)
SA Khan (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
SF Khan (Rajasthan)
SH Khan (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
SI Khan (Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-22s, Assam Under-25s)
SK Khan (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
SM Khan (Allahabad University)
SM Khan (SLB, Chennai)
SN Khan (Mumbai, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Uttar Pradesh)
SR Khan (Maharashtra Under-19s)
SR Khan (Jabalpur University)
SS Khan (Maharashtra Schools)
SS Khan (Rajasthan Under-16s)
SV Khan (Andhra Under-22s)
SZ Khan (Railways Under-19s)
T Khan (Andhra University)
TH Khan (Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-19s)
TM Khan (Rajasthan Under-25s)
W Khan (Islam Gymkhana)
Z Khan (Asian Cricket Council XI, Baroda, Delhi Daredevils, India, India A, India Seniors, Mumbai, Mumbai Indians, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Surrey, Worcestershire)
Z Khan (Bihar Schools)
ZA Khan (East Zone Universities)
K Khana (Punjab University)
K Khanan (Ernakulam Under-16s)
PP Khanapurkar (Mumbai)
Khanapushkar (Karnatak University)
J Khan Bhati (Pali)
J Khanchandani (Hari Seva School)
AT Khand (Muslims)
A Khandagale (Apte Super Kings)
A Khandagale (Pandharpur Super Kings)
S Khandagale (Pandharpur Challengers)
Khandale (Maharashtra)
KY Khandale (Poona University)
AJ Khandalkar (Vidarbha Under-15s)
S Khandalwal (Gujarat Public School Under-12s)
VB Khandate (Vidarbha Under-19s)
M Khandawale (West Zone Universities)
N Khanday (Jammu and Kashmir)
V Khande (West Zone Under-19s)
Khandekar (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
Khandekar (Jiwaji University)
RD Khandekar (umpire)
S Khandekar (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
S Khandekar (Uttar Pradesh Veterans)
SA Khandekar (Baroda Under-16s, Hindu Gymkhana, Islam Gymkhana Under-19s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
VV Khandekar (Saugar University)
A Khandelwal (Narmadapuram Under-13s, Narmadapuram Under-14s, Narmadapuram Under-15s)
B Khandelwal (Indore Under-15s)
D Khandelwal (Sikkim Under-19s)
G Khandelwal (Subodh Public School, Jaipur)
M Khandelwal (Swami Vivekanand International School, Mumbai)
R Khandelwal (Karnataka Under-14s)
S Khandelwal (scorer)
SS Khandelwal (umpire)
S Khanderkar (Hindu Gymkhana)
Z Khandey (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
MJ Khandiwala (Gujarat)
SS Khandkar (India Under-22s, Uttar Pradesh)
VU Khandkar (Vidarbha Women)
P Khanduri (Nagaland Under-25s)
P Khanduri (Una)
PS Khanduri (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s, Himachal Pradesh Under-23s)
P Khandurkar (Payyade Sports Club)
Khandwala (Bombay University)
M Khandwala (Bombay University, Cricket Club of India)
M Khandwale (Cricket Club of India)
BT Khangembam (Manipur Under-22s)
M Khanhan (Khandu Rangnekar XI)
V Khanivkar (Young Maharashtra Cricket Club)
NV Khaniwale (Maharashtra)
R Khanjan (New Era High School)
Khan Mohammad (Bahawalpur, Karachi Whites, Lahore, Northern India, Pakistan, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Punjab University, Lahore, Sind, Somerset)
Khan Mohammad Khan (Muslims)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive