CricketArchive

Ireland Players (E)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Eager (North)
RL Eagleson (Derbyshire, Ireland, Northern Ireland)
RL Eagleson (North)
PS Eaglestone (Ireland)
PA Eakin (Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s, North Down, Northern Cricket Union, Ulster Grasshoppers)
W Eardley-Wilmot (Curragh Camp)
W Earle (YMCA)
D Earley (Limerick, Limerick Second XI)
D Earley (umpire)
D Earls (CYM)
D Early (Dublin University)
WE Earps (Belfast Wanderers)
J Easter (YMCA)
A Eastwood (scorer)
A Eastwood (Rush)
AW Eastwood (Ireland)
W Eastwood (Ebrington)
J Ebbs (Civil Service)
Echewton (North)
G Eden (Merrion)
Edgar (Holywood Cricket Club Select XI)
C Edgar (Creevedonnell)
C Edgar (Coleraine Second XI)
L Edgar (Laurelvale)
SJ Edgar (Ireland)
W Edge (Carlow)
W Edwardes (Household Brigade, Ireland, United Ireland Eleven)
Edwards (North)
A Edwards (Ulster)
G Edwards (Munster)
J Edwards (Munster)
JK Edwards (Leinster)
M Edwards (Ulster Under-15s)
ML Edwards (Irish Universities)
W Edwards (Munster Under-15s)
JF Egan (Pembroke)
JM Egan (Leinster)
TJM Egan (Leinster)
Egerton (Dublin)
RA Ejaz (Mullingar)
S Elahoti (Bangor)
C Elcoate (Cork Harlequins Third XI)
C Elder (Brigade, Glendermott)
J Elder (Coleraine, Coleraine Second XI)
JWG Elder (Ireland)
R Elder (umpire)
RC Elder (North)
Elita Khan (scorer)
F Ellen (North)
A Elliot (umpire)
G Elliot (Cork)
G Elliot (Lisburn Second XI)
J Elliot (Bangor Second XI)
T Elliot (Instonians)
Elliott (Curragh Camp)
A Elliott (Curragh Camp)
D Elliott (Carlisle)
F Elliott (Ulster)
G Elliott (Ireland Under-13s, Ireland Under-15s, Lisburn)
G Elliott (Cliftonville)
G Elliott (Lisburn Second XI)
H Elliott (Munster)
J Elliott (Lisburn)
J Elliott (Bangor)
J Elliott (Ulster)
M Elliott (Downpatrick)
R Elliott (Ulster Country, Ulster Town)
WRJ Elliott (Irish Schools)
DS Ellis (Dublin University)
M Ellis (Phoenix)
RH Ellis (Dublin University Second XI)
L Ellison (Ireland Under-23s, Irish Schools, South Leinster)
M Ellison (Malahide, Saintfield)
TE Ellison (Queen's University, Belfast)
Elmhirst (Phoenix)
G Els (Derriaghy)
S Els (umpire)
DNB Emerson (Dublin University, Dublin University Long Vacation Club, Ireland, Trinity College Long Vacation Club, Vice Regal Lodge)
T Emery (West Central)
T Emmerson (North End, Whiterock)
HR Emson (Military, Uppingham School, Uppingham School A to F)
TJ Enderson (Cork County, Leprechauns, Munster)
TM Enderson (Railway Union)
N Engelbreecht (Limavady)
G England (umpire)
J English (Curragh Camp)
M English (Bangor)
P English (Bangor)
PJ English (Irish Universities)
TCB English (Irish Schools, Northern Cricket Union, Ulster Country, Ulster Town)
JT Ennis (Dublin University)
D Ensor (scorer)
DBB Ensor (Dublin University, Ireland, Irish Schools, Leprechauns, North Leinster, Phoenix)
E Ensor (Dublin University)
R Ensor (Merrion, Merrion Second XI)
CJ Eranga (County Galway)
A Erskine (Ulster Town)
A Erskine (Leinster)
G Erskine (R and SP Union)
GC Erskine (Pembroke)
J Erskine (Northern Ireland Under-15s)
L Erskine (scorer)
RM Erskine (Holywood)
RM Erskine (Northern Cricket Union)
SCB Erskine (Northern Cricket Union)
S Ervine (Lisburn)
R Esau (Bangor)
A Esham (Dublin University)
RC Esses (Dublin University, Irish Universities, South Leinster)
S Ethakoti (Lisburn)
S Ethokoti (Bangor)
H Etlinger (Dublin University, Ireland, Marlborough College, Punjab)
A Evans (The Hills Second XI)
D Evans (North Down)
DP Evans (Leprechauns)
DP Evans (Phoenix)
F Evans (Cork County)
FN Evans (Dublin University Past and Present)
GW Evans (Dublin University, Ireland)
H Evans (Curragh Camp)
R Evans (North County Third XI)
R Evans (The Hills Second XI)
R Evans (Phoenix)
RAE Evans (Downpatrick)
RW Evans (YMCA)
SR Evans (JM Hone's XI)
T Evans (Leinster)
T Evans (Dundrum)
K Everard (The Hills Second XI)
M Everard (scorer)
C Evine (Lisburn)
Ewart (Dublin)
FN Ewing (Viscount Massereene's Team)
G Ewing (Carrickfergus)
GC Ewing (Irish Schools)
JP Ewing (Royal Artillery)
PH Ewing (Gentlemen of North of Ireland, North of Ireland Cricket Club)
R Ewing (North Down, North Down Second XI)
V Ewing (North)
W Ewing (Belfast, North of Ireland Cricket Club)
ARF Exham (Dublin University, Dublin University Past and Present, Ireland, Repton School, Shropshire)
H Eyre (Dublin)
S Ezad (Irish Universities)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive