CricketArchive

Netherlands Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Z Dabholwala (ACC)
I Damarell (scorer)
JW Damhuis (Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s)
M Dann (Kampong)
E Danser (VOC)
O Danser (Netherlands, Netherlands Under-19s, VOC)
Daoud (Arnhem Cricket Club)
A Dar (Pak Dutch Cricket Club)
Das (Netherlands Under-15s)
D Das (VOC, VOC Second XI)
D Das (Kampong)
D Das (Kampong Second XI)
JW Das (Sparta)
M Das (Sparta)
H da Silva (VVV Third XI)
A Datadin (umpire)
W Datadin (umpire)
CJ Davey (HCC, Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
CJ Davey (HCC Second XI)
GW Davey (HCC, HCC Second XI, Netherlands A, Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
F Davids (Bloemendaal)
B Davidson (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
FA Davidson (Rood en Wit)
FD Davidson (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
S Davidson (HCC)
Z Davidson (HCC, HCC Juniors, HCC Second XI, Netherlands Under-19s)
C Davis (ACC)
D de Baare (Netherlands, Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
J de Bas (Sparta, VOC)
AMJ de Bens (HCC)
AMJ de Beus (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, HCC, Netherlands)
CL de Beus (HCC, Netherlands)
P de Boeck (umpire)
JD de Boer (ACC, HCC)
M de Boer (Netherlands Women)
ML de Boer (Netherlands Women)
PB de Boer (HCC)
R de Boer (Koninklijke UD)
RJA de Boer (Bloemendaal)
A Deboer-Ley (Eastern Holland Still Going Strong XI)
DAV de Boervaley (Rood en Wit)
L de Brain (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
C de Breet (ACC)
de Bruijn (Sparta)
de Bruin (North Holland)
M de Bruin (Netherlands Under-19s)
MA de Bruin (ACC)
ST de Bruin (Netherlands)
de Bruins (Haarlem Women)
L de Bruyn (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
Y de Bruyn (Netherlands Women)
J de Craaff (Concordia)
D Defoe (Hermes DVS)
D Defoe (Dosti Second XI)
MEC de Fouw (Netherlands Women)
A De Geer (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
OIC de Geus (HBS, Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
P De Graaf (Netherlands Under-17s)
R de Graaf (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-19s)
EC de Graaff (VRA)
J de Graaff (Concordia)
PC de Graaff (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
PC de Graaff (Rood en Wit)
N de Graauw (Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-19s)
T de Graeff (Kampong)
G de Griebling (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
A de Groot (Netherlands Women)
C de Groot (Netherlands)
CM de Groot (Netherlands Women)
JH Degroot (Still Going Strong Cricket Club President's XI)
JW de Groot (Kieviten)
M de Groot (Young Netherlands Women)
M de Groot (Netherlands Women)
ME de Groot (Quick Haag)
PF de Groot (Netherlands)
TRV de Groot (Hermes DVS Second XI)
W de Groot (scorer)
JW de Grooth (Kieviten)
LBW de Grooth (HCC, HCC Juniors, HCC Second XI)
TN de Grooth (Netherlands, Netherlands A)
A de Groothh (scorer)
H de Haas Dorser (Kampong Third XI)
J de Jong (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
LW de Jong (Sparta)
E de Jonge (Hilversum)
ED de Jonge (Koninklijke UD)
EP de Jongh (HBS, HBS Second XI)
WJA de Kempenaer (HCC, HCC Second XI, Netherlands Under-15s)
J Dekker (Hippopotamus Women)
TPE de Klerck (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands)
S de Kock (Kampong)
TIM de Kock (VOC Second XI)
TIM de Kok (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s, VOC, VOC Second XI)
A de la Mar (Netherlands, Rood en Wit)
HAG de la Mar (Netherlands, Rood en Wit)
J de la Mar (Netherlands Under-13s)
JJ de la Mar (Rood en Wit)
MM de la Mar (Rood en Wit)
TP de la Mar (Rood en Wit)
C de Lange (scorer)
C de Lange (Netherlands Women)
ELT de Lange (Netherlands Women)
ELT de Lange (Kampong Women)
F de Lange (umpire)
FH de Lange (HCC, HCC Second XI, Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s)
AJM de Leede (Excelsior '20)
B de Leede (Netherlands Women)
BFW de Leede (Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-19s)
BFW de Leede (Voorburg)
BFW de Leede (Young Seafarers)
FHJ de Leede (umpire)
G De Leede (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
JA de Leede (Excelsior '20, Excelsior '20 Second XI)
JA de Leede (Ajax Leiden)
L de Leede
LVM de Leede (Voorburg)
PSM de Leede
PSM de Leede (Voorburg)
RAJM de Leede (Excelsior '20)
TBM de Leede (Netherlands)
v de Lindey (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
A Delmonte (Groen Geel Women)
EO de Man (Netherlands, Netherlands A, Netherlands Under-19s, Netherlands Under-25s, VRA)
EO de Man (VRA Second XI)
AJ Demenint (Bloemendaal)
J de Mey (HBS, HBS Second XI)
A de Mooij (Quick Haag)
M de Mooij (Koninklijke UD)
EW de Moura (Bloemendaal, Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, HCC, Marylebone Cricket Club, VOC)
EW deMoura Correia (VOC)
F de Neree (Ducks)
B den Hartog (Netherlands, Rood en Wit)
M den Hartog (Eastern Provinces)
C de Nijs (Netherlands)
G de Noord (Groninger)
B de Raaij (Hermes DVS, Hermes DVS Second XI)
B de Raay (Hermes DVS Second XI)
Z Derckx (Rood en Wit)
M de Regt (Quick Women)
MA de Regt (Netherlands Women)
RW Dérogée (Netherlands)
A de Roode (Netherlands Women)
A de Roode-Versteylen (Netherlands Women)
C de Rooij (VOC)
EC de Rooij (VOC)
SM de Rooij (VOC)
TEW de Rooij (Netherlands Under-19s, VOC)
P de Roos (Hermes DVS)
J de Ruig (Ducks)
JP de Ruig (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
A de Ruiter (Netherlands B Women)
E de Ruiter (scorer)
H de Ruiter (Netherlands Women)
T de Ruiter (Netherlands Women)
T de Ruiter-Klomp (Netherlands B Women)
v der Voort (Netherlands Women)
S Deshpande (Voorburg)
B Deutz Ebeling (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
F de Vegt (Netherlands Under-13s)
T de Veth (Excelsior '20)
LC de Villeneuve (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, HCC, Netherlands)
D de Vos (umpire)
AD de Vries (Hercules)
C de Vries (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
P de Vries (Netherlands Women)
RWJ de Waal (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
A de Waard (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
RJ de Widt (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, VOC)
RJ de Widt (scorer)
V de Widt (VOC)
M de Wijs (scorer)
RA de Wijs (umpire)
M de Wildt (Koninklijke UD)
H de Wit (ACC, North Netherlands)
J de Wit (Kampong)
M de Wit (Netherlands Under-19s)
MH de Wit (Hermes DVS, Kampong)
JB de Wolff (umpire)
BP Dewtzebeling (The Forty Club and Still Going Strong Cricket Club Combined XI)
GW de Wys (Kampong Combined XI)
W Dexter (Amsterdam)
S Dhawen (Dosti)
Dhiran (Arnhem Cricket Club)
S d'Hout (Kampong Third XI)
E Dickmann (scorer)
JJA Dickmann (Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Rood en Wit)
RMB Dickmann (Netherlands Under-17s Women)
T Dickmann (Young Hurricanes)
T Dickmann (Netherlands Under-17s)
AW Diedrich (Ajax Women)
AA Diemer Kool (Gentlemen of Netherlands, Netherlands)
C Diepeveen (Netherlands Under-21s Women)
C Diepeveen (scorer)
G Diepeveen (scorer)
WP Diepeveen (Netherlands)
S Dijkman (Groninger)
Dikmoet (umpire)
AD Dikmoet (umpire)
TH Dill (Concordia)
E Dillam (Netherlands Women)
J Dillam (Hilversum)
EA Din (Netherlands Under-17s)
MA Din (umpire)
H Dinnissen (Netherlands Women)
MW Dirken (Koninklijke UD, Koninklijke UD Third XI)
M Dirks
MM Dirks (Koninklijke UD)
A Dirkse (VRA Women)
A Doekhie (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
AA Doekhie (umpire)
AD Doekhie (umpire)
IA Doekhie (ACC, VRA)
ZA Doekhie (ACC)
A Doeklie (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
A Doets (Netherlands Women)
J Doets (Koninklijke UD Third XI)
L Doeve (Groninger)
W Dogar (Excelsior '20, Excelsior '20 Second XI)
S Dogra (K-Gandhi)
C Doherty (Arnhem Cricket Club)
MP Doig (VRA)
Dok (Haarlem Women)
J Domela-Nieuwenhuis (Ducks, HCC)
JCJ Dommershuijsen (Sparta)
JCJ Dommershuijsenlbw (Sparta)
JCJ Dommershuijsenst Thampinayagam (Sparta)
V Doorn
DT Doram (Netherlands)
DS Dormits
DY Dormits (Voorburg, Voorburg Second XI)
Doster (umpire)
H Doyer (Leiden University)
S Drabbe (HBS, HCC, Netherlands A)
JLJ Dries (Netherlands)
v Driessen (umpire)
WR Driessen (Ajax Women)
H Dronkers (umpire)
R Dronkers (Hermes DVS)
M Droppert (Netherlands Under-21s Women)
F Dubois (Netherlands)
H Dubois (Netherlands)
Duggal (Concordia)
R Duit (scorer)
F Dukker (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
F Dukker (Still Going Strong Cricket Club President's XI)
G Dukker (ACC, Netherlands Under-23s, North Netherlands)
J Dukker (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s)
J Dukker (ACC)
J Dukker (Young Hurricanes)
M Dukker (ACC)
R Dukker (umpire)
R Dukker (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
EH Dulfer (Netherlands)
HHJ Dulfer (Excelsior '20, Netherlands)
I Dulfer-Keijzer (Netherlands Women)
MG Dunlop (VRA)
L du Plessis (Koninklijke UD)
FG Durrani (Hercules)
JGPH Durrani (Hercules)
JPGH Durrani (Hercules)
MA Durrani (VOC)
AD Dutt (Kampong)
Duvler
P Dyckmeester (Netherlands Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive