CricketArchive

India Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

P Labde (Madhya Pradesh Women)
MI Lacewalla (Gujarat)
Lachman Singh (Sikhs)
Lachu (Sind Schools)
TW Lachungpa (Sikkim Under-17s)
AS Lad (Karnatak University)
R Lad (Khandala Cricket Club)
RP Lad (Fort Vijay Cricket Club, Mumbai Under-15s, Mumbai Under-17s, Sponsor's XI)
S Lad (Shivaji University)
S Lad (Bombay University)
SD Lad (Mumbai)
V Lad (VSL Sports Club, Bangalore)
R Ladge (Polly Umrigar XI, Sunil Gavaskar XI)
T Ladha (Navrachana Sama High School Under-12s)
P Ladheriwale (umpire)
C Ladiwala (Cricket Club of India, Cricket Club of India B)
HS Ladkat
R Ladkat (Maharashtra Under-17s)
T Ladkat (Pune Club Women)
Ladli (Agra University)
A Laghate (Madhya Pradesh Schools, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
AB Laghate (Madhya Pradesh)
AB Laghate (Maharashtra Under-22s)
KD Laghate (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-22s, Star Club of India)
PN Laghate (Central Provinces and Berar)
S Laghate (Maharashtra Under-15s, Maharashtra Under-17s)
VB Laghate (Maharashtra Under-22s)
S Lahane (Torna Tigers)
V Lahare (Mira School Under-12s)
K Lahari (Tripura Under-19s)
AR Laheji (Saurashtra)
A Lahiri (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
AA Lahiri (Bengal)
AM Lahiri (Vikram University)
D Lahiri (Bengal Under-16s)
G Lahiri (Calcutta University)
GS Lahiri (Patna University)
S Lahiri (Tripura)
S Lahiri (Bengal Under-16s)
S Lahiri (Renji Cricket Club)
SS Lahiri (Bengal)
Lahirwalla (Gujarat University)
AM Lahiry (Indore University)
S Lahkar (Assam Schools)
SS Lahore (Madhya Pradesh)
Lahri (Vikram University)
YY Laila (umpire)
R Laimujam (Manipur Women)
SN Laiphangbam (Manipur Under-16s)
U Lairenjam (Manipur Women)
B Laishpam (Manipur Women, Sikkim Women)
K Laji (Alappuzha Under-14s)
BN Lakadiya (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
Lakar
FG Lakda (Sind)
D Lakdavala (University Experimental School)
JZ Lakdawala (South Gujarat University)
M Lakdawala (Saurashtra Schools, Saurashtra Under-15s)
A Lakhani (Goa Under-16s)
S Lakhani (Johnson Grammar High School, Nacharam)
A Lakhanpal (Akota Cricket Club)
Lakhan Singh (Guru Gobind Singh Sports College, Lucknow)
Lakhbir Singh (Punjab)
A Lakhe (Central University of Karnataka)
A Lakhia (Mumbai Heroes)
BM Lakhotia (Rajasthan Under-15s)
NK Lakhotia (scorer)
Lakhraj (scorer)
P Lakhuba (Maharashtra Schools)
P Lakhwani (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
Lakhwinder Singh (Haryana Under-17s)
KP Lakra (Jharkhand Under-19s Women)
H Lakshaya (Shimla Under-16s)
Lakshay Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
Lakshman (Delhi)
Lakshman (Andhra University)
Lakshman (umpire)
Lakshman (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
K Lakshman (Karnataka)
P Lakshman (Andhra)
R Lakshman (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined Mofussil Under-25s, Karnataka Under-15s)
TS Lakshman (Kerala Schools)
V Lakshman (Andhra Under-19s)
V Lakshman (United Friends Cricket Club)
V Lakshman (Tamil Nadu Under-22s)
T Lakshmana Murthy (Railways Under-19s)
Lakshmanan (Mysterious Cricket Club)
CK Lakshmanan (Madras)
M Lakshmanan (Andhra University)
PV Lakshmanan (Indians)
S Lakshmanan (umpire)
KP Lakshmanan Rao (Indians)
A Lakshmana Rao (Andhra)
K Lakshman Kishore (Andhra Bank)
Y Lakshman Kishore (Andhra)
O Lakshman Kumar (Andhra Under-19s)
T Lakshman Murthy (Southern Railway Sports Association, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
M Lakshman Narayan (Falcon Cricket Club, Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Districts Under-19s II, Tamil Nadu Under-15s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, United Friends Cricket Club)
N Lakshman Rao (umpire)
Lakshmi (Kerala North Zone Women)
AV Lakshmi (Wayanad Women)
GS Lakshmi (Karnataka Women)
KP Lakshmi
S Lakshmi (Kottayam Women)
V Lakshmi (Karnataka Under-19s Women)
Lakshmikant (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
S Lakshmi Kumar (India Pistons)
SP Lakshmi Kumar (Alwarpet, Chennai First Flight Courier, Indian Overseas Bank, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s)
Lakshminarain (Delhi)
R Lakshminarasimhan (umpire)
Lakshminarayan (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
CR Lakshminarayan (Karnataka, Mysore)
KG Lakshminarayan (umpire)
NB Lakshminarayan (Mysore)
Lakshminarayanan (Bangalore University)
Lakshminarayanan (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)
Lakshminarayanan (Sri Ramaswamy Memorial University)
M Lakshmi Narayanan (Alwarpet, Chennai City Under-19s, Eagle, Integral Coach Factory Sports Association, Southern Railway Institute, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-25s, United Friends Cricket Club, Vijay Cricket Club)
R Lakshmi Narayanan (AG's Office, Chennai, Indian Overseas Bank)
V Lakshminarayanan (scorer)
G Lakshminath (Hyderabad Districts XI)
J Lakshmipathi (Dravidian University)
T Lakshmy (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
S Lakshol (Women's Cricket Association of India XI)
Lakshraj
R Lakshraj (Kiran More Sports Foundation, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s)
PM Lakshwani (Benares Hindu University)
N Lakwara (Ujjain Under-15s)
Lal (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Lal (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
A Lal (Delhi Under-17s, Delhi Under-19s, Hyderabad Blues)
A Lal (umpire)
A Lal (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
A Lal (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
A Lal (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
A Lal (Renji Cricket Club)
A Lal (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
A Lal (Chittur Friends Juniors)
A Lal (Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
A Lal (Sarangi Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Ananda Lal (Canara Bank)
Arun Lal (Canara Bank)
AK Lal (Bihar Under-15s, Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s)
B Lal (Attingal Cricket Club)
B Lal (Rajasthan Schools)
D Lal (Eastern Punjab Schools)
G Lal (Punjab Under-15s)
GS Lal (Patna University)
H Lal (Delhi Schools)
H Lal (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
J Lal (Pattom Thanupilla Memorial Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
J Lal (Hyderabad Schools)
J Lal (Eastern Punjab Schools)
J Lal (Fighters Cricket Club)
K Lal (Haryana Schools)
K Lal (Murugan Cricket Club A)
K Lal (Punjab University)
K Lal (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
K Lal (Nehru Engineering College)
M Lal (Punjab Under-22s)
M Lal (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
M Lal (Eastern Punjab Schools)
M Lal (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
N Lal (Idukki District Cricket Association XI)
N Lal (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
N Lal (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
N Lal (Fighters Cricket Club)
N Lal (Kerala Agricultural University)
P Lal (New Kids Cricket Club)
P Lal (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
P Lal (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
S Lal (English Indian Clays)
S Lal (Bengal Schools, Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-22s)
S Lal (Rising Star Cricket Club)
S Lal (Vikram University)
S Lal (Loyola Cricket Academy A)
S Lal (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
S Lal (Genuine Cricket Club)
S Lal (Sree Narayana College, Chempazhanthy)
S Lal (umpire)
S Lal (Genuine Cricket Club Under-17s)
S Lal (Ujjain Under-18s)
S Lal (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
S Lal (Taj Residency Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
S Lal (Punjab Under-19s)
SJ Lal (Mahatma Gandhi College, Thiruvananthapuram)
V Lal (Delhi University)
G Lala (Patna University)
MB Lala (umpire)
N Lala (Youth Service Centre, Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
PK Lala (Bihar Under-15s, Bihar Under-19s)
S Lala (Ujjain, Ujjain Under-18s)
CS Lalaji (umpire)
Lalchand (Hindus, Sind)
B Lalchandani (InterContinental Hotels Group Gurgaon)
Lalchand Kohli (Eastern Punjab, Southern Punjab)
AV Lalcheta (Oman)
Laliji (umpire)
Lalit
DA Lalitakumar (Andhra Schools)
A Lalith Mohan (Hyderabad)
K Lalith Reddy (Nizamabad District Under-16s)
J Laliwala (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
NY Laliwala (Gujarat)
JZ Laliwalia (Gujarat Under-15s, Gujarat Under-17s)
Lalji (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
KC Lalkata (umpire)
M Lal Krishna (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum, Trivandrum Under-22s)
K Lall (Sikkim Under-19s)
M Lall (Punjab Schools)
S Lall (Madras Schools)
SN Lall (Bihar)
V Lall (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s, Himachal Pradesh Under-17s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
K Lalla (Parsees)
GN Lalljee (Cricket Club of India, Muslims)
Lall Singh (Cricket Club of India, Hindus, India, Patiala, Retrievers, Southern Punjab)
Lall Singh (Sikhs)
TV Lalmon (Perumbavoor United)
SS Lalotra (Army Ordinance Centre)
P Lalsachin (Karnataka Under-16s)
Lalu (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Lalu (United Cricket Club, Kaipamangalam)
Lalu (Sree Narayana College, Sivagiri)
Lalu (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
VI Lalu (Idukki Under-19s)
Lalu Krishnan (Swantons Cricket Club)
B Lalwani (Dilip Vengsarkar XI)
S Lalwani (Maharashtra Under-17s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
C Lama (Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-22s)
K Lama (Wesley Junior College B, Hyderabad)
N Lama (Assam Under-15s)
PK Lama (Sikkim Under-19s)
T Lama (Sikkim Under-16s)
VK Lama (Sikkim Under-15s)
CG Lamani (Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-22s, Goa Under-25s)
R Lamani (Goa Under-15s)
JJ Lamare (Assam)
Lamb (umpire)
A Lamba (Tripura)
A Lamba (Delhi Under-17s)
AR Lamba (India Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
AS Lamba (Rajasthan)
AS Lamba (Comptroller and Auditor General, Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
BS Lamba (scorer)
K Lamba (Christ University)
R Lamba (Delhi, India, India Under-22s, Ireland)
S Lamba (East Zone Under-19s)
T Lamba (umpire)
TJS Lamba (Bihar)
V Lamba (Delhi)
V Lamba (Maruti Suzuki)
Lambden (Europeans)
Lambert (Baluchistan, Quetta, Quetta Gymkhana)
NL Lamichaney (Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-25s)
S Lams (scorer)
E Lancaster (Punjab Governor's XI)
EH Lancaster (Free Foresters, Northern Punjab, Peshawar)
S Lande (Vidarbha Under-16s)
SD Lande (Maharashtra)
PK Landge (Vidarbha Under-16s)
S Landge (scorer)
S Landge (umpire)
V Landge (West Zone Under-19s Women)
AE Lanewalla (Muslims)
GE Lanewalla (Muslims)
Y Lanewalla (Muslims)
GG Lang (India)
S Lang (Behar Wanderers)
W Lang (Bombay)
A Langekar (Bombay Gymkhana)
CW Langford (Bengal Governor's XI)
APY Langhorne (Europeans)
JAD Langhorne (Europeans)
NN Langrana (Parsees)
HJ Langthasa (Nagaland Under-19s, Nagaland Under-22s)
A Lanjikar (Dadar Parsee Zoroastrian Cricket Club)
Lankesh Kumar (Chamba Under-19s)
M Lannowe (Northern Punjab, Peshawar, Punjab)
F Lapham (Europeans)
B Larvelkar (Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s)
Lascelles (Peshawar)
JS Lashkar (Nagaland Under-22s)
AH Lashkari (Gujarat)
G Lashkari (Chambal, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Rest of Madhya Pradesh)
N Lashkari (Indore Under-18s)
NM Lashkari (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
R Lashkaria (Veer Marathi)
I Lasi (Muslims)
NM Lasif (County Seniors Nallepully)
AD Laskar (Tripura Under-15s, Tripura Under-16s)
II Laskar (Assam Under-16s)
J Laskar (Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-16s)
MH Laskar (Assam Under-22s)
S Laskar (Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-22s)
SBD Laskar (umpire)
E Lassi (Muslims)
K Lata (Jharkhand Women)
S Lata (Punjab Women)
SA Lateef (Central Provinces and Berar)
Lateef Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
P Lath (Himachal Pradesh)
MV Latha (South Zone Women)
S Latha (umpire)
P Lathar (Haryana Under-19s)
EC Lathbury (Northern Punjab)
Latheef (Arcon Cricket Club, Kunnamkulam)
Latheef (Kalakairali Sports Club)
Latheef (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
Latheef (The Alwaye Settlement Higher Secondary School)
A Latheef (Dr NT Rama Rao University of Health Sciences)
A Latheef (Kasaragod Under-14s)
KA Latheef (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
N Latheef (AG's Staff, Thrissur, Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam, Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Jolly Rovers Oldiers, Kerala Under-15s, Kottayam District Cricket Association XI, Kottayam Under-19s, Kottayam Under-22s, Kottayam Under-25s)
Latheesh (Kannur United Cricket Club)
B Lather (Punjab Under-16s)
M Lathia (Saurashtra Schools)
S Lathika (Palakkad Under-16s Women)
V Lathwal (Haryana Under-25s)
Latif (Aligarh Muslim University)
A Latif (Assam Under-16s)
AM Latif (Bombay Schools)
KM Latif (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
L Latif (West Zone Schools)
M Latif (Air India)
N Latif (Aligarh Muslim University)
Latiff (Bihar)
MA Latiff (Bombay, Cricket Club of India, Muslims)
Latif Khan (Orissa Under-16s)
Latif Khan (Lucknow University)
Latif Khan (Goa Under-14s, Goa Under-16s)
K Latke (Railways Under-19s)
K Latke (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
N Lavanya (Andhra Under-19s Women)
S Lavanya (Andhra Women)
A Lavasa (Haryana)
SK Lavera (Maharashtra Under-14s)
GA Laverton (Europeans, Europeans and Parsees)
Lavpreet Singh (Jabalpur Under-15s)
KC Law (Orissa Schools)
RP Lawale (Nagpur University)
M Lawande (Goa Schools, Goa Under-15s)
J Lawarqnce (Trivandrum Royals)
P Lawerence (Goa Under-22s)
KB Lawne (scorer)
JS Lawyer (Bombay, Parsees)
L Laxkar (scorer)
Laxman (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-17s)
Laxman (Sunshine Alappuzha)
G Laxman (Hyderabad)
J Laxman (Shantibai Sheth Memorial Cricket Club)
JAS Laxman (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s)
L Laxman (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
L Laxman (umpire)
R Laxman (Khammam District Under-16s)
S Laxman (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, Ernakulam Under-22s, Kannur Veerans, Kochi Refineries Club, Pathanamthitta Rajas, Trivandrum Titans)
S Laxman (umpire)
S Laxman (India Cements)
S Laxman (State Bank of Travancore B)
VVS Laxman (Deccan Chargers, Hyderabad, India, India A, India B, India Seniors, Lancashire, Otago)
Laxmanan (Ernakulam District Cricket Association XI)
Laxmanan (Kerala D Under-22s)
P Laxmanan (Madurai University)
S Laxmanan (Tamil Nadu Districts XI)
Laxman Singh (Rajasthan, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
Laxman Singh (Rajasthan Under-17s)
Laxman Singh (Railways Under-19s)
Laxmi (Delhi University)
S Laxmi (Ch Charan Singh University Meerut Women)
VC Laxmi (Chhattisgarh Women)
Laxmikant (Rajasthan Under-19s)
Laxminarain (Delhi)
Laxmi Narayan (Chasers Cricket Club)
Laxminarayan (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
A Laxminarayan (Dr BR Ambedkar University)
G Laxmi Narayanan (umpire)
P Laxminarayanan (South Zone Schools)
G Laxmi Varahan (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
S Laxshman (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Layeeq Ahmed (ABN-AMRO Bank)
SV Lazarus (Bangalore Brigadiers, Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI, Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s, Karnataka Under-25s)
Leach (Delhi)
B Lee (Rayro Cricket Club)
SCB Lee (Bengal Governor's XI, MC Bird's XI)
SS Lee (Delhi)
ZD Lee (Rajasthan Women)
Leeboy (Titanium Recreation Club)
VG Leela (Saurashtra Under-15s)
B Leela Mohan Reddy (Andhra Under-16s)
J Leen (King Pins Cricket Club, Zeeros Cricket Club)
Leena (Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
D Leeson (Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
RJ le Faucher (Orissa)
BC Leggatt (Madras Cricket Club)
T Lehru (Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
JI Leikram (Manipur Under-16s)
R Leiphrampam (Manipur Women, Sikkim Women)
A Leipus
BB Leishangthem (Manipur Under-16s, Manipur Under-19s)
C Lekha (Kasaragod Under-19s Women)
Lekhraj (Delhi)
Lekh Raj (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Lekhraj (Hindus)
P Lekhraj (Cricket Club of India B)
J Lekshmi (Kerala South Zone Under-16s Women)
GS Lele (Maharashtra Under-16s)
JY Lele (umpire)
RS Lele (Bombay, Maharashtra)
RV Lele (umpire)
S Lele (Maharashtra Schools, Maharashtra Under-22s, Poona University, Pune University)
SW Lele (Maharashtra)
TP Lele (Mumbai Under-19s Women)
V Lele (umpire)
VG Lele (Bandodkar's XI, Bombay, Dungarpur XI, KM Rangnekar's XI, Tata Sports Club)
Lelin Kumar (Deshbandhu College)
GS Leman (Madras)
HM Lemarchand (Europeans)
LP Lemarchand (Europeans)
Le Mesurier (Europeans)
A Lemos (scorer)
IM Lemtur (Nagaland Under-19s, Nagaland Under-22s)
Leneesh (Wayanad Under-19s)
B Lenin (Shornur Cricket Club)
V Lenin (Andhra)
P Lenin Sreedar (Sree Cricket Club)
VP Lenish (Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-22s)
D Lenka (Orissa)
S Lenka (Orissa Schools, Orissa Under-15s, Orissa Under-22s)
SK Lenka (Orissa)
WV Leo (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
P Leonard (Mysore)
M Leo Sachin (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
A Lepcha (Sikkim Women)
B Lepcha (Sikkim Under-19s)
BP Lepcha (Sikkim Under-17s)
C Lepcha (Sikkim Under-16s)
CT Lepcha (Sikkim Under-14s, Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s)
DO Lepcha (Sikkim Women)
JP Lepcha (Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-17s)
L Lepcha (Sikkim Under-15s)
L Lepcha (Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-22s)
LN Lepcha (Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-25s)
N Lepcha (Sikkim Under-17s)
R Lepcha (Sikkim Under-17s)
R Lepcha (Sikkim Under-19s)
SG Lepcha (Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-22s)
ST Lepcha (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-22s, Sikkim Under-25s)
T Lepcha (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s)
T Lepcha (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-22s)
TO Lepcha (Sikkim Women)
YN Lepcha (Sikkim Under-15s)
YP Lepcha (Sikkim Under-19s)
Leslie (Poona Gymkhana)
AA Leslie (Bengal Governor's XI)
C Leslie (Umballa)
G Leslie (Sind)
EV Levinge (Calcutta Cricket Club)
NA Lewarne (Incogniti, Punjab)
E Lewis (Andhra Under-22s)
RS Lewis (Bihar)
Liakat (TCA Kayamkulam)
Liakath (TCA Kayamkulam)
D Liao (Bijapur Bulls)
Liaquat Ali (Allahabad University, Uttar Pradesh Schools)
Liaquat Ali (Central Zone Schools)
TVA Liaquat Ali (Madras Schools)
Libin (Kochi Refineries Club)
Libin (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
Libin (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
M Libin (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
PB Libin (Kings Cricket Club, Palluruthy)
Libin Thomas (Allianz Cornhill)
NA Libson Mathews (Calicut Challengers, Kasaragod Leopards, Kerala Under-16s, Thrissur Dynamites)
AR Libuwalla (Parsees)
RR Libuwalla (Bombay University)
TK Licha (Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s)
A Lichwalkar (Fort Vijay Cricket Club)
M Ligi (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Ligil (Nehru Engineering College)
Ligin (St Paul's College, Kalamassery)
G Ligush (Sree Cricket Club)
Liji Mathew (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Lijin (Sree Narayana College, Sivagiri)
S Lijin (Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
R Lijin Raj (University College, Zeeros Cricket Club)
Lijo (Christ Nagar High School Under-16s)
Lijo (Challengers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
A Lijo (Kannambilly Brothers Sports Club)
J Lijo (Drive India Enterprise Solutions Limited, Ernakulam)
KJ Lijo (New Kids Cricket Club, New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
PM Lijo (Wayanad Under-22s)
Lijo Dominic (IBS-A, IBS-B)
P Lijo George (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
Liju (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Liju (Chancellors Cricket Club)
M Liju (Sree Narayana College, Chempazhanthy)
Liju Jose (Terumo Penpol)
Liju Kumar (English Indian Clays)
P Likhande (Vidarbha Under-22s)
JP Likhar (Madhya Pradesh)
Likhin Francis (Crazy Cricket Club, Loyola Cricket Academy A, Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-19s, Trivandrum Under-22s)
R Likhit Rao (Indian Institute of Space Science and Technology)
Lilaram (Hindus)
Lilly (Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
KP Lily Sony (Ernakulam Women)
Limaye (Karnatak University)
AJ Limaye (Baroda)
BB Limaye (umpire)
C Limaye (Maharashtra)
JM Limaye (Poona University)
KM Limaye (Poona University)
MJ Limaye (Baroda)
SV Limaye (Assam, Bombay)
TJ Limaye (Baroda University)
U Limaye (Veer Marathi)
SV Limbachia (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
KSG Limbdi (Roshanara Club, Western India)
S Limbole (Mumbai Police Sports Club)
AB Limboo (Sikkim Under-15s)
I Limboo (Sikkim Women)
PB Limboo (Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-25s)
GA Limgavkar (Baroda Women)
Limoj (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
H Lincoln (Madras Natives)
P Lincoln (Madras Natives)
Lincy (Thrissur Under-19s Women)
L Lincy (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
HM Lindley-Jones (Europeans)
CN Lindsaye (Madras Cricket Club)
A Lineesh (Cannanore)
K Lineesh (Kannur United Cricket Club)
Linesh (Kannur United Cricket Club)
CG Ling (Europeans)
S Lingayat (Maskati Cricket Club, Shivaji Park Youngsters Sports Club)
SV Linge
AL Lingiah (Mysore)
B Lingwal (Haryana)
Linosh (Sharon Cricket Club)
J Linsha (Cannanore Under-19s Women)
T Linsha (Cannanore Under-19s Women)
Linson (Blue Star Cricket Club, Kundara)
Lintu (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
L Linu (Attingal Cricket Club)
M Linumol (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
Linus (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
Lipin (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
Lipson (Edakochi Cricket Club)
J Liss Mol (Idukki Under-16s Women, Idukki Under-19s Women, Idukki Women, Kerala Under-19s Women)
Liston (St George High School, Edappally)
A Liston (SRV Model High School, Ernakulam)
A Litesh (Saurashtra Under-17s)
A Litt (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
Litto Mathew Jacob (Kottayam Under-15s)
AJ Livesay (Bengal Governor's XI, MC Bird's XI)
J Livingston (Chennai First Flight Courier)
Lixson (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
M Liyakath (Travancore Cricket Academy)
I Liyakath Ali (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Liyan Khan (Bangalore Zone Under-25s, Jain University, Jolly Cricketers, Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI, Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s, Karnataka Under-25s)
Liyan Khan (Sri Bhagawan Mahaveer Jain College)
Lloyd (Calcutta)
Lloyd (Cricket Club of Hyderabad)
LS Lloyd (Europeans)
WK Lloyd (Calcutta Cricket Club)
SLJ Lobatto (India Women, Mumbai Women, Railways Women)
JM Lobhe (Maharashtra Under-19s)
B Lobo (Baroda Under-14s)
C Lobo (Madhya Pradesh)
C Lobo (Bombay Under-15s)
P Lobo (Karnataka)
PJ Lobo (Karnataka Under-15s)
R Lochan (Anglo Bangali Inter College)
P Lodaya (Karnataka Under-15s)
Lodge (Ravishankar University)
S Lodh (Bihar Under-19s)
SS Lodha (Jharkhand Women)
MY Lodhgar (Bengal)
AK Lodhi (Assam Women)
G Lodhi (Chambal Under-18s)
RK Lodhi (Assam Women)
U Lodhi (West Zone Women)
ZS Lodhi (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present, Hyderabad)
JF Logan (Europeans)
Loganathan (Bihar)
Loganathan (Bharatiyar University)
AV Loganathan (umpire, scorer)
D Loganathan (scorer)
P Loganathan (Bhavana Cricket Club)
R Loganathan (Railways Under-19s, Southern Railway Sports Association, Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
VS Loganathan (umpire)
M Logeswari Kesavan (Tamil Nadu Women)
S Lohan (St Kabir's Residential and Day School, Hisar)
P Lohaniwal (Sikkim Under-19s)
C Lohar (Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
C Lohar (Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
CY Lohar (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s)
K Lohar (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
RU Lohar (Sikkim Under-14s, Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s)
K Lohare (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
SB Lohare (Vikram University)
D Lohchab (Services)
S Lohchab (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-16s)
SN Lohchab (Assam Under-19s, Sikkim Under-19s)
N Lohchub (Delhi Under-19s)
SR Lohia (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-22s)
V Lohia (Dakshin Kalikata Sansad)
D Lohit (Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s)
VK Lohiya (Jaisalmer)
S Lohkar (Gauhati University)
CA Loirdett (Madras)
SS Loitongbam (Manipur Under-16s)
V Lokanath Reddy (scorer, referee)
Lokaras (Madhya Pradesh)
S Lokegaonkar (Eknath Solkar XI)
Lokender (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
Lokender Kumar (Delhi Under-19s, Oil and Natural Gas Corporation)
S Lokenderraj (Hyderabad, Madras)
Lokendra Singh (Rajasthan)
Lokesh (Mahabodhi Vidyalaya, Hyderabad)
L Lokesh (Chennai First Flight Courier)
N Lokesh (Reserve Bank of India, South India Corporation Agencies Limited, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, United Friends Cricket Club)
S Lokeshwar (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
AP Lokhande (Vidarbha)
G Lokhande (Central Provinces and Berar)
ML Lokhande (Central Provinces and Berar)
P Lokhande (Vidarbha Under-22s)
R Lokhande (West Zone Universities)
RM Lokhande (St Xavier's College, Mumbai)
RM Lokhande (Maharashtra Schools, Poona University)
S Lokhande (Poona University)
SM Lokhande (Maharashtra Schools)
VD Lokhande (umpire)
M Lokhandwala (Air India)
F Lokhat (Gujarat)
M Loknath (Central University of Kerala)
PC Lokras
SB Loktongbam (Manipur Under-16s)
NK Lokur (Assam Women, Maharashtra Women)
MK Lomror (Rajasthan Under-14s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
PR Londase (Vidarbha)
S Londhe (New Era High School)
LM Lone (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
S Lone (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
AN Longchar (Nagaland Under-22s)
CC Longden (Madras Cricket Club)
GB Longjam (Manipur Under-19s)
R Longjam (Manipur Under-19s)
KS Lonkar (Vidarbha Under-14s, Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
Lonsdale (Europeans)
Lopez (Sree Moola Vilasom Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
Lopus (Velu Thampi Dalava Nair Service Society College, Dhanuvachapuram)
P Lord (Himachal Pradesh Under-14s)
B Lorenz (Wayanad Warriors)
CN Lotha (Nagaland Under-19s, Nagaland Under-22s)
YT Lotha (Nagaland Under-19s, Nagaland Under-22s)
FA Lotia (Muslims)
TW Lotia (Muslims)
DD Lotlikar (Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-22s, Goa Under-25s)
VB Lotlikar (Goa Under-16s)
S Lotra (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
GD Louie (Kerala Under-13s, Kerala Under-19s)
GD Loup (Army, Highgate School, Poona, Royal Tank Corps)
DY Lourembam (Manipur Under-16s)
SY Lourembam (Manipur Under-16s)
Love (Mofussil)
Lovedeep Singh (DAV Public School, Amritsar)
Lovedeep Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
Lovekesh Kumar (Haryana Under-19s)
MK Lovelekar (scorer)
HE Lowis (Bombay, Europeans)
M Lowndes (Sind)
Loyan Khan (Sri Bhagawan Mahaveer Jain College)
CC Luard (Bombay, Europeans)
RC Luard (Bangalore)
B Lubana (Idukki Under-19s Women)
Lucas (Secunderabad)
Lucas (Malabar Monster)
TC Lucas (JG Greig's XI)
WE Lucas (WE Lucas' Bombay XI)
V Luckose (Blue Star Cricket Club, Kundara)
Luddu (Brothers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
R Luff (Kerala, Travancore-Cochin)
S Lugade (West Zone Universities)
A Luhar (Navrachana International School Under-12s)
KI Luitel (Sikkim Under-15s)
SF Luiz (Bangalore Zone Under-25s, Karnataka Under-13s, Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s)
S Luke (Agra University)
H Lukeman (Tata Indicom, Ernakulam)
Lukinder (Oil and Natural Gas Corporation)
A Lukose (Kollam Under-22s)
Lukumon (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
V Lulla (Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
B Lumba (Punjab)
S Lumba (Punjab)
Lumsden (Europeans)
OF Lumsden (Europeans)
WF Lumsden (Europeans)
VR Lund (umpire)
Lunn (Bihar)
JDK Lunnon (Europeans)
LD Lunnon (Quetta)
S Luqman Zubair (Boston Mission High School, Hyderabad)
RHL Lushington (Lansdown, Madras Cricket Club)
WN Lushington (Oudh, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
J Lutheria (Smt Sulochanadevi Singhania School, Thane)
A Luthra (Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai)
AS Luthra (Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s, Sunil Gavaskar XI)
D Luthra (Sikkim Under-19s)
S Luthra (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
S Luthra (Delhi, Northern Punjab, Punjab)
S Luthra (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-17s)
WF Lutter (The Rest)
Lynch Staunton (Europeans)
HNC Lynch Staunton (Europeans)
T Lyngdoh (Meghalaya Women)
WJ Lyngdon (Meghalaya Under-19s)
CA Lyon (Burma, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rangoon Gymkhana, Royal Artillery)
R Lyon (Bundelkhand)
G Lyons (Europeans)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive