|
A Padamski |
(scorer) |
|
B Panchal |
(Mombasa Simba Sports Club B) |
|
N Panchal |
(Mombasa Simba Sports Club A) |
|
BK Panchani |
(Shree Cutchi Leva Patel Samaj) |
|
D Panchani |
(Mafuko Mavericks) |
|
Y Pandya |
(Mombasa Simba Sports Club A) |
|
Pane |
(Kenya Kongonis) |
|
P Pardeep |
(Rift Valley Sports Club) |
|
H Parekh |
(Mombasa Simba Sports Club A) |
|
S Paresh |
(Coast Cricket Association, Coast Cricket Association Under-25s, Kenya Cricket Association Invitation XI) |
|
KA Parmar |
(Eastern Aces) |
|
Pascoe |
(Kenya Kongonis Chairman's XI) |
|
A Pascoe |
(Kenya Kongonis) |
|
Patel |
(Eldoret Invitation XI) |
|
Patel |
(Suleman Verjee Indian Gymkhana) |
|
A Patel |
(Nairobi Combined Schools) |
|
A Patel |
(Young Kenya) |
|
A Patel |
(Kenya Under-19s) |
|
A Patel |
(Rift Valley Sports Club) |
|
A Patel |
(Kenya) |
|
Arvind Patel |
(Coast Cricket Association, Kenya, Kenya Asians) |
|
AC Patel |
(Kenya, Kenya Cricket Association Chairman's XI, Kenya Cricket Association XI, Young Kenya) |
|
AK Patel |
(Rift Valley Rhinos) |
|
AKA Patel |
(Rising Stars Chuis) |
|
AS Patel |
(Coast Gymkhana) |
|
B Patel |
(Kenya Under-19s) |
|
B Patel |
(Nanyuki Sports Club) |
|
Bhupendra Patel |
(Central Province) |
|
Bipil Patel |
(Central Province) |
|
BJ Patel |
(Kenya) |
|
CM Patel |
(Gujarat) |
|
D Patel |
(Rift Valley Rhinos) |
|
D Patel |
(Hari Om Titans) |
|
D Patel |
(Mombassa Cement Giants) |
|
Dhanyaj Patel |
(Central Province) |
|
DK Patel |
(Kenya Under-15s) |
|
DV Patel |
(Kenya, Nairobi Gymkhana Club, Tanzania Cricket Association Chairman's XI) |
|
G Patel |
(Nanyuki Sports Club) |
|
H Patel |
(umpire) |
|
H Patel |
(Kenya) |
|
H Patel |
(Play Master Warriors) |
|
H Patel |
(Nairobi Provincial Cricket Association XI) |
|
H Patel |
(Harilal Shah's Invitation XI) |
|
HKA Patel |
(Rising Stars Chuis) |
|
HN Patel |
(Sameer Simbas) |
|
J Patel |
(Kenya Under-19s) |
|
J Patel |
(Young Kenya) |
|
Janak Patel |
(Central Province) |
|
Jayraj Patel |
(Central Province) |
|
Jitu Patel |
(Central Province) |
|
JC Patel |
(East Africa Cricket Conference, Kenya, Kenya Cricket Association Chairman's XI) |
|
K Patel |
(umpire) |
|
K Patel |
(Kenya) |
|
K Patel |
(Kenya, Nairobi Combined Schools) |
|
K Patel |
(Northern Nomads, Rift Valley Rhinos) |
|
K Patel |
(Rising Stars Chuis) |
|
K Patel |
(Kenya Kongonis) |
|
K Patel |
(Nairobi Club) |
|
K Patel |
(Kongonis) |
|
K Patel |
(Nanyuki Sports Club) |
|
Kirit Patel |
(Central Province) |
|
KA Patel |
(Kenya) |
|
KA Patel |
|
|
KJ Patel |
(Kenya Under-15s) |
|
KP Patel |
(Coast Gymkhana) |
|
KP Patel |
(Burhani Sports Club) |
|
M Patel |
(Kenya) |
|
M Patel |
(Coast Pekee) |
|
M Patel |
(Nairobi Gymkhana Club) |
|
MF Patel |
(Kenya Asians) |
|
MK Patel |
(Kerugoya Cricket Club) |
|
ML Patel |
(Kenya) |
|
MN Patel |
(Kenya Under-19s) |
|
MS Patel |
(Burhani Sports Club) |
|
MS Patel |
(Coast Gymkhana) |
|
N Patel |
(East African Invitation XI) |
|
N Patel |
(Kanbis Tigers, Mafuko Mavericks) |
|
N Patel |
(Express Ndovus, Purple Dot Ndovous) |
|
N Patel |
(Harilal Shah's Invitation XI) |
|
N Patel |
(Kenya) |
|
Navin Patel |
(Central Province) |
|
Nilesh Patel |
(Central Province) |
|
NK Patel |
(Kenya) |
|
NKG Patel |
(Kenya Under-19s) |
|
P Patel |
(Kenya, Kenya Cricket Association Invitation XI) |
|
Paresh Patel |
(Coast Pekee) |
|
Pradeep Patel |
(Coast Pekee) |
|
PL Patel |
(Western Chiefs) |
|
R Patel |
(Kenya Under-19s) |
|
R Patel |
(Mombasa Sports Club) |
|
R Patel |
(Kenya) |
|
Rasik A Patel |
(Kenya, Kenya Asians, Kenya Cricket Association XI) |
|
RB Patel |
(East Africa, HA Collins' XI, Kenya, Kenya XI) |
|
RB Patel |
(Nairobi Provincial Cricket Association XI) |
|
RCR Patel |
(East Africa, East Africa Cricket Conference, Kenya, Kenya Cricket Association Invitation XI, Kenya Cricket Association XI, Nairobi Gymkhana Club) |
|
RM Patel |
(East Africa) |
|
Ramanbhai M Patel |
(Coast Cricket Association, East African Invitation XI, International XI) |
|
RN Patel |
(Kenya) |
|
RR Patel |
(Kenya) |
|
S Patel |
(Kenya) |
|
S Patel |
(Asian Sports Association, East Africa, Kenya, Mombasa Sports Club Invitation XI) |
|
S Patel |
(Kenya) |
|
S Patel |
(Eldoret Invitation XI, Kenya Combined Schools) |
|
S Patel |
(Young Kenya) |
|
S Patel |
(umpire) |
|
S Patel |
(Rising Stars Chuis) |
|
S Patel |
(Kenya) |
|
S Patel |
(Coast Gymkhana) |
|
S Patel |
(Burhani Sports Club) |
|
S Patel |
(Mombasa Sports Club) |
|
S Patel |
(Coast Cricket Association) |
|
S Patel |
(umpire) |
|
S Patel |
(Hari Om Titans) |
|
Sunil Patel |
(Central Province, Kenya Cricket Association Chairman's XI, Kenya Cricket Association Invitation XI, Kenya Cricket Association XI) |
|
Suresh Patel |
(Central Province) |
|
SC Patel |
(Kenya) |
|
SP Patel |
(umpire) |
|
SSV Patel |
(Kenya Under-19s) |
|
U Patel |
(scorer) |
|
V Patel |
(Mombasa Sports Club) |
|
V Patel |
|
|
V Patel |
(Young Kenya) |
|
V Patel |
(Kenya Under-19s) |
|
Vishil Patel |
(Kenya) |
|
Vraj Patel |
(Kenya) |
|
VC Patel |
(Coast Cricket Association) |
|
Y Patel |
(Kenya Under-19s) |
|
YC Patel |
(Kenya) |
|
H Pathak |
(Mombasa Simba Sports Club A) |
|
Patrick |
(Kenya Combined Schools, Kenya Under-25s) |
|
GJW Pedraza |
(Kenya Kongonis) |
|
HJ Pedraza |
(Kenya Kongonis) |
|
JD Pedraza |
|
|
JW Pedraza |
(Kenya Kongonis) |
|
R Pedraza |
(Officials) |
|
R Pedraza |
(Kenya Kongonis) |
|
RC Peel |
(Nyeri) |
|
V Pendra |
(Kerugoya Cricket Club) |
|
T Pepper |
(Kenya Kongonis) |
|
Peshawari |
(Suleman Verjee Indian Gymkhana) |
|
E Pettifer |
(Mombasa Heat) |
|
R Pettitt |
(Kenya Kongonis) |
|
Phillips |
(Kenya Kongonis) |
|
B Phillips |
(Mombasa Heat) |
|
M Phillips |
(Kenya Kongonis) |
|
S Phillips |
(Mombasa Heat) |
|
HB Philpott |
(Kenya Kongonis) |
|
HR Philpott |
(Kenya Kongonis) |
|
Piara Singh |
(Sikh Union) |
|
F Pierce-Grove |
(Naivasha) |
|
HEB Pilbrow |
(Eastbourne College, Europeans) |
|
H Pindolia |
(Southern Stars) |
|
M Pindolia |
(Mombassa Cement Giants) |
|
PN Pindolia |
(Western Chiefs) |
|
K Pindoria |
(Shree Cutchi Leva Patel Samaj) |
|
M Pindoria |
(Kenya Under-19s) |
|
Y Pindoria |
(Purple Dot Ndovous) |
|
WF Pineo |
(Kenya Kongonis) |
|
GJ Pink |
(Nairobi Gymkhana Club A) |
|
Piyush |
(Kenya Cricket Association Invitation XI) |
|
DMG Pocock |
(Kenya) |
|
VD Pollock |
(Settlers) |
|
VO Pollock |
(Kenya Kongonis) |
|
T Popat |
(Kenya Under-17s) |
|
A Porbunderwalla |
(Burhani Sports Club) |
|
AJ Posnett |
(CO Oates' XI) |
|
EJ Potter |
(Kenya Kongonis) |
|
M Potter |
(Kongonis) |
|
D Powrie |
(Europeans, Parklands, Settlers) |
|
Pradeep |
(Coast Cricket Association) |
|
Pradeep |
(Kenya Cricket Association XI) |
|
Prakash |
(Rift Valley Cricket Association XI) |
|
P Pramudith |
(Mombasa Heat) |
|
F Preddy |
(Kakamega) |
|
P Premji |
(selected for Kenya Women) |
|
R Premji |
(Kenya Under-19s) |
|
TD Preston |
(Kenya Kongonis President's XI) |
|
A Price |
(Kenya Kongonis) |
|
Pringle |
(Parklands) |
|
DJ Pringle |
(East Africa) |
|
C Print |
(Kenya Kongonis) |
|
D Pritchard |
(Kenya Kongonis) |
|
A Procter |
(Kenya Kongonis) |
|
P Prodger |
(Europeans, Kenya, Kenya Kongonis, Settlers) |
|
A Pryce |
(Kenya Kongonis) |
|
J Pujara |
(Kenya Under-19s) |
|
K Purohit |
(Kenya) |
|
FJ Purssell |
(Kenya Kongonis) |
|
Purves |
(Parklands) |
|
Pyarali |
(Kenya) |
|
Pyaralli |
(Kenya Asians) |
|
Pyara Singh |
(Mombasa Simba Sports Club B) |