CricketArchive

India Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Mitra (Ranchi University)
Mitra (Kerala Women)
A Mitra (Bihar)
A Mitra (Bengal Under-16s)
A Mitra (Benares Hindu University)
A Mitra (Gujarat Schools)
A Mitra (Bengal Under-19s Women)
A Mitra (South Eastern Railway Sports Association, Kharagpur)
A Mitra (South Eastern Indian Railways)
AA Mitra (Bengal Under-19s)
AA Mitra (Bengal Women)
AK Mitra (Bengal)
B Mitra (Bengal)
BK Mitra (Bengal)
D Mitra (Bengal)
D Mitra (scorer, umpire)
D Mitra (umpire)
H Mitra (Bihar)
H Mitra (Bengal Under-16s)
K Mitra (East Zone Universities)
K Mitra (Kalyani University)
KK Mitra (Bengal Under-22s, Eastern Indian Railways)
M Mitra (Bengal Women)
M Mitra (Bihar Women)
P Mitra (Bengal)
P Mitra (Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s)
P Mitra (Stella Mary's School)
R Mitra (umpire, referee)
RD Mitra (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-22s)
RK Mitra (Calcutta University)
S Mitra (Bengal)
S Mitra (Bengal Under-19s)
S Mitra (Assam Under-19s)
S Mitra (Bombay Under-22s)
S Mitra (Bhagalpur University)
S Mitra (East Zone Universities)
S Mitra (Burdwan University)
S Mitra (East Zone Universities)
S Mitra (Railway Workshop, West Bengal)
Sandip Mitra (Bengal Schools, Bengal Under-22s, Calcutta University)
Soutam Mitra (Bengal Schools, Bengal Under-22s, Calcutta University)
Sovan Mitra (Calcutta University)
SS Mitra (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
SS Mitra (Bengal, Hyderabad Blues)
SS Mitra (Jharkhand Under-15s)
SS Mitra (Bengal Under-16s)
SU Mitra (Orissa)
Mitrakanth (Bangalore Zone Under-25s)
A Mittal (Haryana Under-19s)
A Mittal (Hyderabad Schools, Hyderabad Under-22s)
A Mittal (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
A Mittal (umpire)
H Mittal (Delhi University)
M Mittal (Rajsamand Under-19s)
MS Mittal (umpire)
N Mittal (Railways Under-25s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
N Mittal (Rajasthan Sports Club)
N Mittal (Reliance)
R Mittal (Haryana Under-19s)
S Mittal (Haryana Under-16s)
S Mittal (Baroda Schools Under-12s)
S Mittal (Western Central Indian Railways Juniors)
S Mittarwal (Baroda Under-19s Women)
A Mitter (Bihar)
J Mitter (Bengal)
K Mitter (Bengal, Bihar)
K Mitter (East Zone Schools)
N Mitter (Anglo-Indians in Bengal)
N Mitter (Maharaja of Cooch-Behar's XI)
P Mitter (North Zone Schools)
P Mitter (Delhi Schools)
P Mitter (Calcutta University)
R Mitter (JN Basu's XI)
R Mitter (Bengal Schools, Calcutta University)
S Mitter (Bihar Schools)
AK Mittra (United Provinces)
M Miya (Zenith High School)
S Miya (Shantibai Sheth Memorial Cricket Club)
Mizab (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
NA Mizab (Team Alleppey)
M Mm (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
A m Nair (Kottayam Under-25s)
TV Moammed Ali (Sneha, Munniyoor)
R Mo Arsad (Churu Under-19s)
S Mobar (Rajasthan)
S Mobar (umpire)
S Mobar (referee)
A Mobarak (Brothers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
DJ Mobed (Sind)
FS Mobed (Parsees)
MJ Mobed (Karachi, Parsees, Sind)
NJ Mobed (Parsees)
Mobin (Nest)
Mobin (Vyttila Cricket Club)
Mobin (Boys Cricket Club)
S Mobin (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
R Mochi (Zenith High School Under-12s)
Mockler (Delhi)
AS Modak (Mumbai B Under-19s, Mumbai Under-15s, Mumbai Under-17s, Shivaji Park Gymkhana)
N Modak (Baroda Under-15s)
S Modak (Bengal Under-19s Women)
S Modak (Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
TS Modak (Mumbai Under-15s)
I Modassir (Malappuram Sultans)
R Modgil (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
RK Modgil (Maharashtra)
S Modgil (Himachal Pradesh)
S Modgil (Sirmour Under-19s)
A Modh (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
U Modh (Mehsana Under-16s)
R Modholkar (referee)
DB Modhwadia (Gujarat Under-15s, Gujarat Under-17s, Gujarat Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s)
H Modhwadia (Saurashtra Under-19s Women)
P Modhwadia (Saurashtra Under-16s)
Modi (Gujarat)
Modi (Katrak's XI)
Modi (Saurashtra Schools)
BR Modi (Baroda Schools)
BR Modi (Baroda University)
D Modi (Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
D Modi (Navsari, Navsari Under-19s)
D Modi (Islam Gymkhana)
DE Modi (Parsees)
DM Modi (Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-19s)
DR Modi (Bombay Schools)
H Modi (Don Bosco School, Don Bosco School Under-12s)
H Modi (Navjeevan High School)
H Modi (Divine Sports and Cultural Academy Under-14s)
J Modi (Katrak's XI)
J Modi (Saurashtra Under-15s)
JD Modi (Parsees)
K Modi (Bengal Schools)
K Modi (Mehsana Under-19s)
M Modi (Gujarat Under-22s)
MS Modi (Bhopal, Bhopal Under-18s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
N Modi (Gujarat University)
N Modi (Mehsana Under-14s)
ND Modi (Gujarat)
P Modi (Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
P Modi (Shreyas Academy Under-14s)
PD Modi (Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s, Islam Gymkhana Under-14s, Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
PJ Modi (Benares Hindu University)
R Modi (Baroda Schools)
R Modi (umpire)
R Modi (Sardar Vinay Mandir School)
R Modi (Experimental English Medium School)
RE Modi (Parsees)
RJ Modi (Parsees)
RK Modi (Bal Bhavan Under-19s, Baroda Sports Club, Baroda Sports Club Under-19s, Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-16s, Mehsana, Mehsana Under-19s)
RS Modi (Associated Cement Company, Bombay, Cricket Club of India, India, Parsees)
S Modi (Baroda Women)
S Modi (Baroda High School, Bagikhana)
S Modi (Gujarat Women)
SM Modi (Baroda Schools)
V Modi (Shreyas Academy Under-14s)
VK Modi (Uttar Pradesh)
VR Modi (Gujarat Under-22s)
Y Modi (Mehsana Under-14s, Mehsana Under-16s)
K Mod Shahid (umpire)
BD Mody (Parsees)
HF Mody (Madras University)
JD Mody (Parsees)
N Mody (Bihar)
PD Mody (Parsee Gymkhana)
RJ Mody (Parsees)
UP Mody (Bombay, Madras, Saurashtra)
ASN Moffat (Punjab)
S Mogadaya (Nachiketa Higher Secondary School, Jabalpur)
R Mogar (Shimoga Zone Under-19s)
A Mogha (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
H Mogha (Bal Bhavan Under-16s)
HS Mogha (Bal Bhavan Under-16s, Bal Bhavan Under-19s, Baroda Under-14s)
AP Moghe (Maharashtra Under-19s Women)
S Moghe (Maharashtra Schools)
V Moghe (Stella Mary's School)
VN Moghe (Saugar University)
Moghni (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present)
Moghul (The Little Kingdom Senior School, Theni)
B Moghul Dheep (Theni Under-19s)
I Mogi (Pali Under-19s)
T Mogvir (Goa Under-16s)
M Mohadmmed Aslam (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
M Mohadmmed Shajeesh (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
KM Mohakhud (Orissa Women)
O Mohal (Maharashtra Under-14s)
J Moham (Omega Cricket Club)
YA Mohamad Asif (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, TI Cycles Sports and Recreation Club)
A Mohamed (County Seniors Nallepully)
G Mohamed (Hyderabad Schools)
K Mohamed (Bombay Schools)
MC Mohamed (Uttar Pradesh Under-25s)
P Mohamed Anas (Kerala Muslim Educational Association Arts College, Edathala)
R Mohamed Eliyas (Dindigul Under-19s)
A Mohamed Faraz (Kanyakumari Under-16s)
R Mohamed Fiazul Hasan (Madurai Under-19s)
Mohamed Hussain (Bombay University)
B Mohamedi (Sacred Heart Boys High School, Santacruz)
V Mohamed Izam Hafiz (umpire)
P Mohamed Nizam Hafiz (scorer)
KY Mohamed Nizar (Kerala Muslim Educational Association Arts College, Edathala)
A Mohamed Nowfal (Kanyakumari Under-14s)
Mohamed Rashid (Friends Cricket Club)
A Mohamed Rshid (Virad Cricket Club)
H Mohamed Shereef (Palakkad District Police)
AH Mohamed Suhail (Chennai City Under-16s III)
Z Mohamed Thahasin (Tiruchirapalli Under-16s)
Mohammad (Halcrow)
Mohammad Akram (Orissa Under-16s)
A Mohammad (Vidarbha Under-17s)
A Mohammad (Uttar Pradesh Under-17s)
B Mohammad (Uttar Pradesh)
M Mohammad (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
SJ Mohammad (Arunachal Pradesh Under-22s)
Mohammad Abbas (Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Mohammad Adil (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Mohammad Affan (Hyderabad Schools, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s)
Mohammad Afroj (Rajasthan Under-16s)
Mohammad Afsal (umpire)
Mohammad Afzal (Hyderabad Districts XI)
Mohammad Afzal (Delhi)
Mohammad Ahfaz (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
Mohammad Ahmed (Rajasthan)
Mohammad Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Mohammad Ahmed (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-13s, Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-14s, Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-15s)
Mohammad Ahraz (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
Mohammad Ajmal (TCA Kayamkulam)
Mohammad Ajmal (Wayanad Under-14s, Wayanad Under-16s)
Mohammad Ajmal (Pathanamthitta Rajas)
Mohammad Akram (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
Mohammad Akram (Northern India)
Mohammad Akram (Jharkhand Under-15s, Jharkhand Under-17s)
Mohammad Akram (umpire)
Mohammad Aleem (Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-22s)
Mohammad Ali (Goa)
Mohammad Ali (Southern Punjab)
Mohammad Ali (United Provinces)
Mohammad Ali (Omega Cricket Club)
Mohammad Ali (Beaters Chittur)
Mohammad Ali (Sarvodaya Royals)
KP Mohammad Ali (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
Mohammad Ali Iqbal (Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
Mohammad Ali Khan (Hyderabad)
Mohammad Aman (Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
Mohammad Amin (Northern India, Punjab, Railways)
Mohammad Amir (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
PC Mohammad Ansad (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
Mohammad Ansari (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
M Mohammad Ansari (Anjuman Islam Urdu High School, CST Mumbai)
Mohammad Anzal (Kerala Under-13s, Kollam Under-19s)
Mohammad Arif (Madhya Pradesh)
Mohammad Arif (India Under-19s, Railways Under-22s, Railways Under-25s, Uttar Pradesh Under-14s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
Mohammad Arif (Bijapur Bulls, Herons Cricket Club, Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI, Karnataka State Cricket Association XI, Karnataka Under-17s, Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s, Karnataka Under-25s)
Mohammad Arif (Rajasthan)
Mohammad Ariz (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
PP Mohammad Ashik (Calicut University)
PP Mohammad Ashik (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
Mohammad Ashraf (Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-22s)
Mohammad Ashraf (Kerala Under-16s)
Mohammad Ashraf (North Zone Schools)
Mohammad Asif (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
Mohammad Asif (Orissa Under-16s)
Mohammad Aslam (Rajasthan)
Mohammad Awais (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
JB Mohammad Ayan (Tiruvannamalai Under-16s)
Mohammad Ayas (umpire)
Mohammad Ayub (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
S Mohammad Azhar (umpire)
Mohammad Azimooddin (Kasaragod Leopards)
Mohammad Bashir (Central India)
Z Mohammad Bhat (Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s)
Mohammad Bilal (Delhi Under-19s)
Mohammad Danish (North West Frontier Province)
Mohammad Danish (Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s, Madhya Pradesh Under-25s)
Mohammad Davood (Al Ameen, Edappally)
K Mohammad Fainees (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
Mohammad Faiq (Andhra)
S Mohammad Faisal (Faiz School)
Mohammad Faiz (Christian Eminent, Indore)
Mohammad Faizal (North Zone Universities)
Mohammad Famiz (Kerala Under-13s, Kerala Under-16s)
Mohammad Faraz (Hyderabad Under-17s)
Mohammad Farooq (Kakatiya University)
S Mohammad Hafiz (Faiz School)
Mohammad Hamza (Hyderabad Public School, Begumpet)
Mohammad Hasan (Karnataka Under-13s)
Mohammad Hasan Khan (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present, Muslims)
Mohammad Haseeb (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Mohammad Hashim (Vidarbha)
Mohammad Hashim (Muslims)
Mohammad Hazik (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Mohammad Hussain (Central India, United Provinces)
Mohammad Hussain (Central Provinces and Berar)
Mohammad Hussain (West Zone Schools)
Mohammad Hyder (Delhi Schools, Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-22s)
Mohammad Ibrahim (Karachi, Sind)
Mohammad Ibthisam (Malappuram Sultans)
Mohammad Imran (Orissa Under-14s, Orissa Under-15s, Orissa Under-17s)
Mohammad Imran (Madhya Pradesh Schools, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
Mohammad Imran (Railways Under-25s, South Eastern Central Indian Railways)
Mohammad Imran (Jabalpur Under-13s)
Mohammad Imtiaz (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-22s)
Mohammad Iqbal (Jammu and Kashmir)
Mohammad Iqbal (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
Mohammad Iqbal (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Mohammad Iqbal (Crescent Club of Lahore)
Mohammad Iqbal (Wayanad Warriors)
Mohammad Iqbal (West Zone Schools)
Mohammad Irfan (Bengal Under-22s)
Mohammad Irfan (Rajasthan Under-19s)
Mohammad Irfan (Chhattisgarh Under-16s, Chhattisgarh Under-19s)
Mohammad Irshad (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
EA Mohammad Irshad (Central University of Kerala, Crazy Cricket Club, Kasaragod Under-17s, Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Kasaragod Under-25s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-25s, Loyola Cricket Academy A, Loyola Cricket Academy Under-17s, Mahatma Gandhi College, Thiruvananthapuram, Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Perwad Cricket Club, Kasaragod, Wayanad)
Mohammad Ishaq (Delhi)
Mohammad Istehaar (Tripura Under-15s)
Mohammad Javed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Mohammad Javed (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-23s, Uttar Pradesh Under-25s)
Mohammad Jawed (Sikkim Under-22s)
Mohammad Karim (Vidarbha)
Mohammad Khan (Crescent Club of Lahore, Rawalpindi Sports Club)
F Mohammad Khan (The Progress High School, Hyderabad)
S Mohammad Khan (Central India, Delhi, Holkar, United Provinces)
Mohammad Lateef (Nawab of Moin-ud-Dowlah's XI)
Mohammad Lubaib (Kasaragod Under-15s)
Mohammad Mansoor (North Zone Universities)
Mohammad Mirshabuddin (Bengal Under-16s)
Mohammad Mohsin (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Mohammad Moin (Kakatiya University)
Mohammad Mudhasir (Jammu and Kashmir)
Mohammad Mushtaq (Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
Mohammad Mustaq (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
Mohammad Muweer (Karnataka Under-15s)
P Mohammad Naseef (Cannanore District Cricket Association XI, Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s, Cordiant Sports Foundation, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-17s, Kerala Under-19s, Masters Cricket Club)
Mohammad Nayam (Himachal Pradesh)
Mohammad Niaz (Karnataka Under-15s, Karnataka Under-17s)
C Mohammad Nishad (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
Mohammad Noman (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
Mohammad Pervez (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Mohammad Qadir (Jammu and Kashmir)
Mohammad Qasim (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Mohammad Qasim (Kollam Kernals)
Mohammad Qasim (Calicut Challengers, Malabar Eleven)
Mohammad Rafi (Himachal Pradesh Under-17s)
C Mohammad Rafi (umpire)
S Mohammad Rafi (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-16s)
Mohammad Rahoof (Kerala Under-14s)
Mohammad Ramzan (Bahawalpur, Multan, Northern India, Sargodha)
Mohammad Rashid (Crazy Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-19s)
Mohammad Rashid (Bihar Under-16s)
Mohammad Rebin (Karamana Recreation Club A)
A Mohammad Russul (Super Classic, Thekkincode)
M Mohammad Sabid (umpire)
Mohammad Sabir (Vidarbha)
Mohammad Sadiq (Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s)
Mohammad Saeed (Cricket Club of India, Muslims, Northern India, Patiala, Punjab, Southern Punjab)
K Mohammad Sahid (scorer)
Mohammad Saif (Karnataka Under-13s)
Mohammad Saif (Uttar Pradesh)
Mohammad Saif (Ambattur Cricket Club)
Mohammad Salauddin (Karnataka Under-15s, Karnataka Under-17s)
Mohammad Saleem (North Zone Under-15s)
Mohammad Saleem (Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s)
Mohammad Salim (Orissa Under-19s)
Mohammad Salman jun (Majidia Islamia Inter College)
Mohammad Salman sen (Majidia Islamia Inter College)
Mohammad Shabir (Central Zone Under-19s)
Mohammad Shafi (Jammu and Kashmir)
Mohammad Shafi (Rajasthan)
R Mohammad Shafi (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Mohammad Shah (Muslims)
K Mohammad Shahid (umpire)
Mohammad Shahzad (Wayanad Highlanders)
Mohammad Shahzeem (Cannanore District Cricket Association XI, Cannanore Under-17s, Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s, Cannanore Under-25s, Kerala Under-17s)
P Mohammad Shaji (MASCO Melakkam, Manjeri)
Mohammad Shakeer (Wayanad Under-19s)
Mohammad Shakeer (Hyderabad, Mohammedan Sporting Club)
Mohammad Shamin (Bihar Under-16s)
VK Mohammad Shamsheer (Kanakkary Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Mohammad Shanil (Alleppey Ripples)
Mohammad Sharif (Northern India)
Mohammad Shoaib (Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-17s)
Mohammad Siddique (Vidarbha)
Mohammad Sohail (Karnataka Under-16s)
Mohammad Soheb (Andhra Under-22s, Andhra Under-25s)
P Mohammad Sohil (Faiz School)
PR Mohammad Suhail (Malappuram Under-22s, Malappuram Under-25s)
Mohammad Sultan (Manipur Under-16s)
Mohammad Talrez (Karnataka Under-15s)
Mohammad Tariq (Trivandrum Royals)
Mohammad Tauqeer (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
Mohammad Wazir (Rajputana)
Mohammad Yakoob (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Mohammad Yaseen (United Provinces)
Mohammad Yasin (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
Mohammad Yousuf (scorer)
Mohammad Yousuf (umpire)
Mohammad Yunus (umpire)
Mohammad Yunus Khan (Delhi)
Mohammad Yusuf (Hyderabad)
Mohammad Zafar (Delhi)
Mohammad Zaffar (Aligarh Muslim University)
Mohammad Zeeshan (Sikkim Under-19s)
Mohammaed Hussain (Bombay Schools)
Mohammed (Saraswathy Vidyalaya Under-16s)
Mohammed (Virad Cricket Club)
Mohammed (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Mohammed (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
Mohammed (Mangalore Zone Under-25s)
Mohammed (Thalassery Students Sporting Club)
Mohammed (Cannanore District Cricket Association Blue's, Thalassery)
Mohammed (Mattannur Higher Secondary School)
Mohammed (Seagulls Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
Mohammed (Sir Syed College, Taliparamba)
Mohammed
A Mohammed (Anugraha Cricket Club)
A Mohammed (Alappuzha Under-19s)
A Mohammed (Sharon Cricket Club C)
A Mohammed (College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram)
A Mohammed (Friends Starwars Cricket Club)
A Mohammed (Regeance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Mohammed (Noble Cricket Club Hyderabad Under-16s)
A Mohammed (Trivandrum Titans)
A Mohammed (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
A Mohammed (Kerala Blue Under-16s, Kerala White Under-16s)
A Mohammed (Budolin Cricket Academy, Kolazhy)
A Mohammed (Fighters Cricket Club)
A Mohammed (Pathaikkara Junior)
A Mohammed (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
A Mohammed (Vijaya Bank Bangalore)
AR Mohammed (Integral Coach Factory Sports Association)
F Mohammed (Trivandrum Under-16s)
F Mohammed (Kerala South Zone Under-16s)
F Mohammed (Kerala Under-16s)
F Mohammed (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
F Mohammed (Trivandrum Cricket Academy Under-17s)
F Mohammed (Chittoor Cricket Club Under-16s)
H Mohammed (Young Mohammedan Cricket Club)
H Mohammed (Iqbal College, Peringammala)
HH Mohammed (Muslim Association College of Engineering, Venjarammoodu)
HK Mohammed (Budolin Cricket Academy, Kolazhy)
HK Mohammed (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
I Mohammed (Nair Service Society College, Nilamel)
I Mohammed (Shine's Cricket Academy, Shine's Cricket Academy Under-17s)
I Mohammed (Kerala Green Under-25s, Kerala Red Under-16s)
I Mohammed (Trivandrum Under-16s)
J Mohammed (Iqbal College, Peringammala)
K Mohammed (Bombay Schools)
K Mohammed (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
K Mohammed (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
K Mohammed (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
K Mohammed (Wayanad Warriors)
M Mohammed (South Zone Under-15s)
M Mohammed (United Friends Cricket Club)
M Mohammed (Tamil Nadu)
M Mohammed (Noble Cricket Club Hyderabad Under-16s)
M Mohammed (Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam)
M Mohammed (Vijay Cricket Club)
MM Mohammed (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
N Mohammed (Madras Rubber Factory)
N Mohammed (Malappuram Sultans)
O Mohammed (Kasaragod Leopards)
PP Mohammed (Cannanore Under-25s)
PP Mohammed (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
R Mohammed (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
R Mohammed (Cosmo Village Coimbatore)
R Mohammed (Mattanur Higher Secondary School, Koothuparamba, Kannur)
R Mohammed (Kerala Under-14s, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s, Trivandrum Under-14s)
R Mohammed (Trivandrum Under-16s, Trivandrum Under-19s)
R Mohammed (Trivandrum Under-19s)
R Mohammed (Kerala South Zone Under-16s)
R Mohammed (St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom)
R Mohammed (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
R Mohammed (KSC Kasaragod)
R Mohammed (United Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
R Mohammed (Crazy Cricket Club)
S Mohammed (Rajasthan Under-15s)
S Mohammed (Benix Cricket Club Under-17s)
S Mohammed (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
S Mohammed (Chittur Friends)
S Mohammed (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
S Mohammed (Coment Cricket Club)
S Mohammed (Alagappa University)
S Mohammed (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Hyderabad)
S Mohammed (Kerala Green Under-16s)
S Mohammed (Modern Cricket Club Kalyan Under-16s)
S Mohammed (Kannambilly Brothers Sports Club)
S Mohammed (Steps India Association, Angamaly)
S Mohammed (Calicut Chargers, Idukki Spices)
S Mohammed (ACC Areethala)
S Mohammed (PCC Pallikkal, Kasaragod)
S Mohammed (Kanakkary Cricket Club, Kottayam)
S Mohammed (Shornur Cricket Club)
Shinas Mohammed (Ottapalam Cricket Club, Ottapalam Cricket Club Seniors)
T Mohammed (Rajasthan Under-22s)
T Mohammed (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
U Mohammed (Kasaragod Leopards)
VA Mohammed (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
W Mohammed (Noble Cricket Club Hyderabad Under-16s)
Y Mohammed (Century Cricket Academy)
Y Mohammed (Kasaragod Leopards)
Z Mohammed (Zenith High School)
M Mohammed Abdul (Nasr Boys High School, Hyderabad)
MAB Mohammed Abdullah (Dindigul Under-19s)
C Mohammed Abdul Shukoor (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
A Mohammed Adhil (Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-23s)
Mohammed Adil (Calicut Zamorins)
OC Mohammed Adnan (ACC Areethala)
A Mohammed Adnan Khan (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
A Mohammed Afraj (Akota Cricket Club Under-19s)
A Mohammed Afreed (Iqvand Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
KT Mohammed Afreidh (Cannanore Under-14s)
KT Mohammed Afriedh (Cannanore Under-16s)
KT Mohammed Afriedh (Cannanore District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
A Mohammed Afsal (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
K Mohammed Afsal (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
KA Mohammed Afsal (Brothers Cricket Club, Pallam, Kasaragod)
M Mohammed Afsal (Absolute Sobers Veterans, Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Jolly Rovers Oldiers, Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-17s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Veterans, Travancore Panthers Veterans)
P Mohammed Afsal (WASS Padinhar)
PR Mohammed Afsal (Kasaragod Under-16s)
PR Mohammed Afsal (TI Higher Secondary School, Naimarmoola, Kasaragod)
Mohammed Ahmed (Jaipur)
Mohammed Ahmed (North Western Indian Railways)
Mohammed Ajmal (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
Mohammed Ajmal (Government Brennen College)
AS Mohammed Ajmal (Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s)
AS Mohammed Ajmal (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
AS Mohammed Ajmal (TCA Kayamkulam)
M Mohammed Ajmal (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
N Mohammed Ajmal (Zenry, Kottakkal)
S Mohammed Ajmal (Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s)
MA Mohammed Ajmal Suhail (Kasaragod Under-16s)
Mohammed Ali (Seahawk Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
Mohammed Ali (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Mohammed Ali (Naimarmoola Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
Mohammed Ali (Bachelors Mogral, Kasaragod)
Mohammed Ali (Thalangara Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
Mohammed Ali (Happy Cricket Club, Uliyathaduka)
Mohammed Ali (CASC Parappur)
A Mohammed Ali (Parthasarathy Memorial Cricket Club)
K Mohammed Ali (Sneha, Munniyoor)
KP Mohammed Ali (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
P Mohammed Ali (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
PK Mohammed Ali (Sneha, Munniyoor)
TV Mohammed Ali (Sneha, Munniyoor)
VC Mohammed Ali (Palakkad District Police)
VP Mohammed Ali (Sneha, Munniyoor)
K Mohammed Ali Shihab (Kasaragod, Kasaragod Under-22s)
AM Mohammed Anas (Kasaragod Under-15s, Kasaragod Under-16s)
EU Mohammed Anas (Thrissur Under-16s)
EV Mohammed Anas (Kunnamkulam Cricket Club)
P Mohammed Anas (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s)
TA Mohammed Anas (Thrissur Under-16s)
TA Mohammed Anas (Pavaratty Cricket Club)
UA Mohammed Anas (Happy Cricket Club, Uliyathaduka)
KM Mohammed Anaz (Blaze Cricket Club, Thalangara)
Mohammed Anees (Malappuram Under-17s)
CP Mohammed Anees (Anupama Cricket Club)
KP Mohammed Anees (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
C Mohammed Aneesh (NASC Bangarakunnu, Kasaragod)
NK Mohammed Aneesh (Presidents Junior Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
SP Mohammed Aneesh (Hercules Kids Cricket Club, Kids Cricket Club, Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club, Trivandrum, Trivandrum Under-19s, Trivandrum Under-22s)
Z Mohammed Anifa (Nilgiris Under-19s)
PC Mohammed Ansad (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
PK Mohammed Ansad (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
T Mohammed Ansari (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
A Mohammed Anseer (Mysterious Cricket Club)
PC Mohammed Anshad (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
R Mohammed Anshad (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
Mohammed Anwar (Trivandrum Royals)
Mohammed Anzil (Kollam Under-15s, Kollam Under-16s)
M Mohammed Arafath (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
HS Mohammed Arhaan Ali (Baroda Sports Club Under-16s)
KS Mohammed Arif (Suhrdvedi Madhur)
TA Mohammed Arif (Kasaragod Under-15s)
C Mohammed Asharaf (Pathaikkara Cricket Club)
NA Mohammed Ashfak (Kasaragod Under-23s)
M Mohammed Ashik (Coimbatore Under-19s)
MP Mohammed Ashik (Calicut University, Falcons Cricket Club)
N Mohammed Ashik (Coimbatore Under-19s)
PP Mohammed Ashik (Malappuram Under-23s)
KP Mohammed Ashiq (Muslim Association College of Engineering, Venjarammoodu)
N Mohammed Ashiq (Coimbatore Under-16s)
PP Mohammed Ashique (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
CP Mohammed Ashique Rahman (Malappuram Under-19s)
Mohammed Ashraf (Punjab University)
AM Mohammed Ashraf (Albez Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Mohammed Ashwaq (Thrissur Tigers)
Mohammed Asif (Swantons Cricket Club, Swantons Trust)
PS Mohammed Asif (Pataudi Cricket Club, Punalur)
Mohammed Aslam (Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta Under-16s, Pathanamthitta Under-19s, Pathanamthitta Under-22s, Pathanamthitta Under-25s)
Mohammed Aslam (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club)
AP Mohammed Aslam (Kozhikode District Cricket Association XI, Kozhikode Under-22s, Kozhikode Under-25s)
AP Mohammed Aslam (scorer)
G Mohammed Aslam (Kasaragod Leopards)
K Mohammed Aslam (Victors Cricket Club, Karulai)
M Mohammed Aslam (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
NT Mohammed Aslam (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
JB Mohammed Ayyan (Tiruvannamalai Under-16s)
Mohammed Azam (Wayanad Highlanders)
M Mohammed Azeem (Kanyakumari Under-14s)
RV Mohammed Azeem (Kerala Under-16s)
M Mohammed Azharuddeen (Kerala Cricket Association XI)
TA Mohammed Azharuddin (Kasaragod Under-23s)
A Mohammed Basheer (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
EK Mohammed Basheer (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
TA Mohammed Basil (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
M Mohammed Bazi (Blaze Cricket Club, Thalangara)
Mohammed Bilal (Kasaragod Leopards)
KM Mohammed Bilal (Sporting Nellikkunnu, Kasaragod)
PV Mohammedd Azarudheen (Cannanore Under-25s)
VA Mohammed Eesa (Sharon Cricket Club C)
R Mohammed Eliyas (Dindigul Under-19s)
KK Mohammed Faisal (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
KV Mohammed Faisal (Anupama Cricket Club)
M Mohammed Faisal (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
P Mohammed Faisal (Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-19s)
CA Mohammed Faizal (Anupama Cricket Club)
P Mohammed Faizal (Kerala Under-16s)
SA Mohammed Faizal (Youth Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
PK Mohammed Famiz (Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s, Cannanore Under-25s, St Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Thalassery, Swantons Trust)
A Mohammed Faraz (Kanyakumari Under-14s)
Mohammed Farhan (Yuva Jana Kala Samathi, Naduvath)
N Mohammed Farhan (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
M Mohammed Farook (Virudhunagar Under-14s)
M Mohammed Farook Almas (Virudhunagar Under-14s)
PS Mohammed Farzeen (Palakkad District Academy)
AT Mohammed Fasal (Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-23s)
AT Mohammed Fasal (Malappuram District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
AT Mohammed Fasal (Kerala North Zone B Under-19s)
AK Mohammed Fasil (umpire)
CP Mohammed Fasil (CASC Parappur)
TP Mohammed Fasil (Victors Cricket Club, Karulai)
VP Mohammed Fasil (Sneha, Munniyoor)
COT Mohammed Favas (Cannanore District Cricket Association XI, Cannanore Under-17s, Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s, Cannanore Under-25s, Tripunithura Cricket Club, Young Challengers Cricket Club)
P Mohammed Favas (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
TS Mohammed Fayaz (Kasaragod Under-16s)
M Mohammed Fayez (Thanjavur Under-16s)
C Mohammed Fayis (Malappuram Under-25s)
K Mohammed Fayis (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
M Mohammed Fayz (Thanjavur Under-16s)
AT Mohammed Fazal (Malappuram Under-19s)
KP Mohammed Fazil (Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-22s)
KP Mohammed Fazil (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
MT Mohammed Fazil (Vinaya, Thrippanachi)
TP Mohammed Fazil (Victors Cricket Club, Karulai)
U Mohammed Fazil (IMCC, Kanhangad)
AT Mohammed Fazir (Malappuram Under-19s)
Mohammed Feroz (IBS-A)
V Mohammed Gaddafi (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
EA Mohammed Gafoor (Kasaragod Under-14s)
J Mohammed Gayz (Sundar Cricket Club)
A Mohammed Ghouse (Tiruvarur Under-14s)
A Mohammed Gouse (Tiruvarur Under-14s)
N Mohammed Hafiz (umpire)
TH Mohammed Hafiz Roshan (Kasaragod Under-19s)
KP Mohammed Haris (Zenry, Kottakkal)
TI Mohammed Haris (Blaze Cricket Club, Thalangara)
Mohammed Harris (Palakkad Under-22s)
KV Mohammed Harris (Anupama Cricket Club)
AV Mohammed Haseeb (Muslim Association College of Engineering, Venjarammoodu)
AA Mohammed Hasfak (Kasaragod Under-19s)
NA Mohammed Hashfak (Kasaragod Under-16s, Kasaragod Under-19s)
SJ Mohammed Hashim (Silence Cricket Club)
CM Mohammed Hasir (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
M Mohammed Husain (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
Mohammed Hussain (Nair Service Society Hindu College)
Mohammed Hussain (Nagaur, Nagaur Under-19s)
Mohammed Hussain (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Mohammed Hussain (Red and Blue Chemnad, Kasaragod)
S Mohammed Hussain (CAL Public School, Secunderabad)
M Mohammed Hussain Namazi (Vellore Under-16s)
J Mohammed Ibrahim (Ambattur Cricket Club)
TA Mohammed Ibrahim (Kerala)
PT Mohammed Ijas (MES AMS Malapparambu)
KS Mohammed Ilyas (umpire)
Mohammed Imran (Cannanore District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
H Mohammed Imran (Integral Coach Factory Sports Association)
TD Mohammed Imran (Cannanore Under-16s)
K Mohammed Iqbal (CASC Parappur)
EA Mohammed Irshad (Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-25s)
KK Mohammed Irshad (Sree Sankaracharya University of Sanskrit)
S Mohammed Irshad (Virudhunagar Under-14s, Virudhunagar Under-16s)
TK Mohammed Irshad (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
P Mohammed Ishaque (Malappuram Under-14s, Malappuram Under-16s)
P Mohammed Ishaque (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
V Mohammed Ismail (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
MohammedJahir (ACC Areethala)
PA Mohammed Jaisal (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
CA Mohammed Janif (Sporting Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Mohammed Jaseel (MES AMS Malapparambu)
M Mohammed Jaseel (Malappuram Under-22s, Malappuram Under-25s)
Mohammed Jaseer (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
NP Mohammed Jasir (Kozhikode District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
KH Mohammed Javid (Suhrdvedi Madhur)
T Mohammed Jimshad (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
P Mohammed Jinas (Cannanore Under-16s)
K Mohammed Junaid (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna, Malappuram Under-14s, Malappuram Under-16s, Malappuram Under-23s)
K Mohammed Junaid (Tharakan Higher Secondary School, Angadipuram)
K Mohammed Junaid (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
ET Mohammed Kasim (Classic United Tiruvali)
J Mohammed Khan (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
S Mohammed Khan (SLB, Chennai)
P Mohammed Khayyum (Little Scholar's School, Mahabubnagar )
T Mohammed Labeeb (Perinthalmanna Cricket Academy)
N Mohammed Malek (Faiz School)
CM Mohammed Marwan (National Chembirika)
MC Mohammed Mashood (Green Star Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
VT Mohammed Mashood (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
P Mohammed Masroor (umpire)
P Mohammed Misfar (Super Classic, Thekkincode)
P Mohammed Misfer (Super Classic, Thekkincode)
M Mohammed Mubasheer (Vinaya, Thrippanachi)
M Mohammed Mubashir (Vinaya, Thrippanachi)
S Mohammed Mufeed (Perinthalmanna Cricket Academy)
S Mohammed Mufeed (Perinthalmanna Cricket Academy)
S Mohammed Mufeed (Perinthalmanna Cricket Academy)
P Mohammed Musafir (Super Classic, Thekkincode)
P Mohammed Musfar (Super Classic, Thekkincode)
EK Mohammed Musthafa (Eriyal Youth Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
S Mohammed Muthaq (Cuddalore Under-16s)
N MOhammed Nabeel (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
NS Mohammed Nadhersha (Pegasus Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
VA Mohammed Nahas (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
K Mohammed Najeeb (Phoenix, Porur)
MV Mohammed Naseem (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
MV Mohammed Nasheem (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
R Mohammed Nasiruddain (Tripura Under-16s)
TH Mohammed Naufal (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Malabar Warriors Veterans)
KV Mohammed Navas (YMCA Kunduthode)
Mohammed Nawaz (All Saints High School, Hyderabad)
CTK Mohammed Nazeel (Thalassery Students Sporting Club)
CTK Mohammed Nazil (Cannanore Under-14s, Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-19s)
AK Mohammed Nazim (Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
HB Mohammed Nazim (Keshavashire Cricket Club Under-17s)
P Mohammed Nisam Haffiz (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
C Mohammed Nishad (CASC Parappur)
CM Mohammed Niyas (Kasaragod Under-14s)
P Mohammed Nizam (umpire)
P Mohammed Nizam Hafis (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
P Mohammed Nizam Hafiz (scorer)
P Mohammed Nizam Hafiz (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
P Mohammed Nizam Hafiz (umpire)
A Mohammed Noufal (Phoenix, Porur)
TD Mohammed Noufal (Sporting Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
TH Mohammed Noufal (Thalangara Cricket Club A, Kasaragod)
H Mohammed Noushad (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
R Mohammed Qasim (Sheshadri Cricket Club)
A Mohammed Rafeek (Cuddalore Under-16s, Cuddalore Under-19s)
PK Mohammed Rafeek (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
S Mohammed Rafeek (Silence Cricket Club)
K Mohammed Rafeeq (Periyar Valley Cricket Club)
M Mohammed Rafeeq (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
MK Mohammed Rafeeq (PCC Pallikkal, Kasaragod)
PK Mohammed Rafeeq (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
KP Mohammed Rafeeque (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
A Mohammed Rafeez (Nilgiris Under-19s)
A Mohammed Raffic (Ebenezer Cricket Academy)
Mohammed Rafi (Kozhikode Under-22s, Wayanad District Cricket Association XI, Wayanad Under-22s)
BS Mohammed Rafi (umpire)
C Mohammed Rafi (umpire)
F Mohammed Rafi (umpire)
M Mohammed Rafi (umpire)
N Mohammed Rafi (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
P Mohammed Rafi (Sneha, Munniyoor)
PK Mohammed Rafiq (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
Mohammed Rafitullah (Wayanad Highlanders)
P Mohammed Rafni (Sneha, Munniyoor)
K Mohammed Rahees (ACC Areethala)
KP Mohammed Rajeesh (ACC Areethala)
Mohammed Rakib (Bilaspur Under-16s)
Mohammed Rakib Ahmed (Bilaspur Under-16s)
Mohammed Ramees (Malappuram Under-15s)
CM Mohammed Ramees (KNCC, Kanhangad)
PK Mohammed Ramiz (Malappuram Under-22s)
KP Mohammed Rasal (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
KP Mohammed Rasal (Malappuram Under-22s)
C Mohammed Rashad (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
IT Mohammed Rasheeque (Malappuram Under-14s)
K Mohammed Rashid (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
M Mohammed Rashid (Kasaragod Under-16s, Sporting Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
C Mohammed Rasik (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
M Mohammed Rasik (Mattanur Higher Secondary School, Koothuparamba, Kannur)
KP Mohammed Rassel (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
V Mohammed Rayeef (Mattanur Higher Secondary School, Koothuparamba, Kannur)
M Mohammed Rayees (Silence Cricket Club)
CP Mohammed Razeem (Kerala Under-15s)
CP Mohammed Razeen (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
VB Mohammed Razi (Government Brennen College)
P Mohammed Razni (Sneha, Munniyoor)
Mohammed Rebin (Karamana Recreation Club A)
Mohammed Rinoj (Kannur Royals)
P Mohammed Rishad (WASS Padinhar)
Mohammed Riyas (Cochin Canons, Cordiant Sports Foundation, Kochi Diwans)
AJ Mohammed Riyas (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
DC Mohammed Riyas (Farook College)
UC Mohammed Riyas (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
UC Mohammed Riyaz (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri, Falcons Cricket Club, Kozhikode, Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna, Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur, Malappuram, Malappuram Under-22s, Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
CK Mohammed Rizwan (scorer)
S Mohammed Rizwan (Cannanore Under-16s)
Mohammed Rowmahs (Alleppey Ripples)
K Mohammed Russell (Alleppey Amigos, Malappuram Under-22s, Travancore Blues)
K Mohammed Sabik (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
Mohammed Sabith (Kasaragod Under-17s)
AP Mohammed Safeer (Kozhikode Under-23s)
P Mohammed Safwan (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s, Malappuram Under-14s, Malappuram Under-16s, Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-23s, Malappuram Under-25s, Manipur Under-16s, Senior District Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
P Mohammed Safwan (Tharakan Higher Secondary School, Angadipuram)
P Mohammed Safwan (Malappuram District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
P Mohammed Safwan (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
P Mohammed Safwan (Kerala North Zone A Under-19s)
P Mohammed Saheer (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
K Mohammed Sahib (scorer)
K Mohammed Sahid (scorer, umpire)
KP Mohammed Sajeesh (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
KM Mohammed Sajid (PCC Pallikkal, Kasaragod)
UM Mohammed Saleem (Kasaragod Under-16s)
MK Mohammed Sali (Sporting Nellikkunnu, Kasaragod)
PK Mohammed Salih (Mathruka, Thennala)
PK Mohammed Salim (Mathruka, Thennala)
Mohammed Salman (Fighters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
SM Mohammed Sameer (Erode Under-14s)
UM Mohammed Sameer (Happy Cricket Club, Uliyathaduka)
BS Mohammed Savad (Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Kasaragod Under-23s, Kasaragod Under-25s, Perwad Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
PK Mohammed Shabab (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
PK Mohammed Shabab Musthaq (Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-23s, Cannanore Under-25s)
AS Mohammed Shabbir (Lovers Cricket Club)
M Mohammed Shabeeb (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
Mohammed Shabeer (Kannur Royals)
AP Mohammed Shabeer (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
CM Mohammed Shabeer (ACC Areethala)
KM Mohammed Shabeer (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
M Mohammed Shabeer (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
MA Mohammed Shabil (Perwad Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
SB Mohammed Shabil (Kasaragod Under-19s, Perwad Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
CP Mohammed Shadique (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
SK Mohammed Shaed (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
CA Mohammed Shafeek (Iqvans Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
AB Mohammed Shafeel (Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s)
Mohammed Shafeeq (Malappuram Under-17s)
K Mohammed Shafeeq (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
K Mohammed Shafeeque (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
P Mohammed Shafeer (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
A Mohammed Shafi (Silence Cricket Club)
C Mohammed Shafi (NASC Bangarakunnu, Kasaragod)
P Mohammed Shafi (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
TK Mohammed Shafi (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
BA Mohammed Shafiq (Naimarmoola Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
P Mohammed Shah (Kents Cricket Club, Anchal)
TK Mohammed Shah (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
PK Mohammed Shahdaf (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
P Mohammed Shaheer (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
A Mohammed Shahid (Classic United Tiruvali)
C Mohammed Shahid (Lesiyath Chemnad, Kasaragod)
K Mohammed Shahid (Classic United Tiruvali)
K Mohammed Shahid (umpire)
T Mohammed Shahid (Tarakan Higher Secondary School, Angadipuram)
T Mohammed Shahid (Malappuram Under-16s)
T Mohammed Shahid (Malappuram District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
T Mohammed Shahid (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
T Mohammed Shahm (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
TK Mohammed Shahul (Malappuram Under-16s)
TK Mohammed Shahul (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
KP Mohammed Shajeeh (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
KP Mohammed Shajeem (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
KP Mohammed Shajeen (umpire)
KP Mohammed Shajeesh (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
P Mohammed Shaji (MASCO Melakkam, Manjeri)
KT Mohammed Shaju (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
K Mohammed Shakir (Phoenix, Porur)
PK Mohammed Shamal (Cannanore Under-19s)
CP Mohammed Shameel (Malappuram Under-14s, Malappuram Under-16s, Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-23s)
CP Mohammed Shameel (Malappuram District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
Mohammed Shameem (Wayanad)
C Mohammed Shameem (Kasaragod, Kasaragod Under-22s, Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
MA Mohammed Shameem (Thrissur Under-15s, Thrissur Under-16s)
T Mohammed Shameem (CASC Parappur)
K Mohammed Shameer (Anupama Cricket Club)
Mohammed Shami (Bengal, Delhi Daredevils, India, India A, Kolkata Knight Riders)
BV Mohammed Shamil (Falcons Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
TH Mohammed Shamil (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
K Mohammed Shanas (Mattanur Higher Secondary School, Koothuparamba, Kannur)
P Mohammed Shanid (PSMO College, Tirurangadi)
K Mohammed Shanif (Mattanur Higher Secondary School, Koothuparamba, Kannur)
Mohammed Shanil (Idukki Icons, Malappuram Knights)
Mohammed Shanoob (Anupama Cricket Club)
KV Mohammed Shanoob (Ottapalam Cricket Club, Ottapalam Cricket Club Seniors)
T Mohammed Shanu (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club, City Cricketers, Hercules Kids Cricket Club, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-25s, Murugan Cricket Club A, Murugan Cricket Club B, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, State Bank of Travancore A, Trivandrum Under-22s, Trivandrum Under-25s, University College, University College, Thiruvananthapuram)
C Mohammed Shareef (Malappuram Under-19s)
H Mohammed Shareef (Galaxy Cricket Club)
J Mohammed Shareef (Eriyal Youth Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
K Mohammed Shareef (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
KA Mohammed Shareef (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
SK Mohammed Sharukh (Jharkhand Under-19s)
M Mohammed Shehzad (Alleppey Ripples, Cochin Canons)
Mohammed Shibi (Silence Cricket Club)
Mohammed Shibu (Jolly Rovers Oldiers, Malappuram, Malappuram Under-22s, Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
Mohammed Shihab (Nehru Engineering College)
PM Mohammed Shihab (Christ College, Irinjalakuda)
KP Mohammed Shoib (Cannanore)
Mohammed Shuhaib (Cannanore Under-22s)
PMK Mohammed Shujahath (Cannanore Under-15s, Cannanore Under-16s)
NA Mohammed Siddiqui (Jharkhand Under-19s)
I Mohammed Sinan (Wayanad Under-14s, Wayanad Under-16s)
K Mohammed Sinan (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
K Mohammed Sinan (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
E Mohammed Siraj (Malappuram Under-19s)
PS Mohammed Siraj (Kasaragod Under-14s)
EK Mohammed Sirajudheen (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
KP Mohammed Siyad (Kozhikode Under-23s)
KM Mohammed Sudeer (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
KM Mohammed Suhail (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
KT Mohammed Suhail (Challengers Cricket Club, Wandoor)
PK Mohammed Suhail (Yuva Jana Kala Samathi, Naduvath)
PR Mohammed Suhail (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
Mohammed Sunaib (Kasaragod Under-17s)
KP Mohammed Syed (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
KP Mohammed Syed (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
MK Mohammed Sylo (Super Classic, Thekkincode)
Mohammed Tauqeer (Alleppey Ripples)
Z Mohammed Thahasin (Tiruchirapalli Under-16s)
PK Mohammed Thaslim (Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
A Mohammed Tippya (Vellore Under-14s)
A Mohammed Tipryan (Vellore Under-14s)
B Mohammed Unais (Iqvand Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
VA Mohammed Unais (Naimarmoola Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
Mohammed Usman (Alleppey Amigos, Kannur Royals, Travancore Maharajas)
KP Mohammed Uvais Ali (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
KT Mohammed Uvais Ali (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
PK Mohammed Waseem (Mattanur Higher Secondary School, Koothuparamba, Kannur)
TZ Mohammed Wasim (Tumkur Zone Under-23s)
Mohammed Yasar (Kasaragod Under-22s)
VM Mohammed Yasar (Century Cricket Academy Under-14s)
VM Mohammed Yasir (Century Cricket Club Under-16s)
VM Mohammed Yasir (Century Cricket Academy)
PY Mohammed Younis (Kunnamangalam Cricket Club, Kunnamkulam Cricket Club)
Mohammed Younus (Trivandrum Royals)
TP Mohammed Zahid (Cannanore Under-15s, Cannanore Under-16s)
Mohammed Zakwan Hassan (Kasaragod Under-17s)
T Mohammed Zubair (Little Scholar's School, Mahabubnagar )
K Mohammodul Haris (Classic United Tiruvali)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive