CricketArchive

India Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Rajgopal (umpire)
R Rajgopal (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
D Rajgor (Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya, Navrachana Vidyayani Under-12s)
A Rajguru (Orissa Under-16s)
HN Rajguru (Bengal)
N Rajguru (Mehsana Under-19s)
PS Rajguru (Maharashtra)
RS Rajguru (Marathwada University)
SP Rajguru (Maharashtra Schools)
R Rajh (scorer)
AR Rajha (The Little Kingdom Senior School, Theni)
A Raj Hamsan (Alleppey Cricket Club)
PV Rajhansa (Vidarbha Under-16s)
Raji (Kerala Under-19s Women)
Raji (Virad Cricket Club)
Raji (Reliance Cricket Club, Kollam)
GS Raji (Idukki Under-16s)
J Raji (Saral Cricket Club)
R Raji (Kollam Under-19s Women)
RK Raji (Sree Krishna Vilasam High School, Thrikanamangalam, Kollam)
S Raji (Trivandrum Under-16s Women)
PP Rajik Chandran (Yuva Jana Kala Samathi, Naduvath)
Rajil (Government Higher Secondary School, Manathana)
CL Rajil (Mafjackers Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
L Raji Lal (Cordiant Sports Foundation, Cricket Academy Thrissur, Ernakulam Under-19s, Ernakulam Under-22s, Globstar Telecom Cricket Club, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-17s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-25s, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Sunshine Alappuzha)
K Rajilesh (Kozhikode Under-19s, Kozhikode Under-22s)
P Rajin (Rajaputra Cricket Club)
Rajinder (scorer)
Rajinder (Delhi Schools)
Rajinder (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Rajinder (Haryana Schools)
Rajinder (Patiala Schools)
KS Rajinder (scorer)
S Rajinder (scorer)
Rajinder Kumar (Punjab)
Rajinder Kumar (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s)
Rajinder Kumar (South Zone Under-15s)
Rajinder Kumar (Haryana Under-15s)
Rajinder Kumar (Guru Nanak Dev University)
Rajinderlal (Assam Under-15s)
Rajindernath (North West Frontier Province)
Rajindernath (Punjab Schools, Punjab Under-22s)
Rajindernath (North Zone Schools)
V Rajindernath (Bihar, Bombay, Eastern Punjab, India, Northern India, Southern Punjab, United Provinces)
Rajindernath Khanna (Eastern Punjab)
Rajinder Pal (Delhi, Haryana, India, Indian Starlets, Punjab, Southern Punjab)
Rajinder Sharma (Punjab Schools, Punjab Under-15s)
Rajinder Singh (Haryana)
Rajinder Singh (Northern Punjab)
Rajinder Singh (Jammu and Kashmir)
Rajinder Singh (Vidarbha Schools)
Rajinder Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
Rajinder Singh (umpire)
Rajinder Singh (Delhi University)
Rajinder Singh (Punjab Agricultural University)
Rajinder Singh (Assam) (Assam)
Rajinder Singh (Bengal) (Bengal, Delhi)
Rajindran (South Zone Schools)
Rajini (Dr Ram Manohar Lohial Avadh University Faizabad Women)
S Rajini (Future Star Cricket Academy)
Y Rajini (Hyderabad Women)
Rajinikant (Hyderabad Veterans)
V Rajinikanth (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-25s)
Rajish (Royal Cricket Club)
Rajish (Sharon Cricket Club B)
Rajit (Cycle Brand Kids Cricket Club)
Rajith (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
Rajith (Stunners Cricket Club)
Rajith (Tellicherry Cricket Club)
Rajith (Bluejet Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Rajith (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
A Rajith (Trivandrum Cricket Union)
A Rajith (Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
A Rajith (Bluejet Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R Rajith (Bharath Mata College, Thrikkakara)
SR Rajith (Xminds)
M Rajitha (Malappuram Under-16s Women, Malappuram Under-19s Women, Malappuram Women)
PP Rajith Chandran (Yuva Jana Kala Samathi, Naduvath)
K Rajith Kumar (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
Rajiv (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Rajiv (South Zone Under-15s)
Rajiv (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Rajiv (Kerala University)
Rajiv (South Delhi Blues)
S Rajiv (Fighters Cricket Club)
V Rajiv (Royal Cricket Club)
V Rajiv (Bhavans Adarsha Vidyalaya, Kakkanad)
Rajiv Bal (Jammu and Kashmir)
Rajiv Kumar (Bihar, Jharkhand)
Rajiv Kumar (Bihar Under-16s)
K Rajiv Rao (Bihar Under-15s, Bihar Under-17s)
Rajiv Singh (Bihar Schools)
Rajiv Singh (Patna University)
Rajiv Singh (Bengal Under-19s)
Rajiv Singh (Manipur Under-19s)
A Rajjak (Jodhpur Under-19s)
T Raj Karun (Palakkad District Academy, Palakkad Under-14s, Palakkad Under-16s)
T Rajkarun (Lakshmana Chandra Vidyalaya, Palakkad)
T Raj Karun (Shornur Cricket Club)
S Raj Kaushik (Air India)
G Rajkhawa (Benares Hindu University)
JJ Rajkhowa (Assam Under-19s)
PM Rajkiran (Andhra Under-22s)
S Rajkiran (Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s, Andhra Under-22s)
V Raj Kiran (Classic Cricket Club, Crazy Cricket Club, Keshavashire Cricket Club, Little Masters Cricket Club, Loyola Cricket Academy A, Mar Ivanios College, Thiruvananthapuram, Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Renji Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-19s, Trivandrum Under-22s, Trivandrum Under-23s, Trivandrum Under-25s)
Rajkishore (Kanpur University)
PP Rajkonwar (Assam Under-22s)
Thakore Saheb of Rajkot (Hindus)
Thakore Saheb of Rajkot (Saurashtra)
Thakore Saheb of Rajkot (Kathiawar, Saurashtra, Western India)
RL Raj Krishna (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
Raj Kumar (Jammu and Kashmir)
Raj Kumar (Himachal Pradesh)
Raj Kumar (scorer)
Raj Kumar (Hyderabad Veterans)
Raj Kumar (Karnataka Under-15s)
Raj Kumar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Raj Kumar (City Cricketers)
Rajkumar (Sharon Cricket Club)
Raj Kumar (HCL BPO)
Raj Kumar (India Cements)
Rajkumar (Rajasthan Schools, Rajasthan Under-17s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
Raj Kumar (Punjab Under-15s)
Raj Kumar (Punjab Schools, Punjab Under-15s, Punjab Under-22s)
Rajkumar (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Raj Kumar (Bihar Schools)
Raj Kumar (Aligarh Muslim University)
Rajkumar (Haryana Schools)
Raj Kumar (Punjab Schools)
Raj Kumar (Southern Punjab Schools)
Raj Kumar (Patiala Schools)
Raj Kumar (Eastern Punjab Schools)
Raj Kumar (Punjab Schools, Punjab University)
Raj Kumar (Northern Punjab Schools)
Rajkumar (Saugar University)
Raj Kumar (Palapuram Cricket Club)
Rajkumar (Mount Joy Cricket Club)
Raj Kumar (Cricket Club of Hyderabad)
Raj Kumar (Maharaja's College)
Raj Kumar (Travancore Tigers)
Rajkumar
Raj Kumar (Canadian High Commission New Delhi)
Raj Kumar (Hyderabad Under-25s)
Raj Kumar (Presidency College, Bangalore)
Raj Kumar (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
Raj Kumar (Raichur Zone Under-25s)
Raj Kumar (Stag Cricket Club)
Raj Kumar (Haryana Veterans)
Raj Kumar (Telugu Warriors)
Rajkumar (Hyderabad Veterans)
Raj Kumar (Television Tigers)
Raj Kumar (Nehru College, Palakkad)
Rajkumar (Shalom Cricket Club, Palakkad)
Raj Kumar (Shalom Cricket Club, Palakkad)
A Rajkumar (Frank Worrell Cricket Club)
A Rajkumar (Autolec Employers Recreation Club)
D Raj Kumar (Pattabiram Cricket Academy)
D Raj Kumar (scorer)
E Rajkumar (Centurion Cricket Club)
E Rajkumar (Century Cricket Club)
E Rajkumar (Ernakulam Under-19s)
G Rajkumar (Vyttila Cricket Club)
G Rajkumar (Nehru College, Palakkad)
I Rajkumar (Railways, Tamil Nadu)
J Raj Kumar (Southern Railway Institute, Tamil Nadu Districts Under-19s)
JT Rajkumar (Manipur Under-22s)
K Raj Kumar (Malappuram Under-15s)
L Rajkumar (Southern Petrochemical Industries Corporation Recreation Club)
M Raj Kumar (Freeze India)
N Raj Kumar (South Zone Universities)
N Rajkumar (Madras University)
N Rajkumar (Bangalore University)
NR Raj Kumar (Madras University)
NR Rajkumar (Madras University)
NR Rajkumar (Central Excise)
NV Rajkumar (Andhra Under-16s)
P Raj Kumar (Indian Overseas Bank)
P Rajkumar (South Zone Universities)
P Raj Kumar (umpire)
P Raj Kumar (Madurai University)
R Rajkumar (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum, Riders Cricket Club)
R Raj Kumar (Jaya Educational Group Recreation Club)
RD Rajkumar (Manipur Under-16s)
S Rajkumar (SS Cricket Academy)
S Raj Kumar (SS Cricket Academy)
SM Rajkumar (Karnataka Under-16s)
T Raj Kumar (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s)
V Rajkumar (Parli Friends)
YVS Raj Kumar (Diesel Loco Works Varanasi Juniors)
Rajkumar Sharma (Delhi)
Rajkumar Singh (Hyderabad)
A Rajling (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club, Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta, Pathanamthitta, Pathanamthitta Under-22s, Skylark Cricket Club)
AC Rajmanickam (Madras)
N Rajmewada (Indore Under-14s, Indore Under-15s)
Rajmohan (Vanqushire Cricket Club, Kollam)
T Raj Mohan (Perambalur Under-14s)
A Raj Nair (Kollam Under-16s)
Raj Narain (Delhi)
Rajneesh (Kairali TV)
Rajneesh (Wayanad Under-16s)
Rajneesh (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Rajneesh (Mysterious Cricket Club)
Rajneesh (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Rajneesh (Rail Coach Factory, Rae Bareli)
Rajneesh (Indian Railways Research, Design and Standards Organisation)
Rajneesh Kumar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Rajneesh Kumar (Rail Coach Factory, Rae Bareli)
Rajnesh (Solan)
Rajni (Dr Ram Manohar Lohial Avadh University Faizabad Women)
Rajnikanth
Rajnish (Jwaladevi Saraswathi Inter College)
K Rajnish (Greater Triveni Public School, Lohardaga)
K Rajnish (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s)
Rajnish Kumar (Bihar Schools)
Rajnish Kumar (Victoria Memorial High School)
Rajnish Singh (Jhunjhunu)
Rajni Singh (Jharkhand Under-19s Women)
P Rajnjan Paul (Tirupur Under-14s)
A Rajoria (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
H Rajoriya (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-14s)
S Rajoriya (Ujjain Under-14s)
SK Rajoriya (Maharashtra Women, Vidarbha Women)
V Rajpai (umpire)
Rajpal (Himachal Pradesh Schools)
Rajpal (Hanumangarh)
Rajpal Singh (Bombay Under-22s, Bombay University, Uttar Pradesh Schools)
R Rajpathak (umpire)
M Rajpay (umpire)
A Rajpoot (Chennai Super Kings, Uttar Pradesh)
N Rajpoot (Gwalior Women)
R Rajpoot (Karam Devi Memorial Academy, Kanpur)
V Rajpoot (Sikkim Under-23s)
B Rajpur (scorer)
CH Rajpura (Saurashtra Under-17s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s, Western Railway)
A Raj Purohit (Kozhikode Under-14s, Kozhikode Under-16s)
A Rajpurohit (St Basil School)
C Rajpurohit (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy)
H Raj Purohit (St Mary's Junior College, Basheer Bagh)
MS Rajpurohit (scorer)
S Rajpurohit (Gujarat Public School)
S Rajpurohit (Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
SH Rajpurohit (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s)
A Rajpurohith (Kozhikode District Cricket Association Junior Academy)
Rajput
A Rajput (Orissa)
A Rajput (North Zone Under-19s)
A Rajput (St Michael Higher Secondary School, Bhopal)
A Rajput (Parkphene Cricketers)
A Rajput (Dr DY Patil Group B)
A Rajput (Chambal Under-14s, Chambal Under-15s)
A Rajput (Rizvi College, Mumbai)
A Rajput (All India Food Corporation of India)
A Rajput (Sagar Women)
AB Rajput (Urmi School Under-12s)
AH Rajput (Madhya Pradesh)
AL Rajput (Gaud Saraswat Cricket Club, Mumbai A Under-19s, Mumbai Cricket Association Colts, Mumbai Under-15s, Mumbai University, Oil and Natural Gas Corporation, Parkophene Cricketers)
AV Rajput (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Shreyas Academy Under-16s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s, Shreyas Vidyalay)
B Rajput (Neerja Modi School, Jaipur)
BR Rajput (scorer)
BS Rajput (Bengal Under-15s)
BS Rajput (Vidarbha Under-15s)
D Rajput (Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
D Rajput (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s)
D Rajput (Bal Bhavan)
D Rajput (Chambal)
D Rajput (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
D Rajput (Akota Cricket Club)
D Rajput (Shree Narayan Vidyalay)
DJ Rajput (Assam Women, Gujarat Women)
DK Rajput (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
HR Rajput (Punjab University)
IK Rajput (Delhi Under-16s)
J Rajput (Sardar Vinay Mandir School)
J Rajput (Ambe Vidyalay)
K Rajput (Bal Bhavan Under-16s)
K Rajput (Zenith High School)
K Rajput (Parivar Vidyalay)
K Rajput (Rani Channanna University)
K Rajput (Rajasthan Under-19s)
LS Rajput (Assam, Bombay, India, India Under-22s, India Under-25s, Scotland, Vidarbha)
LS Rajput (Tata Sports Club)
M Rajput (Bal Bhavan Under-19s)
Mayank Rajput (University Experimental School Under-12s)
Mohit Rajput (University Experimental School Under-12s)
MM Rajput (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s, Madhya Pradesh Under-15s, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
N Rajput (Vidarbha Under-17s)
N Rajput (Sikkim Under-19s)
N Rajput (Sikkim Women)
NK Rajput (Rajasthan Under-19s Women, Rajasthan Women)
OI Rajput (Vidarbha Under-22s)
P Rajput (Gujarat Electricity Board School)
P Rajput (Christian Eminent, Indore, Indore Under-15s)
P Rajput (Gujarat Under-16s)
PS Rajput (Ambe Vidyalay)
R Rajput (South Western Indian Railways)
R Rajput (Maharashtra Women)
RK Rajput (Maharashtra Under-15s, Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
S Rajput (Akota Cricket Club, Mehsana Under-16s)
S Rajput (Mehsana Under-16s)
S Rajput (Ujjain Women)
S Rajput (St Paul School)
S Rajput (Gujarat Refinery English Medium School)
S Rajput (Jabalpur Under-15s)
S Rajput (Narmadapuram Women)
SN Rajput (umpire)
T Rajput (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
U Rajput (Divine Sports and Cultural Academy Under-12s)
V Rajput (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
V Rajput (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
V Rajput (St Michael Higher Secondary School, Bhopal)
V Rajput (Dabhoi Under-19s)
VS Rajput (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI, Chhattisgarh Under-23s, Chhattisgarh Under-25s)
Y Rajput (Zenith High School)
Y Rajput (Mehsana Under-14s, Mehsana Under-16s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-14s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s)
Y Rajput (Shreyas Vidyalay)
YS Rajput (Shreyas Academy Under-16s)
V Raj Rao (Karnataka High Court XI)
Rajsekhar (Madras Schools)
Rajsekhar (Vijaya Bank Bangalore)
A Rajsekhar (Saugar University)
J Rajshekar
S Rajshekar (umpire)
S Rajshekar (Vijaya Bank Bangalore)
MR Rajsil (Baroda Women)
Rajsimha (Andhra University)
Rajsimhan (Benares Hindu University)
Raj Singh (Dungarpur XI, Madhya Bharat, Maharaj Yeshwant Rao Cricket Club, Rajasthan)
Raj Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
Raj Singh (Saurashtra Schools)
A Raj Singh (Ajmer Under-19s)
A Raj Singh (Marwari College, Ranchi)
C Raj Singh (Jaisalmer Under-19s)
P Raj Singh (Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh Under-19s)
P Raj Singh (Rest of Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
R Raj Singh (Bhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College B, Sainikpuri )
R Raj Singh (Comptroller and Auditor General)
V Rajsingh (Akota Cricket Club)
Raju (Lovers Cricket Club)
Raju (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Raju (Andhra University)
Raju (Andhra University)
Raju (Chittur Friends, Chittur Friends Juniors)
Raju (St Mary's Cricket Club)
Raju (Attingal Cricket Club)
Raju (Sobers Cricket Club)
Raju (Bluejet Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Raju (Fort Cricket Club B, Cannanore)
Raju (Phoenix Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Raju (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
Raju (Sastha Cricket Club, Arattupuzha)
Raju (Youngsters Kanjikode)
A Raju (Hyderabad)
A Raju (Indot Prudential, Kodali)
A Raju (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
A Raju (Kottayam Under-22s, Kottayam Under-25s)
A Raju (Benares Hindu University)
A Raju (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
A Raju (JK Sports Club)
A Raju (Thrissur Under-16s, Thrissur Under-19s)
A Raju (Kottayam Under-16s Women)
A Raju (SRK Gurukula Mandiram, Thrissur)
A Raju (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
A Raju (Marby Cricket Club, Kottayam)
A Raju (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
A Raju (East Coast Railway Sports Association, Visakhapatnam)
A Raju (Kozhencherry Cricket Club)
AS Raju (Kerala Under-16s Women, Pathanamthitta Under-16s Women, Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women, Pathanamthitta Women)
AS Raju (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Women Green)
B Raju (Andhra Schools, Andhra Under-15s)
BBV Raju (Andhra Schools)
BJJ Raju (Andhra)
BNM Raju (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-15s)
BP Raju (Doordashan XI)
BVSN Raju (Andhra)
DJ Raju (Andhra University)
DVAN Raju (Andhra University)
DVSJ Raju (Andhra University)
E Raju (Centurion Cricket Club)
E Raju (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy Under-16s)
G Raju (Southern Petrochemical Industries Corporation Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s)
G Raju (Acharya Nagarjuna University)
G Raju (Karamana Recreation Club A)
GG Raju (Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-25s)
GJJ Raju (Andhra)
GJVJ Raju (Andhra University)
GL Raju (Andhra University)
GSN Raju (Andhra)
GVS Raju (Andhra)
GVS Raju (Andhra)
I Raju (Andhra)
J Raju (Andhra University)
JKM Raju (umpire)
K Raju (scorer)
K Raju (Bihar Schools)
K Raju (Andhra Schools)
K Raju (Nair Service Society Hindu College)
K Raju (Engine Factory Avadi)
K Raju (St Basil School)
K Raju (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
K Raju (Marby Cricket Club, Kottayam)
K Raju (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
KSN Raju (Andhra University)
KSN Raju (Andhra Under-14s)
KSN Raju
KSSN Raju (Andhra University)
L Raju (Khandala Cricket Club)
MJKM Raju (umpire)
N Raju (Kottayam District Cricket Association XI)
N Raju (Karnataka Under-16s)
N Raju (Bangalore University)
N Raju (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
N Raju (Syndicate Bank)
N Raju (Boys Cricket Club)
P Raju (Tamil Nadu)
P Raju (Kollam, Kollam Under-19s, Kollam Under-22s, Kollam Under-25s)
P Raju
PAVN Raju (Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s, Andhra Under-22s, Andhra Under-25s, India Under-15s)
PK Raju (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
PSG Raju (Andhra Under-16s)
R Raju (Dukes Cricket Club, Adoor, Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Trivandrum, Kerala Under-14s, Kerala Under-16s, Keshavashire Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta District Cricket Association Under-17s, Pathanamthitta Under-16s, Pathanamthitta Under-19s, Pathanamthitta Under-22s, Pathanamthitta Under-23s, Pathanamthitta Under-25s)
R Raju (Nair Service Society Hindu College)
R Raju (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
R Raju (St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom)
R Raju (Pathanamthitta Under-16s)
R Raju (Alappuzha Under-16s)
R Raju (Kerala South Zone A Under-19s, Kerala South Zone Under-16s)
R Raju (Kandivali Cricket Association)
R Raju (Autolec Employers Recreation Club)
R Raju (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
R Raju (Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam)
R Raju (Rockstars)
R Raju (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
R Raju (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy Under-16s)
R Raju (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
S Raju (scorer)
S Raju (Hyderabad Districts XI)
S Raju (South Zone Universities)
S Raju (Kottayam Under-16s)
S Raju (Goda Varma Raja Sports School, Thiruvananthapuram)
S Raju (Cosmos Cricket Club, Coimbatore)
S Raju (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
S Raju (Rovers Cricket Club)
SK Raju
SK Raju (Bharat Dynamics Limited)
SLV Raju (Hyderabad, India, India A, India Seniors)
SM Raju (umpire)
SN Raju (Karnataka)
SP Raju (Cricket Club of Kerala)
TK Raju (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
USVG Raju (Andhra University)
VT Raju (PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club, United Friends Cricket Club)
VT Raju (India Cements)
L Raju Dudi (WABCO India Recreation Club)
Raju Kumar (Jharkhand)
D Rajul (Solapur Bio-Energy Warriors)
RN Rajul (Zeeros Cricket Club)
Rajulu (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)
KR Raju Pandey (scorer)
Rajurkar (Marathwada University)
VV Rajurkar (Vidarbha Under-16s)
Rajurs (Saugar University)
Raju Singh (Manipur Under-16s)
CP Rajvanshi (Rajasthan Under-19s Women)
KC Rajwadia (Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-17s)
NS Rajwat
Rajwinder Singh (Punjab)
B Rajya (Orissa)
JS Rajyaguru (Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-23s)
K Rakarim (scorer)
Rakeeb (Viveshiyas People Raw)
Rakeesh (Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
S Rakeev (scorer)
U Rakendu Kumar (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery, Hercules Kids Cricket Club, Kerala Strikers, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Renji Cricket Club)
Rakesh (Kollam Under-19s)
Rakesh (MPG Cricket Academy, Ernakulam)
Rakesh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Rakesh (Rising Star Cricket Club)
Rakesh (HSBC Bank)
Rakesh (Kerala Under-15s)
Rakesh (Punjab Under-15s, Punjab Under-16s, Punjab Under-17s)
Rakesh (Central Zone Schools)
Rakesh (Madras Schools)
Rakesh (Muthoot Cricket Academy)
Rakesh (Saral Cricket Club)
Rakesh (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
Rakesh (Beaters Chittur)
Rakesh (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Rakesh (Pavaratty Cricket Club)
Rakesh (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Rakesh (umpire)
Rakesh (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
Rakesh (Scorpion Cricket Club)
Rakesh (Chancellors Cricket Club)
Rakesh (Travancore Cricketing Union)
Rakesh (Manipal University)
Rakesh (Town Club, Karunagappally)
Rakesh (CMR Institute of Technology)
Rakesh (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Rakesh (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kothamangalam)
Rakesh (umpire)
Rakesh (Chittoor Cricket Club B)
Rakesh (Oasis Cricket Club)
Rakesh (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
Rakesh (Chinmaya Vidyalaya, Tripunithura)
Rakesh (Indian Navy)
Rakesh (Marshalls Cricket Club)
Rakesh (Renji Cricket Club)
Rakesh (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
Rakesh (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
Rakesh (Malabar State Police)
Rakesh (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
Rakesh (CS Subramaniam Potti Memorial Arts and Sports Club, Karunagappally)
Rakesh (Reliance Cricket Club, Kollam)
Rakesh (Pathanapuram Cricket Club, Kollam)
Rakesh (Cochin Sports and Arts Club A)
Rakesh (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
Rakesh (Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Rakesh (Rail Coach Factory, Rae Bareli)
Rakesh (Blossomz Cricket Club)
A Rakesh (Andhra)
A Rakesh (Rastriya Sanskrit University)
A Rakesh (South Central Railways Sports Association)
A Rakesh (Solicitors Cricket Club)
A Rakesh (South Central Indian Railways)
AV Rakesh (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
BT Rakesh (scorer)
C Rakesh (Gujarat Electricity Board School)
CH Rakesh (Hyderabad Cricket Association President's Under-19s)
D Rakesh (Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-22s)
E Rakesh (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
G Rakesh (scorer)
J Rakesh (Youngsters Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
K Rakesh (Goa Under-14s)
K Rakesh (Karnataka Sporting Association)
K Rakesh (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
K Rakesh (Sevenstar Cricket Club, Pukkooth)
KE Rakesh (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri, Malappuram, Malappuram Under-22s)
KJ Rakesh (Kerala)
KN Rakesh (University of Hyderabad)
KR Rakesh (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
KR Rakesh (Sree Narayana Mangalam Institute of Management and Technology, Maliankara)
KV Rakesh (Wesley Junior College, Hyderabad)
L Rakesh (Kingfisher Colts)
L Rakesh (Andhra Under-14s)
M Rakesh (Bihar Under-14s, Bihar Under-15s)
M Rakesh (St Anthony's High School, Medak )
MR Rakesh (Uni Y Cricket Club, Mundiyapalli)
N Rakesh (County Juniors Nallepully)
NM Rakesh (Palace Cricket Club, Tripunithura)
P Rakesh (umpire)
P Rakesh (Sivagangai Under-16s)
P Rakesh (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
PM Rakesh (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
PR Rakesh (Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
PR Rakesh (Rainbow Cricket Club)
PR Rakesh (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
PR Rakesh (Century Cricket Club)
PR Rakesh (Centurion Cricket Club)
R Rakesh (St Joseph's Cricket Academy Under-17s)
R Rakesh (Mary Giri High School Under-16s)
R Rakesh (Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
R Rakesh (Alappuzha Under-16s)
R Rakesh (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
R Rakesh (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
R Rakesh (St George United)
R Rakesh (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
R Rakesh (Friends Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
R Rakesh (Challengers Cricket Club, Wandoor)
R Rakesh (Bihar Under-19s)
R Rakesh (Bihar Under-16s)
R Rakesh (Geniune Cricket Club, Quilon)
R Rakesh (scorer)
RB Rakesh (Government Engineering College Barton Hill, Thiruvananthapuram)
RJ Rakesh (Kerala Under-16s)
RL Rakesh (Kanyakumari Under-14s)
S Rakesh (Young Men's Cricket Club)
S Rakesh (Attingal Cricket Club)
S Rakesh (Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
S Rakesh (State Bank of Travancore B)
S Rakesh (Solicitors Cricket Club)
SK Rakesh (Envestnet)
V Rakesh (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
V Rakesh (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam)
V Rakesh (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Ochira)
V Rakesh (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
VG Rakesh (Centurion Cricket Club)
YG Rakesh (Century Cricket Club)
N Rakesh Goud (Kakatiya University)
Rakesh Krishnan (Kollam Under-17s, Kollam Under-22s)
Rakesh Kumar (Bihar)
Rakesh Kumar (Bihar Under-17s, Jharkhand Under-15s)
Rakesh Kumar (scorer)
Rakesh Kumar (Services)
Rakesh Kumar (umpire)
Rakesh Kumar (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Rakesh Kumar (Kendriya Vidyalaya, Bolarum)
Rakesh Kumar (Mandi Under-19s)
CH Rakesh Kumar (Bhavan's Sri Aurobindo Junior College, Sainikpuri )
N Rakesh Kumar Sharma (Salem Under-19s)
B Rakesh Menon (Ernakulam Under-22s, Globstar Telecom Cricket Club, MPG Cricket Academy, Ernakulam, Muthoot Cricket Academy, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
P Rakesh Prabhu (Dindigul Under-16s)
Rakesh Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Rakesh Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Rakesh Singh (Delhi Under-17s, Delhi Under-19s)
Rakesh Singh (scorer)
K Rakha (Crescent Model English School, Hyderabad)
Rakhi (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Rakhi (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
P Rakhi (Kerala Women)
R Rakhi (Trivandrum Women)
S Rakhi (Railway Sports Promotion Board XI)
V Rakhi (Kollam Under-19s Women)
Y Rakhi (Shahdol Women)
P Rakhil (Premier NDS Academy, Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
S Rakhi Nair (Kollam Under-16s Women, Kollam Under-19s Women)
M Rakhit (Jadavpur University)
L Rakhra (Punjab Under-16s)
J Rakolia (Youth Service Centre, Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
Raksha (Kasaragod Under-16s Women)
Rakshan Faraz (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
M Rakshit (Jadavpur University)
S Rakshit (Presidency School, Bangalore)
BS Rakshita (Karnataka Under-16s Women)
Rakshith
Rakshith (VSL Sports Club, Bangalore)
P Rakshith (Nasr Boys High School, Hyderabad)
S Rakshith (Karnataka Under-13s, Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s)
S Rakshith (Bangalore Zone Under-25s)
U Rakshith (Kasaragod Under-14s)
K Rakshitha (Karnataka Women)
A Rakyan (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
Ralbin (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
Ralbin (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
R Ralhan (Delhi Under-16s)
Ralia Ram (Punjab)
J Raloria (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
C Raly (umpire)
Ram (Sri Ramachandra University)
A Ram (Andhra Under-19s)
A Ram (Eastern Punjab Schools)
A Ram (Palakkad Under-14s, Palakkad Under-16s)
A Ram (Oasis Cricket Club)
A Ram (Kerala Overseas Cricketers XI)
A Ram (Vinayan Cricket Club)
AA Ram (Railways Under-19s)
B Ram (Madras Rubber Factory)
B Ram (Patiala)
B Ram (Haryana Schools, Haryana Under-22s)
B Ram (Sriganganagar)
B Ram (CWC Delhi)
B Ram (Sri Ramachandra Medical College and Research Institute Recreation Club)
C Ram (Sind Schools)
D Ram (Kerala)
D Ram (Patiala)
D Ram (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
DP Ram (Salgaocar Sports Club)
G Ram (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
G Ram (Lahaul and Spiti Under-16s)
G Ram (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
H Ram (Thiruvallur Under-19s)
J Ram (Osmania University)
J Ram (Bihar Veterans)
K Ram (Trivandrum Titans)
K Ram (Riders Cricket Club Under-17s)
KA Ram (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club)
KU Ram (Tamil Nadu Under-13s, Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
L Ram (Sikkim Under-17s)
M Ram (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
M Ram (DRK, Orissa)
MS Ram (Solicitors Cricket Club)
N Ram (Madras)
N Ram (Patiala)
N Ram (St John's Church Junior College, Secunderabad)
R Ram (Tamil Nadu Schools)
R Ram (Patiala Schools)
R Ram (Kerala University)
R Ram (Barmer)
R Ram (Barmer Under-19s)
R Ram (Alleppey Amigos)
R Ram (Sobers Cricket Club Under-14s)
RP Ram (Bengal)
S Ram (EDS)
S Ram (Toonz Animation)
S Ram (scorer)
S Ram (Madras Schools)
S Ram (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Women)
S Ram (Birla Institute of Technology Pilani)
S Ram (scorer)
S Ram (Chirec Public School, Hyderabad)
S Ram (Government VMC Higher Secondary School, Wandoor, Malappuram)
S Ram (Kinnaur)
S Ram (Rail Coach Indian Factory Juniors)
SC Ram (Orissa Under-19s)
SK Ram (Angul Tuskers)
SL Ram (Orissa Under-19s)
T Ram (North Zone Schools)
V Ram (Bihar Veterans)
Ramabadran (Accountant General's Office)
S Ramabadran (Tamil Nadu Veterans)
Ramabhadran (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
SMNVP Ramabhandra Raju (Andhra)
Ramachandra (scorer)
MS Ramachandra (umpire)
Ramachandran (Andhra University)
Ramachandran (Sree Cricket Club)
Ramachandran (Pheonix Cricket Club)
Ramachandran (Government College, Nedumangad)
Ramachandran (Cannanore District Cricket Academy)
A Ramachandran (Perumbavoor Youngsters Cricket Club)
A Ramachandran (Sree Venkateswara Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
A Ramachandran (Fighters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
A Ramachandran (Murugan Cricket Club A)
A Ramachandran (KMM College of Arts and Science, Thrikkakara)
BV Ramachandran (Mysore)
C Rama Chandran (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
EA Ramachandran (Friends Adkathbail, Kasaragod)
EN Ramachandran (Indot Prudential, Kodali)
G Ramachandran (Kerala Under-15s)
J Ramachandran (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam, Crazy Cricket Club, Idukki Under-19s, Idukki Under-22s, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-17s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-23s, Kerala Under-25s, Loyola Cricket Academy A, Loyola Cricket Academy Under-17s, Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, State Bank of Travancore A, Trivandrum Under-17s, Trivandrum Under-19s, Trivandrum Under-22s, Trivandrum Under-25s)
J Ramachandran (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
J Ramachandran (Muthoottu Mini Cricket Club)
K Ramachandran
K Ramachandran (umpire)
K Ramachandran (Bombay Schools)
K Ramachandran (Travancore-Cochin University)
KS Ramachandran (Dungarpur XI, Hyderabad Blues, Railways, State Bank of India)
M Ramachandran (East Zone Schools)
P Ramachandran (Dharmadam Cricket Club)
PS Ramachandran (Madras)
PS Ramachandran (Madras Schools, Madras University)
PS Ramachandran (Annamalai University)
PV Ramachandran
R Ramachandran (Tamil Nadu Schools)
R Ramachandran (Tamil Nadu)
R Ramachandran (Cannanore Under-14s, Cannanore Under-16s)
RT Ramachandran (umpire)
S Ramachandran (Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
S Ramachandran (Benares Hindu University)
S Ramachandran (umpire)
S Ramachandran (AG's Office, Chennai)
T Ramachandran (Madras)
TA Ramachandran (umpire)
V Ramachandran (Kerala Under-15s, Thrissur Under-17s)
V Ramachandran (Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club)
V Ramachandran (Malappuram Sultans)
VP Ramachandran (Alleppey Amigos, Kottayam Strikers, Wayanad Warriors)
Y Ramachandran (Madras)
GSS Ramachandra Raju (umpire)
K Ramachandra Reddy (Andhra Schools)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive