CricketArchive

India Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

V Ramadas (Mysore)
I Rama Devi (Manipur Women)
S Rama Devi (Andhra Women)
Ramaiah (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)
Ramaiyagam (CK Nayudu's XI)
NS Ramakant (Benares Hindu University)
Ramakrishna (Andhra Under-17s)
Ramakrishna (Osmania University)
Ramakrishna (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Hyderabad)
AK Ramakrishna
B Ramakrishna (Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s)
D Ramakrishna (Orissa Under-15s)
G Ramakrishna (Andhra Schools)
GH Ramakrishna (Hindus)
HS Ramakrishna (Annamalai University)
J Ramakrishna (umpire)
J Ramakrishna (Madras University)
K Ramakrishna (Hyderabad)
K Ramakrishna (Andhra)
M Ramakrishna (Andhra Schools, Andhra Under-15s)
S Ramakrishna (Hyderabad Under-19s)
S Ramakrishna (Wesley Junior College, Hyderabad)
V Ramakrishna (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s)
Y Ramakrishna (Andhra Under-22s)
Ramakrishnan (Hyderabad Schools)
Ramakrishnan (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
Ramakrishnan (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)
Ramakrishnan (Kerala University)
Ramakrishnan (Wayanad Under-16s)
Ramakrishnan (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
A Ramakrishna (Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s)
G Ramakrishnan (Andhra Schools)
I Ramakrishnan (Thrissur Under-16s)
J Ramakrishnan (Madras)
J Ramakrishnan (Cricket Club of Kerala)
K Ramakrishnan (Chandranagar Recreation Club, Palakkad Under-17s, Palakkad Under-19s, Palakkad Under-22s)
P Rama Krishnan (Karamana Recreation Club A)
PR Ramakrishnan (Madras University)
R Ramakrishnan (Coment Cricket Club)
R Ramakrishnan (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
S Ramakrishnan (Kerala)
S Ramakrishnan (Kerala Schools)
SM Ramakrishnan (Kerala Schools)
TK Rama Krishnan (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
V Ramakrishnan (Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s, Cochin University of Science and Technology, Cordiant Sports Foundation, Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club)
V Ramakrishnan (Madras University)
V Ramakrishnan (Cannanore Under-19s)
A Ramakrishnappa (Mysore)
BV Ramakrishnappa (Mysore)
MV Ramakrishna Rao (Andhra University)
NS Rama Lakshmi
Ramalu (Hindus)
A Ramamoorthy (Kerala)
N Ramamoorthy (Wayanad Highlanders)
KB Ramamurthi (Andhra University)
KS Ramamurthi (Madras, Mysore)
Ramamurthy (Andhra University)
Ramamurthy (Andhra Pradesh Agricultural University)
G Ramamurthy (Andhra, Orissa)
H Ramamurthy (Karnataka Women)
JV Ramamurthy (umpire)
KB Ramamurthy (Andhra)
KSB Ramamurthy (Andhra)
KVP Ramamurthy (Andhra)
MS Ramamurthy (umpire)
N Ramamurthy (Orissa)
TV Ramamurthy (Madras University)
Raman (umpire)
Raman (Haryana Under-15s)
Raman (Vikram University)
Raman (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
Raman (Lucknow University)
Raman (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
A Raman (umpire)
A Raman (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-19s)
A Raman (Al Ameen, Edappally)
B Raman (umpire)
B Raman (Tamil Nadu Under-22s)
D Raman (umpire)
EV Raman (Andhra Under-15s)
GA Raman (Nagpur University)
GK Raman (umpire, referee)
GSS Raman (scorer)
GVP Raman (Services)
I Raman (Kerala University)
J Raman (Cosmo Village Coimbatore)
KA Raman (umpire)
NB Raman (Customs and Central Excise)
NK Raman (Delhi University)
P Raman (Tamil Nadu Cricket Association President's XI)
PS Raman (Madras University)
RP Raman (Customs and Central Excise)
S Raman (HCL BPO)
S Raman (Tamil Nadu Under-15s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s)
S Raman (Falcons Cricket Club)
VP Raman (Bhopal University)
WV Raman (India, India A, India B, Tamil Nadu)
Ramana (South Zone Universities)
Ramana (Chennai Rhinos)
MV Ramana (Andhra Under-16s)
NS Ramana (umpire)
TV Ramana (Andhra)
V Ramana (Model Mission High School, Alwal)
VV Ramana (Andhra Under-15s)
PV Ramana Babu (scorer)
Y Ramana Kishore (Andhra)
MV Ramanamurthy (Hyderabad)
PV Ramanamurthy (referee)
N Ramana Murty (Mount Joy Cricket Club)
A Ramanan (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
PV Ramanan (umpire)
R Ramanan (Ambalappuzha Cricket Club)
R Ramanan (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
R Ramanan (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Ramanand (Karnataka Under-15s)
Ramanand (Allahabad University)
K Ramanand (Lucknow University)
JA Ramanandi (Baroda Under-19s, Navsari, Navsari Under-19s)
Ramanaraju (Andhra University)
NV Ramanaraju (Andhra)
NV Ramana Raju (Andhra University)
AV Ramana Rao (Andhra Schools)
IV Ramana Rao (umpire, referee)
KV Ramana Rao (Andhra University)
SV Ramana Rao (umpire)
Ramanath (Andhra Pradesh Agricultural University)
G Ramanath (Andhra Under-22s)
S Ramanath (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
J Ramanathan (Kalasalingam University)
KR Ramanathan (scorer)
N Ramanathan (umpire, scorer)
PN Ramanathan (scorer)
PV Ramanathan (Madras)
Ramandeep (Haryana Women)
Ramandeep Singh (scorer)
Ramandeep Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Ramandeep Singh (Chamba Under-16s)
Ramani (Premier Cricket Club Valiyalukkal)
A Ramani (East Zone Universities)
B Ramani (Alwarpet, Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
DA Ramani (Vidarbha Women)
KV Ramani (Benares Hindu University)
MG Ramani (Gujarat Women)
RV Ramani (umpire, referee)
S Ramani (Cognizant TSA)
S Ramani (Mumbai Cricket Association XI, Vijay Manjrekar XI)
S Ramani (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
S Ramani (Dadar Parsee Zoroastrian Cricket Club)
SA Ramani (Goa Under-25s)
SV Ramani (umpire, referee)
G Raman Janeyulu (scorer)
Raman Kumar (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Ramanpreet Singh (Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s, Sunil Gavaskar XI)
Ramanthan (umpire)
Ramanujam (Andhra University)
BV Ramanujam (Madras)
CS Ramanujam (Annamalai University)
CV Ramanujam (Annamalai University)
KS Ramanujam (Reserve Bank of India)
NR Ramanujam (Jadavpur University)
R Ramanujam (Star Club of India)
R Ramanujam (Karnataka Sporting Association)
R Ramanujam (Rajasthan Sports Club)
R Raman-Ujam (Star Club of India)
N Ramanujan (Jadavpur University)
OB Ramanunni (Kollam Under-14s)
Ramaprasad (Andhra University)
Rama Rao (Madhya Pradesh)
AVA Rama Rao (Andhra University)
K Rama Rao (Andhra Schools)
M Rama Rao (Mysore University)
MB Rama Rao (Mysore)
MV Rama Rao (Orissa)
NV Rama Rao (Orissa Schools)
PT Rama Rao (Aruna, Eagle)
R Rama Rao (Mysore University)
RVS Rama Rao (Andhra)
S Rama Rao (Andhra, Mysore)
T Rama Rao (Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-16s)
VV Rama Rao (Orissa)
T Rama Sastri (Annamalai University)
P Rama Sethu (Eastern Punjab University)
D Rama Sharma (Andhra Under-16s)
Ramasivam (Karamana Recreation Club B)
Ramaswami (Andhra University)
Ramaswami (Karamana Recreation Club B)
AS Ramaswami (Mysore University)
BK Ramaswami (Mysore University)
C Ramaswami (Hindus, India, Madras)
C Ramaswami (Mysore University)
KB Ramaswami (umpire, referee)
MT Ramaswami (Mysore University)
YS Ramaswami (Hindus, Mysore)
Ramaswamy (Rajasthan)
Ramaswamy (Kerala Under-22s)
Ramaswamy (Delhi Schools)
Ramaswamy (Falcons Cricket Club)
A Ramaswamy (Center for Management Studies, Jain University)
K Ramaswamy (Hyderabad)
K Ramaswamy (Fighters Cricket Club)
OB Ramaswamy (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
R Ramaswamy (Delhi Under-15s)
SR Ramaswamy (Vidarbha Under-19s)
VK Ramaswamy (umpire, referee)
C Ramaswaroop (Andhra, Madras)
P Ramayyha (Orissa)
AR Ramazan (Bombay Schools)
B Rambabu (Andhra Schools, Andhra Under-22s)
P Rambabu (Andhra Schools, Andhra Under-22s)
T Rambabu (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-16s)
V Ram Babu (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-16s)
Y Rambabu (Andhra)
V Rambhia (Bombay Gymkhana, Bombay Under-16s, Bombay Under-19s, PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
K Rambrahman (Andhra University)
Ram Chand (Hindus)
GS Ramchand (Bengal Chief Minister's XI, Bombay, Cricket Club of India, Dungarpur XI, India, Maharashtra Chief Minister's XI, Rajasthan, Sind)
V Ramchand (Hindus)
Ramchander (Hindus and The Rest)
Ramchandra (Karnataka Under-22s)
B Ramchandra (Bengal, United Provinces, Uttar Pradesh)
Ramchandran (Andhra University)
K Ramchandran (Bombay Schools)
TS Ramchandran (Madras University)
SR Ramchandra Rao (umpire)
Ram Charan (Telugu Warriors)
RK Ramchiary (Assam Under-15s, Assam Under-17s, Assam Under-19s)
Ramdas (Kerala Schools)
Ramdas (Allahabad University)
J Ramdas (Tamil Nadu)
M Ramdas (Vidarbha Under-15s)
OK Ramdas (Kerala)
P Ramdas (Andhra)
P Ramdas (Ernakulam Cricket Club (Trust), Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
P Ramdas (Muthoot MCC B)
R Ramdas (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
V Ramdas (Mysore University)
CJ Ramdev (Mysore, Services, Southern India)
K Ramdhyani (Tamil Nadu)
KA Ramees (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur, Paluvai Cricket Academy, Thrissur Under-15s, Thrissur Under-16s, Thrissur Under-19s, Thrissur Under-22s, Thrissur Under-25s)
M Ramees (V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
VP Ramees (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
Rameez
Rameez (Fighters Cricket Club)
Rameez (Saral Cricket Club)
Rameez (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
Rameez (Rising Star Cricket Club)
Rameez (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
Rameez (umpire)
Rameez (scorer)
Rameez (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
BA Rameez (Kasaragod Under-22s)
KA Rameez (V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
KA Rameez (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
KA Rameez (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur)
M Rameez (V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
N Rameez (Hercules Kids Cricket Club)
S Rameez (Palakkad Under-17s)
Rameez Khan (Madhya Pradesh)
Rameez Mohammed (Wayanad Under-15s)
Rameez Shajahan (Murugan Cricket Club A, Murugan Cricket Club B, Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
Ramender Singh (Agra University)
Ramendra Singh (Poona University)
Ramesh (Kairali TV)
Ramesh (Xminds)
Ramesh (ICICI Bank)
Ramesh (ING Vysya)
Ramesh (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
Ramesh (Renji Cricket Club)
Ramesh (umpire)
Ramesh (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
Ramesh (IBS-A)
Ramesh (India Cements B)
Ramesh (The Hindu)
Ramesh (Hyderabad Under-15s)
Ramesh (Classic Cricket Club)
Ramesh (Patiala Schools)
Ramesh (Allahabad University)
Ramesh (Delhi Schools)
Ramesh (Marathwada University)
Ramesh (County Seniors Nallepully)
Ramesh (Fighters Cricket Club)
Ramesh (New Kids Cricket Club)
Ramesh (Saral Cricket Club)
Ramesh (Beaters Chittur)
Ramesh (Murugan Cricket Club B)
Ramesh (Friends Cricket Club)
Ramesh (Mahabodhi Vidyalaya, Hyderabad)
Ramesh (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
Ramesh (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
Ramesh (Vijayanagara Sri Krishnadevaraya University)
Ramesh (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
Ramesh (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Ramesh (Muthoot MCC B)
A Ramesh (Cannanore Under-15s, Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s, Cannanore Under-25s, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-16s)
A Ramesh (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
A Ramesh (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
A Ramesh (Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Cash Kerala Senior Academy (Two), Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam)
A Ramesh (Talent Public School, Narakkal)
A Ramesh (BM Sreenivasaiah College of Engineering)
A Ramesh (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
AB Ramesh (Chancellors Cricket Club, Galaxy Cricket Club, Palakkad District Police)
B Ramesh (Hyderabad Blues)
B Ramesh (Tamil Nadu)
BC Ramesh (umpire)
BN Ramesh (BPL Sports Club)
C Ramesh (Andhra Under-17s, Andhra Under-19s)
C Ramesh (Kerala)
C Ramesh (umpire)
C Ramesh (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club)
CB Ramesh (Indian Starlets, Services)
CJ Ramesh (Karnataka Schools)
CK Ramesh (Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-17s)
CP Ramesh (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
D Ramesh (Karnataka Under-19s)
G Ramesh (umpire)
G Ramesh (Tamil Nadu Schools, Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
GB Ramesh (Mysore University)
H Ramesh (Fighters Cricket Club)
HT Ramesh (Karnataka)
J Ramesh (Chennai Rhinos)
K Ramesh (Andhra Schools)
K Ramesh (Drive India Enterprise Solutions Limited, Ernakulam)
K Ramesh (Galaxy Cricket Club)
K Ramesh (Palapuram Cricket Club)
K Ramesh (umpire)
K Ramesh (Blossomz Cricket Club)
K Ramesh (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
KN Ramesh (Karnataka)
KP Ramesh (Services)
KR Ramesh (umpire)
KS Ramesh (Parli Friends)
M Ramesh (United Friends Cricket Club)
M Ramesh (India Cements B)
M Ramesh (Bhavana Cricket Club)
M Ramesh (Palakkad District Police)
M Ramesh (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
MV Ramesh (umpire)
N Ramesh (umpire)
N Ramesh (Indian Overseas Bank B)
N Ramesh (Reserve Bank of India)
N Ramesh (Alagappa University)
NS Ramesh (Reserve Bank of India)
P Ramesh (Tamil Nadu)
P Ramesh (Ernakulam Cricket Club (Trust))
P Ramesh (Andhra Under-15s)
P Ramesh (Star Friends Nattukal)
P Ramesh (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
P Ramesh (Jolly Cricketers)
P Ramesh (Muthoot Honda Ernakulam)
P Ramesh (County Seniors Nallepully)
P Ramesh (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
PP Ramesh (Palapuram Cricket Club)
PV Ramesh (County Juniors Nallepully)
R Ramesh (Hyderabad Blues, Madras, Tamil Nadu, Vazir Sultan Tobacco XI)
R Ramesh (scorer)
R Ramesh (United Friends Cricket Club)
R Ramesh (umpire)
R Ramesh (Madras University)
R Ramesh (Bharat Dynamics Limited, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-25s)
R Ramesh (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
R Ramesh (Osmania University)
R Ramesh (Force 1, Chennai)
S Ramesh (Assam, India, India A, Kerala, Tamil Nadu)
S Ramesh (Tamil Nadu)
S Ramesh (Tamil Nadu)
S Ramesh (Kerala)
S Ramesh (umpire)
S Ramesh (Indian Overseas Bank)
S Ramesh (Young Stars)
S Ramesh (East Zone Schools)
S Ramesh (Shristy Kanjikode)
S Ramesh (Galaxy Cricket Club)
S Ramesh (Packers Cricket Club)
S Ramesh (Tamil Nadu Cricket Association XI)
SR Ramesh (Benares Hindu University)
SV Ramesh (Andhra Under-19s)
T Ramesh (Alagappa University)
TP Ramesh (umpire)
TS Ramesh (Calicut University, Cricket Academy Thrissur, Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
V Ramesh (Karnataka Schools)
V Ramesh (umpire)
V Ramesh (Star Friends Nattukal)
V Ramesh (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)
M Ramesh Babu (Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s)
Rameshchandra (Services)
T Ramesh Chandra (Andhra Schools)
N Ramesh Kini (umpire)
K Ramesh Krishan (umpire)
Ramesh Kumar (Jammu and Kashmir)
Ramesh Kumar (Bihar Schools, Bihar Under-17s)
Ramesh Kumar (Punjab Schools)
Ramesh Kumar (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)
AN Ramesh Kumar (umpire)
B Ramesh Kumar (Marico Cricket Club)
K Ramesh Kumar (Karnataka Under-15s)
K Ramesh Kumar (Kerala Under-16s)
K Ramesh Kumar (Nizamabad District Under-16s)
M Ramesh Kumar (scorer, umpire)
M Ramesh Kumar (United Friends Cricket Club)
N Ramesh Kumar (umpire)
P Ramesh Kumar (Hyderabad)
PR Ramesh Kumar (Blossomz Cricket Club)
S Ramesh Kumar (Assam Under-16s)
TB Ramesh Kumar (Kerala Schools)
VM Ramesh Kumar (Kerala Schools)
VRR Ramesh Kumar
AC Ramesh Rao (umpire)
P Ramesh Rao (referee)
A Ramesh Reddy (Andhra Under-13s, Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s, Andhra Under-22s)
J Rameshwari (Andhra Women)
G Ramesh Yadav (Hyderabad Under-15s)
Ram Ganesh (Attingal Cricket Club)
G Ramgoel (Haryana)
Ramgopal (Kerala Schools)
Ramgopal (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)
K Ram Gopal (umpire)
MV Ramgopal (Orissa Under-22s)
N Ram Gopal (Xminds)
Ram Govind Narayan (Fighters Cricket Club, Xminds)
DC Rami (Gujarat Women)
P Rami (Mehsana Under-16s)
YK Rami (Mehsana Under-14s)
Raminder Singh (Eastern Punjab)
Ramis (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
Ramiz (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
AR Ramjani (Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s, Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai, Sunil Gavaskar XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive