CricketArchive

Ireland Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S Tabish Ali (County Galway)
Tabish Khan (Fox Lodge)
A Taggart (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society, Civil Service North)
T Taggart (Ballymoney)
S Tahir (Mullingar)
Taimur Khan (North Down)
D Tait (Cork Harlequins)
M Taj (Laois)
M Taj (County Kerry)
JR Talbot (County Meath)
M Talbot (Dublin University)
Talha (Limerick Raiders)
D Tanham (Railway Union)
DE Tanham (South Leinster)
JV Tanham (Railway Union)
K Tanham (scorer)
KP Tanham (South)
KP Tanham (Railway Union)
RP Tanham (Pembroke)
RP Tanhan (Pembroke)
Tanner (Curragh Camp)
A Tanner (Dublin University)
KD Tanner (Carlow, Cork County)
H Tanveer (Civil Service)
M Tanveer (Oak Hill)
M Tanveer (The Hills Second XI)
H Tanvir (Civil Service)
M Tarar (Balbriggan)
M Tariq (Railway Union)
M Tariq (Limerick Raiders)
R Tariq (Clontarf Second XI)
DR Tarleton (Dublin University)
TR Tarleton (Armagh)
K Tarrant (Irish Universities, North Leinster Under-19s)
J Tasman-Jones (Dublin University)
D Tate (Munster Reds)
P Tate (Downpatrick, Ireland Development XI, Ireland Under-19s, Irish Schools, Northern Cricket Union)
JC Tattersall (Dublin Garrison)
Taylor (Military)
A Taylor (North Leinster)
A Taylor (North Leinster)
A Taylor (Malahide)
A Taylor (Phoenix)
DR Taylor (Ireland, Ulster)
DR Taylor (Northern Cricket Union)
F Taylor (Ballymena)
FW Taylor (Leinster)
G Taylor (Irish Schools)
G Taylor (North West Under-15s)
H Taylor (scorer)
J Taylor (Dundrum)
K Taylor (Leinster)
K Taylor (Leinster Second XI)
L Taylor (scorer)
MH Taylor (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University)
N Taylor (Clontarf)
NC Taylor (Dublin University, Irish Schools, Irish Universities, Leprechauns, North Leinster)
NC Taylor (Phoenix)
NJ Taylor (scorer)
O Taylor (Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
R Taylor (North West)
RW Taylor (North)
SM Taylor (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Ireland, Ireland Under-19s, Ireland Under-21s, Ireland Under-23s, Irish Schools, South Leinster, YMCA)
SM Taylor (Leinster)
W Taylor (umpire)
M Tayyab (Old Belvedere)
M Tayyab (scorer)
M Tayyab (Phoenix Second XI)
J Tazman-Jones (Dublin University)
H Tector (scorer)
H Tector (YMCA, YMCA Second XI, YMCA Third XI)
H Tector (Ireland Under-15s)
H Tector (scorer)
JB Tector (Glamorgan Second XI, Glamorgan Under-19s, Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s, Leinster Under-15s, YMCA, YMCA Second XI)
T Tector (scorer)
W Telford (Dublin University)
F Templar (Armagh)
Temple (Military)
ET Temple (Dublin)
H Tennant (Clydesdale, Gentlemen of North of Ireland, Gentlemen of Scotland, West of Scotland)
R Tenney (Ulster)
RCH Terdre (Cheltenham College, Dublin University)
J Terrett (Cliftonville, Irish Schools, Irish Universities, North Down, North Down Second XI)
JW Terrett (Northern Cricket Union)
E Tew (Railway Union)
V Tewata (Laois)
T Thacker (Ballaghadereen)
P Thackerey (Midleton)
A Thakur (North Down)
B Thambi (Dundrum)
B Thambi (Dundrum)
N Thambi (Dundrum)
FA Thesiger (Guards Club, Household Brigade, Marylebone Cricket Club, Phoenix)
G Thesiger (North)
P Thew (umpire)
P Thews (umpire)
M Thoas (Nenagh)
Thomas (Ebrington)
A Thomas (Ireland)
A Thomas (Cliftonville)
B Thomas (CYM, The Hills)
B Thomas (Pembroke)
BA Thomas (Balbriggan)
D Thomas (Creevedonnell)
J Thomas (Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
J Thomas (Dundrum)
L Thomas (Creevedonnell)
M Thomas (North)
M Thomas (Terenure)
M Thomas (Nenagh)
P Thomas (Munster)
P Thomas (County Kerry Second XI)
R Thomas (Creevedonnell)
S Thomas (Downpatrick)
S Thomas (Dundrum)
Thompson (Leprechauns)
A Thompson (referee, umpire)
AG Thompson (Dublin University, Dublin University Second XI)
B Thompson (Railway Union)
B Thompson (Merrion)
B Thompson (scorer)
D Thompson (Ballymena)
D Thompson (Drummond)
D Thompson (scorer)
DJ Thompson (umpire)
E Thompson (Civil Service North, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Down)
ER Thompson (Dublin University, Ireland)
F Thompson (Dublin University, Dublin University Long Vacation Club)
G Thompson (YMCA)
G Thompson (Clontarf)
G Thompson (Carrickfergus)
G Thompson (Ballyspallen)
G Thompson (Waringstown)
G Thompson (Waringstown)
G Thompson (Waringstown)
GJ Thompson (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Ireland, Lancashire)
HA Thompson (Dublin University)
I Thompson (Ulster Country)
I Thompson (scorer)
J Thompson (Ballyspallen, Glendermott, Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s)
J Thompson (Dublin University)
J Thompson (Ulster Town)
J Thompson (Phoenix)
J Thompson (Cliftonville, Limavady)
J Thompson (umpire)
J Thompson (Brigade)
J Thompson (Downpatrick)
J Thompson (Donemana)
J Thompson (Northern Cricket Union)
J Thompson (North)
JR Thompson (Ireland A)
M Thompson (Templepatrick)
N Thompson (Eglinton, Eglinton Second XI)
N Thompson (Ballyspallen)
N Thompson (Limavady)
N Thompson (North West Under-15s)
NE Thompson (Ireland)
O Thompson (North West)
P Thompson (Downpatrick)
P Thompson (umpire)
R Thompson (Carrickfergus, Railway Union)
R Thompson (Cliftonville)
R Thompson (Bonds Glen)
S Thompson (Limavady)
S Thompson (Muckamore, Muckamore Second XI)
SR Thompson (Ireland)
T Thompson (umpire)
T Thompson (Brigade, Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-19s)
T Thompson (Newbuildings)
T Thompson (Leprechauns)
TH Thompson (Irish Schools)
WF Thompson (Ireland, Kensington Park, Marylebone Cricket Club)
ST Thomson (Muckamore)
WT Thomson (Ulster Town)
AMC Thorburn (scorer)
N Thorburn-Muirhead (Irish Universities)
G Thornbury (Laurelvale)
J Thornbury (Armagh)
G Thornton (Ireland Under-23s Women)
EB Thresher (Military)
AP Tibbey (Northern Cricket Union)
E Tice (Merrion Third XI)
EJ Tice (Ireland A Women, Ireland Women)
PJA Tice (Cambridge University)
M Tichband (Merrion, Merrion Second XI)
A Tichett (umpire)
R Tiernan (Gentlemen of the North of Ireland)
L Tierney (Ireland Under-21s Women)
HV Tighe (Irish Schools, Leinster, North Leinster, Old Belvedere, South Leinster)
HV Tighe (Pembroke)
M Tighe (Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s, Pembroke)
A Tilling (Merrion)
RC Tilson (North Leinster, Phoenix)
HS Timms (Gentlemen of North of Ireland, North of Ireland Cricket Club)
D Timpson (scorer)
D Tindall (Leinster)
A Tinsley (Oak Hill)
CH Tipping (Railway Union, South Leinster)
CH Tipping
DO Tipping (Leprechauns, South Leinster)
DO Tipping (Railway Union)
GA Tisdall (Dublin University)
M Titchband (Merrion Second XI)
A Titmus (Bangor)
JHV Tittle (Royal School Armagh)
JM Tittle (Royal School Armagh)
U Tiwary (scorer)
M Tobb (Cooke Collegians)
Tobin (Leinster)
J Tobin (Gentlemen of Ireland)
R Tobin (The Hills Second XI)
TJ Tobin (Leinster)
R Tocker (Cork County)
D Todd (North West, North West Cricket Council Chairman's XI)
RA Todd (Pembroke)
R Toemoe (YMCA)
A Tolan (The Hills Second XI)
I Tolan (The Hills, The Hills Second XI)
I Tolan (scorer)
I Tolan/Nathan Rooney (umpire)
B Toland (Lisburn)
M Tolcher (umpire)
N Tolerton (Lisburn Second XI)
S Tollerton (Lisburn)
G Tombe (Coolattin)
H Tomkins (Cork)
F Tomkinson (Dublin)
P Tomlinson (Railway Union Second XI)
S Tomlinson (Railway Union, Railway Union Second XI)
J Toner (Clontarf, Clontarf Second XI)
K Tonetti (Ireland Under-13s, Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s, Merrion)
K Tonnetti (Merrion)
Tony (umpire)
Tony Connell (scorer)
J Toombs (Phoenix)
G Toomey (Pembroke Third XI)
K Toori (Railway Union Second XI)
A Topping (North)
B Topping (Irish Schools, Irish Universities, Northern Cricket Union, Ulster Country)
B Topping (Donacloney, Laurelvale, Lisburn)
B Topping (Lurgan)
M Topping (North Kildare, Northern Cricket Union Under-13s)
M Topping (Ireland Under-15s)
T Topping (scorer)
A Tormey (Dundrum)
A Torney (Dundrum)
J Torney (Downpatrick, Dundrum)
I Torrens (North West, North West Cricket Council Chairman's XI)
J Torrens (Brigade, Derriaghy)
R Torrens (Ireland)
S Torrens (Coleraine Second XI)
W Torrens (Coleraine, Coleraine Second XI)
W Torrens (Irish Universities)
A Tosh (Brigade)
D Tosh (Brigade)
L Tottenham (Gentlemen of Dublin, Officers of Ireland)
I Tovey (Midleton)
T Townend (Railway Union, Railway Union Second XI)
Townley (Dublin)
Townsend (Cork)
D Townsend (Pembroke)
DA Townsend (South Leinster)
J Townsend (Dublin University)
R Townsend (Cork)
P Tracey (Drummond)
A Traill (Dublin University, Ireland)
E Traill (Sion Mills)
EB Traill (Dublin University)
RG Traill (Dublin University, Ireland, Phoenix)
AG Trapnell (Pembroke)
Travers (Wicklow, Wexford and Carlow)
G Treacy (Munster)
JJ Treacy (Pembroke)
M Treacy (Holywood)
D Tre Boulay (Phoenix)
Tredennick (Curragh Camp)
J Tremlett (Dublin University, Leinster)
AJ Trench (Military)
R Trench (Phoenix)
SJ Trench (Curragh Camp)
H Trevor (North)
H Trimble (Holywood)
MA Trimble (Holywood)
P Trimble (umpire)
G Triscott (Royal Dublin Fusiliers)
PM Trohear (Ireland Women)
Trott (umpire)
Trotter (Curragh Camp, Military)
DW Trotter (Dublin University)
FN Trotter (Dublin University)
M Troy (Holywood)
Truell (Na Shuler)
C Trueman (Ireland)
V Trung (Waterford Institute of Technology)
Tryon (Gentlemen of Dublin, Officers of Ireland)
N Tubb (Cooke Collegians)
NG Tubb (Ireland)
D Tubbert (Railway Union)
B Tucker (Old Belvedere, Pembroke Second XI, Pembroke Third XI)
B Tucker (Leinster Under-15s)
C Tucker (scorer)
C Tucker (scorer)
D Tucker (scorer)
D Tucker (Pembroke, Pembroke Second XI, Pembroke Third XI)
DP Tucker (North Leinster)
DP Tucker (Old Belvedere)
F Tucker (Ireland Under-17s)
FB Tucker (Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s, Pembroke, Pembroke Second XI, Pembroke Third XI)
FB Tucker (Leinster Cricket Union)
L Tucker (scorer)
LJ Tucker (Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s, Leinster Under-15s, Pembroke, Pembroke Second XI, Pembroke Third XI)
LJ Tucker (Leinster Cricket Union)
M Tucker (Old Belvedere)
M Tucker (scorer)
MP Tucker (Pembroke)
RJ Tucker (Cork)
A Tudor (scorer)
AR Tuffery (umpire)
A Tuffrey (umpire)
GR Tuke (Leinster)
PM Tully (Dublin University)
TK Tully (Dublin University, Irish Universities, North Leinster)
T Turbelt (Gentlemen of Ireland)
M Turkington (Carrickfergus, Cliftonville, North Down)
M Turkington (Holywood)
T Turkington (Midleton)
W Turley (Armagh)
G Turnbull (Lurgan)
MH Turnbull (Royal Academical Institution, Belfast)
Turner (Cork)
EC Turner (Leinster)
F Turner (Dublin)
G Turner (Creevedonnell)
J Turner (Creevedonnell)
J Turner (Newbuildings)
N Turner (Malahide, Malahide Second XI)
S Turner (North Down)
W Turner (North Down)
H Turpin (Phoenix)
T Turton (Galway)
T Turton (scorer)
T Turton (County Galway)
N Twaddell (Malahide Second XI)
D Tweed (Larne)
B Twomey (Munster)
G Twomey (Pembroke, Pembroke Second XI, Pembroke Third XI)
S Twomey (Irish Universities)
J Tylor (Dublin University)
Tynan (YMCA)
N Tynan (Cork County, Munster Reds)
N Tynan (Cork County Second XI)
N Tynan (Irish Universities)
PJ Tynan (Cork County, Irish Schools, Leprechauns, Munster, North Leinster, Old Belvedere)
GA Tyndall (Clontarf)
JM Tyrell (Royal Academical Institution, Belfast)
R Tyrell (Phoenix)
R Tyrrell (Phoenix)
Tyson (Military)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive