CricketArchive

Netherlands Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

G Aalbersberg (Almere)
S Aalbersberg (Almere)
Abbanhuis (umpire)
F Abbas (VVV)
SN Abbas (Netherlands)
W Abbas (Voorburg, Voorburg Second XI)
W Abbas (Kieviten)
N Abbasi Lasi (Jinnah)
N Abbasi Lasist Thampinayagam (Jinnah)
B Abbas Lasi (Jinnah)
GAJM Abbenhuis (umpire)
Y Abdul Qadir (PSV Tegenbosch)
Abed (HCC)
R Abed (HBS)
S Abed (Enfield, Lancashire Second XI, Netherlands, Surrey Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
D Abendanon (ACC)
EJ Abendanon (Netherlands)
J Abendanon (HCC)
R Abendanon (HCC)
B Abrahams (Kampong)
J Abrahamsz (KZKC Women)
S Achaibar (K-Gandhi Third XI)
B Achmad (VRA)
PT Achterberg (Kampong)
R Ackerman (umpire)
CN Ackermann (Dosti)
R Ackermann (umpire)
QM Adams (Hercules)
Adeel Raja (Netherlands)
Adil Ahmed (Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s)
P Aernout (Netherlands)
W Aernout (Netherlands)
Z Afzaal (Jinnah)
R Agarwal (VRA Second XI)
A Ahmad (HCC, HCC Second XI)
B Ahmad (VRA Second XI)
M Ahmad (Jinnah)
NA Ahmad (Wanica Star)
Z Ahmad (Excelsior '20 Second XI)
O Ahmadi (Rood en Wit)
A Ahmed (Jinnah)
A Ahmed (VVV)
A Ahmed (HBS, HBS Second XI)
A Ahmed (Dosti)
F Ahmed (HCC)
I Ahmed (Pak Dutch Cricket Club)
I Ahmed (VVV, VVV Second XI)
I Ahmed (Bijlmer)
K Ahmed (VVV Second XI)
M Ahmed (Jinnah)
N Ahmed (Jinnah)
N Ahmed (United Haarlem)
N Ahmed (Amstelland United)
N Ahmed (Groen and Wit)
N Ahmed (Groen en Wit)
R Ahmed (South Holland Seafarers)
RI Ahmed (Netherlands)
U Ahmed (Hermes DVS Juniors)
U Ahmed (PSV Tegenbosch)
W Ahmed (VRA)
C Ahochugo (Koninklijke UD)
CM Aim (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
G Aim (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
A Aimal (Wanica Star)
S Airley (Rood en Wit)
A Akhtar (VVV)
N Akhtar (Jinnah, VVV)
N Akhtar (Dosti)
N Akhtar (United Haarlem)
S Akhtar (ACC, VVV)
S Akhtar (United Haarlem)
V Akkeren (umpire)
R Akkerman (umpire)
R Akkermann (umpire)
S Akkiraju (Hilversum)
F Akram (Excelsior '20, Excelsior '20 Second XI)
M Akram (umpire)
R Akram (Groen en Wit, Groen en Wit Second XI)
RJ Akram (ACC, VVV)
RJ Akram (umpire)
Z Akram (Groen en Wit Second XI)
Z Akram (ACC Second XI)
ZJ Akram (ACC, Netherlands Under-17s, VVV)
C Alandt (Amsterdam)
JJ Alders (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands)
V Aleven (VRA)
R Alexander (HCC)
A Ali (Voorburg, Voorburg Second XI)
A Ali (Bijlmer)
A Ali (Kieviten)
G Ali (Pak Dutch Cricket Club)
L Ali (scorer)
N Ali (Ghausia Feijenoord)
NA Ali (Kieviten)
NA Ali (United Haarlem)
NAA Ali (Voorburg, Voorburg Second XI)
R Ali (Groen and Wit)
R Ali (Groen en Wit, Groen en Wit Second XI)
RA Ali (Amstelland United)
S Ali (Voorburg, Voorburg Second XI)
S Ali (Kieviten)
S Ali (HCC Second XI)
S Ali (VRA Women)
SR Ali (VRA Women)
Z Ali (umpire)
Z Ali (Voorburg)
Z Ali (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
Ali Ahmed (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s)
J Alibocus (K-Gandhi)
R Alibocus (K-Gandhi Third XI)
AB Alim (Jinnah)
AB Alim (VRA)
IB Alim (Jinnah)
W Alim (ACC)
W Alim (VRA)
Ali Rashid (Netherlands Under-15s)
JWV Alkemade (HCC)
MS Alladin (umpire)
MS Alladin (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
S Alladin (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
SJ Allema (Netherlands, Netherlands A, Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s, Quick Haag, Quick Haag Second XI)
D Allen (Bloemendaal)
G Allum (Rood en Wit)
M Alphonse (Netherlands Under-15s)
MR Alphonse (ACC)
R Alphonse (ACC)
R Alphonse (Young Hurricanes)
R Alphonse (Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s)
AR Altaf (VOC, VOC Second XI)
H Altaf (Kieviten)
HR Altaf (Voorburg, Voorburg Second XI)
H Alvi (VRA Second XI)
RA Alvi (VVV Second XI)
S Alvi (Bijlmer)
S Alvi (Jinnah)
U Alvi (Bijlmer)
UM Alvi (VVV Second XI)
KR Ambler (Rood en Wit)
C Ambrose (VOC, VOC Second XI)
R Amin (Excelsior '20, Netherlands, VRA)
A Amjad (Jinnah)
A Amons (umpire)
W Amons (umpire, scorer)
A Anand Sinha (Qui Vive Second XI)
L Anderson (Groninger)
R Anderton (HBS, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
S Andrews (CC Arnhem)
S Anjum (Jinnah)
Anoop (Koninklijke UD Third XI)
SJ Ansell (Haileybury Hermits, Hertford, Marylebone Cricket Club, St Margaretsbury, United Haarlem)
L Anwar (HBS)
R Anwar (CC Arnhem)
S Anwar (Netherlands Under-15s)
S Anwar (Voorburg, Voorburg Second XI)
S Anwar (VRA)
GJAF Aponso (Netherlands, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Sri Lanka Under-25s)
B Appel (Netherlands Under-17s)
B Appel (Hercules)
C Appel (Netherlands Women)
J Appel (Hercules)
S Archbold (scorer)
L Ardon (scorer)
JJ Arendse (Olympia)
CJ Arendsen de Wolff (HCC)
WGK Arendsen de Wolff (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
Z Arfi (Heerlen Cricket Club)
PFNJ Arntzenius (Netherlands)
C Arpel (Netherlands Women)
V Arsh Baldewpersad Tewarie (Dosti)
Asad Zulfiqar (ACC, ACC Second XI, Kampong Second XI, Netherlands B, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s, North Holland Hurricanes, Young Hurricanes)
M Asghar (Heerlen Cricket Club)
MQ Asghar (Punjab Rotterdam Second XI)
MQ Asghar (Ghausia Feijenoord)
Ashir Khan (Netherlands Under-15s)
M Ashraf (HBS)
T Ashraf (Punjab Rotterdam)
Asim Khan (Netherlands)
H Asin (Jinnah)
M Aslam (Jinnah)
M Aslam (United Haarlem)
M Aslam (Groen and Wit)
M Aslam (Groen en Wit)
Assem (Groen Geel Women)
FV Assem (Netherlands Women)
J Atkinson (Rood en Wit)
M Atkinson (Excelsior '20)
C Atlas (Ajax Women)
D Atlas (Ajax Women)
A Atwarie (Dosti, Dosti Third XI)
K Atwarie (K-Gandhi, K-Gandhi Third XI)
A Avhale (Qui Vive)
PB Avison (The Hague XI)
A Awan (VVV)
A Awzullah (Kampong Second XI)
I Azam (Pak Dutch Cricket Club)
M Azam (Pak Dutch Cricket Club)
MI Azam (Punjab Rotterdam)
MI Azam (Ghausia Feijenoord)
S Azam (K-Gandhi)
MA Aziz (Kampong, VRA)
T Aziz (Jinnah)
Z Aziz (Rood en Wit)
Z Aziz (United Haarlem)
Z Aziz (Dosti Second XI)
S Azmi (Heerlen Cricket Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive