CricketArchive

India Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

DM Rabade (umpire)
B Rabari (Bal Bhavan Under-16s)
D Rabari (Vidya Vihar School)
H Rabari (Bal Bhavan Under-16s)
MM Rabari (Navsari)
MM Rabari (Baroda Under-22s)
NG Rabari (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
Rabbani (Allahabad University)
A Rabbani (Hyderabad, Uttar Pradesh)
RM Rabbani (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s)
Rabeesh (United Cricket Club, Kaipamangalam)
K Rabel (Palakkad Harvestors)
RS Rabha (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s)
K Rabhadia (Bombay Under-22s)
Rabhish Kumar (Jharkhand Cricket Association XI)
M Rabia (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
Rabin (CSAC Ernakulam)
Rabin (Cochin Sports and Arts Club)
M Rabin Krishna (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna, Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-25s, Senior District Cricket Academy, Malappuram)
Races (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kothamangalam)
Rachbir Chand (umpire)
P Rachh (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
VS Rachh (Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
Rachna Kumar (Hyderabad Women)
Radeesh (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club B, Thrissur)
Radesh (umpire)
T Radh (Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s)
N Radha (Andhra Women)
P Radha (Chambal Women)
S Radha Bai
S Radhagopal (Andhra)
Radhakrishna (Lucknow University)
K Radhakrishna (Andhra)
K Radhakrishna (Andhra Veterans)
R Radhakrishna (Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s)
RS Radhakrishna (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-16s)
RS Radhakrishna (South Zone Universities)
Radhakrishnan (Jammu and Kashmir)
Radhakrishnan (Kerala Under-15s)
Radhakrishnan (Kerala Schools, Kerala Under-15s)
Radhakrishnan (Agra University)
Radhakrishnan (Osmania University)
Radhakrishnan (Bangalore University)
Radhakrishnan (Kerala Schools)
Radhakrishnan (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club)
Radhakrishnan (Cricket Club of Kerala)
Radhakrishnan (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
A Radhakrishnan (Attingal Cricket Club, Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club, Murugan Cricket Club A, Murugan Cricket Club B)
A Radhakrishnan (Idukki Under-14s)
A Radhakrishnan (Cannanore Under-19s)
K Radhakrishnan
K Radhakrishnan (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
K Radhakrishnan (Tamil Nadu Schools)
K Radhakrishnan (Andhra University)
K Radhakrishnan (Madras University)
KS Radhakrishnan (Mysore)
N Radhakrishnan (Madras University)
N Radhakrishnan (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
R Radhakrishnan (umpire, referee)
R Radhakrishnan (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
R Radhakrishnan (Mysore University)
R Radhakrishnan (Shornur Cricket Club)
RR Radhakrishnan (Tamil Nadu Under-25s)
TN Radhakrishnan (Annamalai University)
UR Radhakrishnan (Goa, Railways, Tamil Nadu)
Radhakrishna Pai (Kottayam Under-15s)
RV Radhan Kumar (umpire)
Radharamana (Andhra University)
R Radhesh (Varah Cricket Club)
R Radhesh (umpire)
Radheshyam (Patiala)
Radheshyam (Ujjain)
K Radhika (Kasaragod Under-19s Women, Kasaragod Women)
K Radhika (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women, Pathanamthitta Women)
M Radhika (Pathanamthitta Women)
P Radhika (Andhra Women)
P Radhika (Tamil Nadu Women)
PR Radhika (Idukki Under-19s Women)
P Radhika Perumal (Andhra Women)
B Radhul (Packers Cricket Club)
BM Radia (Saurashtra)
Y Radia (Saurashtra)
GS Radkar (Services)
Radnesh (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
GHK Rae (Europeans, Madras)
M Raeez (Trivandrum Cricket Academy Under-17s)
A Rafai (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
M Rafakat Ali (Jhalawar Under-19s)
Rafat Ali (Osmania University)
Rafeek (Malappuram)
Rafeek (Kollam Knight Riders)
F Rafeek (St George Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
KM Rafeek (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
M Rafeek (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
S Rafeek (Zeeros Cricket Club)
Rafeeq (Mysterious Cricket Club)
Rafeeq (Palakkad District Police)
Rafeeq (Kasaragod Leopards)
Rafeeq (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
AK Rafeeq (Kannur United Cricket Club)
M Rafeeq (Malappuram Under-25s)
S Rafeeq (Chancellors Cricket Club)
V Rafeeq (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Rafeeque (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
F Rafeeque (Ernakulam Under-14s, Ernakulam Under-16s)
M Rafeeque (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
M Raffiq (umpire)
Rafi (Classic Cricket Club)
Rafi (Genuine Cricket Club Under-17s)
Rafi (AMC Educational Institution)
M Rafi (Gujarat Under-15s)
M Rafi (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
M Rafi (Aliens Cricket Club)
MM Rafi (Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s)
MR Rafi (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
P Rafi (King Pins Cricket Club)
R Rafi (Kollam Under-16s, Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
S Rafi (Freeze India)
A Rafiq (Indore University)
Rafiq Ahmed (Allahabad University)
Rafiq Khan (Indore University)
A Rafiq Khan (Madhya Pradesh)
M Rafique (Maharashtra Schools)
Rafique Ahmed (scorer)
AK Rafiuddin (Hyderabad)
Rafiulhasan (Aligarh Muslim University)
Rafi-ul-Hussain (Aligarh Muslim University)
Rafiullah Khan (Uttar Pradesh)
KP Rafneed (Cannanore Under-17s, Cannanore Under-19s)
S Rag (Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
M Raga (Karnataka Under-15s, Karnataka Under-17s)
Raganandu (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Elamakkara)
Ragashree (Hyderabad Under-16s Women)
C Ragavendra (Karnataka)
V Ragavendra (Sri Krishnadevaraya (Andhra) University)
Ragavendran (Buddies Infotech)
R Rageesh (Centurion Cricket Club)
M Ragendran (Karamana Recreation Club B)
Ragesh (English Indian Clays)
Ragesh (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
AV Ragesh (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
Ragesh Babu (Kerala Under-16s)
R Ragesh Babu (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
C Ragesh Kumar (Karamana Recreation Club A)
H Raghani (Saurashtra Under-22s)
Raghav (Shiwalik Public School, Ropar)
Raghav (Kundan Vidya Mandir, Ludhiana)
Raghav (Reva Institute of Technology and Management)
A Raghav (Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
CS Raghav (Uttar Pradesh Women)
M Raghav (Delhi Under-22s)
MS Raghav (Gwalior, Gwalior Under-18s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Rest of Madhya Pradesh)
SR Raghav (Sikkim Under-19s)
VM Raghav (Alwarpet, Buddies Infotech, Grand Slam, Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-15s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s, Tamil Nadu Under-25s, Vijay Cricket Club)
Raghava (Venkateswara University)
S Raghava (Andhra Schools)
V Raghava (Bharat Dynamics Limited)
PR Raghavachar (Indian Universities)
N Raghavachari (Nagpur University)
Raghavan (ICICI Bank)
Raghavan (EDS)
Raghavan (Reserve Bank of India)
Raghavan (Mysore University)
Raghavan (Palapuram Cricket Club)
A Raghavan (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
B Raghavan (Scope International)
CVK Raghavan (Services)
KN Raghavan (umpire)
M Raghavan (South Zone Universities)
MS Raghavan (umpire)
NV Raghavan (Annamalai University)
PM Raghavan (Travancore-Cochin)
PS Raghavan (The Hindu)
R Raghavan (Madras)
R Raghavan (Madras)
R Raghavan (Madras)
R Raghavan (Crazy Cricket Club, Kerala Under-13s, Kerala Under-16s, Loyola Cricket Academy A, Masters Cricket Club Under-17s, Trivandrum Under-15s, Trivandrum Under-16s, Trivandrum Under-19s, Trivandrum Under-22s)
R Raghavan (Lord's Cricket Club, Malappuram)
R Raghavan (umpire)
S Raghavan (Muthoot MCC B)
V Raghavan (Bombay)
V Raghavan (umpire)
V Raghavan (Freeze India)
V Raghavan (Kerala Under-16s)
V Raghavan (Madras Schools)
V Raghavan (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
DV Raghavanand (Andhra Under-15s)
N Raghavender (Bowncer Sportz, Chennai, Tamil Nadu Veterans)
D Raghavendra (Karnataka Under-17s)
D Raghavendra (Karnataka State Cricket Association XI)
D Raghavendra (Vijaya Bank Bangalore)
N Raghavendra (Karnataka Under-16s)
P Raghavendra (Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
R Raghavendra (CMR Institute of Technology)
V Raghavendra (umpire)
V Raghavendra (Sri Krishnadevaraya (Andhra) University)
N Raghavendran (Tripura)
N Raghavendran (TI Cycles Sports and Recreation Club)
AV Raghavendra Rao (Herons Cricket Club, Shamanoor Davangere Diamonds)
P Raghav Preetam (Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-17s, Dr NT Rama Rao University of Health Sciences)
S Raghayya (Andhra Schools)
Raghbir Singh (Rajasthan, Rajputana)
Raghbir Singh (Rajasthan University)
Raghesh (Vinayan Cricket Club)
M Raghi (Cannanore Under-16s Women)
M Raghib (umpire)
Raghlurchund (Patiala)
Raghtat (Vidarbha Schools)
Raghu (Sathyam Computers Services)
Raghu (West Zone Under-19s)
Raghu (Sree Cricket Club)
Raghu (Coment Cricket Club)
Raghu (Friends Velayodi)
Raghu (Desiyanandu Cricket Academy Quilon)
Raghu (Telugu Warriors)
Raghu (Mysterious Cricket Club)
Raghu (St Anthony's High School, Himayatnagar)
Raghu (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Raghu (Andhra Under-15s)
A Raghu (Bilaspur Under-16s)
A Raghu (Bilaspur Under-19s)
AK Raghu (Karnataka)
C Raghu (Karnataka)
D Raghu (Bilaspur Under-16s)
K Raghu (Bilaspur Under-19s)
N Raghu (scorer)
R Raghu (Royal Cricket Club)
R Raghu (Wayanad Warriors)
RK Raghu (scorer)
SK Raghu (scorer)
VS Raghu (Kavitha Cricket Club)
Raghubir Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
Raghunadhan (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
Raghunandan (Delhi Under-22s)
GR Raghunandan (Karnataka Under-15s)
R Raghunandan (Karnataka Schools)
V Raghunandan (umpire, scorer)
Raghunath (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Raghunath (Calicut University)
B Raghunath (Karnataka, Mysore)
C Raghunath (Mysore Schools)
DN Raghunath (Karnataka Under-16s)
M Raghunath (Hyderabad Under-16s)
PMK Raghunath (Kerala)
S Raghunath (Tamil Nadu Districts XI)
S Raghunath (Southern Railway Institute)
V Raghunath (Kalasalingam University)
K Raghunatha Reddy (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-17s, Andhra Under-25s)
Raghunathan (United India Insurance)
SK Raghunathan (Vidarbha Under-16s)
Raghunatha Rao (United Provinces)
SK Raghunatha Rao (umpire)
MD Raghupathi (scorer, umpire)
NS Raghu Prasad (umpire)
Raghuraj (Nehru Engineering College, Vinayan Cricket Club)
K Raghu Raj (Hyderabad Schools, Hyderabad Under-17s)
K Raghuraj (Sri Chandrasekharendra Sraswathi Viswa Mahavidyalaya University)
Raghuram (EDS)
Raghu Ram (umpire)
Raghuram (South Zone Under-17s)
Raghuram
Raghuram (Madras University)
Raghuram (Andhra Under-15s)
A Raghuram (Hyderabad Cricket Association President's XI, Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
BVSLN Raghuram (umpire)
J Raghuram (Hyderabad Under-16s)
K Raghuram (umpire)
R Raghuram (Assam, Tamil Nadu)
R Raghuram (India Cements)
R Raghuram (Bharat Dynamics Limited, Hyderabad Under-19s)
S Raghuram (Orissa)
A Raghuraman (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
TR Raghuraman (Madras University)
K Raghu Ramdas (Tamil Nadu Under-17s)
A Raghuvanshi (referee)
A Raghuvanshi (Ujjain Women)
G Raghuvanshi (Narmadapuram, Rest of Madhya Pradesh)
MK Raghuvanshi (Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
S Raghuvanshi (West Zone Universities)
S Raghuvanshi (Ujjain Under-13s, Ujjain Under-15s)
Raghuveer (umpire)
Raghuveer (Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI)
V Raghvan (Parkophene Cricketers)
Raghvendra (scorer)
V Raghwam (Cricket Club of India A)
M Ragi (Cannanore Under-16s Women, Cannanore Under-19s Women, Cannanore Women)
JA Ragib (Globe Trotters Sports Club, Madras Rubber Factory, PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
P Ragin (Rajaputra Cricket Club)
Ragini (Dr Ram Manohar Lohial Avadh University Faizabad Women)
M Raginwar (Bombay Schools, Bombay Under-22s)
Ragni (Bhopal Women)
S Ragobia (Sagar Women)
Ragu (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
Ragunath (Chennai First Flight Courier)
Ragunath (Cosmos Cricket Club, Coimbatore)
S Ragunath (Southern Railway Institute)
S Ragunath (umpire)
V Raguram (Malappuram Under-16s, Malappuram Under-19s)
P Raguraman (Pondicherry University)
S Raguraman (ABN-AMRO Central Enterprise Services)
M Ragy (Cannanore Women)
A Raha (Utkal University)
BM Rahaman (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s)
M Rahamtulla (Andhra Under-19s)
M Rahamtulla (Sri Venkateswara University)
AM Rahane (India, India A, Mumbai, Mumbai Indians, Rajasthan Royals)
DB Rahar (Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-22s)
MS Rahate (Maharashtra Under-19s Women)
O Rahate (Dilip Vengsarkar XI)
Rahat Khan (Aligarh Muslim University)
Raheem (Kottayam)
Raheem (Nasr Boys High School, Hyderabad)
Raheem (Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam)
A Raheem (Boston Mission High School, Hyderabad)
GA Raheem (Osmania University)
Raheesh (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
Raheesh (umpire)
P Raheesh (Falcons Cricket Club)
C Raheesudheen (umpire)
Raheez (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
D Raheja (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
K Raheja (Delhi Under-16s)
R Rahesh (Pathanamthitta, Pathanamthitta Under-22s, Presidency Cricket Club, Thiruvalla)
Rahid (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
K Rahid (Cannanore, Kannur United Cricket Club)
Rahil Khan (Jharkhand Under-16s, Jharkhand Under-19s)
Rahim (Osmania University)
A Rahim (Tamil Nadu Districts Under-19s)
A Rahim (Muslims)
A Rahim (TCA Kayamkulam)
AA Rahim (Malappuram Under-22s, Strivers Cricket Club, Manjeri)
R Rahim (Al Ameen, Edappally)
S Rahim (Hyderabad)
SA Rahim (Central Provinces and Berar, Madhya Pradesh, Maharashtra Chief Minister's XI, Vidarbha)
Rahim Khan (Shivaji University)
A Rahim Khan (West Zone Schools)
S Rahinkar (Maharashtra Under-15s)
P Rahish (Sundaram Finance)
D Rahiwal (East Zone Universities)
Rahman (Chittur Friends Juniors)
Rahman (Lucknow University)
Rahman (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
A Rahman (Century Cricket Club)
A Rahman
A Rahman (Thrissur Under-16s)
A Rahman (Kasaragod Under-22s)
A Rahman (Osmania University)
A Rahman (County Juniors Nallepully)
A Rahman (County Seniors Nallepully)
A Rahman (Parli Friends)
A Rahman
A Rahman (umpire)
A Rahman (Shantipur Hindu High School)
A Rahman (Alps Cricket Club, Marshalls Cricket Club)
A Rahman (St Mary's Junior College, Basheer Bagh)
A Rahman (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
A Rahman (scorer)
D Rahman (scorer)
D Rahman (South Zone Schools)
F Rahman (Kozhikode Under-22s)
F Rahman (India Cements)
F Rahman (Falcons Cricket Club)
J Rahman (Assam Under-19s)
K Rahman (Pattambi Cricket Club)
KP Rahman (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
M Rahman (Assam Under-15s, Assam Under-22s)
M Rahman (Aliens Cricket Club)
MS Rahman (scorer)
N Rahman (Assam Under-19s)
R Rahman (Travancore Maharajas)
S Rahman (Taj Residency Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
S Rahman (Cochin Sports and Arts Club B)
S Rahman (Assam Under-25s)
T Rahman (Gwalior Women, Narmadapuram Women)
TA Rahman (Nagaland Under-16s, Nagaland Under-19s)
U Rahman (Kasaragod Under-14s, Kasaragod Under-16s)
VA Rahman (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
Rahman Ahmed (Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai)
S Rahmani (Dr DY Patil Group B)
Rahman Pasha (Central Provinces and Berar)
Rahmat Ali (Assam Under-16s)
Rahul (Himachal Pradesh)
Rahul (ING Vysya)
Rahul (Bhenix Cricket Club)
Rahul (Cricket Club of Kerala)
Rahul (Chittoor Cricket Club)
Rahul (Packers Cricket Club)
Rahul (Visual Graphics)
Rahul (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
Rahul (Kottayam Under-22s)
Rahul (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Rahul (Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
Rahul (Classic Cricket Club)
Rahul (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
Rahul (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Rahul (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
Rahul (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
Rahul (Youngsters Cricket Club, Quilon)
Rahul (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
Rahul (National Warriors)
Rahul (Friends Velayodi)
Rahul (Little Masters Cricket Club)
Rahul (Pioneer Cricket Club)
Rahul (Government Higher Secondary School, North Paravoor)
Rahul (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Elamakkara)
Rahul (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
Rahul (Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club)
Rahul (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
Rahul (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
Rahul (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
Rahul (Karnataka Bulldozers)
Rahul (Genuine Cricket Club)
Rahul (Ernakulam Cricket Club)
Rahul (Karnatak Lingayat Education University, Belgaum)
Rahul (Manipal University)
Rahul (IPO Kollam)
Rahul (Periyar Valley Cricket Club)
Rahul (Reva Institute of Technology and Management)
Rahul (St Joseph Public School, Habsiguda)
Rahul (Bengal Tigers)
Rahul (Royal Cricket Club)
Rahul (Sarangi Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Rahul (Solicitors Cricket Club)
Rahul (Nehru Engineering College)
Rahul (umpire)
A Rahul (City Cricketers, Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum, Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-17s, Kerala Under-19s)
A Rahul (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club, Trivandrum Cricket Club)
A Rahul (Trivandrum Under-19s)
A Rahul (scorer)
A Rahul (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
A Rahul (Scorpion Cricket Club)
A Rahul (Blue Star Cricket Club, Kundara)
A Rahul (Riders Cricket Club)
AR Rahul (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery, Cannanore Under-22s, Cycle Brand Kids Cricket Club, Hercules Kids Cricket Club, Kids Cricket Club, Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-19s)
AS Rahul (Marshalls Cricket Club, Marshalls Cricket Club Under-17s)
AS Rahul (Alps Cricket Club)
B Rahul (Loyola High School Under-16s)
B Rahul (Alwarpet, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s)
B Rahul (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
B Rahul (Aruna)
B Rahul (Guru Nanak College)
B Rahul (Wesley Junior College, Hyderabad)
C Rahul (Kerala Under-14s)
C Rahul (Kerala Under-19s, Kozhikode Under-16s, Kozhikode Under-19s, Kozhikode Under-22s, Kozhikode Under-25s, Renji Cricket Club)
C Rahul (Kerala North Zone Under-16s)
C Rahul (Narmadapuram Under-13s)
CA Rahul (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
CA Rahul (Thrissur Under-16s, Thrissur Under-19s)
CS Rahul (St Joseph's Cricket Academy Under-17s)
CS Rahul (Mary Giri High School Under-16s)
CS Rahul (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
D Rahul (Alappuzha Cricket Club)
DST Rahul (Kozhikode Under-15s, Kozhikode Under-16s, Kozhikode Under-19s)
G Rahul (Government Arts College, Thiruvananthapuram)
GR Rahul (Canara Bank)
H Rahul (Cycle Brand Kids Cricket Club, Kids Cricket Club, Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club, St Joseph's Cricket Academy Under-17s, Trivandrum Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-15s, Trivandrum Under-16s, Trivandrum Under-19s)
H Rahul (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
H Rahul (Mahatma Gandhi College, Thiruvananthapuram)
H Rahul (Renji Cricket Club)
H Rahul (Riders Cricket Club)
H Rahul (Wayanad Under-25s)
HK Rahul (Attingal Cricket Club)
HP Rahul (Davangere University)
HS Rahul (Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
J Rahul (Mary Giri High School Under-16s, St Joseph's Cricket Academy Under-17s, Swantons Cricket Club)
J Rahul (Sacred Heart College)
J Rahul (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
J Rahul (Government Arts College, Thiruvananthapuram)
J Rahul (St George Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
JR Rahul (Mohandas College of Engineering and Technology)
JVL Rahul (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-16s)
K Rahul (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
K Rahul (Kannur United Cricket Club)
K Rahul (Saral Cricket Club)
K Rahul (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
K Rahul (Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association XI)
K Rahul (Ernakulam Under-16s)
K Rahul (St Thomas Institute for Science and Technology, Thiruvananthapuram)
K Rahul (Riders Cricket Club)
KL Rahul (India A, India Under-23s, Karnataka, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Sunrisers)
KP Rahul (Kozhikode Under-17s, Kozhikode Under-19s)
KP Rahul (Wayanad Under-22s)
KP Rahul (Government Arts College, Thiruvananthapuram)
KR Rahul (Wayanad Under-22s)
KR Rahul (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
L Rahul (Rovers Cricket Club)
LR Rahul (Cycle Brand Kids Cricket Club, Hercules Kids Cricket Club, Kids Cricket Club, Mahatma Gandhi College, Thiruvananthapuram, Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-19s, Trivandrum Under-22s)
M Rahul (Ottapalam Cricket Club Seniors)
M Rahul (Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Vaduthala)
MD Rahul (Friends Cricket Club)
MG Rahul (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
MR Rahul (Lakshmibhai National College of Physical Education, Thiruvananthapuram)
MR Rahul (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
N Rahul (Ernakulam District Cricket Academy)
P Rahul (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
P Rahul (TCA Kayamkulam)
P Rahul (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
P Rahul (Alappuzha Under-15s, Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-17s, Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Alappuzha Under-25s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club, Team Alleppey)
P Rahul (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
P Rahul (Kerala D Under-19s)
P Rahul (Skylark Cricket Club)
P Rahul (Century Cricket Club)
P Rahul (Alappuzha Cricket Club)
P Rahul (Ambalappuzha Cricket Club)
P Rahul (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
P Rahul (Kerala University)
P Rahul (SG Cricket School Ernakulam)
PA Rahul (Bihar Under-15s, Jharkhand Under-15s, Jharkhand Under-17s, Jharkhand Under-19s, Jharkhand Under-22s)
PP Rahul (umpire)
PR Rahul (Coment Cricket Club, Kerala Under-14s, Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta, Pathanamthitta Under-22s, Presidency Cricket Club, Thiruvalla)
PR Rahul (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
PR Rahul (umpire)
PR Rahul (St Paul's College, Kalamassery)
PS Rahul (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur)
R Rahul (Kollam Under-15s, Kollam Under-22s)
R Rahul (King Pins Cricket Club)
R Rahul (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
R Rahul (Kavitha Cricket Club)
R Rahul (TCA Kayamkulam)
R Rahul (Yorkshire Blue Cap Cricket Club, Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam)
R Rahul (Global Public School, Thiruvaniyoor)
R Rahul (Loyola Cricket Academy A, Loyola Cricket Academy B)
R Rahul (scorer)
R Rahul (Trivandrum Under-22s)
R Rahul (Arogyarekshamani, Quilon)
R Rahul (National Warriors)
R Rahul (Kinnaur Under-16s)
R Rahul (umpire)
RB Rahul (Mary Giri High School Under-16s)
RK Rahul (Muslim Association College of Engineering, Venjarammoodu)
RK Rahul (Alps Cricket Club)
RK Rahul (Marshalls Cricket Club)
RP Rahul (Rising Star Cricket Club)
RP Rahul (National College, Manacaud)
RR Rahul (Friends Cricket Club)
RR Rahul (Hercules Kids Cricket Club)
RS Rahul (Jharkhand Under-19s Women)
RS Rahul (Trivandrum Cricket Academy, Trivandrum Cricket Academy Under-17s)
RV Rahul (Marshalls Cricket Club)
S Rahul (Jain College, Belgaum)
S Rahul (Kerala Under-25s Secretary's XI)
S Rahul (All Saints High School B, Hyderabad, All Saints High School, Hyderabad)
S Rahul (Muthoot Honda Ernakulam)
S Rahul (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI)
SP Rahul (Vidyodaya Public School, Thevakkal)
SR Rahul (umpire)
T Rahul (Malappuram Under-19s)
TP Rahul (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
V Rahul (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
V Rahul (P Obul Reddy Public School, Hyderabad)
VB Rahul (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
C Rahul Babu (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur, Sobers Cricket Club, Thrissur Under-19s, Thrissur Under-22s)
N Rahul Chandra (Bhegas High School, Hyderabad)
AK Rahul Das (Cannanore Under-15s, Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s, Cannanore Under-25s, Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura)
M Rahul Das (Kerala North Zone Under-14s)
NP Rahul Das (Kozhikode Under-14s, Kozhikode Under-16s)
SB Rahul Dev (Cricket Academy Thrissur, Ernakulam Under-22s, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-19s, Kollam, Kollam Under-17s, Kollam Under-19s, Kollam Under-22s, Kollam Under-25s, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club, Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon, TCA Kayamkulam, Tripunithura Cricket Club, Vyttila Cricket Club, Zones Cricket Club, Quilon)
Rahul Dev Monish (Kollam Under-17s)
Rahul Krishnan (Kollam, Kollam Under-15s, Kollam Under-16s, Kollam Under-17s, Kollam Under-19s, Kollam Under-22s, Kollam Under-25s, Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
ER Rahul Krishnan (Presidency Cricket Club, Thiruvalla)
Rahul Kumar (Punjab Under-14s, Punjab Under-15s)
Rahul Kumar (Jharkhand Under-22s)
Rahul Kumar (Bihar Under-15s, Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-17s, Bihar Under-19s)
Rahul Kumar (KP Intermediate College)
RB Rahull (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
Rahulla (Model Mission High School, Alwal)
Rahul Prakash (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Rahul Rai (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s, Railways Under-19s)
Rahul Raj (Alappuzha Under-22s, H Y Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta Under-17s, Pathanamthitta Under-19s, Pathanamthitta Under-25s, Presidency Cricket Club, Thiruvalla)
SP Rahul Raj (Kasaragod Under-14s, Kasaragod Under-16s)
J Rahul Raju (scorer)
Rahul Sashi (Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s)
Rahul Satheshan (Pathanamthitta Under-17s)
Rahul Sharma (CAV Inter College)
M Rahul Sharma (Genuine Cricket Club, Genuine Cricket Club Under-17s)
MR Rahul Sharma (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Rahul Singh (India Women)
Rahul Singh (Bihar Under-14s)
Rahul Singh (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
Rahul Singh (Sikkim Under-19s)
Rahul Singh (Railways Under-19s)
Rahul Singh (Jharkhand Under-16s)
Rahul Singh (Navsari)
Rahul Singh (Himachal Pradesh)
Rahul Singh (Bal Bhavan Under-16s)
Rahul Singh (Sadhu Waswani)
Rahul Singh (Rest of Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
Rahul Singh (Shahdol Under-15s)
Rahul Singh (Allahabad Public School)
Rahul Singh (Kendriya Vidyalaya, Bolarum)
G Rahul Singh (Hyderabad)
K Rahul Singh (Bangalore University)
K Rahul Singh (Navsari)
A Rai (Himachal Pradesh)
A Rai (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-22s, Sikkim Under-25s)
A Rai (Sikkim Under-14s, Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-17s)
A Rai (Jharkhand Under-15s)
A Rai (Narmadapuram Under-18s)
A Rai (Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s, Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
A Rai (Gujarat Refinery School, Gujarat Refinery Under-16s, Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
A Rai (Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai)
A Rai (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
AB Rai (scorer)
AK Rai (Services)
AK Rai (Jabalpur University)
AR Rai (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
B Rai (Bal Bhavan Under-16s)
BS Rai (Sikkim Under-22s)
C Rai (Baroda Under-19s)
D Rai (Railways)
D Rai (Delhi Under-19s)
D Rai (Delhi University)
D Rai (South Zone Universities)
D Rai (Bangalore University)
D Rai (Annamalai University)
DD Rai (Sikkim Under-17s, Sikkim Under-19s, Sikkim Under-22s)
DD Rai (Sikkim Under-19s)
G Rai (Rajasthan Schools)
H Rai (Vikram Sarabhai Space Center)
H Rai (Punjab University)
H Rai (Gwalior Under-18s)
HA Rai (Railways Under-19s)
J Rai (Himachal Pradesh)
J Rai (Sikkim Women)
K Rai (Delhi Under-14s, Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-17s, Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
KF Rai (Baroda Under-19s, Mehsana, Mehsana Under-16s, Mehsana Under-19s)
KS Rai (Karnatak University)
M Rai (Sikkim Under-15s)
M Rai (Ravishankar University)
MK Rai (Bihar Under-19s)
N Rai (Rajasthan University)
N Rai (Jabalpur Under-15s, Jabalpur Under-18s)
N Rai (Guru Gobind Singh Sports College, Lucknow)
N Rai (Delhi Under-19s Women)
N Rai (Rest of Madhya Pradesh Under-18s)
N Rai (Vir Bahadur Singh Purvanchal University, Jaunpur)
P Rai (Bhopal Under-15s, Bhopal Under-17s, Bhopal Under-18s)
P Rai (Bhopal Under-13s)
P Rai (YMCA Centenary School and College)
PB Rai (Meghalaya Under-16s)
PK Rai (Madhya Pradesh)
PK Rai (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
PK Rai (Jabalpur University)
PS Rai (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
R Rai (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s)
R Rai (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s)
R Rai (Rewa Under-13s)
R Rai (umpire)
R Rai (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
Rajesh Rai (Guru Nanak Dev University, Punjab Schools, Punjab Under-22s)
Rajnish Rai (Guru Nanak Dev University)
RP Rai (Railways)
S Rai (Sikkim Under-14s)
S Rai (Sikkim Under-16s)
S Rai (Delhi Under-15s)
S Rai (George Telegraph Sporting Club)
S Rai (Sikkim Women)
S Rai (Karnatak University)
S Rai (Mehsana Under-19s)
S Rai (Kendriya Vidyalaya, Bolarum)
SLP Rai (Jammu and Kashmir)
SP Rai (Sikkim Under-15s)
SR Rai (Assam Women)
SS Rai (SDM College, Mangalore)
U Rai (Sikkim Under-16s)
V Rai (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
V Rai (SDM College, Mangalore)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive