|
MN Eaddy |
(Auckland Women) |
|
P Eade |
(Auckland Second XI) |
|
MA Eades |
(Tauranga Girls College) |
|
W Eadie |
(Eastern Districts of Southland) |
|
N Eady |
(Southland Women) |
|
Eagle |
(Wairarapa) |
|
FC Eagle |
(Canterbury Women) |
|
W Eagle |
(Wairarapa) |
|
LE Eagles |
(Central Districts Women, Wellington Women) |
|
LE Eagles |
(referee) |
|
H Eakin |
(Belmont Intermediate School) |
|
DJ Earl |
(umpire) |
|
GH Earl |
(St Albans) |
|
KD Earl |
(umpire, referee) |
|
MD Earl |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
MG Earl |
(Waikato Valley) |
|
NJ Earl |
(Otumoetai Cadets, Waikato Valley) |
|
R Earl |
(Thames Valley) |
|
RG Earl |
(Greerton) |
|
TD Earl |
(Taranaki) |
|
JM Earle |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
JJ Earley |
(Havelock North Intermediate School) |
|
CE Early |
(Auckland Women, New Zealand Women, North Shore Women, Otago Women) |
|
GM Early |
(New Zealand Universities, Otago Second XI, Otago Under-22s) |
|
HD Earney |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
Earnshaw |
(Auckland Cricket Society) |
|
K Earnshaw |
(Canterbury Under-17s, Canterbury Under-19s) |
|
Earthy |
(Parnell) |
|
E Earwaker |
(North Otago) |
|
EC Earwaker |
(South Canterbury, Southland) |
|
JF East |
(Auckland) |
|
N East |
(Waikato) |
|
LK Easterbrook |
(Belmont Intermediate School Girls, Takapuna Grammar School Girls) |
|
RF Eastgate |
(Marlborough) |
|
MJ Eastham |
(Tawa Intermediate School) |
|
Easton |
(Timaru) |
|
DW Easton |
(Counties) |
|
LB Easton |
(Christchurch Girls High School, Heaton Intermediate School Girls) |
|
M Easton |
(Buller) |
|
R Easton |
(Buller) |
|
Eastwood |
(Onehunga) |
|
AM Eastwood |
(Auckland Development Women, Auckland Under-21s Women) |
|
MAW Eastwood |
(Raroa Normal Intermediate School, Wellington College) |
|
K Eathorne |
(Otago Under-17s) |
|
N Eathorne |
(Otago Under-19s) |
|
SW Eathorne |
(Otago) |
|
TJ Eathorne |
(Johnsonville) |
|
AE Eaton |
(Auckland Women) |
|
HTR Eaton |
(St John's College, Hamilton) |
|
LE Eaton |
(South Canterbury) |
|
GJ Eatwell |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
MA Ebert |
(Taranaki) |
|
RJ Ebert |
(Christchurch Suburban Association, Hutt Valley) |
|
KE Ebrahim |
(Canterbury Women, Central Districts Women, New Zealand Women, Otago Women, Staffordshire Women) |
|
RR Ebrey |
(Auckland Women) |
|
EH Eccles |
(Marlborough) |
|
GJ Eccles |
(Thames Valley) |
|
Eccleton |
(Wairarapa) |
|
C Eccleton |
(umpire) |
|
F Eckersley |
(Buller) |
|
DA Eckford |
(Colchester and East Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Middlesex, Suburbs-New Lynn) |
|
A Eckhoff |
(Central Otago) |
|
AD Eckhoff |
(Otago) |
|
JM Eckhoff |
(Otago University) |
|
LRJ Eckhoff |
(Otago) |
|
AG Eckhold |
(Otago) |
|
R Eddie |
(Motueka) |
|
GC Eddington |
(Ashburton County) |
|
K Eddington |
(Central Districts Under-20s, New Zealand Academy Development Squad) |
|
K Eddington |
(Nelson) |
|
MJ Eddington |
(Christchurch Suburban Association) |
|
SMM Eddington |
(Christchurch Boys High School) |
|
WL Eddington |
(Canterbury) |
|
Aditya Edekar |
(Canterbury, Free Foresters, Hallam) |
|
Anish Edekar |
(St Kentigern College, Auckland) |
|
AJ Eden |
(Nelson Women) |
|
BR Eden |
(Nelson, South Taranaki, Taranaki) |
|
BT Eden |
(Nelson Women) |
|
J Eden |
(Nelson) |
|
L Eden |
(St Kentigern College, Auckland Girls) |
|
MR Eden |
(Nelson) |
|
RC Eden |
(Nelson, Taranaki) |
|
TG Eden |
(Nelson) |
|
W Eden |
(Nelson) |
|
SAW Eden-Whaitiri |
(umpire) |
|
LG Eder |
(North Canterbury) |
|
AJ Edgar |
(Wellington) |
|
BA Edgar |
(New Zealand, Wellington) |
|
M Edgar |
(New Zealand Blind) |
|
GE Edge |
(Canterbury Women) |
|
I Edge |
(St Matthew's Collegiate School Girls) |
|
R Edge |
(Heaton Intermediate School Girls) |
|
RD Edgecombe |
(Wellington Under-19s) |
|
SG Edgecombe |
(Johnsonville) |
|
JBR Edgerton-Till |
(Old Boys Collegians) |
|
AVW Edie |
(Central Otago, Southland) |
|
GS Edie |
(Central Otago) |
|
RH Edie |
(Central Otago) |
|
CL Edkins |
(Counties) |
|
SC Edlund |
(Wellington College) |
|
JHM Edmond |
(Christ's College, Christchurch) |
|
D Edmonds |
(Technical Old Girls, Wednesday's Invitation XI Women, Wellington XI Women) |
|
D Edmonds |
(Wellington XI Women) |
|
DB Edmonds |
(Auckland) |
|
J Edmonds |
(Rosmini College) |
|
JN Edmonds |
(Canterbury Women Second XI) |
|
NR Edmonds |
(Hutt International Boys School) |
|
PJL Edmonds |
(umpire) |
|
MJ Edmondson |
(Hawke's Bay, Napier Technical Old Boys) |
|
EE Edmunds |
(Wellington) |
|
MR Edmunds |
(Otago) |
|
A Edser |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
H Edser |
(Canterbury) |
|
M Edulandy |
(St Andrew's College, Christchurch) |
|
DR Edward |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
SJ Edward |
(Otago) |
|
Edwards |
(Oamaru) |
|
Edwards |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
A Edwards |
(Nelson) |
|
A Edwards |
(umpire) |
|
AJ Edwards |
(Otago) |
|
B Edwards |
(Wairarapa) |
|
CH Edwards |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
D Edwards |
(Wairarapa) |
|
D Edwards |
(Bay of Plenty XI) |
|
DR Edwards |
(Otago Country) |
|
G Edwards |
(Taranaki) |
|
GA Edwards |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
GA Edwards |
(Wanganui) |
|
GN Edwards |
(Central Districts, New Zealand) |
|
H Edwards |
(Wellington Under-17s) |
|
J Edwards |
(Wanganui) |
|
KR Edwards |
(Thames Valley) |
|
L Edwards |
(Canterbury Under-17s) |
|
L Edwards |
(Otago Under-17s) |
|
L Edwards |
(Palmerston North Girls High School) |
|
L Edwards |
(Taranaki B) |
|
LH Edwards |
(Taranaki) |
|
LJ Edwards |
(Wellington) |
|
M Edwards |
(Eastern Suburbs) |
|
N Edwards |
(Nelson) |
|
N Edwards |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
NP Edwards |
(Northern Districts Women) |
|
PF Edwards |
(Nelson, Nelson City) |
|
RD Edwards |
(Nelson) |
|
RF Edwards |
(Northland) |
|
RT Edwards |
(Nelson) |
|
S Edwards |
(Raroa Normal Intermediate School Girls) |
|
S Edwards |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
SJ Edwards |
(Canterbury Country) |
|
SR Edwards |
(Cashmere High School Women) |
|
W Edwards |
(Midlands) |
|
W Edwards |
(King Country) |
|
WS Edwards |
(Balmacewen Intermediate School, John McGlashan College) |
|
MN Eeles |
(Wellington Women) |
|
HJ Egan |
(Wairarapa) |
|
AM Eggers |
(Southland Women) |
|
B Eggers |
(Motueka) |
|
I Eggers |
(Buller and West Coast) |
|
IR Eggers |
(Buller) |
|
H Eggleston |
(Taranaki) |
|
RJS Eggleston |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
S Egglestone |
(Taranaki) |
|
B Eggleton |
(South Canterbury) |
|
FJ Eggleton |
(Taranaki) |
|
TE Eggleton |
(Buller) |
|
TE Eggleton |
(umpire) |
|
DJ Eginton |
(Nelson) |
|
AWW Eglinton |
(Christ's College, Christchurch, Medbury School) |
|
C Eglinton |
(Medbury School) |
|
CB Eglinton |
(Manawatu) |
|
G Eglinton |
(Horowhenua and Kapiti) |
|
HW Eglinton |
(Medbury School) |
|
W Eichbaum |
(South Canterbury) |
|
A Elder |
(Wairarapa) |
|
G Elder |
(Southland) |
|
L Elder |
(Taranaki) |
|
A Elhers |
(Marlborough) |
|
CA Eliason |
(Taranaki) |
|
PJ Eliason |
(Taranaki) |
|
TW Elkington |
(Waikato Valley) |
|
M Elkins |
(Green Island) |
|
AE Ell |
(New Zealand Women, Wellington Women) |
|
JA Ell |
(Wellington) |
|
VM Ell |
(Wellington Women) |
|
S Ellerington |
(Tauranga Intermediate School) |
|
P Ellerm |
(Marlborough, Wanganui) |
|
ZJ Ellerton-Kelly |
(Sacred Heart Girls College) |
|
J Elley |
(Buller) |
|
JC Elley |
(scorer, umpire) |
|
JB Ellingham |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
S Ellingham |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
D Ellington |
(umpire) |
|
JD Ellington |
(North Shore Women) |
|
G Elliot |
(Poverty Bay Colts) |
|
MB Elliot |
(umpire) |
|
Elliott |
(umpire) |
|
Elliott |
(umpire) |
|
Elliott |
(Manawatu) |
|
Elliott |
(1st Divisional Team) |
|
A Elliott |
(Marlborough) |
|
CG Elliott |
(Balmacewen Intermediate School, Otago Boys High School) |
|
CJ Elliott |
(Wairarapa College Girls) |
|
CM Elliott |
(Balmacewen Intermediate School Girls) |
|
E Elliott |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
FM Elliott |
(Combined Services) |
|
GD Elliott |
(Chittagong Vikings, Gauteng, Griqualand West, Lahore Qalandars, Leicestershire, New Zealand, Quetta Gladiators, St Lucia Zouks, Surrey, Warwickshire, Wellington, World XI) |
|
GM Elliott |
(Wairarapa) |
|
HS Elliott |
(Taranaki) |
|
JG Elliott |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
JH Elliott |
(New Zealand Services) |
|
KL Elliott |
(scorer) |
|
L Elliott |
(North Otago) |
|
LA Elliott |
(Taranaki) |
|
LS Elliott |
(umpire) |
|
NJ Elliott |
(Wairarapa) |
|
P Elliott |
(Auckland Colts, Auckland XI) |
|
S Elliott |
(Auckland Development Women, Auckland Under-21s Women) |
|
SJ Elliott |
(Wairarapa) |
|
T Elliott |
(Auckland) |
|
V Elliott |
(North Taranaki, Taranaki) |
|
WJ Elliott |
(umpire) |
|
WJ Elliott |
(umpire) |
|
WLT Elliott |
(Auckland) |
|
TK Elliotte |
(South Canterbury) |
|
AF Ellis |
(umpire) |
|
AM Ellis |
(Canterbury, New Zealand) |
|
APG Ellis |
(Wellington Under-20s) |
|
BJ Ellis |
(Canterbury) |
|
C Ellis |
(Takapuna Normal Intermediate) |
|
C Ellis |
(Auckland City and Suburban Association) |
|
CHT Ellis |
(Auckland) |
|
CW Ellis |
(New Zealand Army) |
|
FW Ellis |
(St Kentigern College, Auckland) |
|
H Ellis |
(umpire) |
|
HE Ellis |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
J Ellis |
(Wanganui) |
|
J Ellis |
(Mid-Canterbury) |
|
J Ellis |
(John McGlashan College) |
|
JD Ellis |
(Auckland Colts) |
|
KM Ellis |
(St Peter's School, Cambridge) |
|
KRA Ellis |
(North Otago) |
|
MCG Ellis |
(Canterbury Invitation XI) |
|
MJ Ellis |
(Otago Boys High School) |
|
MR Ellis |
(Auckland Colts, Auckland Under-20s) |
|
N Ellis |
(Auckland) |
|
N Ellis |
(umpire) |
|
PA Ellis |
(Canterbury Under-19s) |
|
R Ellis |
(Nelson) |
|
R Ellis |
(Mid-Canterbury) |
|
RH Ellis |
(Central Districts) |
|
S Ellis |
(Auckland Women) |
|
SC Ellis |
(Otago Boys High School) |
|
SH Ellis |
(Auckland) |
|
T Ellis |
(Auckland Under-17s) |
|
TC Ellis |
(Southland) |
|
W Ellis |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
WH Ellis |
(Canterbury, Hawke's Bay) |
|
C Ellison |
(Wanganui) |
|
CJ Ellison |
(Christchurch Boys High School) |
|
JN Ellison |
(Cornwall) |
|
MP Ellison |
(Northern Knights) |
|
T Ellison |
(Wanganui) |
|
CP Ellmers |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
DJ Ellwood |
(umpire) |
|
LD Ellwood |
(Auckland, Franklin) |
|
CJ Elmes |
(Otago) |
|
RJ Elmes |
(Otago Under-23s) |
|
P Elmiger |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
AC Elrick |
(Palmerston North Secondary Schools) |
|
M Elrick |
(Waikato) |
|
TS Elrick |
(umpire) |
|
TS Elrick |
(Waikato) |
|
LR Els |
(umpire) |
|
W Elsom |
(Hutt District Cricket Club) |
|
CM Elstob |
(umpire) |
|
GD Elston |
(Palmerston North Secondary Schools) |
|
BD Elton |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
CH Elton |
(Auckland Under-17s, Auckland Under-18s) |
|
JH Elworthy |
(South Canterbury) |
|
RA Emanuel |
(umpire) |
|
Emery |
(Royal New Zealand Air Force) |
|
M Emery |
(United) |
|
RWG Emery |
(Auckland, Canterbury, New Zealand) |
|
Emmerson |
(umpire) |
|
VC Empson |
(Canterbury XI, Combined Services) |
|
NJ Emslie |
(Auckland) |
|
JE England |
(Canterbury) |
|
SP England |
(Wellington) |
|
JI Englefield |
(Canterbury, Central Districts, New Zealand Academy) |
|
SP Englehardt |
(Auckland Women, Wellington Women) |
|
JE Ennor |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
PM Enoka |
(North Harbour Women) |
|
WS Enoka |
(Auckland) |
|
MA Ensor |
(Northern Districts Under-21s Women) |
|
CM Enting |
(Royal New Zealand Air Force) |
|
GM Entwisle |
(Thames Valley, Waikato) |
|
JT Entwisle |
(Manawatu) |
|
SD Entwisle |
(Thames Valley) |
|
WH Entwisle |
(Manawatu) |
|
PB Erasmus |
(Auckland) |
|
ED Ercolano |
(Nelson) |
|
Ericksen |
(Puketoi) |
|
WH Erickson |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
TM Erwood |
(Central Districts Under-17s) |
|
D Esau |
(New Zealand Army) |
|
G Escott |
(Counties) |
|
HR Escott |
(Canterbury) |
|
P Escott |
(New Zealand Over-50s) |
|
PR Escott |
(North Harbour) |
|
J Eskrick |
(umpire) |
|
J Espin |
(Taranaki) |
|
J Espitalier |
(Tauranga Intermediate School) |
|
Esson |
(West Coast (North Island)) |
|
AF Esson |
(Wairarapa) |
|
D Esson |
(Marlborough) |
|
W Esson |
(Marlborough) |
|
C Estob |
(umpire) |
|
P Etei-Michael |
(Holy Cross Catholic School Girls) |
|
F Eti-Tonu'u |
(Pasifika School Girls) |
|
FI Eton |
(Wellington XI) |
|
TM Ettema |
(Raroa Normal Intermediate School) |
|
Ettridge |
|
|
TAW Ettridge |
(South Canterbury) |
|
Eunson |
(Southland) |
|
Evans |
(umpire) |
|
Evans |
(North Otago) |
|
AD Evans |
(Wellington Women) |
|
C Evans |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
CD Evans |
(Taranaki) |
|
CE Evans |
(Canterbury) |
|
ED Evans |
(Hawke's Bay, Waikato) |
|
G Evans |
(Nelson) |
|
GH Evans |
(Auckland Normal Intermediate School, Epsom Girls Grammar School) |
|
GR Evans |
(umpire) |
|
H Evans |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
H Evans |
(Wanganui) |
|
J Evans |
(Wellington Under-19s) |
|
JT Evans |
(umpire) |
|
M Evans |
|
|
MR Evans |
(North Canterbury) |
|
N Evans |
(Buller) |
|
N Evans |
(Canterbury Minor Associations) |
|
NA Evans |
(umpire) |
|
NE Evans |
(Ashburton County) |
|
O Evans |
(Auckland Normal Intermediate School) |
|
P Evans |
(scorer) |
|
J Evemy |
(Otumoetai Cadets) |
|
EW Everest |
(South Auckland, Waikato) |
|
GR Everest |
(Otago Women) |
|
J Everest |
(Otago) |
|
JK Everest |
(Auckland, Northern Districts) |
|
JK Everest |
(umpire) |
|
D Everett |
(Hutt International Boys School) |
|
HJ Everson |
(Auckland Under-23s) |
|
OJN Everson |
(Otago) |
|
CL Eves |
(Canterbury Development Women, Wellington Development Women) |
|
TW Evison |
(Wellington Under-20s) |
|
PW Ewan |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
TA Ewan |
(South Auckland, Waikato) |
|
AM Ewart |
(Northern Districts Women) |
|
C Ewart |
(Auckland-Manukau) |
|
C Ewart |
(Cornwall) |
|
DJ Ewart |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
GL Ewart |
(Taranaki) |
|
IR Ewart |
(Hutt Valley B) |
|
MF Ewart |
(Cornwall Under-19s) |
|
RL Ewart |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
T Ewart |
(Bush Association) |
|
R Ewen |
(umpire) |
|
V Ewen |
(Hamilton) |
|
GP Ewing |
(Auckland) |
|
LJH Ewington |
(Wairarapa) |
|
WA Ewington |
(Wairarapa) |
|
PR Exeter |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
CA Exton |
(umpire) |
|
RD Eyes |
(Buller) |
|
RE Eyles |
(Nelson) |
|
RM Eyles |
(Marlborough) |
|
RH Eyre |
(Manawatu) |
|
RJ Eyre |
(umpire) |
|
T Eyre |
(Manawatu) |
|
WRA Eyre |
(Manawatu, South Auckland) |
|
B Eyres |
(Waikato Valley) |