CricketArchive

India Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Pavan (Lovers Cricket Club)
Pavan (Travancore Cricketing Union)
Pavan (Mahabodhi Vidyalaya, Hyderabad)
Pavan (Gulbarga University)
Pavan (Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-16s)
Pavan (S36 Cricket Academy)
Pavan (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-13s)
BU Pavan (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
D Pavan (Presidency School, Nandini Layout)
DM Pavan (Davangere University)
G Pavan (Malleswaram Gymkhana)
G Pavan (Hindu Public School, Sanath Nagar)
G Pavan (Mangalore University)
G Pavan (Reva Institute of Technology and Management)
G Pavan (Mysore Zone Under-23s)
GDS Pavan (Andhra Under-16s)
J Pavan (Baroda Under-19s)
K Pavan (Koneru Lakshmaiah Educational Foundation University)
KR Pavan
M Pavan (Jain College, Belgaum)
NS Pavan (Vijaya College)
S Pavan (Vignan Vidyalayam High School, Nizampet)
S Pavan (Delhi High School, Nacharam)
TS Pavan (Tumkur University)
Pavandeep Singh (Chembur Gymkhana)
R Pavan Kishore (umpire)
Pavan Kumar (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
Pavan Kumar (Madhav Gyan Kendra Intermediate College)
Pavan Kumar (Saraswathi Vidyaniketan, Elamakkara)
Pavan Kumar (Sree Narayana Guru Institute of Science and Technology, Manjaly)
Pavan Kumar (Accenture, Bangalore)
Pavan Kumar (Tech Mahendra, Bangalore)
GT Pavan Kumar (Tumkur University, Tumkur Zone Under-23s)
K Pavan Kumar (HP, Bangalore)
M Pavan Kumar (Trivandrum Cricket Union)
P Pavan Kumar (Gurukul Vidyapeeth High School, Hyderabad)
T Pavan Kumar (Sairam Model High School, Hyderabad)
T Pavan Kumar (State Bank of Hyderabad)
U Pavan Kumar (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-16s)
R Pavan Kyshore (scorer)
B Pavan Sai (Adilabad District Under-16s)
P Pavan Sai (Dr NT Rama Rao University of Health Sciences)
K Pavan Sai Rahul (Majestic Cricket Club, Visakhapatnam)
A Pavar (Kendriya Vidyalaya Air Force Station, Makarpura, Baroda)
Pavar Singh (Parivar Vidyalay)
NV Pavaskar (Railways)
J Paventhan (Southern Railway Institute)
Pavesholam Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
CS Pavin (Shogun Cricket Club, Meppady)
R Pavithdaran (Karur Under-19s)
RSG Pavithiran (Kancheepuram Under-14s)
S Pavithra (Tamil Nadu Under-16s Women, Tamil Nadu Under-23s Women)
Pavithra Kumar (umpire)
Pavithra Kumar (Mangalpady Friends Association)
Pavithran (Kerala Schools)
B Pavithran (SNV Higher Secondary School, North Paravoor)
M Pavithran (Tamil Nadu Cricket Association City Juniors)
R Pavithran (Karur Under-19s)
RSG Pavithran (Kancheepuram Under-14s)
S Pavithra Sridharan (Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
Pavit Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
DM Pavri (Parsees)
ME Pavri (Middlesex, Parsees)
NC Pavri (Central India)
NP Pavri (Parsi Gymkhana)
PD Pawale (Maharashtra Women)
Pawan (Punjab Under-19s)
Pawan (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Pawan (Postal Department)
Pawan (Bharatpur)
Pawan (Himachal Pradesh Under-17s)
Pawan (scorer)
Pawan (Guru Nanak College, Chennai)
Pawan (MP Colts)
Pawan (Chamba)
Pawan (Miracle Kambar, Kasaragod)
A Pawan (South Eastern Indian Railways)
G Pawan (Karnataka Under-13s)
G Pawan (Mangalore Zone Under-25s)
KB Pawan (Karnataka, Kerala, Tripura)
KB Pawan (Swastic Union Cricket Club B)
KB Pawan (Bellary Tuskers)
KR Pawan (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-13s)
KS Pawan (Karnataka Under-13s)
P Pawan (Karnataka Under-14s)
S Pawan (Rajiv Gandhi University of Health Sciences)
T Pawan (State Bank of Hyderabad)
N Pawande (Prabhu Jolly Young Cricketers)
Pawandeep Singh (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI, Chhattisgarh Under-22s, Chhattisgarh Under-25s)
M Pawandeep Singh (Chhattisgarh Under-23s)
Pawan Kumar (Tripura)
Pawan Kumar (Hyderabad)
Pawan Kumar (Himachal Pradesh)
Pawan Kumar (Delhi)
Pawan Kumar (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
Pawan Kumar (Young Mohammedan Cricket Club)
Pawan Kumar (Jharkhand Under-16s)
Pawan Kumar (Bihar Under-19s)
Pawan Kumar (Jharkhand Under-19s)
Pawan Kumar (Delhi Veterans)
Pawan Kumar (scorer)
Pawan Kumar (Bilaspur)
Pawan Kumar (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
Pawan Kumar (Solan Under-19s)
Pawan Kumar (Eastern Central Indian Railways Juniors, Eastern Central Indian Railways Under-23s)
Pawan Kumar (Islam Gymkhana)
A Pawan Kumar (South Eastern Indian Railways, South Eastern Indian Railways Juniors, South Eastern Indian Railways Under-23s, South Eastern Railway Sports Association, Ranchi)
CHNVS Pawan Kumar (Gitam University)
GT Pawan Kumar (VSL Sports Club, Bangalore, Vultures Cricket Club)
N Pawankumar (Andhra Schools, Andhra Under-15s)
T Pawan Kumar (Andhra, Hyderabad)
T Pawan Kumar (South Zone Universities)
V Pawan Kumar (Hyderabad)
Pawan Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
Pawan Singh (selected for Bhojpuri Dabanggs)
Pawan Singh (Parivar Vidyalay)
Pawan Singh (Bihar Under-19s)
Pawan Singh (Hemant Waingankar XI)
Pawan Singh (Muslim United Sports Club)
Pawar (Karnatak University)
A Pawar (Pune University)
A Pawar (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy)
A Pawar (Maharashtra Under-14s)
A Pawar (Balmohan Vidya Mandir, Dadar)
A Pawar (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s)
A Pawar (Indore Under-15s)
A Pawar (Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s)
A Pawar (Maharashtra Under-14s)
A Pawar (Kendriya Vidyalaya Air Force Station, Makarpura, Baroda)
A Pawar (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
AS Pawar
AS Pawar (umpire)
C Pawar (Baroda Schools)
D Pawar (Shivratna Lions)
D Pawar (Pandharpur Warriors)
D Pawar (scorer)
D Pawar (Rajasthan Sports Club)
DB Pawar (Mumbai Women)
H Pawar (Divine Sports and Cultural Academy Under-12s)
H Pawar (Mumbai Under-19s)
H Pawar (Tata Sports Club)
HB Pawar (Maharashtra Under-15s)
HS Pawar (Mumbai Under-16s)
J Pawar (Saurashtra Under-15s)
J Pawar (Bombay Under-15s)
J Pawar (Saurashtra Under-19s)
J Pawar (Saraswati Education, Thane)
JP Pawar (Mumbai Under-14s)
JR Pawar (Mumbai Under-19s Women)
K Pawar (Gujarat Under-19s)
K Pawar (scorer)
K Pawar (Dr DY Patil Group B)
K Pawar (National Engineering, Virar)
K Pawar (Tata Sports Club)
K Pawar (Tata Sports Club)
KB Pawar (Maharashtra Under-14s)
KK Pawar (Southern Punjab)
KP Pawar (Delhi Under-23s)
KR Pawar (Mumbai)
KS Pawar (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s, Shreyas Academy Under-16s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s, Shreyas School, Shreyas Vidyalay)
KV Pawar (Vikram University)
L Pawar (umpire)
LC Pawar (Gujarat)
M Pawar (Baroda)
M Pawar (Experimental School)
MS Pawar (umpire)
MS Pawar (Akota Cricket Club Under-19s, Youth Service Centre)
NK Pawar (Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-16s)
NM Pawar (Indore Women, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s Women)
NS Pawar
O Pawar (Baroda Under-15s)
O Pawar (Gujarat Public School)
O Pawar (St Basil School)
P Pawar (Railways)
P Pawar (Haryana Under-17s)
P Pawar (Baroda Under-16s)
P Pawar (Maharashtra Under-16s)
P Pawar (Haryana)
P Pawar (Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-17s, Baroda Under-19s)
P Pawar (Goa Schools)
P Pawar (Sikkim Under-16s)
P Pawar (Rail Wheel Factory Bangalore)
P Pawar (Swami Vivekanand International School, Mumbai)
P Pawar (National Cricket Club)
P Pawar (Payyade Sports Club)
P Pawar (Shivaji Park Youngsters)
P Pawar (Urmi School Under-12s)
P Pawar (Sandeep Patil XI)
P Pawar (SERCO)
P Pawar (West Zone Universities)
P Pawar (Fort Vijay Cricket Club)
P Pawar (Naren Tamhane XI)
P Pawar (Hemant Waingankar XI)
P Pawar (Maharashtra Cricket Association Colts XI)
P Pawar (Hyderabad Under-25s)
P Pawar (Western Indian Railways Under-23s)
P Pawar (Apollo Cricket Club)
P Pawar (Parkophene Cricketers)
PA Pawar (Mumbai Under-19s)
PY Pawar (Maharashtra Under-22s, Panhala Panthers, Shivaji Park Gymkhana)
PY Pawar (Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s)
R Pawar (Himachal Pradesh Under-22s)
R Pawar (Victory Cricket Club)
R Pawar (Vijay Merchant XI)
R Pawar (Baroda High School, Bagikhana Under-12s)
R Pawar (Eknath Solkar XI)
R Pawar (Shardashram Vidya Mandir Marathi Medium School, Dadar)
R Pawar (Muslim United Sports Club)
R Pawar (Muslim United Sports Club)
R Pawar (Indian Oil Sports Club)
R Pawar (Youth Service Centre Under-14s)
R Pawar (Baroda High School, Bagikhana)
R Pawar (Mumbai Under-19s)
R Pawar (Tata Sports Club)
R Pawar (Parkophene Cricketers)
R Pawar (Wellington Cricket Club)
R Pawar (Dadar Parsee Zoroastrian Cricket Club)
RA Pawar (Mumbai Under-19s, New Hind Sporting Club)
RV Pawar (Andhra, Baroda, India A, India Seniors, Mumbai, Mumbai Indians)
S Pawar (Maharashtra Under-16s)
S Pawar (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
S Pawar (Bombay Under-19s)
S Pawar (Baroda Under-15s)
S Pawar (Assam Under-19s Women)
S Pawar (Jawahar Sports Club A)
S Pawar (Shivneri Lions)
S Pawar (Pandharpur Tigers)
S Pawar (Pandharpur Challengers)
S Pawar (Ravi Shastri XI)
S Pawar (United Cricketers)
S Pawar (SKP Athletics)
S Pawar (Vidarbha Under-16s)
SC Pawar (Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-17s, Baroda Under-19s, Dr DY Patil Group, PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
SK Pawar (Mumbai Under-22s, Punjab Under-19s)
SM Pawar (Goa Under-14s)
SN Pawar (Mumbai Under-14s, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-17s, Mumbai Under-19s, Mumbai Under-22s, Victory Cricket Club)
SR Pawar (Wayanad Under-14s)
SS Pawar (Karnataka Women)
SU Pawar (Baroda Under-19s, Baroda Under-22s)
SV Pawar (Maharashtra Under-19s Women)
T Pawar (Rani Channanna University)
T Pawar (Jain College, Belgaum)
T Pawar (Associate Bank)
T Pawar (Maharashtra Under-19s)
T Pawar (Diamond Star Cricket Club)
UA Pawar (Maharashtra Women)
UD Pawar (Baroda Schools)
V Pawar
V Pawar (Apte Super Kings)
V Pawar (scorer)
V Pawar (Dhar)
V Pawar (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined Moffusil Under-23s)
V Pawar (Young Muslim Sports Club)
VK Pawar
VR Pawar (Maharashtra Under-15s)
VS Pawar (Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-17s)
Y Pawar (Apollo Cricket Club)
Y Pawar (Fort Vijay Cricket Club)
Y Pawar (Bombay Gymkhana)
Y Pawar (Swai Madhopur)
Y Pawar (Dr DY Patil Group A)
Y Pawar (Sunder Cricket Club)
YB Pawar (Maharashtra Under-19s)
YC Pawar (Maharashtra Under-15s, Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-23s)
YS Pawar (Maharashtra)
VK Pawashe (Goa Under-22s)
A Pawaskar (Mumbai Invitation XI)
A Pawaskar (Navroze Cricket Club)
DP Pawaskar (Maharashtra Under-22s)
JP Pawaskar (scorer)
NS Pawaskar (Goa)
S Pawaskar (umpire)
SP Pawaskar (Goa)
S Pawaz (scorer)
A Pawde (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
G Pawle (Chambal)
Payakrishnan (Kerala Under-15s)
K Payal (Kasaragod Under-19s Women, Kasaragod Women)
S Payal (Lovers Cricket Club)
S Payal (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
V Payal (Cricket Club of India)
Payas (The Alwaye Settlement Higher Secondary School)
P Payerekar (Dahisar Youngstars)
M Payla
M Payla (Bharatpur Under-19s)
Payne (umpire)
Y Payush Khan (Oasis Cricket Club)
Pazeel (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Pazhani (The Hindu)
O Pe (Doveton College)
Peacock (Europeans)
Pearce (Secunderabad)
E Pearce (Calcutta Cricket Club)
CL Pearson (Europeans)
D Peddaswamy (Rayalseema University)
T Pedini (Orissa Schools)
A Pednekar (Raja Shivaji Vidyalaya, Dadar)
B Pednekar (Goa Under-22s)
C Pednekar (Goa Under-22s)
DD Pednekar (umpire)
G Pednekar (Dashing Sports Club)
HA Pednekar (Goa Under-19s)
K Pednekar (Gaud Saraswat Cricket Club)
KD Pednekar (Goa Under-14s, Goa Under-15s, Goa Under-17s, Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-22s)
KS Pednekar (Goa Under-15s)
M Pednekar (Jolly Cricketers, Mumbai Under-19s A)
M Pednekar (Parsi Gymkhana)
MS Pednekar (Goa Under-14s, Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s)
RA Pednekar (Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-22s)
RR Pednekar (Goa)
SK Pednekar (Birhan Maharashtra Sugar Syndicate, Maharashtra)
SR Pednekar (Goa)
SR Pednekar (scorer)
SS Pednekar
SS Pednekar (Goa Under-22s)
V Pednekar (Goa Under-15s)
VD Pednekar (Goa)
VV Pednekar (Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-23s)
KMHSNA Peeran (umpire)
AA Peerbhoy (Bombay, Cricket Club of India, Muslims)
N Peer Mohammed (Alkraft Thermo Tech Limited)
S Peeru Mohammed (Silence Cricket Club)
T Peerzane (Blue Star Cricket Club, Mumbai)
KB Pegu (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-17s, Assam Under-22s)
RD Pegu (Assam Women)
S Pehel (Air India)
P Peja (Calicut Challengers, Kannur Royals)
DRH Pelham (Bombay)
SK Pendarkar (Services)
SS Pendarkar (Vidarbha)
VN Pendarkar (Madhya Pradesh, Orissa)
A Pendhari (Panhala Panthers)
A Pendharker (India Women)
M Pendse (scorer)
P Pendse (Don Bosco School)
H Pennock (Sind)
B Pentarao (scorer)
B Pentarao (Services)
B Penta Rao (Majestic Cricket Club, Visakhapatnam)
A Penthari (Gaud Saraswat Cricket Club)
S Penugonda (IBM, Bangalore)
CS Penumarthi (scorer)
MV People (North Zone Schools)
M Perampalli (Solapur Bio-Energy Warriors)
JS Perayil (Century Cricket Club, Century Cricket Club Under-16s, Ernakulam, Ernakulam Under-14s, Ernakulam Under-16s, Ernakulam Under-19s, Kerala Under-19s)
SM Percy (Oudh)
AC Pereira (The Rest)
AS Pereira (umpire)
C Pereira (India Under-19s)
C Pereira (Orissa Schools)
CM Pereira (Bombay Schools, Bombay Under-15s)
FA Pereira (Goa Women)
J Pereira (Customs and Central Excise)
J Pereira (Khar Gymkhana)
JJ Pereira (Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai Under-19s, Worli Sports Club)
N Pereira (Madras University, Tamil Nadu Under-22s)
PN Pereira (Maharaj Kumar of Vizianagram's XI, Nawab of Pataudi's XI)
RA Pereira (Rovers Cricket Club)
D Perera (MN Raiji's XI)
L Perera (Edakochi Cricket Club)
N Perera (Madras Rubber Factory)
P Perera (Vypin Cricket Academy, Vypin Cricket Academy Under-16s)
R Perera (Rovers Cricket Club)
RC Perera (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Perera (Madras Rubber Factory)
A Periera (Kasaragod Super Stars, Palakkad Challengers, Pathanamthitta Rajas)
J Periera (Khar Gymkhana)
R Periera (Kerala Schools)
S Periwal (umpire)
Periyan (Pondicherry Blind)
Periyasamy (Ashok Leyland)
G Periyasamy (Ashok Leyland)
S Periyasamy (Madurai University)
C Perrin (66th Regiment Officers and Non-Commissioned Officers)
A Pershad (Bombay Under-15s)
HK Perulekar (umpire)
K Perumal (Namakkal Under-19s)
RM Perumal (Madras)
R Perveen (North Zone Under-19s Women)
Pervez Ahmed (Mizoram Under-23s)
Pervez Butt (Jammu and Kashmir)
Pervez Nazir (Alleppey Ripples)
Pervin (Triplicane Sports Club)
N Perwez (Rewa Women)
S Peshin (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
R Peshwani (Sriganganagar Under-19s)
A Peter (Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-17s)
AA Peter (Pathanamthitta Under-15s)
B Peter (Director's XI)
B Peter (Louis XI Cricket Club, Kollam)
I Peter (Viswajyothi CMI Public School, Angamally)
J Peter (Global Public School, Thiruvaniyoor)
J Peter (Radio Mango)
J Peter (Kanakkary Cricket Club, Kottayam, Kottayam, Kottayam Under-14s, Kottayam Under-16s)
J Peter (Kottayam District Cricket Association Under-17s)
N Peter (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
P Peter (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
R Peter (Delhi)
R Peter (Kerala Under-16s)
S Peter (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
S Peter (Chittoor Cricket Club Under-16s)
SP Peter (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s)
V Peter (Youngsters Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
J Peter Alex (umpire)
N Peter Franklin (Tiruchirappalli Under-19s)
J Peter Isac (umpire)
J Peter Issac (umpire)
Prince Peter of Greece (Patiala)
K Peter Oscar (State Bank of Travancore)
TIK Peterson (Madras)
SA Petiwala (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s, Akota Cricket Club Under-16s, Alakapuri Junior High School, Baroda High School, Alkapuri)
A Petiwale (referee)
AM Petiwale (Baroda)
S Petiwale (Alakapuri Junior High School)
Petkar (Maharashtra Schools)
SM Petkar (Mumbai Under-22s)
DA Petrekar (Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
WE Petrie (Europeans, Trinity College, Glenalmond)
Petson (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
J Pettiford (umpire)
Petty (Marathwada University)
Peush (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
D Phadkar (Bengal Veterans)
DG Phadkar (Bengal, Bombay, Hindus, India, Maharashtra, Railways)
DJ Phadkar (Nagpur University)
N Phadkar (West Zone Universities)
SJ Phadkar (Vidarbha)
DS Phadke (Karnatak University, Mysore Schools)
J Phadke (Shreyas Academy Under-14s)
J Phadke (Baroda High School, Bagikhana)
M Phadke (Indian Oil Sports Club)
MD Phadke (Bombay, Goa, Mumbai)
V Phadke (Goa Under-14s, Goa Under-15s)
M Phadnis (Maharashtra Under-22s)
NH Phadnis (Maharashtra)
P Phadnis (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
N Phadtare (Maharashtra Under-15s, Maharashtra Under-17s)
G Phadte (Goa)
K Phadte (Goa Under-19s)
MM Phadte (Goa Under-15s)
NR Phadte (Goa)
S Phadte (Goa Vidyaprasarak Mandal, Ponda)
M Phadtre (Bombay Under-15s)
D Phagna (Haryana)
Phal (Air India)
S Phaldesai
B Phalgun
A Phalke (Maharashtra Under-14s)
P Phalke (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
P Phalke (Modern English School, Dadar)
V Phande (Karnataka Schools)
A Phanee (Baroda Under-15s)
P Phaneendra (Cavaliers Cricket Club, Visakhapatnam)
CH Phaneendra Kumar (umpire)
SS Phangcho (Assam Under-16s)
R Phani (Ensconse)
P Phaninder (Andhra Under-19s)
C Phanindra Babu (Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s)
Phanindran (DAV Public School, Hyderabad)
JP Phansalkar (United Provinces, United Provinces Governor's XI)
R Phansalkar (umpire)
RB Phansalkar (Nagpur University)
S Phansalkar (Benares Hindu University)
SG Phansarker (Benares Hindu University)
SC Phanse (Baroda University)
S Pharajiya (Saurashtra Under-19s)
Pharan (Boys Cricket Club)
AD Pharande (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
S Pharankar (New Hind Sporting Club)
S Pharashar (Jhunjhunu Under-19s)
N Pharasi (Uttar Pradesh Women)
AR Pharsy
K Phase (Baroda Under-16s, Hindu Gymkhana)
G Phatak (Tonk)
KM Phatak (Maharashtra Women)
AA Phatarpekar (Goa Under-15s)
US Phate (Vidarbha)
RB Phatowali (Assam Cricket Association XI, Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-22s)
RA Phayre (Europeans)
S Phedge (Sachin Tendulkar XI)
S Phegade (Matunga Gymkhana)
LF Philbrick (Europeans)
Philip (The Alwaye Settlement Higher Secondary School)
A Philip (Pathanamthitta Under-14s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s, Pathanamthitta Under-19s, Pathanamthitta Under-23s)
A Philip (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
A Philip (Syrian Christian Seminary High School Cricket Academy, Thiruvalla)
A Philip (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Academy Under-17s)
A Philip (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
A Philip (Nest Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
A Philip (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Academy Under-17s)
A Philip (Pavaratty Cricket Club)
A Philip (District Cricket Academy, Kollam)
B Philip (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club)
B Philip (Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club)
B Philip (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
B Philip (scorer)
B Philip (umpire)
Bijo Philip (Kerala Under-19s, Kottayam Under-15s, Kottayam Under-16s, Kottayam Under-17s, Kottayam Under-19s, Kottayam Under-22s, Kottayam Under-25s, Mahatma Gandhi University, Vellor Cricket Club, Kottayam)
G Philip (Christu Jayanthi, Kakkanad)
J Philip (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club)
J Philip (Christu Jayanthi, Kakkanad)
J Philip (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
K Philip (City Cricketers)
NJ Philip (Cycle Brand Kids Cricket Club, Cycle Brand Kids Cricket Club Under-17s, Hercules Kids Cricket Club, Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala University, Kids Cricket Club, Mar Ivanios College, Thiruvananthapuram, Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-15s, Trivandrum Under-16s, Trivandrum Under-19s, Trivandrum Under-22s, Trivandrum Under-23s, Young Challengers Cricket Club)
R Philip (Little Masters Cricket Club)
S Philip (Cordiant Sports Foundation, Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam District Cricket Association XI, Kottayam Under-19s, Kottayam Under-22s, Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam, Sobers Cricket Club)
S Philip (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
T Philip (Malappuram Sultans)
I Philip Joseph (Bharath Mata College, Thrikkakara)
I Philip Joseph (Bharath Mata College, Thrikkakara)
AS Philip Mohan (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
Philips (Hassan XI)
EC Phillip (Madras)
Phillips (Secunderabad)
Phillips (Kerala Schools)
Phillips (Europeans)
B Phillips (umpire)
GC Phillips (Europeans, Europeans and Parsees)
R Phillips (Punjab Governor's XI)
S Phillips (Hyderabad)
VE Phillips (Bharat Dynamics Limited, Hyderabad Under-13s, Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
WW Phillips (Europeans, Madras Cricket Club)
RFH Philpot-Brookes (Europeans)
Phipps Hornsby (Bombay Gymkhana)
J Phogat (Haryana)
YS Phogat (Bhopal Under-13s, Bhopal Under-14s, Bhopal Under-15s)
C Phondekar (Sikkim Under-19s)
O Phondekar (St Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate, Mumbai)
SR Phookan (umpire, referee)
Phool Chand (United Provinces, Uttar Pradesh)
PK Phophandi (Saurashtra Schools)
T Phroo (Doveton College)
P Phukan (Gauhati University)
MK Phukar (Assam Under-15s)
P Phukhan (Assam)
R Phukhan (Assam)
A Phukkan (Assam Schools)
P Phulpagar (Maharashtra Schools)
R Phutankar (Goa Under-15s)
JA Piachaud (London University)
S Piaruddin (Bengal Under-14s)
E Pias (Navrachana International School Under-12s)
DV Pichamuthu (Bihar)
Pickering
HA Pickford (Behar Wanderers)
S Pidadi (Little Flower School)
B Pie (umpire)
R Pieos (Island Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Piers (Poona Gymkhana)
WB Piers (Poona)
Pike (E Troop 21st Hussars)
HW Pike (Upper India, Worcestershire)
JC Pike (Roshanara Club)
SJ Pike (Delhi, Southern Punjab)
WH Pike (Quetta)
R Pilankar (Goa Women)
V Pilankar (Sachin Tendulkar XI)
AJ Pilcher (Behar Wanderers, Clifton College, Royal Engineers)
A Pillai (Ernakulam Under-22s, Ernakulam Under-25s)
A Pillai (Thrissur Dynamites)
A Pillai (umpire)
A Pillai (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
AB Pillai (Muthoot Mini Cricket Club, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
AB Pillai (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club)
AC Pillai (Alappuzha, Alappuzha Under-14s, Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-23s, Alleppey Cricket Club)
AC Pillai (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
AC Pillai (Travancore Cricket Academy, Kayamkulam Under-17s)
AC Pillai (Alappuzha District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
AC Pillai (Alappuzha Schools Under-19s)
AC Pillai (New Kids Cricket Club Under-19s)
AC Pillai (New Kids Cricket Club, Chenganoor)
AK Pillai (Pournami Cricket Club, Pallimon)
AR Pillai (Trivandrum Cricket Union)
AS Pillai (Travancore Cricketing Union)
AS Pillai (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-16s)
AS Pillai (Pathanamthitta Rajas)
AV Pillai (Swami Vivekananda High School Pandanad, Mavelikkara)
AV Pillai (Pathanamthitta Schools Under-17s)
B Pillai (Indian Board President's XI)
B Pillai (scorer)
B Pillai (Delhi Veterans)
B Pillai (Crazy Cricket Club)
DN Pillai (Bombay University)
GG Pillai (Packers Cricket Club, Kollakadavu)
GG Pillai (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
GS Pillai (Ranchi University)
H Pillai (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
K Pillai (Fighters Cricket Club)
KB Pillai (Kottarakkara Cricket Club)
KB Pillai (umpire)
KB Pillai (Kizhakkekkara Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
KR Pillai (Pazhaveedu Brothers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
KT Pillai (Central Provinces and Berar)
M Pillai (St Basil School)
MM Pillai (Ruby Cricket Club, Kollam)
N Pillai (Alappuzha Under-16s)
N Pillai (Navrachana Sama High School)
NS Pillai (Raising Star Cricket Club, Kollam)
P Pillai (Chhattisgarh Under-14s, Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
P Pillai (BSP Club Under-14s)
PR Pillai (Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Kerala Under-15s, Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
PR Pillai (Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-19s, Muthoot Mini Cricket Club, Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s, Pathanamthitta Under-19s, Pathanamthitta Under-22s, Pathanamthitta Under-23s, Pathanamthitta Under-25s, Skylark Cricket Club, Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta, Young Challengers Cricket Club)
PR Pillai (Sacred Heart Senior Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
PR Pillai (Pazhaveedu Brothers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
PR Pillai (Kids Cricket Club)
R Pillai (Kerala)
R Pillai (Ernakulam Cricket Club)
R Pillai (Rani Channanna University)
R Pillai (scorer)
R Pillai (Kids Cricket Club Under-16s)
R Pillai (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
R Pillai (Friends Cricket Club, Kottayam)
RK Pillai (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
S Pillai (Kerala University)
SB Pillai (Saurashtra)
SK Pillai (umpire)
SS Pillai (Thrissur Under-14s, Thrissur Under-16s)
SS Pillai (Pioner Cricket Club, Kollam)
SS Pillai (Loongs Cricket Academy)
V Pillai (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
V Pillai (Cochin Warriors)
V Pillai (Wellington Cricket Club)
VV Pillai (Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
VV Pillai (Muthoot Fincorp)
S Pillar (Loongs Cricket Academy)
Pillay (Vidarbha Schools)
E Pillay (scorer)
JH Pillay (Vidarbha Women)
JN Pillay (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
K Pillay (Mysore)
N Pillay (Stella Mary's School)
P Pillay (Young Maharashtra Cricket Club)
V Pillay (Hyderabad Under-22s)
VG Pillay (Kottayam Kings)
N Pille (Navrachana Academy Under-14s)
R Pilley (Rani Channanna University)
R Pilley (Jain College, Belgaum)
S Pilley (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
Pilot Singh (Kota, Kota Under-19s)
P Pimpalkar (Maharashtra Under-15s)
M Pimplapure (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-19s, Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-23s)
MS Pimplapure (Karnataka Under-16s)
S Pimple (Tarapur Vidya Mandir, Boisar)
S Pimple (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
V Pimple (Vidarbha Under-16s)
A Pimplikar (East Zone Universities)
S Pimprikar (Vidarbha Under-14s)
V Pimprikar (Vidarbha)
SR Pincha (Sikkim Under-19s)
AJ Pinerrio (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
NT Pingle (Horton House, Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
SB Pingle (umpire)
Pinku (Onkar XI)
Pinku (Vanqushire Cricket Club, Kollam)
M Pinky (Chambal Women)
Pinto (New Friends Kalmandapam)
A Pinto (Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-22s)
A Pinto (EMC, Bangalore)
AR Pinto (India Deaf)
J Pinto (umpire)
K Pinto (Mangalore Zone Under-19s)
NT Pinto (Bangalore Cricketers, Bijapur Bulls, Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s, Trivandrum Royals)
R Pinto (umpire)
R Pinto (Bangalore City Under-23s)
RC Pinto (Bangalore Zone Under-19s, Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s, Social Cricketers)
RJ Pinto (Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-17s, Goa Under-19s)
RJ Pinto (Goa)
S Pinto (Pathanamthitta Rajas)
Pintu (Perumbavoor Youngsters Cricket Club)
Pintu Kumar (Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-22s)
KJ Pious (Cordiant Sports Foundation, Idukki, Idukki District Cricket Association XI, Idukki Under-19s, Idukki Under-22s, Idukki Under-25s, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-17s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association, Swantons Cricket Club, Thodupuzha Cricket Club, Idukki, Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Pious Kumar (Idukki District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
AM Piprode (Vidarbha)
G Pires (Mysore)
P Pires (Indians and Anglo-Indians)
N Pirmaiya (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club)
S Piruthiviraja (Erode Under-19s)
A Pisal (Balmohan Vidya Mandir, Dadar)
V Pise (Vidarbha Under-16s)
A Pisolkar (scorer)
M Pisolkar (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
D Pissurlekar (Goa Under-16s)
D Pisurlekar (Goa)
PR Pitale (scorer)
Pitamber (Hamirpur Under-16s)
W Pitcher (The Rest)
JM Pithawala (Gujarat)
Pithu (Task Cricket Club)
R Pitre (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
S Pitre (umpire)
SK Pitre (Madhya Pradesh)
Pitroda (Saurashtra Schools)
NM Pitroda (Saurashtra Under-19s)
S Piush (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Pivin (Simmons Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
BS Pivin (Rising Star Cricket Club)
BS Pivin (Virad Cricket Club)
J Piwal (St John the Baptist School, Thane)
Piyas (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Piyaz (Cosmos Cricket Club, Coimbatore)
Piyush (Karnataka Under-22s)
Piyush (Dadar Union Sporting Club)
Piyush (TCC)
Piyush (High Mount High School, Hyderabad)
Piyush (Chhattisgarh Under-14s)
Piyush (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
PS Piyush (Thrissur Under-15s, Thrissur Under-17s)
S Piyush (Mar Thoma College A, Thiruvalla)
U Piyush (SRK Gurukula Mandiram, Thrissur)
K Piyush Kantilal (umpire)
Piyush Kumar (Center for Management Studies, Jain University)
S Piyush Mehta
S Piyush Paul (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Piyush Singh (Raipur Under-14s)
Piyush Singh (Chhattisgarh Under-14s)
H Platt (Europeans)
Plomer (Lucknow)
GWC Plowden (Umballah Station)
Plucknett (Services XI)
CGM Plumer (Europeans)
PAJ Plummer (Europeans)
RF Poacha (Central Provinces and Berar)
JJ Pocha (Parsi Gymkhana)
R Pocha (Parsees)
S Pocha (Parsees)
JD Pochkhanawala (Parsees)
S Pochkhanawala (Parsees)
Pochkhanwala (West Zone Schools)
JA Pocock (Europeans)
PF Pocock (Europeans)
A Poddar (Tripura)
A Poddar (Bengal Under-17s)
A Poddar (referee)
B Poddar (Tripura Under-16s)
C Poddar (Sikkim Under-19s)
G Poddar (Gorakhpur University)
G Poddar (Comptroller and Auditor General)
H Poddar (umpire)
PC Poddar (Bengal, Rajasthan)
S Poddar (Sikkim Under-16s)
S Poddar (Calcutta University)
S Poddar (Vijay Cricket Club)
GB Podder (Orissa)
H Pogson (Europeans)
M Poiyamozhi (Standard Cricket Club)
M Poiyamozhi (Globe Trotters Sports Club, Triplicane Sports Club)
P Pokale (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
P Pokharnikar (Jolly Cricketers)
M Pokharnkar (Shantibai Sheth Memorial Cricket Club)
DA Pokle (Goa Under-15s)
UM Pokle (Goa Under-19s)
R Pol (Mazgaon Cricket Club)
T Pola (Baroda Veteran)
TJ Pola (Baroda Veteran Cricket Academy, Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
G Polamma (Andhra Women)
S Poliowala (Baroda Sports Club Under-16s, Baroda Sports Club Under-19s)
K Polish (Tiruvarur Under-19s)
JJHF Pollexfen (Tonbridge School)
CA Polosak
T Poly (Centurion Cricket Club)
Pommi (Mattannur Higher Secondary School)
A Ponde (Vidarbha Under-14s)
AM Pongen (Nagaland Under-22s)
A Ponia (Bharat Dynamics Limited, Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-25s)
S Ponia (Sikkim Under-22s)
Poninder Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
M Poniya (Hanumangarh Under-19s)
VN Ponkshe
DJ Ponmala (Omega Cricket Club)
M Ponmanoj (Kalasalingam University)
Z Ponnabath (Youngsters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Z Ponnambath (Youngsters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
HS Ponnangi (Hyderabad Under-16s)
KS Ponnappa (Karnataka)
Ponnuraj (Nehru College, Palakkad)
P Ponnusamy (Sundar Cricket Club)
S Pon Sundaram (Kalasalingam University)
J Pon Vivek Narayan (Jaya Educational Group Recreation Club)
S Pon Xavier (Alwarpet, Tamil Nadu Under-15s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
S Pon Xavier (India Pistons)
Pooja (Dr Ram Manohar Lohial Avadh University Faizabad Women)
Pooja (Karnataka Under-19s Women)
BI Pooja (Kollam Under-16s Women, Kollam Under-19s Women)
BI Pooja (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Women Secretary's XI)
PS Pooja (Idukki Under-16s Women)
S Pooja (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
S Pooja (Kollam Under-16s Women)
S Pooja (Trivandrum Under-16s Women)
V Pooja (Hyderabad Under-16s Women, Hyderabad Under-19s Women, Hyderabad Under-23s Women)
Poojan (Muthoot Cricket Academy)
A Poojari (Swami Vivekanand International School, Kandivali)
A Poojari (Mumbai Under-16s)
S Poojari (Bombay Under-19s)
Y Poojari (Kandivali Cricket Association)
Y Poojari (United Friends Sports Club)
Y Poojari (Sportsmen Cricket Club, Vasai)
BK Poojary (Sind Sports Club)
MM Poojary (Alvas College, Mangalore)
P Poojary (United Cricketers)
T Poojitha (Hyderabad Under-16s Women, Hyderabad Under-19s Women, Hyderabad Under-23s Women)
R Poonagar (Parsees)
Poonam (scorer)
J Poonam (Goa Under-16s Women)
RH Poonawala (India Under-25s, Maharashtra, United Arab Emirates)
SJ Poonawalla (Central Provinces and Berar)
A Poonia (Bikaner Under-19s)
A Poonia (Baroda Sports Club Under-14s)
D Poonia (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-23s)
DH Poonia (Bangalore Zone Under-19s, Friends Union Cricket Club, Karnataka Under-16s)
M Poonia (Hanumangarh)
P Poonia (Sriganganagar Under-19s)
PS Poonia (Services)
S Poonia (Sriganganagar, Sriganganagar Under-19s)
S Poonia (Jhunjhunu Under-19s)
H Pooniya (India Blind)
Pooran (Karnataka Under-14s)
Poorna (IBM, Bangalore)
P Poorna (Kottayam Under-16s Women)
RP Poorna Chandra (Karnataka High Court XI)
S Poornendra Rao (Hyderabad Under-14s)
Poornesh (Cochin Refinery School)
Poornesh (SAP India, Bangalore)
R Poorvika (Karnataka Under-16s Women)
T Poovaraghaan (Dharmapuri Under-19s)
T Poovaraghavan (Dharmapuri Under-19s)
S Poovendan (Tamil Nadu Cricket Association Colts XI)
S Poovendhan (Tamil Nadu Cricket Association Colts XI)
J Pooviah (Andhra University)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive