CricketArchive

Kenya Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Sailesh (Kenya Cricket Association Chairman's XI)
Salim (Kenya Combined Schools)
H Salim (Coast Cricket Association Schools)
T Salim (Coast Cricket Association XI)
S Samba (Kenya Under-19s Women)
M Sami (Express Ndovus)
A Samji Bhanderi (Shree Cutchi Leva Patel Samaj)
C Sananayake (Coast Cricket Association XI)
H Sangani
H Sanghani (Eastern Aces, Western Chiefs)
HH Sanghani (Eastern Aces, Kenya Under-19s)
M Sanghani (Eastern Aces, Express Ndovus, Kenya Under-19s, Rift Valley Rhinos)
S Sanghani (Nairobi Provincial Cricket Association XI)
SJ Sanghani (Northern Nomads)
B Sanjani (scorer)
H Sanjay (Kenya Combined Schools)
V Sanjay (Kenya Under-25s)
Santosh Kumar (Mombasa Simba Sports Club A)
S Sarju (Rift Valley Sports Club)
A Sarkar (umpire)
Satpal (Nakuru, Rift Valley Cricket Association XI, Rift Valley Sports Club)
A Sattar (umpire)
J Saunders (Kenya Kongonis, Nyeri)
WM Saunders (Settlers)
RH Savala (Coast Pekee, I&M Bank Nyatis, Kenya, Kenya Under-19s, Nairobi Buffaloes)
AP Sawajani (Coast Gymkhana, Kenya Under-19s)
BM Sawjani (Kenya, Kenya Cricket Association Under-25s, Kenya Cricket Association XI)
J Sawyers (Kenya Women)
D Saxena (Kenya Women)
RL Schaffer (Kenya Kongonis, The Forty Club)
GC Scholefield (Settlers)
Scholfield (Kenya, Kenya Kongonis)
M Scholfield (Kenya Kongonis)
GC Scott (umpire)
KM Scott (Europeans, Settlers)
M Scott (Kenya Under-17s)
B Scovell (Nairobi Club)
M Searle (Kenya Kongonis)
R Seedhar (Kenya Under-19s)
TS Senanayake (Kenya Under-15s)
RK Sethi (East Africa)
M Shabbir Chandbhai (Burhani Sports Club)
Shah (Rift Valley Cricket Association XI)
Shah (Rift Valley Sports Club)
A Shah (Harilal Shah's Invitation XI)
B Shah (Nairobi Provincial Cricket Association XI)
B Shah (scorer)
CJ Shah (Harilal Shah's Invitation XI)
D Shah (Kenya)
DN Shah (Nairobi Provincial Cricket Association XI, Southern Stars)
GN Shah (Kenya Asians)
H Shah (Mombasa Sports Club)
H Shah (Harilal Shah's Invitation XI)
HR Shah (East Africa)
JN Shah (East Africa)
NA Shah (umpire)
NK Shah (Kenya Under-15s)
P Shah (Kenya Cricket Association XI)
R Shah (umpire)
R Shah (Mombasa Sports Club)
RD Shah (Kenya)
S Shah (Kenya Cricket Association XI)
S Shah (Kenya Under-25s)
Shahid (Young Kenya)
Shahid Khan (Kenya)
S Shail (Rift Valley Sports Club)
Shakoor Ahmed (Lahore, Lahore A, Lahore Greens, Montgomery District XI, Multan, Punjab, Punjab University)
NM Shamji (Shree Cutchi Leva Patel Samaj)
Sham Singh (Kenya Asians)
CK Sharma (Kenya, Kenya Combined Schools, Kenya Cricket Association XI)
D Sharma (Kenya)
GVS Sharma (scorer)
P Sharma (Mombasa Sports Club)
Shashi (Suleman Verjee Indian Gymkhana)
G Shaw (Limuru Country Club)
G Shaw (Kenya Kongonis)
AA Sheikh (Kenya)
F Sheikh (Mombasa Simba Sports Club A)
M Sheikh (Kenya)
W Sheldon (Settlers)
R Shetty (Mombasa Simba Sports Club A)
Shields (Kenya Combined Schools)
I Shigumo (Kenya Women)
RJ Shikotra (Coast Pekee, Kenya, Kenya A, Kenya Under-19s)
VD Shikotra (Mombasa Sports Club)
VJ Shikotra (Coast Pekee, Kenya, Kenya A, Kenya Under-15s, Kenya Under-19s, Mombasa Sports Club, Rising Stars Chuis)
J Shiraj (Coast Cricket Association XI)
Shiraz (Mombasa Sports Club)
Wilkister Shivoko (Kenya Under-15s Women)
Witkister Shivoko (Kenya Under-15s Women)
V Shokat (Coast Cricket Association Schools)
M Short (umpire)
AK Shukla (Kenya)
D Shukla (Mombasa Simba Sports Club B)
N Shuttleworth (Kenya, Kenya Kongonis)
Sibtain Kassamali (Kenya)
M Simmonds (Kenya Kongonis)
D Simpson (Eldoret Invitation XI)
PG Singh (Express Ndovus, Kenya Under-19s, Kongonis)
RG Singh (umpire)
VP Singh (Rift Valley Sports Club)
S Singh Aithan (Mombasa Simba Sports Club B)
H Singh Bawhra (Mombasa Simba Sports Club A)
J Singh Bhuller (Mombasa Simba Sports Club A)
S Singh Ghatora (Mombasa Simba Sports Club B)
J Singh Marwa (Mombasa Simba Sports Club B)
R Singh Marwa (Mombasa Simba Sports Club B)
D Sivraj (selected for Kenya Women)
M Siyani (Nairobi Buffaloes)
GOC Slacke (Officials)
I Smith (Kenya Kongonis)
M Smith (Kenya Kongonis)
RE Smith (Settlers)
RW Smith (Europeans)
Sohail (Young Kenya)
G Sohal (Coast Gymkhana)
G Sohal (Burhani Sports Club)
Harajsingh Sohal (Burhani Sports Club, Coast Gymkhana)
Hervindersingh Sohal (Coast Gymkhana)
S Solanki (Kenya)
Soli (Suleman Verjee Indian Gymkhana)
R Sood (Coast Cricket Association XI)
C Sorensen (Kenya Kongonis)
C Sorenson (Kenya Kongonis)
RF Speed (Kenya, Kenya Kongonis, Officials)
FL Spott (Kenya Kongonis)
FL Sprott (Kenya Kongonis)
T Sreenivas (scorer)
P Srinivas (Express Ndovus, Kenya A, Kenya Under-19s, Rift Valley Rhinos)
J Stafford (Kenya Kongonis)
HM Stead (Kenya Kongonis)
N Stephen (Kenya Kongonis)
WN Stephen (Kenya Kongonis)
C Sterling (Rift Valley Rhinos)
Stewart (Coast Cricket Association XI)
RG Stone (Dorset, Officials)
H Storey (Mombasa Sports Club)
Subhash (Kenya Combined Schools)
S Suchak (Kenya Combined Schools, Kenya Under-25s, Nairobi Provincial Cricket Association XI)
S Sudhir (Kenya, Kenya Cricket Association XI)
Suhkraj Singh (Mombasa Simba Sports Club B)
AO Suji (Kenya)
MA Suji (Kenya)
TA Sulemanjee (Coast Pekee, Sameer Simbas)
T Sulemanji (Mombasa Sports Club)
P Sullivan (Kenya)
P Sullivan (Nairobi Provincial Cricket Association XI)
P Sullivan (umpire)
H Sumaria (Kenya Cricket Association XI)
Sunil (Rift Valley Sports Club)
KS Sunith (Mombasa Simba Sports Club A)
Suresh (Kerugoya Cricket Club)
Suryakant (Indian High Commissioner's XI)
RJ Sutaria (Coast Pekee, Kenya A, Kenya Under-15s)
R Swain (Settlers)
Swapnil (Mombasa Simba Sports Club B)
M Symonds (Kenya Kongonis)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive