CricketArchive

India Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Ramjee (Tamil Nadu Schools)
Ramji (The Hindu)
K Ramji (Alwarpet, Southern Railway Institute, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
L Ramji (Freelooters, Hindus, India, Patiala, Rajputana, Rajputana and Bombay Baroda & Central India Railways, Western India)
S Ramji (umpire)
Ramjith (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
Ramkishen
B Ram Kishen (Patiala, Patiala and Eastern Punjab States Union, Southern Punjab)
H Ramkishen (Andhra)
SA Ram Kishore (Andhra Under-15s, Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s)
Ramkrishna (Andhra University)
B Ramkrishna (Andhra Schools)
A Ramkrishnan (Tamil Nadu Under-17s)
Ram Kumar (Bihar)
Ram Kumar (The Hindu)
Ram Kumar (South Zone Universities)
Ram Kumar (Karamana Recreation Club A, Karamana Recreation Club B)
Ramkumar (Rajasthan Under-22s)
Ram Kumar (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
Ram Kumar (Southern Punjab Schools)
Ram Kumar (Patiala Schools)
Ram Kumar (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club)
Ram Kumar (TD Higher Secondary School, Thuravoor)
Ram Kumar (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Ram Kumar (Alleppey Amigos)
K Ram Kumar (The Government Victoria College)
N Ramkumar (Scope International)
P Ramkumar (Ernakulam Under-19s, Ernakulam Under-22s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
P Ramkumar (Kerala Central Zone Under-22s)
P Ramkumar (Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Tripunithura Cricket Club)
P Ramkumar (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
R Ramkumar (Tamil Nadu)
R Ramkumar (Arunachal Pradesh Under-22s)
S Ramkumar (PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club, State Bank Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-22s, TI Cycles Sports and Recreation Club)
R Ramkumar Prabu (Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham University)
Ram Labhaya (Hindus)
Ramlal (Marathwada University)
Rammohan (Karnataka Schools)
B Rammohan (Kerala)
B Rammohan (Madras University)
K Ram Mohan (Kerala)
K Ram Mohan (Kavitha Cricket Club)
KV Rammohan (Andhra)
M Ram Mohan (Uttar Pradesh)
M Ram Mohan (Hyderabad Under-17s)
R Ram Mohan (Kavitha Cricket Club)
V Ram Mohan (Sri Venkateswara University)
VJT Ram Mohan (Andhra)
K Rammohan Rao (Tamil Nadu)
Raja of Ramnad (Madras)
A Ramnani (Madhya Pradesh Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Ram Narayan (HCL BPO)
V Ramnarayan (Hyderabad)
Ramnath (Railways)
PG Ramnath (Kerala)
Ramnath Paul (Indian Starlets, Northern Punjab)
Ramneek Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Ramniklal (Western India)
Rampal (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
AY Rampal (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
D Rampal (Jammu and Kashmir University)
J Rampariya (Gujarat Public School)
Ram Prakash (Uttar Pradesh)
Ram Prakash (Southern Punjab)
Ramprakash
Ramprakash (Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
B Ramprakash (Kerala)
Ramprasad (Andhra University)
B Ramprasad (Andhra, Hyderabad Blues)
B Ram Prasad (Andhra University)
H Ramprasad (Andhra)
H Ram Prasad (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s)
I Ram Prasad (umpire)
KM Ramprasad (Mysore)
MK Ramprasad (Andhra)
N Ramprasad (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
P Ramprasad (Alwarpet, Aruna, Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, State Bank Recreation Club, Tamil Nadu Under-14s, Tamil Nadu Under-16s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s, Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
BV Ram Raju (Orissa)
Ram Rao (Chennai First Flight Courier)
Ram Sahai (Rajputana and Bombay Baroda & Central India Railways)
T Ram Sastry (Orissa)
RB Ramsbotham (Europeans)
Ramsethu (ABN-AMRO Central Enterprise Services)
NP Ramsey (Punjab and North-West Frontier Province)
P Ramsey-Brown (Nizam's State Railway A)
AR Ramshad (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
Ramshamy (umpire)
Ramshee (TCA Kayamkulam)
Ramsheed (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
Ramsheed (TCA Kayamkulam)
Ramsheed (Kottayam Kings)
Ramshid (Youngsters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
Ram Singh (Gwalior)
Ram Singh (umpire)
Ram Singh (Hindus)
Ram Singh (Rewa)
AG Ram Singh (Madras)
K Ram Singhani (Jodhpur)
KP Ramson (Wayanad, Wayanad District Cricket Association XI, Wayanad Under-22s)
EA Ramsul (Hill Vally Higher Secondary School, Thrikkakara)
Ram Swaroop (Jammu and Kashmir)
C Ram Swaroop (Madras Cricket Association President's XI)
P Ramtej (Hyderabad Under-14s)
N Ramtri (Services)
Ramu (IPO B Kollam)
A Ramu (St John's Church Junior College B, Secunderabad)
BS Ramulu (Clifton College, Hindus)
Ramunny (National Defence Academy)
BS Ramya (Karnataka Women)
D Ramya (Hyderabad Under-16s Women, Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
R Ramya (Kasaragod Under-16s Women, Kasaragod Under-19s Women)
UR Ramyamol (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women, Pathanamthitta Women)
Ramzad (Kasaragod Under-22s)
L Ramzeena (Kollam Under-19s Women)
Z Ramzhan (Assam Schools)
Ramziy Ahmed (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
Rana (Agra University)
A Rana (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s)
A Rana (Rajasthan Under-19s)
A Rana (Haryana Chief Minister's XI)
A Rana (Punjab Schools)
A Rana (Patna University)
A Rana (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s)
A Rana (Alembic High School, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s)
A Rana (Gwalior Under-18s)
A Rana (Sardar Vinay Mandir School)
Abhimanyu Rana (Himachal Pradesh)
Ajay Rana (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s, Himachal Pradesh Under-17s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s, Himachal Pradesh Under-22s, Himachal Pradesh Under-25s)
AB Rana (Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Baroda Under-22s)
AS Rana (Delhi University)
B Rana (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s Women)
B Rana (Navsari, Navsari Under-19s)
BJ Rana (Baroda Women)
C Rana (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s, Himachal Pradesh Under-17s)
C Rana (Kakatiya University)
CH Rana (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
CM Rana (Bombay Baroda & Central India Railways)
D Rana (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-22s, Haryana Under-25s)
D Rana (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
D Rana (Navsari)
D Rana (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s)
G Rana (Punjab Schools)
H Rana (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s)
IS Rana (umpire)
J Rana (Punjab Under-15s)
JI Rana (Saurashtra Under-14s, Saurashtra Under-17s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s)
JP Rana (Rajasthan Under-15s)
K Rana (Delhi Under-19s Women)
K Rana (Bal Bhavan Under-19s)
M Rana (Punjab Under-15s)
M Rana (The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana Under-16s)
MH Rana (Hindus, Rajputana and Bombay Baroda & Central India Railways)
MN Rana (Baroda Schools)
MP Rana (Saurashtra)
MV Rana (Gujarat Under-16s)
N Rana (Delhi)
N Rana (Vidya Jain Public School, Delhi)
ND Rana (Meghalaya Under-19s)
NG Rana (Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited, Gujarat Under-22s)
NP Rana (Saurashtra)
NV Rana (Gujarat Under-16s)
P Rana (Punjab Under-15s)
P Rana (Punjab Under-19s)
P Rana (Baroda Schools)
PJ Rana (Muslims)
PNS Rana (Uttar Pradesh)
PY Rana (Saurashtra Women)
R Rana (Himachal Pradesh Under-22s)
R Rana (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s)
R Rana (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
R Rana (Bengal Under-15s)
R Rana (Haryana Under-19s)
R Rana (West Zone Universities)
R Rana (Ram Lal Anand College)
R Rana (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
RB Rana (Rajasthan Women)
RJ Rana (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-15s, Baroda Under-17s, Baroda Under-19s, Baroda Under-22s, Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University, Youth Service Centre)
RK Rana (Kurukshetra University)
S Rana (Haryana, Pune Warriors, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
S Rana (Delhi Under-22s)
S Rana (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
S Rana (Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
S Rana (Baroda Under-19s)
S Rana (Haryana Under-16s)
S Rana (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s, Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
S Rana (India Women, Punjab Women)
S Rana (Youth Service Centre Under-16s, Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
S Rana (North Zone Universities)
S Rana (Haryana Women)
S Rana (Haryana Under-25s)
SH Rana (Saurashtra Under-14s, Saurashtra Under-15s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Saurashtra Under-22s)
UH Rana (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
V Rana (Delhi Under-16s)
V Rana (Himachal Pradesh Women)
V Rana (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
V Rana (Delhi Under-16s)
VK Rana (Rajasthan Under-19s, Rajasthan Under-22s)
VV Rana (Indore, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s, Madhya Pradesh Under-25s)
YD Rana (Saurashtra Under-16s)
Ranade (Poona University)
A Ranade (Maharashtra Under-16s)
A Ranade (umpire)
AA Ranade (Goa, Mumbai)
AM Ranade (Maharashtra)
DM Ranade (umpire)
MY Ranade (Maharashtra)
R Ranade (Maharashtra Under-19s)
R Ranade (National Cricket Club)
S Ranade (Maharashtra Schools)
SD Ranade (umpire, referee)
VB Ranade (Poona University)
C Ranaganadam (Madras United Club)
D Rananavre (Shreyas Academy Under-14s)
D Ranavare (Silver Oak School, Silver Oak School Under-12s)
N Ranavat (Vikram University)
Ranawat (Madhya Pradesh)
MSS Ranawat (umpire)
Ranbir (Punjab University)
Ranbir Singh (Delhi)
Ranbir Singh (Punjab)
Ranbir Singh (scorer)
Ranbir Singh (Mumbai Under-15s)
KS Rande (Maharashtra Under-15s, Maharashtra Under-16s)
Randeep Singh (Delhi Under-19s)
Randeep Singh (Sikkim Under-22s)
B Randeiya
R Randeri (Khar Gymkhana)
R Randery (Maskati Cricket Club)
A Randev (North Zone Universities)
S Randhawa (Himachal Pradesh Women)
R Randhery (Khar Gymkhana)
A Randheu (Punjab Under-19s)
Randhir (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Randhir (Jammu and Kashmir University)
R Randhir (Maharashtra Schools)
Randhir Kumar (Bihar Under-16s)
Randhir Singh (Bihar, India, Orissa)
Randhir Singh (Jammu and Kashmir)
Randhir Singh (Jammu and Kashmir)
Randhir Singh (Sikkim Under-22s)
Randhir Singh (Agra University)
Randhir Singh (Central Zone Schools)
Randhir Singh (Rajasthan University)
BT Randive (Bombay Chief Minister's XI)
D Randive (Bombay University)
S Randive (Parsee Gymkhana)
AA Rane (Mumbai)
CG Rane (Mumbai Under-19s Women)
D Rane (Islam Gymkhana Under-14s, Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
D Rane (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s)
D Rane (Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s)
D Rane (Don Bosco School)
M Rane (umpire)
MN Rane (Eknath Solkar XI, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s)
RP Rane (Goa)
S Rane (Vidarbha Under-15s)
S Rane (Parel Sporting Club)
S Rane (Air India)
SM Rane (Goa Women)
TS Rane (Mumbai Under-19s Women)
VV Rane (Shivaji University)
Raneesh (Chasers Cricket Club)
C Raneesh (Kerala Agricultural University)
Raneez (Nair Service Society Engineering College)
Ranga (ICICI Bank)
Ranga (Delhi University)
A Rangabashyan (Indians)
CR Rangachari (India, Madras, Southern India)
HD Rangaiyengar (Mysore)
A Rangan (PARRY's Sports and Recreation Club, TI Cycles Sports and Recreation Club)
Ranganath (Benares Hindu University)
KL Ranganath (Mysore)
S Ranganath (scorer)
V Ranganath (scorer)
YS Ranganath (Andhra)
C Ranganathan (Indians)
G Ranganathan (Madras University)
H Ranganathan (Travancore-Cochin)
M Ranganathan (Kerala Under-16s)
M Ranganathan (Madras)
P Ranganathan (Kerala)
P Ranganathan (Kerala Schools)
PV Ranganathan (Kerala)
R Ranganathan (umpire)
T Ranganathan (Madras, United Provinces)
K Ranganath Kapsi (Karnataka Under-16s)
SB Rangankar (umpire)
KS Ranganna (Orissa)
Rangaraj (State Bank of Hyderabad)
KS Rangaraj (Mysore)
P Rangaraj (Maharaja of Cooch-Behar's XI)
PM Rangaraj (Hyderabad)
SV Rangaraj (Mysore)
Rangarajan (Sathyam Computers Services)
Rangarajan (umpire)
Rangarajan (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
A Rangarajan (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
AS Rangarajan (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
K Rangarajan (scorer)
K Rangarajan (Annamalai University)
KR Rangarajan (Annamalai University)
M Rangarajan (Tamil Nadu)
S Rangarajan (Madras Schools)
SV Rangarajan (Mysore University)
VS Rangarajan (Bihar)
B Ranga Rao (Rastriya Sanskrit University)
S Ranga Rao (Andhra Under-19s)
TV Ranga Rao (Hyderabad Districts XI)
M Ranga Sai (Teegala Krishna Reddy College of Engineering and Technology)
H Rangashahi (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
Rangaswamy (Jammu and Kashmir)
S Rangaswamy (India Women)
C Rangin Raj (Chandranagar Recreation Club)
P Ranglani (Hari Seva School)
Rangnath (Benares Hindu University)
Rangnekar (umpire)
A Rangnekar (New Hind Sporting Club)
JG Rangnekar (umpire)
KM Rangnekar (Bombay, Cricket Club of India, Hindus, Holkar, India, Madhya Pradesh, Maharashtra, Maharashtra Chief Minister's XI)
SK Rangnekar (JK Sports Club)
A Rangwani (Delhi Public School)
A Rangwani (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-14s)
A Rangwani (Baroda Under-14s)
A Rani (Punjab Women)
B Rani (Kollam Under-16s Women)
B Rani (Manipur Women)
K Rani (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
N Rani (Delhi Women)
S Rani (Andhra Women)
S Rani (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
S Rani (Punjab Women)
S Rani (Haryana Under-19s Women)
Sandhya Rani (Haryana Women)
Sashi Rani (Haryana Women)
U Rani (Andhra Women)
V Rani (Manipur Women)
K Ranipa (Saurashtra Under-16s)
Ranjan
Ranjan (umpire)
A Ranjan (Bihar Under-19s, Bihar Under-22s, Jharkhand Under-22s)
A Ranjan (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-17s)
A Ranjan (Delhi Under-17s, Delhi Under-19s)
A Ranjan (Bihar Under-22s)
A Ranjan (East Zone Under-19s)
A Ranjan (Jharkhand Under-19s)
A Ranjan (Goa Under-16s)
A Ranjan (Bihar Under-19s)
AV Ranjan (Bihar Under-14s, Bihar Under-15s, Jharkhand Under-19s)
B Ranjan (Rajasthan Under-22s)
K Ranjan (Greater Triveni Public School, Lohardaga)
N Ranjan (Bihar, Jharkhand)
PP Ranjan (Jharkhand Under-16s, Jharkhand Under-19s)
PU Ranjan (Jharkhand Under-16s)
R Ranjan (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
R Ranjan (Vultures Cricket Club)
RK Ranjan (Bihar)
S Ranjan (Bihar Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
S Ranjan (Bihar)
S Ranjan (Bihar)
S Ranjan (Bengal Under-19s)
S Ranjan (Bihar Under-19s)
S Ranjan (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s)
S Ranjan (Uttar Pradesh Women)
UK Ranjan (Bihar Under-16s)
V Ranjan (Himachal Pradesh Under-17s)
V Ranjan (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s)
YS Ranjan (Kuvempu University)
SS Ranjane (Maharashtra)
SV Ranjane (Maharashtra)
VB Ranjane (India, Maharashtra, Railways)
S Ranjan Kumar (Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI)
Ranjan Singh (Bihar)
Ranjan Singh (Orissa Under-15s, Orissa Under-17s, Orissa Under-19s)
Ranjeet (Cricket Club of India B)
Ranjeet (Delhi Schools)
Ranjeet (Jodhpur University)
Ranjeet Singh (Rajasthan)
Ranjeet Singh (Punjab Under-16s)
Ranjeev (North Zone Universities)
Ranjeev (Guru Nanak Dev University)
Ranjeev (Rayro Cricket Club)
S Ranjeev (Punjab Under-15s)
Ranjeev Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Ranji (Beaters Chittur)
K Ranjini (Kasaragod Under-19s Women)
R Ranjini (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
Ranjit (Tamil Nadu, Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
Ranjit (Kerala Under-15s)
Ranjit (Punjab Schools)
Ranjit (East Zone Schools)
Ranjit (Shiwalik Public School, Ropar)
B Ranjit (Pondicherry University)
S Ranjit (Goa Under-15s)
Ranjith (ICICI Bank)
Ranjith (Wayanad Under-19s)
Ranjith (Malappuram)
Ranjith (Royal Cricket Club, Malappuram)
Ranjith (Little Masters Cricket Club)
Ranjith (Travancore Cricketing Union)
Ranjith (Thrissur Under-19s)
Ranjith (County Seniors Nallepully)
Ranjith (Oasis Cricket Club)
Ranjith (Rainbow Cricket Club)
Ranjith (New Friends Kalmandapam)
Ranjith (Saral Cricket Club)
Ranjith (Parli Friends)
Ranjith (National Institute of Technology)
Ranjith (Muthoot Honda Ernakulam)
Ranjith (Tripunithura Cricket Club)
Ranjith (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
Ranjith (Yuvadhara Sports Club)
Ranjith (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
Ranjith (St Albert's College, Kochi)
Ranjith (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
Ranjith (Chittur Friends, Chittur Friends Juniors)
Ranjith (Youngsters Cricket Academy)
Ranjith (Government Sanskrit College, Thiruvananthapuram)
Ranjith (St Paul's College, Kalamassery)
Ranjith (Youngsters Kanjikode)
Ranjith (Aliens Cricket Club)
Ranjith (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club)
Ranjith (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
Ranjith (Kerala Under-15s)
A Ranjith (Southern Railway Institute)
A Ranjith (Shornur Cricket Club)
A Ranjith (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
B Ranjith (Kavitha Cricket Club)
C Ranjith (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
CM Ranjith (Chancellors Cricket Club)
EV Ranjith (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
I Ranjith (Nehru Engineering College)
K Ranjith (Palakkad Under-15s, Palakkad Under-16s)
K Ranjith (Nehru Engineering College)
M Ranjith (umpire, scorer)
M Ranjith (Nehru Engineering College)
M Ranjith (Kalakairali Sports Club)
M Ranjith (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
M Ranjith (Mysterious Cricket Club)
R Ranjith (Andhra Under-14s, Andhra Under-17s, Palakkad)
R Ranjith (Kerala Under-16s)
R Ranjith (National Warriors)
R Ranjith (Kavitha Cricket Club)
R Ranjith (Shornur Cricket Club)
R Ranjith (Beaters Chittur)
R Ranjith (Sri Chandrasekharendra Sraswathi Viswa Mahavidyalaya University)
S Ranjith (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
S Ranjith (Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
S Ranjith (Bhenix Cricket Club)
S Ranjith (Shornur Cricket Club)
VK Ranjith (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
Ranjith Kumar (County Juniors Nallepully)
R Ranjith Kumar (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club)
R Ranjith Raj (Boys Cricket Club)
Ranjit Kumar (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s)
Ranjit Kumar (Patna University)
Ranjit Singh (United Provinces)
Ranjit Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s, Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
Ranjit Singh (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s, Western Samurai Rourkela)
Ranjit Singh (Railways)
Ranju (Marico Cricket Club)
Ranju (Ottapalam Cricket Club Seniors)
Ranju (Dr Ram Manohar Lohial Avadh University Faizabad Women)
Ranju (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
G Ranoji (Jain College, Belgaum)
R Ranout (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Ranpara (Saurashtra University)
RJ Ranpara (Saurashtra Under-19s)
J Ranpariya (Gujarat Public School)
CS Ranve (Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-22s, Shivneri Lions)
Ranveer Singh (scorer)
Ranvir (Punjab University)
K Ranvir (Bihar Under-15s)
Ranvir Singh (Lucknow University)
MS Ranvirsinhji (Cricket Club of India, Nawanagar, Services)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES







We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive