CricketArchive

India Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

V Ramadas (Mysore)
I Rama Devi (Manipur Women)
S Rama Devi (Andhra Women)
Ramaiah (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)
Ramaiyagam (CK Nayudu's XI)
NS Ramakant (Benares Hindu University)
Ramakant Singh (South Eastern Railway Sports Association, Ranchi)
A Ramakar (Balurghat High School)
Ramakrishna (Andhra Under-17s)
Ramakrishna (Osmania University)
Ramakrishna (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Hyderabad)
Ramakrishna (Evergreen)
Ramakrishna (Associate Bank)
AK Ramakrishna
B Ramakrishna (Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s)
D Ramakrishna (Orissa Under-15s)
G Ramakrishna (Andhra Schools)
GH Ramakrishna (Hindus)
GSA Ramakrishna (umpire)
HS Ramakrishna (Annamalai University)
J Ramakrishna (umpire)
J Ramakrishna (Madras University)
K Ramakrishna (Hyderabad)
K Ramakrishna (Andhra)
M Ramakrishna (Andhra Schools, Andhra Under-15s)
P Ramakrishna (umpire)
S Ramakrishna (Hyderabad Under-19s)
S Ramakrishna (Wesley Junior College, Hyderabad)
S Rama Krishna (umpire)
V Ramakrishna (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s)
Y Ramakrishna (Andhra Under-22s)
Ramakrishnan (Hyderabad Schools)
Ramakrishnan (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
Ramakrishnan (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)
Ramakrishnan (Kerala University)
Ramakrishnan (Wayanad Under-16s)
Ramakrishnan (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
Ramakrishnan (Travancore Maharajas)
A Ramakrishna (Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s)
A Ramakrishnan (umpire)
G Ramakrishnan (Andhra Schools)
G Ramakrishnan (Thirutani Cricket Club)
I Ramakrishnan (Thrissur Under-16s, Thrissur Under-19s, Thrissur Under-22s)
I Ramakrishnan (Malappuram District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
I Ramakrishnan (Premier NDS Academy, Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
I Ramakrishnan (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
I Ramakrishnan (Kerala Central Zone A Under-19s)
J Ramakrishnan (Madras)
J Ramakrishnan (Cricket Club of Kerala)
K Ramakrishnan (Chandranagar Recreation Club, Palakkad Under-17s, Palakkad Under-19s, Palakkad Under-22s)
K Ramakrishnan (scorer)
K Ramakrishnan (Travancore Blues, Trivandrum Titans)
K Ramakrishnan (Erode Under-14s)
K Ramakrishnan (scorer)
N Ramakrishnan (Co-Operative College, Parappanangadi)
P Rama Krishnan (Karamana Recreation Club A)
PR Ramakrishnan (Madras University)
R Ramakrishnan (Coment Cricket Club)
R Ramakrishnan (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
S Ramakrishnan (Kerala)
S Ramakrishnan (Kerala Schools)
S Ramakrishnan (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
S Ramakrishnan (Pavaratty Cricket Club)
SM Ramakrishnan (Kerala Schools)
TK Rama Krishnan (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
V Ramakrishnan (Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s, Cochin University of Science and Technology, Cordiant Sports Foundation, Kenwood Packers Legend Cricket Club)
V Ramakrishnan (Madras University)
V Ramakrishnan (Cannanore Under-19s)
V Ramakrishnan (Wisden Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
V Ramakrishnan (Bharath Mata College, Thrikkakara)
Varun Ramakrishnan (Fort Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Vyshak Ramakrishnan (Fort Cricket Club, Cannanore)
A Ramakrishnappa (Mysore)
BV Ramakrishnappa (Mysore)
MV Ramakrishna Rao (Andhra University)
S Ramakumar (Sky's Cricket Club)
NS Rama Lakshmi
Ramalu (Hindus)
A Ramamoorthy (Kerala)
N Ramamoorthy (Wayanad Highlanders)
KB Ramamurthi (Andhra University)
KS Ramamurthi (Madras, Mysore)
Ramamurthy (Andhra University)
Ramamurthy (Andhra Pradesh Agricultural University)
G Ramamurthy (Andhra, Orissa)
H Ramamurthy (Karnataka Women)
JV Ramamurthy (umpire)
KB Ramamurthy (Andhra)
KSB Ramamurthy (Andhra)
KVP Ramamurthy (Andhra)
MS Ramamurthy (umpire)
N Ramamurthy (Orissa)
TV Ramamurthy (Madras University)
Raman (umpire)
Raman (Haryana Under-15s)
Raman (Vikram University)
Raman (Lucknow University)
Raman (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
Raman (Indiabulls)
Raman (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
Raman (Kinnaur)
Raman (Cannanore District Cricket Academy)
Raman (Priyadarshini Sports Club, Chathangottupuram)
Raman (Punjab and Haryana High Court XI)
A Raman (umpire)
A Raman (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-19s)
A Raman (Al Ameen, Edappally)
B Raman (umpire)
B Raman (Tamil Nadu Under-22s)
D Raman (umpire)
EV Raman (Andhra Under-15s)
GA Raman (Nagpur University)
GK Raman (umpire, referee)
GSS Raman (scorer)
GVP Raman (Services)
I Raman (Kerala University)
J Raman (IEC Recreation Club)
KA Raman (umpire)
NB Raman (Customs and Central Excise)
NK Raman (Delhi University)
P Raman (Tamil Nadu Cricket Association President's XI)
P Raman (Central Excise)
PS Raman (Madras University)
R Raman (Centurion Cricket Club)
RP Raman (Customs and Central Excise)
S Raman (HCL BPO)
S Raman (Tamil Nadu Under-15s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s)
S Raman (Falcons Cricket Club)
V Raman (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-16s)
VP Raman (Bhopal University)
WV Raman (India, India A, India B, Tamil Nadu)
Ramana (South Zone Universities)
Ramana (Chennai Rhinos)
MN Ramana (Bellary Tuskers)
MV Ramana (Andhra Under-16s)
NS Ramana (umpire)
TV Ramana (Andhra)
V Ramana (Model Mission High School, Alwal)
VV Ramana (Andhra Under-15s)
PV Ramana Babu (scorer)
A Ramanagiri Barathan (Thiruvallur Under-19s)
A Ramanagiri Bharathan (Parthasarathy Memorial Cricket Club)
A Ramanagiri Bharathan (Thiruvallur Under-19s)
Y Ramana Kishore (Andhra)
MV Ramanamurthy (Hyderabad)
PV Ramanamurthy (referee)
N Ramana Murty (Mount Joy Cricket Club)
A Ramanan (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
A Ramanan (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
PV Ramanan (umpire)
R Ramanan (Ambalappuzha Cricket Club)
R Ramanan (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
R Ramanan (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
R Ramanan (Pazhaveedu Brothers Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
S Ramanan (scorer)
V Ramanan (Matha College of Technology, North Paravur)
Ramanand (Karnataka Under-15s)
Ramanand (Allahabad University)
K Ramanand (Lucknow University)
PK Ramanand (Jabalpur Under-14s)
JA Ramanandi (Baroda Under-19s, Navsari, Navsari Under-19s)
Ramanaraju (Andhra University)
NV Ramanaraju (Andhra)
NV Ramana Raju (Andhra University)
AV Ramana Rao (Andhra Schools)
IV Ramana Rao (umpire, referee)
KV Ramana Rao (Andhra University)
SV Ramana Rao (umpire)
AVB Ramanarayan (Kancheepuram Under-14s)
V Ramanarayan (State Bank of India)
AVB Ramanarayanan (Kancheepuram Under-14s)
Ramanath (Andhra Pradesh Agricultural University)
G Ramanath (Andhra Under-22s)
S Ramanath (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
B Ramanathan (Central Excise)
J Ramanathan (Kalasalingam University)
KR Ramanathan (scorer)
N Ramanathan (umpire, scorer)
PN Ramanathan (scorer)
PV Ramanathan (Madras)
Ramandeep (Haryana Women)
Ramandeep Singh (scorer)
Ramandeep Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Ramandeep Singh (Chamba Under-16s)
Ramani (Premier Cricket Club Valiyalukkal)
A Ramani (East Zone Universities)
B Ramani (Alwarpet, Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
DA Ramani (Vidarbha Women)
KV Ramani (Benares Hindu University)
MG Ramani (Gujarat Women)
RV Ramani (umpire, referee)
S Ramani (Cognizant TSA)
S Ramani (Mumbai Cricket Association XI, Vijay Manjrekar XI)
S Ramani (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
S Ramani (Dadar Parsee Zoroastrian Cricket Club)
S Ramani (Geno Dragons)
SA Ramani (Goa Under-25s)
SV Ramani (umpire, referee)
Ramani Chandran (AG's Office, Chennai)
G Raman Janeyulu (scorer)
Raman Kumar (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Ramankutty (Perambara High School)
Ramanpreet Singh (Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s, Sunil Gavaskar XI)
Ramanpreet Singh (Dadar Union Sporting Club)
Ramanthan (umpire)
Ramanujam (Andhra University)
BV Ramanujam (Madras)
CS Ramanujam (Annamalai University)
CV Ramanujam (Annamalai University)
KS Ramanujam (Reserve Bank of India)
NR Ramanujam (Jadavpur University)
R Ramanujam (Star Club of India)
R Ramanujam (Karnataka Sporting Association)
R Ramanujam (Rajasthan Sports Club)
R Raman-Ujam (Star Club of India)
N Ramanujan (Jadavpur University)
Ramanunni (Sree Krishna Vilasam High School, Thrikanamangalam, Kollam)
Ramanunni (District Cricket Academy, Kollam)
OB Ramanunni (Kollam Under-14s)
Ramaprasad (Andhra University)
Ramara (Pinegrove School)
Rama Rao (Madhya Pradesh)
AVA Rama Rao (Andhra University)
K Rama Rao (Andhra Schools)
M Rama Rao (Mysore University)
MB Rama Rao (Mysore)
MV Rama Rao (Orissa)
NV Rama Rao (Orissa Schools)
PT Rama Rao (Aruna, Eagle)
PT Rama Rao (Mas Cricket Club)
R Rama Rao (Mysore University)
RVS Rama Rao (Andhra)
S Rama Rao (Andhra, Mysore)
T Rama Rao (Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-16s)
VV Rama Rao (Orissa)
R Ram Aravindh (Thiruvallur Under-16s)
R Ram Arvindh (Thiruvallur Under-14s, Thiruvallur Under-16s)
R Ram Arvindh (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
R Ramarvindh (Thiruvallur Under-14s)
S Ramasamy (umpire)
T Rama Sastri (Annamalai University)
S Ramaseshan Iyer (umpire)
P Rama Sethu (Eastern Punjab University)
D Rama Sharma (Andhra Under-16s)
Ramasivam (Karamana Recreation Club B)
Ramaswami (Andhra University)
Ramaswami (Karamana Recreation Club B)
A Ramaswami (umpire)
AS Ramaswami (Mysore University)
BK Ramaswami (Mysore University)
C Ramaswami (Hindus, India, Madras)
C Ramaswami (Mysore University)
KB Ramaswami (umpire, referee)
MT Ramaswami (Mysore University)
YS Ramaswami (Hindus, Mysore)
Ramaswamy (Rajasthan)
Ramaswamy (Kerala Under-22s)
Ramaswamy (Delhi Schools)
Ramaswamy (Falcons Cricket Club)
Ramaswamy (Karamana Recreation Club A)
Ramaswamy (Swantons Cricket Club Under-14s)
A Ramaswamy (Center for Management Studies, Jain University)
H Ramaswamy (Rising Cricketers)
K Ramaswamy (Hyderabad)
K Ramaswamy (Fighters Cricket Club)
OB Ramaswamy (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
R Ramaswamy (Delhi Under-15s)
R Ramaswamy (Korattur Cricket Club)
S Ramaswamy (referee)
SR Ramaswamy (Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-23s)
T Ramaswamy (Stag Cricket Club)
V Ramaswamy (Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited Recreation Club)
VK Ramaswamy (umpire, referee)
C Ramaswaroop (Andhra, Madras)
H Ramavat (Shreyas Academy Under-14s)
B Ramavendran (Pudukottai Under-16s)
P Ramayyha (Orissa)
AR Ramazan (Bombay Schools)
B Rambabu (Andhra Schools, Andhra Under-22s)
P Rambabu (Andhra Schools, Andhra Under-22s)
T Rambabu (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-16s)
V Ram Babu (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-16s)
Y Rambabu (Andhra)
V Rambhia (Bombay Gymkhana, Bombay Under-16s, Bombay Under-19s, PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
V Rambia (Bombay Gymkhana)
Rambineesh (Titan Hills Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Rambir (Uttar Pradesh Blind)
K Rambrahman (Andhra University)
Ram Chand (Hindus)
GS Ramchand (Bengal Chief Minister's XI, Bombay, Cricket Club of India, Dungarpur XI, India, Maharashtra Chief Minister's XI, Rajasthan, Sind)
V Ramchand (Hindus)
R Ramchandani (Kottayam Crusaders)
Ramchander (Hindus and The Rest)
Ramchandra (Karnataka Under-22s)
B Ramchandra (Bengal, United Provinces, Uttar Pradesh)
Ramchandran (Andhra University)
K Ramchandran (Bombay Schools)
TS Ramchandran (Madras University)
SR Ramchandra Rao (umpire)
Ram Charan (Telugu Warriors)
RK Ramchiary (Assam Under-15s, Assam Under-17s, Assam Under-19s)
Ramdas (Kerala Schools)
Ramdas (Allahabad University)
A Ramdas (CRS Ambalamugal)
J Ramdas (Tamil Nadu)
M Ramdas (Vidarbha Under-15s)
OK Ramdas (Kerala)
P Ramdas (Andhra)
P Ramdas (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
P Ramdas (Muthoot MCC B)
R Ramdas (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
V Ramdas (Mysore University)
A Ramdas Bawane (Jolly Rovers Cricket Club)
A Ramdas Bawane (Alwarpet)
CJ Ramdev (Mysore, Services, Southern India)
K Ramdhyani (Tamil Nadu)
Ramees (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
Ramees (Government Brennen Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Ramees (Valient Cricket Club, Cannanore)
BA Ramees (KNCC, Kanhangad)
CY Ramees (Tripunithura Government Arts College)
KA Ramees (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur, Paluvai Cricket Academy, Thrissur Under-15s, Thrissur Under-16s, Thrissur Under-19s, Thrissur Under-22s, Thrissur Under-25s)
KA Ramees (Kerala Central Zone Under-19s, Kerala Central Zone Under-22s)
M Ramees (V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
MP Ramees (Friends Cricket Club, Kannadiparamba)
VP Ramees (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
Rameez
Rameez (Fighters Cricket Club)
Rameez (Saral Cricket Club)
Rameez (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
Rameez (Rising Star Cricket Club)
Rameez (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
Rameez (umpire)
Rameez (scorer)
Rameez (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Rameez (Mangalpady Friends Association)
Rameez (Friends Cricket Club, Kannadiparamba)
BA Rameez (Kasaragod Under-22s)
KA Rameez (V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
KA Rameez (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
KA Rameez (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur)
KA Rameez (Kottayam Kings)
M Rameez (V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
N Rameez (Hercules Kids Cricket Club)
S Rameez (Palakkad Under-17s)
S Rameez (umpire)
Rameez Khan (Madhya Pradesh)
Rameez Mohammed (Wayanad Under-15s)
Rameez Shajahan (Murugan Cricket Club A, Murugan Cricket Club B, Murugan Cricket Club Under-17s)
Ramender Singh (Agra University)
Ramendra Singh (Poona University)
Ramendra Singh
Rames (Priyadarshini Sports Club, Chathangottupuram)
Ramesh (Kairali TV)
Ramesh (Xminds)
Ramesh (ICICI Bank)
Ramesh (ING Vysya)
Ramesh (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
Ramesh (Renji Cricket Club)
Ramesh (umpire)
Ramesh (Pankaja Kasturi Cricket Club)
Ramesh (IBS-A)
Ramesh (India Cements B)
Ramesh (The Hindu)
Ramesh (Hyderabad Under-15s)
Ramesh (Classic Cricket Club)
Ramesh (Patiala Schools)
Ramesh (Allahabad University)
Ramesh (Delhi Schools)
Ramesh (Marathwada University)
Ramesh (County Seniors Nallepully)
Ramesh (Fighters Cricket Club)
Ramesh (New Kids Cricket Club)
Ramesh (Saral Cricket Club)
Ramesh (Beaters Chittur)
Ramesh (Murugan Cricket Club B)
Ramesh (Friends Cricket Club)
Ramesh (Indiabulls)
Ramesh (Mahabodhi Vidyalaya, Hyderabad)
Ramesh (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
Ramesh (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
Ramesh (Vijayanagara Sri Krishnadevaraya University)
Ramesh (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
Ramesh (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Ramesh (Muthoot MCC B)
Ramesh (IEC Recreation Club)
Ramesh (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
Ramesh (Simmons Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Ramesh (Masters Cricket Club, Palakkad)
Ramesh (Sunnex Cricket Club, Manathavady)
Ramesh (Sherlon YCC Kannur)
Ramesh (Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited Recreation Club)
Ramesh (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
Ramesh (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam)
Ramesh (State Bank of Travancore A)
Ramesh (Sasux Cricket Club, Kollam)
Ramesh (Saggons Cricket Club, Meppady)
Ramesh (Coment Cricket Club)
A Ramesh (Cannanore Under-15s, Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-19s, Cannanore Under-22s, Cannanore Under-23s, Cannanore Under-25s, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-16s)
A Ramesh (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
A Ramesh (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
A Ramesh (Kerala Cricket Association Under-22s XI)
A Ramesh (Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Cash Kerala Senior Academy (Two), Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam)
A Ramesh (Akbar Travels)
A Ramesh (Talent Public School, Narakkal)
A Ramesh (BM Sreenivasaiah College of Engineering)
A Ramesh (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
A Ramesh (Jaihind Cricket Academy, Trivandrum)
A Ramesh (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Blue)
A Ramesh (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
A Ramesh (Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Trivandrum)
A Ramesh (Skylark Cricket Club B)
AB Ramesh (Chancellors Cricket Club, Galaxy Cricket Club, Palakkad District Police)
AO Ramesh (India Cements)
B Ramesh (Hyderabad Blues)
B Ramesh (umpire)
B Ramesh (Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited Recreation Club)
B Ramesh (Tamil Nadu)
B Ramesh (India Japan Lighting)
B Ramesh (Just Cricket Academy Bangalore Under-16s)
BC Ramesh (umpire)
BN Ramesh (BPL Sports Club)
C Ramesh (Andhra Under-17s, Andhra Under-19s)
C Ramesh (Kerala)
C Ramesh (umpire)
CB Ramesh (Indian Starlets, Services)
CJ Ramesh (Karnataka Schools)
CK Ramesh (Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-17s)
CP Ramesh (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
D Ramesh (Karnataka Under-19s)
D Ramesh (umpire)
E Ramesh (scorer)
G Ramesh (umpire)
G Ramesh (Tamil Nadu Schools, Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
G Ramesh (Marby Cricket Club, Kottayam)
G Ramesh (Kerala South Zone Under-19s Women)
GB Ramesh (Mysore University)
H Ramesh (Fighters Cricket Club)
HT Ramesh (Karnataka)
J Ramesh (Chennai Rhinos)
J Ramesh (Marby Cricket Club, Kottayam)
K Ramesh (Andhra Schools)
K Ramesh (Drive India Enterprise Solutions Limited, Ernakulam)
K Ramesh (Galaxy Cricket Club)
K Ramesh (Palapuram Cricket Club)
K Ramesh (umpire)
K Ramesh (Blossomz Cricket Club)
K Ramesh (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
K Ramesh (Tamil Nadu Blind)
K Ramesh (umpire)
K Ramesh (umpire)
K Ramesh (scorer)
KN Ramesh (Karnataka)
KP Ramesh (Services)
KP Ramesh (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
KR Ramesh (umpire)
KS Ramesh (Parli Friends)
M Ramesh (United Friends Cricket Club)
M Ramesh (India Cements B)
M Ramesh (Bhavana Cricket Club)
M Ramesh (Palakkad District Police)
M Ramesh (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
M Ramesh (Lucas TVS Recreation Club)
M Ramesh (WABCO India Recreation Club)
M Ramesh (India Cements)
M Ramesh (Parli Friends)
M Ramesh (Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI, VSL Sports Club, Bangalore)
M Ramesh (ACC Areethala)
M Ramesh (Sundar Cricket Club)
M Ramesh (Jawans Cricket Club)
M Ramesh (Bangalore Zone Under-23s)
MV Ramesh (umpire)
N Ramesh (umpire)
N Ramesh (Indian Overseas Bank B)
N Ramesh (Reserve Bank of India)
N Ramesh (Alagappa University)
NS Ramesh (Reserve Bank of India)
P Ramesh (Tamil Nadu)
P Ramesh (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
P Ramesh (Andhra Under-15s)
P Ramesh (Star Friends Nattukal)
P Ramesh (Jolly Cricketers)
P Ramesh (County Seniors Nallepully)
P Ramesh (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
P Ramesh (Galaxy Cricket Club)
P Ramesh (Priyadarshini Sports Club, Chathangottupuram)
PP Ramesh (Palapuram Cricket Club)
PV Ramesh (County Juniors Nallepully)
R Ramesh (Hyderabad Blues, Madras, Tamil Nadu, Vazir Sultan Tobacco XI)
R Ramesh (scorer)
R Ramesh (United Friends Cricket Club)
R Ramesh (umpire)
R Ramesh (Madras University)
R Ramesh (Bharat Dynamics Limited, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-25s)
R Ramesh (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
R Ramesh (Central Zone Universities)
R Ramesh (Hyderabad Blues)
R Ramesh (Osmania University)
R Ramesh (Force 1, Chennai)
R Ramesh (India Cements)
R Ramesh (Marby Cricket Club, Kottayam)
R Ramesh (Asramam Cricket Club, Kollam)
R Ramesh (Pathanamthitta Under-14s)
S Ramesh (Assam, India, India A, Kerala, Tamil Nadu)
S Ramesh (Tamil Nadu)
S Ramesh (Tamil Nadu)
S Ramesh (Kerala)
S Ramesh (umpire)
S Ramesh (Indian Overseas Bank, Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
S Ramesh (Young Stars)
S Ramesh (Cochin Canons)
S Ramesh (East Zone Schools)
S Ramesh (Shristy Kanjikode)
S Ramesh (Galaxy Cricket Club)
S Ramesh (Packers Cricket Club)
S Ramesh (Tamil Nadu Cricket Association XI)
S Ramesh (Pondicherry Blind)
S Ramesh (Kochi Diwans)
SR Ramesh (Benares Hindu University)
SV Ramesh (Andhra Under-19s)
T Ramesh (Alagappa University)
T Ramesh (Madurai)
TP Ramesh (umpire)
TS Ramesh (Calicut University, Cricket Academy Thrissur, Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
TS Ramesh (Presidents Junior Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
V Ramesh (Karnataka Schools)
V Ramesh (umpire)
V Ramesh (Star Friends Nattukal)
V Ramesh (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)
V Ramesh (Ashok Leyland)
V Ramesh (Pattabiram Cricket Academy)
RV Rameshan (Brothers and Sons, Tripunithura)
E Rameshbabu (scorer)
E Ramesh Babu (scorer)
M Ramesh Babu (Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s)
Rameshchandra (Services)
T Ramesh Chandra (Andhra Schools)
N Ramesh Kini (umpire)
K Ramesh Krishan (umpire)
D Rameshkuamr (umpire)
Ramesh Kumar (Jammu and Kashmir)
Ramesh Kumar (Bihar Schools, Bihar Under-17s)
Ramesh Kumar (Punjab Schools)
Ramesh Kumar (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)
Ramesh Kumar (umpire)
Ramesh Kumar (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
AN Ramesh Kumar (umpire)
B Ramesh Kumar (Marico Cricket Club)
D Rameshkumar (umpire)
K Ramesh Kumar (Karnataka Under-15s)
K Ramesh Kumar (Kerala Under-16s)
K Ramesh Kumar (Nizamabad District Under-16s)
M Ramesh Kumar (scorer, umpire)
M Ramesh Kumar (United Friends Cricket Club)
M Ramesh Kumar (umpire)
N Ramesh Kumar (umpire)
P Ramesh Kumar (Hyderabad)
P Ramesh Kumar (umpire)
PR Ramesh Kumar (Blossomz Cricket Club)
S Ramesh Kumar (Assam Under-16s)
S Ramesh Kumar (umpire)
S Rameshkumar (umpire)
TB Ramesh Kumar (Kerala Schools)
VM Ramesh Kumar (Kerala Schools)
VRR Ramesh Kumar
K Ramesh Nagaraj (umpire)
AC Ramesh Rao (umpire)
P Ramesh Rao (referee)
V Ramesh Rao (umpire)
A Ramesh Reddy (Andhra Under-13s, Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s, Andhra Under-22s)
A Rameshreddy
T Ramesh Thangaraj (Madurai Under-19s)
J Rameshwari (Andhra Women)
J Rameshwari (Hyderabad Women)
Rameshwar Kumar (Railways Under-19s)
G Ramesh Yadav (Hyderabad Under-15s)
Ram Ganesh (Attingal Cricket Club)
G Ramgoel (Haryana)
Ramgopal (Kerala Schools)
Ramgopal (Indian Institute of Technology Madras)
K Ram Gopal (umpire)
MV Ramgopal (Orissa Under-22s)
N Ram Gopal (Xminds)
P Ram Govind (Riders Cricket Club)
Ram Govind Narayan (Fighters Cricket Club, Xminds)
A Ramhuwansi (Shahdol Under-14s)
DC Rami (Gujarat Women)
P Rami (Mehsana Under-16s)
Y Rami (Baroda Under-14s)
YK Rami (Mehsana Under-14s)
Raminder Singh (Eastern Punjab)
Ramis (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
Ramish (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
Ramiz (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Ramiz (NAM College, Kallikandy)
A Ramjani (Sind Sports Club)
A Ramjani (Customs and Central Excise)
AR Ramjani (Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s, Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai, Sunil Gavaskar XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive