CricketArchive

Ireland Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

STA Radcliffe (Dublin University)
H Radd (Limerick Second XI)
C Rae (Northern Cricket Union Under-15s)
C Rae (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
N Raees (Laois)
U Raees (Laois)
A Raffique (Phoenix Second XI)
F Rafftery (Old Belvedere)
Rafiq (Limerick Raiders)
M Rafowly (CYM)
E Rafter (Merrion)
Rag (umpire)
A Raghavan (Dublin University, Merrion, Merrion Second XI, Merrion Third XI)
S Raghavan (Merrion Second XI)
V Ragvan (National University of Ireland Galway)
N Rahman (Civil Service)
R Rahman (Oak Hill)
A Rai (Instonians)
B Rainey (Cliftonville)
D Rainey (Muckamore Second XI)
O Rainey (Instonians)
PS Rainey (Ireland Under-21s, Ulster Country)
H Rainsford (Dublin University Second XI)
RB Rainsford (Campbell College, Belfast)
Raj (scorer)
Raj (umpire)
D Raj (Pembroke, Pembroke Second XI, Pembroke Third XI)
D Raj (Dundrum)
D Raj (Dundrum)
W Raja (County Galway)
Y Raja (Sligo)
Y Raja (County Sligo)
Rajan Singh (County Clare Second XI)
M Rajasekharan (umpire)
K Rajavelu (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
K Rajendran (Mullingar)
M Rajendran (YMCA Second XI, YMCA Third XI)
M Rajendran (Irish Universities)
Raj Singh (County Clare)
V Raj Soora (Greystones)
M Rajusekera (umpire)
N Rajwar (Dublin University)
Rajwinder (County Clare)
J Ramakrishnan (Limerick)
D Ramalingam (Muckamore)
H Ramasetty (Merrion Third XI)
S Ramay (Phoenix Second XI)
M Ramazan (Laois)
R Ramesh (Mullingar)
H Ramkissoon (Dublin University)
S Ramnath (County Galway)
S Ramnathphur (Terenure)
S Ramnathpur (Terenure)
S Ramnathpur (County Galway)
R Ramsaroop (Irish Universities, Leprechauns, South Leinster)
R Ramsaroop (Merrion)
D Ramsay (County Kerry, County Kerry Second XI)
P Ramsay (Larne)
B Ramsey (scorer)
D Ramsey (County Kerry)
J Ramsey (Templepatrick)
Ramsford (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
M Ramzan (Laois)
E Randall (Clontarf)
S Randiv (Coleraine)
S Randiv (North West)
Ranjit Singh (County Clare)
D Rankin (North West)
DA Rankin (Ireland)
E Rankin (YMCA)
G Rankin (R and SP Union)
H Rankin (scorer)
I Rankin (North West, North West Cricket Council Chairman's XI, TT West's XI)
J Rankin (JW Walsh's XI)
M Rankin (St Johnston)
RJ Rankin (Bready, Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s, Lisburn)
TI Rankin (Irish Schools, Irish Universities, Leprechauns)
WB Rankin (Derbyshire, England, Ireland, Warwickshire)
R Ranlin (Bready)
G Ranvir Singh (County Clare)
B Rao (scorer)
D Rao (Munster)
HN Raphael (Dublin University)
K Rapulana (Muckamore)
H Rasa (Glendermott)
Rashid (Limerick Raiders)
Rashid Khan (Munster)
B Rasool (CYM, Dublin University)
O Rasool (Laois)
S Rasool (Irish Universities)
A Ratul (County Kerry)
A Rauf (Greystones)
S Raul (Waringstown)
A Ravaghan (Merrion)
CH Ravenhill (Military)
M Rawlings (Munster)
Rawlins (Officers of the Garrison)
FJ Rawlins (Military)
Raworth (Players of Ireland)
S Rayes (Dundrum)
U Raymond-Hoey (Ireland A Women, Ireland Women, Scorchers Women)
CI Raynor (Ireland)
Rayworth (Vice Regal Lodge)
Raza (Ballaghadereen)
A Raza (North County, North County Second XI)
A Raza (The Hills)
A Raza (The Hills, The Hills Second XI)
A Raza (Laois)
H Raza (Glendermott)
H Raza (North Kildare)
H Raza (Ballaghadereen)
I Raza (The Hills Second XI)
MT Raza (Railway Union Second XI)
S Raza (Old Belvedere)
S Raza (Phoenix)
S Raza (Balbriggan)
Raza Ali (Dundrum)
A Razak (Railway Union)
G Rea (scorer)
I Rea (Downpatrick)
J Rea (Downpatrick)
L Rea (Downpatrick)
M Rea (Ulster Country)
MP Rea (Ireland)
HM Read (Ireland)
Reade (North of Ireland Cricket Club)
A Reamsbottom (Clarence)
SE Reamsbottom (Ireland Women)
C Reardon (Cork Harlequins, Cork Harlequins Second XI)
B Reddy (Munster)
E Reddy (Lisburn Second XI)
FJ Reddy (Leinster)
FJ Reddy (Imperial Tobacco Company)
FJA Reddy (Ireland)
KB Reddy (Munster)
S Reddy (Merrion Third XI)
V Reddy (Old Belvedere, Old Belvedere Second XI)
P Reddy Siddireddy (Merrion Third XI)
S Reddy Yelmati (Merrion Third XI)
A Redpath (Irish Universities)
S Redpath (Dunmurry)
SJ Redpath (Irish Schools)
SJ Redpath (Irish Universities)
SR Redpath (Belfast Harlequins, Lisburn, Northern Cricket Union, Ulster Town)
SR Redpath (Dublin University)
CF Redston (Dublin University)
D Reed (Instonians)
M Reed (Cork County)
R Reed (Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
B Rees (Cork County)
C Rees (umpire)
S Rees (CYM)
E Reeve (Dublin, Household Brigade)
A Reeves (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
C Reeves (Armagh)
J Reeves (North County)
N Reeves (Merrion)
R Reeves (Ireland)
TB Reeves (Dublin University, Gentlemen of the South of Ireland, Ireland, Phoenix)
T Rehamn (County Clare)
Rehan Ali (Civil Service)
A Rehman (Railway Union)
A Rehman (Sligo)
A Rehman (County Clare, County Clare Second XI)
K Rehman (Rush)
N Rehman (scorer)
T Rehman (County Clare)
T Rehman (Ballaghadereen)
T Rehman (County Galway)
W Rehman (County Galway)
Reid (Pembroke)
A Reid (Lisburn)
A Reid (scorer)
B Reid (Sion Mills)
D Reid (Academy)
D Reid (Lurgan)
I Reid (umpire)
J Reid (Irish Schools)
J Reid (Ulster)
J Reid (Clontarf)
M Reid (Cork County)
M Reid (Irish Universities)
Matt Reid (Munster Reds)
Mike Reid (Cork Harlequins, Munster Reds)
N Reid (Cork County)
P Reid (Ulster Country)
P Reid (Lisburn)
R Reid (Clontarf, Clontarf Second XI)
S Reid (umpire)
Reilly (umpire)
Reilly (Royal Artillery (Major Boothby's Battery))
R Reilly (Westland)
S Reimann (Leinster)
MS Reith (Ireland)
P Reith (scorer)
PFG Reith (umpire)
N Renjarla (Cork County Second XI, Cork County Third XI, County Kerry)
Renjith (Dundrum)
J Repsold (Larne)
S Reyes (Dundrum)
A Reynolds (scorer)
A Reynolds (Malahide, Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
A Reynolds (Greystones)
K Reynolds (Malahide, Malahide Second XI)
K Reynolds (scorer)
P Reynolds (Leinster, Leinster Second XI)
P Reynolds (scorer)
PA Reynolds (umpire)
PJ Reynolds (Civil Service)
S Reynolds (Oak Hill)
S Reynolds (scorer)
TJ Reynolds (Leinster, Military)
P Reyonlds (umpire)
A Rhaavan (Merrion)
D Rhoda (Merrion)
T Riad (County Kerry)
N Riaz (Munster Under-15s)
N Riaz (County Kerry, County Kerry Second XI)
N Riaz (Limerick Raiders)
S Riaz (scorer)
A Rice (Oak Hill, YMCA)
A Rice (Dublin University Invitation XI)
A Rice (scorer)
D Rice (Oak Hill, YMCA)
J Rice (Oak Hill)
S Rice (Oak Hill)
S Rice (Oak Hill)
S Rice (Greystones)
W Rice (Cork)
Richard (umpire)
Richards (umpire)
CWE Richards (Leinster)
F Richards (umpire)
FD Richards (North)
G Richards (Dublin University)
G Richards (Carrickfergus)
J Richards (Dublin University)
J Richards (umpire)
S Richards (Old Belvedere)
Richardson (Curragh Camp)
A Richardson (Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
A Richardson (scorer)
E Richardson (South)
E Richardson (scorer)
E Richardson (Leinster)
EAJ Richardson (Central Districts Women, Ireland A Women, Ireland Women, Typhoons Women, Wellington Women)
EJ Richardson (Ireland)
J Richardson (scorer)
JM Richardson (North)
JT Richardson (North)
L Richardson (Glendermott)
M Richardson (Thurles)
M Richardson (Cork County)
SA Richardson (umpire)
SW Richardson (North)
T Richardson (North County, North County Second XI)
T Richardson (North)
T Richardson (Thurles)
W Richardson (Malahide, Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
C Riches (Malahide, Malahide Second XI)
C Riches (scorer)
N Riches (umpire)
S Richie (Leprechauns)
CW Riddell (Curragh Camp)
I Riddell (Queen's University, Belfast)
T Riddle (Donemana)
A Riddles (Ardmore)
A Riddles (Donemana)
AK Riddles (Donemana, Eglinton, Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s, Ireland Under-23s, Limavady)
D Riddles (Killymallaght)
R Riddles (Bonds Glen)
T Riddles (Donemana, Eglinton, Glendermott, Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s, Limavady)
E Ridgeway (Scorchers Women, Typhoons Women)
E Ridgeway (Ireland Under-17s Women)
H Ridgeway (Ireland Under-17s Women)
JD Ridgeway (South Leinster, YMCA)
M Ridgeway (Leprechauns, YMCA)
P Ridgeway (Irish Universities)
P Ridgway (Leinster Cricket Union Under-19s)
Ridley (Players of Dublin)
RM Ridley (Ireland, Oxford University)
J Rietschel (Cork County)
D Rigby (YMCA Second XI)
W Riley (Vice Regal Lodge)
D Rimmer (Malahide)
J Ring (Carrickfergus, Coleraine)
G Ringland (Downpatrick)
JP Ringwood (Dublin University)
C Riordan (Cork Harlequins)
Ripon (North)
Ritchie (scorer)
AB Ritchie (North of Ireland Cricket Club)
DC Ritchie (Belfast Wanderers)
EPG Ritchie (Queen's University, Belfast)
G Ritchie (scorer)
J Ritchie (Lisburn)
J Ritchie (North)
J Ritchie (Lisburn, Lisburn Second XI)
L Ritchie (scorer)
L Ritchie (Eglinton, Eglinton Second XI)
L Ritchie (Ballyspallen)
P Ritchie (Belfast Under-14s)
S Ritchie (scorer)
T Ritchie (Leinster)
Rivington (Dublin University Long Vacation Club)
Rivington (The Hills)
R Rixie-Fuller (Laois)
R Rixon (Laois)
R Rixon-Fuller (Laois)
A Rizvi (Old Belvedere)
S Rizvi (Phoenix)
T Rizvi (Old Belvedere Second XI)
M Rizwan (Railway Union, Railway Union Second XI)
U Rizwan (Downpatrick)
Rizwan Aslam (Ardmore)
D Roach (Pembroke)
D Robb (Newbuildings)
D Robb (Glendermott)
D Robb (scorer)
D Robb (Bready Second XI, Bready Under-15s)
G Robb (Glendermott)
G Robb (Newbuildings)
J Robb (Donemana Second XI)
JC Robbie (Irish Schools)
Roberts (Ebrington)
CC Roberts (Carlow, Kildare)
G Roberts (Phoenix)
H Roberts (Kildare)
H Roberts (Leinster)
J Roberts (Gentlemen of the North of Ireland)
J Roberts (Ulster)
J Roberts (Carlisle)
JN Roberts (Vice Regal Lodge)
JR Roberts (Ireland, Phoenix, United Ireland Eleven, Vice Regal Lodge)
JT Roberts (Vice Regal Lodge)
S Roberts (Pembroke Third XI)
T Roberts (Cork)
W Roberts (North)
Robertson (Sandymount)
AB Robertson (Malahide)
AB Robertson (Malahide)
I Robertson (North Down)
W Robertson (Dublin, Phoenix)
WC Robey (Cork County)
A Robinson (Cork County)
A Robinson (Leinster)
A Robinson (Woodvale)
AJH Robinson (Dublin University, Ireland)
B Robinson (North West)
C Robinson (Irish Universities, Leprechauns)
C Robinson (Fox Lodge, Fox Lodge Second XI)
C Robinson (Belfast Under-14s)
C Robinson (Northern Cricket Union Under-15s)
C Robinson (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
C Robinson (Bonds Glen Second XI)
C Robinson (umpire)
C Robinson (North Down)
D Robinson (Bonds Glen, Bonds Glen Second XI, Irish Schools, YMCA)
D Robinson (The Hills Second XI)
D Robinson (YMCA Second XI)
D Robinson (Carrickfergus)
D Robinson (Belfast Under-14s)
D Robinson (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
DM Robinson (Carlisle)
H Robinson (St Johnston)
H Robinson (YMCA)
J Robinson (Fox Lodge)
J Robinson (North)
J Robinson (scorer)
J Robinson (St Johnston)
J Robinson (Bangor, Bangor Second XI)
J Robinson (Donemana, Donemana Second XI)
J Robinson (Strabane)
J Robinson (Brigade)
J Robinson (Fox Lodge Second XI)
J Robinson (North West)
JA Robinson (Campbell College, Belfast)
L Robinson (scorer)
M Robinson (Ireland Under-13s)
P Robinson (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
P Robinson (Woodvale)
P Robinson (Woodvale)
P Robinson (Woodvale)
R Robinson (Bonds Glen, Glendermott)
R Robinson (Glendermott)
R Robinson (Glendermott)
R Robinson (Glendermott)
R Robinson (Glendermott)
W Robinson (North)
WCA Robinson (Campbell College, Belfast)
WJ Robinson (Viscount Massereene's Team)
Robson (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
D Roche (Pembroke)
M Roche (Munster)
SR Roche (Oscott College)
T Roche (Dublin University)
M Roche-Kelly (Merrion)
H Rochfort (I Zingari, Ireland, Phoenix)
W Rochfort (Military)
N Rock (Rush)
N Rock (Ireland Under-15s)
N Rock (Southern Ireland Under-15s)
N Rock (Leinster Under-13s)
Rocke (Buttevant Garrison)
C Rodgers (Ballyspallen)
G Rodgers (Northern Cricket Union, Ulster Town)
G Rodgers (North Down)
J Rodgers (Armagh)
P Rodgers (umpire)
P Rodgers (Leinster, Leinster Second XI)
R Rodgers (Bonds Glen, Glendermott)
R Rodgers (Bonds Glen Second XI)
A Roe (Ulster Town)
RJ Roe (Dublin, Vice Regal Lodge)
Roebuck (Curragh Camp, Phoenix, Vice Regal Lodge)
G Roebuck (North)
J Rogan (Railway Union, Rush, The Hills)
P Rogan (scorer)
A Rogers (Cork)
FW Rogers (YMCA)
G Rogers (North Down)
G Rogers (Northern Cricket Union)
WF Rogers (YMCA)
J Rolf (Munster)
R Rolfe (scorer)
RA Rolfe (Ireland A Women, Ireland Women)
W Rolfe (Leinster Second XI)
H Rollins (Ireland)
D Rolt (North)
S Ronan (Cork)
J Roney (Sandymount)
WWL Rooke (Dublin University)
GG Roome (Campbell College, Belfast)
D Rooney (Balbriggan, North County Second XI, North County Third XI)
D Rooney (scorer)
EA Rooney (Ireland)
N Rooney (Balbriggan, North County Third XI)
N Rooney (North County, North County Second XI)
N Rooney (umpire)
N Rooney (Leinster Under-19s)
S Rooney (Balbriggan, North County Third XI)
S Rooney (North County, North County Second XI)
T Rooney (North County)
T Rooney Murphy (The Hills, The Hills Second XI)
G Roos (Munster)
J Roscoe (Holywood)
R Roscoe (Holywood)
Rose (Officers of the Curragh Camp)
A Rose (Instonians, Northern Cricket Union)
AD Rose (Ulster Town)
B Rose (Belfast Under-14s)
B Rose (Instonians, Instonians Second XI)
B Rose (Northern Cricket Union Under-15s)
B Rose (Royal Academical Institution, Belfast)
D Rose (JS Pollock's XI)
DJ Rose (Irish Universities)
H Rose (Curragh Camp)
JC Rose (Ulster Town)
MG Rose (scorer)
TC Rose (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
D Rosenkowicz (Merrion)
B Rosenot (Instonians)
A Ross (JS Pollock's XI)
APA Ross (Dublin University)
C Ross (Glendermott)
C Ross (Civil Service North Second XI)
D Ross (scorer)
D Ross (Dunmurry)
DJ Ross (Lord Chief Justice's XI)
JF Ross (North)
JP Ross (North)
JR Ross (YMCA)
JT Ross (Dublin University Past and Present)
MT Ross (umpire)
PC Ross (Ireland)
S Ross (Phoenix)
S Ross (Civil Service North, Civil Service North Second XI)
S Ross (Civil Service Second XI)
T Ross (Phoenix Park)
TC Ross (Ireland)
W Ross (North)
WP Ross (Leinster)
MH Rosser (Irish Schools)
A Rothwell (Navan)
C Rothwell (Navan)
H Rothwell (Navan)
R Rothwell (Navan)
C Roulston (Burndennett)
M Roulston (Burndennett, Strabane, Strabane Second XI)
R Roulston (Burndennett)
M Rountree (Civil Service North)
N Rountree (Civil Service North)
P Rout (Terenure)
LW Routledge (Dublin University, Dublin University Second XI)
Rowan (King's County)
JP Rowan (Irish Schools)
GK Rowe (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
JHR Rowe (Military)
N Rowe (Merrion)
A Rowley (Dublin University)
H Royston (umpire)
M Rr (scorer)
A Rubbathan (Clontarf)
S Rubbathan (Malahide, Malahide Second XI, North Leinster)
WP Ruddell (Pembroke)
MP Ruddle (Ireland)
MP Ruddle (Clontarf)
D Ruddock (scorer)
RT Ruddock (Clontarf)
A Rudge (Dublin)
HW Rudkin (North)
M Rule (Leinster, Leinster Second XI)
WV Rumney (Merrion)
N Rusell (North Down)
C Rushe (umpire)
Z Rushe (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
ZBC Rushe (Bangor, Instonians, Irish Universities, Northern Cricket Union)
Russell (Royal Artillery (Major Boothby's Battery))
A Russell (Pembroke)
D Russell (Ireland Under-17s, North County)
D Russell (Irish Universities)
D Russell (North County Second XI)
G Russell (South Australia Women, Ulster Town)
G Russell (Balbriggan)
G Russell (Instonians)
GB Russell (Military)
GC Russell (Ireland Under-19s, Ireland Under-21s, Ireland Youth, Irish Schools)
J Russell (umpire)
J Russell (Cork Harlequins Third XI)
J Russell (Ballymena)
JNU Russell (Dublin University)
M Russell (umpire)
M Russell (The Hills Second XI)
MA Russell (scorer)
N Russell (Ireland, Northern Cricket Union)
N Russell (Glendermott, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Down)
N Russell (Campbell College, Belfast)
N Russell (Instonians)
P Russell (umpire)
PCB Russell (Munster Reds)
R Russell (Cork Harlequins, Munster Reds, North County, Pembroke, Pembroke Second XI)
R Russell (Downpatrick)
R Russell (Railway Union)
R Russell (Cork County)
RGA Russell (Ireland Under-13s, Ireland Under-15s)
RGH Russell (Phoenix Park)
RH Russell (Phoenix)
S Russell (Cliftonville)
S Russell (Belfast Under-14s)
SJD Russell (Irish Universities)
T Russell (United Ireland Eleven)
T Russell (Ebrington)
M Russellm (scorer)
P Russsell (scorer)
Ruston (North)
A Rutherford (Brigade, Woodvale)
AT Rutherford (Ireland, Northern Ireland)
AT Rutherford (North)
M Rutherford (scorer)
S Rutherford (Woodvale, Woodvale Second XI)
T Rutherford (Woodvale, Woodvale Second XI)
B Rutland (scorer)
I Rutland (County Kerry, County Kerry Second XI)
I Rutland (umpire)
R Rutland (Cork County Second XI, County Kerry, County Kerry Second XI)
R Rutland (umpire)
S Rutland (Cork County Second XI, County Kerry, County Kerry Second XI)
S Rutland (Limerick Raiders)
D Rutledge (Gentlemen of Ireland)
C Ruttle (YMCA Third XI)
S Ruttle (Leinster Under-13s)
Ryan (North)
Ryan (umpire)
AJ Ryan (Leinster, South Leinster)
D Ryan (Dublin University, Malahide, Malahide Second XI, North Leinster)
D Ryan (Clontarf)
D Ryan (Ireland Under-19s)
D Ryan (Mullingar)
D Ryan (umpire)
D Ryan (umpire)
D Ryan (Irish Universities)
D Ryan (Greystones)
DJ Ryan (Munster, Munster Under-19s)
E Ryan (Clontarf, Dublin University)
E Ryan (Ireland Under-17s Women)
E Ryan (Clontarf Second XI)
JHA Ryan (Ireland, Northamptonshire)
JMA Ryan (Leinster)
M Ryan (Clontarf, Clontarf Second XI, Clontarf Third XI, St Johnston)
M Ryan (scorer)
P Ryan (Clontarf, Clontarf Second XI, Munster)
P Ryan (North Kildare)
P Ryan (North County)
SM Ryan (Clontarf)
W Ryan (scorer)
W Ryan (United South of Ireland Eleven)
JM Ryder (Clontarf)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive