CricketArchive

India Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

VP Mulay (Tripura Under-19s)
S Mulaye (umpire)
P Mulchand (Hindus, Sind)
P Mulchandani (Vidya Mandir)
R Mulchandani (Hari Seva School)
R Mulchandani (Gujarat Public School)
R Mulchandani (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s)
S Mule (Vidarbha Under-14s, Vidarbha Under-15s)
T Mule (Pandharpur Super Kings)
WN Mule (Maharashtra Under-14s)
A Muley (Baroda Veteran)
A Muley (Youth Service Centre Under-12s)
D Muley (Baroda Under-19s Women)
L Muley
N Muley (Don Bosco School)
R Muley (Maharashtra Under-19s)
S Muley (Vidarbha Schools)
S Muley (Vidarbha Under-22s)
S Muley (Khandu Rangnekar XI, Vijay Manjrekar XI)
S Muley (Shivaji Park Youngsters Sports Club)
S Muley (Maharashtra Women)
S Muley (Payyade Sports Club)
VG Muley (Bombay Baroda & Central India Railways)
N Mulgaonkar (Goa)
CB Mulgave (Karnatak University)
DS Mulharkar (West Zone Universities)
DG Mulherkar (Baroda)
DR Mulherkar (Associated Cement Company)
S Mulia (East Coast Indian Railways)
SD Mulia (Orissa)
AL Muliya (Saurashtra Under-22s)
N Mulki (Air India, BPL Sports Club, Karnataka State Cricket Association XI)
N Mulky (Bijapur Bulls)
D Mull (Rajputana)
A Mulla (Apollo Cricket Club, Young Maharashtra Cricket Club)
A Mulla (Navsari Under-14s)
AR Mulla (Goa Under-22s)
HF Mulla (Parsees)
J Mulla (Young Mohammedan Cricket Club)
M Mulla (Apte Super Kings)
M Mulla (MK Indians)
MN Mulla (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-17s, Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-22s, Sinhagad Supremos)
S Mulla (MB Union Cricket Club)
S Mulla (MB Union Cricket Club)
SA Mulla (Goa Under-15s)
Z Mulla (Railways Under-19s)
Z Mulla (Young Mohammedan Cricket Club)
T Mullaji (Hindus and Muslims)
BB Mullick (Maharashtra)
PM Mullick (India A, Orissa)
R Mullick (Jadavpur University)
SA Mullick (Bengal Under-15s)
U Mullick (Delhi University)
P Multani (Navsari)
P Mulwani (Navrachana Academy Under-14s)
P Mulwani (Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya)
Y Mulwani (Delhi Public School)
Y Mulwani (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s)
Mulwantrai (Nawanagar)
S Mulye (Future Group, Maskati Cricket Club, Mumbai Cricket Association Colts, Mumbai Under-15s)
R Mulyet (Shardashram Vidya Mandir English Medium School, Dadar)
V Mumbalkar (Navi Mumbai Municipal, Vashi)
Mumheed Aslam (Pathanamthitta Under-17s, Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
Mumtaz (Northern India)
Mumtaz (Indian Air Force)
A Mumtaz (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
Mumtaz Ali (Indian University Occasionals)
Mumtaz Hussain (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Blues)
Mumtaz Qadir (Services)
S Mumthaz (Kasaragod Under-16s Women, Kasaragod Under-19s Women, Kasaragod Women)
D Munagala (Meridian High School, Hyderabad)
AR Munais (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
M Munais (Government Higher Secondary School, Alampady, Kasaragod)
Munaiz (PCC Pallikkal, Kasaragod)
Munas (Seahawk Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
M Munasir (Kasaragod Under-16s)
K Munavar (Karnatak University)
Munavvar (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
Munawar (Udaipur XI)
K Munawar (Central Zone Schools)
Munawwar Ali Khan (East Pakistan, Northern India, Sind)
Munaz (Kerala Blind)
VM Munaz (Cannanore Under-16s)
B Munda (Rail Coach Factory, Rae Bareli)
B Munda (Indian Railways Research, Design and Standards Organisation)
PR Munda (Jharkhand)
A Mundankar (Goa Under-16s)
ET Munday (Delhi)
D Munde (India Blind)
S Munde (Maharashtra Cricket Association President's XI)
V Munde (MK Indians)
NA Mundhe (Maharashtra Under-14s, Maharashtra Under-17s)
RA Mundhe (Maharashtra Under-15s, Maharashtra Under-16s)
SS Mundhe (Maharashtra, Pune Warriors)
P Mundhra (Rajasthan Under-15s)
R Mundhva (umpire)
SR Mundhva (Akota Cricket Club, Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-17s, Baroda Under-19s, Baroda Under-22s, Baroda Under-25s, Reliance, Youth Service Centre)
G Mundkar (Gujarat Blind)
UA Mundkar (Bombay University)
W Mundkur (Bombay University)
PR Mundle (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
GS Mundley (scorer)
B Mundra (St Joseph's Public School, King Koti)
P Mundra (Neerja Modi School, Jaipur)
D Mundy (India Blind)
Muneeb (MES AMS Malapparambu)
KP Muneeb (MES AMS Malapparambu)
KP Muneep (MES AMS Malapparambu)
Muneer (Royal Cricket Club, Malappuram)
Muneer (Lovers Cricket Club)
Muneer (Sree Cricket Club)
Muneer (Manoli Aluva Cricket Club)
Muneer (Sri Ramachandra University)
Muneer (Raja Ravi Varma School High School, Kilimanoor)
Muneer (Maruthy Cricket Club, Kollam)
Muneer (Town Cricket Club, Tellicherry)
Muneer (Sir Syed College, Taliparamba)
Muneer (Confident Cricket Club)
Muneer (Miracle Kambar, Kasaragod)
Muneer (Cameo Cricket Club, Kottakkal)
Muneer (Victors Cricket Club, Karulai)
A Muneer (Pathanamthitta Under-19s)
A Muneer (Shiningstar, Palathingal Pallippadi)
A Muneer (Albez Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
A Muneer (Chaithanya Cricket Club, Odompata)
AT Muneer (Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu)
B Muneer (Friends Adkathbail, Kasaragod)
HSS Muneer (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
M Muneer (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
M Muneer (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined Mofussil Under-25s)
MPK Muneer (Kannur Royals, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s)
P Muneer (Sastha Cricket Club, Arattupuzha)
P Muneer (Victors Cricket Club, Karulai)
S Muneer (Zones Cricket Club, Kollam)
T Muneer (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
TM Muneer (Kasaragod Under-25s)
U Muneer (Priyadarshini Sports Club, Chathangottupuram)
V Muneer (Priyadarshini Sports Club, Chathangottupuram)
VNP Muneer (Ideal Cricket Club, Chingathara)
Muneer Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-25s)
Munees (Rockies Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Muneesh (Rockies Cricket Club, Cannanore)
N Muneesh (Rockies Cricket Club, Cannanore)
N Muneeshwaran (Ramanathapuram Under-19s)
N Muneeswaran (Ramanathapuram Under-19s)
Muneshwar Nath (Punjab Governor's XI)
G Mungal (State Bank of Bikaner and Jaipur)
K Mungara (Saurashtra Schools)
M Mungeder (Gujarat Blind)
A Mungekar (Bombay Under-16s, Fort Vijay Cricket Club)
B Mungekar (scorer)
M Mungekar (United Cricketers)
V Mungekar (Gaud Saraswat Cricket Club)
V Mungekar (United Friends Sports Club)
A Muni (Bombay Under-15s)
R Muni (Baroda Veteran)
M Muni Krishnan (United India Insurance)
S Munil (Vinayan Cricket Club)
Munilal (Rest of India)
D Muni Lal (Hindus, Northern India, Southern Punjab)
Munir (Riders Cricket Club Under-16s)
M Muniraj (Lucas TVS Recreation Club)
M Muniraju (umpire)
P Munirathinam (Dharmapuri Under-19s)
P Muniratnam (Dharmapuri Under-19s)
V Munish (Andhra Under-16s)
Munish Kumar (Haryana Under-16s)
B Muniswami (Mysore University)
Munn (Northern Punjab)
Munna (Kerala Strikers)
Munna (Travancore Tigers)
PT Munnas (Lord's Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
Munna Shaikh (RP Royals)
P Munnaswamy (Central Provinces)
Munner (New Kids Cricket Club, Chenganoor Under-16s)
Munnuchandran (Sree Sankara Vidyapeetom College, Nagaroor)
P Munnuswamy (Railways)
H Munoth (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-25s)
H Munoth (Herons Cricket Club)
HH Munoth (Bangalore Cricketers, Karnataka Under-15s, Karnataka Under-17s, Karnataka Under-19s)
S Munsha (Saurashtra Schools)
PT Munshaw (Gujarat)
Munsheer (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
Munsheer (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
Munsheer (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
MT Munsheer (Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-22s, Malappuram Under-25s)
MT Munsheer (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, Maharaja's College, Mahatma Gandhi University)
MT Munsheer (Kerala North Zone Under-25s)
MT Munsheer (Sobers Cricket Club)
AD Munshi (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-15s)
AV Munshi (Gujarat University)
S Munshi (Navsari, Navsari Under-19s)
S Munshi (Islam Gymkhana Under-14s)
S Munshi (umpire)
S Munshi (referee)
UH Munshi (Madhya Pradesh)
V Munshi (Sikkim Under-19s)
VH Munshi (Nagpur University)
VS Munshi (Baroda University)
M Munshir (Kerala Green Under-25s)
M Munshir (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
AV Muntha (Karnataka Under-16s, Malleswaram Gymkhana)
R Munton (Europeans)
P Munusamy (Southern Indian Railway)
S Munusamy (Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited Recreation Club)
Munuswamy (Stag Cricket Club)
P Munuswamy (Southern Railway Institute)
P Munuswamy (Southern Railway Sports Association)
P Munuswamy (Southern Indian Railway)
S Munuswamy (Andhra University)
S Muothmraparama (umpire)
SA Muqeet Ahmed (umpire)
K Muqshad (Kozhikode Under-23s)
CA Murad (Burma, Muslims)
KB Murad (Muslims, Rajputana, Rajputana and Bombay Baroda & Central India Railways)
V Murakar (Eknath Solkar XI)
Muraleedharan (Kalakairali Sports Club)
TC Muraleedharan (Parli Friends)
Muralee Krishnan (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
Murali (ICICI Bank)
Murali (ABN-AMRO Bank)
Murali (Buddies Infotech)
Murali (Karamana Recreation Club B)
Murali (King Pins Cricket Club)
Murali (Young Men's Cricket Club)
Murali (Fighters Cricket Club)
Murali (South Zone Universities)
Murali (Kerala Schools)
Murali (Mysore University)
Murali (Chancellors Cricket Club)
Murali (Mysterious Cricket Club)
Murali (Andhra University)
Murali (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club)
Murali (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
Murali (Shornur Cricket Club)
Murali (Cricket Club of Kerala)
Murali (umpire)
Murali (scorer)
Murali (SRF Recreation Club)
Murali (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kodakara)
Murali (Bowncer Sportz, Chennai)
Murali (Surrey Kids Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Murali (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
Murali (umpire)
Murali (YSCA Kalpathy)
Murali (Kottarakkara Cricket Club)
A Murali (Freeze India)
A Murali
A Murali (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Jolly Rovers Oldiers, Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
A Murali (Sheshadri Cricket Club)
A Murali (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
A Murali (Malappuram Under-16s)
A Murali (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Yellow)
A Murali (Marhoom Pallipady Memorial English Medium Higher Secondary School, Thammanam)
A Murali (Government Boys Vocational Higher Secondary School, Tripunithura)
A Murali (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
Advaith Murali (Kerala Under-14s, Malappuram Under-14s, Malappuram Under-16s)
Advaith Murali (Kozhikode Under-14s)
Anand Murali (Malappuram Under-16s, Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-22s, Malappuram Under-25s)
Anand Murali (Kozhikode Under-14s)
B Murali (Andhra Under-19s)
B Murali (India Japan Lighting)
D Murali (Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura)
J Murali (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
K Murali (umpire, referee)
KSB Murali (Old Timers Tripunithura)
M Murali (Varah Cricket Club)
M Murali (Idukki Under-19s)
M Murali (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
M Murali (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
M Murali (Kottayam Under-14s)
M Murali (Alagappa University)
M Murali (Saraswathi Vidyaniketan, Elamakkara)
M Murali (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
MM Murali (Infosys)
MRG Murali (scorer)
N Murali (Presidency Cricket Club, Thiruvalla)
N Murali (Kerala Schools, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-22s)
N Murali (Chittur Friends)
N Murali (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association XI)
R Murali (Cosmos Cricket Club, Coimbatore)
S Murali (Saracens Sports Club)
S Murali (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Murali (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
S Murali (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Murali (Trivandrum Under-14s, Trivandrum Under-16s)
S Murali (Bharath Mata College, Thrikkakara)
S Murali (Pioner Cricket Club, Kollam)
S Murali (Pioner Cricket Club, Kollam)
S Murali (Vyttila Cricket Club)
T Murali (Delhi Under-19s)
T Murali (Chittur Friends)
T Murali (umpire)
V Murali (Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
V Murali (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
V Murali (Andhra University)
V Murali (Pataudi Cricket Club, Punalur)
V Murali (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
V Murali (Force 1, Chennai)
V Murali (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
V Murali (umpire)
V Murali (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
VS Murali (Andhra Under-19s)
N Muralidaran (umpire, referee)
P Muralidas (Government Engineering College Barton Hill, Thiruvananthapuram)
BV Muralidhar (India Young Cricketers, Karnataka Schools)
K Muralidhar (Andhra University)
P Muralidhar (scorer)
S Muralidhar (Karnataka Schools, Karnataka Under-22s)
S Muralidhara (umpire)
Muralidharan (Hyderabad)
Muralidharan (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)
Muralidharan (Young Challengers Cricket Club Under-16s)
A Muralidharan (Karur Under-19s)
BV Muralidharan (India Young Cricketers)
D Muralidharan (Alwarpet, Century Cricket Club, Globstar Telecom Cricket Club, Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Kerala Under-17s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-25s, Kottayam Kings, Loyola Cricket Academy A, Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club, Swantons Cricket Club, Trivandrum, Trivandrum Under-19s, Trivandrum Under-22s, Trivandrum Under-25s)
G Muralidharan
G Muralidharan (Services)
G Muralidharan (umpire)
K Muralidharan (Thiruvallur Cricket Club)
P Muralidharan (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
R Muralidharan (Karur Under-19s)
S Muralidharan (Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-17s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Palakkad Under-22s)
S Muralidharan (Kerala Under-19s)
S Muralidharan (The Government Victoria College)
S Muralidharan (Galaxy Cricket Club)
S Muralidharan (Erode Under-19s)
S Muralidharan (Fort Cricket Club, Cannanore)
TC Muralidharan (Parli Friends)
K Murali Krishna (Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-16s)
K Muralikrishna (Andhra Schools)
Murali Krishnan (Allianz Cornhill)
P Muralikrishnan (Parli Friends)
R Murali Manoj (Vikrama Simhapuri University)
G Murali Mohan (scorer)
RS Murali Mohan (Alwarpet)
AP Muralisekar (Madras University)
A Murari (Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
D Murari (Goa Under-22s, Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI, Karnataka Under-22s, Karnataka Under-25s, Vultures Cricket Club)
M Murari (Madras Cricket Club)
T Murari (Mysore)
TM Murari (Madras, Railways)
M Mura Singh (Tripura Cricket Association XI)
MB Murasingh (Tripura)
RB Murasingh (Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s)
Murawwat Hussain (Muslims, Punjab, Southern Punjab)
Y Murdia (Udaipur)
YK Murdia (Rajasthan Under-19s)
Murgasundaram (umpire)
N Murgekar (United Friends Sports Club)
V Murkar (Shivaji Park Gymkhana)
VD Murkar (Eknath Solkar XI, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s)
Murlidhar (Osmania University)
P Murlidhara (umpire)
MD Murmu (Jharkhand Women)
R Murmu (Bengal Blind)
SK Murmu (Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s, Bengal Under-22s, Bengal Under-25s)
SS Murmu (Orissa Under-19s Women)
Murphy (Agra)
GS Murphy (Europeans)
L Murphy (Mysore)
T Murphy (The Rest)
AH Murray (Umballa)
CS Murray (Europeans)
HL Murray (Europeans)
RY Murry (Nagaland Under-16s)
TN Murry (Nagaland Under-19s)
Murtaza (Nasr Boys High School, Hyderabad)
A Murtaza (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
A Murtaza (Railways Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
A Murtaza (Reliance)
AG Murtaza (Railways)
AG Murtaza (Mumbai Indians, Pune Warriors, Uttar Pradesh)
G Murtaza (Railways, Uttar Pradesh)
Murtaza Ali (Trivandrum Titans)
KVS Murthi (Andhra)
Murthy (Madras University)
ASN Murthy (Mysore, Orissa, United Provinces, United Provinces Governor's XI)
BRK Murthy (referee)
C Murthy (Railways Under-19s)
CS Murthy (Andhra University)
DAN Murthy (Andhra)
DK Murthy (Ranchi University)
DS Murthy (Orissa)
DSN Murthy (Andhra)
DSN Murthy (Andhra Schools)
G Murthy (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
GV Murthy (scorer)
JSR Murthy (Andhra Schools)
K Murthy (Tripura Under-17s)
K Murthy (Mysore Schools)
K Murthy (Ranchi University)
K Murthy (umpire)
K Murthy (VSL Sports Club, Bangalore)
KVR Murthy (Andhra, Madras, Uttar Pradesh)
KVS Murthy (Andhra University)
L Murthy (Southern Railway Sports Association)
MDS Murthy (umpire)
MGV Murthy (scorer, umpire)
MN Murthy (Nagpur University)
MSR Murthy (Andhra)
N Murthy (Andhra Under-19s)
NBK Murthy (Orissa)
NN Murthy (umpire)
P Murthy (Karnataka Under-19s)
P Murthy (Andhra Schools)
PAS Murthy (Orissa Schools)
PS Murthy (scorer)
R Murthy (Central Zone Schools)
S Murthy (United Provinces)
S Murthy (Canara Bank)
SS Murthy (Karnataka Under-19s)
TSR Murthy (Andhra Schools)
V Murthy (Loyola Cricket Academy A)
Murtuja Ali (Defence Accounts Sports Control Board)
Murtuza (Osmania University)
A Murtuza (Aruna)
H Murtuza (Indian Oil Corporation)
PC Murtuza (Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-17s)
Murtuza Ali (Madhya Pradesh)
Murtuza Hussain (Mumbai)
Murtuza Hussain (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Murtuza Hussain (Middle Income Group)
C Murty (Karnataka Under-16s)
KBR Murty (Andhra University)
M Murty (Utkal University)
S Murudkar (West Zone Under-19s Women)
Murugadas (Chittur Friends)
K Murugadas (Beaters Chittur)
Murugan (Chennai First Flight Courier)
A Murugan (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
B Murugan (United India Insurance)
B Murugan (Pheonix Cricket Club)
B Murugan (Aththis Cricket Club)
J Murugan (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association B)
M Murugan (Drive India Enterprise Solutions Limited, Ernakulam, Galaxy Cricket Club, Kochi Tuskers Veterans)
M Murugan (Kerala Under-19s)
M Murugan (Anupama Cricket Club)
P Murugan (Madurai)
P Murugan (Grama Karshaka Fertilisation Company, Sasthamcotta)
S Murugan (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-17s, Kerala Under-19s, Palakkad)
S Murugan (scorer)
S Murugan (Future Star Cricket Academy)
VR Murugan (Omega Cricket Club)
Murugappa (RKV Cricket Academy A Under-14s, Tiruchy)
KS Murugappa (Pudukottai Under-14s)
SVPKS Murugappa (Perambalur Under-14s)
K Murugasundaram (umpire)
Murugesan (Central Excise)
JB Murugesan
K Murugesan (umpire)
V Murugesan (United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
Murugesh (umpire)
Murugesh (Bhavana Cricket Club)
MK Murugesh (Madras)
P Murugesh (Sri Cricket Club, Chennai)
V Murugesh (Jaya Educational Group Recreation Club)
KS Murukanand (Kerala Under-16s)
K Murukesan (Pondicherry Blind)
Murukesh (Pondicherry Blind)
Murukeshan (Central Excise)
Musaddik (Kannur United Cricket Club)
Musaddik (Students Cricket Club, Thalassery)
C Musaddik (Calicut Chargers, Pathanamthitta Panthers)
CK Musaddik (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery, Cannanore Under-22s)
Musafir
Musaif Ajaz (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Musa Khan (Delhi)
AG Musale (Bombay Under-22s)
Musammal (Sree Narayana College, Kannur)
MKC Musammil Ashraf (Kasaragod Under-16s, Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Kasaragod Under-23s, Kasaragod Under-25s)
S Musanna (Bihar University)
S Muscar (Mehsana)
Musgratt-Williams (Poona Gymkhana)
I Musharaf Shariff (Salem Under-16s)
I Musharaf Sherif (Salem Under-16s)
Musharat Ali (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
RC Mushet (Europeans)
Mushin Khan (Bihar Under-17s)
Mushir Ahmed (Railways)
G Mushn Surya Narayana (Andhra Blind)
I Mushraf Shariff (Tamil Nadu Districts Under-16s I)
I Mushraf Shariff (Salem Under-16s)
PP Mushtak (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
Mushtak Ahmad (Sikkim Under-23s)
Mushtaq (Jammu and Kashmir)
Mushtaq (Jolly Rovers Kids Cricket Club)
Mushtaq (Jammu and Kashmir University)
Mushtaq Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
F Mushtaq (Railways Under-19s)
M Mushtaq (Hyderabad Schools)
M Mushtaq (Bombay Schools)
M Mushtaq (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
S Mushtaq (Cannanore Under-22s)
Mushtaq Ahmed (Hyderabad)
Mushtaq Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-22s, India Schools)
Mushtaq Ahmed (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
Mushtaq Ahmed (Aligarh Muslim University)
Mushtaq Ali (Railways, Uttar Pradesh)
Mushtaq Ali (Victory Cricket Club)
S Mushtaq Ali (Bengal Chief Minister's XI, Central India, Central Provinces and Berar, Cricket Club of India, Freelooters, Gujarat, Holkar, India, Madhya Bharat, Madhya Pradesh, Maharashtra, Muslims, North India Free Lancers, Rajputana, Retrievers, United Provinces, Uttar Pradesh, Western India States)
S Mushtaq Ali (Orissa)
Mushtaq Khan (Indian Oil Corporation)
Mushtaq Mirza (Jammu and Kashmir)
Mussadik (Cannanore Under-22s)
SN Mussanna (Ranchi University)
Mustaf (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
M Mustaf (Experimental English Medium School)
Mustafa (Hyderabad Schools)
Mustafa (Hyderabad Schools)
Mustafa (The Progress High School, Hyderabad)
Mustafa
A Mustafa (Bihar)
F Mustafa (Aligarh Muslim University)
K Mustafa (Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-22s, Wayanad Under-25s)
K Mustafa (Kerala North Zone Under-19s)
K Mustafa (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
M Mustafa (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
M Mustafa (Agra University)
B Mustafa Khan (Uttar Pradesh)
M Mustafa Khan (Don Bosco High School, Hyderabad)
M Mustaf Ali (South Zone Schools)
R Mustafa Sarosh (Hindustan University)
A Mustafi (Bengal)
K Mustafi (Jadavpur University)
PC Mustafi (umpire)
SK Mustafi (Bengal)
Mustagi (Jadavpur University)
Mustak (Alfa Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
M Mustak (George Telegraph Sporting Club)
Mustak Ahmed (Rajasthan Under-15s)
A Mustak Ahmed (Autolec Employers Recreation Club)
Mustak Khan (Alwar)
M Mustaq (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
S Mustaq (Thiruvallur Under-14s)
Mustaq Ali (Jabalpur University)
Mustaque (Tellicherry Cricket Club)
Mustehsan (Aligarh Muslim University)
Musthaf (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
Musthafa (Xminds)
Musthafa (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
Musthafa (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
Musthafa (Thalangara Cricket Club A, Kasaragod)
Musthafa (Tiscot Cricket Club)
Musthafa (umpire)
Musthafa (Eleven Star, Sulthan Bathery)
Musthafa (Titan Hills Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Musthafa (Island Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Musthafa (NAM College, Kallikandy)
Musthafa (Kottaram Brothers Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Musthafa (Shine's Cricket Academy)
Musthafa (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
Musthafa (Falcon Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
A Musthafa (Korattur Cricket Club)
EM Musthafa (Anupama Cricket Club)
F Musthafa (Educare, Padapparamba)
F Musthafa (Shine's Cricket Academy)
J Musthafa (Educare, Padapparamba)
K Musthafa (Saral Cricket Club)
K Musthafa (Kerala North Zone Under-22s)
K Musthafa (Wayanad Under-22s)
K Musthafa (Navasangamam Cricket Club, Pakaranellur)
M Musthafa (Iqvans Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
M Musthafa (PCC Pallikkal, Kasaragod)
M Musthafa (Iqvand Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
P Musthafa (Brothers Kallangal, Kasaragod)
PP Musthafa (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
S Musthafa (Tiscot Cricket Club)
S Musthafa (Shine's Cricket Academy)
V Musthafa (AMC Educational Institution)
Musthak (Alfa Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Musthak Ahmed (Mangalpady Friends Association)
Musthak Ali (Pathaikkara Junior)
Musthaq (Iqvans Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Musthaq (Tellicherry Cricket Club)
Musthaq (MES Medical College, Perinthalmanna)
Musthaque (Government Brennen Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Musthaque (Pathaikkara Junior)
SS Mutahir (Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-16s)
S Mutha (Maharashtra Under-19s)
Muthalib (OBCC Dharmadam)
A Muthasir Ahmed (Sri Cricket Club, Chennai)
V Muthazhagan (Thiruvalluvar University)
R Mutheshwaran (Virudhunagar Under-16s)
R Muthieswaran (Virudhunagar Under-16s)
S Muthira Paramba (umpire)
S Muthiriparamba (umpire)
S Muthiripayan (umpire)
S Muthiruparamba (umpire)
Muthu (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Muthu (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
Muthu (Indot Photobook Excel Cricket Club, Kodakara)
Muthu (Kerala Graniters Sporting World, Chittissery)
K Muthu (umpire)
Muthukaya (Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Muthukoya (Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Muthukrishappa (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
B Muthukrishna (Hyderabad)
Muthukrishnan (South Zone Schools)
A Muthukrishnan (Sri Vaishnavi Cricket Club)
V Muthu Krishnan (Virudhunagar Under-19s)
V Muthukrishnan (Virudhunagar Under-19s)
Muthu Kumar (Sasux Cricket Club, Kollam)
Muthu Kumar (Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited Recreation Club)
C Muthukumar (Alkraft Thermo Tech Limited)
DV Muthukumar (Annamalai University)
K Muthukumar (Nagapattinam Under-19s)
K Muthukumar (Sivagangai Under-16s)
M Muthu Kumar (Autolec Employers Recreation Club)
R Muthu Kumar (Autolec Employers Recreation Club)
R Muthukumar (Autolec Employers Recreation Club)
V Muthukumar (Annamalai University)
S Muthukumaran (Lucas TVS Recreation Club)
S Muthu Kumaran (Engine Factory Avadi)
S Muthukumaran (Engine Factory Avadi)
Muthukumaraswami (Madras University)
S Muthumani (Sivagangai Under-19s)
M Muthupandey (Chemplast, Indian Overseas Bank, Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
MR Muthupandi (Aruna, Indian Overseas Bank)
V Muthupandi (Pudukottai Under-19s)
P Muthu Pandian (Alwarpet, Chemplast, Southern Petrochemical Industries Corporation Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-22s, Tamil Nadu Under-25s, Vijay Cricket Club)
D Muthu Rajkumar (Mas Cricket Club)
S Muthuraman (Mambalam Mosquitos)
B Muthusamy
R Muthusaravanan (Shristy Kanjikode)
DJ Muthuswami (Delhi Daredevils, Maharashtra)
A Muthuvel (India Japan Lighting)
T Muttanna (Malleswaram Gymkhana)
Muttappan (KFB Tigers Kottayam Blind)
Y Mutthal (Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s)
D Mutthuswami (Maharashtra Cricket Association President's XI)
PS Muttu (Madras United Club)
SS Mutum (Manipur Under-16s)
Mutuswamy (South Zone Schools)
S Muxxafar
K Muzaffar (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
Muzaffar Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Muzaffar Baig (Crescent Club of Lahore, Muslims, North India Free Lancers, Northern India)
Muzaffar Iqbal (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Muzaffar Khan (Muslims)
Muzaffar Mirza (Jammu and Kashmir)
K Muzaffaruddin (Sri Chandra Junior College, Hyderabad)
MS Muzafir (King Pins Cricket Club, Zeeros Cricket Club Under-17s)
A Muzamil (Riders Cricket Club Under-17s)
M Muzamil (Kasaragod Under-14s)
S Muzamil (Hyderabad Bottling, Hyderabad Under-22s)
T Muzamil (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
Muzamil Ahmed (scorer)
Muzamil Hussain (Hyderabad Under-23s)
Muzamil Mushtaq (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
Muzammil (Calicut Zamorins)
A Muzammil (Riders Cricket Club Under-17s)
K Muzammil (Bal Bhavan Under-16s)
PP Muzammil (Brothers Cricket Club, Kannur)
T Muzammil (KNCC, Kanhangad)
UA Muzammil (Kasaragod Under-22s)
Muzammil Akhtar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
MKL Muzammil Asharaf (Kasaragod Under-19s, TI Higher Secondary School, Naimarmoola, Kasaragod)
M Muzammil Faisal (umpire)
Muzammil Want (Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
H Muzavar (Goa Schools)
AKD Muzawar (Goa Under-19s)
Muztafa Ahmed (Nasr Boys High School, Hyderabad)
Muzumdar (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
A Muzumdar (scorer)
AA Muzumdar (Andhra, Assam, Bombay, India A, India Seniors, Mumbai)
G Muzumdar (Bombay Under-15s)
IM Muzumdar (Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s)
KK Muzumdar (Assam Under-17s, Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-22s)
S Muzumdar (East Zone Universities)
S Muzumdar (Bengal Under-19s)
S Muzzafar (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
Muzzafar Shablaf (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Muzzafer (Hyderabad Under-15s)
S Muzzafer (Goa Under-14s)
Muzzaffar San (Jammu and Kashmir)
M Muzzamil (Trivandrum Royals)
P Myangar (Shree MK Nadkarni High School, Vadodara)
MS Mycherla (Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s)
Mydeen (Genuine Cricket Club)
ST Mylliempdam (Meghalaya Under-19s)
RH Mylne (Europeans)
Mymraz (Omega Cricket Club)
Mysha (Christ College, Irinjalakuda)
Mythri (Bhavan's Sri Ramakrishna Vidyalaya, Sainikpuri)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive