CricketArchive

India Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Rehmath (Hyderabad Schools)
S Rehmathullah (Alwarpet)
Rehmatullah (United Provinces)
Rehmatullah (Baroda Sports Club)
Rehna (Alappuzha Under-16s Women, Alappuzha Under-19s Women)
R Rehni (North Zone Under-17s, North Zone Universities)
R Rehni (State Bank of Patiala)
Rehsma (Kasaragod Under-16s Women)
Reid (Lucknow)
Reid (Agra)
D Reid (scorer)
M Reikumar (Vidarbha Under-14s)
GV Reiner (Europeans)
Reiyab (Tornado Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Y Rejaneesh (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
K Rejas (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s)
Rejath Menon (selected for Kerala Strikers)
M Rejaz (Wayanad Highlanders)
Rejeesh (Nest)
GR Rejeesh (Terumo Penpol)
T Rejeesh (Wayanad Under-19s)
Rejeev (Desabandu)
R Rejeev (Desabandu)
R Rejeev (Boys Cricket Club)
R Rejeev (Friends Cricket Club)
R Rejenish (Rovers Cricket Club)
R Rejesh (AG's Staff, Thrissur)
Rejesh Kumar (umpire)
Reji (Gateway Cricket Club)
Reji (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Reji (Cradles Cricket Club)
Reji (Trivandrum Cricket Union)
Reji (Travancore Cricketing Union)
Reji (Servo Cricket Club, Kanjirapally)
Reji (Imperial Cricket Club, Kollam)
Reji (Kozhikode District Cricket Association XI)
Reji (Ranji Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Reji (Anugraha Cricket Club)
A Reji (Idukki Under-14s, Idukki Under-16s)
A Reji (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy Under-16s)
A Reji (Fighters Cricket Club)
Adarsh Reji (Riders Cricket Club)
Arjun Reji (Riders Cricket Club)
B Reji (Perumbavoor Youngsters Cricket Club)
B Reji (Fighters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
K Reji (Terumo Penpol)
L Reji (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
M Reji (Idukki Under-14s)
PC Reji (Century Universal, Thuravoor)
R Reji (IBS-A)
R Reji (Trivandrum Under-16s Women)
R Reji (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
RK Reji (Kollam District Cricket Association Under-17s, Kollam Under-14s, Kollam Under-16s)
RK Reji (District Cricket Academy, Kollam)
S Reji (Idukki Under-16s, Idukki Under-19s)
S Reji (Kerala Central Zone Under-16s)
S Reji (Idukki District Cricket Association XI)
S Reji (St Sebastian's High School, Thodupuzha)
S Reji (Cannanore Senior District Cricket Academy)
Rejil (MPG Cricket Academy, Ernakulam)
Rejil (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
A Rejil (Desiyanandu Cricket Academy Quilon)
J Rejil (Taj Residency Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
R Rejil (Sri Tarama Cricket Club)
V Rejil (Ernakulam Under-22s, Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
Rejileesh (Kerala North Zone Under-19s)
Rejilesh (Kozhikode District Cricket Association XI)
Rejil Kumar (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Rejin (Medical College, Trivandrum)
Rejin (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
Rejin (Coment Cricket Club)
Rejin (Malabar Athletics Club)
Rejin (Hercules Kids Cricket Club)
Rejin (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Rejin (Shine's Cricket Academy)
Rejin (Octopals Cricket Club, Thrissur)
D Rejin (Friends Cricket Club)
GM Rejin (umpire)
N Rejin (Rising Star Cricket Club)
R Rejin (Trivandrum Under-22s)
G Rejin Mathew (Nest Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
KM Rejin Mohammed (Kozhikode Under-16s)
S Rejin Mohammed (Iqbal College, Peringammala)
R Rejin Raj (Kids Cricket Club)
Rejisha (Cannanore Under-19s Women)
Rejith (Cycle Brand Kids Cricket Club, Fighters Cricket Club, Xminds)
Rejith (Coment Cricket Club)
Rejith (Mar Thoma College A, Thiruvalla)
Rejith (Oasis Cricket Club)
Rejith (Thalangara Cricket Club A, Kasaragod)
Rejith
Rejith (Executive Cricket Club)
A Rejith (Bluejet Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
K Rejith (Solicitors Cricket Club)
KP Rejith (Travancore Cricketing Union)
KP Rejith (Packers Cricket Club)
M Rejith (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
MR Rejith (Aththis Cricket Club)
P Rejith (AMC Educational Institution)
R Rejith (Konni Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
RA Rejith (Regence Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
SJ Rejith (Anugraha Cricket Club)
VA Rejith (Idukki District Cricket Association XI)
K Rejith Kumar (Kerala)
KP Rejith Kumar (Packers Cricket Club)
Rejo (Prathibha Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
Rejosh (Tiscot Cricket Club)
S Rejosh (Winners Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
C Rejoy (County Seniors Nallepully)
PC Rejoy (Cochin Canons, Palakkad Patriots)
PC Rejoy (Malappuram Knights)
Reju (Xminds)
Reju (Desabandu)
Reju (Singer's XI)
R Reju (Velu Thampi Dalava Nair Service Society College, Dhanuvachapuram)
R Reju (Friends Cricket Club)
RS Reju (Anugraha Cricket Club)
S Reju (IPO Kollam)
SS Reju (Anugraha Cricket Club)
DP Rekar (umpire)
P Rekde (Vidarbha Under-19s)
Rekha (Karnataka Under-19s Women)
Rekha (Kerala Under-19s Women)
Rekha (Punjab Under-23s Women)
NPJ Rekha
R Rekha (Wayanad Under-19s Women)
R Rekha (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women, Pathanamthitta Women)
S Rekha (Andhra Women)
PR Rekhade (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
PR Rekhede (Vidarbha Under-16s)
IS Rekhi (scorer)
R Rekhil (County Juniors Nallepully)
Rekshit (Cradles Cricket Club)
Relakar (scorer)
AR Rele (Robert Money High School)
CD Rele (Robert Money High School)
YK Rele (Bombay)
S Relekar (Women's Cricket Association of India President's XI)
R Remanan (Alappuzha Cricket Club, Alappuzha Under-15s, Alappuzha Under-16s, Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Alappuzha Under-25s, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, New Kids Cricket Club, Skylark Cricket Club, Team Alleppey)
Remeez (Yuvajana Cricket Club, Meppady)
Remesh (Terumo Penpol)
Remesh (Tamil Nadu Blind)
Remesh (State Bank of Travancore A)
Remesh Kumar (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
G Remil (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
Remil Ghosh (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
Remruta (Mizoram Under-23s)
Remsheel (Pavaratty Cricket Club)
Remya (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
C Remya (Thrissur Women)
M Remya (Idukki Women)
Renadev (E-Soft)
Reneesh (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Reneesh (Muthoot Cricket Academy)
Reneesh (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
Reneesh (Ernakulam Under-22s)
Reneesh (Eripuram Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Reneesh (Kunnamkulam Cricket Club)
K Reneesh (Aviva Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
KR Reneesh (Wayanad Under-14s)
MS Reneesh (Pachalam Cricket Club)
NS Reneesh (Taj Residency Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
NS Reneesh (Globers Cricket Club)
NS Reneesh (Pioneer Kids Cricket Club, Thrissur)
R Reneesh (City Cricketers)
R Reneesh (Team Alleppey)
R Reneesh (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kodakara)
R Reneesh (Aviva Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
R Reneesh Kumar (Alappuzha Under-19s, Alappuzha Under-22s, Alappuzha Under-23s, Alappuzha Under-25s, Ambalappuzha Cricket Club, Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura, TCA Kayamkulam, Team Alleppey)
KT Renesha (Malappuram Under-19s Women)
GV Renga Rao (Orissa)
TP Rengma (Nagaland Under-19s)
Renik (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
CM Renik (Thrissur Under-16s, Thrissur Under-19s)
CM Renik (Kerala Central Zone Under-16s)
CM Renik (Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
CM Renik (Surabhi Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Renish (Xminds)
Renish Joy (Ernakulam District Cricket Association XI)
P Renish Joy (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
KR Renjeev (Pathanamthitta Under-16s, Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
AS Renji (Trivandrum Women)
PS Renjini (Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
S Renjini (Alappuzha Under-19s Women, Alappuzha Women)
Renjit (Fighters Cricket Club)
S Renjit (State Bank of Travancore B)
S Renji Teena (Pathanamthitta Under-16s Women)
Renjith (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Renjith (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
Renjith (Karamana Recreation Club A)
Renjith (Little Masters Cricket Club)
Renjith (Terumo Penpol)
Renjith (Toonz Animation)
Renjith (Agriculture College, Trivandrum)
Renjith (Allianz Cornhill)
Renjith (Cradles Cricket Club)
Renjith (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club)
Renjith (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Renjith
Renjith (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
Renjith (Sree Cricket Club)
Renjith (Trivandrum Cricket Club)
Renjith (Anupama Cricket Club)
Renjith (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Renjith (Old Timers Tripunithura)
Renjith (Christian College, Kattakada)
Renjith (Reliance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Renjith (Sharon Cricket Club C)
Renjith (Government Higher Secondary School, Rajakkad, Idukki)
Renjith (Sobers Cricket Club)
Renjith (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Renjith (Chavelier's Cricket Club)
Renjith (Packers Cricket Club, Kollakadavu)
Renjith (Youngsters Cricket Club B, Haripad)
Renjith (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
Renjith (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Renjith (Cosmos Cricket Club B)
Renjith (District Cricket Academy, Kollam)
Renjith (Cameo Cricket Club, Kottakkal)
Renjith (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
Renjith (Bluejet Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Renjith (Desabandu)
Renjith (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum Under-16s)
Renjith (Geniune Cricket Club, Quilon)
Renjith (Pathanapuram Cricket Club, Kollam)
Renjith (umpire)
Renjith (Vanqushire Cricket Club, Kollam)
Renjith (Pheonix Cricket Club, Kottayam)
Renjith (Kent Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Renjith (Ambukuthy Cricket Club)
Renjith (Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
Renjith
Renjith (Pachalam Cricket Club)
Renjith (Imperial Cricket Club, Kollam)
Renjith (Phoenix Cricket Club, Kollam)
Renjith (Lovers Cricket Club)
Renjith (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
Renjith (Kollam Cricket Club)
Renjith (Pathanamthitta New Cricket Club)
Renjith (Victors Cricket Club, Karulai)
A Renjith (Government College, Attingal)
A Renjith (Kala Cricket Club, Punalur)
AR Renjith (Chasers Cricket Club)
BR Renjith (Smash Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
BR Renjith (Karamana Recreation Club A)
C Renjith (Zenry, Kottakkal)
C Renjith (Diamond Cricket Club, Kollam)
CR Renjith (National College, Manacaud)
D Renjith (Indian Navy)
EN Renjith (Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
EN Renjith (Pheonix Cricket Club, Kottayam)
G Renjith (Varah Cricket Club)
G Renjith (Selected XI Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
G Renjith (Pheonix Cricket Club, Kottayam)
H Renjith (Attingal Cricket Club)
J Renjith (Varah Cricket Club)
K Renjith (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
K Renjith (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
K Renjith (Budolin Cricket Academy, Kolazhy)
KK Renjith (Malabar Monster)
KP Renjith (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
M Renjith (Cochin Canons, Drive India Enterprise Solutions Limited, Ernakulam, Fanatics, Galaxy Cricket Club, IBS-A, IBS-B, Kochi Islanders Superstars, Moza Saif Group of Companies LLC, Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur, Palakkad, Palakkad Harvestors, Palakkad Under-19s, Palakkad Under-22s, Pathanamthitta Rajas, PUCA, The Government Victoria College, Thrissur Pulikals, Thrissur Tigers)
M Renjith (umpire, scorer)
M Renjith (Desiyanandu Cricket Academy Quilon)
M Renjith (Cordiant Sports Foundation)
M Renjith (Kerala Central Zone Under-25s)
M Renjith (Bhenix Cricket Club)
M Renjith (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur)
M Renjith (Challengers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
M Renjith (Kala Cricket Club, Punalur)
M Renjith (scorer)
MJ Renjith (Newman College, Thodupuzha)
MK Renjith (Sharon Cricket Club B)
MR Renjith (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
MR Renjith (Budolin Cricket Academy, Kolazhy)
MR Renjith (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
MS Renjith (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
MS Renjith (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
N Renjith (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
N Renjith (Tripunithura Cricket Club B, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
N Renjith (Cochin Cricket Club)
P Renjith (Challengers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
P Renjith (Friends Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
P Renjith (College of Fisheries)
PH Renjith (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A)
PR Renjith (City Cricketers, Kannur Tigers, Rovers Cricket Club)
R Renjith (Kalakairali Sports Club)
R Renjith (Idukki District Cricket Association XI)
R Renjith (Parli Friends)
R Renjith (Palakkad Under-16s)
R Renjith (King Pins Cricket Club)
R Renjith (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
R Renjith (Jaihind Cricket Academy, Trivandrum)
R Renjith (Zeeros Cricket Club, Zeeros Cricket Club Under-17s)
R Renjith (Richies Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
R Renjith (Jaihind TV, Kerala)
R Renjith (Sixers Cricket Club)
R Renjith (Mayyanadu Cricket Club, Kollam)
R Renjith (Tornado Cricket Club, Kottarakkara)
R Renjith (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
R Renjith (scorer)
R Renjith (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
R Renjith (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Kochi Refineries Club)
R Renjith (Packers Cricket Club)
R Renjith (Lion Cricket Club, Sasthamcotta)
R Renjith (Neolip Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
RB Renjith (Friends Cricket Club, Viswesaran Parameswaran Saraswathy Higher Secondary School Under-16s)
RB Renjith (Nedumangad Cricket Club)
RB Renjith (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
RJ Renjith (Desabandu)
RJ Renjith (Regence Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
RR Renjith (Chargers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
RS Renjith (Kavitha Cricket Club)
RS Renjith (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode, Crazy Cricket Club, Kerala Under-15s, Kerala Under-19s, Kerala Under-22s, Kerala Under-23s, Kerala Under-25s, Kerala University, Little Masters Cricket Club, Loyola Cricket Academy A, Loyola Cricket Academy Under-17s, Machans Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery, Mar Ivanios College, Thiruvananthapuram, Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura, St Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom Under-16s, State Bank of Travancore A, Trivandrum, Trivandrum Royals, Trivandrum Under-15s, Trivandrum Under-16s, Trivandrum Under-19s, Trivandrum Under-22s, Trivandrum Under-23s)
RS Renjith (Omega Cricket Club)
RS Renjith (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kodakara)
S Renjith (Bhenix Cricket Club)
S Renjith (Kalakairali Sports Club)
S Renjith (Renji Cricket Club)
S Renjith (State Bank of Travancore B)
S Renjith (Trivandrum Cricket Academy)
S Renjith (Youngsters Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
SG Renjith (Velu Thampi Dalava Nair Service Society College, Dhanuvachapuram)
SR Renjith (Packers Cricket Club)
T Renjith (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
TM Renjith (V Guard Swantons Cricket Club)
TR Renjith (Servo Cricket Club, Kanjirapally)
TR Renjith (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
V Renjith (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
VV Renjith (Yorkshire Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
W Renjith (Chittoor Cricket Club)
Renjitha (Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
R Renjithaj (Jaihind Cricket Academy, Trivandrum)
Renjith Baby (Alwaye Cricket Club)
MR Renjithc Prince (Symbiosis Budolin, Thrissur)
Renjith Kumar (City Cricketers, Friends Cricket Club, Royal Cricket Club)
Renjith Kumar (Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
Renjith Kumar (Youngsters Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Renjith Kumar (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Renjith Kumar (Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Renjith Kumar (College of Fisheries)
Renjith Kumar (Sixers Cricket Club)
S Renjith Kumar (Nedumangad Cricket Club)
S Renjith Kumar (Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
SC Renjith Kumar (Anugraha Cricket Club)
K Renjith Nair (umpire)
R Renjith Nair (Attingal Cricket Club, Marshalls Cricket Club)
Renjith Varrier (Swantons Cricket Club)
Renjit Kumar (Masters Cricket Club)
Renju (Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B)
Renju (Envestnet)
Renju (Velu Thampi Dalava Nair Service Society College, Dhanuvachapuram)
Renju (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
Renju (Desabandu)
Renju (Renji Cricket Club)
Renju (Thevally Cricket Club, Kollam)
Renju (Riders Cricket Club)
Renju (Youngsters Cricket Club, Kollam)
Renju (Uni Y Cricket Club, Mundiyapalli)
Renju (Brothers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Renju (Anugraha Cricket Club)
K Renju (Boys Cricket Club)
M Renju (Brothers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
PR Renju (Ottapalam Cricket Club)
SR Renju (Friends Cricket Club, Pataudi Cricket Club, Punalur)
G Renju Krishnan (Friends Cricket Club)
Renjusha (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
A Renjusha (Malappuram Under-19s Women)
CG Rennichen (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
CM Rennik (Premier NDS Cricket Academy, Thrissur Under-19s)
Renny (Servo Cricket Club, Kanjirapally)
M Renold (Polly Umrigar XI)
E Rensy (Kerala Women)
Renu (University of Rajasthan Women)
Renu (Punjab Under-19s Women)
S Renu (Karnataka)
Renudas (District Cricket Academy, Kollam)
Renuka Singh (Himachal Pradesh Women)
V Renuse (Panhala Panthers)
V Renuse (Poona Club)
Renu Singh (Rajasthan Under-19s Women)
BH Reporter (Parsees)
D Reporter (umpire)
M Reporter (Parsees)
PD Reporter (umpire, referee)
RM Reporter (Parsees)
R Reseena (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
RA Resh (Hyderabad Cricket Association President's XI)
A Reshab (Sacred Heart Higher Secondary School, Thevara)
A Reshab (Kerala Under-16s)
HE Reshamwala (Cricket Club of India, Gujarat)
ZE Reshamwalla (Madhya Pradesh)
J Reshma (Alappuzha Under-16s Women)
K Reshma (Idukki Under-19s Women)
K Reshma (Kasaragod Under-16s Women, Kasaragod Under-19s Women)
M Reshma (Pathanamthitta Women)
R Reshma (Alappuzha Under-19s Women, Alappuzha Women, Pathanamthitta Under-16s Women, Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women, Pathanamthitta Women)
R Reshma (Wayanad Under-19s Women, Wayanad Women)
R Reshma (Kottayam Women)
R Reshma (Kollam Under-16s Women)
S Reshma (Cannanore Women)
SG Reshma (Trivandrum Under-16s Women)
Reshmal (Crazy Cricket Club)
Reshmi (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
B Reshmi (Kollam Under-16s Women)
CS Reshmi (Thrissur Under-16s Women)
K Reshmi (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
N Reshmi (Karnataka Under-19s Women, Karnataka Women)
R Reshmi (Pathanamthitta Under-19s Women)
R Reshmi (Trivandrum Under-16s Women, Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
R Reshmy (scorer)
Reshwinder Singh (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
M Resif (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Resin (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Retheesh (Terumo Penpol)
RS Rethin (Crazy Cricket Club)
R Retnakumar (scorer)
Reuben (Mizoram Under-23s)
J Reuben (umpire)
J Reuben (Maharashtra)
M Reuben (The Rest)
S Reuben Paul (Saurashtra, Tamil Nadu)
M Reubens (Punjab Governor's XI)
RS Reubens (The Rest)
A Revandkar (Ravi Shastri XI)
A Revandkar (Parsi Gymkhana)
AP Revandkar (Mumbai)
AP Revandkar (Gaud Saraswat Cricket Club, Mumbai Under-17s, Mumbai Under-19s D)
Revanth (Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
Revanth (Gowtham Model School)
B Revanth (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s)
BV Revanth (Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Hyderabad)
R Revanth (Amet University)
S Revanth (Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Hyderabad)
K Revanth Sai (Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-25s)
M Revathi (Hyderabad Women)
M Revathi (Andhra Women)
R Revathi (Ernakulam Under-19s Women)
A Revendkar (Parsi Gymkhana)
Reventh Sreekumar (Idukki Under-22s, Idukki Under-25s)
Revi (Alfa Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Revince (City Cricketers)
MR Revince (City Cricketers)
H Rewaria (Railways Under-19s)
Rewariwala (Punjab University)
DR Rex (Jharkhand Under-15s, Jharkhand Under-16s, Jharkhand Under-19s)
Rex Cyrus (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Rexon (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
Reyaz Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
R Reyaz Khan (Jharkhand Under-19s)
RR Reyne (Mean Meer Station)
Reynold (County Juniors Nallepully)
M Reynold (Khandu Rangnekar XI)
S Reynold (County Seniors Nallepully)
Reynolds (Umballa)
E Reynolds (scorer)
H Reynolds (Europeans)
Reza (Nasr Boys High School, Hyderabad)
TZ Reza Muhammed (Friends Cricket Club, Kannadiparamba)
VY Rhakho (Nagaland Under-19s)
DV Rhatsu (Nagaland Under-19s, Nagaland Under-25s)
S Rhea (Karnataka Under-16s Women)
P Rhenin (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
D Rhodes (umpire)
D Rhodes (umpire)
FW Rhodes (Europeans)
MS Rhythm (Kullu Under-14s)
B Ria (Idukki Under-16s Women)
B Riar (Punjab De Sher)
Rias (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
Riaz (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Riaz (Central Provinces and Berar Schools)
KN Riaz (Aruna, Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club, Indian Overseas Bank, Jolly Rovers Cricket Club, Precision Infomatic Chennai, Tamil Nadu Under-22s, Tamil Nadu Under-25s)
M Riaz (Hyderabad Under-16s)
M Riaz (Riders Cricket Club Under-17s)
PA Riaz (Thrissur Under-19s)
PM Riaz (Kerala Under-16s)
Riaz Ahmad (Kerala Strikers)
Riaz Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Riaz Ahmed (South Zone Universities)
Riaz Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
S Riaz Ahmed (Railways)
Riaz Khan (Madhya Pradesh)
Riaz Khan (Baroda Under-17s, Baroda Under-19s)
Riaz Khan
Riaz Khan (Young Friends Cricket Club)
K Riaz Noorul (Aruna)
Riazuddin (Sri Venkateswara University)
Riazuddin (Venkateswara University)
Riaz-ud-Din (Punjab University)
MS Riazuddin (Andhra Schools)
S Riazuddin (Hyderabad)
S Riazuddin (Karnataka Under-14s)
Riazul Haq (Hyderabad)
Riazul Hussain (Delhi)
Riazul Latif (Uttar Pradesh)
Riaz-ul-Latif (Aligarh Muslim University)
Ribeesh (Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura Under-19s)
Ribin (Cochin Sports and Arts Club A)
Ribin (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Ribin (Perambara High School)
Ribin (Indot Photo Books Cricket Academy, Thrissur)
P Ribinshad (scorer)
Rice (Poona Gymkhana)
HM Rice (Europeans)
Rich (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
Richard (Customs Recreation Club Ernakulam)
R Richard (Sagara Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Richards (Vivekodayam Boys Higher Secondary School, Thrissur)
GS Richards (Bombay, Bombay Pilgrims, Cricket Club of India, The Rest)
Richardson (Europeans)
BA Richardson (Europeans)
FF Richardson (Europeans, Madras)
J Richardson (Century Cricket Academy)
J Richer (Sind)
Richi (Varah Cricket Club)
R Richi (Toonz Animation)
Richie (Global Public School, Thiruvaniyoor)
K Richie (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
Richin (Vypin Cricket Academy)
Richin (Aluva Cricket Club B)
T Richin (Aluva Cricket Club B)
T Richin (Aluva Cricket Club A)
CD Richmond (Oudh)
Richu (HSBC Bank)
Richu (Mass Cricket Club, Kollam)
S Richy (Renji Cricket Club)
PE Ricketts (Free Foresters, Upper India)
RS Ricky (Punjab)
R Ricky Jones (Alwarpet)
S Ricky Praveen (Tamil Nadu Under-14s)
S Ricky Praveen (Kancheepuram Under-14s)
CM Ricky Senan (Friends Cricket Club)
S Riddhesh (Modern Cricket Club Kalyan Under-16s)
VK Rider (Co-operative College, Parappanangadi)
VR Rider (Co-operative College, Parappanangadi)
VK Ridev (Co-operative College, Parappanangadi)
Ridhin (Thiruvangad Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Ridley (umpire)
JN Ridley (Oxford University Authentics)
Rifadh (Nettur Cricket Club, Cannanore)
TH Rifai (Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
Rifaqat (Allahabad University)
Rifaqat (Aligarh Muslim University)
Rifat (Jammu and Kashmir Schools)
TH Rifay (Sussex Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
TH Rifayi (Century Cricket Club, Cosmo Cricket Club, Kalpatta, Kannur University, Kasaragod, Kasaragod Super Stars, Kasaragod Under-16s, Kasaragod Under-19s, Kasaragod Under-22s, Kasaragod Under-23s, Kasaragod Under-25s, Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-19s, Theruvath Sporting Club, Kasaragod)
CM Rigby (Lord Willingdon's XI)
Rigesh (Priyadershini Sports and Arts Club, Templegate)
Rigin (Phoenix Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Rigin (Rising Star Cricket Club)
Rignald (Himachal Pradesh Under-17s)
R Rigved Krishna (Saral Cricket Club)
S Rihesk Kumar (Vellore Under-16s)
Rijas (AJ College of Science and Technology, Thonnakkal)
Rijas (Manchester Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Rijas (Machans Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
PE Rijas (County Cricket Club)
PE Rijas (County Cricket Club, Kochi)
Rijesh (Priyadershini Sports and Arts Club, Templegate)
Rijesh (Titan Hills Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
R Rijesh (Ottapalam Cricket Club, Ottapalam Cricket Club Seniors)
P Rijhwani (St John the Baptist School, Thane)
Rijil (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
A Rijil (Desiyanandu Cricket Academy Quilon)
Rijilesh (Bilathikulam Cricket Club, Kozhikode)
Rijin (Team Yuva Cricket Club Under-17s)
Rijin (Phoenix Cricket Club, Cannanore)
MS Rijin (Rising Star Cricket Club)
Z Rijith (AMC Educational Institution)
Rijo (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Rijo (Saral Cricket Club)
Rijo (Devi Vilasom High School, Thalavoor, Kottarakkara)
Rijo (Chuvannamannu Cricket Club)
Rijo (County Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Rijo (Saggons Cricket Club, Meppady)
Rijo (Sudharma Apex Cricket Club Thrissur)
Rijo (Pathanamthitta New Cricket Club)
Rijosh (Greens Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Rijoy (County Juniors Nallepully)
Rijoy (Star Friends Nattukal B)
Riju (Masters Cricket Club, Palakkad)
R Riju (Army Ordinance Centre)
R Riju Bhooshan (Jolly Rovers Oldiers, Presidents Cricket Club, Perintalmanna)
M Rikas (Brothers Cricket Club, Thalassery)
K Rikba (Andhra Under-16s Women)
N Rikesh Kumar Sharma (Salem Under-16s)
N Rikesh Kumar Sharma (Tamil Nadu Districts Under-16s II)
Rikkikesh (Hindus)
Rikku Singh (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
EC Riley (Europeans)
P Rima (Kozhikode Under-19s Women, Kozhikode Women)
DJ Rimmer (Europeans)
Rimshad (scorer)
Rimshad (Kannur United Cricket Club)
Rimshad (Rockies Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Rimshad (scorer)
P Rimshad (scorer)
Rinas (Nettur Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Rinas (Rockies Cricket Club, Cannanore)
T Rinas (Friends Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Rinawali (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI)
Rinaz (Nettur Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Rinbolt (KCC, Perintalmanna)
Rincy (Malappuram Women)
J Rincy (Wayanad Under-19s Women)
T Rincy (Malappuram Under-16s Women, Malappuram Under-19s Women)
T Rincy (Kerala Cricket Association Under-16s Women President's XI)
Rincy Jose (Wayanad Under-16s Women, Wayanad Under-19s Women, Wayanad Women)
K Rindani (Saurashtra Under-16s)
Rinee (Tirurangadi Sports Club)
Rineesh (Sree Cricket Club)
Rineesh (Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club B)
Rineesh (Fighters Cricket Club)
Rineesh (Eripuram Cricket Club, Cannanore)
NP Rineesh (Eripuram Cricket Club, Cannanore)
NS Rineesh (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club)
R Rineesh (City Cricketers)
Rinesh (Swantons Cricket Club)
KA Rinfo (Chuvannamannu Cricket Club)
R Ring (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
Ringaonkar (Dr Panjabrao Deshmukh Krishi Vidyapeeth Akola University)
A Ringe (Indore Under-15s)
J Ringe (Baroda Schools)
JG Ringe (umpire)
SG Ringe (Baroda)
L Ringsa (Mizoram Under-23s)
R Rini (Kollam Under-19s Women, Kollam Women)
S Rini (Trivandrum Women)
Rinil (Union Christian College, Aluva)
Rinil (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Rinil (umpire)
A Rinil (KMM College of Arts and Science, Thrikkakara)
S Rinil (Youngsters Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
TK Rinil (Ernakulam Cricket Club, Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Ernakulam Under-19s, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club A, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club B, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club Under-19s)
Rinish (Kollam Schools Under-19s)
S Rinju (umpire)
Rinkesh Kumar (Alwar Under-19s)
Rinklet Varghese (Calicut Challengers, PUCA)
Rinku (Titanium Recreation Club)
Rinku (TCA Kayamkulam)
Rinku (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
Rinku Ahmed (Assam Under-15s)
Rinku Singh (Haryana Under-19s)
Rinku Singh (India Under-19s Red)
Rinlet (Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur)
Rinoj Mathews (Idukki Under-19s, Idukki Under-22s)
Rinsan (Sree Sankaracharya University of Sanskrit)
Rinsanga (Mizoram Under-23s)
V Rinsha (Malappuram Under-16s Women)
Rinshad (Pioneer Cricket Club)
Rinshad
Rinshad (Aquinas College, Edakochi)
Rinshad (Pathaikkara Cricket Club)
Rinshad (Sree Cricket Club)
Rinshad (Royal Cricket Club)
K Rinshad (Malappuram Under-22s)
KJ Rinshad (Friends Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
M Rinshad (Cannanore Under-22s)
M Rinshad (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
N Rinshad (Oasis Cricket Club, Kollam)
N Rinshad (Super Classic, Thekkincode)
PT Rinshad (Kannur United Cricket Club)
PTP Rinshad (Vivacious Peoples Row, Muzhappilangad)
TA Rinshad (Loongs Cricket Academy Gliders, Trichur, Thrissur Under-16s)
VN Rinshad (Kings Cricket Club, Palluruthy)
Rinshid (Malappuram Under-19s, Malappuram Under-22s)
Rinshid (Kerala Cricket Association Under-19s XI)
K Rinshid (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
K Rinshid (Malappuram Under-22s)
P Rinshid (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
R Rinshid (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
P Rinshin (Malappuram Under-14s)
S Rinson (Youngsters Cricket Club, Changanacherry)
Rintu (Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
J Rintu (Nest Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
JV Rintu (Winners Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
T Rintu (Ernakulam Women)
Rinu (Palakkad Under-19s Women)
Rinu (Kozhikode Under-19s Women)
Rinu (Kalakairali Sports Club)
N Rinu (Kerala Under-19s Women)
N Rinu (Kottayam Under-19s Women)
Rinu Thomas (Malappuram Under-19s Women, Malappuram Women)
S Riny (Trivandrum Women)
K Rinzing (Sikkim Under-16s, Sikkim Under-19s)
UD Rinzing (Sikkim Under-19s)
N Riojan (Friends Cricket Club, Kannadiparamba)
NA Risab (Sharon Cricket Club B)
A Risabh (Kinnaur Under-19s)
R Risala Taulla (Krishnagiri Under-19s)
R Risalathulla (Krishnagiri Under-16s)
S Risbud (Indian Institute of Technology Bombay)
F Rise (George Telegraph Sporting Club)
S Riseh (Salem Under-16s)
Rishab (Mahesh Vidya Bhavan High School, Shivarampally)
A Rishab (Daly College Indore)
A Rishab (Kerala Central Zone Under-14s)
A Rishab (Palakkad)
D Rishab (Nagapattinam Under-14s)
GM Rishab (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined City Under-23s)
GM Rishab (Bangalore City Under-23s, Bangalore Zone Under-25s, Karnataka Under-19s, Vijaya Cricket Club)
GM Rishab (Jawahar Sports Club A)
HM Rishab (Bangalore Zone Under-25s)
Rishabh (New Era High School)
Rishabh (Yadgar-E-Hussain Inter College)
Rishabh
B Rishabh (New Era High School)
KL Rishabh (Lahaul and Spiti Under-16s, Lahaul and Spiti Under-19s)
Y Rishabh (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Rishabh Singh (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
Rishabh Singh (Mount Joy Cricket Club)
Rishab Kumar (BBS Vidya Mandir)
Rishab Singh (Kendriya Vidyalaya, Trimulgherry )

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive