CricketArchive

India Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Mitra (Ranchi University)
Mitra (Kerala Women)
A Mitra (Bihar)
A Mitra (Bengal Under-16s)
A Mitra (Benares Hindu University)
A Mitra (Gujarat Schools)
A Mitra (Bengal Under-19s Women)
AA Mitra (Bengal Under-19s)
AA Mitra (Bengal Women)
AK Mitra (Bengal)
B Mitra (Bengal)
BK Mitra (Bengal)
D Mitra (Bengal)
D Mitra (scorer, umpire)
D Mitra (umpire)
H Mitra (Bihar)
H Mitra (Bengal Under-16s)
K Mitra (East Zone Universities)
K Mitra (Kalyani University)
KK Mitra (Bengal Under-22s)
M Mitra (Bengal Women)
P Mitra (Bengal)
P Mitra (Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s)
P Mitra (Stella Mary's School)
R Mitra (umpire, referee)
RD Mitra (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-22s)
RK Mitra (Calcutta University)
S Mitra (Bengal)
S Mitra (Bengal Under-19s)
S Mitra (Assam Under-19s)
S Mitra (Bombay Under-22s)
S Mitra (Bhagalpur University)
S Mitra (East Zone Universities)
S Mitra (Burdwan University)
S Mitra (East Zone Universities)
Sandip Mitra (Bengal Schools, Bengal Under-22s, Calcutta University)
Soutam Mitra (Bengal Schools, Bengal Under-22s, Calcutta University)
Sovan Mitra (Calcutta University)
SS Mitra (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
SS Mitra (Bengal, Hyderabad Blues)
SS Mitra (Jharkhand Under-15s)
SS Mitra (Bengal Under-16s)
SU Mitra (Orissa)
A Mittal (Haryana Under-19s)
A Mittal (Hyderabad Schools, Hyderabad Under-22s)
A Mittal (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
H Mittal (Delhi University)
MS Mittal (umpire)
N Mittal (Railways Under-25s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
N Mittal (Rajasthan Sports Club)
R Mittal (Haryana Under-19s)
S Mittal (Haryana Under-16s)
S Mittarwal (Baroda Under-19s Women)
A Mitter (Bihar)
A Mitter (Patna University)
J Mitter (Bengal)
K Mitter (Bengal, Bihar)
N Mitter (Anglo-Indians in Bengal)
N Mitter (Maharaja of Cooch-Behar's XI)
P Mitter (North Zone Schools)
P Mitter (Delhi Schools)
R Mitter (JN Basu's XI)
R Mitter (Bengal Schools, Calcutta University)
S Mitter (Bihar Schools)
AK Mittra (United Provinces)
M Miya (Zenith High School)
S Miya (Shantibai Sheth Memorial Cricket Club)
NA Mizab (Team Alleppey)
R Mo Arsad (Churu Under-19s)
S Mobar (Rajasthan)
S Mobar (umpire)
S Mobar (referee)
DJ Mobed (Sind)
FS Mobed (Parsees)
MJ Mobed (Karachi, Parsees, Sind)
NJ Mobed (Parsees)
Mobin (Nest)
S Mobin (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
R Mochi (Zenith High School Under-12s)
Mockler (Delhi)
AS Modak (Mumbai B Under-19s, Mumbai Under-15s, Mumbai Under-17s, Shivaji Park Gymkhana)
N Modak (Baroda Under-15s)
S Modak (Bengal Under-19s Women)
S Modak (Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
TS Modak (Mumbai Under-15s)
R Modgil (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
RK Modgil (Maharashtra)
S Modgil (Himachal Pradesh)
A Modh (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
U Modh (Mehsana Under-16s)
R Modholkar (referee)
DB Modhwadia (Gujarat Under-15s, Gujarat Under-17s, Gujarat Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s)
P Modhwadia (Saurashtra Under-16s)
Modi (Gujarat)
Modi (Katrak's XI)
Modi (Saurashtra Schools)
BR Modi (Baroda Schools)
BR Modi (Baroda University)
D Modi (Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
D Modi (Navsari, Navsari Under-19s)
DE Modi (Parsees)
DM Modi (Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-19s)
DR Modi (Bombay Schools)
H Modi (Don Bosco School, Don Bosco School Under-12s)
H Modi (Navjeevan High School)
J Modi (Katrak's XI)
J Modi (Saurashtra Under-15s)
JD Modi (Parsees)
K Modi (Bengal Schools)
K Modi (Mehsana Under-19s)
M Modi (Gujarat Under-22s)
M Modi (Bhopal, Bhopal Under-18s)
MS Modi (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
N Modi (Gujarat University)
ND Modi (Gujarat)
P Modi (Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
P Modi (Shreyas Academy Under-14s)
PD Modi (Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s, Islam Gymkhana Under-14s, Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
PJ Modi (Benares Hindu University)
R Modi (Baroda Schools)
R Modi (umpire)
R Modi (Sardar Vinay Mandir School)
RE Modi (Parsees)
RJ Modi (Parsees)
RK Modi (Bal Bhavan Under-19s, Baroda Sports Club, Baroda Sports Club Under-19s, Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-16s, Mehsana, Mehsana Under-19s)
RS Modi (Associated Cement Company, Bombay, Cricket Club of India, India, Parsees)
S Modi (Baroda Women)
S Modi (Baroda High School, Bagikhana)
S Modi (Gujarat Women)
SM Modi (Baroda Schools)
V Modi (Shreyas Academy Under-14s)
VK Modi (Uttar Pradesh)
VR Modi (Gujarat Under-22s)
Y Modi (Mehsana Under-14s, Mehsana Under-16s)
BD Mody (Parsees)
HF Mody (Madras University)
JD Mody (Parsees)
N Mody (Bihar)
PD Mody (Parsee Gymkhana)
RJ Mody (Parsees)
UP Mody (Bombay, Madras, Saurashtra)
ASN Moffat (Punjab)
A Mogha (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
HS Mogha (Bal Bhavan Under-16s, Bal Bhavan Under-19s, Baroda Under-14s)
AP Moghe (Maharashtra Under-19s Women)
S Moghe (Maharashtra Schools)
V Moghe (Stella Mary's School)
VN Moghe (Saugar University)
Moghni (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present)
Moghul (The Little Kingdom Senior School, Theni)
T Mogvir (Goa Under-16s)
KM Mohakhud (Orissa Women)
YA Mohamad Asif (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, TI Cycles Sports and Recreation Club)
A Mohamed (County Seniors Nallepully)
G Mohamed (Hyderabad Schools)
K Mohamed (Bombay Schools)
MC Mohamed (Uttar Pradesh Under-25s)
Mohamed Hussain (Bombay University)
Mohamed Rashid (Friends Cricket Club)
H Mohamed Shereef (Palakkad District Police)
Mohammad Akram (Orissa Under-16s)
A Mohammad (Vidarbha Under-17s)
A Mohammad (Uttar Pradesh Under-17s)
B Mohammad (Uttar Pradesh)
M Mohammad (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
SJ Mohammad (Arunachal Pradesh Under-22s)
Mohammad Abbas (Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Mohammad Adil (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Mohammad Affan (Hyderabad Schools, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s)
Mohammad Afroj (Rajasthan Under-16s)
Mohammad Afsal (umpire)
Mohammad Afzal (Hyderabad Districts XI)
Mohammad Afzal (Delhi)
Mohammad Ahfaz (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
Mohammad Ahmed (Rajasthan)
Mohammad Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-16s)
K Mohammad Ahmed (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-13s)
Mohammad Ahraz (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
Mohammad Ajmal (TCA Kayamkulam)
Mohammad Ajmal (Wayanad Under-14s, Wayanad Under-16s)
Mohammad Ajmal (Pathanamthitta Rajas)
Mohammad Akram (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
Mohammad Akram (Northern India)
Mohammad Akram (Jharkhand Under-15s, Jharkhand Under-17s)
Mohammad Akram (umpire)
Mohammad Aleem (Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-22s)
Mohammad Ali (Goa)
Mohammad Ali (Southern Punjab)
Mohammad Ali (United Provinces)
Mohammad Ali Iqbal (Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
Mohammad Ali Khan (Hyderabad)
Mohammad Aman (Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
Mohammad Amin (Northern India, Punjab, Railways)
Mohammad Amir (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
Mohammad Ansari (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Mohammad Anzal (Kerala Under-13s, Kollam Under-19s)
Mohammad Arif (Madhya Pradesh)
Mohammad Arif (India Under-19s, Railways Under-22s, Railways Under-25s, Uttar Pradesh Under-14s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
Mohammad Arif (Bijapur Bulls, Herons Cricket Club, Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI, Karnataka State Cricket Association XI, Karnataka Under-17s, Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s, Karnataka Under-25s)
Mohammad Arif (Rajasthan)
Mohammad Ariz (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
PP Mohammad Ashik (Calicut University)
Mohammad Ashraf (Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-22s)
Mohammad Ashraf (Kerala Under-16s)
Mohammad Ashraf (North Zone Schools)
Mohammad Asif (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
Mohammad Asif (Orissa Under-16s)
Mohammad Aslam (Rajasthan)
Mohammad Awais (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
Mohammad Ayub (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Mohammad Azimooddin (Kasaragod Leopards)
Mohammad Bashir (Central India)
Mohammad Bilal (Delhi Under-19s)
Mohammad Danish (North West Frontier Province)
Mohammad Danish (Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s, Madhya Pradesh Under-25s)
Mohammad Davood (Al Ameen, Edappally)
Mohammad Faiq (Andhra)
S Mohammad Faisal (Faiz School)
Mohammad Faizal (North Zone Universities)
Mohammad Famiz (Kerala Under-13s, Kerala Under-16s)
Mohammad Faraz (Hyderabad Under-17s)
Mohammad Farooq (Kakatiya University)
S Mohammad Hafiz (Faiz School)
Mohammad Hamza (Hyderabad Public School, Begumpet)
Mohammad Hasan (Karnataka Under-13s)
Mohammad Hasan Khan (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present, Muslims)
Mohammad Haseeb (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Mohammad Hashim (Vidarbha)
Mohammad Hashim (Muslims)
Mohammad Hazik (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Mohammad Hussain (Central India, United Provinces)
Mohammad Hussain (Central Provinces and Berar)
Mohammad Hussain (West Zone Schools)
Mohammad Hyder (Delhi Schools, Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-22s)
Mohammad Ibrahim (Karachi, Sind)
Mohammad Ibthisam (Malappuram Sultans)
Mohammad Imran (Orissa Under-14s, Orissa Under-15s, Orissa Under-17s)
Mohammad Imran (Madhya Pradesh Schools, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
Mohammad Imran (Railways Under-25s)
Mohammad Imran (Jabalpur Under-13s)
Mohammad Imtiaz (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-22s)
Mohammad Iqbal (Jammu and Kashmir)
Mohammad Iqbal (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
Mohammad Iqbal (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Mohammad Iqbal (Crescent Club of Lahore)
Mohammad Iqbal (Wayanad Warriors)
Mohammad Iqbal (West Zone Schools)
Mohammad Irfan (Bengal Under-22s)
Mohammad Irfan (Rajasthan Under-19s)
Mohammad Irfan (Chhattisgarh Under-16s, Chhattisgarh Under-19s)
Mohammad Irshad (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
EA Mohammad Irshad (Central University of Kerala, Crazy Cricket Club, Kasaragod Under-17s, Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Kasaragod Under-25s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-25s, Loyola Cricket Academy A, Loyola Cricket Academy Under-17s, Mahatma Gandhi College, Thiruvananthapuram, Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Perwad Cricket Club, Kasaragod, Wayanad)
Mohammad Ishaq (Delhi)
Mohammad Istehaar (Tripura Under-15s)
Mohammad Javed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Mohammad Javed (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-25s)
Mohammad Jawed (Sikkim Under-22s)
Mohammad Karim (Vidarbha)
Mohammad Khan (Crescent Club of Lahore, Rawalpindi Sports Club)
A Mohammad Khan (Bhopal)
F Mohammad Khan (The Progress High School, Hyderabad)
S Mohammad Khan (Central India, Delhi, Holkar, United Provinces)
Mohammad Lateef (Nawab of Moin-ud-Dowlah's XI)
Mohammad Lubaib (Kasaragod Under-15s)
Mohammad Mansoor (North Zone Universities)
Mohammad Mirshabuddin (Bengal Under-16s)
Mohammad Mohsin (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Mohammad Moin (Kakatiya University)
Mohammad Mudhasir (Jammu and Kashmir)
Mohammad Mushtaq (Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
Mohammad Mustaq (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
Mohammad Muweer (Karnataka Under-15s)
P Mohammad Naseef (Cannanore District Cricket Association XI, Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s, Cordiant Sports Foundation, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-17s, Kerala Under-19s, Masters Cricket Club)
Mohammad Nayam (Himachal Pradesh)
Mohammad Niaz (Karnataka Under-15s, Karnataka Under-17s)
Mohammad Noman (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
Mohammad Pervez (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Mohammad Qadir (Jammu and Kashmir)
Mohammad Qasim (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Mohammad Qasim (Kollam Kernals)
Mohammad Qasim (Calicut Challengers, Malabar Eleven)
Mohammad Rafi (Himachal Pradesh Under-17s)
S Mohammad Rafi (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-16s)
Mohammad Rahoof (Kerala Under-14s)
Mohammad Ramzan (Bahawalpur, Multan, Northern India, Sargodha)
Mohammad Rashid (Crazy Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-19s)
Mohammad Rashid (Bihar Under-16s)
Mohammad Raza (India Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Mohammad Rebin (Karamana Recreation Club A)
Mohammad Sabir (Vidarbha)
Mohammad Sadiq (Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s)
Mohammad Saeed (Cricket Club of India, Muslims, Northern India, Patiala, Punjab, Southern Punjab)
Mohammad Saif (Karnataka Under-13s)
Mohammad Salauddin (Karnataka Under-15s, Karnataka Under-17s)
Mohammad Saleem (North Zone Under-15s)
Mohammad Saleem (Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s)
Mohammad Salim (Orissa Under-19s)
Mohammad Salman jun (Majidia Islamia Inter College)
Mohammad Salman sen (Majidia Islamia Inter College)
Mohammad Shabir (Central Zone Under-19s)
Mohammad Shafi (Jammu and Kashmir)
Mohammad Shafi (Rajasthan)
S Mohammad Shah (Muslims)
Mohammad Shahzad (Wayanad Highlanders)
Mohammad Shahzeem (Cannanore Under-17s, Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s, Cannanore Under-25s, Kerala Under-17s)
Mohammad Shakeer (Wayanad Under-19s)
Mohammad Shakeer (Hyderabad, Mohammedan Sporting Club)
Mohammad Shamin (Bihar Under-16s)
Mohammad Shanil (Alleppey Ripples)
Mohammad Sharif (Northern India)
Mohammad Shazeem (Cannanore District Cricket Association XI, Cannanore Under-19s)
Mohammad Shoaib (Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-17s)
Mohammad Siddique (Vidarbha)
Mohammad Sohail (Karnataka Under-16s)
Mohammad Soheb (Andhra Under-22s, Andhra Under-25s)
P Mohammad Sohil (Faiz School)
PR Mohammad Suhail (Malappuram Under-22s, Malappuram Under-25s)
Mohammad Sultan (Manipur Under-16s)
Mohammad Talrez (Karnataka Under-15s)
Mohammad Tariq (Trivandrum Royals)
Mohammad Tauqeer (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
Mohammad Wazir (Rajputana)
Mohammad Yakoob (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Mohammad Yaseen (United Provinces)
Mohammad Yasin (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
Mohammad Yousuf (scorer)
Mohammad Yunus (umpire)
Mohammad Yunus Khan (Delhi)
Mohammad Yusuf (Hyderabad)
Mohammad Zafar (Delhi)
Mohammad Zaffar (Aligarh Muslim University)
Mohammad Zeeshan (Sikkim Under-19s)
Mohammed (Saraswathy Vidyalaya Under-16s)
Mohammed (Virad Cricket Club)
Mohammed (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Mohammed (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
A Mohammed (Anugraha Cricket Club)
A Mohammed (Alappuzha Under-19s)
A Mohammed (College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram)
A Mohammed (Friends Starwars Cricket Club)
F Mohammed (Kerala Under-16s)
F Mohammed (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
H Mohammed (Young Mohammedan Cricket Club)
H Mohammed (Iqbal College, Peringammala)
HH Mohammed (Muslim Association College of Engineering, Venjarammoodu)
I Mohammed (Nair Service Society College, Nilamel)
J Mohammed (Iqbal College, Peringammala)
K Mohammed (Bombay Schools)
K Mohammed (Uttar Pradesh Schools)
K Mohammed (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
M Mohammed (South Zone Under-15s)
M Mohammed (United Friends Cricket Club)
M Mohammed (Tamil Nadu)
MM Mohammed (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
R Mohammed (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
R Mohammed (Cosmo Village Coimbatore)
R Mohammed (Kerala Under-14s, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s, Trivandrum Under-14s)
R Mohammed (Kerala South Zone Under-16s)
R Mohammed (St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom)
S Mohammed (Rajasthan Under-15s)
S Mohammed (Benix Cricket Club Under-17s)
S Mohammed (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
S Mohammed (Chittur Friends)
S Mohammed (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
S Mohammed (Alagappa University)
S Mohammed (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Hyderabad)
Shanoob Mohammed (Ottapalam Cricket Club Seniors)
Shinas Mohammed (Ottapalam Cricket Club, Ottapalam Cricket Club Seniors)
T Mohammed (Rajasthan Under-22s)
VA Mohammed (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
Mohammed Adil (Calicut Zamorins)
A Mohammed Afsal (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
M Mohammed Afsal (Absolute Sobers Veterans, Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Jolly Rovers Oldiers, Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-17s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Veterans)
PR Mohammed Afsal (Kasaragod Under-16s)
AS Mohammed Ajmal (Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s)
S Mohammed Ajmal (Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s)
MA Mohammed Ajmal Suhail (Kasaragod Under-16s)
P Mohammed Ali (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
VC Mohammed Ali (Palakkad District Police)
K Mohammed Ali Shihab (Kasaragod, Kasaragod Under-22s)
AM Mohammed Anas (Kasaragod Under-15s, Kasaragod Under-16s)
Mohammed Anees (Malappuram Under-17s)
CP Mohammed Anees (Anupama Cricket Club)
SP Mohammed Aneesh (Hercules Kids Cricket Club, Kids Cricket Club, Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club, Trivandrum, Trivandrum Under-19s, Trivandrum Under-22s)
A Mohammed Anseer (Mysterious Cricket Club)
Mohammed Anwar (Trivandrum Royals)
Mohammed Anzil (Kollam Under-15s, Kollam Under-16s)
HS Mohammed Arhaan Ali (Baroda Sports Club Under-16s)
TA Mohammed Arif (Kasaragod Under-15s)
MP Mohammed Ashik (Calicut University, Falcons Cricket Club)
KP Mohammed Ashiq (Muslim Association College of Engineering, Venjarammoodu)
PP Mohammed Ashique (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
Mohammed Ashraf (Punjab University)
Mohammed Asif (Swantons Cricket Club, Swantons Trust)
PS Mohammed Asif (Pataudi Cricket Club, Punalur)
Mohammed Aslam (Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta Under-16s, Pathanamthitta Under-19s, Pathanamthitta Under-22s, Pathanamthitta Under-25s)
Mohammed Aslam (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club)
AP Mohammed Aslam (Kozhikode District Cricket Association XI, Kozhikode Under-22s, Kozhikode Under-25s)
AP Mohammed Aslam (scorer)
G Mohammed Aslam (Kasaragod Leopards)
Mohammed Azam (Wayanad Highlanders)
RV Mohammed Azeem (Kerala Under-16s)
Mohammed Bilal (Kasaragod Leopards)
PV Mohammedd Azarudheen (Cannanore Under-25s)
KV Mohammed Faisal (Anupama Cricket Club)
P Mohammed Faisal (Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-19s)
CA Mohammed Faizal (Anupama Cricket Club)
P Mohammed Faizal (Kerala Under-16s)
PK Mohammed Famiz (Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s, Cannanore Under-25s, St Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Thalassery, Swantons Trust)
PS Mohammed Farzeen (Palakkad District Academy)
AT Mohammed Fasal (Malappuram Under-19s)
COT Mohammed Favas (Cannanore District Cricket Association XI, Cannanore Under-17s, Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s, Cannanore Under-25s, Tripunithura Cricket Club)
TS Mohammed Fayaz (Kasaragod Under-16s)
KP Mohammed Fazil (Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-22s)
Mohammed Feroz (IBS-A)
EA Mohammed Gafoor (Kasaragod Under-14s)
Mohammed Harris (Palakkad Under-22s)
KV Mohammed Harris (Anupama Cricket Club)
AV Mohammed Haseeb (Muslim Association College of Engineering, Venjarammoodu)
NA Mohammed Hashfak (Kasaragod Under-16s, Kasaragod Under-19s)
SJ Mohammed Hashim (Silence Cricket Club)
Mohammed Hussain (Nair Service Society Hindu College)
Mohammed Hussain (Hyderabad Under-19s)
TA Mohammed Ibrahim (Kerala)
KS Mohammed Ilyas (umpire)
KK Mohammed Irshad (Sree Sankaracharya University of Sanskrit)
M Mohammed Jaseel (Malappuram Under-22s, Malappuram Under-25s)
K Mohammed Junaid (Malappuram Under-14s, Malappuram Under-16s)
K Mohammed Junaid (Tharakan Higher Secondary School, Angadipuram)
J Mohammed Khan (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
P Mohammed Khayyum (Little Scholar's School, Mahabubnagar )
VA Mohammed Nahas (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
R Mohammed Nasiruddain (Tripura Under-16s)
TH Mohammed Naufal (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Malabar Warriors Veterans)
Mohammed Nawaz (All Saints High School, Hyderabad)
CTK Mohammed Nazeel (Cannanore Under-14s)
CTK Mohammed Nazil (Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-19s)
AK Mohammed Nazim (Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
HB Mohammed Nazim (Keshavashire Cricket Club Under-17s)
CM Mohammed Niyas (Kasaragod Under-14s)
H Mohammed Noushad (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
S Mohammed Rafeek (Silence Cricket Club)
Mohammed Rafi (Kozhikode Under-22s, Wayanad District Cricket Association XI, Wayanad Under-22s)
BS Mohammed Rafi (umpire)
PK Mohammed Rafiq (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
Mohammed Rafitullah (Wayanad Highlanders)
Mohammed Rakib (Bilaspur Under-16s)
Mohammed Ramees (Malappuram Under-15s)
M Mohammed Rashid (Kasaragod Under-16s, Sporting Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
KP Mohammed Rassel (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
M Mohammed Rayees (Silence Cricket Club)
CP Mohammed Razeem (Kerala Under-15s)
Mohammed Rinoj (Kannur Royals)
Mohammed Riyas (Cochin Canons, Cordiant Sports Foundation, Kochi Diwans)
DC Mohammed Riyas (Farook College)
UC Mohammed Riyaz (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri, Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna, Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur, Malappuram, Malappuram Under-22s, Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
CK Mohammed Rizwan (scorer)
S Mohammed Rizwan (Cannanore Under-16s)
Mohammed Rowmahs (Alleppey Ripples)
Mohammed Sabith (Kasaragod Under-17s)
P Mohammed Safwan (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s, Malappuram Under-14s, Malappuram Under-16s, Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-25s, Manipur Under-16s, Senior District Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
P Mohammed Safwan (Tharakan Higher Secondary School, Angadipuram)
UM Mohammed Saleem (Kasaragod Under-16s)
Mohammed Salman (Fighters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
BS Mohammed Savad (Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Kasaragod Under-25s, Perwad Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
PK Mohammed Shabab (Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-19s)
AS Mohammed Shabbir (Lovers Cricket Club)
SB Mohammed Shabil (Kasaragod Under-19s, Perwad Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
AB Mohammed Shafeel (Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s)
Mohammed Shafeeq (Malappuram Under-17s)
A Mohammed Shafi (Silence Cricket Club)
TK Mohammed Shahul (Malappuram Under-16s)
PK Mohammed Shamal (Cannanore Under-19s)
CP Mohammed Shameel (Malappuram Under-14s, Malappuram Under-16s)
Mohammed Shameem (Wayanad)
C Mohammed Shameem (Kasaragod, Kasaragod Under-22s, Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
MA Mohammed Shameem (Thrissur Under-15s, Thrissur Under-16s)
K Mohammed Shameer (Anupama Cricket Club)
Mohammed Shami (Bengal, Delhi Daredevils, India, India A, Kolkata Knight Riders)
Mohammed Shanil (Malappuram Knights)
KV Mohammed Shanoob (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
T Mohammed Shanu (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club, City Cricketers, Hercules Kids Cricket Club, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-25s, Murugan Cricket Club A, Murugan Cricket Club B, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, State Bank of Travancore A, Trivandrum Under-22s, Trivandrum Under-25s, University College, University College, Thiruvananthapuram)
SK Mohammed Sharukh (Jharkhand Under-19s)
M Mohammed Shehzad (Alleppey Ripples)
Mohammed Shibi (Silence Cricket Club)
Mohammed Shibu (Jolly Rovers Oldiers, Malappuram, Malappuram Under-22s, Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
Mohammed Shihab (Nehru Engineering College)
KP Mohammed Shoib (Cannanore)
Mohammed Shuhaib (Cannanore Under-22s)
PMK Mohammed Shujahath (Cannanore Under-15s, Cannanore Under-16s)
NA Mohammed Siddiqui (Jharkhand Under-19s)
I Mohammed Sinan (Wayanad Under-14s, Wayanad Under-16s)
K Mohammed Sinan (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
E Mohammed Siraj (Malappuram Under-19s)
PS Mohammed Siraj (Kasaragod Under-14s)
Mohammed Sunaib (Kasaragod Under-17s)
KP Mohammed Syed (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
Mohammed Tauqeer (Alleppey Ripples)
PK Mohammed Thaslim (Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
Mohammed Usman (Alleppey Amigos, Travancore Maharajas)
Mohammed Yasar (Kasaragod Under-22s)
Mohammed Younus (Trivandrum Royals)
TP Mohammed Zahid (Cannanore Under-15s, Cannanore Under-16s)
Mohammed Zakwan Hassan (Kasaragod Under-17s)
T Mohammed Zubair (Little Scholar's School, Mahabubnagar )

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive