CricketArchive

India Players (Y)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

VGK Yachendra (Andhra)
VR Yachendra (Andhra)
VVSRGK Yachendra (Andhra)
X Yacob Selvaraj (Pudukottai Under-16s, Pudukottai Under-19s)
FM Yacoob (Kerala Under-16s)
B Yadagiri (scorer)
T Yadagiri (India Deaf)
G Yadap (Arunachal Pradesh Women)
Yadav (Vikram University)
Yadav (Maharana Pratap Sports Club)
Yadav (Regeance Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Yadav (Civil Services Recreation and Cricket Club)
A Yadav (Bihar Under-19s, Bihar Under-22s)
A Yadav
A Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
A Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Under-15s, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s)
A Yadav (Hyderabad Under-19s)
A Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-17s)
A Yadav (Delhi Under-15s, Railways Under-19s, Railways Under-25s)
A Yadav (Delhi Under-19s)
A Yadav (Delhi Under-16s)
A Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
A Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
A Yadav (Karam Devi Memorial Academy, Kanpur)
A Yadav (Muslim United Sports Club)
A Yadav (Sind Sports Club)
A Yadav (Haryana Under-22s, Haryana Under-25s)
A Yadav (Hindu Gymkhana)
A Yadav (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-13s, Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-14s, Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-15s, Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-18s, Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-23s)
A Yadav (Jhalawar)
A Yadav (Shantipur Hindu High School)
A Yadav (Guru Gobind Singh Sports College, Lucknow)
A Yadav (Haryana Under-19s)
A Yadav (Tonk Under-19s)
A Yadav (Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
A Yadav (Sadhu Waswani)
A Yadav (Anjuman Islam Urdu High School, CST Mumbai)
A Yadav (Bhopal Under-13s, Bhopal Under-14s)
A Yadav (Sagar Under-13s)
A Yadav (Shardashram Vidya Mandir English Medium School, Dadar)
A Yadav (City Montessori School, Lucknow)
A Yadav (Jwaladevi Saraswathi Inter College)
A Yadav (Cornaigang Inter College)
A Yadav (YMCA Centenary School and College)
A Yadav (Anglo Bangali Inter College)
A Yadav (Vir Bahadur Singh Purvanchal University, Jaunpur)
A Yadav (Mahesh Vidya Bhavan High School, Shivarampally)
A Yadav (St Andrews School, Hyderabad)
A Yadav (All Saints High School, Hyderabad)
A Yadav (Ujjain)
A Yadav (CAV Inter College)
A Yadav (scorer)
A Yadav (umpire)
A Yadav (Sunrise Sports Club)
A Yadav (Little Flower High School, Hyderabad)
A Yadav (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s)
A Yadav (Hemant Waingankar XI)
A Yadav (Dadar Union Sporting Club)
A Yadav (Indore Under-15s, Indore Under-18s)
A Yadav (Gwalior Under-14s, Gwalior Under-15s)
A Yadav (Indian Oil Corporation)
A Yadav (Gwalior Under-18s)
A Yadav (Sanskar Valley Public School, Chambal)
A Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-19s President's XI)
A Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-19s Board XI)
A Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-19s Secretary's XI)
A Yadav (Shahdol)
A Yadav (Dilip Vengsarkar XI)
A Yadav (Hyderabad Under-14s)
A Yadav (Mumbai Under-14s)
A Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s)
A Yadav (Tree CBSE High School)
A Yadav (Future Group)
A Yadav (Anjuman-I-Islam)
A Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s)
A Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s)
A Yadav (South Eastern Central Indian Railways Juniors, South Eastern Central Indian Railways Under-23s)
A Yadav (Karnataka State Cricket Association President's Under-19s)
A Yadav (National Cricket Club)
A Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
A Yadav (Delhi Under-14s)
A Yadav (Zeeros Cricket Club)
A Yadav (Surguja Under-14s)
A Yadav (National Cricket Club)
A Yadav (Shrimati Kantaben Chandulal Gandhi English School, Kalyan)
A Yadav (Western Central Indian Railways Under-23s)
Amit Yadav (Dholpur, Dholpur Under-19s)
Ankit Yadav (North Eastern Indian Railways, North Eastern Indian Railways Under-23s)
Anoop Yadav (Dholpur)
Asish Yadav (North Eastern Indian Railways)
AB Yadav (Railways, Uttar Pradesh)
AB Yadav (Rajasthan Under-19s)
AD Yadav (Hyderabad)
AD Yadav (Goa Under-16s)
AD Yadav (Assam Under-19s, Assam Under-23s, Assam Under-25s)
AD Yadav (Rajasthan Women)
AH Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Under-14s)
AJ Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-19s, Chhattisgarh Under-22s)
AJ Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-19s, Chhattisgarh Under-23s)
AK Yadav (Railways, Uttar Pradesh)
AK Yadav (Hyderabad Cricket Association XI)
AK Yadav (Rajasthan Club)
AK Yadav (Assam Under-22s)
AK Yadav (Bengal Under-22s, Bengal Under-25s)
AK Yadav (Vir Bahadur Singh Purvanchal University, Jaunpur)
AK Yadav (Rail Coach Indian Factory)
AK Yadav (Chittaranjan Locomotive Works Juniors)
Ajit Yadav (Orissa Under-23s)
AL Yadav (Tripura Under-17s, Tripura Under-19s)
AM Yadav (Bengal Under-16s)
AN Yadav (Orissa)
AP Yadav (Hyderabad Districts XI)
AP Yadav (Jharkhand)
AP Yadav (Northern Indian Railways, Northern Indian Railways Juniors, Northern Indian Railways Under-23s, Railways Under-23s)
AR Yadav (Goa)
AR Yadav (Bengal Under-17s, Bengal Under-19s, Bengal Under-22s)
AR Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
AR Yadav (Mumbai Under-15s)
AR Yadav (Jharkhand)
AS Yadav (Deccan Chargers, Hyderabad, India A, India B)
AS Yadav (Orissa)
AS Yadav (Chambal Under-18s, Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
B Yadav (Maharashtra Under-16s)
B Yadav (Railways Under-22s, West Central Indian Railways)
B Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
B Yadav (Mumbai Combined XI)
B Yadav (Rewa Under-14s)
B Yadav (Baroda Veteran)
B Yadav (Baroda Veteran Cricket Academy)
B Yadav (Western Central Indian Railways)
B Yadav (Marwari College, Ranchi)
BA Yadav (Railways, Vidarbha)
BB Yadav (Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh Under-22s)
BL Yadav (Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai Under-15s, Sind Sports Club)
BSK Yadav (Hyderabad)
C Yadav (Railways Under-19s)
C Yadav (Anjuman-I-Islam Mumbai Under-16s)
C Yadav (New Era High School Under-12s)
C Yadav (Sirmour Under-19s)
C Yadav (Baroda Sports Club Under-12s)
C Yadav (Northern Indian Railways Juniors, Northern Indian Railways Under-23s)
C Yadav (Sirmour)
C Yadav (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
CL Yadav (Maharashtra Under-14s, Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-17s, Maharashtra Under-19s, Pratapgad Warriors, Sindhudurg Sailors)
D Yadav (Evergreen, Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s)
D Yadav
D Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
D Yadav (Rajasthan Under-19s)
D Yadav (Sikkim Under-22s)
D Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
D Yadav (Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
D Yadav (Haryana Schools)
D Yadav (PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
D Yadav (Hindu Gymkhana, Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
D Yadav (Baroda Cricket Association Under-16s A)
D Yadav (Urmi School)
D Yadav (Ram Lal Anand Evening College, Delhi)
D Yadav (Poona Club)
D Yadav (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Sirmour Under-19s, Solan, Solan Under-19s)
D Yadav (Bal Bhavan Under-14s)
D Yadav (Chambal)
D Yadav (Diesel Modernisation Works Sports Association)
D Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-14s)
D Yadav (Mormugao Education Society's College of Arts and Commerce, Zuarinagar)
DK Yadav (Railways)
DK Yadav (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-14s, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s)
DL Yadav (Bhojpuri Dabanggs)
DN Yadav (Sikkim Under-22s)
DR Yadav (Railways)
DS Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
G Yadav (Deccan Chronicle, Goa Under-16s)
G Yadav (Worli Sports Club)
G Yadav (Gujarat Refinery Under-19s)
G Yadav (Palakkad Under-19s)
G Yadav (umpire, scorer)
G Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s)
G Yadav (Narmadapuram Under-15s)
G Yadav (Parel Sporting Club)
G Yadav (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
G Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s Women)
G Yadav (Hyderabad Cricket Association President's Under-19s)
G Yadav (Sports College, Lucknow)
G Yadav (Chittur Friends)
G Yadav (Narmadapuram)
G Yadav (Southern Railway Institute Palakkad)
G Yadav (South Eastern Central Indian Railways Under-23s)
GN Yadav (Madhya Pradesh)
GS Yadav (Air India, Central Railway, Mumbai Under-16s, Mumbai Under-19s, Mumbai Under-22s, Shivaji Park Gymkhana, Shivaji Park Youngsters)
GS Yadav (Goa Under-15s, Goa Under-17s, Goa Under-19s, Goa Under-22s)
H Yadav (Tripura)
H Yadav
H Yadav (Gwalior)
H Yadav (All Saints High School, Hyderabad)
H Yadav (St Joseph's College, Allahabad)
H Yadav (Vishnu Bhagwan Public School)
H Yadav (Vir Bahadur Singh Purvanchal University, Jaunpur)
H Yadav (Hyderabad Under-14s, Hyderabad Under-16s)
H Yadav (Birla Pilani ECITS)
HB Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
HP Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
HU Yadav (Hyderabad Women)
I Yadav (Jabalpur Women, Shahdol Women)
I Yadav (Rewa Under-14s)
I Yadav (India Deaf)
J Yadav (Saurashtra Under-16s)
J Yadav (Delhi Daredevils, Haryana, India A, India B)
J Yadav (Maharashtra Under-17s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
J Yadav (Loyola Cricket Academy B, Trivandrum Under-16s)
J Yadav (Kerala Under-14s)
J Yadav (Haryana Under-19s)
J Yadav (Jabalpur Under-18s)
J Yadav (Air India)
J Yadav (Wayanad Under-22s)
J Yadav (South Eastern Indian Railways Juniors, South Eastern Indian Railways Under-23s)
J Yadav (Khandu Rangnekar XI)
JB Yadav (Assam Under-19s)
JN Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
JP Yadav (Bhojpuri Dabanggs)
JP Yadav (Apace XI, Lucknow)
Jai P Yadav (India, India A, India B, India Seniors, Madhya Pradesh, Railways)
Jyoti P Yadav (Uttar Pradesh)
JR Yadav (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s)
JS Yadav (Hyderabad)
JT Yadav (Andhra)
K Yadav (Haryana Under-19s)
K Yadav (East Zone Universities)
K Yadav (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
K Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s)
K Yadav (Delhi)
K Yadav (Bihar Under-15s)
K Yadav (Hyderabad Under-15s)
K Yadav (Karam Devi Memorial Academy, Kanpur)
K Yadav (Parsi Gymkhana)
K Yadav (Narmadapuram)
K Yadav (Tonk Under-19s)
K Yadav (Bhopal Under-15s, Bhopal Under-18s)
K Yadav (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
K Yadav (Youth Service Centre Under-12s)
K Yadav (Diesel Loco Modernisation Works Patiala Juniors)
Kapil Yadav (Chambal)
Krishna Yadav (Chambal, Chambal Under-18s, Chambal Under-23s)
Krishnakant Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
Kuldeep Yadav (India A, Kolkata Knight Riders, Uttar Pradesh)
KA Yadav (Rajasthan Under-19s)
KA Yadav (Jharkhand Under-16s)
KA Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Women)
KB Yadav (Mumbai Under-17s)
KK Yadav (Ram Lal Anand Evening College, Delhi)
KL Yadav (selected for Bhojpuri Dabanggs)
KP Yadav (Haryana Under-19s)
KS Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
KS Yadav (Ajmer Under-19s)
KS Yadav (Bal Bhavan Under-16s)
KU Yadav (Youth Service Centre Under-14s, Youth Service Centre Under-16s)
L Yadav (Delhi Under-16s)
L Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-19s Women)
L Yadav (Youngsters Club)
L Yadav (Shradhanand College, Delhi)
L Yadav (Nokia, Bangalore)
LK Yadav (Delhi Women)
LL Yadav (Mumbai Combined XI)
LM Yadav (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-23s)
M Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
M Yadav (Bengal Under-16s, Bengal Under-19s, Bengal Under-22s, Bengal Under-25s)
M Yadav (Bihar)
M Yadav (Vidarbha)
M Yadav (Haryana Under-22s)
M Yadav (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-17s)
M Yadav (Haryana Under-15s)
M Yadav (Young Friends Cricket Club)
M Yadav (Bal Bhavan Under-19s)
M Yadav (Navsari Under-14s, Navsari Under-16s)
M Yadav (Dholpur)
M Yadav (Rajsamand Under-19s)
M Yadav (Haryana Under-19s Women)
M Yadav (Sagar Under-18s)
M Yadav (Akota Cricket Club)
M Yadav (Bhopal Women)
M Yadav (Sind Sports Club)
M Yadav (American School Under-12s)
M Yadav (Sirmour Under-16s)
M Yadav (Ujjain Under-14s)
M Yadav (Indore Women, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s Women)
M Yadav (Shahdol Under-18s)
M Yadav
M Yadav (Bilimora Under-19s)
M Yadav (Western Central Indian Railways Juniors, Western Central Indian Railways Under-23s)
M Yadav (Rail Coach Indian Factory Juniors)
M Yadav (Vijay Merchant XI)
M Yadav (Saurashtra Under-16s)
M Yadav (Karnataka Under-25s)
Mrityunjay Yadav (Eastern Central Indian Railways, Eastern Central Indian Railways Juniors, Railways Under-23s, Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-17s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
MA Yadav (Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-22s)
MA Yadav (Gujarat Under-19s)
MB Yadav (Maharashtra Governor's XI)
MR Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
MR Yadav (Maharashtra Under-16s)
MS Yadav (Railways)
MS Yadav (Malleswaram Gymkhana, Mangalore United, Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
MS Yadav (Sirohi Under-19s)
N Yadav (Delhi Women)
N Yadav (Baroda Schools)
N Yadav (Haryana Under-19s)
N Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
N Yadav (Delhi Under-19s)
N Yadav (Vishnu Bhagwan Public School)
N Yadav (Jodhpur Under-19s)
N Yadav (Hyderabad Under-25s)
N Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-14s, Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
N Yadav (Hyderabad Under-16s)
N Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Under-16s, Madhya Pradesh Under-17s, Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, Shahdol Under-15s, Shahdol Under-18s, Shahdol Under-23s)
N Yadav (BBS School)
N Yadav (Hyderabad Cricket Association Academy of Excellence Under-19s)
N Yadav (Aurora College, Hyderabad)
N Yadav (Delhi Under-14s)
N Yadav (Services)
N Yadav (Surguja Under-14s)
N Yadav (Young Comrade Cricket Club)
NH Yadav (Jharkhand Women)
NR Yadav (Hyderabad)
NR Yadav (Geno Dragons, Goa Under-14s, Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s)
NS Yadav (Hyderabad, India)
NS Yadav (India Masters)
NY Yadav (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-17s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
OB Yadav (Madhya Pradesh)
OP Yadav (South Eastern Central Indian Railways)
P Yadav (Uttar Pradesh)
P Yadav (Railways Under-19s)
P Yadav (Punjab Under-16s)
P Yadav (Haryana Women)
P Yadav (Kota)
P Yadav (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club)
P Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Women)
P Yadav (DAV Public School, Sector 8, Chandigarh)
P Yadav (The Aryan International School, Varanasi)
P Yadav (JSH Brothers Bihar)
P Yadav (St Paul School)
P Yadav (Goa Under-14s)
P Yadav (Raipur Under-19s)
P Yadav (Baroda Under-23s)
P Yadav (North Eastern Indian Railways)
P Yadav (Punjab Under-19s)
P Yadav (Punjab Under-19s)
P Yadav (Jharkhand Under-16s)
P Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-14s)
Poonam Yadav (India Women, Railways Women, Uttar Pradesh Women)
Premlata Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Women)
PC Yadav (Mumbai Under-19s Women)
PD Yadav (Bal Bhavan, Bal Bhavan Under-19s, Baroda Under-16s, Youth Service Centre Under-16s, Youth Service Centre Under-19s)
PH Yadav (Sikkim Under-19s)
PK Yadav (Victoria Memorial High School)
PK Yadav (Bihar Under-19s)
PL Yadav (Bhojpuri Dabanggs)
PM Yadav (Vidarbha)
PM Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-14s, Chhattisgarh Under-16s, Chhattisgarh Under-19s)
PR Yadav (Rajasthan)
PR Yadav (Rajasthan)
PS Yadav (All India Food Corporation of India, Jamia Millia Islamia University, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
PY Yadav (Rajasthan Women)
R Yadav (Haryana Under-19s)
R Yadav (Railways Under-19s, Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
R Yadav (East Zone Universities)
R Yadav (Bihar Under-15s)
R Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Schools, Uttar Pradesh Under-15s, Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
R Yadav (Haryana Under-15s, Haryana Under-16s)
R Yadav (Sikkim Under-19s)
R Yadav (East Zone Universities)
R Yadav (East Zone Universities, West Zone Universities)
R Yadav (Bihar Under-16s)
R Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
R Yadav (Maskati Cricket Club)
R Yadav (Sunil Gavaskar XI)
R Yadav (Delhi Under-19s Women)
R Yadav (Haryana Under-19s)
R Yadav (Youth Service Centre)
R Yadav (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-18s, Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-23s)
R Yadav (Awadhesh Pratap Singh University)
R Yadav (Vijay Manjrekar XI)
R Yadav (Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Hyderabad)
R Yadav (Maharashtra Under-14s)
R Yadav (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-15s)
R Yadav (Vishnu Bhagwan Public School)
R Yadav (Gwalior)
R Yadav (umpire)
R Yadav (Hyderabad Bottling)
R Yadav (Fatima High School, Vidyavihar)
R Yadav (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
R Yadav (JSH Brothers Bihar)
R Yadav (scorer)
R Yadav (Baroda High School, Alkapuri)
R Yadav (Vidyakunj High School)
R Yadav (North Eastern Indian Railways)
R Yadav (North Eastern Indian Railways Juniors)
R Yadav (Evergreen Sports Club)
R Yadav (Surguja Under-14s)
R Yadav (Hyderabad Under-14s)
R Yadav (East Zone Universities)
Reena Yadav (Shahdol Women)
Rohit Yadav (Delhi Under-15s)
RA Yadav (Rajasthan Women)
RA Yadav (Rajasthan Under-16s)
RB Yadav (Jharkhand Women)
RH Yadav (Manipur Under-16s)
RK Yadav (Assam)
RK Yadav (Jharkhand)
RK Yadav (Haryana Women)
RK Yadav (Mumbai Under-19s Women)
RL Yadav (Tripura, Uttar Pradesh)
RM Yadav (Delhi)
RP Yadav (Bhojpuri Dabanggs)
RP Yadav (Baroda Women, Mumbai Women)
RR Yadav (Bhilwara Under-19s)
RR Yadav (Jharkhand)
RV Yadav (Jharkhand Under-19s)
S Yadav (Railways, Uttar Pradesh)
S Yadav
S Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-22s)
S Yadav (Rajasthan Under-22s)
S Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
S Yadav (Delhi Under-19s, Delhi Under-22s)
S Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
S Yadav (Bihar Under-19s)
S Yadav (Railways Under-19s)
S Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-19s)
S Yadav (North Zone Universities)
S Yadav (East Zone Universities)
S Yadav (George Telegraph Sporting Club)
S Yadav (Haryana Under-19s Women)
S Yadav (Services)
S Yadav (Dadar Parsee Zoroastrian Cricket Club)
S Yadav (Dadar Parsee Zoroastrian Cricket Club, Dadar Union Sporting Club)
S Yadav (Payyade Sports Club)
S Yadav (Torna Tigers)
S Yadav (Pratapgad Warriors)
S Yadav (InterContinental Hotels Group Gurgaon)
S Yadav (Cricket Club of India)
S Yadav (Delhi)
S Yadav (East Zone Universities)
S Yadav (Jabalpur, Jabalpur Under-15s, Jabalpur Under-17s, Jabalpur Under-18s, Jabalpur Under-23s, Madhya Pradesh Under-14s)
S Yadav (St Kabir School)
S Yadav (Jhunjhunu)
S Yadav (Bal Bhavan Under-14s)
S Yadav (Dungarpur Under-19s)
S Yadav (Raj Singh Dungarpur XI)
S Yadav (Rizvi Springfield High School, Mumbai)
S Yadav (Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s)
S Yadav (MB Union Cricket Club)
S Yadav (Bal Bhavan Under-12s, Bal Bhavan Under-14s)
S Yadav (Bhavans High School)
S Yadav (umpire)
S Yadav (Shahdol Under-15s, Shahdol Under-18s)
S Yadav (Gwalior Under-18s)
S Yadav (Chambal Under-18s)
S Yadav (Narmadapuram Under-18s)
S Yadav (Mumbai Combined XI)
S Yadav (The Aryan International School, Varanasi)
S Yadav (umpire)
S Yadav (YMCA Centenary School and College)
S Yadav (umpire)
S Yadav (Wesley Junior College, Hyderabad B)
S Yadav (All Saints High School, Hyderabad)
S Yadav (Chambal)
S Yadav (Mambalam Mosquitos)
S Yadav (Swami Vivekanand International School, Borivali)
S Yadav (Dadar Union Sporting Club)
S Yadav (Research Designs and Standards Organisation Lucknow)
S Yadav (Cricket Club of India)
S Yadav (Ujjain Under-17s, Ujjain Under-18s)
S Yadav (Gujarat Under-14s)
S Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-14s, Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
S Yadav (Dhar)
S Yadav (Narmadapuram Under-18s)
S Yadav (Narmadapuram Women)
S Yadav (Indian Railway Board)
S Yadav (North Central Indian Railways)
S Yadav (Apollo Cricket Club)
S Yadav (Vidarbha Under-19s)
S Yadav (Delhi Women)
S Yadav (Naren Tamhane XI)
S Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s)
S Yadav (Western Central Indian Railways Under-23s)
S Yadav (Chambal Under-18s)
S Yadav (Bangalore Occasionals)
Sanjay Yadav (Indian Railways Research, Design and Standards Organisation)
Satender Yadav (Northern Indian Railways Juniors)
Satpal Yadav (Railways Under-19s, Railways Under-22s)
Shamsher Yadav (Haryana)
Sharahwat Yadav (Northern Indian Railways Juniors)
Shiva Yadav (Haryana Under-19s)
Shivam Yadav (Bihar Under-16s)
Subhanshu Yadav (Bihar Under-16s)
Sunil Yadav (Railways Under-19s)
Sunil Yadav (Indian Railways Research, Design and Standards Organisation)
SA Yadav (Goa Under-16s, Goa Under-19s)
SA Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
SA Yadav (India A, India B, India Under-23s, Kolkata Knight Riders, Mumbai, Mumbai Indians)
SA Yadav (Railways Under-22s, Railways Under-25s)
SA Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-16s)
SACHINM Yadav (Tata Sports Club)
SB Yadav (Jharkhand Under-15s)
SB Yadav (Bengal Under-16s)
SD Yadav (Hyderabad Under-22s, Hyderabad Under-25s)
SG Yadav (Gujarat)
SG Yadav (Rajasthan)
SG Yadav (Sikkim Under-16s)
SH Yadav (Maharashtra)
SH Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-22s)
SJ Yadav (Railways Under-19s)
SJ Yadav (Hyderabad Under-22s)
SK Yadav (Jharkhand)
SK Yadav (Hyderabad Under-15s)
SK Yadav (Bihar Under-22s)
SK Yadav (Delhi Women)
SM Yadav (Dr DY Patil Group A, Mumbai Under-19s, Mumbai Under-23s, Mumbai Under-25s, Sunil Gavaskar XI)
SP Yadav (Government Marthand School No 3)
SR Yadav (Vidarbha Under-16s)
SR Yadav (Uttar Pradesh Under-23s)
SS Yadav
SS Yadav (Goa)
SS Yadav (Maharashtra Under-17s, Maharashtra Under-19s)
SS Yadav (Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
SU Yadav
SV Yadav (Dadar Parsee Colony, Mumbai Under-17s, Mumbai Under-19s B, Muslim United Sports Club, Shivaji Park Youngsters)
SV Yadav (Saurashtra Under-16s, Saurashtra Under-19s)
T Yadav
T Yadav (Hyderabad Under-22s)
T Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-19s Secretary's XI)
TP Yadav (Jharkhand)
TS Yadav (Chhattisgarh Under-16s)
U Yadav (Karam Devi Memorial Academy, Kanpur)
U Yadav (umpire)
U Yadav (Bal Bhavan)
U Yadav (West Central Indian Railways)
U Yadav (Western Central Indian Railways)
U Yadav (Goa Under-14s)
UD Yadav (Uttar Pradesh)
UL Yadav (Orissa Under-16s)
UT Yadav (Delhi Daredevils, India, India A, India B, Kolkata Knight Riders, Vidarbha)
V Yadav (Haryana, India, India A)
V Yadav (Railways, Rajasthan)
V Yadav (Rajasthan)
V Yadav (scorer)
V Yadav (East Zone Universities)
V Yadav (Sikkim Under-22s)
V Yadav (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
V Yadav (Rajasthan Schools)
V Yadav (Saugar University)
V Yadav (Railways Under-19s, Railways Under-22s)
V Yadav (Assam Cricket Association XI, Assam Under-22s)
V Yadav (Polly Umrigar XI)
V Yadav (Apollo Cricket Club)
V Yadav (Akbar Travels, Islam Gymkhana)
V Yadav (Bhilwara, Bhilwara Under-19s)
V Yadav (Laxman Singh XI)
V Yadav (Udaipur)
V Yadav (Barmer)
V Yadav (Dholpur)
V Yadav (Postal Department)
V Yadav (Jhalawar)
V Yadav (Hanumant Singh XI)
V Yadav (Bundi Under-19s)
V Yadav (Worli Sports Club)
V Yadav (Bishop George School and College)
V Yadav (umpire)
V Yadav (St Peter's High School, Bowenpally)
V Yadav (Chambal Under-15s, Chambal Under-17s)
V Yadav (Income Tax Recreation Club)
V Yadav (Young Mohammedan Cricket Club)
V Yadav (Dadar Union Sporting Club)
V Yadav (Vijay Manjrekar XI)
V Yadav (BBS School)
V Yadav (Sports College, Lucknow)
V Yadav (Bal Bhavan Under-14s)
V Yadav (Eastern Central Indian Railways Juniors, Eastern Central Indian Railways Under-23s)
V Yadav (Haryana Under-14s)
V Yadav (Chambal Under-23s)
Vaibhav Yadav (Haryana Under-16s)
Vikas Yadav (Haryana Under-16s, Haryana Under-19s)
VI Yadav (Vidarbha Under-17s)
VK Yadav (Jharkhand Under-22s)
VKR Yadav (Diesel Loco Works Varanasi Under-23s)
VM Yadav (Vidarbha Under-14s, Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-17s, Vidarbha Under-19s, Vidarbha Under-22s)
VP Yadav (India Under-19s, Railways Under-22s, Rajasthan Under-16s, Rajasthan Under-19s)
VP Yadav (Vir Bahadur Singh Purvanchal University, Jaunpur)
VS Yadav (Bengal, Uttar Pradesh)
VS Yadav (Rajasthan)
VS Yadav (Diesel Loco Works Varanasi, Railways Under-22s)
VS Yadav (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
VS Yadav (Vidarbha Under-16s, Vidarbha Under-19s)
VU Yadav (Baroda Under-16s, Baroda Under-19s, Baroda Under-23s, Kiran More Sports Foundation, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-16s, Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-19s, Reliance School)
VV Yadav (Rajasthan Schools)
Y Yadav (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s)
Y Yadav (Shreyas Academy Under-16s)
Y Yadav (Dholpur Under-19s)
Y Yadav
Y Yadav (Bal Bhavan Under-14s, Bal Bhavan Under-16s)
Y Yadav (Apace XI, Lucknow)
Y Yadav (Baroda Under-14s, Baroda Under-16s)
YM Yadav (Zeeros Cricket Club)
YM Yadav (Attingal Cricket Club)
YV Yadav (Rajasthan Under-17s)
AN Yadev (Uttar Pradesh Under-14s)
AS Yadev (All India Public Sector Sports Promotion Board)
P Yadhav (Goa Under-19s)
Shekar Yadhav (Allahabad High Court XI)
Shriram Yadhav (Allahabad High Court XI)
Yadhu (Golden Wheel Cricket Club)
Yadhu (Bhavans Vidya Mandir, Elamakkara)
Yadhu (Genuine Cricket Club Under-17s)
Yadhu (Cradles Cricket Club)
Yadhu (KFB Tigers Kottayam Blind)
Yadhu (Shogun Cricket Club, Meppady)
Yadhu (Youngsters Cricket Club, Cannanore)
Yadhu (Globstar Telecom Cricket Club Under-16s)
Yadhu (Cheers Cricket Club, Pathanamthitta)
Yadhu (Alappuzha Schools Under-19s)
Yadhu (Young Challengers Cricket Club Under-16s)
Yadhukrishna (Chittoor Cricket Club Under-16s)
Yadhukrishna (Prestige Cricket Club)
AS Yadhu Krishna (Reliance Cricket Club, Kollam)
GS Yadhukrishna (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
C Yadhu Krishnan (Malappuram Under-14s, Malappuram Under-16s)
C Yadhu Krishnan (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
GS Yadhukrishnan (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
GS Yadhu Krishnan (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
GS Yadhukrishnan (scorer)
OK Yadhukrishnan (Malappuram Under-14s, Malappuram Under-16s)
OK Yadhu Krishnan (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
R Yadhu Krishnan (Wisden Cricket Academy Under-14s)
V Yadhukrishnan (Prestige Cricket Club)
Y Yadhukrishnan (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
C Yadhu Krishnan Lb (New Galaxy, Manjeri)
S Yadhukula Prakash (umpire)
S Yadin (Hindu Gymkhana)
Yadpal Singh (Rail Coach Indian Factory)
SA Yadu (Chhattisgarh Under-23s)
Yadukrishnan (Tripunithura Government Arts College)
GS Yadukrishnan (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
S Yadukula Prakash (umpire)
A Yaduwanshi (Narmadapuram Under-18s)
Yadvendra Singh (Rajasthan Under-16s)
Yadvendra Singh (Dholpur)
RK Yadvendrasinhji (Nawanagar, Western India)
Yadvinder Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-16s, Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Yagappa (Jawans Cricket Club)
G Yagi (scorer)
D Yagnik (North Western Railways)
D Yagnik (Udaipur)
DH Yagnik (Rajasthan, Rajasthan Royals)
P Yagnik (Indian Universities)
P Yagnik (Madhya Pradesh Under-19s, West Central Indian Railways)
RJ Yagnik (Gujarat University)
P Yagnikar (West Zone Universities)
Yahiya (Kozhikode)
Y Yahiya (Alappuzha Schools Under-19s)
Yahkoob (CASC Parappur)
M Yahya (Andhra Schools, Andhra Under-15s)
Yaintu (Tripura Under-19s)
T Yaji (Arunachal Pradesh Women)
N Yajid Basha (United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
Yajurvendrasingh (umpire)
Yajurvindra Singh (Birhan Maharashtra Sugar Syndicate, India, Maharashtra, Saurashtra)
K Yajuvendra (Reliance One)
Yajuvindra Singh (Northern Indian Railways)
S Yakat Ali (umpire)
Yakoob (Alpha High School, Nalgonda)
Yakoob (CASC Parappur)
S Yakoob (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Yakub (Delhi)
M Yakub (Maharashtra)
M Yakub (umpire)
Yakub Khan (Rajasthan Schools)
Yakub Mayet (Aligarh Muslim University)
ZA Yakubwala (Baroda Women)
M Yale (Karnatak Lingayat Education University, Belgaum)
A Yalgivi (Star Club of India)
AR Yalvigi (Karnataka, Maharashtra, Mumbai)
AR Yalvigi (Tata Sports Club)
M Yambem (Manipur Women, Sikkim Women)
B Yamini (Andhra Under-19s Women)
P Yamuna (Andhra Under-19s Women)
Yamuna Singh (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s Women)
Yanees (umpire)
Yangar (Nagaland Under-23s)
KL Yangfo (Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s)
J Yankhede (scorer)
Yansham (DCM International School, Ferozepur)
H Yansia
DK Yarde (Baroda, Central India, Gwalior, Holkar, Maharashtra)
Yardey (umpire)
H Yar Khan (Aligarh Muslim University)
JE Yarnell (Services XI)
A Yasam (MES AMS Malapparambu)
Yasar (Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Yasar (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
K Yasar (Navachethana, Chembrasseri)
K Yasar (MES AMS Malapparambu)
Yasar Ahmed (Islam Gymkhana Under-19s)
BA Yasar Arafath (Kasaragod Under-22s)
KA Yasar Arafath (Kasaragod, Kasaragod Under-22s)
M Yasar Arafath (Palakkad District Academy)
J Yasdani (Aligarh Muslim University)
A Yaseen (MES AMS Malapparambu)
A Yaseen (MES AMS Malapparambu)
A Yaseen (MES AMS Malapparambu)
M Yaseen (Silence Cricket Club)
S Yaseen (Uttar Pradesh Blind)
S Yaseen (umpire)
S Yaseen (MES AMS Malapparambu)
Yaseer (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
M Yaser (Seegles, Cannanore)
Yash (Sirmour Under-16s, Sirmour Under-19s)
K Yash (Modern Cricket Club Kalyan Under-16s)
N Yash (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-12s)
P Yash (Kiran More Sports Foundation Under-12s)
R Yash (Kancheepuram Under-14s)
ST Yash (Vibgyor High School Under-12s)
H Yashash Reddy (Sairam Model High School, Hyderabad)
Yashaswi (Hindu Public School, Sanath Nagar)
A Yashaswi Prateek (Indian Institute of Space Science and Technology)
Yashdeep (Haryana Under-17s)
G Yasheem (Rani Channanna University)
N Yashesh (Sree Cochin Gujarathi Sports Club)
S Yashica (Goa Under-16s Women)
A Yashik (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
A Yashik (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
A Yashik (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
Yashima Singh (Delhi Women)
J Yashin (Kozhikode District Cricket Association XI)
M Yashin Khatri (Zenith High School)
P Yashish Singh (Hamirpur, Hamirpur Under-19s)
Yashiya Khan (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Yash Kumar (Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-18s)
Yash Kumar (Sofia School Under-12s)
K Yashoda (Goa Under-16s Women)
Yashpal (Haryana Under-22s)
Yashpal Bhardwaj (Southern Punjab)
Yashpal Sharma (Haryana, India, Punjab, Railways)
Yashpal Singh (Abahani Limited, Kolkata Knight Riders, Services)
Yashraj Singh (Gwalior Under-18s)
Yash Singh (YMCA Centenary School and College)
Yash Singh (Dilip Vengsarkar XI)
Yashuvardhan Singh (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
V Yashvardhan Singh (Bal Bhavan, Bal Bhavan Under-19s, Baroda Veteran Cricket Academy)
Yashveer (Kundan Vidya Mandir, Ludhiana)
Yashveer Singh (Delhi High Court XI)
L Yashwant (Crescent Model English School, Hyderabad)
C Yashwanth (Indian Bank Sports Recreation Club)
R Yashwanth (Telangana District Under-16s)
YV Yashwanth (Tamil Nadu Under-15s)
M Yashwanth Reddy (MP Colts)
M Yashwanth Reddy (Hyderabad Under-19s)
N Yashwant Rao (Shrimati Kantaben Chandulal Gandhi English School, Kalyan)
Yashwin (Punjab and Haryana High Court XI)
Yashwinder Singh (Himachal Pradesh)
T Yasim (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
Yasin (Renji Cricket Club)
Yasin (Periyar Valley Cricket Club)
M Yasin (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
P Yasin (Andhra Under-14s)
S Yasin (umpire)
T Yasin (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
M Yasin Khatri (Islam Gymkhana Under-16s)
Yasir (Fighters Cricket Club)
Yasir (Weekend Cricket Enthusiasts XI)
Yasir (Challengers Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Yasir (Deccan Cricket Club, Kalpatta)
Yasir (Navachethana, Chembrasseri)
Yasir (Eleven Star, Sulthan Bathery)
Yasir (Palapuram Cricket Club)
Yasir (Parappanangadi Cricket Club)
Yasir (MSC, Mangalore)
A Yasir (Islam Gymkhana)
CP Yasir (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
M Yasir (Marhoom Pallipady Memorial English Medium Higher Secondary School, Thammanam)
M Yasir (Century Cricket Academy)
Yasir Ali
Yasir Ali (East Zone Under-19s)
Yasir Arafat (Kozhikode, Kozhikode District Cricket Association XI)
VM Yasir Arafath (Kozhikode Under-22s)
Yasir Imran (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Yasir Kaleem (Uttar Pradesh Under-15s)
Yasir Shafi (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
AP Yassar (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)
Yassir (Navachethana, Chembrasseri)
G Yaswani (Shivaji Park Youngsters)
N Yaswanth (Visakhapatnam Colts Cricket Club)
PBVS Yaswanth (Andhra Under-16s)
S Yata (Hyderabad Under-25s)
Yatendra Singh (Bharatpur)
R Yates (Fantasians, Scorpions, Stragglers of Asia)
G Yatharth (Navrachana International School Under-12s)
Yatharthghunchala (Navrachana Academy Under-12s)
Yatharth Singh (Delhi Under-16s)
E Yath Arun Mozhi (Vellore Under-16s)
Yathi (Nehru Engineering College)
B Yathin Reddy (Hyderabad)
Yathu (Cochin Refinery School)
Yathu Krishnan (Vigneswara Arts and Sports Club, Wayanad Under-17s, Wayanad Under-19s, Wayanad Under-22s)
OK Yathu Krishnan (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
OK Yathukrishnan (Malappuram District Cricket Association Academy)
R Yatish (Surana College, Bangalore)
S Yatish (Surana College, Bangalore)
M Yazar (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
E Yazh Arul Mozhi (Vellore Under-16s)
E Yazh Arunmozhi (Tamil Nadu Districts Under-16s II)
E Yazh Arun Mozhi (Vellore Under-16s)
M Yazh Arun Mozhi (Tamil Nadu Under-16s)
Yazir (Singer's XI)
Yedhu (Mayyanadu Cricket Club, Kollam)
Yedhu (Sharon Cricket Club)
Yedhukrishnan (Royal Cricket Academy, Tripunithura)
R Yedhukrishnan (Raising Star Cricket Club, Kollam)
Yedu (Reliance Cricket Club, Kollam)
K Yedu (Reliance Cricket Club, Kollam)
GS Yedu Krishnan (Team Yuva Cricket Club)
F Yeidos (Cannanore Senior District Cricket Academy)
S Yelave (Dharwad Zone Under-19s, Karnataka Under-19s, Social Cricketers)
SG Yelbanchi (Goa Under-15s)
RES Yeldham (Europeans, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Punjab)
J Yeldho (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy Under-16s)
V Yeligah (Indian Oil Corporation)
V Yeligati (Victory Cricket Club)
VS Yeligati (Mumbai, Mumbai Indians)
V Yeligeti (Shivaji Park Youngsters)
V Yeligeti (Indian Oil Corporation)
V Yeligetty (Shivaji Park Youngsters)
C Yellaji (Visakhapatnam Colts Cricket Club)
V Yelligati (Victory Cricket Club)
V Yelligeti (Shivaji Park Youngsters)
N Yelve (Balmohan Vidya Mandir, Dadar)
JJ Yelwande (Baroda, Gujarat)
R Yemul (Synchron Super Stars)
RN Yengde (Madhya Pradesh)
Yeo (United States Embassy New Delhi)
B Yeo (Viceroys XI)
D Yeole (Vidarbha Under-15s)
SM Yeole (Vidarbha Under-16s)
R Yeor (Vidarbha Under-15s)
AA Yeptho (Nagaland Under-16s, Nagaland Under-19s)
BK Yeptho (Nagaland Under-19s, Nagaland Under-25s)
RT Yerawadekar (Maharashtra)
VD Yergi (Goa Under-16s)
AT Yeri (Arunachal Pradesh Under-19s)
P Yerlakar (Goa Under-16s Women)
A Yerramilli (Oakridge International School, Hyderabad)
H Yerzal (scorer)
Yesh (St Anthony's High School, Himayatnagar)
J Yeshpal (Delhi)
N Yeshpal (Goa Under-17s)
G Yeshwant (Goa Under-14s)
Y Yeshwant (Mormugao Education Society)
S Yeshwante (Central Indian Railways Under-23s)
KS Yeshwanth (Cannanore Under-16s)
RS Yeshwanth (Cannanore Under-14s, Cannanore Under-16s, Cannanore Under-19s)
RS Yeshwanth (Cannanore Senior District Cricket Academy)
S Yeshwanth (Viluppuram Under-14s)
Y Yeshwanth (Jubilee Hills Public School, Hyderabad)
B Yeshwanth Singh (Mahesh Vidya Bhavan High School, Shivarampally)
C Yeshwant Kumar (Karnataka Under-16s, Malleswaram Gymkhana)
GA Yeshwant Ram (Virudhunagar Under-14s)
Yeshwinder (Ashes Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
Yesudas (Sterling Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
V Yesudas (Kings Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
V Yesudas (Lords Cricket Club, Trivandrum)
W Yesudas (New Kids Cricket Club)
R Yesudass (Little Masters Cricket Club)
R Yesuvasan (umpire)
S Yeswanth (Viluppuram Under-14s)
S Yethiraj (Bangalore Cricketers)
AD Yeti (Maharashtra Blind)
SF Yetrekar (Goa Women)
SS Yezdani (Orissa Under-15s)
KT Yhome (Nagaland Under-22s)
AP Yiethun (Nagaland Under-22s)
TP Yiethun (Nagaland Under-22s)
A Yittal (Hyderabad Cricket Association President's Under-19s)
S Yodanhruday (Karnataka Under-16s)
GS Yodhan Hruday (Jawahar Sports Club A)
GS Yodhan Hruday (Karnataka State Cricket Association Moffusil Under-23s)
B Yogananda (Andhra Under-14s)
S Yoganandh (Foxconn)
MR Yoganarasimha (umpire)
S Yoganath (Karnataka Under-16s, Karnataka Under-19s, Karnataka Under-22s)
K Yoganathan (Erode Under-16s)
P Yoganathan (Indian XI, Indians)
MC Yogeesh (Brothers Kudlu, Kasaragod)
Y Yogend (Mormugao Education Society)
Yogender (Hyderabad Cricket Association President's Under-19s)
B Yogendra Nikhileswar (Andhra Under-14s)
Yogendra Singh (Marwari College, Ranchi)
Yogesh (Mattancherry Youngsters Cricket Association)
Yogesh (Himachal Pradesh Under-15s)
Yogesh (Karnataka Under-17s)
Yogesh (Halcrow)
Yogesh (Mohandas College of Engineering and Technology)
Yogesh (P Obul Reddy Public School, Hyderabad)
Yogesh (College of Fisheries)
Yogesh (Mofussil Under-25s)
Yogesh (JK's Malabar Tigers Veterans)
A Yogesh (AG's Office Staff Recreation Club)
B Yogesh (JP Morgan, Bangalore)
G Yogesh (Goa Under-14s)
G Yogesh (St Mary's Junior College, Yousufguda)
G Yogesh (P Obul Reddy Public School, Hyderabad)
J Yogesh (Karnataka Under-17s, Karnataka Under-19s)
KR Yogesh (DAV Public School, Sector 8, Chandigarh)
M Yogesh (Karur Under-16s)
P Yogesh (Bangalore Cricketers, Belagavi Panthers, Karnataka Under-22s, Rail Wheel Factory Bangalore)
P Yogesh (umpire)
S Yogesh (Thanjavur Under-16s)
NK Yogesh Chandra (umpire)
J Yogesh Krishnan (Tiruchirappalli Under-19s)
Yogesh Kumar (Himachal Pradesh)
Yogesh Kumar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Yogesh Kumar (Jammu and Kashmir Under-15s)
Yogesh Kumar (Punjab Under-22s)
Yogesh Kumar (Railways Under-19s, Railways Under-22s)
Yogesh Kumar (Punjab Under-22s, Punjab Under-25s)
Yogesh Kumar (Deshbandhu College)
Yogesh Kumar (Mandi Under-19s)
Yogesh Kumar (Youngsters Club)
Yogesh Kumar (North Zone Universities)
R Yogesh Kumar (Bharatiyar University)
A Yogesh Raja (Virudhunagar Under-19s)
A Yogesh Rajan (Virudhunagar Under-16s, Virudhunagar Under-19s)
A Yogeshrajan (Virudhunagar Under-19s)
Yogesh Sen (Rail India Technical and Economic Services Limited Sports Association)
Yogesh Singh (Sikkim Under-19s)
N Yogesh Singh (Kinnaur Under-16s)
Yogeshwaran (Theni Under-19s)
R Yogeshwaran (Ramanathapuram Under-16s)
G Yogeshwar Rao (Dr BR Ambedkar University)
R Yogeswaran (Ramanathapuram Under-16s)
Yogi (Packers Cricket Club)
A Yogi (Dhar)
K Yogi (Mehsana Under-19s)
MS Yogi (Packers Cricket Club)
P Yogi (Narmadapuram Under-15s, Pandit Ramlal Sharma Higher Secondary School, Narmadapuram)
RS Yogi
S Yogi (Packers Cricket Club)
Yogin (Crazy Cricket Club)
S Yogin Chheda (Chennai City Under-16s III)
Yoginder
Yoginder Kumar (Haryana Under-22s)
Yoginder Paul (Eastern Punjab)
Yogindra (Eastern Punjab University)
Yograj (Jammu and Kashmir)
Yograj Singh (Haryana, India, Punjab)
Yograj Singh (Vazir Sultan Tobacco Colts XI)
K Yogya Shree (Hyderabad Under-16s Women)
T Yohannan (India, India A, India Seniors, Kerala)
T Yohannan (Idukki District Cricket Association Senior Academy)
J Yokesh Krishnan (Tiruchirappalli Under-19s)
M Yokeshwaran (Viluppuram Under-16s)
V Yo Mahesh (Grand Slam)
M Yonis (ACC Areethala)
Yonus (Kunnamkulam Cricket Club)
A Yonus (Pathaikkara Junior)
M Yonus (umpire)
K Yoonas (Anupama Cricket Club)
M Yoonus (umpire)
T Yoosaf (Friends Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
S Yoosuf (Nair Service Society College, Nilamel)
GA York (scorer)
Yougendhar (Bhavana Cricket Club)
Younaf (Cheers Cricket Club, Mananthavadi)
M Younas (umpire)
M Younas (Kunnamkulam Cricket Club)
M younas Savad (umpire)
AD Young (Alliance United Jute Mills)
JW Young (Madras)
T Younis (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
Younis Ahmed (Jammu and Kashmir Under-22s)
Younis Khan (Dhar)
T Younis Tak (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
SK Younis Zubandi (St Mark's Boys Town High School, Hyderabad)
Younus (Alleppey Ripples)
Younus (KFB Tusker Malappuram Blind)
Younus (Town Cricket Club, Tellicherry)
Younus (umpire)
Younus (Winners Cricket Club, Cherkalam, Kasaragod)
A Younus (Pathaikkara Junior)
Younus Rashid (umpire)
Youraj Singh (Hyderabad)
Yousaf (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
C Yousaf (Executive Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
M Yousaf (Star Friends Nattukal)
S Yousaf (Al Ameen, Edappally)
TA Yousaf (Kerala Under-19s)
Yousaf Ali (Vinayan Cricket Club)
Yousaf Ali (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
Yousaf Ali (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
K Yousaf Salavudheen (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
U Yousof
Youssoff (umpire)
Yousuf (National Institute of Technology)
Yousuf (Nilambur Cricket Academy)
Yousuf (Sussex Cricket Club, Sulthan Bathery)
Yousuf (Sporting Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Yousuf (Friends Cricket Club, Taliparamba)
A Yousuf (Co-operative College, Parappanangadi)
C Yousuf (Atlas Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
CM Yousuf (National Chembirika)
D Yousuf (Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
K Yousuf (Jolly Rovers, Perintalmanna)
M Yousuf (Jammu and Kashmir Under-16s)
S Yousuf (Malappuram Under-25s)
S Yousuf (Marhoom Pallipady Memorial English Medium Higher Secondary School, Thammanam)
SM Yousuf (scorer)
Yousuf Ali (Central India)
Yousuf Ali (Osmania University)
Yousuf Ali (Al Ameen, Edappally)
C Yousuf Ali (Puma Cricket Club, Pookkottur)
K Yousuf Ali (Kids Jolly, Perintalmanna)
M Yousuf Shareef (umpire)
S Yousuf Tameem (Hyderabad Under-14s)
R Yrevor (Manipal University)
S Yudhish (City College Old Boys Hyderabad Under-16s)
Yudhishthir (Himachal Pradesh Under-19s)
Yudhishtran (RKV Cricket Academy Under-14s A, Tiruchy)
Yudhisthir Singh (Goa Under-22s)
P Yudhistran (Pudukottai Under-16s)
A Yugandhar (scorer)
Y Yugandhar Reddy (Andhra Under-16s, Andhra Under-19s)
M Yuganthar (United Cricket Club, Thiruvallur)
M Yuganther (Pattabiram Cricket Academy)
Yugender (Model Mission High School, Alwal)
Yugendra (Maharana Pratap Police)
S Yugesh (Fine Star Cricket Academy)
S Yugesh (Ebenezer Cricket Academy)
Yugraj Singh (Ajmer Under-19s)
G Yumnam (Sikkim Women)
KK Yumnam (Manipur Under-16s, Manipur Under-19s)
M Yunoos (Naimarmoola Arts and Sports Club, Kasaragod)
Yunus (Rajasthan Under-16s)
Yunus (Omega Cricket Club)
Yunus (umpire)
M Yunus (Suhrdvedi Madhur)
Yunus Ali (Rajasthan)
V Yurajani (Saurashtra Cricket Association A)
S Yusaf (Parakunnam Cricket Club)
S Yusaf (Periyar Valley Cricket Club)
Yusuf (Pattambi Cricket Club)
Yusuf (Bengal Tigers)
Yusuf (Amin High School)
K Yusuf (Uttar Pradesh)
M Yusuf (Osmania University)
M Yusuf (Vallapuzha Cricket Club)
M Yusuf (Jawans Cricket Club)
M Yusuf (Presidency School, Nandini Layout)
M Yusuf (umpire)
S Yusuf (Mar Athanasius College Cricket Academy)
SM Yusuf (umpire, scorer)
TA Yusuf (Sporting Cricket Club, Kasaragod)
Yusuf Ali Khan (Railways, Uttar Pradesh)
M Yusuf Baig (Muslims)
Yusuf Bhatt (Malappuram Knights)
Yusuf Butt (Alleppey Ripples)
Yusuf Nanjrani (Delhi)
R Yuva Pragadeesh (Salem Under-19s)
Yuvaraj (ICICI Bank)
Yuvaraj (Anna University Sports Board)
Yuvaraj (AG's Office, Chennai)
Yuvaraj (Shimoga Zone Under-25s)
Yuvaraj (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined XI)
Yuvaraj (Mofussil Under-25s)
K Yuvaraj (HSBC Bank)
K Yuvaraj (Universal Cricket Club)
M Yuvaraj (AG's Office, Chennai, Precision Infomatic Chennai)
M Yuvaraj (Aruna)
M Yuvaraj (Tumkur Zone Under-23s)
P Yuvaraj (Thiruvallur Cricket Club)
P Yuvaraj (umpire)
R Yuvaraj (Shimoga Zone Under-23s)
S Yuvaraj (Future Star Cricket Academy)
V Yuvaraja (Vellore Under-14s)
Yuvraj (Railways Under-19s)
Yuvraj (Central Zone Under-19s)
C Yuvraj (Saurashtra Under-23s)
R Yuvraj (Swastic Union Cricket Club)
R Yuvraj (Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined Moffusil Under-23s)
Yuvraj Singh (Asian Cricket Council XI, Delhi Daredevils, India, India A, India B, India Seniors, Kings XI Punjab, Pune Warriors, Punjab, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Sunrisers, Yorkshire)
Yuvraj Singh (Punjab Under-19s)
Yuvraj Singh (North Eastern Indian Railways Juniors)
Yuvraj Singh (Goa Under-14s)
Yuyulso (Youngsters Vaniyamkulam Cricket Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive