CricketArchive

Netherlands Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Rademaker (KZKC Women)
MR Rafi (Dosti, Voorburg)
DF Ragg (United Haarlem)
N Rai (Quick 1888)
I Raina (K-Gandhi, Koninklijke UD)
A Raja (Punjab Rotterdam Second XI)
MAK Raja (Voorburg, VRA, VRA Second XI)
MAK Raja (Punjab Rotterdam, Punjab Rotterdam Second XI)
MQ Raja (Kieviten)
MR Rajagopal (Bloemendaal)
H Rajak (ACC)
CH Rambaldo (Netherlands Women)
CH Rambaldo (Quick Haag Women)
HW Rambaldo (Netherlands Women)
J Rambocus (umpire)
S Rambocus (Netherlands Cricket Board XI)
C Ramsundar (Dosti, Dosti Second XI)
M Ramsundar (VVV Third XI)
Rana (Arnhem Cricket Club)
H Rana (Dosti)
K Rana (Hercules)
S Rana (Bijlmer)
D Ranawaka (Hercules)
IDPR Ranawaka (Netherlands A, Quick Haag)
H Randag (Rood en Wit)
E Randall (VOC)
K Ranjan (Qui Vive)
A Rashid (VVV)
F Rashid (Hermes DVS)
V Rattu (Sparta)
S Raul (Wanica Star Den Haag)
D Rauwerda (scorer)
JW Ravenhill (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Rood en Wit)
C Rawson (Quick Haag Second XI)
D Rawson (Quick Haag Second XI)
M Ray (Sparta)
B Rayman (VVV)
A Raza (ACC Second XI)
H Raza (Jinnah)
QHM Raza (VVV, VVV Second XI)
Raza Sharif (Netherlands Under-15s)
A Razzagi (Netherlands Under-15s)
B Reader (Still Going Strong Cricket Club President's XI)
P Reardon (Bloemendaal)
VC Reedman (Hercules)
DJ Reekers (Canterbury, Netherlands, Otago)
DB Reeser (HBS, HBS Second XI)
PA Reeve (HCC, HCC Juniors, HCC Second XI, Netherlands A, Netherlands Under-19s)
PA Reeve (scorer)
PA Reeve (Quick Haag Second XI)
TJ Reeve (HCC, HCC Juniors, HCC Second XI, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s, VOC)
A Rehman (umpire)
A Rehman (Pak Dutch Cricket Club)
KU Rehman (Jinnah)
A Reijmer (Sparta)
H Reijmer (scorer)
RH Reijmer (scorer)
H Reijmer-Steens (scorer)
J Reijsoo (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
H Reimer-Steens (scorer)
A Reinders (Netherlands B Women, Netherlands Women)
D Reisig (Bloemendaal, Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
H Rejmer (scorer)
L Rekkers (HCC)
Reman (umpire)
FC Reman (umpire)
GW Reman (umpire)
WG Reman (umpire)
Rens (VRA)
H Rensman (Excelsior '20)
H Reus (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
JA Reus (RG Ingelse's XI)
J Reuter (Haarlem Women)
L Reydon (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
M Reymar (scorer)
H Reymer (scorer)
H Reymer (scorer)
MP Reynen (HBS)
MP Reynen (Rood en Wit)
MPR Reynen (Kampong)
D Reynolds (Netherlands, Netherlands Under-19s, Netherlands Under-23s)
EI Reynolds (Netherlands Women)
F Reynolds (Amsterdam)
K Reynolds (Netherlands Under-19s)
P Reynolds (Netherlands Under-19s, North Netherlands)
Rhodes (VRA)
C Rhodes (Hermes DVS)
J Richards (VOC)
T Richardson (Voorburg)
M Rier (VRA Second XI)
MW Rier (VRA)
B Rigbers (Hermes DVS)
Ba Rigbers (VRA)
Bo Rigbers (VRA)
R Rijke (Netherlands Women)
DA Rijkens (Netherlands)
HA Rijkens (Netherlands)
V Rijkens (HCC)
HA Rikse (Middlesex Second XI, Netherlands)
FJW Rincker (Amsterdam, Gentlemen of Netherlands, Netherlands, North Holland)
JF Rincker (Gentlemen of Netherlands, Netherlands)
MJG Rippon (Cape Cobras, Netherlands, Sussex, Western Province)
Rishworth (Commonwealth Club)
R Rishworth (umpire)
M Risken (scorer)
DT Risselada (HBS, HBS Second XI)
THW Risselada (HBS, Netherlands Under-19s)
T Ritchie (Bloemendaal)
D Rizkels (HCC)
Rizwan (Arnhem Cricket Club)
Rizwan Akram (Netherlands A)
A Roach (Hercules)
EO Roach (Rood en Wit)
G Roberts (Concordia)
MH Robey (Sparta 1888)
B Roborgh (United Haarlem)
A Rochelle (Amsterdam)
JL Rodenburg (Bloemendaal, Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
E Rodi (Hermes DVS Juniors)
AM Rogers (VOC)
S Rogers (VOC)
S Rogers (VOC)
H Rolfsema (Rood en Wit)
Y Rommes (Young Netherlands Women)
Ronald (Arnhem Cricket Club)
M Rooda (Quick Women)
RR Rooda (Quick Haag Second XI)
RR Rooda (Quick Haag, Quick Haag Second XI)
S Rooda (Netherlands Under-13s)
A Roodhuijzen (HCC Second XI)
M Roodhuijzen (HCC Second XI)
P Roodhuijzen (VOC, Voorburg)
A Roodhuyzen (Rood en Wit)
MA Roodhuyzen (HCC, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
L Roos (Netherlands Women)
L Roos (Tureluurs Women)
Ross (North Holland)
L Ross (Tureluurs Women)
P Rossberg (scorer)
C Rouffaer (Netherlands)
P Rouppe (Netherlands Women)
A Roux (ACC)
I Roy (Sparta)
E Ruchtie (umpire)
S Ruijgrok (Hermes DVS, Hermes DVS Second XI, Netherlands Under-17s)
TYW Ruijters (VOC Second XI)
AJ Ruitenberg (Ducks, Netherlands, Rood en Wit)
S Ruitenberg (Netherlands Under-23s Women)
CM Ruskamp (Koninklijke UD, Netherlands)
P Ruskamp (Netherlands Under-19s)
TC Ruskamp (Koninklijke UD, Netherlands, Netherlands Under-23s)
AM Russell (HBS)
AJ Ruts (Excelsior '20)
EP Ruts (Excelsior '20)
F Ruychaver (Netherlands)
BRA Ruyters (VOC)
TYW Ruyters (VOC, VOC Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive