CricketArchive

India Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Kishore (Classic Cricket Club, Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
Kishore (Goa Under-19s)
Kishore (Attingal Cricket Club)
Kishore (Cricket Club of Kerala)
Kishore
Kishore (North Zone Universities)
Kishore
Kishore
Kishore (Chandranagar Recreation Club)
Kishore (Kalakairali Sports Club)
Kishore (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kothamangalam)
Kishore (Anupama Cricket Club B)
Kishore (New Kids Cricket Club)
Kishore (Fighters Cricket Club)
Kishore (Rajadhani Institute of Science and Technology)
Kishore (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Kishore (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Kishore (Cochin Sports and Arts Club A)
Kishore (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
Kishore (Masters Cricket Club, Palakkad)
Kishore (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Kishore (Beaters Chittur)
Kishore (Pioneer Cricket Club)
Kishore (Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
Kishore (Glister, Chemmaniyod)
Kishore (Yas Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Kishore (Director's XI)
Kishore (Shalom Cricket Club, Palakkad)
Kishore (Packers Cricket Club)
Kishore (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-19s)
Kishore (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Kishore (Reliance Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Kishore (Kerala Under-15s, Kollam Under-15s, Kollam Under-17s, Kollam Under-19s)
A Kishore (Neerja Modi Cricket Academy)
AP Kishore (Glister, Chemmaniyod)
AR Kishore (Rajasthan Under-17s)
AR Kishore (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
AS Kishore (Little Masters Cricket Club)
AS Kishore (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
CS Kishore (Andhra Under-23s)
D Kishore (Reliance Cricket Club, Kollam)
D Kishore (umpire)
G Kishore (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
I Kishore (Korattur Cricket Club)
J Kishore (Mugappair Cricket Club)
K Kishore (Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s)
K Kishore (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
K Kishore (Delhi University, Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
K Kishore (Jamia Millia Islamia University)
K Kishore (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
K Kishore (United Cricket Club)
KG Kishore (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
KG Kishore (Palakkad Under-14s, Palakkad Under-16s)
KGG Kishore (scorer, umpire)
KR Kishore (State Bank of Mysore)
M Kishore (County Cricket Club)
N Kishore (Southern Punjab)
N Kishore (umpire)
N Kishore (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
N Kishore (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
N Kishore (Wayanad Under-14s)
N Kishore (Cannanore Under-14s)
N Kishore (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
N Kishore (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
N Kishore (Trivandrum Cricket Academy Under-17s)
N Kishore (Rail Coach Factory, Rae Bareli)
P Kishore (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
P Kishore (Tamil Nadu Districts Under-16s I)
P Kishore (Erode Under-16s)
R Kishore (South Zone Universities)
R Kishore (Allahabad University)
R Kishore (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
RCRCS Kishore (Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-23s)
RS Kishore (Lovers Cricket Club)
S Kishore (Goa)
S Kishore (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
S Kishore (Pheonix Cricket Club)
S Kishore (Karamana Recreation Club B)
S Kishore (Bilaspur Under-16s)
S Kishore (Bilaspur Under-19s)
S Kishore (Western Central Indian Railways Juniors, Western Central Indian Railways Under-23s)
S Kishore Bala (Nagapattinam Under-14s, Nagapattinam Under-16s)
J Kishore Karthick (Dharmapuri Under-14s)
J Kishore Karthik (Dharmapuri Under-16s)
KS Kishore Komalan (Friends Cricket Club, Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
Kishore Kumar (ABN-AMRO Central Enterprise Services)
Kishore Kumar (Madurai University)
D Kishorekumar (Heavy Vehicles Factory)
E Kishorekumar (Heavy Vehicles Factory)
G Kishore Kumar (Foxconn)
G Kishorekumar (Foxconn)
M Kishore Kumar (Madurai University)
M Kishore Kumar
N Kishore Kumar (Tirunelveli Under-16s)
P Kishore Kumar (Pattabiram Cricket Academy)
P Kishore Kumar (East Coast Railway Sports Association, Visakhapatnam)
R Kishore Kumar (Namakkal Under-14s)
S Kishore Kumar (Kancheepuram Under-16s)
S Kishore Kumar (Madurai Under-19s)
S Kishore Kumar (Krishnagiri Under-14s)
S Kishore Kumar (Pudukottai Under-14s)
U Kishore Kumar (Tiruvarur Under-14s)
V Kishore Kumar (Tiruvarur Under-14s)
U Kishore Rao (Maharashtra Finance Minister's XI, RK Mody's XI)
K Kishore Singh (Jharkhand Under-23s)
K Kishore Singh (Chittaranjan Locomotive Works Sports Association)
MK Kishor Kumar (Brothers Kudlu, Kasaragod)
S Kishor Kumar (Pudukottai Under-14s)
Kishorsinh (Kathiawar)
KV Kislay (Jharkhand Under-15s)
S Kitlekar (Goa Schools, Goa Under-19s)
Kitson (Umballa)
Kittoor (Karnatak University)
KK (HRH Udaipur XI)
K Khan (Central Zone Under-19s)
S Klinton (Tiruvannamalai Under-19s)
MB Km (Sporting Nellikkunnu, Kasaragod)
S Kmar (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R k Nair (umpire)
Knapp (Umballah Station)
AM Knowles (Mysore Schools)
F Knox (Europeans)
Kochar (Allahabad University)
Kochar (Lucknow University)
G Kochar (North Zone Universities)
J Kochar (Bengal Schools, Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s)
LM Kochar (Gujarat Under-14s, Gujarat Under-16s)
P Kochar (Assam, Delhi)
P Kochar (Ujjain)
P Kochar (Madhya Pradesh Under-23s)
G Kocharekar (Islam Gymkhana)
G Kocharekar (Rajasthan Sports Club)
RM Kocharekar (umpire)
LM Kocher (Gujarat Under-16s)
SR Kocher (Lucknow University)
G Kochhar (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s, Vidya Jain Public School, Delhi)
K Kochhar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
L Kochhar (Hassaram Rijhumal College of Commerce and Economics)
PT Kochhar (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Madhya Pradesh Under-23s, Madhya Pradesh Under-25s, Ujjain)
S Kochhar (Mumbai Heroes)
SK Kochhar (Bihar University)
LS Kochhor (Rajasthan Under-14s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
U Kochi (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
G Kochrekar (Young Friends Cricket Club)
S Kochrekar (Bombay High Court Bar President's XI)
Kochu (Pathaikkara Cricket Club)
A Kochu (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Kochumon (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
A Kochumon (Mar Thoma College A, Thiruvalla)
VP Kodape (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-23s)
B Kodiyeri (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery, City Cricketers, Kerala Strikers, Kottayam Kings, Omega Insurance Brokers)
S Kodiyil (Attingal Cricket Club)
PS Kodlikar (Orissa Under-15s, Orissa Under-17s)
A Kodoth (Mysore Warriors)
AG Kodoth (Kerala)
H Kodwani (Bal Bhavan Under-19s, Hindu Gymkhana, Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
HG Koeitiya (Gujarat Under-19s, Gujarat Under-22s)
G Kohachade (Maharashtra Young Cricketers)
NT Kohale (Vidarbha Women)
S Kohali (Kota)
Kohda (India Under-19s)
L Kohdhiar (Navrachana International School Under-12s)
A Kohli (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
A Kohli (Karnataka Women)
EA Kohli (Bombay University)
G Kohli (Lahaul and Spiti)
GN Kohli (Bombay)
KV Kohli (National Defence Academy)
L Kohli (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-16s)
L Kohli (Young Men's Cricket Club, Vasai)
M Kohli (Fordhouses, Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s, Punjab Under-22s)
M Kohli (Andhra Women)
NN Kohli (Rajasthan Under-19s Women)
P Kohli (North Zone Under-19s)
P Kohli (Delhi Under-19s)
P Kohli (Central Revenue Sports Board)
P Kohli (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
PS Kohli (Bal Bhavan Under-19s, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s, Navrachana Sama High School, Youth Service Centre, Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
R Kohli (Madhya Pradesh)
R Kohli (Maharashtra Under-16s)
R Kohli (umpire)
S Kohli (Punjab)
S Kohli (Guru Nanak Dev University, Punjab Schools)
S Kohli (Bombay Schools)
S Kohli (umpire)
S Kohli (Delhi Under-19s)
SR Kohli (Indore Under-18s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Narmadapuram)
T Kohli (Kings XI Punjab, Punjab, Rajasthan Royals)
T Kohli (Punjab Cricket Association Colts)
T Kohli (Comptroller and Auditor General)
V Kohli (Delhi, India, India A, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
K Koiry (Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-17s)
S Kokate (Maharashtra Under-14s)
S Kokate (Mumbai Under-23s)
S Kokate (Young Comrade Cricket Club)
S Koke (Brick Red Technologies Noida)
AP Kokil (Mumbai Women)
S Kokila (Tamil Nadu Women)
AS Kokje (Madhya Pradesh)
S Kokje (Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya)
M Kokker (VSL Sports Club, Bangalore)
V Kokku (MD Bhatia High School, Ghatkopar)
R Kol (Shahdol Women)
V Kol (Shahdol Under-23s)
AS Kolambkar (Goa)
V Kolambkar (Goa Under-16s)
VV Kolambkar (Goa)
K Kolambkar Not (Young Maharashtra Cricket Club)
K Kolamkar (Ajit Wadekar XI)
S Kolamkar (Unisys, Bangalore)
A Kolankar (Muslim United Sports Club)
A Kolara (Swantons Trust)
BK Kolay (Calcutta University, India Schools)
K Kolay (Bengal Schools)
P Koldha (umpire)
P Koldha (umpire)
V Kolekar (Poona Club)
B Koley (South Eastern Indian Railways Juniors)
C Kolge (Shivaji Park Gymkhana)
AV Kolhar (Vidarbha)
N Kolharkar (Vidarbha Schools)
N Kolhatkar (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s Women)
SG Kolhatkar (Maharashtra)
P Kolhe (Sindhudurg Sailors)
A Koli (New Hind Sporting Club)
A Koli (Chembur Gymkhana)
AH Koli (Koli Combined XI)
AM Koli (Koli Combined XI)
CC Koli (Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s, Islam Gymkhana, Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
D Koli (Koli Combined XI)
M Koli (Sunder Cricket Club)
N Koli (P Obul Reddy Public School, Hyderabad)
PA Koli (Baroda High School, Alkapuri, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s)
R Koli (Navi Mumbai Municipal, Vashi)
S Koli (Koli Combined XI)
SM Koli (Mumbai Women)
V Koliopara (Vidarbha Under-16s)
R Kolish (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s, Himachal Pradesh Under-22s, Himachal Pradesh Under-25s)
R Kolish (Sirmour)
A Kollara (SG Cricket Academy, Ernakulam Under-17s)
A Kollara (Swantons Cricket Club)
KS Kolle (scorer, umpire)
J Kolsawala (Hindu Gymkhana)
J Kolsawala (Akota Cricket Club)
JA Kolsawala (Baroda)
A Kolvangakar (Goa Under-14s)
Komal (Baroda Women)
K Komala Das (Star Friends Nattukal)
P Komal Kumar Reddy (Visakhapatnam Colts Cricket Club)
K Kombiah (Alagappa University)
Y Kompal (SK Lonawat Tigers)
T Komurugan (Dravidian University)
I Konar (Punjab University)
S Konchekar (Parel Sporting Club)
S Konchikar (Parel Sporting Club)
S Konchikar (Middle Income Group)
B Kondaji (Bellary Tuskers)
BM Kondajji (Herons Cricket Club, Karnataka Under-15s, Karnataka Under-17s)
BM Kondajji (Bangalore Zone)
KB Konda Larao (umpire)
KB Kondala Rao (umpire)
KB Kondal Rao (umpire)
R Kondal Reddy (scorer)
K Konda Reddy (scorer)
N Konda Reddy (Bhavan's Vivekananda College, Hyderabad)
SM Kondhalkar (Maharashtra)
KJ Kondra (umpire)
UN Kondra (Central Provinces and Berar)
VB Kongbrailatpam (Manipur Under-22s)
SG Kongrailakpam (Manipur Under-22s)
N Kongre (Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
M Kongu Vendhan (Autolec Employers Recreation Club)
M Konjengbam (Manipur Women)
AG Konwar (Assam, Railways)
BJ Konwar (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-22s)
DJ Konwar (Assam Women)
HM Konwar (Assam Under-15s)
N Konwar (Assam)
P Konwar (Assam)
A Konyak (Nagaland Under-16s)
J Koodbe (Vidarbha Under-14s)
A koothaiah Kumar (Ordnance Clothing Factory Avadi)
AV Kopal
S Kopardekar (Goa Under-16s Women)
S Koparkar (Maharashtra Schools, Pune University)
IU Kopekar (Sir Homi Mehta's XI)
BB Koppikar (Bombay University)
DV Koppikar (Bombay)
C Korane (Hindu Gymkhana)
CN Koranne (Baroda Under-19s, Hindu Gymkhana, Islam Gymkhana Under-19s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
ND Korat (Saurashtra Under-19s Women)
S Korat (Ujjain, Ujjain Under-23s)
S Korat (Rest of Madhya Pradesh Under-23s A)
PB Korde (Tripura Under-19s)
S Korde (Goa Under-16s Women)
VR Korde (umpire)
JJ Kore (Bombay)
PT Kore (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-23s)
S Kore (Tarapur Vidya Mandir, Boisar)
N Korea (Kings Cricket Club, Palluruthy)
N Koreah (Kings Cricket Club, Palluruthy)
V Koree (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club)
K Korganokar (Vijay Cricket Club)
CS Korgaonkar (Bombay University)
M Korgaonkar (Worli Sports Club)
MC Korgaonkar (Goa Under-17s, Goa Under-19s)
PN Korgaonkar (Goa Under-19s Women)
R Korgaonkar (Goa Under-19s)
RR Korgaonkar (Goa Under-19s Women)
SS Korgaonkar
SS Korgaonkar (umpire)
V Korgaonkar (Goa Under-16s)
VH Korgaonkar (Goa Women)
VR Korgaonkar (Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-22s)
VS Korgaonkar (Goa)
P Korgawkar (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
A Kori (Vidyakunj High School)
P Kori (Narmadapuram Women)
P Kori (Regent Cricket Club)
V Kori (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club)
PS Korikar (India Women)
N Kormath (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
YD Kosamia (Gujarat Under-19s, Gujarat Under-23s)
YD Kosamiya (Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-19s)
J Kosh (Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-16s)
Koshi (New Kids Cricket Club)
Koshi (Rayro Cricket Club)
A Koshi (Town Club, Karunagappally)
A Koshi (TCA Kayamkulam)
AJ Koshi (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Koshlendra Singh (Gwalior, Gwalior Under-23s)
A Koshy (Travancore Cricket Academy)
A Koshy (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
A Koshy (Packers Cricket Club, Kollakadavu)
A Koshy (Chavelier's Cricket Club)
A Koshy (New Kids Cricket Club)
A Koshy (Pazhaveedu Brothers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
A Koshy (New Kids Cricket Club, Chenganoor)
A Koshy (Alappuzha Under-23s)
B Koshy (Kerala South Zone A Under-19s, Kerala South Zone B Under-19s)
JD Koshy (Pathanamthitta Under-17s, Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
R Koshy (Kizhakkekkara Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
R Koshy (Kollam)
SA Koshy (Keshavashire Cricket Club, Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club, St Mary's Cricket Club, Travancore Panthers Veterans)
R Kosle (Chhattisgarh Under-19s Women, Chhattisgarh Under-23s Women)
R Kosta (Jabalpur Under-13s, Jabalpur Under-14s)
S Kosta (Jabalpur Under-18s)
RS Kot (scorer)
B Kota (South Zone Universities)
B Kota (Alvas College, Mangalore)
RS Kota (umpire)
VK Kota (Vidarbha Under-22s)
PS Kotade (Akota Cricket Club, Bal Bhavan, PM Regency, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana Under-19s)
Kotadia (Shahabad XI)
A Kotadia (New Era High School)
S Kotadia (Chhattisgarh Under-19s Board XI)
SA Kotadia (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
Kotaiah (Andhra Under-19s)
A Kotak (Mahatma Phule Krishi Vishvavidyalaya Rahuri University)
D Kotak (Gujarat Public School Under-12s)
H Kotak (Saurashtra Under-14s)
M Kotak (United Cricketers)
S Kotak (Khar Gymkhana)
SH Kotak (India A, Saurashtra, Warwickshire Cricket Board)
S Kotari (Rajasthan Under-19s)
TK Kotari (Sunder Cricket Club)
MM Kotasthane (Maharashtra)
DG Kotavdekar
D Kotawadekar (umpire)
SV Kotawadekar (umpire)
AS Kotecha (Gujarat)
M Kotecha (Gujarat Public School)
T Koteswar Rao (Services)
GE Kotewal (Muslims)
S Kothane (Holkar)
RV Kothare (Hindus)
V Kothare (Bombay University)
Kothari
A Kothari (Bhavans High School)
A Kothari (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-14s)
A Kothari (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s)
BV Kothari (Nagpur University)
C Kothari (Saurashtra Schools)
D Kothari (Ujjain Women)
H Kothari (Saurashtra Schools)
J Kothari (St Xavier's High School)
K Kothari (Saurashtra Under-22s)
K Kothari (Mumbai Under-19s)
N Kothari (North Western Railways)
P Kothari (Bhavans High School)
R Kothari (Jadavpur University, Calcutta)
RR Kothari (Assam Under-19s)
S Kothari (Uttar Pradesh Women)
S Kothari (Vidya Vihar School)
S Kothari (St Mary's Junior College, Yousufguda)
S Kothari (Pune Club)
SA Kothari (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-23s)
SK Kothari (Bombay University)
SK Kothari (West Zone Schools)
SK Kothari (Sunder Cricket Club)
SP Kothari (Bombay University)
SS Kothari (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
TJ Kothari (Karnataka)
YB Kothari (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-23s)
AA Kotharia (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
Kothatkan (Poona University)
KP Kothavade (Maharashtra Under-19s)
NR Kothawale (Mumbai Under-14s, Mumbai Under-16s)
SN Kothawalla (umpire)
K Kothawde (Maharashtra Under-19s)
S Kothe (Vidarbha Schools)
R Kothi (Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Baroda Under-22s)
S Kothi (Baroda Under-16s)
D Koti (Karnataka Under-17s, Shamanoor Davangere Diamonds)
A Kotian (Shrimati Kantaben Chandulal Gandhi English School, Kalyan)
DT Kotian (Dr CR Pereira's XI)
J Kotian (Bombay)
KM Kotian (umpire)
R Kotian (MSC, Mangalore)
S Kotian
T Kotian (Indian Education Society's VN Sule Guruji English Medium Secondary School, Dadar)
T Kotian (Mumbai Under-14s, Mumbai Under-16s)
T Kotian (Dadar Union Sporting Club)
A Kotiya (Saurashtra Under-19s)
T Kotiyan (Mumbai Under-19s)
SA Kotlikar (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
S Kotra (Bombay Schools, Bombay Under-15s)
S Kotre (Worli Sports Club)
M Kottakal (HP, Bangalore)
JM Kottaram (Kerala Under-16s)
M Kotta Reddy (Andhra Under-17s, Andhra Under-19s)
S Kottari (Mumbai Blasters)
A Kotwal (Kashmir University)
B Kotwal (Parsi Gymkhana)
S Kotwal (Sikkim Under-16s)
S Kotwal (Maharashtra Schools, Maharashtra Under-22s)
S Kotwal (Bombay High Court Bar President's XI)
SS Kotwal (Maharashtra Under-15s)
V Kotwal (Vikram University)
B Koul
V Koul (Shahdol)
D Kounder (Parivar Vidyalay)
Kounser Ali (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
DH Kaur (Punjab Women)
H Kour (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
J Kour (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
J Kour (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Women, Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s Women)
K Kour (Punjab Women)
M Kour (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
M Kour (Chhattisgarh Under-23s Women)
R Kour (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
HH Kour Sahib (Patiala)
H Kouser (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Women)
A Koushik (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-23s)
AN Koushik (Shimoga Zone Under-23s)
BR Koushik (scorer)
CHVS Koushik (Andhra Under-19s)
D Koushik (Karnataka Under-15s)
D Koushik (Andhra Under-16s)
J Koushik (Aruna)
V Koushik (Bangalore City Under-25s, Bangalore Cricketers, Karnataka Under-23s, Karnataka Under-25s)
V Koushik (Mysore Warriors)
VS Koushik (Andhra Under-14s)
VS Koushik (Andhra Under-19s)
R Koushik Raghav (Thanjavur Under-14s)
M Koushik Ram (Tiruchirappalli Under-16s)
J Kousik (Tamil Nadu)
J Kousik (United Friends Cricket Club)
J Kousik (Vijay Cricket Club)
J Kousik (Alwarpet, Grand Slam)
J Kousik (Ruby Kanchi Warriors)
Koustav Singh (Bengal Under-19s)
V Koutilya (Andhra Under-14s)
H Kove (Bhopal Women)
J Kovoor (SG Cricket Academy, Ernakulam Under-17s)
J Kovoor (Swantons Cricket Club Under-14s, Swantons Cricket Club Under-16s)
K Kowshik Niwas (Madurai Under-16s)
R Koyande (BRD Cricket Club)
A Krahin (Tamil Nadu Cricket Association Colts XI)
U Kramet (Punjab and North-West Frontier Province)
E Kranthi (Don Bosco High School, Hyderabad)
K Kranthi (Vijaya Bank Bangalore)
K Kranthi Kiran (Visakhapatnam Colts Cricket Club)
Kranthi Kumar (Karnataka)
Kranthi Kumar (Hubli Tigers)
Kranthi Kumar (State Bank of Mysore)
C Kranthi Kumar (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s, Andhra Under-22s, Andhra Under-23s, Andhra Under-25s)
L Kranthi Kumar (Metro Cricket Club, Visakhapatnam)
M Kranthi Kumar (Malleswaram Gymkhana)
S Kranthi Kumar (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-17s, Andhra Under-19s, Andhra Under-22s)
S Kranthi Kumar (Metro Cricket Club, Visakhapatnam)
Kranti Kumar (Vijaya Bank Bangalore)
Kratika (Tamil Nadu Women)
S Kr Biswas (Bengal Under-16s)
RG Kreyer (Army)
B Kri (Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Krihnamoorthy (umpire)
M Krinshu (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-12s)
Kripakaran (Osmania University)
H Kripalani (Hindus)
L Kripalani (Hindus)
A Kripal Singh (Tamil Nadu)
AG Kripal Singh (Hyderabad, India, Madras)
S Kripal Singh (Tamil Nadu)
Kripesh Kumar (Kasaragod Under-14s)
H Kriplani (scorer)
KL Kriplani (Jodhpur University)
R Kriplani (Daly College Indore)
A Krisha (Zeeros Cricket Club)
E Krish Aasik (Chennai City Under-16s IV)
MLG Krishan
V Krishan (Weekend Cricket Enthusiasts XI)
Y Krishan (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
A Krishana (Riders Cricket Club Under-16s)
A Krishanan (Heros Cricket Club)
H Krishanan (Classic Cricket Club)
Krishanand Singh (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-19s)
YV Krishanatry (Jharkhand)
Krishan Kumar (Haryana Under-19s)
Krishanunni (Quilon District Cricket Association Under-17s)
Krisharaj (Indot Photobook Excel Cricket Club, Kodakara)
Krishna (Kairali TV)
Krishna (Regional Coaching Center, Trivandrum)
Krishna (Virad Cricket Club)
Krishna (Brilliant Grammar School)
Krishna (Nasr Boys High School, Hyderabad)
Krishna (The Aryan International School, Varanasi)
Krishna (umpire)
Krishna (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Krishna (CMG Higher Secondary School, Kutoor)
Krishna (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Krishna (Goldman Sachs, Bangalore)
A Krishna (Loyola Cricket Academy A)
A Krishna (Oasis Cricket Club)
A Krishna (Thrissur Under-16s)
A Krishna (Palakkad Under-16s)
A Krishna (Pioneer Cricket Club)
A Krishna (SRK Gurukula Mandiram, Thrissur)
A Krishna (Riders Cricket Club, Riders Cricket Club Under-17s)
A Krishna (Kerala North Zone B Under-19s, Kerala North Zone Under-16s)
A Krishna (Island Cricket Club, Ernakulam, Island Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-16s)
A Krishna (Trivandrum Under-14s)
A Krishna (Fighters Cricket Club)
A Krishna (Ewing Christian Public School)
A Krishna (Vinayan Cricket Club)
A Krishna (Kerala North Zone Under-16s Women)
A Krishna (Visat Piravom)
A Krishna (Trivandrum Cricket Academy Under-17s)
A Krishna (Government Higher Secondary School, Rajakkad, Idukki)
A Krishna (Bhavana Cricket Club)
A Krishna (Kerala Central Zone B Under-19s)
A Krishna (Karamana Recreation Club A)
A Krishna (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
A Krishna (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-16s)
A Krishna (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
A Krishna (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-16s)
A Krishna (Trivandrum Cricket Academy Under-17s)
A Krishna (Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
A Krishna (Leo Cricket Club)
A Krishna (Friends Cricket Club)
A Krishna (Malappuram District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
A Krishna (Fighters Cricket Club)
A Krishna (Idukki District Cricket Association Academy XI)
A Krishna (Coment Cricket Club)
A Krishna (Kala Cricket Club, Punalur)
A Krishna (Kingfisher Cricket Club, Thrissur Under-19s)
A Krishna (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
A Krishna (Saral Cricket Club)
A Krishna (Cradles Cricket Club)
A Krishna (Cradles Cricket Club)
A Krishna (Travancore Titans Cricket Club)
A Krishna (Beetles Cricket Club)
A Krishna (Blasters Cricket Club)
A Krishna (scorer)
A Krishna (Thrissur)
A Krishna (Tornado Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
A Krishna (Gandhi Memorial Cricket Club)
Abhiram Krishna (Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
Akhil Krishna (Sunnex Cricket Club, Manathavady)
Akhil Krishna (Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Akshay Krishna (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-13s)
Amal Krishna (Sunnex Cricket Club, Manathavady)
Amal Krishna (Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
Anand Krishna (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-13s)
Arun Krishna (Idukki Under-14s, Idukki Under-16s)
Arun Krishna (Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
AG Krishna (Assam Under-19s)
AG Krishna (Alappuzha Under-14s)
AR Krishna (Swantons Cricket Club, Swantons Cricket Club Under-14s, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
AS Krishna (TCA Kayamkulam Under-17s)
AS Krishna (Bangalore City Under-25s)
AS Krishna (Alappuzha, Alappuzha Under-14s, Alappuzha Under-16s)
AS Krishna (Fighters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
B Krishna (Palakkad Under-14s)
B Krishna (Bal Bharti School)
B Krishna (Hyderabad Under-19s)
B Krishna (Jharkhand Under-19s)
C Krishna (Hyderabad Under-25s)
C Krishna (umpire)
C Krishna (Bhavan's Vivekananda College, Hyderabad)
C Krishna (Central Zone Universities)
D Krishna (Kozhikode Under-16s)
D Krishna (Nehru College, Palakkad)
D Krishna (Young Challengers Cricket Club Under-13s)
D Krishna (Sandos Cricket Club, Kollam)
DV Krishna (Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s)
G Krishna (Kingfisher Colts)
G Krishna (Renji Cricket Club)
G Krishna (Saugar University)
G Krishna (Wayanad Under-19s)
G Krishna (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
G Krishna (Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
G Krishna (St Joseph Public School, Habsiguda)
G Krishna (Hercules Kids Cricket Club)
G Krishna (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
G Krishna (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
G Krishna (Kozhikode District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
G Krishna (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
G Krishna (Wayanad Under-14s)
G Krishna (Malappuram Under-14s)
G Krishna (Palakkad Under-14s)
G Krishna (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
G Krishna (Galaxy Cricket Club)
G Krishna (Sagara Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
GP Krishna (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
H Krishna (Classic Cricket Club)
H Krishna (Thrissur Under-14s)
H Krishna (Beetles Cricket Club)
H Krishna (United Cricket Club)
J Krishna (Boys Cricket Club)
J Krishna
J Krishna (Idukki District Cricket Association XI)
J Krishna (Trivandrum Under-19s)
J Krishna (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
J Krishna (Mysterious Cricket Club)
J Krishna (Kerala South Zone Under-19s)
J Krishna (Sree Narayana College, Sivagiri)
J Krishna (Ebenezer Cricket Academy)
J Krishna (Young Challengers Cricket Club Under-16s)
J Krishna (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
K Krishna (Kasturba EMS, Manjummel)
K Krishna (scorer)
K Krishna (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
K Krishna (Karnataka Under-14s)
K Krishna (Margao Cricket Club)
KS Krishna (Thrissur Under-14s)
L Krishna (Renji Cricket Club, Swantons Cricket Club)
L Krishna (City Cricketers)
L Krishna (University College, Thiruvananthapuram)
L Krishna (Lourdes Matha College of Science and Technology)
L Krishna (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
L Krishna (Sporting Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
L Krishna (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
L Krishna (Phoenix Cricket Club, Cannanore)
M Krishna (Boys Cricket Club)
M Krishna (Raichur Zone Under-25s)
M Krishna (Sobers Cricket Club Under-16s)
M Krishna (Mofussil Under-25s)
M Krishna (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
M Krishna (Silence Cricket Club)
M Krishna (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club, Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club Under-19s, Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
M Krishna (Birla Pilani ECITS)
M Krishna (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-13s)
MR Krishna (Karnataka Under-22s)
N Krishna (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
N Krishna (Palakkad Under-14s, Palakkad Under-16s)
N Krishna (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
N Krishna (SBOA Public School, Chittoor)
N Krishna (Pachalam Cricket Club)
N Krishna (Falcons Cricket Club)
O Krishna (umpire)
P Krishna (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
P Krishna (Bihar Under-16s)
P Krishna (St Antony's High School, Mutholy)
P Krishna (Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Chennai)
P Krishna (Sobers Cricket Club Under-16s)
P Krishna (Travancore Cricketing Union)
P Krishna (Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-13s)
PM Krishna (Karnataka)
PR Krishna (Sagara Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R Krishna (Kerala Under-22s)
R Krishna (Andhra Schools)
R Krishna (Jammu and Kashmir University)
R Krishna (umpire)
R Krishna (Packers Cricket Club)
R Krishna (Kerala North Zone Under-16s)
R Krishna
R Krishna (Sri Chandrasekharendra Saraswathi Viswa Mahavidyalaya)
R Krishna (MP Colts)
R Krishna (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
R Krishna (Zones Cricket Club, Kollam)
R Krishna (Yorkshire Blue Cap Cricket Club)
R Krishna (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
R Krishna (The Government Victoria College)
R Krishna (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R Krishna (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
R Krishna (St George United)
R Krishna (Chittoor Cricket Club B)
R Krishna (Solicitors Cricket Club)
R Krishna (Selection Cricket Club, Kollam)
R Krishna (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R Krishna (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
R Krishna (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
R Krishna (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
R Krishna (Essex Cricket Club, Trivandrum, Essex Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-17s)
RR Krishna (Iqvans Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
S Krishna (Mysore)
S Krishna (Reserve Bank of India)
S Krishna (Hyderabad Under-16s)
S Krishna (Trivandrum Cricket Union)
S Krishna (referee)
S Krishna (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
S Krishna (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
S Krishna (Alappuzha Under-14s, Alappuzha Under-16s)
S Krishna (Bal Bharti School)
S Krishna (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s Women)
S Krishna (umpire)
S Krishna (Regeance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Krishna (Bangalore Youngsters Cricket Club)
S Krishna (Travancore Cricket Academy, Kayamkulam Under-17s)
S Krishna (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
S Krishna (Strokemakers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Krishna (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
S Krishna (Octopals Cricket Club, Thrissur)
S Krishna (Sunshine Alappuzha)
S Krishna (Thrissur Women)
S Krishna (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
S Krishna (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
S Krishna (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
S Krishna (umpire)
S Krishna (Legend Cricket Club, Kannur)
S Krishna (Kerala Central Zone Under-16s Women)
S Krishna (Nokia, Bangalore)
S Krishna (Omega Cricket Club)
S Krishna (Friends Union Cricket Club)
S Krishna (Leo Cricket Club)
S Krishna (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam Under-13s)
Sanjay Krishna (Cannanore Under-16s)
SP Krishna (Bihar)
ST Krishna (Shahdol Women)
SVS Krishna (Andhra University)
TD Krishna (Mysore)
U Krishna (Rajasthan Under-19s)
V Krishna (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
V Krishna (Coment Cricket Club)
V Krishna (Allahabad Public School)
V Krishna (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode, Kozhikode Under-19s)
V Krishna (Rupa Dayanand)
V Krishna (Nizamabad District Under-16s)
V Krishna (KFB Tigers Kottayam Blind)
V Krishna (Trivandrum Women)
V Krishna (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
V Krishna (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
V Krishna (Machans Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
V Krishna (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
V Krishna (scorer)
V Krishna (Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
V Krishna (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
VG Krishna (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
VR Krishna (Murugan Cricket Club A, Murugan Cricket Club B, Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
VR Krishna (scorer)
Y Krishna (Trivandrum Under-16s Women, Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
Y Krishna (Sree Venkateswara Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
Y Krishna (Vaduthala Jama-ath Higher Secondary School)
Y Krishna (Wayanad Government Higher Secondary School)
Y Krishna (Cradles Cricket Club)
Y Krishna (Malappuram District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
Y Krishna (Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura)
Y Krishna (Steps India Association, Angamaly Under-16s)
Y Krishna (Young Challengers Cricket Club Under-16s)
Y Krishna (Steps India Association, Angamaly)
Y Krishna (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
Y Krishna (Executive Cricket Club)
Y Krishna (Bleu Sports)
Y Krishna (Bleu Sports)
Y Krishna (Sharon Cricket Club C)
Y Krishna (Kottarakkara Cricket Club)
K Krishna Babu (Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s)
K Krishna Babu (Galaxy Cricket Club, Visakhapatnam)
S Krishna Chakrada (HSBC, Bangalore)
C Krishna Chandan (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
Krishnachandran (Chittoor Cricket Club)
C Krishnachandran (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
G Krishna Chandran (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam)
K Krishnachandran (umpire)
K Krishnachandran (Kerala, United Arab Emirates)
RI Krishnachandran (Amritha TV, Kerala)
TV Krishnacharit (East Marredpally Cricket Club, Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s, St John's Church Junior College, Secunderabad)
S Krishna Chimata (Andhra Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive