CricketArchive

Ireland Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

O Bacha (County Kerry)
SO Bacha (County Kerry, County Kerry Second XI)
B Badger (East End)
M Baeur (Cork Harlequins)
F Bagenal (Coolattin)
P Bagenal (Carlow)
A Baggley (Brigade, Brigade Second XI)
PM Bagley (Dublin University)
SPS Bagley (Dublin University, Irish Universities)
CEW Bagot (Royal School Armagh)
F Bahgat (County Clare)
R Bahl (Pembroke, Pembroke Second XI)
A Baig (Old Belvedere)
AA Baig (umpire)
M Baig (Cork County)
MA Baig (Old Belvedere Second XI)
A Bailey (YMCA, YMCA Second XI)
KR Bailey (Ireland)
M Bailey (Phoenix)
N Bailey (South Leinster)
R Bailey (YMCA, YMCA Second XI)
R Bailey (Derriaghy)
S Bailey (YMCA)
MK Bailie (Irish Schools)
Baillie (Dublin)
Baines (North)
F Baines (Coolattin)
AW Baird (Irish Schools)
W Baird (Merrion Second XI)
A Baker (Old Belvedere)
A Baker (Railway Union, Railway Union Second XI)
C Baker (Kilkenny)
H Baker (Kilkenny)
HT Baker (Dublin University)
J Baker (Clontarf, Clontarf Second XI)
J Baker (Oak Hill)
M Baker (Bangor Second XI)
A Balbirnie (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University, Ireland, Middlesex)
H Balbirnie (Pembroke, Pembroke Second XI)
J Balbirnie (Leinster Under-15s, Pembroke, Pembroke Second XI)
A Balbuk (Pembroke Third XI)
J Balladi (Munster Reds)
J Ballagh (Clontarf)
F Ballantine (Ulster)
I Ballantine (Irish Universities)
M Ballantine (Derriaghy)
S Balock (Limerick Raiders)
T Balogh (Phoenix, Phoenix Second XI)
G Banahan (Merrion)
L Banahan (Ireland Under-21s Women)
Banbury (North)
G Banks (scorer)
K Banks (Cork County, Ireland Development XI, Ireland Under-19s, Ireland Under-21s, Irish Schools, Munster, Munster Reds)
M Bann (Lurgan)
C Bannon (Cork County)
J Bansal (Terenure)
Bansi (Old Belvedere Second XI)
K Baptiste (Dundrum)
R Barber (Munster, Munster Under-19s)
RC Barber (Leinster)
R Barbour (Munster)
W Barbour (North Down)
Barchard (United Ireland Eleven)
A Barclay (Dublin University)
CJ Barclay (Ulster Town)
D Barclay (Pembroke, Pembroke Second XI)
D Bardett (Instonians Second XI)
F Bardley (University College, Dublin)
J Barker (Vice Regal Lodge)
R Barker (Merrion)
R Barker (Ulster Town)
R Barker (Oak Hill)
CJ Barkley (Leprechauns, Ulster Town)
A Barling (Railway Union)
P Barlow (Cork County Second XI, Cork County Third XI)
P Barlow (County Kerry)
S Barlow (Clontarf, Leinster)
D Barnard (St Johnston)
WH Barnell (Dublin)
A Barnes (Rush)
J Barnes (Coleraine, Coleraine Second XI)
JHB Barnes (Ireland)
RJ Barnes (Ireland)
T Barnes (Ulster Country)
W Barnes (Ireland XI)
W Barnes (Westland)
B Barnett (Saintfield)
WH Barnett (Campbell College, Belfast)
Barney (Civil Service)
A Barr (Bready, Brigade, Creevedonnell, Killyclooney)
D Barr (Bready, Brigade, Glendermott, Ireland Under-13s, Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s, Killyclooney)
H Barr (Dublin University)
K Barr (Brigade Second XI)
M Barr (Killyclooney)
N Barr (Coleraine)
P Barr (Strabane)
R Barr (Killyclooney)
R Barr (Bready, Bready Second XI, Brigade, Creevedonnell, Glendermott)
S Barr (Killyclooney)
T Barr (Strabane)
A Barrett (Dublin University, Pembroke)
M Barriscale (Cork County, Ireland Development XI, Ireland Under-19s, Irish Universities, Leinster Cricket Union Under-19s, Munster, Munster Reds, Phoenix)
O Barriscale (Munster)
AW Barritt (Dublin)
S Barrow (Ardmore)
A Barry (Dublin)
CD Barry (Dublin University, Ireland, Phoenix)
EA Barry (Ireland)
G Barry (Cork County)
GF Barry (Dublin, Gentlemen of the South of Ireland, Ireland, Leinster, Phoenix, United Ireland Eleven, Vice Regal Lodge)
J Barry (Clontarf, Clontarf Second XI)
M Barry (Leinster Women)
S Barry (Ireland, Phoenix)
S Barry (Clontarf Second XI)
W Barry (Dublin University)
YEA Barry (North)
Barter (North)
FJ Barter (Dublin University)
D Bartley (Pembroke Second XI)
C Barton (Wicklow, Wexford and Carlow)
E Barton (Northern Ireland Under-15s)
A Bassett (Downpatrick, Dundrum, Irish Universities)
N Batanda (Laois)
Bateman (Military)
Bateman (Curragh Camp)
Bateman (Cork)
AC Bateman (Ireland)
P Bates (Irish Schools)
P Bates (Muckamore)
A Bathurst (Military)
J Batman (North)
A Battan (Phoenix, Phoenix Second XI)
M Bauer (Cork County, Cork Harlequins, Munster Reds, North County, Phoenix)
G Baugh (Pembroke, Pembroke Second XI)
B Baxter (Irish Universities)
J Baxter (Larne)
JF Baxter (Curragh Camp)
RJ Baxter (umpire)
S Baxter (Dublin University)
WJ Baxter (umpire)
J Bayley (Phoenix)
JA Bayley (Phoenix)
J Bayly (Eton College, Ireland, Military, Phoenix, Vice Regal Lodge)
P Beacroft (Phoenix, YMCA)
EA Beamish (Ireland A Women, Ireland Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
MR Beamish (Dublin University, Irish Universities)
O Beamish (Cork County, Ireland)
R Beamish (YMCA)
A Beard (Bangor)
C Beard (The Hills)
S Beardsworth (Munster Reds)
K Beasley (Merrion, Merrion Second XI)
Beattie (108th Inniskilling Fusiliers)
A Beattie (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society, Church of Ireland Young Men's Society Second XI)
J Beattie (North West)
J Beattie (North West)
R Beattie (Ireland Under-18s, Ireland Under-19s, Irish Schools)
R Beattie (North Kildare)
S Beattie (Templepatrick)
D Beatty (Coolattin)
T Beatty (Wicklow, Wexford and Carlow)
Becher (Vice Regal Lodge)
J Beck (scorer)
J Beckett (University College, Dublin)
K Beckett (Derriaghy)
S Beckett (Ulster Town)
SB Beckett (Dublin University)
SR Beckett (Irish Universities)
BF Bedford (Lisburn)
T Bedford (North)
A Beech (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
CAG Beecher (Military, Vice Regal Lodge)
W Beecher (Cork)
A Beesley (Instonians)
K Beetge (Malahide)
CM Beggs (Ireland Women, Northern Districts Women)
R Beggs (scorer)
S Beggs (Holywood)
J Behan (umpire)
L Behan (Railway Union)
W Belford (Holywood)
D Bell (Irish Schools, Railway Union)
D Bell (Rush)
J Bell (Lisburn, Lisburn Second XI)
J Bell (Cork County)
J Bell (Derriaghy)
J Bell (Instonians)
J Bell (North)
JA Bell (Leprechauns)
JK Bell (Munster, Ulster Town)
L Bell (Cliftonville)
M Bell (Ballymena)
P Bell (Northern Cricket Union Under-15s)
P Bell (Downpatrick)
P Bell (Derriaghy)
R Bell (Bangor, Ireland Under-17s)
R Bell (North)
R Bell (scorer)
RM Bell (Irish Universities)
SD Bell (Ballymena)
T Bell (Wicklow, Wexford and Carlow)
T Bell (Phoenix)
W Bell (Ireland)
B Bennard (Laurelvale)
J Bennett (Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s, Strabane, The Hills)
L Bennett (Munster Under-13s)
OG Bennett (Dundrum)
P Bennett (The Hills)
T Bennett (East Midlands Women, Ireland Women)
JDR Benson (Cambridgeshire, Ireland, Leicestershire)
G Bent (Dublin University)
M Bentley (Strabane)
A Benton (Phoenix)
C Beresford (Vice Regal Lodge)
E Beresford (Leprechauns)
JB Beresford (North)
M Beresford (HC McCall's XI)
M Beresford (Vice Regal Lodge)
EA Berger (Ireland, Knickerbockers, Military, Phoenix, Vice Regal Lodge, Winchester College)
B Bergin (Irish Universities, Leinster Under-25s)
BF Bergin (Ireland)
K Bergin (Ireland Women)
SF Bergin (Ireland)
C Bermingham (University College, Dublin)
Bernard (Cork County, Gentlemen of the South of Ireland)
JB Bernard (Ireland, Vice Regal Lodge)
J Berndsen (Pembroke Third XI)
RE Bernstein (Ireland)
ARM Berry (Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s, Lisburn, Lisburn Second XI)
J Berry (National Bank of Ireland)
M Berry (Lisburn, Lisburn Second XI)
RMA Berry (Ireland Under-19s)
R Berryman (Ulster Town)
D Bertram (North County Third XI)
D Bertram (North County, North County Second XI)
I Bertram (North County, North County Second XI)
JC Best (Royal School Armagh)
MT Best (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
W Best (Laurelvale)
N Beuck (Oak Hill)
J Beukes (Pembroke)
S Beveridge (Irish Schools, Irish Universities, North West Under-19s)
C Beverland (Civil Service North, Ulster Grasshoppers)
CF Beverland (Irish Schools, Leprechauns, Ulster Town)
P Beverland (Northern Cricket Union Under-13s)
AE Bex (Ireland, Leinster Second XI)
F Bhagat (County Clare, Limerick Raiders)
S Bhalero (Civil Service)
Z Bhali (Eglinton Second XI)
A Bhandari (Phoenix)
N Bhandari (YMCA, YMCA Second XI)
B Bhardwaj (Old Belvedere Second XI)
S Bhardwaj (Old Belvedere, Old Belvedere Second XI)
V Bhardwaj (Mullingar)
K Bhatia (Phoenix)
M Bhatt (Eglinton)
D Bickers (Railway Union Second XI)
M Bigg (Cork County)
A Bilal (Cork County)
Bilal Ahmed (Cork County, Cork County Second XI)
Bilal Azhar (Leinster, Leinster Second XI)
CW Billingsley (Ireland)
P Billingsley (Irish Schools, Ulster Town)
N Bindal (Galway, Irish Universities)
N Bindal (County Galway)
A Bindley (Civil Service)
A Bingham (Lurgan)
A Bingham (Curragh Camp)
B Bingham (Downpatrick)
FH Bingham (Irish Schools, Northern Cricket Union Under-23s)
H Bingham (Ulster Town)
R Bingham (North)
C Birch (Carrickfergus)
J Birch (Holywood)
W Birch (Ulster)
J Birchall (Cork Harlequins, Munster Reds)
J Bird (Dublin University)
J Birkett (North)
J Biscomb (Irish Schools)
R Bisla (County Galway, Galway, Railway Union)
P Bissenor (Munster Under-19s)
S Bisset (Rush)
SJ Bissett (Rush)
Black (scorer)
A Black (Newbuildings)
A Black (Whiterock)
G Black (Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s)
G Black (scorer)
G Black (Ireland Development XI)
GG Black (Phoenix, Railway Union)
GH Black (Leprechauns, North Leinster, Phoenix)
J Black (Leprechauns)
J Black (Instonians)
J Black (Civil Service North)
K Black (scorer)
N Black (Civil Service North, Ireland Under-15s)
N Black (Belfast Harlequins)
P Black (South Leinster)
P Black (Cliftonville)
R Black (Bready)
R Black (Civil Service North)
RE Black (umpire)
S Black (North West Under-15s)
P Blackburn (Drummond)
P Blackburn (Limavady)
Blacker (Military)
Blackett (Phoenix)
P Blackley (Laois)
W Blackley (Laois)
T Blackstone (Waringstown)
W Blackwell (R and SP Union)
A Blain (Cliftonville)
H Blain (Ulster Town)
A Blair (Ballyspallen)
A Blair (South Leinster Under-19s)
C Blair (Royal Academical Institution, Belfast)
G Blair (Lisburn)
H Blair (Ulster Town)
J Blair (Killyclooney)
M Blair (Ireland Under-19s, Irish Schools, Ulster Country, Ulster Town)
N Blair (Clontarf, Clontarf Second XI, Leprechauns)
S Blair (Dublin University)
W Blair (Lurgan Demesne)
A Blair-White (Ireland)
Blake (Leinster)
D Blake (Old Belvedere)
M Blake (Munster)
M Blake (Queen's University, Belfast)
ML Blake (Irish Schools)
RJ Blake (Curragh Camp)
B Blakely (umpire)
J Blakeney (Dublin University, Ireland Development XI, Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s, Merrion)
J Blakeney (Merrion, Merrion Second XI)
JS Blakeney (Irish Universities)
PR Blakeney (Dublin University, Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s, Irish Universities, Merrion, Merrion Second XI)
B Blakey (umpire)
Blakie (umpire)
J Blakiston-Houston (Instonians, Ireland Under-13s, Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-19s, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shepherds Bush)
Bland (Dublin)
Bland (Military)
Bland (North of Ireland Cricket Club)
Bland (United Ireland Eleven)
Bland (Ireland)
Bland (North)
Bland (Players of Ireland)
D Bland (Killymallaght)
W Bland (Ebrington)
FA Blaney (Ireland)
W Blennerhasset (Belfast Wanderers)
SM Blizzard (North)
D Block (Leinster)
M Block (umpire)
M Block (Leprechauns)
FG Bloomfield (Dublin, United Ireland Eleven)
E Blow (North)
C Boal (Bangor Second XI)
JK Boal (Campbell College, Belfast)
WP Boas (North)
JN Boddam (Cork County)
EH Bodell (Ireland)
W Bodkin (JM Hone's XI)
B Boland (Clontarf Second XI, Clontarf Third XI, Old Belvedere, Old Belvedere Second XI)
JP Boland (Christ Church College, Oxford, The Oratory School)
M Boland (Pembroke)
PV Boland (Leinster)
Boldero (Gentlemen of Dublin)
MJ Bolger (Pembroke)
T Bolton (Players of Dublin)
WG Bolton (Harrow School, Ireland, Phoenix)
GJ Bonass (Ireland, Pembroke)
CA Bond (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
E Bonham-Carter (Military)
I Bookman (R and SP Union)
L Bookman (Ireland)
A Booley (Instonians)
Z Booley (Instonians)
JB Boomer (umpire, referee)
N Boomer (umpire)
G Booth (Ireland, Na Shuler, Rugby School, United Ireland Eleven, Vice Regal Lodge)
R Booth (Lisburn)
R Booth (Vice Regal Lodge)
R Booth (Lisburn Second XI)
S Booth (Leinster, Railway Union)
W Booth (Dublin University Past and Present, Ireland)
W Boothe (Dublin University)
WT Booton (Ireland)
P Boreland (umpire)
J Borrill (West Central)
Borrowes (Incogniti, Vice Regal Lodge)
AS Borthwick (Ulster Country)
S Bosher (CYM)
AC Botha (Griqualand West, Griqualand West B, Ireland)
S Bott (Cork Harlequins Third XI)
JC Boucher (Ireland)
K Boucher (Ireland Under-19s, Irish Schools)
Johnathan Boulding (Cork County Second XI, County Kerry, County Kerry Second XI)
C Boultwood (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society, Church of Ireland Young Men's Society Second XI, Saintfield, Ulster Grasshoppers)
R Boultwood (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society, Church of Ireland Young Men's Society Second XI)
CJ Bourcher (King's County)
J Bourchier (Carlow)
WL Bourchier (Ireland)
A Bourke (Dublin University)
R Bourke (Leinster)
N Bouwers (Cliftonville)
J Bowden (Ireland)
K Bowden (Lisburn)
M Bowden (Ulster Country)
PEM Bowden (Irish Schools)
RB Bowers (Ireland)
E Bowes (Clontarf Second XI, Clontarf Third XI)
B Bowland (Old Belvedere)
J Bowlby (Merrion Second XI)
D Bowlds (umpire)
Bowrill (Curragh Camp)
Bowtall (Military)
JW Boyce (North)
Boyd (JM Hone's XI)
Boyd (umpire)
B Boyd (umpire)
B Boyd (scorer)
B Boyd (Academy)
C Boyd (Strabane Second XI)
CR Boyd (Curragh Camp)
G Boyd (Donemana, Donemana Second XI, Ireland Under-19s)
JG Boyd (Irish Schools)
L Boyd (Donemana)
L Boyd (Donemana Second XI)
R Boyd (Curragh Camp)
W Boyd (HC McCall's XI)
R Boyds (umpire)
G Boye (Donemana)
EC Boylan (Clontarf)
LC Boylan (Ireland A Women, Ireland Women)
P Boylan (umpire)
SMP Boylan (Clontarf, Irish Universities, North Leinster)
J Boyland (North County)
Boyle (Phoenix)
A Boyle (Burndennett)
C Boyle (Strabane)
C Boyle (Armagh)
H Boyle (Dublin University)
J Boyle (Dublin University)
J Boyle (Burndennett)
J Boyle (Ballymoney)
JC Boyle (Armagh)
JO Boyle (Ardmore)
K Boyle (Sion Mills)
P Boyle (Ballymoney)
W Boyle (Armagh, Ballymoney)
N Boyne (Malahide, Malahide Second XI)
D Braber (West Central)
R Brace (Brigade)
W Bracegirdle (Cork County, Cork Harlequins, Munster Reds)
H Bradbury (Royal Academical Institution, Belfast)
M Braddell (Dublin University)
A Bradford (Lurgan)
B Bradley (Cork County)
D Bradley (umpire)
J Bradley (Kilkenny)
L Bradley (scorer)
R Bradley (umpire)
S Bradley (Ireland)
S Bradley (Eglinton)
SJ Bradley (Ireland)
W Bradley (Munster)
WD Bradley (Leinster)
A Bradshaw (King's County)
G Bradshaw (Players of Dublin)
D Brady (Westland)
F Brady (YMCA)
FG Brady
HN Brady (Cork County, Dublin University Past and Present, Ireland)
JB Brady (Lord Chief Justice's XI)
JW Brady (Dublin, United Ireland Eleven)
P Brady (Civil Service North)
J Bramble (Munster)
J Bramich (Phoenix)
C Branagan (Leinster Women)
E Branagan (The Hills, The Hills Second XI)
R Branagan (Ireland Under-17s Women)
T Branagan (Holywood)
T Branagh (Civil Service North)
A Brandon (Bonds Glen)
A Bratten (Muckamore)
J Bratton (Glendermott)
J Bray (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
JP Bray (Ireland, New South Wales)
K Bray (Cork County, Munster Reds)
K Bray (Cork County Second XI, County Kerry)
NA Bray (108th Inniskilling Fusiliers)
R Bray (Curragh Camp)
S Bray (Ireland Women)
S Bray (Phoenix)
J Breattie (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society Second XI)
B Breen (Viscount Milton's XI of Carlow, Kilkenny and Coolattin Clubs)
J Breen (Carlow, Coolattin)
P Breen (Coolattin)
C Breet (Cliftonville, Muckamore)
K Breet (Cliftonville)
Brelsford (North)
A Brenan (Coolattin, Dublin, Dublin University, Ireland, United Ireland Eleven)
DJ Brennan (umpire, scorer)
J Brennan (Irish Universities)
JH Brennan (Dublin University Long Vacation Club)
K Brennan (CYM, Terenure)
K Brennan (Ireland Under-21s)
K Brennan (Munster Under-15s)
M Brennan (Leprechauns)
B Breslin (Ireland Under-17s Women)
S Bresnan (Oak Hill)
A Brett (Munster)
C Brett (Cliftonville)
J Brewer (Cliftonville)
K Brewster (Eglinton)
D Bridge (Phoenix)
R Bridge (Oak Hill)
R Bridge (Dublin University)
R Bridge (Merrion Second XI)
MH Brierly (Leprechauns)
R Briggs (Downpatrick, Ulster Country)
A Brigstock (Dublin)
J Briscoe (The Hills)
R Brisla (County Galway)
J Bristoe (umpire)
J Bristow (umpire)
JR Bristow (Uppingham School, Vice Regal Lodge)
G Brittain (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society, Church of Ireland Young Men's Society Second XI)
A Britton (Brigade, Limavady)
J Britton (Donemana, Donemana Second XI)
L Britton (Donemana, Donemana Second XI)
M Britton (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society, Church of Ireland Young Men's Society Second XI)
SA Britton (Ireland)
TRS Britton (Ireland A)
M Broadmore (YMCA)
J Brockway (JW Walsh's XI)
D Brogan (Rush)
J Brogan (Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
J Broker (North County)
B Brolly (Ardmore)
C Brolly (Ardmore)
D Brolly (Ardmore)
G Brolly (Brigade)
G Brolly (Ardmore)
George Brolly (North West)
George Brolly (Ardmore)
Gerard Brolly (Ardmore, Bready)
L Brolly (Ardmore, Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s)
P Brolly (Ardmore)
R Brolly (scorer)
R Brolly (Creevedonnell)
R Brolly (Ardmore)
T Brolly (Ardmore)
C Brome (Instonians)
S Bromfield (Pembroke Third XI)
F Bronkhorst (Merrion, Rush)
Brook (North)
N Brooke (Nenagh)
T Brooke (Leinster)
J Brooker (North County)
A Brookes (Pembroke)
A Brophy (North Leinster)
A Brophy (Malahide Second XI)
G Brophy (Leinster Cricket Union Under-19s, South Leinster)
J Brophy (Cliftonville)
JN Brophy (Ireland)
S Brosnan (Oak Hill)
HW Brougham (Free Foresters, Ireland, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Brown (Instonians)
D Brown (Lisburn)
D Brown (Downpatrick, North Down)
G Brown (Lisburn)
J Brown (Eglinton)
J Brown (Sion Mills)
J Brown (Brigade)
J Brown (North West Under-15s)
J Brown (Newbuildings)
M Brown (umpire)
M Brown (Merrion)
M Brown (Leprechauns)
MG Brown (Irish Schools)
N Brown (Merrion, Merrion Second XI)
N Brown (Cork)
N Brown (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society, Church of Ireland Young Men's Society Second XI)
P Brown (Civil Service North)
R Brown (Malahide, Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
T Brown (Ulster Under-15s)
D Browne (umpire)
D Browne (Fox Lodge)
E Browne (Dublin University)
EH Browne (King's County)
G Browne (Lisburn)
G Browne (Instonians)
GR Browne (Dublin University, Leinster)
J Browne (Ireland Under-23s)
J Browne (Eglinton)
J Browne (Brigade)
JD Browne (Vice Regal Lodge)
M Browne (Railway Union)
NP Browne (Cork County, Ireland)
S Browne (Phoenix)
T Browne (Irish Universities, Wood Vale, Woodvale)
M Brownie (Leinster)
Browning (United Ireland Eleven)
Browning (Viscount Massereene's Team)
FH Browning (Ireland)
H Browning (Dublin)
RH Browning (Phoenix)
AM Brownlow (Cliftonville)
S Brownlow (YMCA)
Bruce (Cork County, Military)
E Bruce (umpire)
M Bruce (Ireland Under-19s, Irish Schools)
M Bruce (North West Under-15s)
P Bruce (Ulster Town Under-19s)
M Bruce-Smith (Malahide)
H Bruen sen (Carlow, House of Commons, Houses of Parliament, I Zingari, Ireland, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, Opposition, Phoenix)
J Bruen (University College, Dublin)
JH Brunskill (Dublin University)
C Bryan (Munster Under-13s)
C Bryan (Midleton, Midleton Second XI)
I Bryan (Munster Under-15s)
J Bryan (Munster Under-19s)
J Bryan (Midleton Second XI)
N Bryan (Midleton Second XI)
T Bryan (Dublin University Past and Present)
R Bryans (Northern Cricket Union Under-15s, Templepatrick)
Bryce (umpire)
D Bryce (North Leinster Under-15s)
MAG Bryce (Dublin University, Irish Universities, North Leinster)
Buchanan (Military)
A Buchanan (Killyclooney)
A Buchanan (Bonds Glen)
AA Buchanan (Dublin University)
JK Buchanan (North)
A Buck (scorer)
B Buckland (JS Pollock's XI)
J Buckley (University College, Dublin)
AM Budd (Ireland Women)
UG Budd (Ireland Women)
D Buggle (Irish Universities)
C Bull (Mullingar)
Buller-Carey (Dublin Garrison)
Bunbury (North)
CH Bunbury (Aldershot Division, Cork County, Marlborough College)
S Bunting (Instonians, Woodvale)
B Bunworth (Clontarf)
JB Bunworth (North Leinster)
MR Bunworth (Dublin University, Irish Schools, Leprechauns, North Leinster)
H Burbidge (Downpatrick)
H Burbridge (Downpatrick)
B Burgess (North Down Second XI)
R Burgess (Northern Cricket Union Under-15s)
J Buriley (University College, Dublin)
BM Burke (Leprechauns)
C Burke (Rush)
D Burke (Munster)
GS Burke (Dublin University, Dublin University Past and Present, Huntingdonshire, Rossall School)
JP Burke (Ireland)
M Burke (Ireland Women)
S Burke (Limerick, Limerick Second XI)
TJ Burke (South Leinster)
E Burnaby (Curragh Camp)
Burnard (Dublin)
A Burns (Merrion)
C Burns (Bangor)
G Burns (Munster)
G Burns (The Nedd)
G Burns (Coleraine)
IG Burns (Irish Schools, South Leinster)
J Burns (Instonians)
J Burns (Irish Universities)
K Burns (Limavady, The Nedd)
M Burns (Laurelvale)
N Burns (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society, Church of Ireland Young Men's Society Second XI, Ireland Under-15s, North Down, North Down Second XI, Ulster Grasshoppers)
V Burns (Limavady)
J Burnside (Woodvale)
SWI Burrowes (Irish Schools, Leprechauns, Northern Cricket Union Under-23s)
G Burrows (Pembroke Third XI)
S Burrows (Ulster Town)
Burton (umpire)
A Burton (Carrickfergus)
G Burton (Civil Service North)
H Burton (Dublin)
J Burton (Carrickfergus)
M Burton (Ulster Country)
R Burton (Irish Schools, Northern Cricket Union Under-23s, Ulster Country)
R Burton (Carlow)
WB Burton (Phoenix)
Busby (Military)
C Busby (Templepatrick)
A Bushe (Waringstown)
EA Bushe (Ireland)
JA Bushe (Ireland)
Butler (Vice Regal Lodge)
A Butler (Phoenix)
A Butler (Clontarf Second XI, Clontarf Third XI)
D Butler (Pembroke, YMCA)
D Butler (Oak Hill)
G Butler (Civil Service, Civil Service Second XI)
GW Butler (Old Belvedere, Pembroke)
J Butler (Coolattin)
Lord A Butler (Kilkenny)
Lord JHHT Butler (Carlow, Harrow School, Ireland, Kilkenny)
M Butler (Clontarf Second XI, Clontarf Third XI)
OFX Butler (Ireland)
P Butler (Leprechauns)
W Butler (Navan)
W Butler (Leinster)
WM Butler (Leinster)
K Butt (The Hills Second XI)
C Buttenshaw (Ireland, Oundle School, Phoenix)
A Butterly (Rush)
R Butterworth (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
BA Buttimer (CYM, Leinster Under-25s, South Leinster)
M Byers (Pembroke, Pembroke Second XI, Pembroke Third XI)
M Byers (Pembroke Third XI)
S Byers (Pembroke Second XI)
Byrne (Kilkenny)
Byrne (Curragh Camp)
A Byrne (Leinster)
B Byrne (The Hills Second XI)
C Byrne (Civil Service)
CP Byrne (Ireland Under-23s Women)
D Byrne (The Hills, The Hills Second XI)
DF Byrne (Leprechauns, South Leinster)
DH Byrne (Pembroke, South Leinster)
DT Byrne (Railway Union)
E Byrne (Leinster Second XI)
GC Byrne (Pembroke)
GNJ Byrne (scorer)
I Byrne (The Hills Second XI)
J Byrne (Armagh, Carlow, Dublin University Past and Present, Dudley, Ireland, Phoenix, Vice Regal Lodge)
J Byrne (Malahide, Malahide Second XI)
J Byrne (The Hills, The Hills Second XI)
J Byrne (Leprechauns)
J Byrne (Leinster Under-15s)
JE Byrne (Ireland)
JG Byrne (Leinster, Pembroke, South Leinster)
JJ Byrne (South Leinster)
JV Byrne (Leinster Second XI, Pembroke, South Leinster)
K Byrne (Malahide)
K Byrne (Malahide Second XI)
K Byrne (Malahide, Malahide Second XI)
M Byrne (North Leinster)
M Byrne (Pembroke)
M Byrne (Balbriggan, The Hills Second XI)
Malcolm Byrne (The Hills, The Hills Second XI)
Martin Byrne (The Hills, The Hills Second XI)
P Byrne (umpire)
P Byrne (Cork Harlequins Second XI, Cork Harlequins Third XI)
PG Byrne (Irish Universities, Leinster, Leinster Second XI, Pembroke)
PJ Byrne (Ireland Under-19s, Leinster Cricket Union Under-19s, North Leinster, The Hills, The Hills Second XI)
R Byrne (The Hills, The Hills Second XI)
R Byrne (Leprechauns)
R Byrne (Pembroke)
T Byrne (umpire)
T Byrne (umpire)
TP Byrne (scorer)
C Byrnes (Leinster)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive