CricketArchive

Kenya Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

F Babla (Mombasa Sports Club)
L Babra (Kenya Kongonis)
A Badreshi (Kenya Cricket Association Chairman's XI, Kenya Cricket Association Invitation XI)
A Baeur (Kenya Women)
M Bahizi (Kenya Under-19s Women)
S Bajina (scorer)
AG Baker (Kenya Kongonis, Officials)
M Bakir (Burhani Sports Club)
M Bakirali (Burhani Sports Club)
M Bakirali (Coast Gymkhana)
Y Bakirali (Mombasa Sports Club)
Baldev Singh (Kenya)
WJS Baldwin (Europeans, Kenya, Settlers)
EG Bale (Officials)
J Ball (Kenya Kongonis)
C Ballolli (Mombasa Simba Sports Club B)
Balwinder Singh (Mombasa Simba Sports Club B)
R Bandhiya (Kongonis)
M Banja (African Women, Kenya Women)
M Banja (scorer)
D Barnett (Mombasa Heat)
J Barnett (Kenya Kongonis)
Barney (Rift Valley Cricket Association XI)
CJT Barton (Officials)
Bashir (Mombasa Sports Club)
M Bashir (Kenya Asians)
B Baskaran
Bassan (Kenya Cricket Association XI)
R Bassett (Nairobi Club)
SE Bastard (South African Country Districts, Uppingham School)
RHW Batchelor (Coast Cricket Association XI)
A Bauer (scorer)
V Beattie (Settlers)
EB Belcher (Kenya Kongonis)
M Bele (Kenya Women)
B Bell (Kenya Kongonis)
CRV Bell (Brasenose Wanderers, Europeans, Europeans, Officials)
JPF Bell (Settlers)
TM Bell (Europeans, Kenya, Settlers, Shrewsbury School)
M Benson (umpire)
Bernard (Kenya)
Bertram (Limuru)
GS Bhagat
S Bhakita (Kenya Women)
S Bhakita (scorer)
RS Bhalla (referee)
DD Bhandari (Rift Valley Rhinos)
S Bhandari (Kenya)
VV Bhandari (Kenya, Kenya Asians)
F Bhanji (Coast Cricket Association XI)
Bharat (Coast Cricket Association XI)
Bharat Shah (Kenya)
A Bhatia (Indian High Commissioner's XI)
P Bhatia (Indian High Commissioner's XI)
A Bhatt
Bhavin (Kenya Combined Schools)
JL Bhimji (Kenya)
AKP Bhudia (Kenya)
AP Bhudia (Kenya A, Kenya Under-17s, Kenya Under-19s, Southern Stars)
AS Bhudia (Shree Cutchi Leva Patel Samaj)
BS Bhudia (Shree Cutchi Leva Patel Samaj)
G Bhudia (Express Ndovus, Kenya Under-19s)
LK Bhudia (umpire, referee)
LK Bhudia (scorer)
PJ Bhudia (Shree Cutchi Leva Patel Samaj)
RL Bhudia (Kenya)
S Bhudia (Kenya Under-19s)
KK Bhundia (Coast Pekee)
Bhupendra (Kerugoya Cricket Club)
A Bij (Carlton, Carlton Second XI, Western Chiefs)
S Biko (Sameer Simbas)
Bindesh (Kenya Combined Schools)
G Bino (Nairobi Provincial Cricket Association XI)
R Birdi (Mombasa Simba Sports Club A)
A Birkett (Kenya Kongonis)
RAM Birkett (Kenya Kongonis President's XI)
J Black (Kenya Kongonis)
LG Blair (Kenya Kongonis)
Bland (Eldoret Invitation XI)
Blandy (Kenya Kongonis)
B BodalBhai (Burhani Sports Club)
A Boi (Kenya Cricket Association XI)
J Bowles (Kenya Kongonis President's XI)
R Boyd-Moss (Kenya Cricket Association Chairman's XI)
A Boyi (Kenya)
Brearey (Kenya Kongonis)
M Brearey (Kenya Kongonis)
M Breary (Kenya Kongonis)
DN Breed (Kenya, Kenya Kongonis, Nyeri)
R Brennan (umpire)
R Bresson (Kenya)
HR Broad (Kenya Kongonis)
R Brookes (Kenya Kongonis)
Broster (Kenya Kongonis)
G Brown (Kenya Kongonis, Kongonis)
J Brown (Kenya Kongonis)
W Buck (Kenya Kongonis)
PC Buckle (Kenya Kongonis)
L Budhia (umpire)
E Bundi (Jaffery Sports Club)
ER Bundi (Kenya)
R Burgess (Kenya Kongonis Festival XI)
M Bush (umpire)
P Bush (Kenya Kongonis)
J Butatila (Kenya Under-19s)
N Butt (Nairobi Combined Schools)
B Bwibo (Rift Valley Sports Club)
KS Bwibo (Kenya)
K Byarali (Coast Cricket Association XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive