CricketArchive

India Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

AV Krishnaswami (Madras, Southern India)
CV Krishnaswami (Madras)
K Krishnaswami (Madras)
Krishnaswamy (Jabalpur University)
A Krishna Swamy (Kerala Under-16s)
A Krishnaswamy (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
AS Krishnaswamy (Madras, Mysore, Railways)
CK Krishnaswamy (Indians)
DH Krishnaswamy (Bangalore University)
E Krishnaswamy (Mysore, Southern India)
N Krishnaswamy (Indians)
PD Krishnaswamy (Hindus)
R Krishnaswamy (umpire)
SV Krishnaswamy (umpire)
V Krishnaswamy (Tamil Nadu)
MV Krishnayya (Andhra University)
T Krishneel (Navrachana International School)
M Krishnendu (Idukki Under-19s Women)
T Krisna Singh (Manipur Under-16s)
V Krithika (Tamil Nadu Women)
Kritika (Karnataka Under-16s Women)
P Krupakar (Andhra Under-16s)
P Krupal (Vidya Vihar School)
A Krupal Parekh (Vidya Vihar School)
Krupashankar (Karnataka Under-15s)
C Kshatriya (Cadence Cricket Academy)
R Kshatriya (Navsari)
VR Kshatriya (Baroda Under-14s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s)
BB Kshetrapal (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
A Kshetria (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
NB Kshetrimayum (Manipur Under-22s)
A Kshirsagar (Young Maharashtra Cricket Club)
GS Kshirsagar (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
MA Kshirsagar (Maharashtra Under-16s)
MP Kshirsagar (umpire)
R Kshirsagar (Maharashtra Under-15s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
SB Kshirsagar (Bombay)
Y Kshirsagar (Maharashtra Under-14s)
Kshitz (Ewing Christian Public School)
S Kshtrimayum (Manipur Women)
V Kshtriya (Islam Gymkhana Under-14s, Zenith High School)
V Kubal (Goa Schools)
K Kubendran (umpire)
K Kubendran (State Bank Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
Kuber (Bangalore University)
E Kuber (Karnataka Schools, Karnataka Under-22s)
R Kuchchadia (Saurashtra Under-15s)
MSP Kuchelkar (Goa)
K Kuchhal (Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-22s, Rajasthan Under-25s)
N Kuchur (Little Flower Junior College, Uppal)
SN Kuckreja (Bengal, Bihar, Delhi)
Kudale (Pune Club and Maharashtra Cricket Association Women)
S Kudale (Pune Club Under-19s)
G Kudav (scorer)
S Kudawala (Haryana Under-16s)
V Kudawla (Southern Petrochemical Industries Corporation Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s, TI Cycles Sports and Recreation Club, United Friends Cricket Club)
S Kuddardkar (Goa Under-16s)
UK Kuddus Khan (Maharashtra)
V Kudgunti (Panhala Panthers)
I Kudia (Muslim United Sports Club)
J Kudia (Muslim United Sports Club)
M Kudia (Muslim United Sports Club)
S Kudroli (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
AA Kudtarkar (Goa Under-15s, Goa Under-16s)
AN Kudua (Kerala)
M Kuduchadkar (Goa Under-15s)
KS Kugasiya (Saurashtra Under-19s)
KM Kuhada (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
MM Kuhada (Saurashtra Under-17s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s)
K Kuhar (Punjab Under-16s)
AS Kuila (Bengal Under-19s)
A Kujur (Delhi Public School, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s)
GG Kujur (Jharkhand Under-19s Women)
GR Kukade (Maharashtra)
V Kukade (Maharashtra Under-14s)
P Kukadiya (Navrachana International School)
S Kukhreja (Bengal Under-15s)
P Kukhuntia (scorer)
Kukreja (Uttar Pradesh)
A Kukreja (Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s)
A Kukreja (InterContinental Hotels Group Gurgaon)
JA Kukreja (Rajasthan Under-16s)
OP Kukreja (Uttar Pradesh)
S Kukreja (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s)
SO Kukreja (India A, Mumbai)
PL Kukreti (National Defence Academy University)
SS Kularia (Haryana Under-19s)
G Kulas (Kunjukrishnan Nadar Memorial Government Arts and Science College, Kanjiramkulam)
Kulasagaram (Madras United Club)
SP Kulaye (Mumbai Under-15s, Mumbai Under-17s, Mumbai Under-19s)
Kulbir Singh (Railways Under-19s)
Kulbir Singh (Udaipur University)
Kulbir Singh (Haryana Under-22s)
Kuldeep (Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Kuldeep (Agra University)
S Kuldeep (Goa Under-14s)
Kuldeep Singh (Rajasthan)
Kuldeep Singh (Haryana Under-19s)
Kuldeep Singh (Punjab Under-22s)
Kuldeep Singh (Aligarh Muslim University, Uttar Pradesh Schools, Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
Kuldeep Singh (Sikkim Under-19s)
Kuldeep Singh (West Zone Universities)
Kuldeep Singh (Delhi University)
Kuldeep Singh (Rajasthan Schools, Rajasthan Under-22s)
Kuldeep Singh (Guru Nanak Dev University)
Kuldeep Singh (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-18s)
Kuldeep Singh (scorer)
Kuldeep Singh (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Madhya Pradesh Under-25s)
Kuldeep Singh (Jabalpur Under-15s)
Kuldeep Singh (Rest of Madhya Pradesh Under-18s)
S Kuldeep Yadav (Ajmer Under-19s)
Kuldip (Agra University)
Kuldip (Jammu and Kashmir University)
Kuldip Sharma (Jammu and Kashmir)
Kuldip Singh (Bihar)
Kuldip Singh (Jammu and Kashmir)
Kuldip Singh (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-22s)
S Kuley (Lalchand Rajput XI)
S Kulhalli (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
Kulkarni (Baroda Schools)
Kulkarni (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
A Kulkarni (Goa Under-14s, Goa Under-17s)
A Kulkarni (Maharashtra Under-16s)
A Kulkarni (Karnataka Under-16s)
A Kulkarni (Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-17s, Baroda Under-19s)
A Kulkarni (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
A Kulkarni (Maharashtra Under-15s, Poona University)
A Kulkarni (Karnatak University)
A Kulkarni (Marathwada University)
A Kulkarni (Pandharpur Super Kings)
A Kulkarni (University of Hyderabad)
A Kulkarni (BM Sreenivasaiah College of Engineering)
A Kulkarni (Hyderabad Under-19s)
AB Kulkarni (Fort Vijay Cricket Club, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s)
AN Kulkarni (umpire)
AR Kulkarni (Maharashtra Under-16s)
AS Kulkarni (scorer)
AS Kulkarni (Maharashtra Under-15s)
B Kulkarni (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
C Kulkarni (Pandharpur Strikers)
CP Kulkarni (Maharashtra)
DB Kulkarni (Bombay University)
DM Kulkarni (India Women)
DS Kulkarni (India A, Mumbai, Mumbai Indians, Rajasthan Royals, Wellington)
DS Kulkarni (Vidarbha Schools)
G Kulkarni (Vishwakarma Institute of Technology)
J Kulkarni (Maharashtra Schools, Maharashtra Under-15s, Poona University)
JC Kulkarni (Baroda Women)
JC Kulkarni (scorer)
K Kulkarni (Maharashtra Under-16s)
K Kulkarni (Khandu Rangnekar XI)
K Kulkarni (Pandharpur Challengers)
KA Kulkarni (Vidarbha Under-16s)
M Kulkarni (Vidarbha)
M Kulkarni (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
M Kulkarni (Vidarbha Under-15s)
M Kulkarni (Maharashtra Under-15s)
M Kulkarni (Pune University)
MB Kulkarni (Maharashtra Schools)
MS Kulkarni (Maharashtra)
MS Kulkarni (Vidarbha Schools)
N Kulkarni (scorer)
N Kulkarni (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
N Kulkarni (Vishwakarma Institute of Technology)
NM Kulkarni (Bombay, India, India B, India Seniors, Mumbai)
NR Kulkarni (Dadar Union Sporting Club, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s)
P Kulkarni (Fort Vijay Cricket Club, Mumbai Under-19s)
P Kulkarni (Karnataka Under-16s)
P Kulkarni (Pune University)
PM Kulkarni (Vidarbha Under-22s)
PP Kulkarni (Maharashtra Schools, Maharashtra Under-22s)
RD Kulkarni (umpire)
RR Kulkarni (Bombay, India)
RV Kulkarni (Bombay)
S Kulkarni (India Women)
S Kulkarni (Maharashtra Under-22s)
S Kulkarni (Karnatak University)
S Kulkarni (Maharashtra Schools)
S Kulkarni (Sind Sports Club)
S Kulkarni (Pandharpur Warriors)
S Kulkarni (Vishwakarma Institute of Technology)
SB Kulkarni (umpire, referee)
SB Kulkarni (Baroda, Maharashtra)
SK Kulkarni (Assam, Bombay, India Under-25s, Madhya Pradesh, Mumbai, Railways, Vidarbha)
SK Kulkarni (Services)
UN Kulkarni (Bombay, India, Tata Sports Club)
V Kulkarni (Goa Under-22s)
V Kulkarni (Marathwada University)
VA Kulkarni (scorer, umpire)
VK Kulkarni (scorer, umpire)
VN Kulkarni (umpire, referee)
Y Kulkarni (Dattu Phadkar XI)
Kulpreet Singh (Delhi Under-16s)
Kulshekhar (Rajasthan Under-17s)
C Kulsheshtra (Victory Cricket Club)
S Kulshreshta (Baroda Under-16s)
S Kulve (Payyade Sports Club)
Kulwant Singh (Haryana, Punjab)
Kulwant Singh (scorer)
Kulwant Singh (Delhi Schools)
S Kulye (Payyade Sports Club, Shivaji Park Youngsters Sports Club)
K Kumal (India Deaf)
V Kumal (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
V Kumal (Goa Schools)
Kumar (Chennai First Flight Courier)
Kumar (Travancore-Cochin Schools)
Kumar (Nagpur University)
Kumar (New Friends Kalmandapam)
Kumar (Friends Velayodi)
Kumar (Sharon Cricket Club B)
D Kumar Singh (Jharkhand Under-16s)
A Kumar (Bihar)
A Kumar (Delhi Under-19s)
A Kumar (Kerala Under-17s)
A Kumar (scorer)
AA Kumar (Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
AM Kumar (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
AN Kumar (Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s)
AP Kumar (Hindusthan College of Engineering and Technology)
AR Kumar (Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
AS Kumar (Pathanamthitta Under-15s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s, Pathanamthitta Under-19s, Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
AS Kumar (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
AS Kumar (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
AS Kumar (Kottayam Under-14s)
AS Kumar (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
AS Kumar (Lourdes Matha College of Science and Technology)
AS Kumar (Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club)
AT Kumar (Rajasthan Under-16s)
AU Kumar (Sunshine Alappuzha)
AU Kumar (Sanatana Dharma College)
AV Kumar (Kottayam Under-19s, Kottayam Under-25s)
AV Kumar (Alappuzha Cricket Club)
AV Kumar (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam)
BK Kumar (umpire)
CP Kumar (Kerala North Zone Under-14s)
CR Kumar (Gorakhpur University)
D Kumar (North Zone Under-19s)
DER Kumar
G Kumar (Madras Rubber Factory Pace Foundation)
GV Kumar (Karnataka)
HS Kumar
HV Kumar (King Pins Cricket Club, Zeeros Cricket Club Under-17s)
J Kumar (South Zone Universities)
J Kumar (Railways Under-19s)
J Kumar (North Zone Under-15s)
JG Kumar (Kids Cricket Club, Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-22s)
K Kumar (Bihar Under-22s)
K Kumar (Saugar University)
KS Kumar (Virad Cricket Club)
KS Kumar (Trivandrum Under-16s)
KS Kumar (Keshavashire Cricket Club Under-17s)
KS Kumar (Tripura Under-22s, Tripura Under-25s)
KV Kumar (Davangere University)
Love Kumar (Punjab Under-19s)
M Kumar (India Blind)
M Kumar (India Schools)
MD Kumar (Andhra)
MD Kumar (Heera College of Engineering and Technology)
MM Kumar (Madras)
MN Kumar (South Zone Women)
MR Kumar (scorer)
MS Kumar (Andhra Under-19s)
MS Kumar (Andhra Under-14s)
N Kumar (Bihar)
N Kumar (Central Excise, Customs and Central Excise)
N Kumar (Andhra Under-17s)
N Kumar (Bihar Under-15s)
N Kumar (Bangalore University)
N Kumar (University of Agricultural Sciences, Bangalore)
NP Kumar (Andhra)
NS Kumar (Kottayam District Cricket Association XI, Kottayam Under-22s)
P Kumar (India, India A, India B, Kings XI Punjab, Mumbai Indians, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Uttar Pradesh)
P Kumar (India Deaf)
P Kumar (Star Club of India)
P Kumar (Dattu Phadkar XI)
P Kumar (East Zone Universities)
P Kumar (Bihar Schools)
P Kumar (Madras Rubber Factory)
PJ Kumar (Keshavashire Cricket Club, Young Men's Cricket Club)
PK Kumar (West Zone Universities)
PM Kumar (Vidarbha Schools)
PM Kumar (Bombay University)
PS Kumar (Kollam Under-16s Women)
R Kumar
R Kumar (Karnataka Under-22s)
R Kumar (Tripura Under-19s)
R Kumar (Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-17s)
R Kumar (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
R Kumar (Bihar University)
R Kumar (County Seniors Nallepully)
R Kumar (Sri Krishnadevaraya (Andhra) University)
RB Kumar (Bihar Under-17s, Bihar Under-19s)
RC Kumar (umpire, referee)
RG Kumar (Assam Under-15s)
RR Kumar (Alappuzha Cricket Club, Alappuzha Under-15s, Alappuzha Under-19s, Fighters Cricket Club, Team Alleppey)
RR Kumar (Gujarat Under-16s)
RR Kumar (Alappuzha District Cricket Association XI)
RR Kumar (Travancore Cricket Academy)
RS Kumar (Tamil Nadu Schools)
S Kumar (Assam)
S Kumar (State Bank of India)
S Kumar (ABN-AMRO Bank)
S Kumar (Tamil Nadu)
S Kumar (Rajasthan Under-15s)
S Kumar (Goa Under-17s)
S Kumar (Bengal Schools)
S Kumar (Bihar Under-15s)
S Kumar (Chittur Friends)
S Kumar (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club B)
S Kumar (Chennai First Flight Courier)
SA Kumar (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-17s)
SS Kumar (Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI, Karnataka State Cricket Association XI, Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s)
SS Kumar (Friends Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-16s, Trivandrum Under-19s, Trivandrum Under-22s)
SS Kumar (Combined Kerala State Cricket Academy XI)
SS Kumar (Jharkhand Under-16s)
SS Kumar (Sacred Heart Senior Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
SS Kumar (India Cements)
TP Kumar (College of Fisheries)
U Kumar (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
US Kumar (Tamil Nadu)
V Kumar (India Deaf)
V Kumar (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
V Kumar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
V Kumar (Bihar Under-22s)
V Kumar (Central Zone Schools)
V Kumar (Patna University)
V Kumar (Bihar Under-16s)
VK Kumar (Indian Overseas Bank B)
VP Kumar (Ernakulam District Cricket Academy)
VP Kumar (Ernakulam Under-14s, Ernakulam Under-16s)
VP Kumar (St George Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
VP Kumar (St George High School, Edappally)
VR Kumar
VS Kumar (Mysterious Cricket Club)
VS Kumar (Cash Kerala Senior Academy)
VS Kumar (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
VV Kumar (India, Indian Starlets, Madras, State Bank of India, Tamil Nadu)
VV Kumar (Bangalore Zone Under-25s, Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s)
VV Kumar (State Bank of India)
NS Kumaraguru (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club)
Kumaran (Agriculture College, Trivandrum)
Kumaran (Marshalls Cricket Club)
Kumaran (Annamalai University)
Kumaran (Nehru Engineering College)
B Kumaran (umpire)
B Kumaran (Tamil Nadu Schools)
DT Kumaran (Tamil Nadu)
H Kumaran (Palakkad District Police)
K Kumaran (Young Stars)
K Kumaran (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
K Kumaran (Trivandrum Royals)
T Kumaran (India, India A, Tamil Nadu)
VJ Kumarasamy (Reserve Bank of India)
VM Kumarasamy (scorer)
Kumaraswamy (umpire)
K Kumaraswamy (Andhra)
M Kumaraswamy (umpire)
PSR Kumaraswamy (Andhra University)
SV Kumaraswamy (umpire)
VJ Kumaraswamy (Tamil Nadu)
K Kumar Choudhary (Mahesh Vidya Bhavan High School, Shivarampally)
Kumaresan (Chennai First Flight Courier)
V Kumaresan (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
Kumaresh (umpire)
R Kumaresh (umpire)
G Kumar Gautam (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s)
A Kumari (Jharkhand Under-19s Women)
A Kumari (Himachal Pradesh Women)
A Kumari (Andhra Under-19s Women)
A Kumari (Andhra Women)
BK Kumari (umpire)
KD Kumari (Rajasthan Under-19s Women)
L Kumari (Delhi Women, India Women)
NN Kumari (Rajasthan Women)
PS Kumari (Jharkhand Under-19s Women)
R Kumari (Jharkhand Under-19s Women)
RD Kumari (Jharkhand Under-19s Women)
S Kumari
Shobha Kumari (Jharkhand Women)
U Kumari (India Women)
C Kumaria (Jabalpur Under-13s)
OP Kumaria (Eastern Punjab)
OP Kumaria (Rajputana)
R Kumar Nayagam (Indian Gymkhana)
S Kumar Prasad (Delhi, Orissa)
A Kumar Singh (National Law School of India University)
D Kumar Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
G Kumar Singh (Bihar Under-16s)
R Kumarsingh (Victoria Memorial High School)
S Kumar Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
S Kumar Singh (Sri Ramaswamy Memorial University)
AR Kumawat (Baroda Under-16s, Shreyas Academy Under-16s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s, Silver Oak School)
SP Kumawat (Rajasthan Under-19s Women)
NH Kumbang (Assam Women)
J Kumbhani (St Kabir School Under-12s)
V Kumbhani (Akota Cricket Club, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy)
A Kumbhar (Navsari Under-16s)
AM Kumbhare (Maharashtra Under-19s)
SS Kumbhare (Mumbai Women)
A Kumble (Asian Cricket Council XI, India, India A, India B, India Seniors, Karnataka, Leicestershire, Northamptonshire, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Surrey)
R Kumdu (Orissa Under-16s)
MR Kumpavat (Saurashtra Under-19s)
UM Kumre (Madhya Pradesh, Vidarbha)
MK Kumthekar (Poona University)
Kunal (Old Timers Tripunithura)
Kunal (Shiwalik Public School, Ropar)
K Kunal (Karnatak University)
N Kunal (St Joseph's College of Commerce)
Kunalkar (Air India Women)
Kunal Lal (Delhi)
V Kunath (Bombay Under-17s)
Kunchako Boban (Kerala Strikers)
AK Kunchala (Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-17s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s)
RK Kund (East Zone Universities)
RK Kund (East Zone Universities)
P Kunda (Calcutta University)
R Kunda (East Zone Universities)
M Kundaikar (Goa Under-14s)
V Kundaikar (Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-22s)
A Kundal (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Kundan (CAV Inter College)
Kundan (St Joseph's Public School, King Koti)
Kundan Kumar (Jharkhand)
Kundan Kumar (SOS Heman Gmeiner School, Nainital)
Kundan Singh (Jharkhand)
Kundan Singh (Bengal Under-17s)
BK Kunderam (Cricket Club of India, India, Maharashtra Chief Minister's XI, Mysore, Railways, Scotland, State Bank of India)
BK Kunderan (Indian Universities)
Kundoo (Lucknow University)
A Kundu (Rabindra Bharati University)
AK Kundu (Lucknow University)
B Kundu (Calcutta University)
KC Kundu (Bengal Under-16s)
PG Kundu (Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-19s)
RR Kundu (Bengal, Railways)
S Kundu (Bengal Under-16s)
S Kundu (Bengal, Railways)
S Kundu (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-17s)
S Kundu (Bengal Schools)
S Kundu (Bihar Under-22s)
Kunheedu (Royal Cricket Club, Malappuram)
S Kunjan (Marico Cricket Club)
Kunjappa (Cochin Sports and Arts Club A)
VA Kunjaravia (Baroda)
Kunjhamoo (Kerala Under-22s)
GN Kunjru (Assam)
Kunju Mohammed (Kasaragod Super Stars, Kollam Knight Riders)
A Kunjumon (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
S Kunjumon (City Cricketers, Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum, Trivandrum Under-19s)
J Kunnumel (umpire)
RS Kunnummal (Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s, Kozhikode Under-14s, Kozhikode Under-16s, Kozhikode Under-19s, Kozhikode Under-25s, Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association, Sobers Cricket Club)
Kuntal Asher (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
HA Kuntar (Gujarat Under-14s, Gujarat Under-16s)
Kunte (Bombay University)
PR Kunte (scorer)
GH Kuntey (Railways Under-19s)
G Kuntoji (Rani Channanna University)
BP Kunungo (Orissa Under-16s)
MO Kunwar (Assam Under-19s)
Kunwaradeeb Khan (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
A Kunzru (Services)
GN Kunzru (Holkar, Indian Air Force, Services)
SN Kunzru (Gwalior)
T Kunzru (Karnataka Under-22s)
Kuppuswamy (Madras Schools)
S Kupraskar (Goa Under-22s)
M Kuradiya (Jabalpur Women)
FM Kureshi (Gujarat Schools)
M Kureshi (Bal Bhavan Under-16s)
A Kuriakose (Kottayam Cricket Club, Kottayam Under-25s)
J Kurian (Kochi Diwans)
J Kurian (Wayanad Warriors)
JK Kurian (Fighters Cricket Club)
K Kurian (Thrissur Dynamites)
R Kurian (Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-17s)
A Kurien (John Cox Memorial CSI Institute of Technology, Kannammola)
JS Kurien (Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s)
Kurien Joseph (St Joseph's Cricket Academy Under-17s)
M Kurikesh (Cash Kerala Senior Academy (Two), Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Trivandrum, Kerala Under-19s, Kollam Under-19s, Kollam Under-22s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s, St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom)
J Kurishinkal (umpire)
SB Kurkalang (Meghalaya Under-19s, Meghalaya Under-22s)
R Kurlekar (Maharashtra Under-15s)
Kurshid Ahmed (Benares Hindu University)
C Kurtadkar (Goa Under-13s)
VL Kurte (Bombay Schools)
A Kurulkar (Maharashtra Under-19s)
NS Kurup (Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur)
PP Kurup (Attingal Cricket Club)
SB Kurup (umpire)
D Kuruvila (Classic Cricket Club)
A Kuruvilla (Bombay, Cheshire, India, India A, India Under-25s, Mumbai)
Nawab Saheb of Kurwai (Central India)
B Kusalava Kumar (Andhra Schools)
A Kush (Services)
L Kush (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
P Kush (Haryana Under-16s)
Kushal (All Saints High School B, Hyderabad)
K Kusha Prakash (umpire)
K Kushboo (Ch Charan Singh University Meerut Women)
S Kushboo (Ch Charan Singh University Meerut Women)
AR Kushte (Goa Under-22s, Maharashtra Under-14s, Maharashtra Under-17s)
A Kushukla (scorer)
V Kushvara (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI)
AM Kushwah (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
AS Kushwah (Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh Under-15s, Madhya Pradesh Under-25s, Rest of Madhya Pradesh)
B Kushwah (Ujjain Women)
N Kushwah (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Narmadapuram, Narmadapuram Under-18s)
P Kushwah (Gwalior Women)
R Kushwah (umpire)
S Kushwah (Madhya Pradesh Women)
S Kushwah (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
S Kushwah (Yadgar-E-Hussain Inter College)
V Kushwah (Gwalior Under-18s)
V Kushwah (Chambal Under-18s)
VJ Kushwah (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI, Chhattisgarh Under-19s, Chhattisgarh Under-22s, Chhattisgarh Under-25s)
A Kushwaha (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s, Uttar Pradesh Under-25s)
A Kushwaha (Bhopal Under-15s, Bhopal Under-17s, Bhopal Under-18s)
A Kushwaha (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
DT Kushwaha (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
KR Kushwaha (Rajasthan Women)
P Kushwaha (Madhav Gyan Kendra Intermediate College)
R Kushwaha (Bishop George School and College)
S Kushwaha (Gwalior Under-15s, Gwalior Under-18s)
S Kushwaha (Shreyas School Under-12s)
S Kushwala (Shreyas School Under-12s)
A Kushwana (Jabalpur)
Kushwant Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Kusmarkar (Allahabad University)
U Kusumlatha (Andhra Women, Hyderabad Women)
S Kutchhi (umpire)
A Kuthari (Bihar Schools)
G Kuthari (Assam)
Kutoos (Rayro Cricket Club)
Kuttan (Scorpion Cricket Club)
Kuttan (Vyttila Cricket Club)
Kuttan (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
RB Kuttan (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
U Kuttan (Kerala Under-13s)
MC Kuttappan (scorer)
V Kuttikrishnan (Kerala)
A Kutty (Lovers Cricket Club)
A Kutty (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
A Kutty (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
HS Kutty (Goa Under-25s)
K Kutty (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club)
S Kutty (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
S Kutty (Loyola Cricket Academy A)
G Kutty Joseph (Idukki Under-16s)
Kutub Khan (Sikkim Under-22s)
S Kutubuddin (Saurashtra)
B Kuvetikar (Shivaji University)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive