CricketArchive

Ireland Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

M Saad (Mullingar)
S Sabastian (Dundrum)
A Sabir Ali (Bready)
A Saddique (Cork County)
M Saddique (Cork County)
A Saeed (Leinster Second XI)
A Saeed (Railway Union Second XI)
M Safeem (Civil Service, Civil Service Second XI)
A Sahabudbin (Malahide)
S Saharan (Merrion, Merrion Second XI)
Sajad (Old Belvedere Second XI)
Sajad (County Galway)
K Sajiid (North West)
M Sajjad (Old Belvedere, Old Belvedere Second XI)
Sajjad Hussain (Ballaghadereen)
M Saklin (Civil Service)
H Salahuddin (Cork Harlequins Third XI)
SA Salam (Terenure)
AT Sale (Officers of Ireland)
O Saleem (North County Second XI)
U Saleem (North County Second XI)
Q Saleh Khan (Galway)
Q Saleh Khan (County Galway)
N Salt (Munster)
R Sama (St Johnston)
R Samarji (Irish Universities)
T Samson (Leinster)
S Samuel (Phoenix Second XI)
A Samuels (Coolattin, Dublin, Dublin University, Dublin University Past and Present, Ireland, Phoenix, United Ireland Eleven)
C Sananala (Dublin University)
Sandeep Singh (Old Belvedere Second XI)
Jackson Santosh (Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
Jerson Santosh (Malahide Third XI)
A Santush (Munster Reds)
Saqib Hussain (Ballaghadereen)
S Sarahan (Merrion)
S Saseendran (Merrion Second XI)
G Satchwell (Leinster)
R Satchwell (North Kildare)
T Satchwell (North Kildare)
J Satish (Malahide Second XI)
A Saul (Cork County)
Saunders (Players of Dublin)
B Savage (umpire)
L Savage (Phoenix, Phoenix Second XI)
T Savage (Malahide)
W Savage (umpire)
P Saville (Malahide, Malahide Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Saville (Holywood)
T Saville (Malahide)
F Savino (Railway Union)
VF Savino (Leprechauns)
R Savle (Holywood)
S Sawant (Munster Reds)
Sayer (Phoenix)
MF Sayyam (Civil Service, Civil Service Second XI)
R Scaife (Phoenix)
B Scanlon (Bready)
D Scanlon (Bready)
W Scanlon (Bready Second XI)
C Scannell (Cork County, Cork Harlequins, Cork Harlequins Second XI)
H Scannell (Cork Harlequins, Cork Harlequins Third XI)
A Scholtz (Leinster)
R Scindedh (Laois)
Scott (Cork)
A Scott (North West)
A Scott (North West Under-15s, North West Under-19s)
B Scott (Fox Lodge, Sion Mills)
B Scott (Strabane)
B Scott (Brigade)
B Scott (Cork County Second XI, County Kerry)
C Scott (Derriaghy)
D Scott (Coleraine)
D Scott (Drummond)
D Scott (Woodvale)
D Scott (Derriaghy)
G Scott (Ulster Town)
H Scott (Phoenix)
HW Scott (Ireland)
I Scott (North West)
J Scott (Ballyspallen, Brigade)
J Scott (Drummond)
LG Scott (Ireland)
M Scott (Northern Cricket Union, Waringstown)
M Scott (Drummond)
MN Scott (Irish Universities)
N Scott (North West)
RG Scott (Irish Schools)
RH Scott (Ireland, Phoenix, Rugby School)
S Scott (North Down Second XI)
S Scott (North)
Z Scott (Leinster, Leinster Second XI)
MEMO Scott-Hayward (Ireland A Women, Ireland Women)
RH Scovell (County Wicklow, Dublin University, Dublin University Long Vacation Club)
E Scrives (Civil Service)
B Scroggie (Northern Ireland Under-15s)
S Scroggie (Brigade, Creevedonnell)
G Scroope (Dublin University)
S Scroope (Phoenix)
B Scully (Dublin University)
M Scully (Leinster)
M Scully (Leinster Second XI)
D Sczygiol (Cliftonville)
J Sealy (Dublin University)
P Searle (Irish Universities)
F Seaver (Military)
SD Seawright (Ireland Women)
S Sebastien (Dundrum)
E Seby (Railway Union, Railway Union Second XI)
Seeds
G Sehgal (Civil Service)
V Sehrawat (Old Belvedere Second XI)
A Semple (Brigade)
AR Semple (Ireland, Leprechauns, Ulster Town)
L Semple (Ulster Town)
L Semple (North Fermanagh)
P Semple (Limavady)
C Senior (Pembroke Second XI)
B Senthivinaga (Limerick)
C Sergeant (Lord Fitzwilliam's XI)
S Serman (Cork)
D Service (Muckamore)
G Seth (Old Belvedere)
S Sethi (North Kildare)
R Sethia (Malahide Third XI)
H Seton (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Kildare)
Severne (United Ireland Eleven, Vice Regal Lodge)
A Seymour (Curragh Camp)
EN Seymour (Ireland)
J Seymour (Carlow)
M Shabbaz (Old Belvedere)
A Shafiq (Ballaghadereen)
A Shafique (Donemana)
Z Shafique (Sligo)
K Shah (Civil Service)
M Shah (Limerick)
O Shah (Old Belvedere)
R Shah (Dunmurry)
S Shah (Dublin University, Pembroke)
S Shah (Oak Hill)
T Shah (Limerick, Limerick Second XI)
YA Shah (YMCA Second XI)
A Shahab (Limerick)
S Shahab (The Hills Second XI)
F Shahid (Cork County)
Shahmim (Old Belvedere Second XI)
M Shahreyar (Phoenix Second XI)
Shahzad (Laois)
Shahzad (Laois)
M Shahzad (Laois)
N Shahzad (Phoenix, Phoenix Second XI)
A Shakeel (Mullingar)
R Shakespear (Irish Universities)
M Shakespeare (Thurles)
Shamil Shahzad (Civil Service)
S Shamin (Railway Union)
E Shammi Ahmed (Terenure)
P Shanley (University College, Dublin)
Shannon (Instonians)
JJ Shannon (Leprechauns)
JNK Shannon (Ireland)
M Shannon (Holywood)
M Shannon (Ulster Town Under-19s)
MB Shannon (Ireland, Ireland Under-19s, Ireland Under-23s, Irish Schools, Leprechauns, Ulster Town)
N Shannon (scorer)
SWK Shannon (Instonians, Ireland Development XI, Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s)
T Shannon (YMCA)
Shar Hab (Ireland Under-15s)
Y Sharif (Munster Reds)
Y Sharif (Old Belvedere, Old Belvedere Second XI)
Shariful Islam (Clontarf, Clontarf Second XI)
JA Sharkey (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
S Sharkey (Holywood)
A Sharma (Old Belvedere)
H Sharma (Merrion Second XI)
J Sharma (Civil Service)
M Sharma (Strabane)
M Sharma (Mullingar)
N Sharma (Merrion, Merrion Second XI, Merrion Third XI)
N Sharma (Leinster Second XI)
S Sharma (Limavady)
S Sharma (Burndennett)
SS Sharma (Old Belvedere, Old Belvedere Second XI)
V Sharma (Carrickfergus)
AJ Sharp (Irish Universities)
C Sharp (Pembroke, South Leinster)
C Sharp (Pembroke Second XI)
CD Sharp (Ireland Women)
D Sharp (scorer)
M Sharp (scorer)
MP Sharp (umpire)
Sharpe (Military)
AN Sharpe (Cliftonville)
N Sharpe (Ballymoney)
S Sharpe (North County Second XI)
B Shaviz (The Hills Second XI)
FRS Shaw (Army, Europeans, Ireland)
J Shaw (Dublin University, Ulster Town)
JD Shaw (Irish Universities, Leprechauns)
R Shaw (Holywood)
R Shaw (Malahide)
RE Shaw (Leprechauns, North Leinster)
T Shaw (Dublin University)
R Shead (Instonians Second XI)
R Sheady (Ireland Under-15s, Leinster, Malahide, Malahide Second XI)
DL Sheahan (Irish Universities, North Leinster)
R Sheard (Derriaghy, Instonians)
EDR Shearer (Ireland, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Shearer (Carrickfergus)
R Sheedy (Malahide)
D Sheehan (Irish Universities)
E Sheehan (Rush)
M Sheehan (Munster)
T Sheehan (YMCA)
A Shehabeddin (Malahide, Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
E Shehabeddin (Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
F Sheikh (Limerick Raiders)
I Sheikh (Mullingar)
K Sheikh (Phoenix, Phoenix Second XI)
M Sheikh (Leinster Second XI)
CK Sheil (Ireland Under-13s, Ireland Under-17s, Leinster, North County, North County Second XI)
T Sheil (North County, North County Second XI)
E Sheldon (Leprechauns)
Shelton (Phoenix)
H Shelton (Ireland, Notts Castle)
F Shepard (Vice Regal Lodge)
A Shepherd (Phoenix)
Sheppard (Royal Dublin Fusiliers)
P Sheppard (Curragh Camp)
RT Sheppard (Haileybury College, Leinster)
M Sheraz (Laois)
A Sheridan (umpire)
A Sheridan (North County, North County Second XI)
J Sheridan (Rush)
JM Sheridan (Rush)
JN Sheridan (Rush)
M Sheridan (Rush)
P Sheridan (Rush)
J Sherlock (Ireland Under-13s, Pembroke)
J Sherrard (Muckamore)
M Sherrard (The Nedd)
Sherry (Laois)
G Shet (Old Belvedere)
N Shetty (Old Belvedere)
AI Shields (Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s, North Down, North Down Second XI)
B Shields (North County, North County Second XI)
D Shields (Leprechauns)
H Shields (umpire)
I Shields (Ulster Country, Ulster Town)
I Shields (scorer)
IP Shields (Ireland)
M Shields (Academy)
R Shilliday (Downpatrick, Northern Ireland Under-15s, Ulster Country)
CMA Shillington (Ireland A Women, Ireland Women)
K Shimmins (Ireland Under-15s, Merrion, Merrion Second XI)
D Shingley (Banbridge)
D Shiria (Railway Union Second XI)
H Shirlow (Ulster Country)
Shoaib Ali (Old Belvedere, Old Belvedere Second XI)
C Shoebridge (Ireland Under-15s, Leinster Under-13s, Malahide, Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
V Shokeenda (North Kildare)
A Sholtz (Leinster)
A Short (umpire)
D Short (Munster)
D Short (Cork County)
DP Short (Irish Schools)
G Short (Merrion)
J Short (YMCA)
J Short (Merrion, Merrion Second XI)
J Short (umpire)
JF Short (Ireland)
RH Shortt (Ireland)
SK Shovan (Pembroke)
H Shreiber (Curragh Camp)
A Shukla (YMCA Second XI, YMCA Third XI)
M Siddique (Civil Service, Civil Service Second XI)
Sidebottom (Cork, Phoenix)
GP Siggins (scorer)
D Sihra (Railway Union, Railway Union Second XI)
E Sikes (Dublin University)
RH Sikes (Cork County)
C Siller (Instonians)
JD Silverstone (Dublin University, Irish Schools, Irish Universities, Leprechauns, North Leinster)
HO Silvester (Na Shuler)
Simarjit Singh (Phoenix, Phoenix Second XI)
AJ Simms (Dublin University)
W Simms (Players of Dublin)
J Simon (Carlisle)
D Simpson (Irish Schools)
DD Simpson (Ireland A)
DD Simpson (Irish Universities)
ED Simpson (Leprechauns)
G Simpson (Limavady)
H Simpson (North of Ireland Cricket Club)
J Simpson (Ireland)
M Simpson (Ireland Under-23s)
M Simpson (Brigade)
O Simpson (Viscount Milton's XI of Carlow, Kilkenny and Coolattin Clubs)
P Simpson (umpire)
R Simpson (Lisburn, Lisburn Second XI)
R Simpson (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
K Sims (Holywood Cricket Club Select XI)
K Sims (Bangor)
G Sinclair (North)
H Sinclair (Ulster)
JM Sinclair (Gentlemen of North of Ireland, Liverpool, North of Ireland Cricket Club)
R Sinclair (North)
SR Sinclair (Campbell College, Belfast)
TM Sinclair (North)
S Singe (Carrickfergus)
A Singh (Malahide Third XI)
A Singh (Coleraine)
A Singh (North Kildare)
G Singh (Railway Union)
G Singh (Old Belvedere, Old Belvedere Second XI)
G Singh (North Kildare)
G Singh (Civil Service)
G Singh (County Clare, County Clare Second XI)
H Singh (Old Belvedere)
H Singh (Phoenix Second XI)
I Singh (Old Belvedere)
I Singh (Old Belvedere, Old Belvedere Second XI)
I Singh (Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
J Singh (Woodvale)
J Singh (Laois)
J Singh (Railway Union)
K Singh (St Johnston)
M Singh (Old Belvedere)
M Singh (YMCA)
M Singh (Malahide)
M Singh (CYM)
M Singh (North Kildare)
M Singh (Oak Hill)
M Singh (Mullingar)
P Singh (County Clare, County Clare Second XI)
R Singh (Old Belvedere)
R Singh (County Clare)
S Singh (Malahide)
S Singh (Leinster Under-13s)
S Singh (YMCA)
S Singh (Balbriggan)
S Singh (Mullingar)
Singston (Vice Regal Lodge)
R Sinh (County Clare)
D Sinton (Laurelvale)
U Siraj (Civil Service, Railway Union Second XI)
B Sisinni (Pembroke Third XI)
M Sisley (Oak Hill)
S Skelly (Bangor, Downpatrick)
SE Skelly (Irish Universities)
Skelton (Players of Ireland)
D Skelton (scorer)
C Skerrett (Dublin University Past and Present)
T Skoyles (Ireland Women)
A Slack (Holywood)
A Sleith (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
M Sloan (Lurgan)
N Sloan (scorer)
RM Sloan (Irish Schools)
S Sloan (Cliftonville)
C Small (Merrion)
M Small (North Kildare)
HJD Smartt (Ireland)
I Smillie (Clontarf Second XI, Clontarf Third XI)
A Smit (Laois)
W Smit (Bready)
Smith (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
Smith (United Ireland Eleven)
Smith (umpire)
Smith (Armagh)
Smith (Leinster)
Smith (Players of Ireland)
A Smith (Malahide, Malahide Second XI)
A Smith (YMCA)
A Smith (Pembroke)
A Smith (Leinster Development XI)
A Smith (County Galway)
AC Smith (Campbell College, Belfast)
AV Smith (Ireland)
B Smith (umpire)
C Smith (scorer)
C Smith (The Hills)
C Smith (Malahide)
CD Smith (North Leinster)
D Smith (Vice Regal Lodge)
D Smith (United South of Ireland Eleven)
G Smith (Ireland Women)
G Smith (The Nedd)
GJ Smith (Pembroke)
GS Smith (Military)
H Smith (Templepatrick)
I Smith (Limavady)
J Smith (Merrion)
J Smith (Malahide)
J Smith (Munster)
J Smith (CYM)
J Smith (YMCA, YMCA Second XI)
J Smith (Leinster)
J Smith (Pembroke Second XI)
J Smith (Terenure)
JH Smith (Ireland)
JM Smith (Leprechauns)
JP Smith (Ireland Under-17s)
K Smith (umpire)
KD Smith (Irish Universities)
M Smith (Malahide Third XI)
N Smith (umpire)
N Smith (Irish Schools)
N Smith (Instonians, Northern Cricket Union)
N Smith (Cork Harlequins Third XI)
P Smith (Ireland)
P Smith (The Hills)
P Smith (Invitation XI)
P Smith (United Ireland Eleven)
P Smith (umpire)
P Smith (Pembroke)
PM Smith (South Leinster)
R Smith (umpire)
R Smith (Munster Reds)
R Smith (Pembroke)
R Smith (West Central)
R Smith (umpire)
R Smith (Saintfield)
R Smith (Templepatrick)
R Smith (Downpatrick)
RA Smith (Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s)
RG Smith (scorer)
S Smith (Eglinton)
S Smith (Leinster Development XI)
S Smith (Glendermott)
S Smith (Cork County)
S Smith (Pembroke Third XI)
SC Smith (Ireland)
SS Smith (Malahide, Malahide Second XI, Munster)
TF Smith (Clontarf)
W Smith (Ulster Town)
W Smith (Westland)
A Smyth (JS Pollock's XI)
B Smyth (North County, North County Second XI)
FAB Smyth (Ulster Town)
G Smyth (The Nedd)
I Smyth (Clontarf Second XI, Drummond, The Nedd)
I Smyth (Clontarf Third XI)
K Smyth (Ireland Women, Leinster Women, Young Ireland Women)
K Smyth (Irish Universities)
K Smyth (umpire)
L Smyth (Clontarf Third XI)
M Smyth (TT West's XI)
R Smyth (Saintfield)
R Smyth (Downpatrick)
R Smyth (Donemana)
S Smyth (Hertfordshire Women)
S Smyth (Glendermott)
SG Smyth (Ireland, Northern Ireland)
TD Smyth (Dublin University Long Vacation Club)
W Smyth (Ulster Town)
D Smythe (Ireland Development XI)
DCW Smythe (Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s, Merrion)
E Smythe (Kilkenny)
IW Smythe (Military)
JF Smythe (Ireland, Kilkenny)
JLW Smythe (Ireland Women)
K Smythe (Ireland Women)
R Smythe (umpire)
SA Smythe (Ireland, Military)
D Snell (CYM)
PS Snell (Campbell College, Belfast)
R Snell (CYM)
M Snodgrass (Brigade, Brigade Second XI, Killyclooney)
M Snodgrass (Strabane)
A Snow (Sandymount)
ES Snow (Phoenix)
A Sofley (Saintfield)
M Sohail (Limerick Raiders)
H Solomons (Railway Union)
M Solomons (South Leinster Under-15s)
MJ Solomons (Dublin University, Irish Universities)
D Solon (Dublin University)
J Somerfield (Munster Reds)
D Sommerfield (UCC)
S Sood (Civil Service, Civil Service Second XI)
S Sood (YMCA Second XI)
D Soraghan (Merrion)
K Sorensen (Cork County, Leinster, Munster, Munster Reds, Old Belvedere)
MC Sorensen (Ireland)
CP Soulsby (Cork)
J Souten (YMCA)
Souter (Players of Dublin)
J Souter (YMCA)
H Southall (Railway Union Second XI)
M Southern (Limerick Second XI)
FE Sowman (South Leinster, YMCA)
LP Spearman (Ulster Country)
A Speer (Cliftonville)
G Speers (Irish Schools)
T Speers (Bangor)
K Spelman (Clontarf, Clontarf Second XI, Ireland Development XI, Ireland Under-19s)
AAA Spence (Ireland Women)
AG Spence (Ireland, Irish Universities, Ulster Country)
AWD Spence (Clontarf)
C Spence (Bready, Bready Second XI)
D Spence (umpire)
HS Spence (North)
L Spence (scorer)
R Spence (Bready, Bready Second XI)
R Spence (Cliftonville)
RD Spence (umpire)
W Spence (Cliftonville)
J Spencer (Limerick, Limerick Second XI)
JH Spencer (Phoenix)
B Spender (Dublin University)
A Spiller (Dublin)
A Spratt (Eglinton)
A Spratt (Ballyspallen)
G Spratt (Eglinton, Lisburn)
W Sproule (Ireland)
NH Squire (Ireland Women)
PV Sreenivas (Nenagh)
S Srikkanth (Old Belvedere)
N Srinivasan (Limerick, Limerick Second XI)
P Stafford (Brigade, Lurgan)
WP Stafford (Irish Universities, Ulster Town)
E Stanley (Clontarf)
J Stanley (Armagh)
A Stanton (Larne)
AV Stanton (Ireland Women)
D Stanton (Larne)
M Stanton (Leinster Women)
R Stanton (Merrion, Merrion Second XI, Merrion Third XI)
RJ Stanton (Irish Schools, South Leinster)
T Stanton (Merrion, Merrion Second XI)
D Starkey (South Leinster)
D Staunton (Leinster Second XI, North County, North County Second XI, North County Third XI)
R Staunton (North County, North County Second XI)
B Stedman (North West)
F Stedman (Ireland, London County, Surrey, Woodbrook Club and Ground)
A Steel (Drummond)
HF Steel (Woodbrook Club and Ground)
J Steel (Drummond)
J Steel (Limavady)
A Steele (The Nedd)
D Steele (Pembroke)
J Steele (Limavady)
T Steen (Civil Service North)
J Steenkamp (Phoenix)
B Stein (umpire)
CE Stelfox (Ireland, North of Ireland Cricket Club)
J Stelfox (Ireland)
Stephens (Bready)
RB Stephens (North)
J Stephenson (Instonians)
K Stephenson (Curragh Camp)
S Stephenson (Muckamore, Muckamore Second XI)
C Sterling (South Leinster)
JS Sterry (Leprechauns)
J Stevens (Instonians)
L Stevens (Merrion)
Stevenson (Military)
A Stevenson (Glendermott)
DS Stevenson (Banbridge)
G Stevenson (Derriaghy)
HH Stevenson (North)
J Stevenson (Instonians, Northern Cricket Union, South Leinster)
J Stevenson (Donacloney)
K Stevenson (Killyclooney)
MH Stevenson (Cambridge University, Derbyshire, Ireland, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Stevenson (Lisburn)
B Steward (Cork)
Stewart (Military)
Stewart (Cork)
A Stewart (Instonians)
AJ Stewart (Dublin University, Irish Universities)
CM Stewart (Campbell College, Belfast)
D Stewart (Dunmurry)
G Stewart (Killyclooney)
H Stewart (Vice Regal Lodge)
HC Stewart (Cork County)
I Stewart (North)
J Stewart (Northern Cricket Union, Ulster Town)
J Stewart (Bangor)
J Stewart (Eglinton)
J Stewart (Dunmurry)
J Stewart (Fox Lodge, Fox Lodge Second XI)
J Stewart (Carrickfergus)
JM Stewart (Irish Schools, Irish Universities)
K Stewart (Lisburn)
N Stewart (Eglinton)
N Stewart (Drummond)
R Stewart (Eglinton)
R Stewart (North West)
R Stewart (Cooke Collegians)
R Stewart (Civil Service North)
W Stewart (Ulster)
Stewell (Cork)
M Stinson (Lurgan)
M Stinson (Derriaghy)
BW Stirling (Irish Schools, Ulster Town)
P Stirling (Coleraine)
PR Stirling (Ireland, Middlesex, Sylhet Royals)
RB Stirling (Carrickfergus, Cliftonville, Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DJ Stirrat (Leprechauns)
TL Stockdale (Queen's University, Belfast)
DJ Stokes (Ireland, Leinster, National Bank of Ireland, Phoenix, Rathmines School)
F Stokes (Leinster)
I Stokes (Cork County Third XI)
J Stokes (Waringstown, Waringstown Second XI)
JA Stokes (Merrion)
L Stokes (Cork County Third XI)
S Stokes (Waringstown, Waringstown Second XI)
W Stokes (Ireland)
A Stone (Phoenix)
BW Stone (Pembroke)
R Stone (Munster Reds)
S Stone (Cork County)
I Stoneman (Ulster Country Under-19s)
A Stoops (Armagh)
W Stopford (Cork County)
C Storey (Woodvale Second XI)
JB Storey (Ireland)
T Storey (Woodvale Second XI)
M Stott (umpire)
AC Strahan (Dublin University Second XI)
J Strangways (Armagh)
Stratton (Cork)
D Streak (North Leinster)
D Streak (YMCA)
DM Streek (Ireland Under-23s, North Leinster, Pembroke Second XI, Phoenix, YMCA, YMCA Second XI, YMCA Third XI)
S Streek (YMCA Second XI, YMCA Third XI)
BWH Stronach (Ireland, Tanganyika)
D Strong (North Leinster)
R Strowger (scorer)
H Strydom (Lisburn)
M Strydom (Lisburn)
R Strydom (Ireland)
CP Stuart (Clontarf)
K Stuart (Instonians)
MJ Stuart (Cork)
B Sturgeon (Muckamore)
B Styles (Irish Universities)
SP Sud (Terenure)
M Suddiq (North Down)
D Suffern (Lisburn, Lisburn Second XI)
I Suffern (Lisburn)
M Sugden (Dublin University, Ireland)
JF Sugrue (Oscott College)
S Sugwekar (Muckamore)
F Suleman (Derriaghy)
F Sullivan (Clontarf, Clontarf Second XI)
R Sullivan (Phoenix)
R Sullivan (Clontarf, Clontarf Second XI, Clontarf Third XI)
V Sully (R and SP Union)
H Sultan (Limerick)
S Sultan (Limerick)
I Sumit (Galway)
I Sumit (County Galway)
G Summers (Leinster)
A Supal (Bangor Second XI)
Suqbail Singh (County Clare)
DJ Surrat (Leprechauns President's XI)
S Surridge (Cork County)
A Sutherland (North Down)
J Sutton (Cork County, Munster)
J Swaine (Vice Regal Lodge)
W Swann (Clydesdale, Ireland, Northumberland Club)
JM Sweeney (Civil Service, Clontarf)
C Sweetnam (Midleton, Midleton Second XI)
Syed Ali (Old Belvedere, Old Belvedere Second XI, Phoenix)
RH Sykes (Cork County)
A Symington (Dundrum)
N Symmons (Ireland A Women, Ireland Women)
FR Synnott (Leprechauns, North Leinster, Old Belvedere)
IJ Synnott (Clontarf, Clontarf Second XI, Clontarf Third XI, Dublin University, Ireland Under-19s, Irish Schools, Irish Universities, Leinster Cricket Union Under-19s, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WJ Synott (Dublin University Past and Present, Incogniti, Ireland)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive