CricketArchive

Ireland Players (V)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

P Vadlamundi (Clontarf Second XI, Cork Harlequins Second XI, Cork Harlequins Third XI)
V Vaidayanathan (Phoenix)
V Vaidyanathan (Phoenix, Phoenix Second XI)
M Vaig (Cork County)
JW Valentine (North)
W Valentine (North)
R Valson (scorer)
R Valson (Balbriggan)
R Valson (The Hills Second XI)
S Valson (scorer)
R Vamshi (Old Belvedere)
Vance (Curragh Camp)
F van den Burgh (Derriaghy)
R Van der Dussen (Church of Ireland Young Men's Society)
U van der Fleur (YMCA)
Johan van der Flier (YMCA, YMCA Second XI)
Josh van der Flier (YMCA, YMCA Second XI)
JAE van der Flier (Ireland A Women, Ireland Women)
A van der Merwe (scorer)
A van der Merwe (Ireland)
H van der Merwe (Derriaghy, Lisburn)
J van der Merwe (Civil Service North)
JB van Der Merwe (Northern Cricket Union)
JB van der Merwe (Ireland Development XI, Ireland Under-13s, Ireland Under-15s, Ireland Under-17s, Ireland Under-19s, Muckamore)
M van der Merwe (Derriaghy)
D van der Velt (Pembroke)
J van der Westhuizan (Cork Harlequins Third XI)
C Van Heerden (Cork County, Cork County Second XI)
J van Merwe (Muckamore)
M van Niekerk (CYM, Derriaghy, Lurgan, YMCA)
P van Niekerk (Derriaghy)
R van Niekerk (Dublin University)
M van Oorshott (Malahide Second XI, Malahide Third XI)
D van Rensburg (Carrickfergus)
G van Rensburg (Carrickfergus)
GT Vanston (Dublin University Second XI)
CT van Straubenzee (Officers of the Garrison)
D van Wyk (Instonians)
D van Zyl (Laois, Rush, Terenure)
S van Zyl (Glendermott)
K Vardhan (Coleraine)
V Varghese Jacob (Dundrum)
A Varikkatharappel (Nenagh)
Various (scorer)
A Varma (Merrion Second XI, Merrion Third XI)
B Vaughan (Leprechauns)
D Vaughan (CYM, Leinster, Terenure)
E Vaughan (Terenure)
JA Vaughan (umpire)
A Vavasour (United South of Ireland Eleven)
WD Vavasour (Phoenix)
M Vdonlia (Instonians Second XI)
S Veale (Ireland Women)
T Ved (YMCA Third XI)
R Veillard (umpire)
A Venkat Muntha (Malahide)
S Venkatramani (Greystones)
C Vennard (umpire, scorer)
E Vennard (Ulster Country)
K Vercoe (Bangor)
M Vergee (Ballymena)
L Vermaak (Clontarf, Rush)
P Vermaak (Laois)
R Verman (Cork County Third XI)
WC Vermard (umpire)
Vernan (umpire)
R Vernan (Cork County Third XI)
H Verner (Armagh)
AJ Vernon (North)
D Verry (Merrion)
W Verwoerd (Pembroke, Pembroke Second XI)
W Verwoerd (Dublin University)
ERF Vicars (Rugby, Rugby School, United Ireland Eleven)
D Vickers (Clontarf Second XI)
J Vigors (Coolattin)
Vikram Singh (Old Belvedere)
S Viksomora (Merrion)
F Viljoen (Lurgan)
Vince (scorer)
A Vincent (Clontarf Second XI, Clontarf Third XI)
A Vincent (Malahide)
A Vincent (Ireland Under-15s)
D Vincent (Clontarf Second XI, Clontarf Third XI)
D Vincent (scorer)
DA Vincent (Ireland)
E Vincent (umpire)
J Viner (Saintfield)
C Vint (North)
EL Vint (Ireland)
ET Vint (North)
J Vinu (umpire)
W Voerwood (Dublin University)
N Vorster (North Kildare)
N Voster (North Kildare)
K Vulker (Pembroke Third XI)
A Vyas (Dublin University)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive