CricketArchive

India Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Parol (umpire, referee)
KA Paropkari (India Women)
S Parot (Hindu Gymkhana)
K Parpillewar (Bombay Under-16s)
RCC Parr (Madras)
NP Parrikar (Goa)
A Parris (Punjab and North-West Frontier Province)
N Parry (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
N Parry (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
N Parry (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
N Parry (umpire)
N Parry (The Government Victoria College)
Naveen Parry (Palakkad Under-16s, Palakkad Under-19s, Palakkad Under-22s, Palakkad Under-23s, Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
Parry Jones (Europeans)
Z Parsaliya (Zenith High School)
DD Parsana (Durham, Gujarat, India, Indian Starlets, Mafatlal Sports Club, Railways, Saurashtra)
HJ Parsana (Saurashtra)
N Parsana (Saurashtra)
R Parsana (Saurashtra Under-16s)
RH Parsana (State Bank of India)
A Parsekar (Kandivali Cricket Association)
J Parsekar (Kandivali Cricket Association)
NC Parsekar (Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-22s)
Parshad (Haryana Under-22s)
K Parshad (Patna University)
Parshant (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-17s)
A Parshekar (Kandivali Cricket Association)
Parshotam (Southern Punjab Schools)
Parshotam Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
Parshotham (Southern Punjab)
JV Parsram (Bombay, Sind)
Partap Singh (umpire)
A Parte (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
A Parte (Khandu Rangnekar XI)
A Parte (New English School, Bandra)
A Parte (Worli Sports Club)
A Parte (Vijay Manjrekar XI)
S Parte (New English School, Bandra)
SB Parte (Vidarbha)
Parth (Narmadapuram Under-13s)
Parth (St Kabir School Under-12s)
N Parth (Dattu Phadkar XI)
N Parth (New Kids Cricket Club Under-17s)
RS Parth (South Zone Universities)
V Parthaban (South India Corporation Agencies Limited)
R Partha Krishna (Standard Cricket Club)
Parthasarathi (referee)
CD Parthasarathi (Madras, Southern India)
G Parthasarathi (Madras, Oxford University)
K Parthasarathi (Andhra University)
K Parthasarathi (scorer)
MR Parthasarathi (Mysore)
RS Parthasarathi (Andhra University)
RT Parthasarathi (Madras)
TV Parthasarathi (Bengal, Madras, Mysore)
Parthasarathy (Nest)
Parthasarathy (Rainbow Cricket Club)
AD Parthasarathy (umpire)
EK Parthasarathy (Jadavpur University)
G Parthasarathy (Salem Under-14s)
K Parthasarathy (umpire, referee)
K Parthasarathy (umpire)
M Parthasarathy (Salem Under-14s)
MO Parthasarathy (Bihar, Tamil Nadu)
PK Parthasarathy (umpire)
PV Parthasarathy (umpire)
R Parthasarathy (umpire, referee)
R Parthasarathy (Sri Vaishnavi Cricket Club)
S Parthasarathy (ABN-AMRO Central Enterprise Services)
S Parthasarathy (Tamil Nadu Schools, Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
S Parthasarathy (Annamalai University)
U Parthasarathy (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-17s, Delhi Under-19s)
G Parthasarathy Rao (Andhra Schools)
K Parthasarthy (Madras United Club)
Partheeb (Cognizant TSA)
A Parthiban (Standard Cricket Club)
A Parthiban (Viluppuram)
B Parthiban (Fine Star Cricket Academy)
CB Parthiban (Jaya Educational Group Recreation Club)
E Parthiban (Namakkal Under-19s)
L Parthiban (Tiruchirapalli Under-19s)
M Parthiban (Autolec Employers Recreation Club)
N Parthiban (Manonmaniam Sundaranar University)
P Parthiban (Periyar University)
S Parthiban (Dharmapuri Under-16s)
V Parthiban (Korattur Cricket Club)
D Parthsarthi (Delhi Under-19s)
Partidge (Calcutta)
Partik (Haryana Under-19s)
EKW Partridge (Madras Cricket Club)
PW Partridge (Europeans)
MA Parui (Bengal Women)
S Parui (Bengal)
S Parui (Calcutta University)
SA Parui (Baroda Under-19s)
Parul (Punjab Under-19s Women)
A Parulekar (Bombay Under-15s, Bombay University, Dadar Union Sporting Club)
A Parulekar (Lalchand Rajput XI)
A Parulekar (Apollo Cricket Club)
H Parulekar (Raja Shivaji Vidyalaya, Dadar)
A Parulvatkar (Goa Under-15s, Goa Under-17s)
S Parut (Mambalam Mosquitos)
P Parvasto (St Paul's High School, Hyderabad)
KNM Parvathesh
Parvathi (Cannanore Under-16s Women)
PG Parvathy (Idukki Under-19s Women)
VS Parvathy (Kollam Under-16s Women, Kollam Under-19s Women, Kollam Women)
SR Parvatikar (Karnataka Women)
Parveen (Punjab Under-19s)
Parveen (Haryana Schools)
Parveen (Doordashan XI)
Parveen (Dayanand Anglo-Vedic College, Chandigarh)
Parveen Khan (Punjab Women)
Parveen Kumar (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s, Himachal Pradesh Under-22s)
Parveen Kumar (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s)
Parveen Kumar (Himachal Pradesh Schools, Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Parveen Kumar (Jhunjhunu Under-19s)
Parveen Kumar (Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association XI)
SK Parveen Reddy (Sree Valmeeki High School, Kadiri)
Parveesh (Paluvai Cricket Academy)
Parveesh Kumar (Paluvai Cricket Academy)
Parveesh Singh (Kinnaur Under-19s)
Parvej Khan (Kerala Muslim Educational Association Engineering College, Pookattupady)
Parvel (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Parvesh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Parvesh (Delhi High Court XI)
S Parvesh (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
S Parvesh Gowtham (Mas Cricket Club)
Parvesh Kumar (Sikkim Under-19s)
Parvez (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Parvez (Kannur Royals)
K Parvez (Anjuman-I-Islam Mumbai Under-16s)
S Parvez (Jammu and Kashmir)
Z Parvez (Pallavi Model School, Alwal)
Parvez Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Parvez Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir)
Parvez Ahmed (Alleppey Ripples)
S Parvez Ahmed (Malappuram Knights)
Parvez Hassan (Railways)
Parvez Kaiser (Jammu and Kashmir)
Parvez Khan (Aligarh Muslim University)
Parvez Khan (Swami Vivekanand Vidyashram Senior Secondary School)
M Parvez Khan (St Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad)
Parvez Nazar (Calicut Challengers)
Parvez Qureshi (Jammu and Kashmir)
Parvez Rasool (India, India A, Jammu and Kashmir, Pune Warriors, Sunrisers)
Parvezullah (umpire)
SA Parvi (Baroda High School, ONGC Under-12s)
R Parvin (Bihar Women)
Parvinder Singh (Uttar Pradesh)
Parvinder Singh (Rajasthan)
Parvinder Singh (Southern Punjab)
Parvinder Singh (Delhi)
Parvinder Singh (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-19s)
Parvinder Singh (Haryana Under-19s)
Parvinder Singh (Banswara)
Parvin Kumar (Bengal Under-19s)
Parvin Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
M Parvish (Ideal Cricket Club, Chingathara)
JR Parwani (Gujarat Under-19s)
N Parwani (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
N Parwani (St John's Church Junior College, Secunderabad)
AA Parwatkar (Goa)
NM Parween (Madhya Pradesh Women)
Parwez Ahmed (Mizoram Under-23s)
RK Parwin (India Women, Orissa Women)
Parwinder Singh (Dr DY Patil Group B)
Parwinder Singh (Solan Under-19s)
P Paryan (umpire)
W Parys (umpire)
SH Pasaliya (Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-17s)
Pasha (United Provinces)
A Pasha (Cannanore District Cricket Association XI)
A Pasha (umpire)
AF Pasha (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI, Karnataka State Cricket Association XI, Karnataka Under-22s, Karnataka Under-25s, Mangalore United, State Bank of Mysore, Vultures Cricket Club)
C Pasha (Hyderabad Cricket Association Academy of Excellence Under-19s)
C Pasha (Hyderabad Under-25s)
J Pasha (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
M Pasha (Mambalam Mosquitos)
MA Pasha (Madhya Pradesh)
MP Pasha (Lucknow University)
N Pasha (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI)
S Pasha (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode, Kozhikode Under-16s)
S Pasha (Malappuram Under-19s)
S Pasha (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
S Pasha (Central Excise)
S Pasha (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
S Pasha (Malappuram Under-22s)
S Pasha (Kerala North Zone B Under-19s)
S Pasha (Kerala Under-19s)
S Pasha (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
S Pasha (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
SL Pasha (Andhra Under-16s)
SS Pasha (Tamil Nadu Under-17s)
SY Pasha (Hyderabad Districts XI)
CN Pashankar (Cadence Cricket Academy, Maharashtra Under-19s, Sindhudurg Sailors)
G Pashreja (Delhi Women)
MD Pashte (Mumbai Under-19s Women)
V Pashte (Shardashram Vidya Mandir English Medium School, Dadar)
A Pasi (Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
AH Pasi (Shreyas Academy Under-16s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
P Pasi (Jabalpur Under-17s, Jabalpur Under-18s, Nachiketa Higher Secondary School, Jabalpur)
J Paskanti (Apte Super Kings)
J Paspallu (Gujarat Electricity Board School)
BK Passah (Meghalaya Under-22s)
R Passey (Punjab Schools, Punjab Under-15s)
A Passi (Punjab Under-22s, Punjab University)
A Passi (umpire)
A Passi (Shreyas Vidyalay)
K Passi (India Under-19s, Oil and Natural Gas Corporation, Punjab Under-15s, Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-19s, Punjab Under-23s, Punjab Under-25s)
S Passi (Delhi)
S Passi (Haryana Women)
T Passi (Punjab Under-14s, Punjab Under-22s)
AA Passo (Kerala Under-19s Women)
RKM Pasta (Sunder Cricket Club)
Pastagia (South Gujarat University)
CG Pasupatham (Annamalai University)
A Pasvan (Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s)
R Pasvan (Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
P Patade (Swami Vivekanand International School, Borivali)
A Patadiwala (Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-22s)
KR Patadiwala (Gujarat)
SH Patan (Baroda Sports Club Under-12s)
PS Patange (umpire)
K Patani (Navjeevan High School)
N Patani (Baroda Veteran)
T Patani (Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s)
R Patanik (Orissa Schools)
Patankar (Bihar)
Patankar (Maharashtra Schools)
A Patankar (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-15s, Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-18s)
BL Patankar (Hindu Gymkhana)
CT Patankar (Bombay, Cricket Club of India, Dungarpur XI, India, Maharashtra)
N Patankar (New Hind Sporting Club)
P Patankar (Baroda Under-17s)
PV Patankar (Baroda Sports Club, Baroda Under-17s)
R Patankar (scorer)
S Patankar (Worli Sports Club)
SG Patankar (Madhya Pradesh)
DM Patanwadia (Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
R Patanwadia (Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
R Patanwadia (Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
V Patanwadia (Motafofaliya Under-19s)
Y Patanwadia (Youth Service Centre Under-12s)
D Patanwadiya (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
MAK Pataudi (Bengal Chief Minister's XI, Delhi, Hyderabad, India, Oxford University, Sussex, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
Nawab of Pataudi (England, Gentlemen, India, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Southern Punjab, The Rest, Western India States, Worcestershire)
Nawab of Pataudi (Bengal Chief Minister's XI, Delhi, Hyderabad, India, Oxford University, Sussex, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
S Patedar (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
A Patedkar (Goa Under-14s)
A Patekar (Pandharpur Tigers)
A Patekar (Synchron Super Stars)
S Patekar (Baroda Under-16s)
Patel (Gujarat)
Patel (Aligarh Muslim University)
Patel (Agra University)
Patel (Central Zone Schools)
Patel (Central Provinces and Berar Schools)
Patel (Parsees)
Patel (Vikram University)
Patel (South Zone Schools)
A Patel (Madhya Pradesh)
A Patel (Baroda)
A Patel (Orissa)
A Patel (Baroda Under-15s)
A Patel (Baroda Sports Club, Baroda Sports Club Under-14s, Baroda Sports Club Under-16s)
A Patel (Orissa Schools, Orissa Under-15s, Orissa Under-17s)
A Patel (Gujarat Under-15s)
A Patel (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
A Patel (Baroda Under-16s)
A Patel (Baroda Schools, Baroda Under-22s)
A Patel (Karnataka Under-16s)
A Patel (Gujarat Under-16s)
A Patel (Saurashtra Schools)
A Patel (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
A Patel (Kerala Schools)
A Patel (Mysore Schools)
A Patel (Sardar Vallabhai Vidyapeth University)
A Patel (Rajasthan Schools)
A Patel (Gujarat University)
A Patel (East Zone Universities)
A Patel (Sambalpur University)
A Patel (Sardar Patel Vidyapeeth University)
A Patel (Gujarat University)
A Patel (North Zone Schools)
A Patel (Saurashtra Women)
A Patel (Youth Service Centre Under-12s, Youth Service Centre Under-14s)
A Patel (Navsari)
A Patel (Akota Cricket Club Under-19s)
A Patel (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s)
A Patel (Shreyas Academy Under-16s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
A Patel (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s)
A Patel (Akota Cricket Club Under-16s, Akota Cricket Club Under-19s)
A Patel (Gujarat Public School)
A Patel (Aditi Vidyalay)
A Patel (Vidyakunj High School)
A Patel (Gujarat Public School)
A Patel (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-14s)
A Patel (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s, Baroda Under-14s)
A Patel (Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
A Patel (Mehsana)
A Patel (Reliance One)
A Patel (Kendriya Vidyalaya No 1)
A Patel (Jyoti Senior Secondary)
A Patel (Mehsana Under-16s)
A Patel (Khandu Rangnekar XI)
A Patel (Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya)
A Patel (Shreyas Vidyalay)
A Patel (Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
A Patel (Ambe Vidyalay)
A Patel (Karnatak University)
A Patel (RP Royals)
A Patel (Navrachana Sama High School Under-12s)
A Patel (Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
A Patel (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s)
A Patel (Mehsana Under-19s)
A Patel (Fatima High School, Vidyavihar)
A Patel (Tejas Vidyalay)
A Patel (Fertilizer School)
A Patel (Urmi School)
A Patel (Meera The Happy School)
A Patel (Bhavans High School)
A Patel (Experimental School)
A Patel (Nutan Vidyalay)
A Patel (Shabri School)
A Patel (Ambe Vidyalay)
A Patel (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-14s)
A Patel (Navrachana Vidyayani Under-12s)
A Patel (Navrachana International School Under-12s)
A Patel (BBS School)
A Patel (Bengal Under-16s)
A Patel (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-14s)
A Patel (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s)
A Patel (Baroda Veteran)
A Patel (Youth Service Centre Under-12s)
A Patel (Tree High School)
A Patel (Tree CBSE High School)
A Patel (Shreyas Vidyalay)
A Patel (SERCO)
A Patel (Mehsana Under-19s)
A Patel (Dabhoi Under-19s)
A Patel (Gujarat Cricket Association XI)
Aamir Patel (Baroda High School, Alkapuri)
Aamir Patel (Alakapuri Junior High School)
Aayush Patel (Baroda High School, Alkapuri Under-12s)
Aayush Patel (Bal Bhavan Under-14s)
Aditya Patel (Baroda High School, Alkapuri)
Aditya Patel (Alakapuri Junior High School)
Akshar Patel (American School Under-12s)
Akshay Patel (Baroda Under-14s)
Aman Patel (Baroda High School, Alkapuri)
Aman Patel (Alakapuri Junior High School)
Amin Patel (Baroda Under-14s)
Amita Patel (Women's Cricket Association of India President's XI, Women's Cricket Association of India XI)
Ansh Patel (Alakapuri Junior High School)
Ansh Patel (Baroda High School, Alkapuri Under-12s)
Ansh Patel (Baroda Under-14s)
Arpita Patel (West Zone Under-19s Women)
Arth Patel (American School Under-12s)
Ashray Patel (Bal Bhavan Under-14s)
Ashray Patel (Baroda Under-14s)
AB Patel (Gujarat)
AB Patel (Gujarat)
AB Patel (Gujarat Under-19s)
AC Patel (Baroda)
AC Patel (Karnatak University)
AD Patel (Gujarat)
AD Patel (Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-17s)
AD Patel (Saurashtra Under-19s Women)
AD Patel (Gujarat Schools, Gujarat Under-15s, Gujarat Under-22s)
AD Patel (Maharashtra Under-16s)
AG Patel (West Zone Under-15s)
AG Patel (umpire)
AH Patel (Baroda)
AH Patel (Gujarat Under-16s)
AJ Patel (Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-19s)
AJ Patel (Gujarat Under-15s, Gujarat Under-17s, Gujarat Under-19s, Gujarat Under-22s)
AJ Patel (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-14s, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s)
AK Patel (India, Saurashtra)
AK Patel (Gujarat)
AK Patel (Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-17s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
AK Patel (Gujarat Under-15s)
AL Patel (Karnataka Under-16s)
AM Patel (Gujarat)
AM Patel (Gujarat Under-19s)
AN Patel (Maharashtra Under-22s)
AN Patel (Gujarat Under-19s Women)
AN Patel (Jabalpur, Jabalpur Under-15s, Jabalpur Under-18s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Rest of Madhya Pradesh Under-18s)
AR Patel (Baroda Under-22s)
AR Patel (Gujarat, India, India A, India Under-23s, Kings XI Punjab)
AR Patel (Navsari, Navsari Under-14s, Navsari Under-16s, Navsari Under-19s)
AS Patel (Gujarat)
AS Patel (Baroda Under-14s, Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
AS Patel (Mira School Under-12s)
AS Patel (Urmi School Under-12s)
AU Patel (Gujarat Under-16s)
AV Patel (Baroda Women)
AV Patel (Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
AV Patel (Gujarat Under-19s Women)
AV Patel (Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
B Patel (Goa)
B Patel (Baroda Under-14s)
B Patel (Gujarat Under-15s, Gujarat Under-16s)
B Patel (West Zone Universities)
B Patel (Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-17s)
B Patel (Hyderabad Under-16s)
B Patel (Gujarat Schools, Gujarat Under-22s)
B Patel (Baroda Schools, Baroda Under-22s)
B Patel (East Zone Schools)
B Patel (Bihar Schools)
B Patel (Gujarat University)
B Patel (Saurashtra University)
B Patel (Sardar Patel Vidyapeeth University)
B Patel (Bhopal University)
B Patel (West Zone Universities)
B Patel (Young Maharashtra Cricket Club)
B Patel (Navsari, Navsari Under-19s)
B Patel (Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
B Patel (Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
B Patel (British High Commission New Delhi)
B Patel (Navsari Under-19s)
B Patel (Utkarsh Vidyalay)
B Patel (Mumbai University)
B Patel (Shreyas School Under-12s)
B Patel (Dilip Vengsarkar XI)
B Patel (Sardar Patel Vidyapeeth University)
B Patel (Worli Sports Club)
B Patel (Young Maharashtra Cricket Club)
B Patel (India Schools)
B Patel (West Central Indian Railways)
B Patel (Bal Bhavan Under-12s, Bal Bhavan Under-14s)
B Patel (Navsari Under-14s)
B Patel (Indore Under-18s)
B Patel (Western Central Indian Railways)
B Patel (Hindi Vidya Bhavan)
B Patel (Motafofaliya Under-19s)
BB Patel (Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-19s, Baroda Under-22s, Navsari, Navsari Under-19s)
BB Patel (Sardar Vallabhai Vidyapeth University)
BB Patel (Sagar Women)
BC Patel (Gujarat)
BC Patel (Sardar Vallabhai Vidyapeth University)
BD Patel (Navsari)
BG Patel (Gujarat)
BG Patel (Sunder Cricket Club)
BH Patel (Gujarat)
BH Patel (Gujarat Under-15s)
BH Patel (Baroda Under-17s)
BK Patel (Gujarat)
BK Patel (Gujarat Under-17s)
BK Patel (Sardar Vallabhai Vidyapeth University)
BK Patel (Sardar Patel Vidyapeeth University)
BM Patel (Gujarat)
BN Patel (Sardar Patel Vidyapeeth University)
BP Patel (India, Karnataka, Mysore, U-Foam, Vazir Sultan Tobacco XI, Wellington)
BP Patel (Mumbai)
BR Patel (Bombay, Hyderabad, Hyderabad State)
BR Patel (Andhra, Mysore)
BR Patel (Gujarat Under-22s)
BR Patel (Sardar Vallabhai Vidyapeth University)
BR Patel (Gujarat Under-16s)
C Patel (Gujarat)
C Patel (Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-22s)
C Patel (Navsari Under-16s)
C Patel (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s)
C Patel (Mehsana, Mehsana Under-14s, Mehsana Under-16s)
Chinmay Patel (Akota Cricket Club)
Chirag Patel (Akota Cricket Club)
CB Patel (Saurashtra Under-16s)
CD Patel (Baroda)
CM Patel (Gujarat)
CM Patel (Parsees)
CP Patel (Gujarat Under-15s)
CR Patel (Baroda Under-19s)
CS Patel (Gujarat Under-17s, Gujarat Under-19s, Gujarat Under-22s)
CS Patel (Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
D Patel (Saurashtra Under-16s)
D Patel (Baroda Schools)
D Patel (Bihar Under-17s)
D Patel (Sardar Vallabhai Vidyapeth University)
D Patel (Cricket Club of India)
D Patel (Mehsana)
D Patel (Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
D Patel (Mehsana Under-19s)
D Patel (West Zone Universities)
D Patel (St Kabir School)
D Patel (Aditi Vidyalay)
D Patel (Vidyakunj High School)
D Patel (Stella Mary's School)
D Patel (Navrachana International School)
D Patel (MK High School)
D Patel (Baroda High School, Bagikhana)
D Patel (Utkarsh Vidyalay)
D Patel (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s)
D Patel (Indore, Indore Under-15s)
D Patel (Navsari)
D Patel (Mehsana Under-14s)
D Patel (Alembic Vidyalay)
D Patel (Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya, Navrachana Vidyayani Under-12s)
D Patel (Navrachana International School Under-12s)
D Patel (Gujarat Cricket Association A)
D Patel (St Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate, Mumbai)
D Patel (Alembic High School Under-12s)
D Patel (Navjeevan High School)
D Patel (Gujarat Public School)
D Patel (St Paul School)
D Patel (Fertilizer School)
D Patel (Baroda High School, Alkapuri, Baroda High School, Alkapuri Under-12s)
D Patel (Bhavans High School)
D Patel (Nutan Vidyalay)
D Patel (Gujarat Public School Under-12s)
D Patel (Shreyas School Under-12s)
D Patel (Sagar Under-15s)
D Patel (Gujarat Under-23s)
D Patel (Divine Sports and Cultural Academy Under-14s)
D Patel (Navrachana Academy Under-14s)
D Patel (Navsari Under-14s)
D Patel (Bal Bhavan Under-14s)
D Patel (Baroda Veteran)
D Patel (Navrachana Academy Under-12s)
D Patel (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-12s)
D Patel (Anand Vidya Vihar)
D Patel (Delhi Public School)
D Patel (Tree High School)
D Patel (Vidyakunj High School)
D Patel (Bilimora Under-19s)
D Patel (Navsari Under-19s)
D Patel (Navsari Under-19s)
D Patel (Motafofaliya Under-19s)
D Patel (Gujarat Cricket Association XI)
Daksh Patel (American School)
Darsh Patel (St Kabir School)
Darshan Patel (Alembic High School)
Darshan Patel (American School)
Darshil Patel (St Kabir School)
Deepti Patel (Gujarat Women)
Devraj Patel (Gujarat Under-16s)
Dhairya Patel (Alembic High School)
Dinesh Patel (Gujarat Under-16s)
Divayk Patel (Gujarat Electricity Board School)
Divyesh Patel (Gujarat Electricity Board School)
DB Patel (Gujarat Under-19s)
DB Patel (Bal Bhavan, Bal Bhavan Under-14s, Bal Bhavan Under-16s, Bal Bhavan Under-19s, Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s)
DB Patel (Navsari Under-14s, Navsari Under-16s)
DD Patel (Gujarat Under-23s)
DG Patel (Gujarat)
DG Patel (Baroda Under-19s, Navsari, Navsari Under-19s)
DG Patel (Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-19s)
DG Patel (Saurashtra Under-19s Women, Saurashtra Women)
DH Patel (Parsees)
DH Patel (Urmi School Under-12s)
DI Patel (Navsari Under-14s)
DJ Patel (Gujarat Under-16s)
DJ Patel (Gujarat Women)
Devkumar Patel (Bal Bhavan, Bal Bhavan Under-16s, Bal Bhavan Under-19s)
DM Patel (Gujarat)
DM Patel (Bombay Schools, Bombay Under-22s)
DM Patel (Baroda Under-22s)
DM Patel (Navrachana Academy Under-14s)
DM Patel (Mehsana Under-14s, Mehsana Under-16s)
DN Patel (Gujarat Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-17s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
DP Patel (Baroda Under-22s, Hindu Gymkhana, Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
DR Patel (Baroda)
DR Patel (Gujarat Women)
DR Patel (Gujarat Under-19s)
DR Patel (Baroda Women)
DR Patel (Navsari Under-16s)
DS Patel (West Zone Schools, West Zone Under-22s)
DS Patel (Gujarat Under-17s)
DS Patel (Shreyas Academy Under-16s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
DT Patel (Gujarat)
DU Patel (Gujarat, Mafatlal Sports Club, Northern Districts)
DU Patel (Gujarat Under-15s)
DV Patel (Gujarat Under-19s Women)
F Patel (Muslim United Sports Club)
F Patel (Akota Cricket Club)
FI Patel (Akota Cricket Club Under-19s)
FS Patel (Gujarat Under-16s)
G Patel (West Zone Universities)
G Patel (Gujarat Under-19s)
G Patel (Bombay University)
G Patel (Reliance)
G Patel (Alembic High School, Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
G Patel (umpire)
G Patel (Mehsana Under-19s)
G Patel (Alembic Vidyalay)
G Patel (Gujarat Women)
GA Patel (Baroda Under-22s)
GA Patel (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-18s, Chambal Under-18s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Rewa, Rewa Under-18s)
GD Patel (Haryana)
GD Patel (Baroda)
GD Patel (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
GK Patel (Dr CR Pereira's XI)
GL Patel (Madhya Pradesh)
GL Patel (Saugar University)
GM Patel (Baroda Schools)
GM Patel (Navsari Under-14s)
GN Patel (Mehsana Under-16s)
GR Patel (Gujarat University)
GS Patel (Arunachal Pradesh Under-22s)
H Patel (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
H Patel (Gujarat Schools)
H Patel (Gujarat Under-22s)
H Patel (Gujarat Schools)
H Patel (Sardar Vallabhai Vidyapeth University)
H Patel (Sardar Patel Vidyapeeth University)
H Patel (Bhopal University)
H Patel (British High Commission New Delhi)
H Patel (Sardar Patel Vidyapeeth University)
H Patel (Apollo Cricket Club)
H Patel (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
H Patel (umpire)
H Patel (Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
H Patel (Navsari Under-16s, Navsari Under-19s)
H Patel (Mehsana Under-19s, Navsari)
H Patel (Hindu Gymkhana)
H Patel (Navrachana Sama High School)
H Patel (Navrachana International School)
H Patel (Alembic High School)
H Patel (Navrachana Academy Under-14s)
H Patel (PM Regency)
H Patel (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-14s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s)
H Patel (India Blind)
H Patel (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club)
H Patel (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s)
H Patel (Sadhu Waswani)
H Patel (Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya)
H Patel (Meera The Happy School)
H Patel (Bright Day School)
H Patel (Karnatak Lingayat Education University, Belgaum)
H Patel (Silver Oak School)
H Patel (Gujarat Under-14s, Gujarat Under-16s)
H Patel (New Era High School Under-12s)
H Patel (Baroda High School, Bagikhana Under-12s)
H Patel (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s)
H Patel (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
H Patel (Swami Vivekanand International School, Kandivali)
H Patel (Delhi Public School)
H Patel (Utkarsh Vidyalay)
H Patel (Gujarat Blind)
H Patel (Navsari Under-14s)
H Patel (Baroda Under-19s Women, Baroda Women)
H Patel (Rajasthan Under-14s)
H Patel (Gujarat Cricket Association A)
H Patel (Gujarat Cricket Association A)
H Patel (Gujarat Under-19s Women)
H Patel (Motibaug Cricket Club Under-14s)
H Patel (Youth Service Centre Under-14s)
H Patel (Bal Bhavan Under-12s)
H Patel (Baroda Schools Under-12s)
H Patel (Tree High School)
H Patel (Gujarat Cricket Association XI)
Hitarth Patel (Baroda High School, ONGC Under-12s)
HA Patel (Gujarat)
HA Patel (Gujarat Under-23s, Gujarat Under-25s)
HA Patel (Baroda Women)
HD Patel (Gujarat)
HG Patel (Gujarat Under-19s)
Het Patel (Baroda High School, ONGC Under-12s)
HH Patel (Gujarat University)
HJ Patel (West Zone Under-19s Women)
HJ Patel (Sardar Vallabhai Vidyapeth University)
HJ Patel (Gujarat Under-19s)
HJ Patel (Gujarat Under-14s, Gujarat Under-16s)
HK Patel (Gujarat Under-19s Women)
HK Patel (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s)
HM Patel (Tamil Nadu)
HM Patel (Sardar Vallabhai Vidyapeth University)
HM Patel (Gujarat Women)
HM Patel (Coimbatore)
HN Patel (Gujarat Under-16s)
HP Patel (Gujarat)
HP Patel (Mumbai Under-19s Women)
HR Patel (Gujarat Under-19s)
HR Patel (Baroda University)
HS Patel (Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
HV Patel (Gujarat, Haryana, India A, Royal Challengers Bangalore)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive