CricketArchive

Ireland Players (O)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A O'Herlihy (scorer)
K O' Sullivan (scorer)
S O?Gorman (Irish Schools)
G Oakes (Instonians)
S Oakes (North Leinster)
SW Oakes (Phoenix)
ATD Obernik (Carlisle)
N O'Brian (Ireland Development XI)
A O'Brien (Ireland Under-13s)
A O'Brien (scorer)
A O'Brien (Merrion, Merrion Second XI)
AR O'Brien
B O'Brien (scorer)
B O'Brien (The Hills Second XI)
B O'Brien (Malahide)
BA O'Brien (Ireland)
C O'Brien (Railway Union)
CM O'Brien (Ireland Under-23s Women)
D O'Brien (Ireland, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D O'Brien (Irish Universities, Munster)
D O'Brien (South Leinster)
E O' Brien (Malahide Second XI)
EP O'Brien (Phoenix)
G O'Brien (Railway Union, Railway Union Second XI)
G O'Brien (Kilkenny)
G O'Brien (umpire)
GP O'Brien (Ireland)
GP O'Brien (Malahide)
H O'Brien (Phoenix)
H O'Brien (Kilkenny)
H O'Brien (Munster Under-15s)
H O'Brien (Cork County, Cork County Second XI)
H O'Brien (scorer)
J O'Brien (County Clare, County Clare Second XI)
JG O'Brien (Ireland)
K O'Brien (Munster)
KJ O'Brien (Gloucestershire, Ireland, Leicestershire, Northern Districts, Nottinghamshire, Rangpur Riders, Somerset, Surrey, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel)
M O'Brien (Malahide, Malahide Second XI)
MJ O'Brien (Ireland)
NJ O'Brien (Ireland, Kent, Khulna Royal Bengals, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Rangpur Riders)
P O'Brien (Railway Union)
R O'Brien (Cambridge University, Ireland, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RD O'Brien (Dublin University, Dublin University Past and Present, Leinster)
S O'Brien (North Leinster)
S O'Brien (umpire)
S O'Brien (Malahide)
S O'Brien (Malahide)
S O'Brien (Malahide)
S O'Brien (Clontarf Second XI)
S O'Brien (Malahide)
T O'Brien (UCC)
THP O'Brien (Leprechauns)
THP O'Brien (Old Belvedere)
PT O'Brien-Butler (Ireland)
C O'Callaghan (Dublin University)
M O'Callaghan (Cork Harlequins, Munster Reds)
B O'Connell (scorer)
OV O'Connell (Phoenix)
R O'Connell (Cork County Second XI)
A O'Connor (scorer)
B O'Connor (scorer)
D O'Connor (Ireland Under-15s, Merrion)
D O'Connor (YMCA Second XI, YMCA Third XI)
DJ O'Connor (Merrion)
J O'Connor (Leinster)
JD O'Connor (Merrion)
K O'Connor (Clontarf, Clontarf Third XI)
K O'Connor (Dublin University)
M O'Connor (Leinster)
R O'Connor (Leinster, Leinster Second XI)
R O'Connor (scorer)
S O'Connor (North County, North County Second XI)
C Odlum (Munster)
F O'Doherty (Sion Mills)
F O'Doherty (Ireland Under-19s)
F O'Doherty (North West)
K O'Doherty (Eglinton)
B O'Donnell (Leprechauns, Munster)
B O'Donnell (Old Belvedere)
C O'Donnell (South)
CJ O'Donnell (Clontarf)
H O'Donnell (Military)
JA O'Donnell (Ireland, Merrion)
K O'Donnell (Instonians)
N O'Donnell (Leinster)
P O'Donnell (Leinster, Leinster Second XI, Old Belvedere, The Hills, The Hills Second XI)
P O'Donnell (Mullingar)
R O'Donnell (Ireland Under-15s, Old Belvedere)
RJ O'Donnell (Leinster)
C O'Donoghue (Merrion, Merrion Second XI)
K O'Donoghue (Merrion)
S O'Donoghue (Malahide Second XI)
R O'Donovan (CYM)
J O'Driscoll (Pembroke)
M O'Driscoll (Merrion Second XI)
JP O'Dwyer (Irish Schools, Leinster, Leinster Second XI)
B O'Farrell (Pembroke, Pembroke Second XI, Pembroke Third XI)
D O'Farrell (umpire)
N Official Umpires (umpire)
B O'Flynn (Munster Under-15s)
C O'Flynn (Merrion)
D O'Flynn (Merrion)
J Ogilby (Dublin University)
S Ogilby (Cheshire, Ireland)
K Ogle (Irish Universities)
O'Gorman (umpire)
B O'Gorman (Dublin University, North Leinster Under-19s)
C O'Gorman (Ireland Under-21s Women)
C O'Gorman (Ireland Under-15s, Leinster, Leinster Second XI, Leinster Under-13s)
G O'Gorman (YMCA)
M O'Gorman (Ireland Women, Leinster Women, Young Ireland Women)
M O'Gorman (scorer)
S O'Gorman (YMCA)
S O'Gorman (Irish Schools, Leinster Under-15s, North Leinster)
TP O'Gorman (Irish Schools)
SG O'Grady (YMCA)
J O'Hagan (Merrion)
FJ O'Hallaron (Dublin University)
F O'Halloran (Dublin University)
F O'Hanlon (Irish Schools, Old Belvedere)
M O'Hanlon (Carlow)
A O'Hara (Civil Service)
D O'Hara (Holywood Cricket Club Select XI)
G O'Hara (Lisburn Second XI)
J O'Hara (Lisburn, Lisburn Second XI)
J O'Hara (Ireland Under-19s)
M O'Hara (Malahide, Malahide Second XI)
O O'Hara (umpire)
P O'Hara (Civil Service)
P O'Hara (scorer)
PL O'Hara (umpire)
V O'Hara (The Nedd)
V O'Hara (umpire)
CJH O'Hara-Moore (Ireland)
D O'Herlihy (South Leinster Under-19s)
I O'Herlihy (Ireland Under-17s, Leinster, The Hills)
K O'Herlihy (Balbriggan, Leinster Second XI)
KD O'Herlihy (Irish Schools, Munster, South Leinster)
KD O'Herlihy (Phoenix)
KD O'Herlihy (Merrion)
M O'Herlihy (Dublin University, Ireland Under-18s, Ireland Under-19s, Irish Schools, Oxford University Authentics, The Hills, The Hills Second XI)
M O'Herlihy (Irish Universities)
P O'Herlihy (Leinster)
PJ O'Herlihy (South Leinster)
M O'Higgins (Merrion)
A O'Kane (Dublin University)
J O'Kane (Ulster Under-15s)
R O'Keefe (Cork Harlequins)
R O'Keefe (Cork County)
A O'Keeffe (Merrion)
J O'Keeffe (Cork County Third XI)
R O'Keeffe (Cork Harlequins, Cork Harlequins Second XI)
R O'Keeffe (Pembroke, Pembroke Second XI)
R O'Keeffe (North County)
R O'Keeffe (Cork County)
RM O'Keeffe (Ireland Under-17s)
BJ O'Kelly (Leinster Second XI)
BJD O'Kelly (Leinster)
D O'Kelly (University College, Dublin)
DC O'Kelly (Clontarf)
E O'Kelly (Kildare)
Oldfield (Na Shuler)
Oldfield (Gentlemen of the North of Ireland)
G Oldfield (North Down Second XI)
C Oldham (Phoenix)
SC Oldham (Cliftonville)
D Oldroyd (Dundrum)
B O'Leary (Cork Harlequins)
B O'Leary (Cork Harlequins Second XI)
CM O'Leary (Ireland Women)
D O'Leary (Cork County, Phoenix)
B O'Leay (Cork Harlequins)
Oliver (Royal Dublin Fusiliers)
D Oliver (Pembroke)
G Oliver (Coleraine)
D Olivier (Pembroke, Pembroke Second XI)
J Ollman (Cork County Second XI)
B O'Loughlin (Pembroke)
D O'Loughlin (Munster)
R O'Loughlin (Pembroke, Pembroke Second XI)
C Olphert (North West Under-15s)
C Olphert (scorer)
C Olphert (Bready)
DM Olphert (Ireland)
M Olphert (Bready, Ireland Development XI)
M Olphert (North)
SA Olphert (Eglinton, Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s)
O'Mahony
B O'Mahony (The Hills)
E O'Mahony (The Hills)
F O'Mahony (Irish Schools, North Leinster)
C O'Maille (Ireland)
CJ O'Maille (Pembroke)
MC O'Maille (Pembroke)
N O'Maille (scorer)
K O'Malley (Irish Universities)
KP O'Malley (Ireland Under-19s, Old Belvedere)
S O'Malley (Irish Universities)
JD O'Mara (Ireland)
T O'Mara (Wicklow, Wexford and Carlow)
A Omarjee (Irish Universities)
P O'M Dixon (Dublin University)
G O'Meara (Railway Union)
GJ O'Meara (Ireland Under-19s, Irish Universities)
GP O'Meara (Railway Union)
JA O'Meara (Ireland)
M O'Meara (North Kildare)
A Omer (Old Belvedere)
R O'Moore (Dublin University)
T Omyekwely (scorer)
A O'Neil (Railway Union Second XI)
A O'Neill (Old Belvedere, Railway Union, Railway Union Second XI, Terenure)
A O'Neill (scorer)
A O'Neill (Munster Under-19s)
A O'Neill (Ireland Under-15s)
A O'Neill (Pembroke Second XI)
B O'Neill (Sion Mills)
C O'Neill (Ireland Women, Northern Districts Women)
D O'Neill (North Kildare)
D O'Neill (Woodvale)
D O'Neill (Woodvale Second XI)
DJ O'Neill (Irish Universities, North Leinster)
G O'Neill (Woodvale)
JJ O'Neill (Malahide)
N O'Neill (Sion Mills)
R O'Neill (Viscount Massereene's Team)
R O'Neill (Sion Mills)
S O'Neill (Old Belvedere)
S O'Neill (Pembroke Second XI, Pembroke Third XI)
T O'Neill (CYM)
T O'Neill (Leprechauns, North Leinster)
T O'Neill (Woodvale)
T O'Neill (umpire)
T O'Neill (Malahide)
U O'Neill (umpire)
W O'Neill (Mullingar)
W O'Neill (Dublin University)
WG O'Neill (umpire)
C Oosthuizen (Leinster Second XI)
H Oppermann (Clontarf Second XI, Clontarf Third XI)
A O'Prey (Belfast Harlequins, Ireland Under-19s)
W Orakzai (Strabane)
C O'Rawe (Belfast Harlequins)
T O'Regan (umpire)
O'Reilly (Civil Service)
A O'Reilly (Cork County, Cork Harlequins, Irish Universities)
A O'Reilly (scorer)
Andrew O'Reilly (Cork Harlequins Second XI, Cork Harlequins Third XI)
Anthony O'Reilly (Cork Harlequins Second XI)
H O'Reilly (Leinster Women)
J O'Reilly (umpire)
K O'Reilly (Midleton, Midleton Second XI)
LK O'Reilly (Ireland A Women, Ireland Women)
O O'Reilly (Leinster Cricket Union Under-19s)
PM O'Reilly (Ireland)
R O'Reilly (umpire)
R O'Reilly (Clontarf, Clontarf Second XI, Ireland Development XI, Ireland Under-19s, Ireland Under-21s, Irish Schools, Irish Universities, Leinster, Leinster Cricket Union Under-19s, North Leinster)
R O'Reilly (Clontarf Second XI)
S O'Reilly (Oak Hill)
AJ O'Riordan (Ireland)
D O'Riordan (Old Belvedere)
DK O'Riordan (Cork County, Irish Universities, North Leinster, Old Belvedere, Pembroke Third XI)
KF O'Riordan (North Leinster, Old Belvedere)
N O'Riordan (Irish Universities, North Leinster)
P O'Riordan (Leinster Under-15s, North Leinster, North Leinster Under-19s)
A Orme (Leinster, Leprechauns)
K Orme (umpire)
GS Ormerod (Dublin Garrison)
CG Ormsby (umpire)
A O'Rorke (North)
B O'Rourke (Ireland Under-19s, Ireland Under-23s, Irish Schools, Leinster, Pembroke, Rush, South Leinster)
F O'Rourke (Ulster Juniors)
BH Orr (North)
HB Orr (Viscount Massereene's Team)
JV Orr (Queen's University, Belfast)
L Orr (Carrickfergus)
LWA Orr (Dublin University)
RH Orr (North of Ireland Cricket Club)
T Orr (Phoenix)
T Orr (North)
W Orr (North)
Osama Khan (The Hills)
C Osborne (Navan)
W Osborne (Rathmines School Past and Present)
O'Shaughnessy (Military, Vice Regal Lodge)
D O'Shea (Carrickfergus)
D O'Shea (South)
D O'Shea (Malahide)
L O'Shea (Malahide)
Osmer (North)
W Ostrofsky (Leprechauns)
D O'Sullivan (referee)
DM O'Sullivan (Clontarf)
EM O'Sullivan (Cork County)
G O'Sullivan (umpire)
K O'Sullivan (scorer)
K O'Sullivan (Cork County, Cork County Second XI)
K O'Sullivan (umpire)
P O'Sullivan (Irish Schools, YMCA)
P O'Sullivan (Cork County)
R O'Sullivan (Irish Schools, Irish Universities, North Leinster)
R O'Sullivan (Leinster)
S O'Sullivan (North Down)
S O'Sullivan (Cork County Second XI)
L O'Toole (Railway Union)
D O'Tuoma (Merrion Second XI)
WL Ottaway (Pembroke)
CJ Ottway (North)
J Outram (Merrion Third XI)
B Ovenden (Phoenix Second XI)
S Owais Bacha (Leinster, Leinster Second XI)
E Owens (Ireland Women)
G Owens (Old Belvedere)
K Owens (Leinster Women)
M Owens (scorer)
R Owens (Muckamore, Saintfield)
S Owens (scorer)
SA Owens (Ireland Women)
J Ozenbrook (Laois)
M Ozenbrook (Laois)
M Ozenbrook (scorer)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive