CricketArchive

India Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

J Monteath (Europeans)
MV Montero (Maharashtra)
Monty (Kullu)
Monu (Chittur Friends Juniors)
Monu (Chittur Friends)
Monu Kumar (Jharkhand)
Monuttan (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
A Mookerjee (Patna University)
A Mookerjee (Gauhati University)
Moolchand (Uttar Pradesh)
Moolchand (Rajasthan Under-19s)
S Mooley (Vijay Merchant XI)
SR Mooley (Mumbai Under-16s, Rockstars, Veer Marathi)
M Moonis (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
A Moopan (Century Cricket Club)
ST Moopan
Moore (Combined Universities Women)
A Moore (Agra)
HB Moore (Europeans)
J Moore (Bombay)
JV Moore (Services XI)
R Moore (Madras Rubber Factory)
Moorthi (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
G Moorthi (Sri Cricket Club, Chennai)
Moorthy (Pioneer Cricket Club)
A Moorthy (Bhenix Cricket Club Under-17s)
ASR Moorthy (Andhra Under-22s)
E Moorthy (Cosmo Village Coimbatore)
K Moorthy (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club)
K Moorthy (umpire)
MDS Moorthy (umpire)
N Moorthy (Mysore Schools)
S Moorthy (Masters Cricket Club, Palakkad)
S Moorthy (Kasaragod Leopards)
S Moorthy (Annamalai University)
V Moorthy (Falcons Cricket Club)
V Moorthy (Kerala South Zone Under-16s)
V Moorthy (Kerala Under-13s, Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s, Masters Cricket Club Under-17s, Murugan Cricket Club A, Murugan Cricket Club B, Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s, Trivandrum Under-16s)
V Moorthy (Trivandrum Under-22s)
Moosa (Karnataka Under-14s)
M Moosa (Nagpur University)
S Moosa (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
S Moosa Ali (Indian Institute of Space Science and Technology)
TM Moosaji (Muslims)
Moosa Saleem (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
A Moovendan (Amet University)
S Moqeeth Ahmed (Sairam Model High School, Hyderabad)
A Mor (Kendriya Vidyalay Sama, Baroda)
D Mor (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
L Mor (Kendriya Vidyalay Sama, Baroda)
LS Mor (Navrachana Academy Under-14s)
R Mor (Punjab and Haryana High Court XI)
V Mor (Haryana Under-19s)
P Moradi (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined Mofussil Under-25s)
AG Morajkar (Goa Under-15s, Goa Under-17s)
S Morajkar (Goa Under-16s)
S Morajkar (Goa Under-16s)
Moran (Calcutta)
WE Moran (Bengal Presidency, Calcutta Cricket Club)
YV Moratgiker
P Mordi (Dharwad Zone Under-25s)
PG Mordi (Hubli Tigers, Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI, Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined Mofussil Under-25s, Karnataka State Cricket Association XI, Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s, Karnataka Under-25s)
More (Madras Cricket Club)
A More (Maharashtra Under-16s)
A More (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
A More (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
A More (National Cricket Club)
A More (Hindu Gymkhana)
AB More (Bal Bhavan, Bal Bhavan Under-16s, Bal Bhavan Under-19s, Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s, University Experimental School)
BB More (Baroda, Gujarat)
CS More (Bengal)
CS More (umpire)
D More (Maharashtra Cricket Association XI)
D More (Baroda Under-19s)
J More (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club)
K More (Cricket Club of India, Palghar Dahanu Taluka Sports Association)
K More (Navsari, Navsari Under-16s, Navsari Under-19s)
K More
K More (Gujarat Cricket Association A)
K More (Young Friends Cricket Club)
KA More (Gujarat Under-19s)
KS More (Baroda, India)
KS More (Mumbai, Railways)
M More (scorer)
M More (Baroda Under-14s)
M More (Experimental School)
M More (Zenith High School Under-12s)
M More (Bal Bhavan Under-14s)
MM More (Maharashtra)
N More (MD Bhatia High School, Ghatkopar)
N More (Synchron Super Stars)
N More (Solapur Bio-Energy Warriors)
P More (Maharashtra)
P More (India Revenue)
P More (United Friends Sports Club)
P More (Gujarat Women)
PH More (Goa Under-19s Women)
PP More (Maharashtra)
PS More (Baroda)
R More (Baroda Under-19s)
R More (Shivaji Park Gymkhana)
R More (Bal Bhavan Under-14s, Bal Bhavan Under-16s)
R More (Ambe Vidyalay)
RA More (Vidarbha Women)
RC More (Bombay Under-15s, Bombay Under-17s, Bombay Under-19s, National Cricket Club)
RG More (Chennai Super Kings, Karnataka)
S More (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s, Haryana Under-25s)
S More (Bombay University)
S More (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
S More (Khandu Rangnekar XI)
S More (Indian Oil Corporation)
S More (New English School, Bandra)
S More (Shivaji Park Youngsters Sports Club)
S More (Customs and Central Excise)
S More (Indian Navy)
S More (Poona Club)
SA More (Mumbai Under-17s)
SJ More
SS More (Bombay, Mumbai)
SS More (Youth Service Centre Under-14s, Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
Suraj S More (Cadence Cricket Academy, Maharashtra Under-15s, Maharashtra Under-17s)
Swapnil S More (Cadence Cricket Academy, Maharashtra Under-15s, Maharashtra Under-17s, Sind Sports Club)
SV More (Associated Cement Company, Bombay)
U More (Indian Education Society's VN Sule Guruji English Medium Secondary School, Dadar)
V More (Victory Cricket Club)
V More (Jain Irrigation)
V More (Shardashram Vidya Mandir Marathi Medium School, Dadar)
VS More (umpire)
VV More (Maharashtra)
VV More (Marathwada Mitra Mandal College of Commerce, Pune)
WJ More (Mysore)
Y More (Baroda High School, Alkapuri Under-12s)
JF Moreira (Dempo Cricket Club, Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-22s, Goa Under-23s)
JM Morenas (Parsees)
JKL Moreton (Punjab and North-West Frontier Province)
H Morey (Arunachal Pradesh Under-25s)
P Morey (Arunachal Pradesh Under-25s)
S Morey (Hyderabad Women)
FC Morgan (Bombay Gymkhana, Europeans, Punjab Wanderers)
G Morgan (Quetta)
GNR Morgan (Europeans)
AA Mori (Baroda Under-19s)
JJ Mori (Saurashtra Women)
S Mori (Shreyas Vidyalay)
N Moriya (The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana Under-16s)
R Moriya (The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana Under-16s, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana Under-19s)
HB Morkill (Poona, Radley College)
EWS Morren (Calcutta Cricket Club)
AR Morres (Europeans)
EW Morris (Bihar, Europeans)
R Morris (Sungrace XI)
RF Morris (Mumbai, Orissa)
S Morris (Army)
PM Morris Davies (Madras Cricket Club, Madras Presidency, Rugby School)
Morrish (Quetta Gymkhana)
C Morrison (Madras Cricket Club, Madras Presidency)
PC Morvi (Chhattisgarh Under-19s)
D Morya
V Morya (Khandu Rangnekar XI)
SR Mosalgi (Maharashtra Women)
JP Mose (Masters Cricket Club)
B Moses (Rajputana)
JP Moses (Classic Cricket Club)
JS Moses (Alwarpet, Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, TI Cycles Sports and Recreation Club)
K Moses (Kollam Under-14s)
K Moses (Sree Krishna Vilasam High School, Thrikanamangalam, Kollam)
PC Moses (Kerala)
PS Moses (Tamil Nadu)
S Moses (Ernakulam Under-16s Women, Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
T Moses (Hyderabad Under-15s)
K Moses Dasan (District Cricket Academy, Kollam)
R Moses Nityanand (Hyderabad)
M Moshin (Aligarh Muslim University)
R Moshin (Services)
M Moshin Ali (Hyderabad Schools, Hyderabad Under-22s)
Moshir (Aligarh Muslim University)
Mosi (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
Mosin (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
RF Mosley (North West Frontier Province)
Mosqin (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
RF Moss (Bombay, Europeans)
WOM Mosse (Europeans)
K Mosses (District Cricket Academy, Kollam)
K Mosses Dasan (Kerala Under-14s, Kollam Under-14s, Kollam Under-16s)
WA Mota (Kings XI Punjab, Mumbai, Tripura)
YS Motarwala (umpire)
M Motasgir (Fertilizer School)
A Motawani (Silver Oak School)
M Motheesh (Dharmapuri Under-14s, Dharmapuri Under-16s)
Mothkolkar (Nagpur University)
Moti Lal Behal (Northern Punjab, Punjab)
Moti Ram (Hindus)
Motiram (Hindus)
JD Motivaras (Saurashtra)
M Motiwala (Pali, Pali Under-19s)
HA Motkar (Maharashtra Under-14s, Maharashtra Under-16s)
R Motling (scorer)
A Motwani (Hindu Gymkhana Under-12s)
A Motwani (Silver Oak School)
R Motwani (Maharashtra Cricket Association President's XI)
RH Motwani (India A, India B, Maharashtra)
S Motwani (BM Sreenivasaiah College of Engineering)
S Motwani (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
SS Motwani (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
DGG Mouat (Madras Presidency)
C Mouli (Central Excise)
VB Mouli (umpire, scorer)
N Moulidharan (Dharmapuri Under-14s)
N Mouliya (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-14s)
M Mounika (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
N Mounika (Andhra Under-19s Women)
R Mouriya (Baroda Under-19s Women)
Mourya (Delhi High School, Nacharam)
A Mourya (Swami Vivekanand International School, Kandivali)
V Mourya (scorer)
V Mourya (Mumbai C Under-19s)
V Mourya (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-16s)
K Mover (Reliance)
Movin Ahmed (Northern Indian Railways)
M Movish (Chamba Under-16s)
BN Mowadala (Bombay)
JH Mowji (Bombay University)
Mowly (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI)
Mozine (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
Mradulata Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Women)
Mridhul (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
MS Mridhul (Mattanur Higher Secondary School, Koothuparamba, Kannur)
G Mridhula (Alappuzha Under-16s Women, Alappuzha Under-19s Women, Alappuzha Women)
VS Mridhula (Kerala Women)
Mridul (Mambaram Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
B Mridul (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
B Mridul (Alappuzha Under-16s)
B Mridul (Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Ernakulam)
B Mridul (TCA Kayamkulam)
MS Mridul (Kollam Under-16s)
VS Mridula (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Women Blue)
Mridu Lal (Mattanur Higher Secondary School, Koothuparamba, Kannur)
Mridul Kumar (Bihar Under-14s, Bihar Under-17s, Jharkhand Under-17s, Jharkhand Under-19s, Jharkhand Under-22s)
VS Mridulla (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Women President's XI)
Mrinal (Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
K Mrinal (Anglo Bangali Inter College)
M Mrinal (Rising Cricketers)
Mrinal Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Mrithul (TCA Kayamkulam)
S Mrithula (Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
R Mrithyunjayan (umpire)
RK Mrityunjay (Assam Cricket Association XI)
Mrudhul (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Mrudulesh (Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, Hyderabad)
M Muaazgola (Vibgyor High School)
S Mubarack (Sobers Cricket Club)
Mubarak (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Mubarak
Mubarak (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Mubarak (Beaters Chittur)
Mubarak (Kenza Cricket Club, Kadakkal)
Mubarak (MES AMS Malapparambu)
Mubarak (Star Friends Nattukal)
A Mubarak (Shornur Cricket Club)
P Mubarak (Friends Cricket Club)
S Mubarak (Sobers Cricket Club)
S Mubarak (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Mubarak Ali (Cricket Club of India, Muslims, Nawanagar, Northern India, Western India States)
Mubarak Ali (Punjab University)
SB Mubarak Ali
S Mubaraki (Parsee Gymkhana)
A Mubaraq (Kozhikode Under-14s)
A Mubaraq (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s XI)
A Mubaraq (Kozhikode Under-16s)
Y Mubaris (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
K Mubas (Farook College)
Mubash Basheer (Malappuram Sultans)
M Mubasheer (Vinaya, Thrippanachi)
M Mubasheer (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
Mubashiaali (Vellore Under-14s)
M Mubashin (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
Mubashir (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Mubashir (umpire)
Mubashir (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
Mubashir (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
M Mubashir (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
M Mubashir (Vinaya, Thrippanachi)
A Mubashir Ali (Vellore Under-14s)
HK Mubashir Sha (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
MK Mubashirsha (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
MK Mubashir Sha (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
S Mubeeb (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
Mubeen (Model Mission High School, Alwal)
M Mubeen (United Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
S Mubeen (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
Mubhashir Hussain (Jammu and Kashmir)
M Muboshir (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
S Mubseen (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
Mubul Singh (scorer)
V Mudalar (Hyderabad Schools)
Mudaliar (Benares Hindu University)
A Mudaliar (Nagpur University)
GR Mudaliar (Saugar University)
GVS Mudaliar (Central Provinces and Berar)
V Mudaliar (Shivaji Park Gymkhana)
M Mudashir (Malappuram Sultans)
Mudasir (Seagulls Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
Mudasir Ali (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Mudasir Gani (Jammu and Kashmir)
Mudasir Rashid (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Mudasir Vaid (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Mudassar Ashraf (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Mudassar Gul (Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Mudassar Khan (Railways Under-19s, Railways Under-22s)
Mudassar Mushtaq (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
K Mudassir (Seagulls Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
S Mudassir (Falaknuma)
N Mudassir Hasan (Thiruvalluvar University)
Mudassir Mohammad (Jammu and Kashmir)
Mudassir Mushtaq (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Mudassir Rasool (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Mudassis Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
KS Muddar (Jharkhand Women)
K Muddasir (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
S Muddassir (Andhra Under-16s)
M Muddassir Zama (Sultan Uloom, Banjara Hills)
VM Muddiah (Hyderabad, India, Indian Air Force, Mysore, Services)
N Muddin (Swai Madhopur)
A Mudgal (Hanumangarh Under-19s)
MS Mudgal (India A, Uttar Pradesh)
R Mudgal (India Women)
RP Mudgal (Vidarbha Under-15s)
S Mudgal (Haryana Under-17s)
UR Mudgal (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
KK Mudghal (Vidarbha Women)
S Mudgil (Haryana Under-19s)
S Mudhiraj (East Marredpally Cricket Club, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-25s, Osmania University)
P Mudi (Triplicane Sports Club)
SP Mudiraj (Hyderabad Under-23s)
AV Mudkavi (Goa, Rajasthan)
R Mudkavi (Rajasthan Schools, Rajasthan Under-22s)
S Mudkavi (Sungrace XI)
SV Mudkavi (Goa, India Under-25s, Rajasthan)
P Mudliar (Victory Cricket Club)
R Mudliar (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
V Mudliyar (Western Railway)
V Mudliyar (Western Railway)
P Mudraka (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
MM Muduli (Orissa Under-19s, Orissa Under-22s, Orissa Under-25s)
S Muellialiar
T Muetes (Albez Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Mufeed (Appachi Cricket Club, Kannur)
A Mufeed (Raj Singh Dungarpur XI)
AR Mufeed (Rajasthan Under-22s)
Mufeed2 (Appachi Cricket Club, Kannur)
A Mufeed Khan (Jhunjhunu)
Mufiyas (Nettur Cricket Club, Cannanore)
A Mufti (Cochin Canons)
A Mufti (Idukki Spices)
S Mugesh Kannan (Ramanathapuram Under-14s)
AS Mughal (Manipur Under-16s, Manipur Under-19s)
C Mughal (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
M Mugilan (Vellore Under-19s)
N Mugilan (Krishnagiri Under-19s)
Mugundhan Sridhar (Allianz Cornhill)
A Muhamed (Kerala North Zone B Under-19s)
K Muhamed Sinan (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
Muhammad (Saggons Cricket Club, Meppady)
A Muhammad (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
J Muhammad (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
M Muhammad (Comptroller and Auditor General)
S Muhammad (Saphire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Muhammad Amjad (Malappuram Knights)
Muhammad Anish (Alleppey Ripples)
P Muhammad Aseen (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
A Muhammad Ashfaq (Palakkad Harvestors)
S Muhammad Ashik (Thiruvampady Higher Secondory School, Alappuzha)
K Muhammad Aslam (Victors Cricket Club, Karulai)
Muhammad Azam (Wayanad Highlanders)
V Muhammad Najeeb (CASC Parappur)
Muhammad Rafeekh (Kasaragod Leopards)
Muhammad Rehan (Palakkad Patriots)
KT Muhammad Shaju (Zenry, Kottakkal)
Muhammad Umair (Malappuram Knights)
Muhammed (Virad Cricket Club)
Muhammed (Cannanore District Cricket Association Blue's, Thalassery)
Muhammed (Anugraha Cricket Club)
Muhammed (Sandos Cricket Club, Kollam)
Muhammed (Royal Brothers Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Muhammed (Aluva Cricket Club B)
A Muhammed (Perumbavoor Youngsters Cricket Club)
A Muhammed (Aluva Cricket Club A)
A Muhammed (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
A Muhammed (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
A Muhammed (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
A Muhammed (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Muhammed (Trinity Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Muhammed (Cochin Refinery School)
A Muhammed (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
A Muhammed (Television Tigers)
F Muhammed (Kasaragod Leopards)
F Muhammed (District Cricket Academy, Kollam)
F Muhammed (Trivandrum Cricket Academy Under-17s)
H Muhammed (Kasaragod Leopards)
H Muhammed (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-17s)
H Muhammed (Trivandrum Titans)
J Muhammed (Virad Cricket Club)
J Muhammed (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
K Muhammed (Saggons Cricket Club, Meppady)
KA Muhammed (Government Higher Secondary School, Alampady, Kasaragod)
P Muhammed (Seagulls Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
PK Muhammed (Wayanad Under-19s)
PP Muhammed (Cannanore Under-25s)
R Muhammed (Virad Cricket Club)
R Muhammed (umpire)
R Muhammed (Ruby Cricket Club, Kollam)
S Muhammed (Taj Residency Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
S Muhammed (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
S Muhammed (Kottayam Cricket Club)
S Muhammed (umpire)
VM Muhammed (Excell Cricket Club, Kodakara)
K Muhammed Afsal (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
KB Muhammed Afsal (Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
M Muhammed Ajmal (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
S Muhammed Ajmal (Zeros Cricket Club, Kayamkulam)
Muhammed Ali (Palakkad District Police)
KP Muhammed Ali (Sneha, Munniyoor)
AA Muhammed Anas (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
S Muhammed Anees (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
A Muhammed Anfar (PSMO College, Tirurangadi)
B Muhammed Anfar (PSMO College, Tirurangadi)
PC Muhammed Ansad (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
T Muhammed Ansari (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
MS Muhammed Arhab (Kanyakumari Under-14s)
K Muhammed Arshad (IMCC, Kanhangad)
D Muhammed Ashik (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode, Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna, Kozhikode Under-19s, Kozhikode Under-22s)
A Muhammed Ashiq (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Muhammed Ashique (Cannanore Senior District Cricket Academy)
Muhammed Ashique (Seagulls Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
PP Muhammed Ashique (Malappuram Under-25s)
E Muhammed Ashraf (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
K Muhammed Asif (Lesiyath Chemnad, Kasaragod)
PS Muhammed Asif (Pataudi Cricket Club, Punalur)
TK Muhammed Aslam (Government Brennen College)
Muhammed Azhar Jaman (Government Brennen College)
Muhammed Fahim Muzammil (Government Brennen College)
KK Muhammed Faisal (Al-Ameen, Kottakkal)
A Muhammed Faizal (IMCC, Kanhangad)
MT Muhammed Faizal (Cannanore Senior District Cricket Academy)
VP Muhammed Fasil (Sneha, Munniyoor)
Muhammed Fathil (Alappuzha Under-22s, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, Kochi Refineries Club, Skylark Cricket Club)
P Muhammed Favas (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
PA Muhammed Fayas (Winners Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
Muhammed Fazil (Kottayam Kings)
MT Muhammed Fazil (Vinaya, Thrippanachi)
TP Muhammed Fazil (Victors Cricket Club, Karulai)
T Muhammed Hafis (IMCC, Kanhangad)
N Muhammed Hafiz (umpire)
KV Muhammed Hamza (umpire)
J Muhammed Haris (Cricket Club of Punalur)
M Muhammed Jamsheer (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
MM Muhammed Jaseel (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
CK Muhammed Kabeer (Wayanad Under-25s)
ET Muhammed Kasim (Classic United Tiruvali)
KP Muhammed Marsoor (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
M Muhammed Mashood (Green Star Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
P Muhammed Misfar (Super Classic, Thekkincode)
KM Muhammed Miyandad (Iqvand Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
VT Muhammed Mshood (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
M Muhammed Mubasheer (Vinaya, Thrippanachi)
EK Muhammed Mubashir (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
MT Muhammed Munsheer (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
K Muhammed Murshid (Phoenix, Porur)
N Muhammed Nabeel (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
H Muhammed Navas (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
K Muhammed Navas (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
C Muhammed Nishad (CASC Parappur)
P Muhammed Nizam Hafiz (umpire)
PK Muhammed Rafeek (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
VT Muhammed Rafeek (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
VT Muhammed Rafeeq (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
T Muhammed Rafi (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
CM Muhammed Rahib (Kozhikode Under-15s, Kozhikode Under-16s, Kozhikode Under-19s)
KP Muhammed Rajeesh (ACC Areethala)
K Muhammed Rashid (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
M Muhammed Sabik (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
PA Muhammed Saddam Shareen (Brothers Cricket Club, Kannur)
H Muhammed Safir (Kozhikode Under-25s)
K Muhammed Saved (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club Under-16s)
Muhammed Shadman Gafoor (Government Brennen College)
M Muhammed Shafeeq (Zenry, Kottakkal)
KA Muhammed Shafi (PCC Pallikkal, Kasaragod)
P Muhammed Shafi (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
PT Muhammed Shafi (scorer)
CK Muhammed Shafik (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
T Muhammed Shaheed (Chittur Friends)
P Muhammed Shakia (Phoenix, Porur)
K Muhammed Shakir (Phoenix, Porur)
PK Muhammed Shamal (Cannanore Senior District Cricket Academy)
PK Muhammed Shamal (Cannanore Under-19s)
MK Muhammed Shameem (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
T Muhammed Shameem (CASC Parappur)
S Muhammed Shan (Geniune Cricket Club, Quilon)
Muhammed Shanib (Kasaragod Super Stars)
P Muhammed Shanidh (PSMO College, Tirurangadi)
K Muhammed Shareef (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
S Muhammed Shemin (Iqbal College, Peringammala)
C Muhammed Shereef (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
NK Muhammed Shibu (Presidents Junior Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
K Muhammed Shihab (United Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
PS Muhammed Siraj (Kasaragod Under-16s)
EK Muhammed Sirajudheen (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
A Muhammed Siyad (Saral Cricket Club)
C Muhammed Suhail (Friends Cricket Club, Kannadiparamba)
C Muhammed Suhail (Cannanore Under-19s)
TK Muhammed Suhail (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
MB Muhammed Tasim (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
PK Muhammed Thahir (Wayanad District Cricket Association XI, Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-23s)
MP Muhammed Thaslim (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
U Muhammed Ubaid (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
Muhammed Unais (Friends Cricket Club, Kannadiparamba)
CP Muhammed Vasin (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
CP Muhammed Yasin (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
VM Muhammed Yasir (Ernakulam Under-14s)
CP Muhammed Yousuf (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
TA Muhammed Yunus (Suhrdvedi Madhur)
Muhasin (Cannanore District Cricket Association Blue's, Thalassery)
Muhasin (Rockies Cricket Club, Cannanore)
N Muhasin (Government Brennen College)
Muhassin (Puthiyangadi Jamaath High School, Kannur)
MS Muhaz (Kasaragod Under-16s)
Muhsin (Young Challengers Cricket Club Under-16s)
KT Muhsin (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
V Muhukrishnan (Virudhunagar Under-19s)
KS Muhuri (Tripura)
AP Muir (Calcutta)
J Muirhead (Punjab and North-West Frontier Province)
A Mujawar (West Zone Universities)
Muje (Ravishankar University)
Mujeeb (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Mujeeb (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Mujeeb (Reva Institute of Technology and Management)
Mujeeb (Taj Residency Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Mujeeb (Cochin Sports and Arts Club A)
Mujeeb (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
Mujeeb (Atlas Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Mujeeb (Priyadershini Sports and Arts Club, Templegate)
Mujeeb (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
Mujeeb (Government Brennen Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Mujeeb (Mattamvarm Arts and Sports Organisation)
Mujeeb (Mathruka, Thennala)
CA Mujeeb (Atlas Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
CR Mujeeb (Taj Residency Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
DP Mujeeb (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
DT Mujeeb (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
I Mujeeb (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club Under-16s)
K Mujeeb (Youth Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
S Mujeeb (Marshalls Cricket Club)
M Mujeeb Ahmed (Boston Mission High School, Hyderabad)
M MujeebAhmed (Noble Cricket Club Hyderabad Under-16s)
Mujeeb Khan (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
C Mujeeb Rahman (Sneha, Munniyoor)
K Mujeeb Rahman (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
A Mujeeb Rehman (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
C Mujeeb Rehman (Sneha, Munniyoor)
I Mujib (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
MS Mujibar (Star Club of India)
Mujib-ur-Rehman (Tamil Nadu)
A Mujmdar (Chambal Under-14s)
S Mujtaba Rizvi (Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s)
Mujtaba Sayeed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Mujumdar (Baroda Schools)
RS Mujumdar (Vidarbha Under-14s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
S Mujumdar (Pune Club Under-19s)
Samir Mujumdar (Tripura)
Sudip Mujumdar (Tripura Under-17s)
S Mujumder (Bengal)
AA Mukadam (Maharashtra Under-19s Women)
R Mukadam (Leicester Banks, Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
TF Mukadam (umpire)
A Mukarjee (Bengal Under-17s)
S Mukeri (Ranchi University)
A Mukerjee (Gauhati University)
A Mukerjee (Bihar University)
A Mukerjee (umpire)
JK Mukerjee (Jabalpur University)
R Mukerjee (Calcutta University)
R Mukerjee (Saugar University)
RN Mukerjee (Bihar University)
SM Mukerjee (Bihar University)
BM Mukerji (Calcutta Town Club)
KJ Mukerji (Jabalpur University)
S Mukerji (Ranchi University)
Mukesh (Himachal Pradesh)
Mukesh (Sikkim Under-15s)
Mukesh (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-19s)
Mukesh (Rajasthan Under-15s)
Mukesh (Haryana Schools)
Mukesh (Anugraha Cricket Club)
Mukesh (P Ratna Swamy College of Engineering and Technology)
Mukesh (Chittur Friends)
Mukesh (County Juniors Nallepully)
Mukesh (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
Mukesh (Yas Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Mukesh (Aviva Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Mukesh (Kullu)
Mukesh (Sunnex Cricket Club, Manathavady)
Mukesh (Thiruvangad Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Mukesh (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
Mukesh (Kavitha Cricket Club)
K Mukesh (Tata Indicom, Ernakulam)
K Mukesh (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
KM Mukesh (Pioneer Cricket Club)
KM Mukesh (Excell Cricket Club, Kodakara)
KT Mukesh (Rayro Cricket Club)
M Mukesh (Railway Sports Promotion Board XI)
M Mukesh (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
M Mukesh (Anugraha Cricket Club)
M Mukesh (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Mukesh (Sasux Cricket Club, Kollam)
MK Mukesh (Nest Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
MK Mukesh (Leo Cricket Club B, Thiruvalla)
MP Mukesh (Nehru Engineering College)
MS Mukesh (Omega Cricket Club)
N Mukesh (Cordiant Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
N Mukesh (Cordiant Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
P Mukesh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
P Mukesh (Pheonix Cricket Club)
S Mukesh (Thiruvalluvar University)
V Mukesh (Gujarat Under-15s)
Mukesh Chand (umpire)
Mukesh Jose (Wayanad)
Mukesh Kumar (American School)
Mukesh Kumar (Shahdol)
Mukesh Kumar (Cricket Association of Bengal XI)
Mukesh Kumar (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
KB Mukesh Kumar (Dindigul Under-16s)
T Mukesh Kumar (Kalasalingam University)
S Mukesh Ramachandran (Tirunelveli Under-14s)
Mukesh Singh (scorer)
Mukesh Singh (Railways Under-19s, Railways Under-22s)
Mukesh Singh (Uttar Pradesh Schools, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
Mukesh Singh (Islam Gymkhana, Parsee Gymkhana, Western Railway)
Mukesh Singh (Jaisalmer Under-19s)
Mukesh Singh (Allahabad High Court XI)
A Mukharjee (referee)
A Mukharjee (umpire)
A Mukhergee (selected for Bhojpuri Dabanggs)
Mukherjee (umpire)
A Mukherjee (Services)
A Mukherjee (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s)
A Mukherjee (CK Nayudu's XI)
A Mukherjee (Bengal Schools, Bengal Under-22s)
A Mukherjee (Vidarbha Under-15s)
A Mukherjee (Bhagalpur University)
A Mukherjee (Belgachia United Club)
A Mukherjee (Bengal Schools)
A Mukherjee (Bihar Schools)
A Mukherjee (Lucknow University)
A Mukherjee (Calcutta University)
A Mukherjee (Patna University)
A Mukherjee (Navrachana Vidyayani Under-12s)
AK Mukherjee (umpire)
AN Mukherjee (Patiala Schools)
AS Mukherjee (Bengal Under-19s Women)
B Mukherjee (Bihar)
B Mukherjee (Maharaja of Cooch-Behar's XI)
B Mukherjee (umpire)
B Mukherjee (Bengal Schools, Bengal Under-15s)
B Mukherjee (Bhagalpur University)
B Mukherjee (Calcutta University)
B Mukherjee (referee)
BR Mukherjee (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-19s)
D Mukherjee (Bengal)
D Mukherjee (Bengal, Hyderabad Blues, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
D Mukherjee (umpire)
D Mukherjee (referee)
DK Mukherjee (Kerala, Travancore-Cochin)
DK Mukherjee (Bihar)
DL Mukherjee (Ranchi University)
DP Mukherjee (Bihar)
DS Mukherjee (Bengal, Railways)
G Mukherjee (Bengal Schools)
G Mukherjee (Bihar Under-22s)
G Mukherjee (Rabindra Bharati University)
H Mukherjee (Patna University)
J Mukherjee (Bengal)
J Mukherjee (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-17s)
J Mukherjee (Bengal Schools)
JK Mukherjee (Jabalpur University)
K Mukherjee (scorer, umpire)
M Mukherjee (India Women)
M Mukherjee (Holkar)
M Mukherjee (East Zone Universities)
M Mukherjee (Victoria Sporting Club)
M Mukherjee (Patna University)
MG Mukherjee (umpire)
MT Mukherjee (Jharkhand)
N Mukherjee (East Zone Under-19s)
N Mukherjee (Bengal Under-19s)
P Mukherjee (umpire)
P Mukherjee (Bihar Schools, Bihar Under-15s)
P Mukherjee (Bengal Under-15s)
PB Mukherjee (Bengal Women)
PC Mukherjee (Maharaja of Cooch-Behar's XI)
PC Mukherjee (umpire)
PI Mukherjee (Bengal)
R Mukherjee (scorer)
R Mukherjee (Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-19s)
R Mukherjee (Bengal Under-19s)
R Mukherjee (Calcutta University)
R Mukherjee (Bhagalpur University)
R Mukherjee (U-Foam)
Raja Mukherjee (Bengal, Railways)
Robin Mukherjee (Bengal, Bihar, Railways, State Bank of India)
RB Mukherjee (Bengal Schools)
RC Mukherjee (Bengal Under-19s Women)
RK Mukherjee (Saugar University)
RN Mukherjee (Bihar University)
S Mukherjee (India Women, Women's Cricket Association of India President's XI)
S Mukherjee (Bihar)
S Mukherjee (umpire)
S Mukherjee (Tripura Under-19s)
S Mukherjee (Indian Board President's Under-19s XI)
S Mukherjee (scorer)
S Mukherjee (East Zone Under-19s)
S Mukherjee (Bengal Under-15s)
S Mukherjee (East Zone Universities)
S Mukherjee (Calcutta University)
S Mukherjee (Bihar Under-22s)
S Mukherjee (East Zone Schools)
S Mukherjee (Dakshin Kalikata Sansad, George Telegraph Sporting Club)
S Mukherjee (Dakshin Kalikata Sansad)
S Mukherjee (Bengal Under-22s)
S Mukherjee (Lucknow University)
S Mukherjee (East Zone Universities)
S Mukherjee
S Mukherjee (Bengal Under-16s)
Saikat Mukherjee (Bengal)
Satayabrata Mukherjee (Bengal)
Souvik Mukherjee (Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-19s)
Sujan Mukherjee (Bengal)
SC Mukherjee (umpire)
SK Mukherjee (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
SK Mukherjee (Bihar)
SK Mukherjee (Bengal Under-16s)
SK Mukherjee (Ranchi University)
SM Mukherjee (Bengal Under-19s)
SP Mukherjee (Bengal, India)
SS Mukherjee
SS Mukherjee (Bengal Under-14s, Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s)
SS Mukherjee (Maharashtra Under-16s)
SS Mukherjee (Bengal Women)
T Mukherjee (Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s)
T Mukherjee (Calcutta University)
TD Mukherjee (umpire, referee)
UU Mukherjee (Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s)
H Mukherji (Patna University)
K Mukherji (Anglo-Indians in Bengal)
M Mukherji (Patna University)
S Mukherji (Ranchi University)
S Mukherji (Calcutta University)
S Mukherji (referee)
Mukhesh (St Joseph's Grammar School, Saidabad)
S Mukhesh (Falcons Cricket Club)
C Mukhi (Jharkhand Under-16s)
B Mukhia (Sikkim Under-17s)
KP Mukhia
JS Mukhil (Riders Cricket Club Under-17s)
TB Mukhil (Sobers Cricket Club Under-14s)
RC Mukhopadhyay (Bengal Under-19s Women)
S Mukhopadhyay (Bengal Under-16s)
SP Mukhopadhyay (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-17s)
A Mukhopadhyaya (Bengal Schools)
SN Mukhraiya (Madhya Pradesh Women)
Mukhtar (Hyderabad Schools)
Mukhtar Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Mukhtar Ahmed (Alleppey Ripples)
Mukhtar Hussain (Assam Under-16s)
Mukhtar Ibjee (Railways)
C Mukhtar Kadri (Kasaragod Leopards)
Mukhtiar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
M Mukilan (Vellore Under-19s)
B Mukilarasan (Wheels India Recreation Club)
U Mukilesh (Tamil Nadu Districts Under-16s I)
U Mukilesh (Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
V Mukilesh (Kancheepuram Under-16s)
K Mukil Sachin (Karur Under-16s)
A Mukil Venthan (SS Cricket Academy)
M Mukrumali (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-17s, Andhra Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
CS Mukthar (Shornur Cricket Club)
H Mukthar (Rajiv Gandhi University of Health Sciences)
K Mukul (St Anthony's High School, Himayatnagar)
MR Mukul (Cradles Cricket Club)
Mukund (Toonz Animation)
Mukund (University of Agricultural Sciences)
Mukund (St Anthony's High School, Himayatnagar)
Mukund (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-14s)
A Mukund (Chennai Super Kings, India, India A, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Tamil Nadu)
A Mukund (Grand Slam)
B Mukund (Bhilwara)
G Mukund (umpire)
MR Mukund (Chasers Cricket Club)
P Mukund (Mysore, Tamil Nadu)
TS Mukund (Mambalam Mosquitos)
P Mukunda (Bangalore University)
Mukundan (Mysore Schools)
A Mukundan (Tamil Nadu Under-13s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
A Mukundan (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
C Mukundan (National Warriors)
P Mukundan (Travancore-Cochin University)
PK Mukundan (Nagpur University)
TN Mukundrao (Hindu Gymkhana)
Mukunth (Muthoot MCC B)
K Mukunth (Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s, Tamil Nadu Under-23s)
K Mukunth (Globe Trotters Sports Club)
A Mukunthan (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
A Mukunthan (Globe Trotters Sports Club, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
C Mukunthan (National Warriors)
M Mukunthan (Standard Cricket Club)
Mukuram Ali (Hyderabad Schools)
Mukvindher Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
R Mulam (Intelenet Globle)
AG Mulani (Bombay Schools, Cricket Club of India)
D Mulani (Bombay Under-22s, Bombay University)
S Mulani (Shivaji Park Youngsters Sports Club)
SZ Mulani (Eknath Solkar XI, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s)
R Mulap (Intelenet Globle)
AA Mulasi (Maharashtra Under-15s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive