CricketArchive

Netherlands Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Saberson (umpire)
M Saboor (VOC)
M Sadiq (Bijlmer, Dosti, VVV)
F Saeed (VVV, VVV Second XI)
F Saeed (Dosti Second XI)
N Sahebdien (Almere)
R Sahebdien (Almere)
SH Sahebdien (Almere)
SV Sahebdien (Almere)
SW Sahebdien (Almere)
U Sajid (Dosti)
A Sajjad (umpire)
A Sajjad (Kieviten)
S Sakunia (PSV Tegenbosch)
R Sala (Koninklijke UD Third XI)
A Saleem (Pak Dutch Cricket Club)
A Saleem (Punjab Rotterdam)
B Saleem (Pak Dutch Cricket Club)
B Saleem (Punjab Rotterdam)
M Saleem (Pak Dutch Cricket Club)
M Saleem (Punjab Rotterdam)
M Saleem (Amstelland United)
M Saleem (Excelsior '20 Second XI)
U Saleem (Pak Dutch Cricket Club)
U Saleem (Punjab Rotterdam)
MA Saleemi (Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
MA Saleemi (Punjab Rotterdam)
MA Saleemi (Excelsior '20, Excelsior '20 Second XI)
M Salman (Voorburg, Voorburg Second XI)
M Salman (Excelsior '20 Second XI)
M Salman (Kieviten)
M Salman (VRA)
M Salman (Excelsior '20)
CA Salomons (Netherlands Women)
M Sami (Jinnah)
R Sampat (K-Gandhi Third XI)
Samson (Arnhem Cricket Club)
RPD Samuel (VRA)
RPD Samuel (VRA Second XI)
B Sandberg (Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s)
ESE Sanders (Netherlands Under-17s Women)
PW Sanders (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands)
D Sandman (Excelsior '20 Second XI)
DP Sandmann (Excelsior '20, Excelsior '20 Second XI)
V Sankar (Hilversum)
V Sankara (Rood en Wit)
V Sanker (Hilversum)
A Santoe (Almere)
Saqib Zulfiqar (ACC, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s, North Holland Hurricanes)
R Saraber (Netherlands Under-15s)
D Sardha (Netherlands Under-15s)
FM Sardha (K-Gandhi, Rood en Wit, Sparta)
MA Sardha (K-Gandhi, Sparta)
MA Sardha (Sparta 1888)
S Sardha (Sparta)
S Sardha (Sparta 1888)
Y Sardha (Rood en Wit Women)
MB Sarfaraz (Voorburg Second XI)
D Sarma (Netherlands Under-15s)
CR Sarukkali (Hercules)
M Sattar (VOC)
P Saxena (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
N Sayed (Dosti)
SS Sayeed (Voorburg Second XI)
RM Schaap (Sparta)
D Scheeffer (Netherlands Women)
R Scheepstra (Netherlands Women)
JF Scheffer (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
C Schewe (Ducks, Excelsior '20)
CWA Schewe (Excelsior '20, Excelsior '20 Second XI)
M Schewe (scorer)
MMC Schewe (Netherlands)
R Schewe (Excelsior '20)
W Schewe (Excelsior '20)
WJ Schewe (umpire)
M Schiethart (Arnhem Cricket Club)
E Schiferli (Netherlands)
A Schill (Amsterdam, Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, HCC, Netherlands)
EJA Schill (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, HCC, Netherlands)
EJA Schill (Rood en Wit)
EJA Schill (HCC)
G Schill (HCC)
JA Schill (HCC)
RF Schill (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands)
RF Schill (HCC)
B Schilperoord (Netherlands)
Schilthuis (Sparta)
D Schinkel (scorer)
L Schipper (Netherlands Schools)
J Schmeink (Rood en Wit)
JEC Schmeink (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands)
Schnitger (umpire)
HCW Schnitger (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands)
L Schnitger (Netherlands Women)
M Schnitger (scorer)
G Schnitger-Noyon (Netherland Women's Cricket Board XI)
L Schnitger-Noyon (Netherlands Women)
DC Schoenmaker (Netherlands Under-15s)
P Schoenmakers (scorer)
G Schoew (Netherlands Under-13s, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s)
RH Scholte (Netherlands)
I Schoof (Netherlands Women)
J Schoof (Netherlands Women)
R Schoof (Netherlands Under-19s)
RHM Schoof (Rood en Wit)
H Schooneveldt (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
JD Schoonheim (Netherlands)
RF Schoonheim (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Free Foresters, Kampong, Koninklijke UD, Marylebone Cricket Club, Netherlands, Rood en Wit, Sussex Martlets, VOC)
RF Schoonheim (Kampong)
TJ Schoonheim (Bloemendaal)
TJ Schoonheim (VOC)
TM Schoonheim
A Schotte (VRA)
A Schotte (VRA)
B Schotte (VRA)
M Schouten (Hilversum)
ME Schroder (Netherlands)
M Schroeder (Netherlands Women)
P Schroeder (Kampong Second XI)
P Schroeder (ACC Second XI)
J Schroot (Netherlands)
JC Schröder (Gentlemen of Netherlands, Netherlands)
A Schuur (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands)
B Schuur (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
T Schwencke (HBS)
JG Schölvinck (ACC)
H Scnitger (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
J Scott
JRM Scott (Voorburg)
P Sealey (K-Gandhi)
H Seelaar (Hermes DVS, Hermes DVS Juniors, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s, Netherlands Under-23s)
PM Seelaar (Netherlands, Netherlands A)
R Seepers (Kampong Third XI)
R Seetal (scorer)
CJS Seisum (Kieviten)
C Seisun (HCC)
CJS Seisun (Kieviten)
P Sellberger (Concordia)
W Sendebdar (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
G Senn (Sparta)
W Senn (Sparta)
Y Sens (Groen Geel Women)
LS Sesele (VVV)
G Sewell (HCC)
E Seyed (Koninklijke UD Third XI)
M Shabaz (VVV)
M Shabaz Mirza (United Haarlem)
G Shabbir (VVV)
MT Shabir (VVV Second XI)
MQ Shafi (Pak Dutch Cricket Club)
Q Shafi (Pak Dutch Cricket Club)
Q Shafi (VOC)
S Shafi (Pak Dutch Cricket Club)
AS Shafiq (VVV)
I Shafiq (scorer)
I Shafiq (Bijlmer, VVV)
I Shafiq (Dosti)
K Shafiq (ACC, Bijlmer, VVV)
K Shafiq (Dosti)
M Shafiq (VVV)
Shah (Netherlands Under-17s)
R Shah (Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
R Shah (VRA)
R Shah (Kampong)
Samyak Shah (Netherlands Under-17s)
Saumil Shah (Netherlands Under-17s)
M Shahbaz (Dosti)
MS Shahbaz (United Haarlem)
Shahbaz Bashir (Netherlands)
MS Shahzad (United Haarlem)
M Shakeel (VVV)
Q Shakeel (Jinnah)
M Shakil (VVV Second XI)
TA Shakir (Punjab Rotterdam)
Shane (VRA)
M Sharief (Amstelland United)
M Sharief (VVV)
M Sharief (Groen and Wit)
M Sharief (Groen en Wit)
AR Sharif (Voorburg Second XI)
M Sharif (Jinnah)
R Sharif (Voorburg)
R Sharma (K-Gandhi)
S Sharma (Dosti)
T Sharma (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s)
G Sharnngadharan (Groninger)
S Shastry (Hilversum)
B Shaw (VRA)
SP Shaw (Voorburg)
K Shazad (Punjab Rotterdam)
M Shazad Mirza (United Haarlem)
A Sheikh (K-Gandhi)
S Sheikjoessoef (K-Gandhi)
C Sher (Hercules)
N Shinwiri (Arnhem Cricket Club)
M Shoaib (VVV)
S Shrestha (Kampong Second XI)
S Siahaya (Kampong Third XI)
C Sibley (Netherlands Women)
C Sibley (Netherlands A Women)
NA Siddiqie (VOC, VOC Second XI)
R Siddiqie (VOC, VOC Second XI)
MZ Sidhu (VVV)
Z Sidhu (Hercules)
Z Sidhu (Quick 1888)
Z Sidhu (Kampong)
HDJ Siegers (Netherlands Women)
HDJ Siegers (Rood en Wit Women)
Sikander Zulfiqar (ACC, Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s, North Holland Hurricanes)
T Sikkema (Koninklijke UD)
J Sillem (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
F Sillevis (HCC, Netherlands Under-15s)
JW Sillevis (HCC)
LW Sillevis (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, HCC, Netherlands)
R Sillevis (Quick Haag Women)
RL Sillevis (HCC, HCC Juniors, HCC Second XI)
SR Silva (Olympia)
TSR Silva (HCC, HCC Second XI)
Simpson (Groen Geel Women)
A Singh (K-Gandhi)
A Singh (Wanica Star Den Haag)
G Singh (Netherlands Under-19s)
G Singh (HBS)
G Singh (Sparta 1888)
H Singh (K-Gandhi Third XI)
I Singh (K-Gandhi Third XI)
J Singh (Hercules)
J Singh (K-Gandhi Third XI)
K Singh (VVV)
K Singh (K-Gandhi Third XI)
M Singh (VOC, VOC Second XI, VVV)
M Singh (K-Gandhi Third XI)
P Singh (scorer)
P Singh (Dosti)
P Singh (VRA Second XI)
P Singh (K-Gandhi Third XI)
R Singh (K-Gandhi)
S Singh (K-Gandhi Third XI)
N Siriwardana (Ajax Leiden)
JP Sist (Voorburg)
C Sjarbaini (VRA)
C Sjarbaini (VRA)
M Skerrit (Netherlands Under-15s)
SJ Skinner (scorer)
N Slag (North Holland)
M Slagter (scorer)
R Slagter (Ajax)
RVF Slagter (Ajax Women)
CJ Slattery (ACC)
EFM Sleijffers (Netherlands)
W Slendebroek (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
W Slendebroek (Eastern Holland Still Going Strong XI)
W Slendebrook (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
W Slenoeboek (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
I Slikker (scorer)
MAV Slingenberg (Netherlands)
MAV Slingenberg (umpire)
MF Slingenberg (Netherlands)
R Sluijterman (Ajax Leiden)
AB Smalbraak (Koninklijke UD)
H Smarius (umpire)
J Smit (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
S Smit (HBS)
CJ Smith (Netherlands)
MJ Smith (HCC, VRA)
A Smits (HCC, Netherlands)
E Smits (Haarlem Women)
EM Smits (Excelsior '20)
EMA Smits (Excelsior '20 Second XI)
J Smits (Netherlands, Netherlands A)
R Smits (scorer)
T Smits (HCC, HCC Second XI)
T Smits (HCC Juniors)
BCL Smulders (Excelsior '20)
EC Snel (HBS)
A Snoeck (scorer)
EH Snoeck (HCC, HCC Second XI)
A Snoek (Netherlands Under-21s Women)
M Snoep (VOC)
M Snoep (Sparta 1888)
M Sobers (Rood en Wit)
Sobrakhan (umpire)
LJ Sodderland (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, HCC, Netherlands)
LJ Sodderland (HCC)
S Soebedar (Groninger)
A Soechit (K-Gandhi)
B Soechit (K-Gandhi, K-Gandhi Third XI)
L Soeters (Hermes DVS Second XI)
M Soeters (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
M Sohrab Khan (umpire)
M Sohrabkhan (umpire)
Soka (K-Gandhi Third XI)
WR Solomon (Gentlemen of Netherlands)
O Somer (Ducks, Kampong, Netherlands Under-19s)
O Somer (Bloemendaal)
PA Somer (Kampong, Netherlands Under-19s)
Sonneveld (Sparta)
J Sonneveld (Netherlands Cricket Board XI)
J Sonneveld (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
K Spaendonck (Leiden University)
P Sparrow (Kampong)
I Spekking (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
WGL Spengler (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
BJ Spits (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, VRA)
FG Spits (Netherlands)
H Spits (Netherlands)
J Spits (Netherlands, VRA)
NB Spits (Netherlands)
F Spoelstra (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s)
FLJ Spoelstra (HCC Second XI)
DJ Spoor (Ajax Women)
M Spruijt Bleeker (Excelsior '20)
M Spruit (Quick Haag, Quick Haag Second XI)
S Squires (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
AJ Staal (HCC, HCC Second XI, Netherlands Under-15s)
T Staal (Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
RS Stacey (scorer)
JG Stady (Still Going Strong Cricket Club President's XI)
NE Stalenburg (Netherlands Women, New South Wales Women, Northern Districts Women)
G Stallman (umpire)
G Stallmann (umpire)
H Stam (umpire)
W Stansfield (Amsterdam)
NA Statham (Netherlands)
Steen (Commonwealth Club)
JLL Steenbergen (VOC)
J Steenburgh (Netherlands Under-15s)
F Steenkamp (Groen Geel Women)
C Steenstra Toussaint (scorer)
CG Steenstra Toussaint (Netherlands Women)
W Steffens (Concordia)
A Stegeman (Netherlands Women)
A Stejrok (Netherlands Women)
B Stel (Netherlands)
WF Stelling (Berkshire, Boland, Boland B, Leicestershire, Netherlands, Western Province, Western Province B)
F Stemboord (Kampong)
W Stembord (umpire)
C Stephens (K-Gandhi)
C Steward (VOC)
CG Stewart (Sparta)
M Steyn (Kieviten)
LW Stokkers (Netherlands)
LW Stokkers (Hermes DVS)
Stolk (Sparta)
A Stolk (Netherlands Under-15s, Netherlands Under-17s, Netherlands Under-19s)
H Stolk (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands, Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
H Stolk (Hermes DVS)
L Stonkins (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's)
A Stroink (Eastern Holland Still Going Strong XI)
A Stroink (Eastern Provinces)
A Stroink (Still Going Strong Cricket Club)
CA Stroink (Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's, Netherlands)
D Struben (Bloemendaal)
AT Stuart (Sparta)
AT Stuart (Hercules)
C Stuart (Netherlands Under-15s)
T Stuart (Netherlands A)
R Stuiver (scorer)
R Stuiver (umpire)
W Subramanian (Qui Vive)
RD Sukdeo (Voorburg)
Sukhram (K-Gandhi Third XI)
O Sultan (Groen en Wit)
O Sultan (Amstelland United)
O Sultan (VVV)
O Sultan (Groen and Wit)
S Sultan (Jinnah)
S Sultan (United Haarlem)
S Sultan (Groen en Wit)
R Sumner (Koninklijke UD)
T Sutherland (Netherlands B Women)
P Suurenbroek (Ajax Women)
MW Swart (North Holland Hurricanes)
A Swartfouw (Netherlands Women)
A Swarttouw (Groen Geel Women)
Sweet (VRA)
Sypesteyn (Netherlands)
ES Szwarczynski (Netherlands, Netherlands A)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive