CricketArchive

Ireland Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S Kabir (Instonians)
K Kahn (Midleton)
N Kahn (Bangor)
B Kailash (umpire)
B Kailash (Civil Service)
B Kailish (umpire)
R Kakade (Dundrum)
B Kalaish (umpire)
B Kalash (umpire)
S Kalbhor (Woodvale)
S Kalbour (Woodvale)
I Kamtekar (Carrickfergus)
Kane (scorer)
C Kane (Bangor)
C Kane (Cork County Second XI)
R Kane (Dublin University)
TDM Kane (Ireland)
TE Kane (Ireland)
A Kante (County Galway)
S Kantepudi (YMCA)
R Kapavarapu (Civil Service)
D Kapoor (Dublin University, Ireland Under-13s, Ireland Under-17s, Leinster, Railway Union, Railway Union Second XI)
H Kapoor (Railway Union Second XI)
K Kapoor (Railway Union Second XI)
K Kapoor (Railway Union)
S Karayiannis (Instonians)
R Karim (Strabane)
S Karpe (umpire)
Kartick (Limerick Raiders)
Kashif Ali (North County, North County Second XI)
Kashif Javed (County Clare)
Kashif Khan (Midleton, Midleton Second XI)
Y Kashyap (Malahide, Oak Hill, The Hills, The Hills Second XI)
Y Kashyap (YMCA, YMCA Second XI)
Kasim Ali (Limerick Raiders)
R Katapelly (Old Belvedere)
A Kate (County Galway)
M Katoyar (St Johnston)
S Katta (Laois)
A Kavanagh (The Hills Second XI)
C Kavanagh (Pembroke, Pembroke Second XI, Pembroke Third XI, South Leinster, South Leinster Under-19s)
C Kavanagh (scorer)
C Kavanagh (scorer)
C Kavanagh (Ireland Under-19s)
C Kavanagh (Pembroke)
E Kavanagh (Midleton, Midleton Second XI)
I Kavanagh (umpire)
J Kavanagh (Balbriggan)
SM Kavanagh (Ireland A Women, Ireland Women)
W Kavanagh (Carlow)
E Kavangh (umpire)
T Kayani (Cork County Third XI)
T Kayani (scorer)
Kaye (Cork County)
A Keane (Irish Universities)
A Keane (Dublin University)
J Keane (scorer)
P Keane (Phoenix Second XI)
S Keane (YMCA Second XI, YMCA Third XI)
S Keane (YMCA Second XI, YMCA Third XI)
R Keaps (Muckamore Second XI)
R Kear (Balbriggan)
Kearney (Vice Regal Lodge)
D Kearney (Phoenix)
Kearns (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
N Kearns (Phoenix Second XI)
I Keartland (Irish Schools, South Leinster)
I Keartland (Pembroke)
R Keates (Muckamore, Muckamore Second XI)
S Keates (Civil Service North)
PJ Keating (Pembroke)
GT Keatinge (Ireland, Leinster)
R Keats (Muckamore)
RJ Keaveney (Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s, Merrion, Merrion Second XI)
R Kee (Donemana, Fox Lodge, Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s)
R Keeb (Fox Lodge)
HV Keegan (Dublin University)
LJ Keegan (umpire)
R Keegan (Killymallaght)
RJ Keegan (Leinster)
S Keegan (Clontarf)
WH Keegan (umpire)
J Keeler (Balbriggan)
V Keeley (Phoenix)
V Keely (Phoenix)
VH Keely (Dublin University)
Keenan (umpire)
J Keenan (North End)
Keene (Dublin)
WH Keep (Surrey Colts)
L Keerigan (scorer)
S Keison (Civil Service North Second XI)
Keith (County Wicklow)
A Kelleher (CYM, Munster Under-13s)
A Kelleher (Cork County, Cork County Third XI)
B Kelleher (scorer)
B Kelleher (Cork County Third XI)
F Kelleher (CYM, Irish Universities, South Leinster)
M Kelleher (Cork County Third XI)
O Kelleher (Munster)
Kelly (Civil Service)
Kelly (Leinster)
AP Kelly (Dublin University, Ireland)
AWB Kelly (Dublin University, Ireland)
B Kelly (Pembroke)
B Kelly (Old Belvedere)
C Kelly (CYM, Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s, Phoenix)
C Kelly (Terenure)
C Kelly (Old Belvedere)
C Kelly (Clontarf, Clontarf Second XI)
D Kelly (Lisburn)
G Kelly (scorer)
GNB Kelly (Dublin University, Ireland)
GWFB Kelly (Ireland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
J Kelly (Munster)
J Kelly (Munster Under-13s, Munster Under-15s)
J Kelly jun (Cork County Second XI)
L Kelly (Bready Second XI)
L Kelly (Civil Service)
M Kelly (Leinster, Leinster Second XI, Merrion)
P Kelly (Burndennett)
P Kelly (JW Walsh's XI)
R Kelly (Dublin University)
R Kelly (Rush)
R Kelly (umpire)
R Kelly (North West Under-13s)
R Kelly (Pembroke, Pembroke Second XI)
R Kelly (South)
R Kelly (Bready)
R Kelly (Ireland Under-15s)
R Kelly (Malahide)
R Kelly (Irish Universities)
RJ Kelly (Ireland Under-19s)
W Kelly (Munster)
W Kelly (Burndennett)
WA Kelly (Clontarf)
Z Kelly (Malahide, Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI, Pembroke)
CF Kelsey (Officers of Ireland)
B Kelso (Academy)
S Kelso (North West)
E Kemm (Bready)
FG Kempster (Dublin University, Dublin University Past and Present, Ireland, Phoenix, Vice Regal Lodge)
J Kempster (Ireland)
JF Kempster (Ireland)
GT Kenay (Dublin University)
J Kendall (umpire)
A Kenealy (Ireland A Women)
A Kenealy (scorer)
AJ Kenealy (Ireland A Women, Ireland Women)
R Kenealy (Leinster, Leinster Second XI)
R Kenealy (scorer)
S Kenealy (Leinster, Leinster Second XI)
S Kenealy (scorer)
SE Kenealy (Ireland A Women, Ireland Women)
Kennedy (Leinster)
Kennedy (Waringstown)
A Kennedy (Waringstown, Waringstown Second XI)
A Kennedy (umpire)
AF Kennedy (Dublin University)
AJ Kennedy (Merrion)
AW Kennedy (Ireland Under-17s)
B Kennedy (Bangor)
C Kennedy (Northern Cricket Union Under-15s)
C Kennedy (scorer)
D Kennedy (Bangor)
D Kennedy (Belfast Harlequins)
D Kennedy (Sion Mills)
D Kennedy (North Down Second XI)
D Kennedy (Ireland Development XI)
D Kennedy (Northern Ireland Development XI)
D Kennedy (North Down)
D Kennedy (North Down)
DED Kennedy (Dublin University, Ireland)
DS Kennedy (Ballymena, Holywood, Ireland, Irish Universities, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Down, Northern Cricket Union)
DS Kennedy (North Down)
DS Kennedy (North Down)
FW Kennedy (Dublin University, Trinity College Long Vacation Club)
G Kennedy (North West Under-13s)
G Kennedy (Ballyspallen)
G Kennedy (Ireland Under-15s)
H Kennedy (Merrion, Merrion Second XI)
J Kennedy (umpire)
J Kennedy (Ballymena)
J Kennedy (Irish Universities)
J Kennedy (Muckamore, Muckamore Second XI)
J Kennedy (umpire)
J Kennedy (North End)
J Kennedy (scorer)
J Kennedy (Ballymena)
JC Kennedy (Phoenix)
JM Kennedy (Irish Schools)
M Kennedy (Dublin University, Ireland)
M Kennedy (Muckamore, Muckamore Second XI)
M Kennedy (Bangor Second XI)
N Kennedy (Muckamore)
R Kennedy (Military)
R Kennedy (Ballymena)
R Kennedy (umpire)
R Kennedy (Thurles)
RC Kennedy (Ireland, Vice Regal Lodge)
RJ Kennedy (Na Shuler)
RM Kennedy (Belfast Wanderers)
S Kennedy (Eglinton, Eglinton Second XI)
S Kennedy (North West Under-15s)
S Kennedy (Ballyspallen)
S Kennedy (Northern Ireland Under-15s)
T Kennedy (CYM)
T Kennedy (Terenure)
W Kennedy (North)
WH Kennedy (Dublin University)
K Kenning (Pembroke)
A Kenny (Derriaghy)
C Kenny (Railway Union Second XI)
G Kenny (Rush)
GM Kenny (Dublin University, Dublin University Second XI)
J Kenny (scorer)
JA Kenny (Irish Schools)
JA Kenny (Leinster)
L Kenny (Dublin University)
M Kenny (Ireland Women)
ME Kenny (Dublin University Past and Present)
N Kenny (Merrion Second XI, Merrion Third XI)
P Kenny (Derriaghy)
PB Kenny (Merrion)
RE Kenny (Ireland Under-21s Women)
D Kent (South Leinster)
D Kent (Leinster)
T Kentorp (umpire)
J Keogh (Leprechauns, South Leinster)
J Keogh (Railway Union)
M Keohane (Munster Under-13s)
M Keohane (Cork County, Cork County Second XI)
P Kernaghan (Templepatrick)
A Kernahan (Instonians, Instonians Second XI)
BE Kernan (Pembroke)
J Kernnedy (umpire)
M Kernoghan (Carrickfergus)
M Kernohan (Carrickfergus)
A Kerr (Derriaghy)
L Kerr (scorer)
M Kerr (Merrion Second XI)
R Kerr (North West)
R Kerr (Limavady)
V Kerr (Limavady)
K Kerrigan (CYM, Dublin University)
L Kerrigan (scorer)
L Kerrigan (umpire)
R Kerrigan (Holywood)
A Kerrison (Ireland A Women, Ireland Women)
A Kerrison (scorer)
D Kerrison (scorer)
J Kerrison (Leinster, Leinster Second XI, North Kildare)
J Kerstens (Northern Cricket Union Under-23s, Ulster Town)
J Ketch (umpire)
P Key (scorer)
G Keye (Carlisle)
L Keye (Carlisle)
R Keye (Carlisle)
S Khaja (Old Belvedere)
S Khalbhor (Woodvale)
S Khalbor (Woodvale)
Q Khalil (Rush)
A Khan (Oak Hill)
A Khan (Ballaghadereen)
B Khan (Phoenix)
B Khan (Phoenix Second XI)
F Khan (Pembroke Second XI, Pembroke Third XI)
F Khan (National University of Ireland Galway)
H Khan (Cork County Second XI)
I Khan (Ballaghadereen)
K Khan (National University of Ireland Galway)
K Khan (Railway Union Second XI)
MA Khan (Civil Service, Civil Service Second XI)
N Khan (Carrickfergus)
N Khan (Civil Service)
N Khan (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
O Khan (Phoenix, Phoenix Second XI)
O Khan (Dublin University)
Q Khan (County Galway)
R Khan (Laois, Phoenix)
R Khan (umpire)
S Khan (Leinster Second XI)
S Khan (Phoenix Second XI)
S Khan (Cliftonville)
S Khan (The Hills Second XI)
S Khan (County Galway)
S Khan (Waringstown)
S Khan (Leinster)
T Khan (Northern Cricket Union President's XI)
T Khan (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
T Khan (North West)
U Khan (North County Second XI)
W Khan (County Kerry Second XI)
Z Khan (Old Belvedere)
Z Khan (North Kildare)
E Khana (scorer)
K Khandikhar (Creevedonnell)
S Khanna (Merrion Second XI, Merrion Third XI)
A Khokhar (County Galway)
S Khokhar (County Galway)
Z Khuda Buksh (Leinster, Leinster Second XI, Railway Union, Railway Union Second XI)
Z Khuda Buksh (Terenure)
A Khurisaya (Lisburn)
Khurram (Limerick Raiders)
M Khurram (Limerick Raiders)
I Khurshid (Old Belvedere, Old Belvedere Second XI)
I Khurshid (scorer)
I Khurshid (Railway Union Second XI)
EG Kidd (Armagh)
EL Kidd (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Ireland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South)
GE Kidd (Ireland)
S Kidd (Waringstown)
G Kiernan (Malahide)
JA Kiernan (Ireland, Munster)
TJ Kiernan (Munster)
S Kilburn (Limavady)
K Kilduff (scorer)
J Kilgore (umpire)
M Kilgore (Irish Schools, Irish Universities, North West Under-15s)
F Kilkelly (Phoenix Park)
FF Kilkelly (Ireland, Na Shuler, Phoenix, United Services Portsmouth)
S Killeen (Glendermott)
C Killen (umpire)
D Killen (Killymallaght)
EB Killen (North Down)
I Killen (Glendermott Second XI)
R Killen (Glendermott, Killymallaght)
S Killen (Eglinton, Glendermott, Glendermott Second XI)
S Killen (Ardmore)
R Killian (Woodvale)
D Kilpatrick (Merrion)
M Kilpatrick (Lurgan)
N Kilpatrick (Lisburn)
N Kilroy (YMCA)
ND Kilroy (Leinster)
R Kimber (Cork County Second XI)
R Kimber (umpire)
CH Kinahan (Ireland, Phoenix, United Ireland Eleven)
EH Kinahan (Coolattin, Dublin, Ireland, Phoenix, United Ireland Eleven)
G Kinahan (Dublin, Ireland, Phoenix, United Ireland Eleven)
R Kinahan (Coolattin)
T Kinahan (United Ireland Eleven)
W Kindley (Malahide, Malahide Second XI)
W Kindley (scorer)
B King (HC McCall's XI, M Rea's XI)
C King (United Ireland Eleven)
D King (HC McCall's XI)
G King (Coolattin, Ireland)
J King (Rush)
J King (Larne)
J King (Academy)
JHA King (Dublin University)
K King (Bangor, Sion Mills)
N King (Leinster)
P King (Brigade)
S King (Merrion)
S King (Larne)
T King (YMCA)
TW King (Ulster)
W King (Ebrington)
WR King (Dublin University)
Kingscote (Cork)
G Kingwood (YMCA)
PJ Kinmont (Dublin University)
A Kinnin (Derriaghy)
A Kinsella (Civil Service)
A Kinsella (scorer)
S Kiran (Malahide, Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
D Kirby (Munster)
J Kirby (Vice Regal Lodge)
J Kirby (Dublin University)
K Kirby (Munster)
M Kirby (South Leinster)
M Kirby (Phoenix)
ME Kirby (Leinster)
T Kirby (University College, Dublin)
A Kirk (Dublin University)
C Kirk (Instonians, Instonians Second XI)
H Kirk (YMCA Third XI)
IR Kirk (YMCA)
J Kirk (Ulster Town)
M Kirk (YMCA, YMCA Second XI, YMCA Third XI)
R Kirk (Clontarf, Clontarf Second XI, Clontarf Third XI)
RWT Kirk (Instonians, Ireland Under-13s, Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s)
S Kirk (Ireland Under-13s)
W Kirk (Ulster Town)
J Kirkabe (YMCA)
MC Kirkland (Leinster)
HC Kirkman (W Allen's XI)
A Kirkpatrick (Woodvale)
A Kirkpatrick (Irish Universities)
A Kirkpatrick (Ballymena)
AK Kirkpatrick (Ireland)
JW Kirkwood (Ireland, Ireland Under-19s, Ireland Under-23s, Irish Schools, Ulster Country, Ulster Country Under-19s)
S Kirkwood (Ulster Country Under-19s)
A Kirpatrick (Ballymena)
Kirwan (South)
G Kirwan (Malahide, Malahide Second XI)
GA Kirwan (Ireland, North Leinster, University College, Dublin)
GA Kirwan (Clontarf)
J Kirwan (R and SP Union)
W Kirwan (National Bank of Ireland)
A Kitson (Brigade Second XI)
P Kitson (Irish Schools)
G Kitt (Cooke Collegians)
G Kitteringam (scorer)
G Kitteringham (scorer)
G Kitteringham (umpire)
G Kitteringham (scorer)
G Kitteringhan (scorer)
K Kleyney (Terenure)
J Kleyweg (Terenure)
M Knaggs (North Down Second XI)
P Knaggs (North Down, North Down Second XI)
A Knape (Instonians, Northern Cricket Union Under-13s)
A Knape (Belfast Under-14s)
T Knew (Bangor)
C Knight (Old Belvedere)
G Knight (scorer)
HE Knott (Dublin University)
G Knox (Donacloney)
I Knox (Ireland Under-21s)
R Knox (Coleraine, Coleraine Second XI)
Knox-Peebles (St Stephen's Green Past and Present)
B Koch (Cork County, Munster Reds)
JT Kodikara (Dublin University, YMCA)
P Koladziej (Clontarf Second XI)
A Kourian (Dublin University, Phoenix)
C Koushik (Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
A Krishnakumar (Holywood)
S Krishnamurthy (Dublin University)
A Krishnan (Pembroke Second XI, Pembroke Third XI)
B Kristen (scorer)
K Kuenen (YMCA)
CM Kuggeleijn (Pembroke)
M Kuhne (Midleton, Midleton Second XI)
J Kulatunga (Strabane)
A Kulhari (Old Belvedere)
S Kulkami (Cork County)
A Kulkarni (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
A Kulkarni (Ardmore)
C Kulkarni (Creevedonnell)
J Kulkarni (Munster Reds)
J Kulkarni (scorer)
J Kulkarni (Irish Universities)
S Kulkarni (Munster Reds)
S Kulkarni (umpire)
S Kulkarni (Irish Universities)
A Kumar (St Johnston)
B Kumar (Leinster Second XI)
B Kumar (Railway Union Second XI)
D Kumar (scorer)
D Kumar (Phoenix Second XI)
M Kumar (Old Belvedere)
P Kumar (North West)
P Kumar (Strabane)
S Kumar (Old Belvedere)
S Kumar (Waterford Institute of Technology)
S Kumar Chandran (Civil Service)
M Kunhe (Midleton Second XI)
S Kurian (Dundrum, Nenagh)
S Kurian (Dundrum)
J Kurton (Irish Universities)
N Kuruvilla (scorer)
J Kwelu (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
M Kwelu (Bangor Second XI)
T Kwelu (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
DM Kyle (Ireland)
G Kyle (Ireland Under-23s Women)
RT Kynaston (Dublin University)
C Kyness (Lurgan)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive