CricketArchive

India Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Rao (Patna University)
A Rao (Hyderabad Under-19s)
A Rao (Bihar Under-16s)
A Rao (Hyderabad Schools)
A Rao (Bhilwara)
A Rao (Geetanjali Devshala High School, Secunderabad)
A Rao (Lalchand Rajput XI, Vijay Manjrekar XI)
A Rao (Adikavi Nannaya University)
A Rao (Oakridge International School, Hyderabad)
A Rao (DAV Public School, Hyderabad)
A Rao (Karnataka Sporting Association)
A Rao (Chhattisgarh Under-14s, Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
A Rao (Gwalior Women)
A Rao (Hyderabad Under-25s)
AA Rao (Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
ANDM Rao (Koneru Lakshmaiah Educational Foundation University)
AP Rao (Assam)
AS Rao (scorer)
AT Rao (Shahdol)
AVR Rao (Karnataka State Cricket Association XI)
B Rao (Mysore University)
B Rao (Andhra Schools)
B Rao (Madras University)
B Rao (Poona University)
B Rao (Star Club of India)
B Rao (Andhra Under-23s)
B Rao (South Eastern Indian Railways)
BR Rao (Orissa)
BSP Rao (umpire)
C Rao (Delhi University)
C Rao (umpire)
CR Rao (Travancore-Cochin University)
D Rao
D Rao (Bihar Schools)
D Rao (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
D Rao (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Kakinada)
DA Rao (Orissa Under-19s)
DS Rao (Goa)
E Rao (Baleswar Baghas)
G Rao (Madhya Pradesh)
G Rao (Vidarbha Under-15s)
G Rao (Andhra University)
G Rao (Pathanamthitta Rajas)
GS Rao (Orissa)
GSR Rao (Madras Schools)
GV Rao (Benares Hindu University)
H Rao (Andhra Schools)
IB Rao
J Rao (Osmania University)
J Rao (Madras University)
JS Rao (Services)
K Rao (umpire)
K Rao (Bombay University)
K Rao (New Era High School, New Era High School Under-12s)
K Rao (Islam Gymkhana Under-14s)
K Rao (Baroda Under-14s)
K Rao (Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s)
KB Rao (Shahabad XI)
KG Rao (Patna University)
KI Rao (Bihar, Jharkhand)
KK Rao (Bihar)
KK Rao (Services)
KK Rao (umpire)
KR Rao (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI, Karnataka Under-17s, Karnataka Under-22s, Malleswaram Gymkhana, Mangalore United)
KS Rao (Andhra Schools)
KV Rao (umpire)
KVP Rao (Bihar)
M Rao (Andhra Schools)
M Rao (Bengal Under-16s)
M Rao (Fort Vijay Cricket Club)
M Rao (Haryana Under-16s)
M Rao (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
MC Rao (National Defence Academy)
MG Rao (National Defence Academy)
MM Rao (Dempo Cricket Club, Goa Under-15s, Goa Under-22s, Goa Under-23s)
MN Rao (Air India, Indian Oil Corporation, Jolly Cricketers, Mumbai Cricket Association Colts, Mumbai Under-22s, Mumbai Under-25s, Mumbai University, Muslim United Sports Club, Sunil Gavaskar XI)
MS Rao (Bihar Under-22s)
MV Rao (Services)
N Rao (Services)
N Rao (Andhra Under-15s)
N Rao (South Zone Universities)
N Rao (scorer)
P Rao (scorer)
P Rao (South Zone Universities)
P Rao (Hyderabad Schools)
P Rao (Andhra Schools)
P Rao (Andhra Schools)
P Rao (Venkateswara University)
P Rao
P Rao (Ujjain)
P Rao (Army Ordinance Centre)
P Rao (Army)
PK Rao (Gujarat)
PK Rao (umpire)
PK Rao (Madhya Pradesh)
PM Rao (scorer)
PT Rao (umpire)
R Rao (Hyderabad Cricket Association President's XI)
R Rao (Goa Under-25s)
R Rao (Karnataka Under-17s, Karnataka Under-19s)
R Rao (Andhra Under-16s)
R Rao (Central Provinces)
R Rao (Orissa Under-15s)
R Rao (Karimnagar District Under-16s)
R Rao (Andhra University)
R Rao (Utkal University)
R Rao (Berhampur University)
R Rao (Hindu Public School, Begumpet)
R Rao (referee)
RD Rao (Orissa Under-19s)
RK Rao (Central Provinces and Berar, Hyderabad, Nizam's State Railway A)
RK Rao (Lucknow University)
RS Rao (Andhra Under-16s)
RS Rao (Karnataka)
S Rao (Madhya Pradesh)
S Rao (Hyderabad Districts XI)
S Rao (South Zone Women)
S Rao (Karnataka Schools)
S Rao (Andhra Under-15s)
S Rao (Hyderabad Under-22s, Osmania University)
S Rao (Hyderabad Schools, Hyderabad Under-15s)
S Rao (Andhra Schools)
S Rao (Andhra Schools)
S Rao (Poona University)
S Rao (South Zone Universities)
S Rao (Chittorgarh Under-19s)
S Rao (Hyderabad Under-16s)
S Rao (Navrachana Academy Under-14s)
S Rao (Sunder Cricket Club)
S Rao (Vijaya Bank Bangalore)
S Rao (Navrachana Vidyani Vidyalaya)
S Rao (Patna University)
S Rao (Bihar Veterans)
S Rao (St Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
S Rao (scorer)
S Rao (Indian Railway Board)
SG Rao (Bombay, Karnataka)
SK Rao (Vidarbha)
SK Rao (Birla Institute of Technology Pilani)
SRMS Rao (BM Sreenivasaiah College of Engineering)
SS Rao (Bihar, Jharkhand)
SS Rao (Jawahar Sports Club A, Karnataka Under-17s)
SS Rao (West Zone Schools)
SSP Rao (Bihar Schools, Bihar Under-22s)
SV Rao (Benares Hindu University)
SVSSJ Rao (umpire)
T Rao (Andhra Schools)
T Rao (Tamil Nadu Under-15s, Tamil Nadu Under-17s)
T Rao (Saurashtra Under-19s Women)
US Rao (Bihar Schools)
V Rao (Madhya Pradesh)
V Rao (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-15s, Hindu Gymkhana, Maharaja Sayajirao Gaekwad University)
V Rao (Karnataka Under-15s)
V Rao (Madras Natives)
V Rao (Andhra Schools)
V Rao (Karnatak University)
V Rao (Jabalpur University)
V Rao (Sharon Cricket Club)
V Rao (City Montessori School, Lucknow)
V Rao (South Zone Schools)
V Rao (umpire)
V Rao (SCMS School of Engineering and Technology, Karukutty)
VA Rao (Kerala)
VV Rao (Chhattisgarh Under-22s, Chhattisgarh Under-25s)
VVS Rao (Berhampur University)
Y Rao (Gwalior Under-13s, Gwalior Under-15s, Gwalior Under-18s)
YS Rao (umpire)
YVJ Rao (Andhra Schools)
V Rao Dunna (India Blind)
Raoof (Shornur Cricket Club)
Raoof (Sree Cricket Club)
A Raoof (Hyderabad)
A Raoof (Crescent Model English School, Hyderabad)
A Raool (Saurashtra Schools)
D Rao Shinde (Army)
D Rao Tompaki (India Blind)
B Rao Yadav (Integral Coach Factory Sports Association)
J Raphad (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
J Raphael (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kollam)
J Raphael (Yorkshire Blue Cap Cricket Club)
J Raphael (Kollam Under-23s)
V Raphael (referee)
VI Raphael (India Women, Railways Women, Uttar Pradesh Women)
J Raphal (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
J Raphal (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
A Raphbry (Thanjavur Under-16s)
A Rapheil (Sobers Cricket Club, Sobers Cricket Club Under-16s)
J Raphel (Yorkshire Blue Caps Cricket Club, Kollam)
M Rapriya (Haryana Under-19s Women)
T Raria (Gujarat Under-17s)
A Rarke (Vidarbha Schools)
Rasal (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
M Rasal (Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-22s)
M Rasal (Malappuram Under-22s)
M Rasal (Sporting Nellikkunnu, Kasaragod)
Rasal Khan (Malappuram Under-19s)
Rasa Nayagam (The Catamarans)
R Rasariya (The Aryan International School, Varanasi)
S Rasariya (The Aryan International School, Varanasi)
CH Rasbban (Cannanore Under-22s)
M Raseek (Pathaikkara Junior)
Rash (North West Frontier Province)
A Rashad (Cannanore Under-14s)
C Rashad (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
M Rashad (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
BK Rashadh (Kasaragod Under-22s)
CH Rashban (Genuine Guys, Nettur)
B Rashed (umpire)
Rasheed (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
Rasheed (Kottayam Kings)
Rasheed (Legend Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Rasheed (Sree Cricket Club)
Rasheed (Priyadershini Sports and Arts Club, Templegate)
Rasheed (OBCC Dharmadam)
Rasheed (Malabar Athletics Club)
Rasheed (Kerala North Zone Veterans)
Rasheed (Happy Cricket Club, Uliyathaduka)
Rasheed (Voice Paduvaduka, Kasaragod)
A Rasheed (Jolly Rovers Oldiers, Travancore Panthers Veterans)
A Rasheed (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
A Rasheed (Kerala Cricket Association Academy XI, Trivandrum)
A Rasheed (Wayanad District Cricket Association XI)
A Rasheed (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
BA Rasheed (Kasaragod Under-19s)
C Rasheed (OBCC Dharmadam)
F Rasheed (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
F Rasheed (St George High School, Edappally)
FV Rasheed (Kerala)
H Rasheed (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
KA Rasheed (County Cricket Club)
L Rasheed (Brothers Cricket Club, Kannur)
M Rasheed (Lucky Star Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
MK Rasheed (Cannanore District Cricket Association XI)
R Rasheed (Bhavans Adarsha Vidyalaya, Kakkanad)
R Rasheed (Century Cricket Club, Cochin University of Science and Technology, Ernakulam Under-15s, Ernakulam Under-16s, Ernakulam Under-19s, Ernakulam Under-23s, Ernakulam Under-25s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Swantons Cricket Club, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
S Rasheed (Galaxy Cricket Club, Kerala Under-16s, Oasis Cricket Club, Palakkad Under-15s, Palakkad Under-16s, Palakkad Under-19s, Palakkad Under-22s)
S Rasheed (umpire)
S Rasheed (The Government Victoria College)
S Rasheed (Andhra Under-14s)
M Rasheek (Pathaikkara Junior)
Rasheen (umpire)
M Rasheeq (Pathaikkara Junior)
M Rasheeque (Pathaikkara Junior)
Rashi (Viveshiyas People Raw)
Rashi (Deccan Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Rashid (Delhi)
Rashid (ING Vysya)
Rashid
Rashid (Sardar Patel Vidyapeeth University)
Rashid (Aligarh Muslim University)
Rashid
Rashid (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club)
Rashid (Hyderabad Blues)
Rashid (Global Cricket School)
Rashid (Devaswom Board College, Sasthamkotta)
Rashid (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
Rashid (Friends Cricket Club, Kannadiparamba)
Rashid (Government Brennen College)
Rashid (Priyadershini Sports and Arts Club, Templegate)
Rashid (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam)
Rashid (Executive Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Rashid (Viveshiyas People Raw)
Rashid (Hoppers Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Rashid (Sir Syed College, Taliparamba)
Rashid (Lamir Cricket Academy, Calicut)
Rashid (Cosmos Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Rashid (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
Rashid (Crazy Cricket Club)
Rashid (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
Rashid (Zenry, Kottakkal)
Rashid (Deccan Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Rashid (Sussex Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
A Rashid
A Rashid (East Zone Under-19s, East Zone Universities)
A Rashid (Kerala Under-15s)
A Rashid (Hyderabad Under-16s)
A Rashid (Bihar Under-19s)
A Rashid (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
A Rashid (Kerala Central Zone Under-14s)
A Rashid (Friends Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
A Rashid (Ambukuthy Cricket Club)
AB Rashid (Malappuram Sultans)
AK Rashid (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
CP Rashid (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
H Rashid (Ottapalam Cricket Club, Palakkad, Palakkad Under-19s, Palakkad Under-22s)
H Rashid (Galaxy Cricket Club)
H Rashid (County Seniors Nallepully)
I Rashid (umpire)
J Rashid (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
K Rashid (Kerala Central Zone Under-19s)
K Rashid (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
K Rashid (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
KP Rashid (St Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Kodenchery, Kozhikkode)
KP Rashid (Kozhikode Under-19s)
KV Rashid (Educare, Padapparamba)
M Rashid (Gauhati University)
M Rashid (Assam Schools)
M Rashid (Loyola Cricket Academy A, Loyola Cricket Academy B)
M Rashid (Wayanad Under-22s, Wayanad Under-25s)
M Rashid (Virad Cricket Club)
M Rashid (Suhrdvedi Madhur)
M Rashid (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
M Rashid (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
O Rashid (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
P Rashid (Assam)
P Rashid (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
P Rashid (umpire)
P Rashid (scorer)
RP Rashid (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
S Rashid (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
T Rashid (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
TP Rashid (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
TT Rashid (Mahatma, Karuvankallu)
V Rashid (Kozhikode Under-22s)
V Rashid (umpire)
V Rashid (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Rashid Ahmed (Saugar University)
Rashid Ali (Alampady Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
Rashid Hussain (Canara Bank)
Rashid Hussain (Karnataka Schools)
Rashid Iqbal (umpire)
Rashid Khan (Bihar Schools)
Rashid Mohammad (Crazy Cricket Club)
Rashik (Cosmos Cricket Club, Cannanore)
A Rashikh (Virad Cricket Club)
Rashim (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
Rashique (Super Classic, Thekkincode)
PP Rashlin Halid (Adi Shankara Institute of Engineering and Technology, Kalady)
Rashmi (Katak Barabati Tigers)
Rashminder (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
S Rashpa (Kullu Under-16s)
Rashran (Cannanore Under-19s)
EK Rasi (Iqbal College, Peringammala)
M Rasi (Virad Cricket Club)
V Rasi (Andhra Schools)
Rasik (Ottapalam Cricket Club Seniors)
Rasik (Cosmos Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Rasik (OBCC Dharmadam)
A Rasik (Virad Cricket Club)
A Rasik (Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi)
B Rasker (Hindus)
JM Rasker (Hindus)
Rasmal (OBCC Dharmadam)
Rasmal (Mambaram Higher Secondary School, Thalassery)
Rasmal (Genuine Guys, Nettur)
Rasmi (Jharkhand Women)
TV Rasni (Malappuram Under-19s Women, Malappuram Women)
I Rasool (Jammu and Kashmir)
IG Rasool (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Women)
K Rasool (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
SG Rasool (Bombay, Muslims)
R Rastogi (scorer)
MN Rasulia (Saurashtra Under-19s)
V Raswant (United States Embassy New Delhi)
Ratan (Jammu and Kashmir University)
AP Ratan (Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s)
R Ratan (Madras Schools)
V Ratan (Allahabad University)
VM Ratan (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-22s)
VV Ratan (Andhra Under-19s)
Y Ratan (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s, Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
Ratanesh (KP Intermediate College)
Ratan Kumar (Bihar, Jharkhand)
Ratan Kumar (Sikkim Under-25s)
Ratan Kumar (Andhra Under-22s)
K Ratan Kumar (umpire)
B Ratanlal (Madurai University)
Ratan Singh (Railways, Rajasthan)
Ratan Singh (Sirohi)
A Ratcliffe (Services XI)
A Rath (Baleswar Baghas, Orissa Under-19s)
D Rath (Sambalpur University)
JK Rath (JPS Spark Jagatsinghpur)
P Rath (Utkal University)
R Rath (Orissa Under-19s)
R Rath (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-17s, Orissa Under-19s)
RK Rath (Orissa)
S Rath (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s, Orissa Under-22s)
S Rath (Orissa)
S Rath (Orissa Schools)
SB Rath (India Women, Orissa Women)
Y Rath (Orissa)
K Ratha Krishnan (Ramanathapuram Under-14s)
NK Rathar (Rajasthan Women)
D Rathava (Islam Gymkhana)
U Rathawa (Divya Shakti School Under-14s)
M Rathee (Haryana Under-16s)
N Rathee (Punjab and Haryana High Court XI)
R Rathee (Haryana)
S Rathee (Railways)
S Rathee (Haryana Under-19s)
S Rathee (KC Public School, Jammu)
S Rathee (Indian Tobacco Company)
SSK Rathee (North Zone Universities)
V Rathee (Haryana)
Ratheesh (Speridian Technologies)
Ratheesh (New Kids Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta Under-15s)
Ratheesh (Ernakulam Under-19s)
Ratheesh (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
Ratheesh (State Bank of Travancore B)
Ratheesh (Friends Cricket Club)
Ratheesh (Attingal Cricket Club)
Ratheesh (Pathaikkara Cricket Club)
Ratheesh (Xminds)
Ratheesh (Canara Bank)
Ratheesh (Anugraha Cricket Club)
Ratheesh (King Pins Cricket Club)
Ratheesh (Rainbow Cricket Club)
Ratheesh (Vadakanchery Cricket Club)
Ratheesh (Youngsters Kanjikode)
Ratheesh (Customs Recreation Club Ernakulam)
Ratheesh (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
Ratheesh (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
Ratheesh (Renji Cricket Club)
Ratheesh (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
Ratheesh (umpire)
Ratheesh (Desiyanandu Cricket Academy Quilon)
Ratheesh (Marshalls Cricket Club)
Ratheesh (County Juniors Nallepully)
Ratheesh (Aliens Cricket Club)
Ratheesh (Pathanamthitta Panthers)
Ratheesh (Jaihind Cricket Academy, Trivandrum, Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
Ratheesh (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Ratheesh (Oasis Cricket Club)
Ratheesh (Kasaragod Super Stars)
Ratheesh (Sobers Cricket Club)
Ratheesh (Palakkad District Police)
Ratheesh (Asramam Cricket Club, Kollam)
Ratheesh (Trinity Cricket Club, Kollam)
Ratheesh (Varah Cricket Club)
Ratheesh (Nettur Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Ratheesh (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
Ratheesh (KCC, Perintalmanna)
Ratheesh (Riders Cricket Club)
Ratheesh (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Ratheesh (Island Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Ratheesh (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
Ratheesh (Cordiant Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
AP Ratheesh (Indot Prudential, Kodali, Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
B Ratheesh (Royal Presentation, Angadippuram)
C Ratheesh (Silence Cricket Club)
C Ratheesh (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
C Ratheesh (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
C Ratheesh (Jaihind TV, Kerala)
CV Ratheesh (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
CV Ratheesh (Presidents Junior Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
E Ratheesh (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
E Ratheesh (Presidents Youngsters, Perintalmanna)
ES Ratheesh (Perumbavoor United)
ES Ratheesh (Perumbavoor Youngsters Cricket Club)
G Ratheesh (umpire)
G Ratheesh (Alappuzha Under-17s, Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Kerala Under-17s, Skylark Cricket Club, Swantons Cricket Club, V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
G Ratheesh (Pheonix Cricket Club, Kottayam)
K Ratheesh (New Friends Kalmandapam)
K Ratheesh (Ottapalam Cricket Club, Pheonix Cricket Club)
K Ratheesh (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
K Ratheesh (Pioneer Cricket Club)
K Ratheesh (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
KR Ratheesh (Marico Cricket Club)
KV Ratheesh (St George United)
L Ratheesh (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
M Ratheesh (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
MH Ratheesh (Absolute Sobers Veterans, JK's Malabar Tigers Veterans)
MN Ratheesh (scorer)
N Ratheesh (Sobers Cricket Club)
NR Ratheesh (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
NR Ratheesh (Kothamangalam Cricket Club)
NR Ratheesh (Periyar Valley Cricket Club)
P Ratheesh (Chittur Friends, Chittur Friends Juniors)
PR Ratheesh (Vyttila Cricket Club)
R Ratheesh (Falcons Cricket Club)
R Ratheesh (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
RR Ratheesh (Cricket Club of Kerala)
RS Ratheesh (Asianet TV, Kerala)
S Ratheesh (Shristy Kanjikode)
S Ratheesh (Royal Presentation, Angadippuram)
S Ratheesh (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
S Ratheesh (Zeeros Cricket Club)
T Ratheesh (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
TR Ratheesh (Friends Adkathbail, Kasaragod)
VV Ratheesh (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
Ratheesh Kumar (Friends Starwars Cricket Club)
J Ratheesh Kumar (Alkraft Thermo Tech Limited)
H Ratheesh Nair (Sobers Cricket Club)
S Rather (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Women)
Rathesh (TCA Kayamkulam)
T Rathesh (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
J Rathesh Kumar (Alkraft Thermo Tech Limited)
A Rathi (Delhi Under-19s Women)
A Rathi (American School)
A Rathi (Chirec Public School, Hyderabad)
CJ Rathi (Baroda Under-15s, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy, Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-19s, Youth Service Centre, Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
K Rathi (Vidyakunj High School)
M Rathi (Maharashtra Under-19s)
N Rathi (Gujarat Public School)
N Rathi (Fighters Cricket Club)
R Rathi (Delhi Under-16s)
R Rathi (Youngsters Club)
R Rathi (Chowgule Warriors)
S Rathi (South Delhi Blues)
S Rathi (Haryana)
V Rathi (Mumbai University Women)
VG Rathi (scorer)
Y Rathi (North Zone Universities)
L Rathikala (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
Rathikanth (Sathyam Computers Services)
V Rathina (Kasaragod Under-19s Women)
S Rathina Vel (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
Rathish (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
Rathish (scorer)
Rathish (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
K Rathish (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
KK Rathish (Pheonix Cricket Club)
J Rathish Kumar (Pattabiram Cricket Academy)
J Rathish Kumar (Alkraft Thermo Tech Limited)
AVR Rathnam (Thanjavur Under-19s)
PV Rathnam Kumar (Andhra)
Rathnesh (Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
Rathod (Rajasthan Under-15s)
A Rathod (Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
A Rathod (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
A Rathod (St Basil School)
A Rathod (St Paul School)
A Rathod (Experimental English Medium School)
A Rathod (Navsari Under-14s)
A Rathod (Divine Sports and Cultural Academy Under-12s)
A Rathod (Motafofaliya Under-19s)
AP Rathod (Saurashtra Under-16s)
B Rathod (Saurashtra Schools)
BP Rathod (Saurashtra Under-19s)
C Rathod (Maharashtra Under-22s)
C Rathod (Hindu Gymkhana, Islam Gymkhana Under-19s, Mehsana, Mehsana Under-19s)
D Rathod (Akota Cricket Club)
D Rathod (Navsari Under-19s)
D Rathod (Motafofaliya Under-19s)
DJ Rathod (Akota Cricket Club Under-14s, Akota Cricket Club Under-16s, Hindu Gymkhana)
DT Rathod (Berhampur University)
DT Rathod (Utkal University)
GL Rathod (Railways)
H Rathod (Western Indian Railways)
HR Rathod (Railways, Saurashtra)
HR Rathod (Utkal University)
HT Rathod (Orissa)
I Rathod (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
J Rathod (Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
J Rathod (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s)
J Rathod (Baroda Cricket Association Under-19s Invitation XI, Baroda Cricket Association Under-19s Red)
K Rathod (Reliance School)
K Rathod (Utkarsh Vidyalay)
M Rathod (Navsari)
M Rathod (Navrachana Vidyayani Under-12s)
MG Rathod (Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Navsari, Navsari Under-19s)
MN Rathod (Navsari, Navsari Under-19s)
NB Rathod (scorer)
NC Rathod (Saurashtra Under-19s)
NP Rathod (Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s)
NR Rathod (Saurashtra)
NV Rathod (Gujarat Under-15s, Gujarat Under-17s, Gujarat Under-19s)
O Rathod (Gujarat Public School Under-12s)
P Rathod (New Era High School)
PK Rathod (Karnataka)
PK Rathod (Maharashtra Under-19s Women)
R Rathod (West Zone Universities)
R Rathod (Guru Nanak Dev University)
R Rathod (Navsari, Navsari Under-16s)
R Rathod (Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s)
R Rathod (Zenith High School Under-12s)
RI Rathod (Saurashtra Under-17s, Saurashtra Under-19s, Tamil Nadu Districts Under-19s)
RN Rathod (umpire)
RP Rathod (Kathiawar, Saurashtra, Western India)
S Rathod (SK Lonawat Tigers)
S Rathod (University Experimental School)
S Rathod (Navi Mumbai Municipal, Vashi)
S Rathod (Baroda Schools Under-12s)
S Rathod (Mehsana Under-14s)
Sachin Rathod (Parsee Gymkhana)
Sunny Rathod (Parsee Gymkhana)
SX Rathod (Bombay Schools)
T Rathod (Motafofaliya Under-19s)
V Rathod (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
V Rathod (Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-19s)
V Rathod (Eknath Solkar XI, Mumbai Under-14s)
V Rathod (Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai)
V Rathod (Hindu Gymkhana)
V Rathod (Baroda Schools Under-12s)
VV Rathod (Western India States)
YA Rathod (Vidarbha Under-14s, Vidarbha Under-16s)
Rathode (Utkal University)
Rathor
A Rathor (Orissa Schools)
D Rathor (Mumbai Combined XI)
HP Rathor (Orissa Under-16s)
Y Rathor (Orissa Schools)
Rathore (Ravishankar University)
Rathore (Guru Nanak Dev University)
A Rathore (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
A Rathore (West Zone Universities)
A Rathore (Calcutta University)
A Rathore (Ujjain Under-13s)
AA Rathore (Mumbai Combined XI)
AS Rathore (Rajasthan Under-16s)
B Rathore (Madhya Pradesh Schools)
C Rathore (Indore Under-14s, Indore Under-15s)
H Rathore (Western Indian Railways)
HG Rathore
JK Rathore (Vidarbha)
L Rathore (Rajasthan)
L Rathore (umpire, scorer)
L Rathore (referee)
M Rathore (Jamia Millia Islamia University)
M Rathore (Narmadapuram Under-15s)
MS Rathore (Rajasthan Under-22s)
N Rathore (Chambal Under-18s)
P Rathore (Rajasthan Women)
P Rathore (Jammu and Kashmir Schools, Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Pankaj Rathore (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s, Rewa Under-13s, Rewa Under-14s)
Piyal Rathore (Ujjain Women)
Praveen Rathore (BBS School, Rewa Under-13s, Rewa Under-14s, Rewa Under-15s)
Priyanshi Rathore (Ujjain Women)
PS Rathore (Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s)
R Rathore (Delhi)
R Rathore (Punjab)
R Rathore (West Zone Universities)
R Rathore (umpire)
RP Rathore (Rajasthan)
RS Rathore (Rajasthan Under-14s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
RS Rathore (Rajasthan)
S Rathore (Indore Under-15s, Indore Under-18s)
SD Rathore (Rajasthan Under-16s)
V Rathore (Punjab Communications XI)
V Rathore (Chambal)
A Rathour (Punjab Under-17s)
SS Rathour (Jharkhand)
V Rathour (Himachal Pradesh, India, India A, India Seniors, Punjab)
V Rathour (Punjab Cricket Club)
V Rathour (Sahara India)
D Rathva (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy Under-16s)
K Rathva (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-14s)
NA Rathva (Alembic High School, Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s, Kiran More Sports Foundation, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-14s, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s)
AK Rathwa (Gujarat Refinery Under-16s)
D Rathwa (Zenith High School Under-12s)
D Rathwa (Silver Oak School)
Digvijay Rathwa (Gujarat Refinery Under-16s, Gujarat Refinery Under-19s, Islam Gymkhana, The Maharaja Pratapsinh Coronation Gymkhana)
Devang Rathwa (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s, Hindu Gymkhana Under-19s, Islam Gymkhana, Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
J Rathwa (Shree Narayan Vidyalay)
M Rathwa (Shree Narayan Vidyalay)
N Rathwa (Alembic Vidyalay)
N Rathwa (Baroda Under-16s)
P Rathwa (Gujarat Women)
R Rathwa (Gujarat Refinery Under-16s, Gujarat Refinery Under-19s, Islam Gymkhana)
SS Rathwa (Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
V Rathwa (Divya Shakti School Under-14s)
Ratinder Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
T Ratna (Telugu Warriors)
AJ Ratnagar (Bombay University)
S Ratnagar (Elphinstone Club)
R Ratnakumar (umpire)
KCV Ratnam (Orissa)
R Ratnam (St Mary's Junior College, Basheer Bagh)
YR Ratnam (Jharkhand Under-16s)
PS Ratnaparkhe (Maharashtra Under-14s, Maharashtra Under-16s)
K Ratnesh (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
Ratnesh Kumar (Bihar Under-14s)
R Ratn Maurya (Cornaigang Inter College)
A Ratra (Goa, Haryana, Himachal Pradesh, India, India A, India B, Tripura)
R Ratra (Haryana Women)
V Ratra (Haryana Under-14s)
P Ratta (Haryana Under-22s)
R Ratta (Oil and Natural Gas Corporation)
J Rattan (scorer)
S Rattan (Himachal Pradesh)
S Rattan (Una Under-19s)
RC Ratul (Hyderabad Under-19s)
B Ratwar (Railway Workshop, West Bengal)
DBN Rau (Andhra University)
MA Rau (umpire)
P Rau (Air India Women, India Women)
Rauf
Rauf (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
Rauf (Malappuram Sultans)
Rauf (Vaduthala Jama-ath Higher Secondary School)
A Rauf (Jammu and Kashmir)
A Rauf (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
MA Rauf (Madras University)
R Rauf (Kannur Veerans)
S Rauf (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
SA Rauf (Delhi)
SS Raul (India, India A, India B, Orissa, Tripura)
A Raulji (Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s)
K Raulji (Urmi School)
K Raulji (Baroda Veteran)
KV Raulji (Urmi School Under-12s)
V Raulji (Hindu Gymkhana Under-14s)
V Raulji (Baroda Under-14s)
S Raunak (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-25s)
Raunak Singh (Gwalior Under-13s, Gwalior Under-15s)
Raunak Singh (Baroda High School, Alkapuri Under-12s)
A Raut (Dr DY Patil Group A)
A Raut (Victory Cricket Club)
AK Raut (scorer)
AS Raut (Goa, Maharashtra, Mumbai, Rajasthan Royals)
B Raut (Goa Schools, Goa Under-19s)
CG Raut (Maharashtra)
CR Raut (Vidarbha Under-16s)
DA Raut (umpire)
DP Raut (Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s)
DV Raut (Vidarbha Under-22s)
J Raut (Pune Club)
K Raut (Goa Schools)
KN Raut (Maharashtra Under-15s, Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
M Raut (umpire)
MA Raut (Railways)
MV Raut
N Raut (Apollo Cricket Club, Islam Gymkhana)
N Raut (United Friends Sports Club)
P Raut (Hassaram Rijhumal College of Commerce and Economics)
PG Raut (India Women, Mumbai Women, Railways Women)
R Raut (Polly Umrigar XI)
RV Raut (Vidarbha Under-15s, Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
SA Raut (Madhya Pradesh Women)
SB Raut
SH Raut (Mumbai Under-19s Women)
SS Raut (Bombay Schools)
U Raut (East Zone Universities)
U Raut (Tarapur Vidya Mandir, Boisar)
UH Raut (Mumbai Under-16s, Polly Umrigar XI)
VR Raut (Bombay University)
A Raval (Navsari, Navsari Under-19s)
DJ Raval (Gujarat)
G Raval (Mehsana Under-19s)
H Raval (West Zone Universities)
K Raval (Bal Bhavan Under-12s)
KC Raval (Saurashtra)
KV Raval (Saurashtra Under-16s)
M Raval (Mehsana Under-14s)
N Raval (St Kabir School Under-12s)
N Raval (Akota Cricket Club)
P Raval (Mehsana Under-14s, Mehsana Under-16s)
P Raval (Shree MK Nadkarni High School, Vadodara)
R Raval (Gujarat Women)
SD Raval (Saurashtra Under-15s)
V Raval (scorer)
G Ravanan (Sundar Cricket Club)
PU Ravankar (Goa)
D Ravat (Silver Oak School Under-12s)
P Ravat (Vidyakunj High School)
R Ravat (Vidyakunj High School)
Raveendra Adithya (Alappuzha Under-16s Women, Alappuzha Under-19s Women, Alappuzha Women)
Raveendran (Palakkad District Police)
A Raveendran (Kerala Under-16s)
A Raveendran (Christian College, Kattakada)
A Raveendran (St George Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
A Raveendran (Ernakulam Under-14s, Ernakulam Under-16s)
A Raveendran (Malappuram District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
A Raveendran (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s Blue)
A Raveendran (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
A Raveendran (Cordiant Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
A Raveendran (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
B Raveendran (Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
D Raveendran (City Cricketers)
K Raveendran (Vyttila Cricket Club)
L Raveendran (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
L Raveendran (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode, Kent Cricket Club, Calicut)
M Raveendran (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
R Raveendran (Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
S Raveendran (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
S Raveendren (Yorkshire Blue Cap Cricket Club)
P Raveen Kumar (Force 1, Chennai)
V Raveesh (Youngsters Cricket Club, Angadippuram)
Raveez Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
S Ravekar (Bangalore Cricketers)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive