CricketArchive

India Players (U)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Ubaid (Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s)
Ubaid (umpire)
M Ubaid (umpire)
MD Ubaid (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
S Ubaid (Zeeros Cricket Club)
S Ubaid (umpire)
V Ubaid (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
Ubaize (Friends Cricket Club)
Ubaiz Khan (Friends Cricket Club)
RY Ubale (Maharashtra Under-17s, Maharashtra Under-19s, Maharashtra Under-22s, Panhala Panthers)
AV Ubarhande (Vidarbha)
KP Ubhayakar (Maharashtra, Mysore)
NN Ubhayakar (India Schools, Maharashtra Schools)
Udai Singh (Vikram University)
ER Udal (North West Frontier Province)
Uday
Uday (Little Flower High School, Hyderabad)
D Uday (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Eroor)
GN Uday (scorer)
CM Udaya (DTDC)
M Udaya Balan (Youngsters Kanjikode)
Udayachandran (Tamil Nadu Schools)
Udaya Kumar (Indian Overseas Bank)
Udayakumar (Mysore University)
Udaya Kumar (Reserve Bank of India Recreation Club)
C Udaya Kumar (scorer, umpire)
P Udayakumar
Udayan (Boys Cricket Club)
Udayan (Nehru Engineering College)
Udayaraj (Packers Cricket Club)
M Udayasuryan (Tamil Nadu Schools)
K Uday Goud (Jubilee Hills Public School, Hyderabad)
Uday Kumar (Karnataka Under-16s)
Uday Kumar (Goa Under-16s)
Uday Kumar (Mysore University)
Uday Kumar (Chennai Rhinos)
E Uday Kumar (umpire, scorer)
R Uday Shankar (Nehru Engineering College)
Uday Singh (umpire)
RM Uddain (Tripura Under-16s)
LS Uddhav (Karnataka Under-16s)
I Uddin (The Progress High School, Hyderabad)
Udesh (Hyderabad Under-15s)
KH Udeshi (Bombay Schools)
S Udeshi (Fort Vijay Cricket Club)
A Udha (Haryana Under-15s)
VP Udhan (Maharashtra Under-19s)
A Udhayabhanu (Classic Cricket Club)
RD Udhoji (Vidarbha)
HK Udpikar (Indian Universities)
AM Udupa (Karnataka Under-14s, Karnataka Under-16s)
KS Udupa (Presidency School, Bangalore)
R Udwani (Rajasthan Under-15s)
K Ugappa Shetty (Indians)
S Ugaradhar (Akota Cricket Club Under-16s)
E Ugesh (Indian Institute of Space Science and Technology)
S Ugle (Baroda Under-14s, Shreyas Academy Under-14s)
Ugrasen Singh (Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai Under-15s)
Ugrasen Singh (Mohinder Lal Amarnath Cricket Academy)
U Ujale (Jolly Cricketers)
S Ujjawal (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s)
V Ujjwal (Andhra Under-16s)
Ujjwal Kumar (Jharkhand Under-16s)
S Ujwal (TCA Kayamkulam)
US Ujwal (Mary Giri High School Under-16s)
SB Ukeskar
R Ukkarath (Youngsters Kanjikode)
S Ul Ameen (Bharatiyar University)
Ulfat Fashoo (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
A Ul Haq (Kuvempu University)
I Ul Haq (Colleagues Cricket Club, Manjeri)
T Ul Haq (Dholpur)
A Ulhas (Madras University)
S Ullah (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
N Ullal (Jain University, Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI, Karnataka Under-19s, Sri Bhagawan Mahaveer Jain College)
Ullas (Swaralaya)
Ullas (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Ullas (Vinayan Cricket Club)
Ullas (Sree Cricket Club)
A Ullas (Oasis Cricket Club)
AR Ullas (Bangalore University)
N Ullas (Palakkad Under-16s)
P Ullas (Shornur Cricket Club)
S Uma Devi (Kerala Central Zone Under-19s Women)
Umadhar (Hyderabad Districts XI)
M Umair (Kalladi Higher Secondary School, Palakkad)
Umair Khan (Idukki Icons)
Umakant (Vidarbha Under-15s)
Umalkar (Vikram University)
SD Umalkar (Services)
G Uma Maheswari (Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
B Umanath Rao (Madras University)
Umang (Ewing Christian Public School)
Umang Kumar (Gujarat Under-14s)
CS Umapathy
G Umapathy (Customs and Central Excise, Southern Railway Institute, Southern Railway Sports Association)
M Umar (St Joseph's College Allahabad)
M Umar (Daulat Hussain Muslim Inter College)
Umar Farooq (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Umar Jan (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
S Umarji (umpire)
Umar Khalid (Kasaragod Leopards)
Umar Khan (Western India, Western India States)
Umar Majeed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Umar Majid (Jammu and Kashmir Under-14s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
Umar Mughal (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Umar Nazir (Jammu and Kashmir)
Umar Nissar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-25s)
Umar Rasool (Jammu and Kashmir Under-17s)
F Umarul (St Ephrems, Mannanam)
Umar-Ul-Farook (Trivandrum Under-16s, Trivandrum Under-19s)
Umar Ul Farooq (Loyola Cricket Academy A, Loyola Cricket Academy B, Shine's Cricket Academy)
Umar Ul Farooq (Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Yamaha Masters Cricket Club Under-17s)
Umashankar (The Hindu)
Uma Singh (Delhi Women)
MS Umat (scorer)
K Umbrani (India Women)
S Umer Javed (Wayanad Warriors)
Umer Shareef (umpire)
Umesh (Delhi Under-15s, Delhi Under-17s)
Umesh (Gujarat Schools)
Umesh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Umesh (Perumbavoor Cricket Club)
Umesh (Sree Cricket Club)
Umesh (scorer)
Umesh (Rayro Cricket Club)
Umesh (umpire)
Umesh (Karamana Recreation Club A)
Umesh (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
Umesh (Idukki District Cricket Association XI)
A Umesh (umpire)
C Umesh (Wayanad Under-19s)
GB Umesh (Mysore)
GN Umesh (Karnataka)
K Umesh (scorer)
K Umesh (Indian Overseas Bank, Trivandrum)
MK Umesh (umpire)
MR Umesh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
NK Umesh (scorer)
NK Umesh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
NR Umesh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
OP Umesh (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
P Umesh (Shornur Cricket Club)
S Umesh (Kerala Under-16s, Kerala Under-22s, Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
S Umesh (umpire)
T Umesh (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-13s)
VN Umesh (Chandranagar Recreation Club)
VS Umesh (Murugan Cricket Club B)
Umesh Kumar (Punjab)
Umesh Kumar (Himachal Pradesh)
Umesh Kumar (Himachal Pradesh)
Umesh Kumar (scorer)
Umesh Kumar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
VN Umesh Simhan (Chanjaya Cricket Academy)
Umesh Singh (Haryana Chief Minister's XI)
B Umman (Travancore Cricket Academy)
Ummar (Palakkad Patriots)
B Ummen (Youngsters Cricket Club, Alappuzha)
B Ummen (Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club C)
B Ummen (Cricket Academy Thrissur)
Ummer (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
SK Ummer (AMC Educational Institution)
Umpathy (Madras Rubber Factory Pace Foundation)
Umrao (Delhi University)
AS Umrao (Rajasthan Under-15s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-17s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
Umrendra Singh (Railways Under-19s)
H Umrigar (Western India)
JC Umrigar (umpire, referee)
JF Umrigar (Parsees)
MA Umrigar (Gujarat Under-16s)
MD Umrigar (Parsees)
PP Umrigar (umpire)
PR Umrigar (Associated Cement Company, Bombay, Dungarpur XI, Gujarat, India, Maharashtra Chief Minister's XI, Parsees, Saurashtra, Western India States)
JD Unadkat (India, India A, Kolkata Knight Riders, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Saurashtra)
Unais (Students Cricket Club, Thalassery)
P Unais (Malappuram Under-19s)
S Unarkat (Saurashtra Schools)
D Unbale (Maharashtra Women)
R Unecha (Maharashtra Under-16s)
A Uniyal (Punjab, Rajasthan Royals)
A Uniyal (InterContinental Hotels Group Gurgaon)
R Uniyal (Delhi Under-16s, Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
Unmesh (KP Intermediate College)
P Unmis (Delhi Under-15s)
Unni (Renji Cricket Club)
Unni (Gateway Cricket Club)
Unni (Classic Cricket Club)
Unni (Oxford Cricket Club, Quilon)
Unni (KPL Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Unni (Chennai First Flight Courier)
Unni (Pachalam Cricket Club)
Unni (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
Unni (Kings Cricket Club, Palluruthy)
Unni (Tamil Nadu Under-19s)
A Unni (Ernakulam Under-17s, Thrissur Under-15s)
A Unni (Ernakulam Under-19s)
A Unni (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club)
A Unni (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
J Unni (Kottayam Under-16s)
K Unni (The Hindu)
K Unni (County Seniors Nallepully)
K Unni (Royal Cricket Club)
K Unni (SNV Higher Secondary School, North Paravoor)
K Unni (Leo Cricket Club A, Thiruvalla)
M Unni (Cameo Cricket Club Kongad)
MK Unni (Aluva Cricket Club A)
N Unni (Palace Cricket Club, Tripunithura)
NS Unni (Ernakulam Under-19s, Karnataka Under-15s, Kerala Under-19s)
S Unni (Kerala Under-16s)
S Unni (Hindusthan College of Engineering and Technology)
SG Unni (IBS-A)
U Unni (Palakkad Under-22s, The Government Victoria College)
U Unni (scorer, umpire)
U Unni (Chittur Friends)
S Unni Krishnadas (Chittur Friends)
Unnikrishnan (Thrissur)
Unnikrishnan (Rajasthan Under-19s)
Unni Krishnan (Indian Overseas Bank)
Unnikrishnan (The Hindu)
Unnikrishnan (Kerala Under-22s)
Unni Krishnan (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Unnikrishnan (Kerala Schools)
Unnikrishnan (Galaxy Cricket Club)
Unnikrishnan (Pioneer Cricket Club)
Unnikrishnan (Young Challengers Cricket Club)
Unnikrishnan (Fighters Cricket Club)
Unnikrishnan (DB College Sasthamkotta)
Unnikrishnan (NSS Higher Secondary School, Tripunithura)
Unnikrishnan (Ernakulam Under-14s)
Unnikrishnan (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Unnikrishnan (St Antony's High School, Mutholy)
Unnikrishnan (Siva Rama Menon Cricket Club)
Unnikrishnan (Solicitors Cricket Club)
Unnikrishnan (Masters Cricket Club, Palakkad)
A Unnikrishnan (Pathanamthitta Under-19s, Pathanamthitta Under-22s)
A Unnikrishnan (Mahatma Gandhi College, Thiruvananthapuram)
A Unnikrishnan (CRS Ambalamugal)
A Unni Krishnan (Wayanad Under-22s)
B Unnikrishnan (IPO B Kollam, IPO Kollam)
BR Unnikrishnan (Hindusthan College of Engineering and Technology)
C Unnikrishnan (Palakkad District Police)
CM Unnikrishnan (Old Timers Tripunithura, Tripunithura Cricket Club, Tripunithura Cricket Club B)
GP Unnikrishnan (Kaizeen Youngsters Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club)
K Unnikrishnan (Classic Cricket Club, Thiruvali)
K Unnikrishnan (Kavitha Cricket Club)
K Unni Krishnan (Chancellors Cricket Club)
M Unnikrishnan (Chasers Cricket Club)
M Unnikrishnan (Coment Cricket Club, Cordiant Sports Foundation, Tata Indicom, Ernakulam)
NS Unnikrishnan (Chittoor Cricket Club, Ernakulam)
R Unnikrishnan (Kerala Central Zone Under-14s)
R Unnikrishnan (Ernakulam Under-16s)
U Unnikrishnan (scorer, umpire)
V Unnikrishnan (Government Higher Secondary School, Edappally)
A Unni Krishnan Nair (Wayanad Under-22s)
V Unnikuttan (Idukki Under-15s, Idukki Under-16s)
Unni Mohan (Kottayam Cricket Club)
U Unni Mohan (Anickad Cricket Club, Kottayam, Century Cricket Club)
Unnimon
Unnimon (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
Unnimon (Bhavana Cricket Club)
S Unnimon (Kottayam District Cricket Academy, Mannanam, Kottayam Under-14s, Kottayam Under-16s, Kottayam Under-19s)
Unni Mukundan (Kerala Strikers)
K Unwala (Karnataka Under-22s)
A Upadehe (Meerut University)
P Upadhaya (Vidarbha Under-16s)
S Upadhaya (Agra University)
A Upadhayay (Orissa Schools)
B Upadhayaya (East Zone Schools)
S Upadhaye (Swami Vivekanand Vidyashram Senior Secondary School)
A Upadhya (Bihar Under-16s, Bihar Under-19s)
A Upadhya (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
G Upadhya (Air India)
VK Upadhya (Saugar University)
A Upadhyay (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
A Upadhyay (scorer)
A Upadhyay (Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai)
A Upadhyay (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s)
A Upadhyay (Rewa Under-15s)
A Upadhyay (Bal Bhavan Under-16s)
HP Upadhyay (Gujarat Under-14s, Gujarat Under-15s)
K Upadhyay (Himachal Pradesh Under-14s)
K Upadhyay (Chambal, Chambal Under-15s)
KR Upadhyay (Pune Warriors, Railways)
KR Upadhyay (Baroda Under-16s, Navsari, Navsari Under-16s, Navsari Under-19s)
M Upadhyay (Gwalior Under-15s)
R Upadhyay (Yadgar-E-Hussain Inter College)
RJ Upadhyay (Harlow Town, Saurashtra Under-19s)
S Upadhyay (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-22s, Uttar Pradesh Under-25s)
S Upadhyay (Services)
V Upadhyay (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
Upadhyaya (Indian Air Force)
Upadhyaya (Vidarbha Schools)
A Upadhyaya (Vidarbha)
A Upadhyaya (Vidarbha Cricket Association XI)
AK Upadhyaya (Davangere University)
BK Upadhyaya (Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
D Upadhyaya (Bihar Schools)
G Upadhyaya (Bihar)
GD Upadhyaya (Vidarbha)
RS Upadhyaya (Bihar)
S Upadhyaya (umpire)
SS Upadhyaya (Goa)
VK Upadhyaya (Saugar University)
Upadyaya (Nagpur University)
D Upadyaya (Patna University)
Upandra (Hyderabad Districts XI)
A Upasane (Sunder Cricket Club)
M Upasani (Maharashtra Under-15s)
RM Upasani
S Upasham (Veer Marathi)
S Upender Kumar (Mahbub College, Hyderabad)
A Upendran (Hyderabad Women)
Upinder (Maharashtra University)
GF Upjohn (South Zone)
BK Uppadya (Jaipur Star)
H Uppal (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
M Uppal (British High Commission New Delhi, South Delhi Blues)
N Uppal (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
R Uppal (Bihar University)
S Uppal (Bihar Under-17s)
T Uppal (Rajasthan Under-19s Women)
BR Upreti (Sikkim Under-15s)
GK Uprety (Uttar Pradesh Agricultural University)
D Upring (scorer)
RBE Upton (Baluchistan, Forest School, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Quetta, Quetta Gymkhana)
KB Urang (Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-22s)
ST Urang (Assam Women)
A Urankar (umpire)
CWE U'ren (Europeans)
Urmila (Tamil Nadu Under-19s Women)
A Urmil Makwana (Vidya Vihar School)
S Urooj (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
H Urquhart (Behar Wanderers)
N Ur Rahman (Bhopal Under-18s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
H Urs (Karnataka Under-15s)
P Urs (Mysore University)
P Urvesh (Air India)
N Usadadia (Gujarat Public School)
Usama (Wayanad Under-19s)
TM Usborne (Bombay, Europeans)
RI Usham (Manipur Under-22s)
Ushaq Ahmed (Aligarh Muslim University Past and Present, Hyderabad, Maharashtra)
Ushman (Allahabad University)
Usman (Allahabad University)
Usman (Punjab University)
Usman (South Zone Schools)
Usman (Palapuram Cricket Club)
M Usman (Vidarbha Schools)
MN Usman (Palapuram Cricket Club)
Y Usman (Kerala Under-15s)
Usman Ali (Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh Under-15s)
S Usman Gani (Annamalai University)
AS Usmani (Allahabad University)
AW Usmani (Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s, Polly Umrigar XI)
F Usmani (Allahabad University)
M Usmani (Allahabad University)
S Usmani (Lucknow University)
V Usmani (Navsari)
CTK Usman Kutty (Kerala)
Usman Mushtaq (Calicut Zamorins)
Usman Mustaq (Alleppey Ripples)
V Uthamman (Muthoot MCC, Muvattupuzha)
BMV Uthappa (Karnataka)
RV Uthappa (India, India A, India B, Karnataka, Kolkata Knight Riders, Mumbai Indians, Pune Warriors, Royal Challengers Bangalore)
UR Uthara (Trivandrum Under-19s Women)
A Uthej (Karimnagar District Under-16s)
Utkarsh Singh (Tripura Under-16s)
B Utsav (Jabalpur)
Uttamchand (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
B Uttamchand (Hindus)
Uttam Kumar (Swami Vivekanand Vidyashram Senior Secondary School)
Uttam Singh (umpire)
MA Uttappa (Madras, Southern India)
Uttej (Bhegas High School, Hyderabad)
D Uttekar (Baroda High School, ONGC Under-12s)
M Uttekar (Hindu Gymkhana Under-16s, Islam Gymkhana Under-16s, Shreyas Academy Under-19s, Shreyas School)
MR Uttrankar (umpire)
Uvais (Chittur Friends)
AA Uvais (AG's Staff, Thrissur, Arcon Cricket Club, Kunnamkulam, Cricket Academy Thrissur, Masters Cricket Club, Muthoot Ernakulam Cricket Club, Oktopals Sports Club, Thrissur, Thrissur, Thrissur Under-22s)
AA Uvais (Fancy Fabrics Challengers Cricket Club, Thrissur)
BM Uvarajee (umpire)
Uwais (Ernakulam Cricket Club (Trust) A)
J Uyake (Indian Institute of Space Science and Technology)
S Uzir (Assam)
Uzma Khan (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive