CricketArchive

New Zealand Players (I)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

L Ibbotson (Central Otago)
PA Iles (Auckland)
SL Illingworth (New Zealand Women)
D Illston (Rangitikei)
J Imray (Wellington Development XI)
R Inder (North Otago)
CD Ingham (Central Districts)
DA Ingham (Nelson)
DG Ingham (Southern Hawke's Bay)
DK Ingham (Central Districts Under-17s, Central Districts Under-18s, Otago A, Wairarapa)
E Ingham (Hutt Valley)
RJ Ingham (Hutt Valley)
WS Ingle (Wellington)
J Ingleby (umpire)
Ingles (Southern Hawke's Bay)
Inglis (South Canterbury)
GB Inglis (Otago, Otago Under-20s, Otago Under-23s, Wanganui)
PM Inglis (Otago Women)
S Inglis (Hawarden Park, Nelson)
Ingpen (Wellington)
C Ingram (Central Districts Cricket Association Chairman's XI)
EC Ingram (New Zealand Services)
ES Ingram (Invercargill Women)
PJ Ingram (Central Districts, New Zealand, New Zealand A)
S Ingram (Wairarapa)
R Inkster (Bay of Plenty)
CM Inman (Taranaki)
P Inman (Wellington)
JM Innes (Otago Women)
M Innes (umpire)
VM Innes (Otago Women)
MJ Inness (New Zealand Women)
M Instone (West Coast Women)
AJ Ireland (Buller)
G Ireland (Auckland)
GW Ireland (Central Districts Under-19s)
JE Ireland (Auckland Women)
R Ireland (Taranaki)
SP Ireland (Central Districts Under-17s, Central Districts Under-19s)
TK Irie (Canterbury Under-17s)
G Irvine (Otago Metropolitan, Otago XI)
HJ Irvine (Auckland Secondary Schools)
I Irvine (Auckland Second XI, Auckland Under-19s, Auckland Under-22s, New Zealand Under-19s, Worcestershire Second XI)
PA Irvine (Otago Under-22s)
R Irvine (North Shore Women)
T Irvine (Central Districts Under-20s)
WD Irvine (Nelson)
AE Irving (Auckland)
BC Irving (Canterbury)
JD Irving (Waikato)
JE Irving (Taranaki)
RJR Irving (Auckland)
DM Irwin (Northern Districts Under-20s, Waikato)
GD Irwin (Northern Districts)
H Irwin (Southland)
PM Irwin (Bay of Plenty, New Zealand Universities, Southern Hawke's Bay)
T Irwin (Auckland Under-20s, Northern Districts Under-23s, Thames Valley, Waikato)
AR Isaac (Wellington Under-20s, Wellington Under-23s)
Isaacs (Auckland)
GA Isaacs (Otago Under-20s)
BP Isherwood (Canterbury, New Zealand Under-23s)
CR Isherwood (Mid-Canterbury)
DJ Isherwood (Ashburton County)
RS Isherwood (Ashburton County, Canterbury Under-20s)
LM Isitt (umpire)
PE Islip (umpire)
GWE Ivamy (Wellington XI)
Ivens (Auckland)
FH Ivens (Dunedin and Suburban Cricket Association)
DJ Ives (Otago Women)
OG Ivins (Northern Districts)
Izard (Nelson)
EB Izard (Taranaki, Wellington)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive