CricketArchive

New Zealand Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Miles (Palmerston North Girls' High School)
C Miles (Wairarapa)
CC Miles (Wellington)
JH Miles (Rangitikei)
JTP Miles (Central Districts Under-17s)
G Mill (Waiapu)
JJ Mill (Poverty Bay, Wairarapa)
S Mill (Waiapu)
Millar (Marlborough)
AD Millar (Southland)
B Millar (South Canterbury)
EW Millar (umpire)
JS Millar (Northland)
K Millar (Thames Valley)
MJ Millar (Thames Valley, Waikato)
PL Millar (North Shore Women)
TS Millar (Southland)
W Millar (Central Districts Under-19s)
G Millard (Marlborough)
D Millbank (Wairarapa)
DJ Millener (Auckland, Oxford University)
Miller (Wanganui)
Miller (Southern Hawke's Bay)
A Miller (Otago Women)
B Miller (Hawke's Bay)
B Miller (Thames Valley)
BD Miller (Manawatu)
BJ Miller (Otago Under-20s)
C Miller (International XI Women)
C Miller (umpire)
D Miller (Poverty Bay)
DJH Miller (Poverty Bay)
E Miller (umpire)
EL Miller (New Zealand Women)
H Miller (New Zealand Women)
HG Miller (Christchurch Boys High School)
KM Miller (Wairarapa)
L Miller (New Zealand Forces)
LSM Miller (Central Districts, New Zealand, New Zealand XI, Wellington)
RC Miller (umpire)
RJ Miller (Rangitikei)
RM Miller (Canterbury)
WG Miller (umpire)
HB Millichamp (Ashburton County)
RF Millichamp (Ashburton County)
RL Millichip (Canterbury Women, North Harbour Women)
SJ Millichip (Canterbury Second XI, Canterbury Under-19s, Canterbury Under-22s)
A Milligan (Otago Under-19s)
K Milligan (South Canterbury)
LE Milliken (New Zealand Women, Northern Districts Women)
F Millington (Oamaru)
GI Millington (Otago)
JP Millmow (New Zealand, Wellington)
Mills (Wellington Wednesday Association)
A Mills (South Canterbury)
A Mills (Otago Under-20s)
AMR Mills (Marlborough)
AS Mills (Otago)
C Mills (Hawke's Bay)
DLT Mills (Canterbury Under-20s, New Zealand Young Cricketers)
E Mills (Auckland)
G Mills (Auckland, Hawke's Bay, Otago)
GH Mills (New Zealand XI, Otago)
I Mills (Auckland)
JA Mills (Canterbury Under-23s)
JE Mills (Auckland, New Zealand)
JM Mills (Auckland, New Zealand A)
JR Mills (Southland)
KD Mills (Auckland, Lincolnshire, Middlesex, New Zealand, New Zealand A, Uthura Rudras)
SM Mills (Wellington)
W Mills (Auckland, Taranaki)
WV Millton (Canterbury)
AF Milne (Central Districts, New Zealand, New Zealand A)
DA Milne (umpire)
ED Milne (umpire)
GW Milne (umpire)
J Milne (Southland)
JD Milne (Wellington)
G Milnes (Otago Second XI)
GS Milnes (Central Districts)
LA Milnes (New Zealand Army, Otago)
JG Milne-Win (Canterbury Under-19s)
M Mimmack (Auckland Under-17s)
L Minaar (North Shore Women)
Minehan (Westland)
C Minifie (South Canterbury)
Minihan (West Coast (South Island))
TJ Minihan (Hutt Valley)
D Minogue (New Zealand Services)
KE Minogue (Canterbury Women)
PB Minogue (Auckland Under-20s, North Island Colts)
G Minshall (Southland)
P Mirams (Nelson)
F Mirza (Grafton)
M Missen (Wellington Women)
A Mistry (Auckland-Waitakere, Grafton)
P Mistry (Auckland Women)
Mitchell (Rotorua)
D Mitchell (Otago)
DJ Mitchell (scorer)
DJ Mitchell (New Zealand A, Northern Districts)
EW Mitchell (Wellington)
F Mitchell (Manawatu)
G Mitchell (Northland)
GF Mitchell (Wanganui)
I Mitchell (Bay of Plenty)
JA Mitchell (Bay of Plenty)
K Mitchell (Ashburton County, Canterbury Under-22s)
L Mitchell (Hawke's Bay)
MA Mitchell (Auckland Women)
ML Mitchell (Canterbury Women, Central Districts Women)
P Mitchell (Manawatu)
R Mitchell (Waikato)
R Mitchell (Canterbury Under-20s)
RG Mitchell (Otago Under-20s)
RW Mitchell (umpire)
RW Mitchell (Hawke's Bay)
SC Mitchell (Palmerston North Boys' High School)
T Mitchell (Southland)
T Mitchell (Canterbury Women)
WJ Mitchell (New Zealand Under-23s, Northern Districts, Otago)
CK Mizzi (Wellington Women)
PJ Mochan (Hutt Valley, Manawatu)
CJ Moffat (Canterbury Women)
RJM Moffitt (Wellington Women)
AM Moir (New Zealand, New Zealand XI, Otago)
D Moir (umpire)
E Moles (umpire)
KS Molloy (New Zealand Women)
DAR Moloney (Canterbury, New Zealand, Otago, Wellington)
DM Molony (Wellington)
Monaghan (Taranaki)
DW Monaghan (South Island Army)
HW Monaghan (Canterbury, Wellington)
JS Monck (Canterbury)
EA Monk (Rangitikei)
JP Monk (Hutt Valley)
LS Monk (Otago)
PG Monk (Otago)
Monro (Marlborough)
Monroe (scorer)
F Montague (umpire)
APJ Monteath (Otago)
L Monteath (Manawatu)
LTJ Monteith (Auckland)
RL Monteith (umpire)
H Montgomery (South Canterbury)
K Montgomery (Wairarapa)
OR Montgomery (umpire)
R Montgomery (Birkenhead City and Takapuna)
WR Moodie (umpire)
J Moody (Poverty Bay, Waiapu)
JW Moody (Waiapu, Waikato)
PW Moody (referee)
Moon (Hawke's Bay)
D Mooney (Counties)
FLH Mooney (New Zealand, New Zealand XI, Wellington)
Moore (Ashburton County and South Canterbury)
Moore (Wellington)
Moore (North Taranaki)
Moore (Southland)
BA Moore (Canterbury Women)
C Moore (Hamilton)
C Moore (umpire)
CE Moore (Canterbury Women)
CF Moore (Hutt Valley)
CW Moore (umpire)
D Moore (Oamaru)
DR Moore (Wellington Under-17s, Wellington Under-19s)
E Moore (Bay of Plenty)
E Moore (Wairarapa)
EM Moore (North Harbour Women, North Shore Women)
F Moore (Wairarapa)
FE Moore (Taranaki)
G Moore (Otago Under-19s)
H Moore (Marlborough)
H Moore (Oamaru)
H Moore (Waikato)
HC Moore (umpire)
HE Moore (Wellington Under-20s)
HW Moore (Canterbury, Taranaki)
J Moore (umpire)
J Moore (Poverty Bay)
JGH Moore (Otago)
K Moore (umpire)
KB Moore (Northern Districts Women, Otago Women)
L Moore (Northland)
L Moore (Ashburton County, Poverty Bay)
L Moore
LC Moore (umpire)
LM Moore (Canterbury Development Women, Canterbury Under-21s Women)
MW Moore (Counties, Counties Manukau)
PCE Moore (Wellington)
PK Moore (Northern Districts Women)
PN Moore (New Zealand Women)
RW Moore (Canterbury Under-23s)
SJ Moore (Canterbury Women, Lancaster Park Women, Wellington Women)
TR Moore (Canterbury)
WJ Moore (umpire)
WJ Moore (Otago)
WR Moore (Timaru)
WS Moore (West Coast (North Island))
J Moorhead (Wellington Under-20s)
SW Moorhead (Mid-Canterbury)
M Moorhouse (Canterbury, Wellington)
G Moran (Marlborough)
R Moran (Central Districts Under-20s)
S Moran (Otago Country)
S Moran (North Shore Women)
RH Morbey (New Zealand Universities)
TA Moresby (Auckland)
RC Moreton (Otago Under-20s)
HAT Morey (Wellington)
JE Morey (Auckland Women)
K Morey (Northern Districts Second XI, Northern Districts Under-20s, Thames Valley)
AP Morgan (Otago Under-20s)
AR Morgan (Central Otago)
D Morgan (Waikato)
DC Morgan (Nelson)
DR Morgan (umpire)
E Morgan (umpire)
GJ Morgan (Auckland)
HA Morgan (Wellington)
HR Morgan (Wellington)
J Morgan (Northern Districts Under-17s)
JA Morgan (Northland)
L Morgan (Waikato)
LJ Morgan (Otago, Wellington)
M Morgan (Southland)
PT Morgan (Southland)
RG Morgan (Auckland, Northern Districts)
RT Morgan (New Zealand Services, Wellington)
RW Morgan (Auckland, New Zealand)
RW Morgan (Central Districts Under-20s)
KL Mori (Manawatu)
FH Morice (Wellington)
L Morice (South Auckland Women)
DM Morland (Central Districts, New Zealand Under-23s)
G Morland (Auckland Under-20s)
MD Morland (New Zealand Under-23s Women, North Harbour Women)
ND Morland (New Zealand Academy, Otago)
Morley (Taranaki)
D Morley (Poverty Bay)
G Morley (Northern Districts Under-20s, Poverty Bay)
JG Morley (Counties Manukau)
KH Morley (Wellington Under-20s)
R Morley (Poverty Bay)
W Morley (South Canterbury)
Morris (1st Divisional Team)
A Morris (Otago)
A Morris (scorer)
AW Morris (Eastern Districts of Southland)
BC Morris (Otago Women, Southland Women)
C Morris (Otago)
C Morris (Nelson)
C Morris (Central Districts Under-23s)
C Morris (West Coast (South Island))
C Morris (Auckland Under-19s)
CJ Morris (umpire)
D Morris (umpire)
D Morris (umpire)
DS Morris (Auckland Under-20s)
G Morris (umpire)
GC Morris (umpire, scorer, referee)
J Morris (Auckland Under-17s, Auckland Under-19s, Howick-Pakuranga)
JB Morris (Auckland)
JW Morris (Canterbury Under-20s)
K Morris (Ashburton County)
N Morris (Wellington Under-20s)
OJ Morris (West Coast (South Island))
PPW Morris (Auckland)
PR Morris (Otago)
R Morris (Wanganui Women)
SRM Morris (New Zealand Women)
Morrison (South Canterbury)
Morrison
AM Morrison (Hawke's Bay, Wellington Under-20s)
AM Morrison (Auckland Women, North Shore Women, Wellington Women)
AR Morrison (Auckland)
AR Morrison (Auckland Under-18s, Auckland Under-19s)
B Morrison (South Canterbury)
BD Morrison (New Zealand, Wellington)
BH Morrison (Horowhenua)
D Morrison (New Zealand Universities, Northern Districts Under-23s)
D Morrison (Southland)
DF Morrison (Wanganui)
DJ Morrison (Hawke's Bay, Thames Valley)
DK Morrison (Auckland, Lancashire, New Zealand)
G Morrison (Hawke's Bay)
GE Morrison (Rangitikei)
HB Morrison (Otago)
HM Morrison (Wellington Under-20s, Wellington Under-23s)
J Morrison (Southland)
JB Morrison (Wellington)
JFM Morrison (Central Districts, New Zealand, New Zealand Under-23s, Wellington)
KD Morrison (umpire)
MHL Morrison (Wellington City, Wellington Under-20s)
N Morrison (Otago Under-19s)
PD Morrison (Auckland Under-20s, Auckland Under-23s, Hutt Valley)
R Morrison (umpire)
T Morrison (Bay of Plenty, Northern Districts Under-19s)
TJ Morrison (Otago Women)
W Morrison (Otago)
WEW Morrison (Canterbury)
RJ Morrissey (Hawke's Bay)
D Morrow (Hamilton)
JM Morrow (Central Districts Women)
P Morrow (umpire)
Morse (Westland)
AER Morten (Canterbury Under-20s)
TM Mortensen (Auckland Women)
J Mortimer (Wanganui)
J Mortimer (Nelson)
R Mortimer (Marlborough)
S Mortimer (Marlborough)
Morton (Hawke's Bay)
CR Morton (Otago Under-21s Women)
EC Morton (Otago Under-20s, Southland)
G Morton (King Country)
P Morton (Wairarapa)
SG Morton (Otago, Southland)
WK Morton (Rangitikei)
JP Moselen (Northland)
AE Moss (Canterbury)
JR Moss (New Zealand Under-23s, Wellington)
R Moss (Wairarapa)
RM Moss (Wellington)
S Moss (Hawke's Bay)
RC Motz (Canterbury, New Zealand, New Zealand XI)
J Mouat (Poverty Bay)
LS Mountain (Northern Districts)
HIM Mountford (West Coast Women)
S Mountford (Canterbury Women, West Coast Women)
Mountier (Hawke's Bay)
JF Mountier (University-Grange)
MJ Mowat (Canterbury Under-20s)
W Mowatt (Wellington)
H Mowbray (North Otago)
DJ Mowlem (Auckland Women, Northern Districts Women)
J Mowlem (Auckland Under-20s)
W Moxham (Waikato)
Moyle (scorer)
H Moyle (Auckland)
D Moynihan (Canterbury, Waikato)
TD Moynihan (Canterbury)
CC Mudgway (Rangitikei)
C Muff (Ashburton County, South Canterbury and North Otago)
CT Muggeridge (Central Districts Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Somerset Under-25s, Taranaki)
R Muggeridge (umpire)
A Muir (Otago Women)
CA Muir (Wellington)
CJ Muir (Central Otago, Otago Under-20s)
FJ Muir (Otago)
GA Muir (Canterbury)
GW Muir (Poverty Bay)
MF Muir (Otago)
MH Muir (Otago Under-20s, Otago Under-23s)
NW Muir (Central Otago, Otago Under-22s)
R Muir (Auckland Under-20s, Franklin, Northern Districts Under-23s)
R Muir (Canterbury Under-20s)
T Muir (umpire)
TR Muir (Canterbury A, Canterbury Under-17s, Canterbury Under-19s, Canterbury Under-23s, East-Christchurch Shirley, New Zealand Under-19s, Otago A, VRA)
K Mulcahy (Northern Districts Development Women)
E Mulcock (Canterbury, Otago)
M Mulholland (Central Otago)
A Mulincer (umpire)
A Mullany (Horowhenua)
C Mullany (Central Districts Under-19s, Central Districts Under-20s)
H Mullen (Horowhenua and Kapiti)
K Muller (Taranaki)
A Mulligan (Waiapu)
T Mullinder (Hawke's Bay)
K Mullins (Manawatu)
LJ Mullins (Manawatu)
P Mullins (North Canterbury)
JB Mumford (Auckland)
DP Mumm (West Coast and Buller)
RP Mumm (Buller)
EL Mummery (Central Districts)
WEG Muncaster (Canterbury, Canterbury Under-20s)
C Munro (Auckland, New Zealand, New Zealand A, New Zealand XI, Worcestershire)
D Munro (Otago Under-19s)
H Munro (North Otago)
J Munro (Otago Under-17s)
L Munro (Bay of Plenty)
N Munro (North Island Minor Associations)
S Munro (Northern Districts, Northland)
W Munro (Auckland Women, North Shore Women)
DM Murchie (Wanganui)
Murchison (Marlborough)
DJ Murchison (Otago Under-20s)
DR Murchison (South Canterbury)
JD Murchison (Manawatu, Wellington Country)
DH Murdoch (Otago)
DR Murdoch (Otago Under-20s, Otago Under-23s, Southland)
GH Murdoch (Otago)
K Murdoch (Canterbury Development Women)
LJ Murdoch (Canterbury Women, New Zealand Women)
R Murdoch (scorer)
RG Murdoch (umpire)
RL Murdoch (Otago)
SJ Murdoch (Wellington)
TJ Murdoch (New Zealand Under-23s)
WT Murdock (Central Districts, New Zealand Under-23s)
WD Murison (Otago)
PW Muriwai (Auckland Under-20s)
Murley (Hawke's Bay)
AD Murley (Central Districts A, Central Districts Under-17s, Central Districts Under-19s, Hawke's Bay)
J Murley (North East Valley, Otago Under-17s, Otago Under-19s)
ND Murley (Central Districts Under-23s, Hawke's Bay, Southern Hawke's Bay)
SW Murley (Otago A, Otago Under-19s)
Murphy
G Murphy (Northern Districts)
GB Murphy (Hutt Valley, Wellington Under-20s, Wellington Under-23s)
H Murphy (Southland)
M Murphy (Marlborough)
MP Murphy (Auckland Women, Northern Districts Women)
P Murphy (Horowhenua)
RW Murphy (Waikato)
SA Murphy (Canterbury A)
SGJ Murphy (Canterbury Country, South Canterbury, Southland)
Murray (Hawke's Bay)
Murray (scorer)
A Murray (New Plymouth Girls High School)
AS Murray (Canterbury Under-20s)
BA Murray (Canterbury Second XI)
BAG Murray (New Zealand, New Zealand XI, Wellington)
BF Murray (Rangitikei)
CL Murray (Otago Women)
D Murray (umpire)
DJ Murray (Canterbury, New Zealand, New Zealand A, New Zealand Academy, New Zealand XI)
F Murray (West Coast (South Island))
GA Murray (Wellington Under-20s)
GB Murray (Wellington)
GT Murray (Southland)
JF Murray (Wellington Women)
K Murray (North Otago)
KL Murray (Canterbury Under-21s Women)
L Murray (Central Districts)
L Murray (Wellington Women)
M Murray (Central Districts Women)
MJ Murray (Auckland Under-17s, King's College)
R Murray (Rangitikei)
R Murray (Canterbury Women)
RC Murray (Otago Under-20s)
RM Murray (New Zealand XI, Wellington)
S Murray (Southland)
S Murray (Wairarapa)
T Murray (New Plymouth Girls High School)
JE Murrell (North Harbour Women)
BJ Murrow (Wellington Under-17s)
B Murtagh (Wellington Under-20s)
JR Murtagh (Otago, Wellington)
M Murton (Poverty Bay)
BS Musgrave (Bay of Plenty, Northern Districts Under-19s, Tauranga Boys College)
B Musgrove (umpire)
KJ Musson (New Zealand Women)
RE Muysert (Otago Women)
DM Myers (Hutt Valley High School)
W Myers (Central Otago)
J Myles (Auckland Women, Matamata Women)
TC Myles (Kaikorai)
HW Mytton (Canterbury)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive