CricketArchive

India Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Pandit (Magadh University)
Pandit (umpire)
A Pandit (Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
A Pandit (Dattu Phadkar XI, Hemant Waingankar XI, Sachin Tendulkar XI, Vijay Merchant XI)
A Pandit (Mumbai Under-16s)
A Pandit (Central Zone Under-22s)
A Pandit (Jabalpur University)
AA Pandit (Goa)
AB Pandit (Maharashtra Under-22s)
AM Pandit (Goa)
AM Pandit (Jharkhand Women)
AP Pandit (Mumbai Under-19s)
BJ Pandit (Maharashtra)
CS Pandit (Assam, Bombay, India, India Under-25s, Madhya Pradesh)
D Pandit (Assam)
D Pandit (Jammu and Kashmir)
D Pandit (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-22s)
GN Pandit (umpire)
HM Pandit (umpire)
ID Pandit (Goa Under-14s, Goa Under-16s)
M Pandit (scorer)
M Pandit (Palghar Dahanu Taluka Sports Association)
MD Pandit (Poona University)
N Pandit (umpire)
N Pandit (Sharad Deshpande's XI)
P Pandit (Shrimati Sulochanadevi Singhania School, Thane)
P Pandit (Mumbai Under-14s)
PG Pandit (umpire, referee)
PP Pandit (Vidarbha)
R Pandit (Jammu and Kashmir)
R Pandit (Central India)
R Pandit (Madhya Pradesh)
R Pandit (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
R Pandit (Dadar Parsee Zoroastrian Cricket Club, Dadar Union Sporting Club)
R Pandit (Ajmer Under-19s)
R Pandit (Young Maharashtra Cricket Club)
R Pandit (Maskati Cricket Club)
RB Pandit (Jabalpur University)
RD Pandit (scorer)
RD Pandit (Railways Under-22s)
RR Pandit (umpire)
RV Pandit (Saurashtra)
S Pandit (India Women)
S Pandit (Bengal Under-15s)
S Pandit (Shantibai Sheth Memorial Cricket Club)
S Pandit (umpire)
S Pandit (Hindu Gymkhana Under-12s)
S Pandit (Indore Under-18s)
SM Pandit (Nagpur University)
SP Pandit (umpire)
SS Pandit (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
U Pandit (Jammu and Kashmir)
V Pandit (Bangalore Zone Under-23s)
VB Pandit (Baroda Schools)
VM Pandit (Baroda, Maharashtra)
J Pandita (Rajasthan Under-14s)
N Pandita (DAV Public School, Sector 8, Chandigarh)
N Pandita (Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s)
R Pandita (Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
R Pandita (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-23s)
H Pandit Milind (umpire)
R Pandit Rohan (umpire)
G Pandit Upendra (umpire)
A Pandiya (Jabalpur Under-15s)
S Pandiya (Navrachana International School)
Y Pandiya (Mehsana Under-14s)
Pandiyan (umpire)
K Pandiyan (Lucas TVS Recreation Club)
M Pandiyan
S Pandiyan (Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
S Pandiyan (Wipro, Bangalore)
GA Pando (Assam Women)
DC Pandole (Parsees)
A Pandove (Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s)
A Pandove (Punjab Under-19s)
A Pandove (Punjab Under-19s)
DM Pandove (Punjab)
HB Pandove (Jammu and Kashmir)
K Pandove (Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s)
M Pandove (scorer)
MP Pandove (Indian Starlets, Punjab, Southern Punjab)
S Pandove (scorer)
AG Pandrekar (Goa)
Panduran (Bangalore University)
CM Pandurangam (Central Provinces and Berar)
Pandurangamurthy (Mysore University)
V Panduranga Rao (Andhra University)
A Pandy (Cosmos Cricket Club, Coimbatore)
H Pandy (Alembic High School)
A Pandya (Delhi University)
AN Pandya (Saurashtra)
AS Pandya (Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-19s)
C Pandya (Gujarat Under-16s)
C Pandya (Saurashtra Schools, Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
C Pandya (West Zone Under-15s)
C Pandya (Juhu Vile Parle Gymkhana)
D Pandya (Shabri School)
D Pandya (Delhi Public School)
D Pandya (Shabri School)
D Pandya (Delhi Public School Under-12s)
D Pandya (Motibaug Cricket Club Under-14s)
D Pandya (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-14s)
D Pandya (Kendriya Vidyalaya No 1)
D Pandya (Saurashtra Under-16s)
DN Pandya (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Hindu Gymkhana, Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
H Pandya (Alembic High School)
H Pandya (Reliance)
H Pandya (Experimental English Medium School)
HH Pandya (Baroda, India, India A, Mumbai Indians)
HV Pandya (Baroda)
J Pandya
J Pandya (Gujarat Under-16s)
J Pandya (Bombay Schools)
JN Pandya (Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-17s)
JP Pandya (Gujarat)
JP Pandya (Akota Cricket Club)
JP Pandya (Mehsana, Mehsana Under-19s)
JS Pandya (Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
JY Pandya (Youth Service Centre, Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
K Pandya (Saurashtra)
K Pandya (Navrachana Sama High School Under-12s)
K Pandya (Navrachana Academy Under-12s)
K Pandya (Reliance One)
K Pandya (Shree Lad Club)
KH Pandya (Baroda, Mumbai Indians)
KH Pandya (Gujarat University)
KN Pandya (Saurashtra)
M Pandya (umpire)
M Pandya (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association, Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association B)
M Pandya (Khar Gymkhana)
M Pandya (umpire)
MB Pandya (umpire)
MG Pandya (Gujarat)
MG Pandya (umpire)
MH Pandya (Saurashtra Women)
N Pandya (Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-17s)
N Pandya (Saurashtra Schools, Saurashtra Under-15s)
N Pandya (Saurashtra Under-14s)
PH Pandya (Bombay University)
R Pandya (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-14s)
R Pandya (West Zone Universities)
R Pandya (Baroda Schools)
R Pandya (Saurashtra Schools)
R Pandya (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
R Pandya (Navjeevan High School, Vadodara)
R Pandya (Baroda Under-14s)
RA Pandya (Dr Amin School)
RR Pandya (Baroda Under-16s)
S Pandya (Gujarat Schools)
S Pandya (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
S Pandya (Parivar Vidyalay)
S Pandya (Baroda High School, Alkapuri)
S Pandya (Gujarat Refinery Under-14s)
S Pandya (Baroda Cricket Association A Under-12s)
S Pandya (Nutan Vidyalay)
Samir Pandya (Saurashtra)
SA Pandya (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
V Pandya (Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s)
VS Pandya (Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s)
VS Pandya (Benares Hindu University)
Y Pandya (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
YP Pandya (Mehsana Under-14s)
M Pandyan (Income Tax Recreation Club)
R Pane (India Disabled)
D Paneendhar Varma (Mambalam Mosquitos)
L Panghal (St Kabir's Residential and Day School, Hisar)
SS Panghal (Haryana Under-22s)
C Pangti (Delhi Women)
H Panhal (scorer)
A Pani (Punjab Under-22s)
D Pani (Bangalore University)
A Panickar (Kottayam Under-14s)
A Panicker (Kerala)
AS Panicker (Alappuzha, Alappuzha Cricket Club, Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Alappuzha Under-23s, Alappuzha Under-25s, Alleppey Cricket Club, Team Alleppey)
AS Panicker (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s XI)
AS Panicker (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Yellow)
J Panicker (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Pioneer Cricket Club)
J Panicker (Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
S Panicker (Mumbai Under-22s)
SC Panicker (Pathanamthitta Under-14s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
SM Panicker (Mumbai Under-19s, Parel Sporting Club, Victory Cricket Club)
B Panigrahi (Orissa Cricket Association XI)
BK Panigrahi (Baleswar Baghas)
MR Panigrahi (Orissa Under-15s, Orissa Under-17s, Orissa Under-19s)
M Panika (Chhattisgarh Under-23s Women)
AS Panikar (scorer)
AS Panikar (Travancor Cricket Academy, Kayamkulam)
AS Panikar (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
H Panikar (Kerala Schools)
J Panikar (Seahawk Cricket Club, Dharmadam)
S Panikar (Middle Income Group Academy Mumbai)
S Panikar (Swantons Cricket Club Under-13s)
S Panikar (Matunga Gymkhana)
SM Panikar (West Zone Universities)
AS Paniker (Travancor Cricket Academy, Kayamkulam)
SAS Paniker (TCA Kayamkulam)
S Paninckar (Matunga Gymkhana)
R Panjabi (Subodh Public School, Jaipur)
Panjab Keshavan (Kannur United Cricket Club)
M Panjala (Hyderabad Women)
R Panjani (Hassaram Rijhumal College of Commerce and Economics)
N Panjikar (Goa Under-13s)
M Panjla (Una Under-14s)
KR Panjri (Bombay)
A Panjwani (St Paul School)
M Panjwani (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
P Panjwani (InterContinental Hotels Group Gurgaon)
V Panjwani (Goregaon Sports Club)
Pankaj (Brick Red Technologies Noida)
Pankaj (North Zone Universities)
Pankaj (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Pankaj (NUCC)
Pankaj (Mandi)
Pankaj (Kinnaur Under-19s)
B Pankaj (India Blind)
B Pankaj (Melody Heroes)
D Pankaj (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-19s)
P Pankaj (Bihar Under-16s)
P Pankaj (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum, Shine's Cricket Academy Under-15s)
P Pankaj (Tiscot Cricket Club)
P Pankaj (Dahisar Sports Club)
T Pankaj (All India Food Corporation of India)
Pankaj Kumar (Services)
Pankaj Kumar (scorer)
Pankaj Kumar (Bharatpur Under-19s)
Pankaj Kumar (Jharkhand Under-16s)
DV Pankaj Mohan (Andhra Under-15s)
Pankaj Singh (India, India A, Rajasthan, Rajasthan Royals, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
Pankaj Singh (Bengal Under-22s)
Pankaj Singh (Chambal, Chambal Under-18s)
RG Pankar (Bombay Baroda and Central India Railways)
AR Panke (Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
Pankesh (Chamba Under-16s)
DM Pankhate (Vidarbha Schools)
S Pankker (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-15s)
Pankule (Vidarbha Schools)
Pankule (Nagpur University)
PM Pankule (Vidarbha)
M Panlalal (SRF Recreation Club)
K Pannaware (Vidarbha Under-16s)
G Pannerselvam (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
A Pannu (Punjab Cricket Club)
Arjit Pannu (Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s)
Arpit Pannu (Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s, Punjab Under-23s)
J Pannu (Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s)
KS Pannu (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Madhya Pradesh Under-23s, Madhya Pradesh Under-25s, Sagar, Sagar Under-18s)
PS Pannu (Nagaur Under-19s)
R Pannu (Bikaner Under-19s)
G Pannuvalatti (Dindigul Under-19s)
R Panoit (Dadar Parsee Zoroastrian Cricket Club)
P Pansara (Baroda High School, ONGC Under-12s)
M Pansare (Thane Women's Cricket Club)
N Pansare (Madhav Mantri XI)
H Pansoriya (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s)
H Pansurya (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s)
Pant (Allahabad University)
KC Pant (Lucknow University)
R Pant (Delhi Under-14s, Railways Under-19s)
R Pant (Reliance One)
RR Pant (Delhi, Delhi Daredevils, India, India A)
SS Pant (Lucknow University)
T Pant (Delhi Under-22s)
K Panta (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
K Panta (Shimla, Shimla Under-19s)
R Panta (Himachal Pradesh)
NP Pantaki (Parsees)
V Pantasachiv (Maharashtra Under-15s)
AA Pantawane (Vidarbha Women)
T Panti (scorer)
R Pantsachiv (Maharashtra Schools)
G Panu Valatti (Dindigul Under-16s, Dindigul Under-19s)
G Panuvalatti (Dindigul Under-19s)
S Panvalkar (Mumbai Under-14s)
S Panwalkar (New Amrit Cricket Club)
S Panwalkar (New Amrit Cricket Club)
Panwar (Abhimanya Cricket Association)
A Panwar (Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-22s)
A Panwar (Delhi Under-17s)
A Panwar (Haryana Under-16s)
AS Panwar (umpire)
D Panwar (Indian Universities)
D Panwar (North Zone Universities)
I Panwar (Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
K Panwar (referee)
N Panwar (Jodhpur)
R Panwar (Himachal Pradesh)
R Panwar (India Blind)
V Panwar (Himachal Pradesh Under-17s)
V Panwar (North Zone Universities)
V Panwar (India Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Y Panwar (BN Stone (Gems))
Y Panwar (North Western Indian Railways, Railways Under-22s, Railways Under-25s)
YP Panwar (Meghalaya Under-22s)
P Papa Rao (Andhra Schools, Andhra Under-15s)
Pape (Poona Gymkhana)
M Pappu (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
M Pappu (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
Pappu Singh (Jharkhand, Railways)
A Parab (selected for Veer Marathi)
A Parab (Sportsmen Cricket Club, Vasai)
AP Parab (Mumbai Under-15s, PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
D Parab (Bombay Schools)
D Parab
DA Parab (Mumbai Under-14s, Mumbai Under-15s, Mumbai Under-17s, Mumbai Under-19s, Mumbai Under-22s, New Hind Sporting Club, Sunil Gavaskar XI, Victory Cricket Club)
DS Parab (Goa Women)
H Parab (Indian Education Society's VN Sule Guruji English Medium Secondary School, Dadar)
HP Parab (Dadar Parsee Colony, Goa Under-14s, Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s, India Under-19s)
K Parab (Goa Under-19s Women)
M Parab (St John the Baptist School, Thane)
N Parab (Karnataka Sporting Association)
NS Parab (Central Indian Railways, Central Railway Sports Association, Karnataka Sporting Association, Mumbai Under-15s, Mumbai Under-17s, Mumbai Under-19s, Mumbai Under-19s A, Mumbai Under-22s, Mumbai Under-25s, Railways Under-23s, Railways Under-25s, Seaham Harbour)
PH Parab (scorer)
RA Parab (Baroda)
RA Parab (scorer)
RS Parab (Goa Women)
S Parab (Maharashtra Under-16s)
S Parab (scorer)
S Parab (Goa Women)
SA Parab (Baroda)
SC Parab (Goa Under-19s)
SS Parab (Baroda, India A, India B, India Seniors)
V Parab (Mumbai Under-19s C, Young Friends Cricket Club)
V Parab (Jolly Cricketers, Mumbai Under-19s A)
V Parab (Bombay Schools)
V Parab (Parsi Gymkhana)
V Parab (Sachin Tendulkar XI)
V Parab (Regal Cricket Club)
VV Parab (Mumbai Under-15s, Mumbai Under-19s)
A Parackal (Friends Cricket Club, Kottayam, Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam, Kottayam Under-23s)
A Paradkar (Hyderabad Under-16s)
N Paradkar (Yogi Cricket Club)
NS Paradkar (Maharashtra)
RS Paradkar (Vidarbha)
S Paradkar (Payyade Sports Club)
Parag (EMC Solutions)
R Parag (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s)
R Parag (East Zone Under-19s)
A Parag Patil (umpire)
S Paragunan (Galaxy Cricket Club, Palakkad Under-19s)
MA Parajapati (Mehsana Under-14s)
A Parakal (Friends Cricket Club, Kottayam)
M Parakh (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
R Parakh (Chennai City Under-16s II)
A Parakrama (Hyderabad Schools)
A Paralikar (St John the Baptist School, Thane)
T Paralikar (St John the Baptist School, Thane)
S Paralkar (Middle Income Group, Middle Income Group Academy Mumbai)
S Paralkar (Worli Sports Club)
Param (Bangalore Occasionals)
Paramanand (North West Frontier Province)
BP Paramanik (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s, Orissa Under-22s)
P Paramanik (East Coast Indian Railways)
PP Paramanik (Orissa)
H Paramar (Cricket Club of India)
BM Paramashivaih (Mysore Schools)
J Paramasivam (Madurai University)
Parambir Singh (scorer)
Parameet Singh (umpire)
Paramesh (P Obul Reddy Public School, Hyderabad)
Paramesh (selected for Telugu Warriors)
Paramesh (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Paramesh (City Cricketers)
V Paramesh Nair (Fighters Cricket Club, Kochi Royals Veterans, Xminds)
P Parameshwar (Indian Overseas Bank)
V Parameshwaran (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
B Parameshwar Rao (umpire)
G Parameswar (Cricket Club of Kerala)
Parameswaran (Asiatic Cricket Academy Under-14s, Chennai)
A Parameswaran (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur, Genuine Cricket Club, Kollam, West Essex)
D Parameswaran (Mysterious Cricket Club)
KMK Parameswaran (Malappuram Under-17s)
P Parameswaran (Goa, Kerala, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Tamil Nadu)
P Parameswaran (Chemplast Sanmar)
Paramjeet Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Paramjit (Punjab Under-15s)
Paramjit Singh (Orissa)
Paramjit Singh (umpire)
Paramjit Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Paramjit Singh (Punjab Under-22s)
Paramjit Singh (Akota Cricket Club)
Paramjit Singh (The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana)
Parampal Singh (Punjab)
Paramveer Singh (Hyderabad)
Paramveer Singh (AG's Office, Hyderabad)
Paramvir Singh (selected for Jammu and Kashmir)
P Paranate (Vidarbha Under-19s)
NS Parande (Vidarbha Under-19s)
G Parandhama Rao (Andhra)
J Paranjape (Star Club of India)
MN Paranjape (umpire)
R Paranjape (Dilip Vengsarkar XI)
SA Paranjape (Gujarat Women, India Women, Mumbai Women, Railways Women)
VL Paranjape (Saugar University)
Paranjeet (Abhimanya Cricket Association)
Paranjpe (Maharashtra Schools)
Paranjpe (West Zone Schools)
A Paranjpe (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
AY Paranjpe (Poona University)
JV Paranjpe (Bombay, India, India A, India B, India Under-25s, Mumbai)
K Paranjpe (Maharashtra Under-16s)
KD Paranjpe (Madhya Pradesh)
MN Paranjpe (Baroda, Maharashtra, Western India States)
S Paranjpe (Cricket Club of India A)
SD Paranjpe (Nagpur University)
VJ Paranjpe (Baroda, Bombay, Cricket Club of India, Dungarpur XI, Tata Sports Club)
VL Paranjpe (Saugar University)
TS Parankusam (Madras)
M Parappa (Karnataka State Cricket Association Secretary's XI)
L Parars (South Zone Universities)
Paras (Solan Under-19s)
C Paras (Saurashtra Under-23s Women)
PK Paras (Chamba Under-16s)
B Parasad (Tonk)
A Parasar (Steel Authority of India Limited, Jharkhand)
H Parasar (Jabalpur Under-15s)
P Parasar (Air India)
S Parasha (Chhattisgarh Under-19s President's XI)
A Parashar (Haryana Under-19s)
A Parashar (Punjab)
A Parashar (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Narmadapuram Under-15s)
AR Parashar (Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
DN Parashar (scorer)
G Parashar (InterContinental Hotels Group Gurgaon)
J Parashar (Gwalior)
J Parashar (umpire)
M Parashar (Haryana Schools)
M Parashar (St John's Church Junior College, Secunderabad)
N Parashar (scorer)
P Parashar (Saurashtra Schools)
P Parashar (Jaipur, Jaipur Under-19s)
P Parashar (Ujjain Under-15s, Ujjain Under-17s, Ujjain Under-18s)
P Parashar (Kullu Under-16s)
P Parashar (Himachal Pradesh Under-14s)
PA Parashar (Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
PB Parashar (Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s, Hyderabad Under-25s, MP Colts)
PB Parashar (Osmania University)
PB Parashar (AG's Office, Hyderabad)
R Parashar (Davis, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
S Parashar (Himachal Pradesh)
S Parashar (Swami Vivekanand International School, Kandivali)
S Parashar (Mumbai Under-16s, Sunil Gavaskar XI)
SD Parashar (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
SP Parashar (Chhattisgarh Under-19s)
V Parashar
N Parashara (Saurashtra Women)
H Parasia (Muslim United Sports Club)
SS Paraskar (American School Under-12s)
Paras Pragner (Lahaul and Spiti Under-16s)
Paras Singh (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
S Paraste (Shahdol Women)
K Parasuram (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam)
V Parasuram (Karnataka, Services)
Parat (Silver Oak School Under-12s)
P Parate (Sagar Women)
Parath (Kundan Vidya Mandir, Ludhiana)
J Parayil (Kerala Central Zone Under-16s)
SA Parbatani (Cricket Coaching School)
Parbhat (Himachal Pradesh Schools)
NV Parchure (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-22s)
Pardeep Kumar (Himachal Pradesh Under-22s, Himachal Pradesh Under-25s)
Pardeep Kumar (scorer)
Pardeep Kumar (Punjab Under-16s)
Pardeep Singh (Group 4 Security)
Pardeshi (South Gujarat University)
A Pardeshi (Panhala Panthers)
A Pardeshi (Deepak Memorial School, Sagar, Sagar Under-15s, Sagar Under-18s)
A Pardeshi (Dashing Sports Club)
DV Pardeshi (Baroda, Gujarat)
J Pardeshi (Ajit Wadekar XI)
J Pardeshi (Hemant Waingankar XI)
J Pardeshi (Sind Sports Club)
JD Pardeshi (Mumbai Cricket Association Colts, Mumbai Under-15s, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s, Mumbai Under-19s A, Mumbai University, Shivaji Park Youngsters)
KG Pardeshi (Hindus, Rajputana and Bombay Baroda & Central India Railways)
M Pardeshi (Torna Tigers)
R Pardeshi (Bombay Schools)
RR Pardeshi
SR Pardeshi (Pratapgad Warriors, Shivneri Lions)
A Pardesi (Sagar Under-18s)
AA Pardesi (umpire)
D Pardesi (referee)
J Pardesi (Chandrakant Pandit XI)
D Pardhan (Orissa Under-19s)
RS Pardhasaradhi (Andhra)
J Pardhesi (Vijay Manjrekar XI)
S Pardhi (Chhattisgarh Under-19s Women)
K Pardhu (Hyderabad Under-14s)
S Pardi (Chhattisgarh Under-19s Women)
S Pare (Narmadapuram Under-13s, Narmadapuram Under-14s, Narmadapuram Under-15s, Pandit Ramlal Sharma Higher Secondary School, Narmadapuram)
Pareb (Narmadapuram Under-13s)
G Pareek
KA Pareek (Kozhikode Under-17s, Kozhikode Under-19s, Kozhikode Under-22s)
T Pareek (Subodh Public School, Jaipur)
VK Pareekh (Rajasthan University)
BR Pareekshith (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
B Parekar (Kannur Veerans)
Parekh
A Parekh (Bengal Under-19s)
A Parekh (Gujarat Schools)
A Parekh (Baroda Sports Club Under-16s, Baroda Sports Club Under-19s, Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
A Parekh (Baroda Veteran)
A Parekh (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-12s)
A Parekh (Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya)
AB Parekh (Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
D Parekh (Madhya Pradesh)
D Parekh (Gujarat Under-14s, Gujarat Under-16s)
DD Parekh (Vidarbha Women)
DJ Parekh (Saurashtra Schools)
GB Parekh (Goa)
H Parekh (Orissa Schools)
H Parekh (Kottayam Crusaders)
J Parekh (Parsees)
J Parekh (Gujarat Schools)
J Parekh (Navjeevan High School, Vadodara Under-12s)
J Parekh (Islam Gymkhana Under-14s)
J Parekh (Baroda Cricket Association A Under-12s)
K Parekh (Gujarat Refinery Under-16s)
K Parekh (Navrachana Academy Under-14s)
M Parekh (SM Patel Institute of Commerce, Ahmedabad)
MA Parekh (Calcutta University)
MB Parekh (Saurashtra Under-15s)
MB Parekh (Gujarat Under-16s)
MD Parekh (Parsees)
N Parekh (Tamil Nadu Under-22s)
NJ Parekh (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-17s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
P Parekh (Navsari, Navsari Under-19s)
P Parekh (Rohit Sharma XI)
R Parekh (Gujarat Refinery School)
R Parekh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association B)
R Parekh (Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s)
R Parekh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
RB Parekh (Benares Hindu University)
RD Parekh (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s)
RD Parekh (Benares Hindu University)
RD Parekh (Baroda Under-14s, Bright Day School, Islam Gymkhana Under-14s, Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
RJ Parekh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association B)
S Parekh (Baroda Under-19s)
S Parekh (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
VG Parekh (Goa Under-15s)
VT Parekh (Gujarat)
Y Parekh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association B, Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-16s)
YN Parekh (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
H Paremesh (City Cricketers)
A Parera (Palakkad Patriots)
Paresh
R Paresh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association B)
Paresh Kumar (Andhra Pradesh Agricultural University)
Pareshram (Trivandrum Titans)
NS Pareshwar (Chhattisgarh Under-19s)
SD Pargaonkar (umpire)
Pargat Singh (Delhi Under-14s)
Pargat Singh (Punjab)
Pargat Singh (Punjab Cricket Club)
S Pargunan (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
N Parhrose (Karamana Recreation Club A)
S Pariasamy (Madurai University)
KS Parida (Railways)
P Parida (Orissa Under-22s)
P Parida (Utkal University)
RN Parida (scorer)
RR Parida (Assam, Himachal Pradesh, India A, India B, Orissa, Rajasthan, Vidarbha)
SK Parida (Bengal Women, India Women)
T Parida (Orissa Under-19s)
A Parihar (Kendriya Vidyalaya No 1)
A Parihar (Haryana Veterans)
A Parihar (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-14s, Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-15s)
AN Parihar (Indore, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
AS Parihar (Awadhesh Pratap Singh University)
AS Parihar (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
D Parihar (Rajasthan Under-19s)
K Parihar (Maharashtra Under-16s)
K Parihar (Jabalpur Under-15s)
K Parihar (Delhi High Court XI)
K Parihar (Dabhoi Under-19s)
M Parihar (Sirohi Under-19s)
P Parihar (Pali Under-19s)
P Parihar (Solan Under-14s)
R Parihar (Ram Lal Anand Evening College, Delhi)
RS Parihar (Madhya Pradesh)
S Parihar (Kota)
S Parihar (Chambal)
S Parihar (Chambal Under-18s, Sanskar Valley Public School, Chambal)
SP Parihar (Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-17s)
V Parihar (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-14s)
V Parihar (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s, Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
V Parihar (Gujarat Public School)
V Parihar (SOS Heman Gmeiner School, Nainital)
J Parija (Orissa Under-22s)
LI Parija (Orissa)
RP Pariket (Baroda High School, ONGC Under-12s)
Parikh (umpire)
A Parikh (Don Bosco School)
A Parikh (Baroda Sports Club Under-19s)
A Parikh (Navrachana Sama High School Under-12s)
AM Parikh (Baroda Schools, Baroda University)
AR Parikh (Baroda Schools)
BA Parikh (Saurashtra Under-19s)
CK Parikh (Wesley Junior College, Hyderabad B)
D Parikh (Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya)
DK Parikh (Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
G Parikh (Gujarat Schools)
H Parikh (Bombay Schools)
H Parikh (Baroda High School, ONGC Under-12s)
HK Parikh (Southern Railway Institute)
J Parikh (Bombay Schools)
J Parikh (Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s)
KA Parikh (Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham University)
L Parikh (Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Under-12s)
M Parikh (Calcutta University)
NK Parikh (Gujarat)
P Parikh (Bhavans High School)
P Parikh (St Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate, Mumbai)
P Parikh (BRD Cricket Club)
PN Parikh (Gujarat)
R Parikh (Saurashtra Schools)
R Parikh (Saurashtra Schools)
R Parikh (Navrachana Sama High School)
RB Parikh (Baroda)
RD Parikh (Baroda University)
S Parikh (Khar Gymkhana)
S Parikh (New Era High School Under-12s)
SH Parikh (Kiran More Sports Foundation, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s)
SJ Parikh (Baroda)
SS Parikh (Baroda Under-15s)
TR Parikh (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-14s)
VL Parikh (Gujarat)
GP Parikshit (Shreyas School Under-12s)
Parikshith (Mumbai Cricket Association XI)
N Parikshith (Karnataka Under-15s)
Parikshit Singh (Rajasthan Schools)
Parimal (Vidarbha Under-19s)
JS Parimal (Aviva Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
PJS Parimal (Aviva Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Parinder Singh (umpire)
Parish Kumar (Krishnagiri Under-19s)
R Parish Kumar (Krishnagiri Under-19s)
D Parishrut (Shreyas Vidyalay)
Parivesh (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
S Pariwal (Rajasthan)
S Pariya
S Pariya (Alembic)
P Parjapat (Rajsamand Under-19s)
R Parjapati (India Blind)
A Parji (Mehsana Under-16s)
EB Park (Bihar)
A Parkar (Jhalawar Under-19s)
A Parkar (Mumbai Customs)
A Parkar (Middle Income Group)
A Parkar (Young Friends Cricket Club)
A Parkar (Young Friends Cricket Club)
A Parkar (Ravi Shastri XI)
A Parkar (Rizvi College, Mumbai)
A Parkar (West Zone Universities)
AA Parkar (Mumbai Combined XI)
AP Parkar (Mumbai)
GA Parkar (Bombay, India)
L Parkar (Bombay Schools)
M Parkar (umpire)
MI Parkar (Bombay Schools)
O Parkar (Dadar Union Sporting Club)
RD Parkar (Bombay, Dungarpur XI, India, State Bank of India, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
S Parkar (Mumbai Under-14s, Mumbai Under-16s, Sunil Gavaskar XI)
S Parkar (Sunder Cricket Club)
U Parkar (Intelenet Globle, Mumbai Under-22s)
U Parkar (Mumbai Under-14s, Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai)
U Parkar (Young Friends Cricket Club)
U Parkar (Dadar Union Sporting Club)
U Parkar (Khandu Rangnekar XI)
Z Parkar (Bombay)
J Parkash (Kinnaur)
R Parkash (umpire)
P Parke (IBM, Bangalore)
K Parkeh (Mehsana)
A Parker (Jhalawar Under-19s)
A Parker (Air India)
AS Parker (Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s)
C Parker (East Zone Schools)
T Parker (Europeans)
P Parkesan (South Zone Universities)
AS Parkhe (scorer)
K Parlikar (Shrimati Kantaben Chandulal Gandhi English School, Kalyan)
S Parlikar (Alembic Vidyalay)
Parmanand (Gujarat Schools)
Parmanand (Lucknow University)
P Parmanik (East Coast Indian Railways)
Parmar (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
A Parmar (Navsari, Navsari Under-19s)
A Parmar (Gujarat Refinery Under-16s)
A Parmar (Shabri School)
A Parmar (Pandharpur Warriors)
A Parmar (Haryana Under-19s)
A Parmar (Guru Tej Bahadur School, Patiala)
A Parmar (Youth Service Centre Under-12s)
A Parmar (Experimental School)
AS Parmar (Rajasthan)
AS Parmar (Services)
AS Parmar (Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
B Parmar (Gujarat Under-17s)
BV Parmar (scorer, umpire)
CD Parmar (Saurashtra)
CF Parmar (Baroda, Gujarat)
CN Parmar (Baroda Under-15s)
CR Parmar (Gujarat)
D Parmar (Saurashtra Under-15s)
D Parmar (Youth Service Centre, Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
D Parmar (The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana Under-16s)
D Parmar (Aditi Vidyalay, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-14s)
D Parmar (Navjeevan High School, Vadodara)
D Parmar (Navrachana International School)
D Parmar (Shreyas Academy Under-16s)
D Parmar (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
D Parmar (St Francis D'Assisi School, Borivali)
D Parmar (Shree MK Nadkarni High School, Vadodara)
D Parmar (Gujarat Refinery Under-14s)
D Parmar (Baroda Sports Club Under-16s)
D Parmar (Fort Vijay Cricket Club)
DM Parmar (Gujarat Refinery Under-14s, Gujarat Refinery Under-16s)
DR Parmar (Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s)
DS Parmar (Mehsana Under-16s)
DV Parmar (Madhya Pradesh)
G Parmar (Haryana Under-22s)
G Parmar (West Zone Under-22s)
G Parmar (Saurashtra Schools)
GS Parmar (Maharashtra Under-15s)
H Parmar (Saurashtra Under-19s)
H Parmar (Gaud Saraswat Cricket Club)
H Parmar (Shivaji Park Youngsters)
H Parmar (Mehsana)
H Parmar (Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
H Parmar (Bal Bhavan Under-16s)
H Parmar (Baroda Veteran)
H Parmar (Saurashtra Under-16s)
HK Parmar (Cricket Club of India)
HS Parmar (Baroda)
HS Parmar (Gujarat Under-17s)
J Parmar (Saurashtra Under-15s)
J Parmar (Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s, Islam Gymkhana Under-16s, Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
Jigar Parmar (Reliance School)
Jignesh Parmar (Reliance School)
JK Parmar (Gujarat Under-14s, Gujarat Under-16s)
JK Parmar (Gujarat Under-19s)
JS Parmar (Delhi University)
K Parmar (Kiran More Sports Foundation)
K Parmar (Mehsana Under-16s)
KM Parmar (Saurashtra)
KP Parmar (Baroda)
KS Parmar (Saurashtra Under-19s)
M Parmar (Saurashtra Under-16s)
M Parmar (Saurashtra Under-22s)
M Parmar (Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
M Parmar (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s)
M Parmar (Alakapuri Junior High School)
M Parmar (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s)
M Parmar (Akota Cricket Club, Akota Cricket Club Under-14s)
MB Parmar (Gujarat, India A, Kolkata Knight Riders)
MH Parmar (Gujarat)
MM Parmar (Oxfordshire, Saurashtra)
MP Parmar (Baroda, Bengal, Railways)
MV Parmar (umpire)
N Parmar (Sunrise Sports Club)
NN Parmar (Oman)
P Parmar (Saurashtra Under-14s)
P Parmar (Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s)
P Parmar (Mehsana Under-16s)
P Parmar (Alembic High School Under-12s)
P Parmar (Saurashtra Under-16s)
PL Parmar (Gujarat Refinery Under-14s, Gujarat Refinery Under-16s)
PM Parmar (Saurashtra University)
PM Parmar (Saurashtra)
PR Parmar (Gujarat)
R Parmar (Star Club of India)
R Parmar (Bihar Under-19s)
R Parmar (Reliance)
R Parmar (Reliance)
R Parmar (Kiran More Sports Foundation, Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
R Parmar (Sagar)
R Parmar (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s)
R Parmar (Gujarat Electricity Board School)
R Parmar (University Experimental School)
R Parmar (New Era High School)
R Parmar (Experimental School)
R Parmar (Gujarat Refinery Under-14s)
R Parmar (Zenith High School Under-12s)
R Parmar (Baroda Under-16s)
RB Parmar (Baroda University)
RC Parmar (Gujarat Under-19s, Gujarat Under-22s, Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
RH Parmar (Bal Bhavan Under-14s, Bal Bhavan Under-16s)
RP Parmar (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s)
S Parmar (Saurashtra Under-15s)
S Parmar (Gujarat Refinery Under-14s)
S Parmar (St Basil School Under-12s)
S Parmar (Mandi, Mandi Under-19s)
S Parmar (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
S Parmar (Saurashtra Under-16s)
S Parmar (Divine Sports and Cultural Academy Under-14s)
S Parmar (Kendriya Vidyalaya Air Force Station, Makarpura, Baroda)
SH Parmar (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
SM Parmar (Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-16s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s)
SP Parmar (Baroda Under-19s Women, Baroda Women)
V Parmar (Gujarat Under-22s)
V Parmar (Baroda Sports Club Under-19s, Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
V Parmar (Reliance One)
V Parmar (Navjeevan High School, Vadodara Under-12s)
V Parmar (umpire)
V Parmar (Bal Bhavan Under-12s)
V Parmar (Sagar Under-23s)
VM Parmar (Baroda)
Y Parmar (Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya, Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya Under-12s)
Y Parmar (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-12s)
Y Parmar (Sirmour Under-16s)
M Parmer (Hindu Gymkhana)
PM Parmer (Saurashtra University)
S Parmer (Kendriya Vidyalaya Air Force Station, Makarpura, Baroda)
Parmesh (Vijayanagara Sri Krishnadevaraya University)
Parmesh Kumar (Haryana Under-17s, Haryana Under-19s, Haryana Under-22s)
P Parmeshwar (Goa Under-16s)
Parmeswar (Delhi University)
Parminder (Haryana Under-16s)
Parminder Singh (Jammu and Kashmir)
Parminder Singh (Air India, Rajasthan Under-17s, Rajasthan Under-22s)
Parminder Singh (Punjab University)
Parminder Singh (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
Parminder Singh (referee)
Parminder Singh (Diesel Modernisation Works Sports Association)
S Parminder Singh
Parmjeet Singh (PM Regency)
Parmjit Singh (Patiala Schools)
D Parnami (Bharatpur Under-19s)
D Parnami (Alembic High School Under-12s)
J Parnami (Rajsamand)
J Parnami (BN Stone (Gems))
P Parnate (Vidarbha Under-19s)
PM Parnate (Vidarbha Under-19s)
S Parni (Baroda High School, ONGC Under-12s)
A Parochay (St Michael Higher Secondary School, Bhopal)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive