CricketArchive

India Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Manoj (New Kids Cricket Club)
Manoj (Bhenix Cricket Club)
Manoj (MPG Cricket Academy, Ernakulam)
Manoj (Canara Bank)
Manoj (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Manoj (Pathaikkara Cricket Club)
Manoj (Lovers Cricket Club)
Manoj (Punjab Under-19s)
Manoj (Kerala Under-15s)
Manoj (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
Manoj (umpire)
Manoj (scorer)
Manoj (Rainbow Cricket Club)
Manoj (Sree Cricket Club)
Manoj (Royal Cricket Club)
Manoj (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
Manoj (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Manoj (British High Commission New Delhi)
Manoj (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
Manoj (Udaipur XI)
Manoj (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
Manoj (Ministry of External Affairs)
Manoj (Desert Youth Society)
Manoj (Sree Narayana College, Sivagiri)
Manoj (PA Aziz College of Engineering and Technology)
Manoj (Kunjukrishnan Nadar Memorial Government Arts and Science College, Kanjiramkulam)
Manoj (Sharon Cricket Club C)
Manoj (Chittoor Cricket Club B)
Manoj (State Bank of Travancore)
Manoj (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Manoj (Simmons Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Manoj (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Manoj (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
Manoj (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
Manoj (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
Manoj (Beaters Chittur)
Manoj (Hubli Tigers)
Manoj (Kerala North Zone Veterans)
Manoj (Ideal Cricket Club, Chingathara)
Manoj (Eleven Star, Sulthan Bathery)
Manoj (Kerala Muslim Educational Association Engineering College, Pookattupady)
Manoj (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam)
Manoj (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Manoj (Sunshine Alappuzha)
Manoj (Vinayan Cricket Club)
Manoj
Manoj (scorer)
A Manoj (Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s)
A Manoj (Hill Vally Higher Secondary School, Thrikkakara)
A Manoj (Karnataka Sporting Association)
A Manoj (Wayanad Under-16s Women)
A Manoj (Kottayam Under-14s)
A Manoj (Pathanamthitta Under-14s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
A Manoj (Syrian Christian Seminary High School Cricket Academy, Thiruvalla)
A Manoj (Kochi Royals Veterans)
A Manoj (Steps India Association, Angamaly Under-16s)
A Manoj (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club Under-16s)
A Manoj (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam)
A Manoj (Kottayam Under-16s)
AN Manoj (Navachethana, Chembrasseri)
B Manoj (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club)
B Manoj (Khaja Bandanawaz Academy President's Under-16 XI)
C Manoj (Budolin Cricket Academy, Kolazhy, Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
CS Manoj (Editor's XI)
D Manoj (umpire)
D Manoj (Mysterious Cricket Club)
G Manoj (English Indian Clays, Karamana Recreation Club A, Rising Star Cricket Club)
G Manoj (Kerala Under-15s)
GV Manoj (Karnataka Under-17s)
I Manoj (Malleswaram Gymkhana)
J Manoj (Hyderabad Schools)
J Manoj (Newman College, Thodupuzha)
K Manoj (Cricket Club of Kerala)
K Manoj (Goa Under-15s)
K Manoj (Pheonix Cricket Club)
K Manoj (scorer)
K Manoj (Boys Cricket Club)
K Manoj (Challengers Cricket Club, Wandoor)
K Manoj (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
K Manoj (umpire)
KC Manoj (Shornur Cricket Club)
KH Manoj (Mount Joy Cricket Club, Mysore Maharaajas, Rail Wheel Factory Bangalore)
KH Manoj (Bangalore Occasionals)
KK Manoj (Youngsters Kanjikode, Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
KM Manoj
KM Manoj (umpire)
KM Manoj (Absolute Sobers Veterans, Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Jolly Rovers Oldiers, Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
KX Manoj (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, Ernakulam, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s)
L Manoj (umpire)
M Manoj (King Pins Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta Panthers, Zeeros Cricket Club)
M Manoj (Asianet)
M Manoj (Aliens Cricket Club)
M Manoj (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
M Manoj (Star Friends Nattukal)
M Manoj (Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
M Manoj (Koneru Lakshmaiah Educational Foundation University)
M Manoj (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club B)
M Manoj (Sharon Cricket Club)
M Manoj (Sagara Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Manoj (Alappuzha Under-14s)
M Manoj (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
M Manoj (Arjuns Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
M Manoj (Alappuzha District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
M Manoj (Pioner Cricket Club, Kollam)
M Manoj (Krishnagiri Under-14s)
MA Manoj (Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
MJ Manoj (Omega Cricket Club)
MM Manoj (Chancellors Cricket Club)
MS Manoj (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
MS Manoj (scorer)
MT Manoj (Cricket Club of Kerala)
MT Manoj (University College, Trivandrum Blind)
NM Manoj (AMC Educational Institution)
O Manoj (Kollam Under-19s, Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
O Manoj (Aviva Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
P Manoj (Kerala)
P Manoj (umpire)
P Manoj (State Bank of Travancore)
PC Manoj (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur, Thrissur Under-22s)
PC Manoj (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
PC Manoj (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
PS Manoj (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
PS Manoj (Vypin Cricket Academy, Vypn Cricket Club)
RB Manoj (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
RS Manoj (Rising Star Cricket Club)
S Manoj (Cannanore Under-15s, Medical College, Trivandrum)
S Manoj (Star Friends Nattukal)
S Manoj (Chancellors Cricket Club)
S Manoj (Aliens Cricket Club)
S Manoj (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club B)
S Manoj (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club)
SM Manoj (Kerala)
T Manoj (Karnataka Under-16s)
U Manoj (Pioneer Cricket Club)
V Manoj (County Seniors Nallepully)
V Manoj (umpire)
V Manoj (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
V Manoj (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
V Manoj (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
V Manoj (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
V Manoj (Thanjavur Under-14s)
V Manoj (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
VS Manoj (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
Manoj Bhaskar (Chittoor Cricket Club)
M Manoj Butt (Arjuns Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
S Manoj Gupta (Calcutta University)
G Manoj Krishnan (Friends Cricket Club)
Manoj Kumar (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s)
Manoj Kumar (Railway Sports Promotion Board XI)
Manoj Kumar (North Zone Universities)
Manoj Kumar (Rajasthan Under-16s)
Manoj Kumar (Bihar Under-15s, Bihar Under-17s, Bihar Under-19s)
Manoj Kumar (Bihar Schools, Bihar Under-19s, Patna University)
Manoj Kumar (Railways Under-19s)
Manoj Kumar (Jharkhand Under-15s)
Manoj Kumar (Kerala Under-15s)
Manoj Kumar (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI)
Manoj Kumar (State Bank of Travancore B)
Manoj Kumar (Star Friends Nattukal B)
Manoj Kumar (North Zone Under-19s)
Manoj Kumar (Madurai University)
Manoj Kumar (Gulbarga University)
Manoj Kumar (Osmania University)
Manoj Kumar (Youngsters Kanjikode)
Manoj Kumar (Don Bosco High School, Matunga)
Manoj Kumar (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
Manoj Kumar (Mayyanadu Cricket Club, Kollam)
Manoj Kumar (Lahaul and Spiti Under-19s)
B Manoj Kumar (Rani Channanna University)
B Manoj Kumar (Brothers Kudlu, Kasaragod)
B Manoj Kumar (St Peter's High School)
BM Manojkumar (Thanjavur Under-19s)
C Manoj Kumar (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-22s)
G Manoj Kumar (Shalom Cricket Club, Palakkad)
G Manoj Kumar (Madurai Under-19s)
G Manojkumar (Madurai Under-19s)
K Manoj Kumar (Aliens Cricket Club)
K Manoj Kumar (Youngsters Kanjikode)
K Manoj Kumar (Salem Under-19s)
K Manoj Kumar (Shalom Cricket Club, Palakkad)
M Manoj Kumar (Youngsters Kanjikode)
M Manoj Kumar (Indian Institute of Space Science and Technology)
M Manoj Kumar (Ramanathapuram Under-14s, Ramanathapuram Under-16s)
MB Manojkumar (Thanjavur Under-19s)
MB Manoj Kumar (Thanjavur Under-19s)
MK Manoj Kumar (umpire)
MP Manoj Kumar (Thanjavur Under-19s)
MR Manoj Kumar (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
N Manoj Kumar (Youngsters Kanjikode)
NK Manoj Kumar (umpire)
P Manoj Kumar
P Manoj Kumar (Youngsters Kanjikode)
P Manoj Kumar (Saral Cricket Club)
PM Manoj Kumar (Asianet, Sharon Cricket Club)
R Manoj Kumar (umpire)
S Manoj Kumar (Tiruvarur Under-16s)
S Manoj Kumar (Pudukottai Under-19s)
T Manoj Kumar (AMC Educational Institution)
Manoj Kumar Singh (Jharkhand Under-22s)
S Manoj Prabhakar (Jaya Educational Group Recreation Club)
Manoj Singh (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s, Madhya Pradesh Under-25s, Sagar)
Manoj Singh (Delhi)
Manoj Singh (Tripura, Uttar Pradesh)
Manoj Singh (Jharkhand)
Manoj Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
Manoj Singh (Muslim United Sports Club)
Manoj Singh (Lucknow Cricket Association XI)
Manoj Singh (Apace XI, Lucknow)
Manokaran (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
M Manokaran (PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club)
M Manokaran (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club)
Manoop (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
T Manoosh (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
Manpratap Singh (Punjab Under-19s)
Manpreet Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Manpreet Singh (Sikkim Under-17s)
Manpreet Singh (scorer)
Manpreet Singh (Assam Under-16s, Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-16s)
Manpreet Singh (High Court Club)
Manpreet Singh (Punjab Under-16s)
Mansad (St Albert's College, Kochi)
V Mansatta (Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-22s, Sikkim Under-25s)
Manseer (Nettur Cricket Club, Cannanore)
N Manseer (OBCC Dharmadam)
Mansheer (Surrey Kids Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Mansher (Pinegrove School)
A Manshi (Shahdol Under-13s, Shahdol Under-14s, Shahdol Under-15s)
S Manshuri (Dabhoi Under-19s)
Mansimran (DCM International School, Ferozepur)
Mansingh (National Defence Academy)
A Man Singh (Nawanagar)
G Mansingh (Delhi University)
GB Mansingh (National Defence Academy)
PR Man Singh (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Blues)
V Man Singh (Hyderabad Blues)
Mansinh (Western India States)
Manson (Madras)
BEA Manson (Europeans)
Mansoor (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
Mansoor (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
Mansoor
Mansoor (Government Higher Secondary School, Alampady, Kasaragod)
Mansoor (Naimarmoola Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
Mansoor (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
Mansoor (Pattambi Cricket Club)
Mansoor (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
Mansoor (Mathruka, Thennala)
Mansoor (Kasaragod Super Stars)
Mansoor (Thalangara Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
A Mansoor (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
A Mansoor (Manipal University)
K Mansoor (Mysterious Cricket Club)
K Mansoor (ACC Areethala)
K Mansoor (Appachi Cricket Club, Kannur)
K Mansoor (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
K Mansoor (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
M Mansoor (Farook College)
M Mansoor (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
M Mansoor (Pathaikkara Junior)
M Mansoor (umpire)
MS Mansoor (MAZDA Choori, Kasaragod)
N Mansoor (KNCC, Kanhangad)
PN Mansoor (Sree Chitra Thirunal College of Engineering)
S Mansoor (Andhra and Telangana High Court XI)
Mansoor Ahmad (Aligarh Muslim University)
Mansoor Ahmed (Delhi Under-19s)
Mansoor Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Schools, Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Mansoor Ali (ACC Areethala)
N Mansoor Ali (Pudukottai Under-16s)
AR Mansoori (umpire)
MTH Mansoori (Baroda Sports Club, Baroda Sports Club Under-19s)
T Mansoori (Gujarat Refinery Under-16s)
B Mansser (Bluejet Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
D Mansukhani (Rajasthan Schools)
G Mansukhani (Rajasthan University)
R Mansukhani (Marwari College, Ranchi)
Mansur Ali (Assam)
Mansur Ali (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Mansur Ali (Haryana Under-17s)
Mansuri (umpire)
Mansuri (Baroda Schools)
B Mansuri (Nagaland Under-23s)
F Mansuri (Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
F Mansuri (Baroda Sports Club Under-16s, Baroda Sports Club Under-19s, Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
J Mansuri (Mehsana)
M Mansuri (Experimental School)
MSI Mansuri (Mehsana Under-14s)
N Mansuri (Gujarat Schools)
S Mansuri (Chittorgarh Under-19s)
S Mansuri (Motafofaliya Under-19s)
S Mansuri (Dabhoi Under-19s)
T Mansuri (Baroda Sports Club Under-12s, Baroda Sports Club Under-14s)
W Mansuri (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s)
M Mansuriya (Narmadapuram Women)
Manthan (CT Public School, Jalandhar)
CR Manthan (Kendriya Vidyalaya, Bolarum)
P Manthesh (Karnatak University)
Manthiram (HCL BPO)
Mantice (Ambukuthy Cricket Club)
D Mantri (New Hind Sporting Club)
D Mantri (Young Friends Cricket Club)
D Mantri (Indian Navy)
DL Mantri (Services)
HS Mantri (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Rest of Madhya Pradesh, Rewa Under-18s, Shahdol, Shahdol Under-23s)
MK Mantri (Associated Cement Company, Bombay, Cricket Club of India, Hindus, India, Maharashtra)
P Mantri (Rajasthan Schools)
S Mantri (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Manty (Bengal Tigers)
Manu (Classic Cricket Club, Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
Manu (Crazy Cricket Club)
Manu (Swantons Cricket Club)
Manu (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
Manu (Arcon Cricket Club, Kunnamkulam)
Manu (Marshalls Cricket Club)
Manu (English Indian Clays)
Manu (Wayanad Under-16s)
Manu (Renji Cricket Club)
Manu (Loyola Cricket Academy A)
Manu (Rising Star Cricket Club)
Manu (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
Manu (Pachalam Cricket Club)
Manu (Marico Cricket Club)
Manu (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
Manu (Chittur Friends Juniors)
Manu (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
Manu (Centurion Cricket Club)
Manu (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
Manu (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
Manu (Government Sanskrit College, Thiruvananthapuram)
Manu (Nair Service Society College, Nilamel)
Manu (Periyar Valley Cricket Club)
Manu (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor)
Manu (Anupama Cricket Club)
Manu (Royal Cricket Club)
Manu (Vidyodaya Public School, Thevakkal)
Manu (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
Manu (umpire)
Manu (Vinayan Cricket Club)
Manu (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
Manu (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kodakara)
Manu (Seahawk Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
Manu (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
Manu (NSS Hindu Collage, Changanacherry)
Manu (Aviva Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Manu (Kizhakkekkara Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Manu (Lords Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Manu (County Juniors Nallepully)
Manu (Government Higher Secondary School, Manathana)
Manu (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
Manu (Tripunithura Government Arts College)
Manu (Packers Cricket Club)
Manu (Lion Cricket Club, Sasthamcotta)
Manu (Sandos Cricket Club, Kollam)
Manu (Kala Cricket Club, Punalur)
Manu (Kenza Cricket Club, Kadakkal)
A Manu (Aliens Cricket Club)
A Manu (Kandivali Cricket Association)
A Manu (Chamba)
AV Manu (Vypin Cricket Academy, Vypn Cricket Club)
AV Manu (Vypn Cricket Club)
C Manu (Little Masters Cricket Club)
CB Manu (Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
CM Manu (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
CP Manu (YMCA Kunduthode)
CR Manu (Mar Thoma College A, Thiruvalla)
CS Manu (Zeeros Cricket Club)
F Manu (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
H Manu (IBS-B)
IN Manu (Youngsters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
K Manu (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
KM Manu (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club, Wadakkanchery Cricket Club B)
KM Manu (The Cochin College, Mattanchery)
M Manu (Kottayam, Kottayam Under-22s)
M Manu (Kollam)
M Manu (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
M Manu (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
M Manu (Sanatana Dharma College)
M Manu (Ambalappuzha Cricket Club)
M Manu (New Kids Cricket Club, New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
M Manu (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
M Manu (Marby Cricket Club, Kottayam)
M Manu (Little Masters Cricket Club)
MM Manu (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
MM Manu (scorer)
MP Manu (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club, Cannanore Under-22s, Cordiant Sports Foundation, Globstar Telecom Cricket Club, Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club, Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-17s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura)
N Manu (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
P Manu (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
RP Manu (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
RR Manu (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
S Manu (City Cricketers, Little Masters Cricket Club)
S Manu (Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam)
S Manu (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
S Manu (Taj Residency Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
S Manu (Excess Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
SS Manu (Friends Cricket Club)
SS Manu (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
T Manu (Saral Cricket Club)
V Manu (Tiscot Cricket Club)
V Manu (Lords Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
VM Manu (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, Ernakulam Under-25s, Idukki Under-19s, Idukki Under-22s)
VM Manu (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
VM Manu (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
VS Manu (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
VT Manu (County Cricket Club)
Manuaj (Pheonix Cricket Club)
Manuar Hussain (Greater Triveni Public School, Lohardaga)
H Manucha (Kurukshetra University)
I Manu Dev (Idukki, Idukki Under-17s, Idukki Under-19s, Idukki Under-22s, Idukki Under-25s, Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club)
I Manudev (Idukki Under-22s, Idukki Under-25s)
I Manudev (scorer, umpire)
AP Manuel (Ideal Cricket Club, Chingathara)
Manuj (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s, Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Manuj (Amity College, Noida)
U Manukrishnan (Kerala)
U Manukrishnan (Madras Rubber Factory)
U Manukrishnan (City Cricketers)
Manu Kumar (Railways, Uttar Pradesh)
Manu Kumar (Haryana Chief Minister's XI)
Manu Kumar (umpire)
Manu Kurian (Kottayam Under-15s, Kottayam Under-16s, Kottayam Under-22s)
Manu Mohan (Kasaragod Under-17s, Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
Manu Mohan (Little Masters Cricket Club)
Manu Mohan (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
MP Manumohan (Friends Cricket Club)
Manup Kumar (umpire)
M Manu Prabhath (St Albert's College, Ernakulam)
Manuraj (umpire)
MR Manuraj (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
A Manurakar (scorer)
KM Manu Revanth (Krishna University)
Manusekar (Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura)
PS Manusekharan (County Seniors Nallepully, Galaxy Cricket Club, Palakkad, Palakkad Under-22s)
Manusree (Mayyanadu Cricket Club, Kollam)
Manveer Singh (Delhi Under-16s)
S Manvendra
Manvendra Singh (India Blind)
Manvendra Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Manvendra Singh (Delhi University)
Manvendra Singh (Gwalior)
Manvi (Himachal Pradesh Women)
SG Manvi (Poona University)
Manvinder Singh (Haryana Under-14s)
Manvinder Singh (Railways)
Manvinder Singh (North Zone Universities)
A Manwatkar (Vidarbha Schools)
M Manya (Palakkad Under-16s Women)
PY Manyala (Andhra Under-19s, Andhra Under-23s, Andhra Under-25s)
B Manyalu (Andhra Under-19s)
Manzoor (Delhi)
Manzoor (Patiala)
Manzoor (Vikram University)
Manzoor (Chancellors Cricket Club)
Manzoor (National Warriors)
Manzoor (Saral Cricket Club)
Manzoor (County Juniors Nallepully)
Manzoor (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
C Manzoor (Perinthalmanna Cricket Academy)
K Manzoor (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
K Manzoor (ACC Areethala)
M Manzoor (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
N Manzoor (New Friends Kalmandapam)
PK Manzoor (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
S Manzoor (Jammu and Kashmir Schools, Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
TP Manzoor (State Bank of Travancore B, State Bank of Travancore Golden Oldies)
Manzoor Ahmed (United Provinces)
Manzoor Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Manzoor Ali (India Schools)
Manzoor Ali (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
Manzoor Ali Khan (Aligarh Muslim University)
Manzoor Dar (Jammu and Kashmir)
Manzoor Elahi (Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Manzoor Ilahi (Jammu and Kashmir)
M Manzoor Niyaz (Happy Cricket Club, Uliyathaduka)
Manzoor Wazir (Jammu and Kashmir)
Manzur (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
S Manzur
Manzur Hussain (Punjab University)
S Mapaskar (Delhi University)
A Mapenkar (Goa Under-19s)
JM Mapgaonkar (Poona University)
SS Mapsekar (Geno Dragons, Goa Under-13s, Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-23s)
H Maqbool (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
Maqbool Alam (United Provinces, United Provinces Governor's XI)
Maqbool Baig (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Maqbool Khan (scorer, umpire)
Maqbool Shah (Jammu and Kashmir)
MA Maqqadam Alim (Sultan Uloom, Banjara Hills)
Maqsood (umpire)
Maqsood (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
MH Maqsood (Delhi)
Maqsood Ahmed (Bahawalpur, Karachi Blues, Pakistan, Punjab University, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi and Peshawar, Sind B, Southern Punjab)
Maqsood Ahmed (Rajasthan Under-15s)
Maqsood Ahmed (Rajasthan Schools, Rajasthan Under-17s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
Maqsood Ahmed (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
Maqsood Ahmed (Nagpur University)
Maqsood Ahmed (Rajasthan University)
Maqsood Ahmed (Uttar Pradesh Veterans)
S Maqsood Ahmed (South Zone Under-19s, South Zone Universities)
Maqsood Ali (United Provinces Governor's XI)
Maqsood Khan (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Maqsood Rasool (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
S Maqsusi (Evergreen)
R Maradapa (Chennai City Under-16s III)
BS Maragada Chelvam (Jaya Educational Group Recreation Club)
J Maraig (Kannur Royals)
C Marak (Meghalaya Women)
K Marand (Saurashtra Under-19s Women)
A Marar (umpire)
S Maratha (Jabalpur Under-15s, Jabalpur Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
A Marathe (Sachin Tendulkar XI)
AD Marathe (Bombay Schools, Bombay Under-15s)
AD Marathe (Goa Under-14s, Goa Under-16s)
AS Marathe (umpire)
D Marathe (St Basil School Under-12s)
DM Marathe (India Women)
KP Marathe (Maharashtra)
KP Marathe (Dr DY Patil Sports Academy)
KT Marathe (Baroda High School, Bagikhana, Baroda High School, Bagikhana Under-12s, Baroda Under-14s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s)
MD Marathe
MD Marathe (umpire)
R Marathe (scorer)
S Marathe (Gujarat Refinery Under-16s)
S Marathe (Baroda High School, Bagikhana)
S Marathe (Islam Gymkhana Under-14s)
S Marathe (Air India Sports Club)
SA Marathe (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s)
SH Marathe (Mumbai)
ST Marathe (umpire)
TC Marathe (scorer)
M Maravi (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-18s)
A Marawah (Bombay Under-19s)
KP Marban (Kozhikode Under-22s)
P Marcose (Bihar)
Y Marcus (Rewa Under-15s, Shahdol Under-18s)
D Marcus Couto (umpire)
C Marcus Dominic (umpire)
BK Mardi (Madras University)
R Mardi (Andhra, Madras)
Mardikar (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
B Marfatia jun (Madhya Bharat, Madhya Pradesh)
B Marfatia sen (Madhya Bharat, Madhya Pradesh)
M Marfatiya (Gujarat Under-14s)
R Margrate (India Women, Punjab Women)
A Maria (Andhra Women)
JM Maria (Kottayam Under-19s Women, Kottayam Women)
A Maria Amirtham (Manonmaniam Sundaranar University)
R Maria Jose (Idukki Under-19s Women)
B Mariam Joseph (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
MI Mariamma (Kerala Women)
A Marian (Goa Under-19s)
V Maria Nathan (WABCO India Recreation Club)
V Mariappan (scorer)
S Mariappan Makesh (Tirunelveli Under-19s)
J Maria Sahaya Sandhiya (Thoothukudi Under-19s)
J Maria Sahaya Santhiya (Thoothukudi Under-19s)
S Maria Tojo (Kottayam Under-16s Women)
K Marichi (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-17s, Delhi Under-19s)
M Mari Durai (Thoothukudi Under-16s)
M Maridurai (Thoothukudi Under-16s, Thoothukudi Under-19s)
P Marie (St Joseph's College of Commerce)
D Mari Muthu (Alagappa University)
S Marimuthu (The Gandhigram Rural Institute, Chennai)
S Marimuthu (Future Star Cricket Academy)
V Marisamy (Madurai University)
L Mariwala (Jain Irrigation)
A Mariya
B Mariya (Idukki Under-19s Women, Idukki Women)
L Mariya (Wayanad Under-16s Women)
M Mariyadas (Shristy Kanjikode)
BA Mariyam (Kottayam Under-16s Women, Kottayam Under-19s Women, Kottayam Women)
KS Mariyamma (Kasaragod Under-16s Women, Kasaragod Under-19s Women)
L Mariyano (India Cements B)
Mark (British High Commission New Delhi)
I Mark (Cognizant TSA)
AV Markand (Vidarbha Under-16s)
V Markand (Northern Punjab Schools)
VN Markand (Vidarbha)
M Markande (Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s)
A Marko (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-18s)
S Marko (Jabalpur Under-17s)
A Markondaiah (Sri Venkateswara Institute of Medical Sciences)
PM Markose (Travancore-Cochin)
KF Marks (Ipswich School, Punjab Wanderers)
JS Marlin (Haryana, Punjab, Southern Punjab)
Marlow (Louis XI Cricket Club, Kollam)
V Maroliya (Navrachana Vidyayani Under-12s)
MK Maroof
Maroof Khan (Bombay Under-15s, Bombay Under-16s, Bombay Under-19s)
Marry (Sagar Women)
Marsden (Mysore)
SG Marsel (Mandi Under-16s)
Marshal (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
CK Marshal (Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
M Marshal Bhagat (DAV Public School, Amritsar)
ND Marshall (Freelooters, Nawanagar, Parsees, Western India)
C Marsham (Behar Wanderers)
KH Marsham (Behar Wanderers, Cairo, Northern India)
A Marsoban (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
A Marsodan (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
M Marsonia (East Zone Universities)
A Marsooban (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
A Marsooran (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
Martin (Director's XI)
CA Martin (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
D Martin (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kothamangalam)
D Martin (Bangalore Youngsters Cricket Club)
D Martin (Kannambilly Brothers Sports Club)
E Martin (Rayro Cricket Club Under-16s)
I Martin (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
J Martin (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
JJ Martin (Assam, Baroda, India, India A, India Seniors, Railways)
L Martin (Shristy Kanjikode)
L Martin (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Martin (County Seniors Nallepully)
M Martin (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
MP Martin (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club, President's Sporting)
MP Martin (Steps India Association, Angamaly)
S Martin (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club)
S Martin (Pathanamthitta Rajas)
T Martin (Ernakulam Under-14s)
T Martin (Gitam University)
T Martin (Swantons Cricket Club, Zeeros Cricket Club, Zeeros Cricket Club Under-17s)
T Martin (King Pins Cricket Club)
T Martin (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-14s)
R Martin Anburaj (SRF Recreation Club)
Y Martin Edison (Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda University)
K Martin Sanjeev (Indian Overseas Bank)
K Martin Sanjeev (India Pistons)
D Maru (scorer)
I Maru (Bal Bhavan Under-16s)
Z Marud (Bhopal University)
Marudhar Singh (Rajasthan Under-22s)
Marudhar Singh (Jhunjhunu)
Marudhar Singh (Laxman Singh XI)
S Marugan (Challengers Cricket Club, Wandoor)
A Maruthi (Madras Schools)
BK Maruthi (Reserve Bank of India)
BK Maruthi (Tamil Nadu Schools, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
BK Maruthi (umpire)
JR Maruthi (Madras)
K Maruthi Goud (Mahbub College, Hyderabad)
M Maruthi Kumar (Andhra Schools, Andhra Under-22s)
Maruthi Reddy (All Saints High School B, Hyderabad, All Saints High School, Hyderabad)
D Maruthu (Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited Recreation Club)
S Maruwada (Karnataka Schools, Karnataka Under-15s)
A Marvan (Anupama Cricket Club)
SJ Marvania (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-14s, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s, Vidya Vihar School)
Marvi (Muslims)
R Marwa (Gujarat Under-14s)
M Marwadi (Akota Cricket Club)
N Marwadi (Baroda Under-17s)
N Marwadi (umpire)
S Marwadi (scorer)
A Marwah (Delhi)
A Marwah (Cricket Club of India)
R Marwah (Agra University)
G Marwaha (Punjab Under-22s)
R Marwaha (Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s, Punjab Under-23s, Punjab Under-25s)
R Marwha (Uttar Pradesh)
R Mary (Alappuzha Under-19s Women)
AM Marya (Chhattisgarh Under-16s, Chhattisgarh Under-19s)
C Mary Varghese (Pathanamthitta Under-16s Women)
MV Mary Varghese (Pathanamthitta Under-16s Women)
Marzook (Mangalpady Friends Association)
SM Marzook (Kasaragod Under-16s)
Marzook Ahmed (Bachelors Mogral, Kasaragod)
S Masal (Muslim United Sports Club)
S Masalwad (Karnataka Under-15s)
P Masanel (Cricket Club of India)
S Masatkar (Narmadapuram Under-18s)
B Mascarenhas (Karnataka Schools, Karnataka Under-15s)
WL Mascarenhas (Bombay Pilgrims, Sind, The Rest)
AM Mashalla (umpire)
Mashesh (Northern Punjab Schools)
Mashine (Ulbhav Cricket Club, Thrissur)
S Mashkar (Mehsana)
Mashood (Cameo Cricket Club, Kottakkal)
Mashood (PCC Pallikkal, Kasaragod)
Mashood (Kingfisher Cricket Club, Thrissur)
CP Mashood (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
CTK Mashood (Kerala)
K Mashood (KSC Kasaragod)
KS Mashood (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
PP Mashood (Kerala Cricket Association Under-14s Yellow)
PP Mashood (Malappuram Under-14s, Malappuram Under-16s)
PP Mashood (Malappuram District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
PP Mashood (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
K Mashood Anas (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
K Mashood Anaz (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
K Mashoodul Anaz (scorer)
K Mashoodul Anaz (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
Mashook (Eripuram Cricket Club, Cannanore)
MM Mashook (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
CM Mashook Ahammed (NASC Bangarakunnu, Kasaragod)
Mashooq Hussain (Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-16s)
M Mashoor (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
M Mashroor (Pathaikkara Junior)
KC Mashruwalla (Cricket Club of India)
K Mashure (West Zone Universities)
A Masih (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
A Masih (Agra University)
S Masih (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Shahdol Under-13s, Shahdol Under-14s, Shahdol Under-15s)
V Masih (Orissa Under-15s)
Y Masih (Trivandrum Royals)
Y Masih (Jharkhand Under-19s)
M Masih Malik (umpire)
M Masihuddin (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
Masiuddin (Hyderabad Schools)
Maslehuddin (Muslims)
V Maslekar (Goa Under-19s)
FN Mason-Macfarlane (Europeans)
Masood (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present)
Masood (Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
A Masood (Bengal)
A Masood (Allahabad University)
H Masood (Gorakhpur University)
I Masood (North Zone Universities)
I Masood (Uttar Pradesh Schools, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
S Masood (Madhya Pradesh)
S Masood (Goa Under-17s)
S Masood (Trinity Cricket Club, Kollam)
S Masood (Western Central Indian Railways)
Masood Ahmed (India Under-19s)
Masood Ahmed (Secunderabad)
Masood Ahmed (Hyderabad Schools, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-22s)
Masood Ahmed (North Zone Under-15s)
Masood Ahmed (Nagpur University)
Masood Ali (Allahabad University)
Masood Ali Khan (Osmania University)
A Masood Ali Patil (Thrissur Dynamites)
Masood Khan (Assam)
Masood Khan (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Masood Khan (Allahabad University)
Masood Salahuddin (Muslims, Railways, United Provinces)
Masood Yar (Delhi)
Masoom Ali Khan (Rajputana)
K Masram (Vidarbha Under-19s)
Masroor (umpire)
M Masroor (umpire)
M Masroor (Pathaikkara Junior)
FP Massani (Parsees)
W Massey (Europeans)
A Massoban (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
A Masson (United States Embassy New Delhi)
S Mastagar (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
M Mastan (Sri Chandra Junior College, Hyderabad)
SK Mastan (Andhra Schools)
P Mastan Khan (Andhra Under-19s)
A Master (Maharashtra Under-16s)
CM Master (Bombay University)
R Master (Baroda High School, Alkapuri)
F Masters (Southern Punjab)
AS Masthan (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
S Masthan Azad (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Anantapur)
S Masthan Rao (Andhra)
Masud Ahmed (Muslims)
Masud Alam (United Provinces)
Masud Yar Khan (Delhi)
KG Masurkar
N Masurkar (Worli Sports Club)
N Masurkar (Parsee Gymkhana)
PA Masurkar (Sharad Deshpande's XI)
F Matadar (Navrachana International School)
FI Matadar (Navrachana Academy Under-14s)
VG Matade (Vidarbha Schools)
R Matale (Poona Club)
R Matale (Pune Club)
RA Matale (Maharashtra Under-15s, Sinhagad Supremos)
B Matangadi (Karnatak University)
PV Mate (Vidarbha Under-17s)
S Mathadu (Baroda Under-19s)
E Mathai (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
PP Mathai (umpire)
D Mathaias (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-25s)
A Mathan (Tiruvarur Under-19s)
G Mathan (Kerala Under-16s)
YR Mathania (Saurashtra Under-15s)
MA Mathan Kumar (Sri Chandrasekharendra Sraswathi Viswa Mahavidyalaya University)
A Mathan Notout (Tiruvarur Under-19s)
M Mathanraj (HSBC Bank)
M Mathayi (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
MV Mathe (Maharashtra)
T Matheesh (Nagapattinam Under-16s)
S Mathen (Kerala)
R Mathes (Kinnaur Under-19s)
K Matheswaran (Nagapattinam Under-14s)
Mathew (Patodi Cricket Club, Punaloor)
Mathew (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
Mathew (Syrian Christian Seminary High School, Thiruvalla)
Mathew (Aviva Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Mathew (Diamond Cricket Club, Punalur)
Mathew (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
A Mathew (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
A Mathew (Kerala Schools, Kerala Under-15s)
A Mathew (New Kids Cricket Club)
A Mathew (Kottayam Under-16s)
A Mathew (Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club)
A Mathew (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam)
A Mathew (Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
A Mathew (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
A Mathew (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
A Mathew (Wayanad Government Higher Secondary School)
A Mathew (Sree Sankaracharya University of Sanskrit, Kalady)
A Mathew (Christ College, Irinjalakuda)
A Mathew (Perumbavoor Youngsters Cricket Club)
A Mathew (Challengers Cricket Club, Wandoor)
A Mathew (Scorpion Cricket Club)
A Mathew (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
A Mathew (Kozhikode Under-23s)
A Mathew (Kerala Central Zone Under-19s Women)
AK Mathew (Mar Baselios College of Engineering and Technology, Nalanchira)
B Mathew (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, Ernakulam Under-19s, Ernakulam Under-23s, Ernakulam Under-25s, Kerala Under-19s, Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
B Mathew (Assumption Higher Secondary School, Wayanad)
B Mathew (Sharon Cricket Club B)
B Mathew (Friends Cricket Club, Kottayam)
B Mathew (Christ College, Irinjalakuda)
B Mathew (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
B Mathew (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
B Mathew (Vypin Cricket Academy Under-14s)
B Mathew (St Paul's College, Kochi)
B Mathew (Muthoot MCC B)
CA Mathew (Ernakulam Under-15s, Ernakulam Under-16s, Ernakulam Under-19s, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-16s, Swantons Cricket Club)
CJ Mathew (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam)
E Mathew (Periyar Valley Cricket Club)
EC Mathew (Kerala Under-22s)
F Mathew (St Mary's Junior College, Yousufguda)
J Mathew (Kerala Women)
J Mathew (Wayanad Under-16s)
J Mathew (Kerala Schools)
J Mathew (Christu Jayanthi, Kakkanad)
J Mathew (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
J Mathew (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
J Mathew (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club)
J Mathew (St Sebastians Higher Secondary School, Thodupuzha, Idukki)
J Mathew (Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club)
J Mathew (Kollam Under-22s, Kollam Under-25s, Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
J Mathew (Ernakulam Under-16s Women, Ernakulam Under-19s Women, Ernakulam Women)
JK Mathew (Envestnet)
K Mathew (Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
K Mathew (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
K Mathew (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
L Mathew (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
M Mathew
M Mathew (Chittur Friends, Chittur Friends Juniors)
M Mathew (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
M Mathew (Colts Chemmanur Cricket Club)
M Mathew (Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam)
P Mathew (Tamil Nadu)
P Mathew (Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam)
R Mathew (Idukki Under-22s, Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
R Mathew (umpire, scorer)
R Mathew (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
R Mathew (Idukki Under-22s, Idukki Under-25s)
R Mathew (Sobers Cricket Club)
R Mathew (Wayanad Under-14s, Wayanad Under-16s)
R Mathew (Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
R Mathew (Idukki Under-19s Women, Idukki Women)
R Mathew (Sobers Cricket Club)
R Mathew (Nehru College, Palakkad)
S Mathew (Kerala Under-16s)
S Mathew (Wayanad Under-19s)
S Mathew (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
S Mathew (King Pins Cricket Club)
S Mathew (scorer)
S Mathew (Sarangi Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
S Mathew (Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
S Mathew (umpire)
SK Mathew (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
T Mathew (SG Cricket School Ernakulam Under-14s)
T Mathew (Syrian Christian Seminary Higher Secondary School, Thiruvalla)
T Mathew (Team Alleppey)
T Mathew (Kerala South Zone Veterans)
T Mathew (Swantons Cricket Club Under-16s)
V Mathew (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kothamangalam)
V Mathew (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
ZA Mathewala (Baroda Under-16s)
B Mathew Koshy (Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Alappuzha Under-23s)
B Mathew Koshy (Team Alleppey)
B Mathew Koshy (Kerala South Zone A Under-19s)
B Mathew Koshy (Old Challengers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Mathews (Sree Cricket Club)
Mathews (Cherpu Cricket Club)
Mathews (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Kakkanad)
A Mathews (Pathanamthitta Under-14s)
A Mathews (Manipal University)
A Mathews (Cameo Cricket Club, Kottakkal)
B Mathews (Lords Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
G Mathews (Andhra Under-15s)
J Mathews (Bihar Under-19s)
V Mathews (Bangalore University, Mysore University)
W Mathews (Nehru College, Palakkad)
A Mathews Jobji (Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
Mathews Joseph (IBS-B)
A Mathi (Government Model School)
S Mathi (Odisha Blind)
S Mathianan (Perambalur Under-19s)
D Mathias (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-25s)
DK Mathias (Karnataka)
S Mathivanan (Perambalur Under-16s)
S Mathiveenan (Perambalur Under-19s)
Mathur (Allahabad University)
Mathur (Eastern Punjab University)
Mathur (Kerala University)
A Mathur (Rajasthan Under-14s, Rajasthan Under-16s)
A Mathur (Railways)
A Mathur (umpire)
A Mathur (Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-17s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
A Mathur (Punjab Under-15s)
A Mathur (Rajasthan Under-22s)
A Mathur (Jaipur Star)
A Mathur (Delhi Under-22s)
A Mathur (Udaipur XI)
Amit Mathur (Rajasthan Schools)
Anil Mathur (Rajasthan Schools)
AB Mathur (Rajasthan Women)
AG Mathur (Delhi, Railways, Uttar Pradesh)
AR Mathur (Rajasthan Under-16s)
BC Mathur (Delhi)
C Mathur (Jammu and Kashmir)
CB Mathur (Delhi)
D Mathur (Rajputana)
DM Mathur (Punjab University)
DN Mathur (Rajasthan)
G Mathur (Rajasthan Schools, Rajasthan Under-15s)
H Mathur (Delhi Schools)
H Mathur (Rajasthan University)
HG Mathur (Railways)
I Mathur (Bombay University)
JD Mathur (Rajasthan)
K Mathur (Rajasthan Schools)
KD Mathur (Agra University)
KL Mathur (Rajasthan)
KL Mathur (Delhi)
L Mathur (North Zone Schools)
L Mathur (Delhi University)
LN Mathur (Rajputana)
M Mathur (Haryana Under-19s Women)
MC Mathur (umpire)
N Mathur (Rajasthan Under-22s)
OP Mathur (Patna University)
PS Mathur (Uttar Pradesh)
R Mathur (Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
R Mathur (Lucknow University)
R Mathur (Udaipur University)
R Mathur (umpire)
RB Mathur (Delhi)
RC Mathur (Rajasthan Schools)
RD Mathur (Gwalior)
RK Mathur (Jabalpur University)
RP Mathur (Jabalpur University)
S Mathur (umpire)
S Mathur (scorer)
S Mathur (scorer)
S Mathur (Rajasthan Under-19s)
S Mathur (Orissa Under-22s)
S Mathur (Delhi Schools)
S Mathur (Jodhpur)
S Mathur (Pali)
S Mathur (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
S Mathur (Pali Under-19s)
S Mathur (Neeraj Public School, Hyderabad)
S Mathur (Supreme Court of India XI)
SO Mathur (Rajasthan)
T Mathur (Basil School)
V Mathur (Haryana)
V Mathur (Rajasthan)
V Mathur (Rajasthan Under-19s)
V Mathur (Jammu and Kashmir University)
V Mathur (Delhi Schools)
V Mathur (Udaipur University)
V Mathur (Punjab University)
V Mathur (Delhi Women)
V Mathur (Desert Youth Society)
VV Mathur (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-22s, Star Club of India)
Y Mathur (referee)
YM Mathur (Rajasthan)
A Mathure (Rajasthan Under-16s)
KA Mathure (Mumbai Under-19s, Mumbai Under-22s, Worli Sports Club)
MJ Mati (Orissa Under-16s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive