CricketArchive

India Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Romesh (Punjab University)
Romesh (Patiala Schools)
Romesh (Patna University)
Romesh (Punjab Schools)
Romesh (Haryana Schools)
Romesh Kumar (Delhi Schools)
Romesh Kumar (Hyderabad Cricket Association B XI)
S Romil (Gujarat Electricity Board School)
Romila
A Romiya (Malappuram Under-19s Women)
Ronadidias (Kochi Diwans)
Ronak (Sree Cochin Gujarathi Sports Club)
R Ronak (Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, Hyderabad)
JP Ronakh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Ronak Singh (Baroda High School, Alkapuri Under-12s)
Ronas (Executive Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
J Rone (Mizoram Under-23s)
Roneet Singh (Baroda Cricket Association Under-16s A)
Roney (Marian College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram)
Roney (Velloor Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Ronit (Brilliant Grammar School)
C Ronith (Pathanamthitta Under-14s)
Ronit Singh (Jharkhand Under-16s, Jharkhand Under-19s, Jharkhand Under-23s)
Ronit Singh (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
KJ Roniya Mol (Wayanad Under-19s Women)
RJ Roniyar (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s)
RS Roniyar (Assam Under-16s)
Ronny (Canadian High Commission New Delhi)
Ronseo (Nagaland Under-23s)
Ronson (Government Higher Secondary School, Elamakkara)
B Ronson (Kottayam Under-19s, Kottayam Under-22s)
B Ronson (Kanakkary Cricket Club, Kottayam)
S Ronson (Kanakkary Cricket Club, Kottayam)
TJ Ronson (Island Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Ron Thomas (Sundaram Finance)
Rony (Cradles Cricket Club)
Rony (Velloor Cricket Club, Kottayam)
TJ Rony (County Cricket Club)
TU Rony (Perumbavoor United)
R Ronzan (County Cricket Club)
SR Roodeep (Renji Cricket Club)
K Rookies (Aluva Cricket Club A)
Roop (Jammu and Kashmir University)
BM Roopa (Karnataka Women)
G Roopa (Andhra Women)
Roopak (Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Roopak (Cradles Cricket Club)
Roopak (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
S Roopak (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
S Roopak (Cradles Cricket Club)
Roopan (Pioneer Cricket Club)
A Roopan (Trivandrum District Cricket Association Academy Under-17s)
Roopchand (Rajasthan Schools)
C Roopesh (Chancellors Cricket Club)
G Roopesh (Nehru College, Palakkad)
KP Roopesh (Navasangamam Cricket Club, Pakaranellur)
MP Roopesh (Dharmadam Cricket Club)
PP Roopesh (Dharmadam Cricket Club)
R Roopesh (umpire)
R Roopesh (Sound Engineer's XI)
P Roopika (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
Roopinder Singh (umpire)
Roop Kumar (Kerala Under-22s)
Roop Lal (United Provinces)
G Roopnoor (Parsee Gymkhana)
B Roop Prasad (Southern Railway Institute)
U Rooprai (Rajasthan Schools)
Roop Singh (Gwalior)
Roop Singh (Alwar)
NT Roopwate
M Roosevelt (Andhra Schools)
TC Roper (Calcutta Cricket Club)
C Rose (Kottayam Cricket Club)
CK Rose (Steps India Association, Angamaly)
L Rose (Kollam Under-16s Women, Kollam Under-19s Women)
M Rose (Autolec Employers Recreation Club)
ST Rose (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
Roshan (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Roshan (Fighters Cricket Club)
Roshan (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
Roshan (Al Ameen, Edappally)
Roshan (Delhi High School, Nacharam)
Roshan (Indian Air Force)
Roshan (Geniune Cricket Club, Quilon)
Roshan (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Roshan (Friends Cricket Club, Kannadiparamba)
Roshan (Aliens Cricket Club)
Roshan (Vadakkumbadu Cricket Club)
Roshan (Phoenix Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Roshan (Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited Recreation Club)
Roshan (Kunnamkulam Cricket Club)
Roshan (Ettumanoor Cricket Club)
A Roshan (Customs Recreation Club Ernakulam)
A Roshan (Kozhikode Under-22s, Kozhikode Under-25s)
A Roshan (Island Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
A Roshan (Sobers Cricket Club)
AM Roshan (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
D Roshan (Cricket Club of Punalur)
G Roshan (Autolec Employers Recreation Club)
J Roshan (Saraswathi Vidyaniketan, Elamakkara)
KM Roshan (Services)
L Roshan (Sobers Cricket Club Under-14s)
M Roshan (Karnataka Under-16s)
M Roshan (Youngsters Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
MD Roshan (National College, Manacaud)
MK Roshan (umpire)
P Roshan (United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
P Roshan (Perinthalmanna Cricket Academy)
PK Roshan (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-14s, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-16s)
R Roshan (Kerala Under-14s)
R Roshan (Loyola Cricket Academy B)
R Roshan (Rewa, Rewa Under-18s)
R Roshan (Renji Cricket Club)
R Roshan (Kinnaur Under-19s)
S Roshan (Boys Cricket Club, Travancore Blues, Travancore Cricketing Union, Trivandrum Cricket Union, Trivandrum Titans)
S Roshan (Hill Heros Cherpulassery)
SK Roshan (Kerala Under-19s)
UR Roshan (Ottapalam Cricket Club, Ottapalam Cricket Club Seniors)
VC Roshan (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
VK Roshan (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
VS Roshan (Chennai City Under-16s I)
R Roshanan (Cannanore Under-16s Women)
Roshan Khan (Apollo Cricket Club)
Roshan Kumar (Bihar Under-19s, Bihar Under-22s, Bihar Under-25s, Jharkhand Under-22s)
B Roshan Kumar (Envestnet)
G Roshan Kumar (Autolec Employers Recreation Club)
P Roshan Kumar (Orissa)
Roshan Lal (Hindus, North India Free Lancers, Southern Punjab)
Roshanlal (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
P Roshan Sai (Vikrama Simhapuri University)
S Roshan Sibi (Ramanathapuram Under-14s)
Roshan Singh (Bengal Under-16s)
HL Rosher (JG Greig's XI)
P Roshid (Malappuram Under-19s)
P Roshid (umpire, scorer)
P Roshid (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
A Roshida (Malappuram Under-19s Women)
C Roshiljan (Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
U Roshiljan (Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
DR Roshin (Rajadhani Institute of Science and Technology)
G Roshin (Vypin Cricket Academy Under-16s)
Roshini (Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
PR Roshini (Kerala Under-19s Women, Kerala Women, Malappuram Under-19s Women, Malappuram Women)
PR Roshini (Kerala Cricket Association Women Yellow)
Roshique (Super Classic, Thekkincode)
Roshith (Oasis Cricket Club)
K Roshitha (Malappuram Under-16s Women, Malappuram Under-19s Women)
R Roshith Krishnan (Palakkad District Academy)
MP Roshmitha (Kasaragod Under-16s Women, Kasaragod Under-19s Women, Kasaragod Women)
Roshna (Cannanore Under-19s Women)
Roshni (Jabalpur Women)
P Roshni (Gwalior Women)
PR Roshni (Malappuram Women)
S Roshni (Kottayam Under-16s Women, Kottayam Under-19s Women, Kottayam Women)
Y Roshniwala (Gujarat Under-15s, Gujarat Under-17s, Gujarat Under-19s)
S Roshny (Idukki Under-16s Women)
Roson (Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura)
HD Ross (Europeans)
K Ross (Railways)
PA Ross (Poona Club)
V Ross (Kerala Schools)
M Rosy Jose (Malappuram Under-19s Women)
J Rothagi (Delhi Under-16s)
Rouf (Thalangara Cricket Club B, Kasaragod)
Rouf (Mattamvarm Arts and Sports Organisation)
M Rouf (Thrissur Under-19s)
MA Rouf (Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
Rouf Ahmad (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Roufi (Jammu and Kashmir University)
Rouf Qayoom (Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
SK Roul (Orissa Under-16s)
Roushan Kumar (Jharkhand Under-16s, Jharkhand Under-25s)
A Rout (Orissa Under-14s)
AB Rout (Orissa Under-17s, Orissa Under-19s, Puri Emperors)
AD Rout (Orissa Under-15s, Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s, Orissa Under-22s)
AP Rout (Orissa Under-17s, Orissa Under-19s)
B Rout (scorer)
D Rout (Orissa)
D Rout (Odisha Postal)
D Rout (Bramhapur Bhanja Veers)
D Rout (Thiruvallur Under-14s)
D Rout (East Zone Universities)
DK Rout (Orissa)
G Rout (East Coast Indian Railways)
GG Rout (Orissa)
K Rout (Orissa Under-14s)
MS Rout (Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-19s, Orissa Under-23s)
N Rout (Railway Workshop, West Bengal)
PK Rout (scorer, umpire)
RR Rout (Katak Barabati Tigers, Orissa Under-16s, Orissa Under-17s, Orissa Under-19s, Orissa Under-22s)
S Rout (Katak Barabati Tigers)
S Rout (Bhubaneswar Jaguars)
S Rout (umpire)
SL Rout (Orissa Women)
SP Rout (umpire)
SS Rout (Orissa Under-14s, Orissa Under-17s, Orissa Under-19s, Orissa Under-22s)
SS Rout (Orissa Under-19s Women)
BS Routh (Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s)
CU Routh (Hyderabad Under-16s)
KS Routh (Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s)
A Routray (Odisha Postal)
S Routray (Orissa Under-22s)
SC Routray (Orissa Under-16s)
Rowe (90 Regiment)
BM Rowland (Karnataka)
Rowmas (Kannur Royals)
Roy (Visual Graphics)
Roy (Kalyani University)
Roy (Rabindra Bharati University)
Roy (St Mary's Cricket Club)
DP Roy Chowdhury (Bengal Under-16s)
A Roy
A Roy (Bihar)
A Roy (Bengal)
A Roy (Rajasthan)
A Roy (Railways)
A Roy (Andhra Under-17s)
A Roy (Tripura Schools, Tripura Under-15s, Tripura Under-19s)
A Roy (Tripura Under-16s)
A Roy (Assam Schools)
A Roy (Rajasthan Schools)
A Roy (Bihar Schools)
A Roy (Utkal University)
A Roy (referee)
A Roy (JK Sports Club)
A Roy (Bengal Veterans)
A Roy (Campion Public School, Edappally)
A Roy (umpire)
A Roy (Thrissur Under-14s, Thrissur Under-16s)
A Roy (Vibgyor High School)
A Roy (Cannanore Under-16s Women, Cannanore Under-19s Women)
A Roy (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club)
AA Roy (Tripura Under-14s, Tripura Under-15s, Tripura Under-17s, Tripura Under-19s, Tripura Under-22s)
AA Roy (Bengal Under-15s)
AC Roy (umpire)
AD Roy (Bengal Under-19s, Bengal Under-22s, Bengal Under-25s)
AD Roy (Assam Under-15s)
ADR Roy (Tripura Under-22s)
AG Roy (Sikkim Under-15s, Sikkim Under-19s)
AH Roy (Bengal)
AK Roy (Bengal, Hyderabad Blues, India, State Bank of India, Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
AM Roy (Bihar Under-15s)
AN Roy (Tripura Under-22s)
AS Roy (Assam)
AS Roy (Jharkhand Under-16s, Jharkhand Under-19s)
B Roy (Bihar Under-16s)
B Roy (Bihar)
B Roy (Bihar)
B Roy (Orissa)
B Roy (umpire)
B Roy (Orissa Under-22s)
B Roy (Calcutta University)
B Roy (Stella Mary's School)
B Roy (Tripura Cricket Association XI)
BA Roy (Assam Under-14s, Assam Under-15s, Assam Under-17s)
BB Roy (Tripura)
BK Roy (Bihar)
BS Roy (Orissa Under-15s)
C Roy (Orissa Schools)
C Roy (Eastern Institute For Integrated Learning In Management)
CI Roy (Arunachal Pradesh Under-16s)
D Roy (Tripura Under-16s)
D Roy (Bengal)
D Roy (Bengal Under-17s)
D Roy (East Zone Universities)
D Roy (Bengal Under-15s)
D Roy (Rabindra Bharati University)
D Roy (Jadavpur University)
Dilip Roy (Jadavpur University)
DS Roy (Assam)
EC Roy (Assam Under-16s, Assam Under-19s)
F Roy (Cherpu Cricket Club)
F Roy (Wadakkanchery Cricket Club, Wadakkanchery Cricket Club B)
F Roy (umpire)
G Roy (Bengal)
G Roy (Bengal Under-15s)
G Roy (Calcutta University)
G Roy (Jadavpur University)
G Roy (Bihar University)
G Roy (Patna University)
G Roy (Bal Bhavan International School, Dwarka, New Delhi)
GK Roy (scorer)
GS Roy (Sikkim Under-19s)
H Roy (Balurghat High School)
IB Roy (Bengal)
IM Roy (Bengal Under-15s)
J Roy (East Zone Under-19s Women)
J Roy (Assam)
J Roy (umpire, referee)
J Roy (scorer)
J Roy (Bengal Schools, Bengal Under-15s)
J Roy (Tollygunge Agragami)
J Roy (Benares Hindu University)
J Roy (National Cricket Club)
J Roy (Fighters Cricket Club, Muvattupuzha)
JB Roy (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s)
K Roy (Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-22s)
K Roy (India Women)
K Roy (Bihar University)
K Roy (Mehsana)
K Roy (Kasaragod Under-14s, Kasaragod Under-16s)
K Roy jun (Calcutta Town Club)
K Roy sen (Calcutta Town Club)
KJ Roy (India Women, Jharkhand Women)
KJ Roy (Tripura Under-15s)
KR Roy (Bengal)
M Roy (Orissa)
M Roy (Tripura)
M Roy (Tripura Under-25s)
M Roy (Sikkim Under-22s)
M Roy (Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-19s)
M Roy (Tripura Under-16s)
M Roy (Bengal Schools, Bengal Under-15s)
M Roy (scorer)
M Roy (Tripura Under-22s)
M Roy (Bihar Under-15s)
M Roy (Calcutta Town Club)
MB Roy (Tripura Under-19s Women)
MK Roy (Bihar)
MP Roy (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
N Roy (Bengal, Bihar)
N Roy (Anglo-Indians in Bengal, Indians and Anglo-Indians)
N Roy (umpire)
N Roy (Kottayam Women)
P Roy (Bengal, Bengal Chief Minister's XI, Bombay, India)
P Roy (Rajasthan)
P Roy (Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
P Roy (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
P Roy (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI, Chhattisgarh Under-19s)
P Roy (Jadavpur University)
P Roy (Jabalpur University)
P Roy (Rajasthan University)
P Roy (Calcutta University)
P Roy (East Zone Universities)
P Roy (Calcutta Town Club)
P Roy (Bengal Veterans)
P Roy (Bengal Under-15s)
P Roy (Sun Estates Warriors)
Prabhir Roy (Calcutta University)
Pranab Roy (Bengal, India)
PA Roy (India A Women)
Paramita A Roy (Bengal Women)
Priyanka A Roy (Bengal Women, India Under-21s Women, India Women, Railways Women)
PG Roy (Assam Schools)
PJ Roy (Assam Under-19s Women)
PK Roy (scorer)
PK Roy (umpire)
PN Roy (Bengal Under-14s)
PP Roy (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
PP Roy (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI, Chhattisgarh Under-22s, Chhattisgarh Under-25s)
PS Roy (Bengal Under-19s, Bengal Under-22s)
R Roy (Bihar Under-14s)
R Roy (India Deaf)
R Roy (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Himachal Pradesh Under-17s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s, Himachal Pradesh Under-22s)
R Roy (Punjab Under-22s)
R Roy (umpire)
R Roy (Calcutta University)
R Roy (Jabalpur University)
R Roy (British High Commission New Delhi, South Delhi Blues)
R Roy (Baroda Under-14s)
R Roy (Baroda Sports Club Under-16s)
R Roy (Bihar Under-19s)
R Roy (Sastha Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R Roy (Sree Narayana Mangalam Institute of Management and Technology, Maliankara)
RL Roy (Bengal Women)
RN Roy (Assam Under-16s)
RP Roy (Bihar)
RS Roy (Tripura Under-16s)
S Roy (Bihar)
S Roy
S Roy (Tripura)
S Roy (Maharaja of Cooch-Behar's XI)
S Roy (Assam Governor's XI)
S Roy (Orissa)
S Roy (umpire)
S Roy (Bengal)
S Roy (Bengal)
S Roy (Bihar)
S Roy (scorer)
S Roy (Tripura Under-16s)
S Roy (Bihar Under-22s)
S Roy (Tripura Under-15s)
S Roy (Bengal Under-17s)
S Roy (Orissa Under-15s)
S Roy (Orissa Under-19s)
S Roy (Bengal Schools, Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-22s)
S Roy (Calcutta University)
S Roy (scorer)
S Roy (Bihar University)
S Roy (Tamil Nadu Schools)
S Roy (Patna University)
S Roy (North Bengal University)
S Roy (Jadavpur University)
S Roy (Patna University)
S Roy (Bengal Schools)
S Roy (East Zone Schools)
S Roy (scorer)
S Roy (Ranchi University)
S Roy (Calcutta University)
S Roy (Railway Sports Promotion Board XI)
S Roy (Calcutta Town Club)
S Roy (Uttar Pradesh Veterans)
S Roy (Bengal Blind)
S Roy (Assam Under-19s Women)
S Roy (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy Under-16s)
S Roy (Boys Cricket Club)
Sandip Roy (Bihar)
Shyamlal Roy (Bihar)
Souvik Roy (Balurghat High School)
Surojith Roy (Balurghat High School)
SA Roy (Tripura)
SA Roy (Assam)
SB Roy (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s)
SC Roy (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-19s)
SD Roy (Bihar Under-15s, Jharkhand Under-17s)
SK Roy (Bihar)
SK Roy (umpire)
SK Roy (umpire)
SK Roy (scorer)
SK Roy (Orissa Schools)
SK Roy (Assam Under-16s)
SN Roy (Orissa)
SR Roy (Bihar, Jharkhand)
SR Roy (Bihar Under-19s, Jharkhand Under-19s)
SS Roy (Tripura)
SS Roy (Bihar Under-19s, Jharkhand Under-22s)
SS Roy (Tripura Under-15s, Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s)
Sujayita S Roy (Tripura Women)
Sulakshana S Roy (Tripura Women)
Suravi S Roy (Tripura Women)
ST Roy (Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s, Bengal Under-22s)
T Roy (Bengal)
T Roy (Tripura)
T Roy (scorer)
T Roy (Bihar Under-15s, Bihar Under-17s)
T Roy (Bengal Under-19s)
T Roy (Bihar Schools)
T Roy (Calcutta University)
T Roy (East Zone Schools)
TD Roy (Tripura Schools, Tripura Under-22s)
U Roy (Bengal Schools, Bengal Under-22s, Calcutta University)
U Roy (Shree Narayan Vidyalay)
S Roy Bardhan (Bihar Schools)
S Roy Barman (Tripura Under-14s, Tripura Under-17s, Tripura Under-19s)
P Roy Chaudhary (East Zone Schools)
Roychawdhury (Utkal University)
P Roy Choudhry (East Zone Universities)
A Roy Choudhury (Bengal Under-22s)
A Roy Choudhury (Ranchi University)
S Roy Choudhury (Bengal Schools, Bengal Under-22s)
S Roy Choudhury (Rajasthan Club)
A Roy Chowdhary (umpire)
A Roy Chowdhury (Bihar)
B Roy Chowdhury (Bengal Schools)
G Roy Chowdhury (Bengal Under-22s, Calcutta University)
M Roy Chowdhury (Orissa)
M Roy Chowdhury (Bengal Schools)
N Roy Chowdhury (Bengal Under-15s, Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-17s)
P Roy Chowdhury (Orissa)
P Roy Chowdhury (Jadavpur University)
RR Roy Chowdhury (Bengal)
S Roy Chowdhury (Bengal Under-19s)
S Roy Chowdhury (Galaxy (Calcutta) Cricket Club)
S Roy Chowdhury (Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s)
S Roy Chowdhury (Patna University)
S Roy Chowdhury (Bengal Under-19s Women)
SS Roy Chowdhury (Bengal Under-19s, Bengal Under-22s)
T Roy Chowdhury (Bengal Schools, Bengal Under-22s)
BK Roy-Chowdry (Calcutta Town Club)
A Roye (Bengal Schools)
NP Royeesudheen (Royal Challengers, Wandoor)
A Roy Johnson (Wayanad Under-16s)
Royprakar (Chhattisgarh Cricket Association XI)
D Roy Sarkar (Tripura Under-19s, Tripura Under-22s)
CJ Rozario (The Rest)
J Rozario (St Alberts Higher Secondary School, Ernakulam)
SG Rozario (Mumbai Women)
KM Rozi (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
A Rub (Hyderabad Schools)
Ruban (Bengal Tigers)
G Rubani (Haryana Under-16s)
P Ruban Paul (Vellore Under-14s)
M Ruban Raj (Salem Under-19s)
Rubeef (Malabar Athletics Club)
Rubeeh (Valient Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Rubees (Malabar Athletics Club)
KO Ruben (Pioneer Cricket Club)
KO Ruben (Excell Cricket Club, Kodakara)
KO Ruben (Pioneer Cricket Club, Cherpu)
S Ruben (Excell Cricket Club, Kodakara)
Rubesh Kumar (Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s, New Hind Sporting Club)
Rubia Syed (Jammu and Kashmir Women)
M Rubin (Thrissur Under-22s)
Ruby Chakko (Malappuram Under-19s Women)
YK Rudani (Bal Bhavan Under-19s)
Rudeep (Renji Cricket Club)
Rudhi (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam)
Rudhin (Arogyarekshamani Cricket Club, Kollam)
YP Rudhra (Vibgyor High School Under-12s)
Rudra (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association Under-16s)
D Rudra (Modern Cricket Club Kalyan Under-16s)
R Rudra (All India Customs, Bombay Under-16s, India Revenue, New Hind Sporting Club, Rajasthan Sports Club)
R Rudra (Customs and Central Excise)
J Rudradatt (Baroda Under-19s)
J Rudramurthy (Sundar Cricket Club)
J Rudra Murthy (Sundar Cricket Club)
TN Rudrapaul (Tripura Under-16s, Tripura Under-19s)
Rufaid Muhammed (Kottayam Kings)
Rufas (Genuine Guys, Nettur)
Rufshid (Valient Cricket Club, Cannanore)
C Rufus Raj (Bhegas High School, Hyderabad)
SJ Rughani (Saurashtra Women)
Ruhal (Delhi Under-19s)
N Ruhil (Sikkim Under-17s)
A Ruia (scorer)
S Ruikar (Dinshaw XI)
SS Ruikar (Vidarbha)
R Rukhma (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
Rukshar Khan (Shahdol Women)
R Rulania (Jaipur)
AC Rumboll (Europeans)
GS Rumde (Mumbai Under-19s Women)
S Rumde (Gaud Saraswat Cricket Club)
S Rumde (United Cricketers)
M Runacres (British High Commission New Delhi)
Rundheer (Jabalpur Under-17s)
B Rungare (Baroda High School, Bagikhana Under-12s)
A Rungta (St James' School, Kolkata)
KM Rungta (Cricket Club of India, Maharashtra, Rajasthan)
P Rungta (Rajasthan Under-15s)
RN Rungta (Rajasthan)
Rupak (Marian College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram)
Rupak Kumar (Bihar Under-19s)
N Rupalelia (Saurashtra Under-15s)
Rupan (Indot Photobook Excel Cricket Club, Kodakara)
AS Rupani (Gujarat Under-16s, Gujarat Under-19s, Gujarat Under-22s)
R Rupani (Cricket Club of India)
M Rupan Raj (Salem Under-19s)
RL Ruparel (Saurashtra Women)
K Rupareliya (Anand Vidya Vihar Under-12s)
S Rupchand (Sind)
Rupeetindder Singh (All India Electricity Board)
Rupeetinder Singh (umpire)
A Rupendra (Sri Venkateswara Institute of Medical Sciences)
S Ruper (Nagaland Under-19s)
Rupesh (British High Commission New Delhi)
Rupesh (Udaipur XI)
R Rupesh (HRH Udaipur XI)
Rupesh Kumar (Kendriya Vidyalaya Air Force Station, Makarpura, Baroda)
P Rupesh Raj (Little Masters Cricket Club)
Rupesh Singh (Stella Mary's School)
Rupesh Singh (Kendriya Vidyalaya Air Force Station, Makarpura, Baroda)
Rupesh Singh (Chambal Under-18s)
Rupinder Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
AD Rupla (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Rupraj (South Delhi Public School)
P Rupreo (Nagaland Under-16s)
N Rupwate (umpire)
Rusharat Ali (Qatar, Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
HD Rushiketh (Karnataka Under-14s)
Rushil (St Mark's Progressive High School, Hyderabad)
D Rushi Raj (Hyderabad)
Russel (Kasaragod Super Stars)
PT Russel (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
PT Russel (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
RT Russel (Jolly Rovers Oldiers)
Rustam (umpire)
Rustom Singh (Andhra Schools)
S Rustum Singh (Andhra Schools)
JW Rutherford (Calcutta)
A Ruthvik (St Mary's Junior College, Basheer Bagh)
A Ruthvik (Noble Cricket Club Hyderabad Under-16s)
EF Rutter (Europeans)
Ruturaj (West Zone Schools)
Rutviz
Ryan (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
F Ryan (Keshavashire Cricket Club)
J Ryan (Bombay)
M Ryan (Australian High Commission New Delhi)
PM Ryan (Delhi)
VS Ryan Rasheed (Swantons Cricket Club)
D Rychuram (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
Ryder (British High Commission New Delhi)
Rymill (Services XI)
Rytham (Hamirpur Under-16s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive