CricketArchive

New Zealand Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

PF Naden (umpire)
S Naden (Poverty Bay)
GA Nagel (North Shore Women)
N Naguleswaran (Auckland A, Canterbury Under-19s, Eastern Suburbs, Marylebone Cricket Club, New Zealand Under-19s, Shepherds Bush, Wellington A, Wellington Under-17s, Wellington Under-19s, Wellington Under-23s)
SR Naidu (Auckland Schoolgirls, Auckland Under-21s Women)
S Nair (Cornwall)
C Nairn (Southern Hawke's Bay)
H Nairn (Hawke's Bay)
SC Nairn (Royal New Zealand Air Force)
P Nairne (scorer)
J Naish (Mid-Canterbury)
FK na Nagara (Palmerston North Boys High School)
WNB na Nagara (Central Districts Under-17s, Manawatu, Palmerston North Boys High School)
J Nancarrow (Nelson Women)
Napier (Ashburton County)
DJ Napier (Auckland)
EJ Napier (Hawke's Bay)
M Naran (Central Districts Second XI, Horowhenua)
V Nararayan (Johnsonville)
NA Narasy (Wellington Development Women)
P Narne (Poverty Bay)
Nash (Wellington)
BE Nash (Wellington Women)
DJ Nash (Auckland, Middlesex, New Zealand, New Zealand A, New Zealand Academy, New Zealand XI, Northern Districts, Otago)
E Nash (Southland)
HK Nash (King's College, Auckland)
JA Nash (Wellington)
MJ Nash (King's College, Auckland)
R Nash (Southland)
RG Nash (Hawke's Bay)
OM Nasmith (North Taranaki, Taranaki, Wellington Country)
Nathan (umpire)
W Nathras (umpire)
A Nathu (Canterbury, New Zealand Under-23s, Wellington)
KFG Nation (Canterbury Women)
MRS Natusch (Wellington Under-20s)
DH Naughton (Wellington)
MP Naughton (Wellington)
NR Naughton (Hawke's Bay)
J Naylor (Nelson)
J Naylor (South Canterbury)
Neal (umpire)
A Neal (Marlborough)
AJ Neal (Marlborough)
B Neal (Marlborough)
C Neal (Nelson Women)
CL Neal (Bay of Plenty, Greerton, Tauranga Boys College)
DW Neal (Central Districts)
GR Neal (Marlborough)
I Neal (Marlborough)
JW Neal (Central Districts Under-23s, Marlborough)
L Neal (Celtic)
L Neal (Marlborough)
M Neal (Marlborough)
P Neal (Bay of Plenty)
PB Neal (Central Districts Under-23s, Hawke's Bay)
PE Neal (Wellington Under-20s, Wellington Under-23s)
R Neal (Marlborough)
RB Neal (Marlborough)
SGD Neal (Celtic, Eastern Suburbs)
TR Neal (Auckland, Hawke's Bay, Marlborough, Waikato)
Neale (Hawke's Bay)
A Neale (Poverty Bay)
C Neale (Nelson)
ER Neale (New Zealand Minor Associations, South Island)
PJ Neazor (scorer)
ML Needham (Wellington Under-20s)
DO Neely (Auckland, Wellington)
JDS Neesham (Auckland, Delhi Daredevils, Derbyshire, Guyana Amazon Warriors, New Zealand, New Zealand A, New Zealand XI, Otago)
F Neighbours (Buller)
W Neighbours (Buller)
DI Neill (East Christchurch-Shirley)
R Neill (Auckland)
S Neill (Otago Under-20s)
T Neill (Auckland)
B Neilsen (Howick Pakuranga)
Neilson (West Coast (South Island))
A Neilson (Dunedin Metropolitan)
B Neilson (Auckland Under-19s)
C Neilson (Bay of Plenty, Northern Districts Under-23s)
D Neilson (Marlborough Boys College)
GD Neilson (Canterbury Under-22s, Canterbury Under-23s, Wellington Second XI)
HJ Neilson (Arrowtown Primary School Girls)
KA Neilson (Canterbury Women, Northern Districts Women)
LR Neilson (scorer, umpire)
SC Neilson (Bay of Plenty)
T Neilson (Canterbury Under-22s)
WF Neilson (Canterbury)
M Nel (Raroa Normal Intermediate School)
CL Nelley (New Plymouth Boys High School)
D Nelmes (South Auckland Women)
R Nelmes (Otago)
R Nelper (umpire)
Nelson (scorer)
BD Nelson (Franklin)
FA Nelson (Hawke's Bay)
FM Nelson (Hawke's Bay)
G Nelson (umpire)
J Nelson (Hawke's Bay)
J Nelson (Northern Districts Under-17s, Waikato Valley)
J Nelson (Wairau Valley)
JA Nelson (Otago)
JC Nelson (Central Districts)
KF Nelson (Northern Districts Under-18s)
MJ Nelson (Northland)
PF Nelson (Canterbury XI)
R Nelson (Northern Districts Under-17s)
K Nelson-Esch (Hamilton, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
Nepia (Poverty Bay)
H Nesbitt (Central Districts Women)
TS Nethula (Auckland, Central Districts, New Zealand, New Zealand A)
B Netten (Horowhenua)
R Nettle
G Nettlingham (Lindisfarne College)
TS Nettlingham (Havelock North Intermediate School)
D Neutze (University and St Heliers)
PS Neutze (Auckland, Northern Districts, Otago)
JHL Nevill (Rangitikei)
R Nevill (Otago Country)
CJ Nevin (Hampshire Cricket Board, New Zealand, New Zealand A, New Zealand Academy, Wellington)
MH Nevin (Hutt Valley, Wellington Second XI, Wellington Under-20s)
PA Nevin (umpire)
LW Newbegin (Ashburton County)
EJD Newbigin (Wellington)
Newbold (North Taranaki)
M Newbold (Midlands)
L Newcombe (West Coast Women)
AT Newdick (New Zealand Under-19s, Wellington Under-17s, Wellington Under-19s)
GA Newdick (New Zealand Under-23s, Wellington)
J Newdick (Hutt Districts, Wellington Under-17s, Wellington Under-19s)
A Newland (Wairarapa)
A Newland (Auckland Under-19s)
JX Newlands (John McGlashan College)
Newman (Hawke's Bay)
A Newman (Wellington)
GF Newman (Wanganui)
GHF Newman (Hawke's Bay)
J Newman (Canterbury, New Zealand, Wellington)
LJ Newman (Canterbury)
PA Newman (Central Districts)
R Newman (Nelson)
S Newman (Wellington)
TG Newman (Nelson)
C Newport (Marlborough)
G Newport (Wanderers)
K Newport (Nelson)
WL Newsome (scorer)
CA Newson (Otago Women)
CD Newson (Northern Districts Under-19s, Northland)
RN Newson (Karori)
AA Newth (Manawatu)
JA Newth (Auckland A, Auckland Second XI, Howick Pakuranga)
K Newth (Nelson)
T Newth (Marlborough and Nelson)
Newton (umpire)
Newton (Westland)
B Newton (Canterbury Under-17s, Canterbury Under-19s, Chorleywood, Chorleywood Second XI)
B Newton (Onslow)
BA Newton (Otago Women)
D Newton (New Zealand Schools)
DL Newton (Canterbury Under-20s)
DR Newton (Manawatu, New Zealand Under-23s, Wellington Second XI, Wellington Under-20s, Wellington Under-23s)
FW Newton (Canterbury)
GM Newton (Hawke's Bay)
HEB Newton (umpire)
J Newton (scorer)
OR Newton (Wellington)
RW Newton (Canterbury, Wellington)
T Newton (Wellington Under-19s)
TMM Newton (Canterbury Women, New Zealand Women, Wellington Women)
WH Newton (North Canterbury)
C Neynens (Central Districts A, Central Districts Under-17s, Central Districts Under-18s, Nelson, New Zealand Under-19s, Timperley)
JDY Ng (Otago Under-19s, Southland)
D Ngatai (Poverty Bay)
I Ngatai (Poverty Bay)
T Ngatai (Denniston Dog Old Boys)
M Ngatuere (Southern Hawke's Bay)
AD Niblett (Central Districts)
Nichol (South Taranaki)
B Nichol (Central Districts Under-17s)
CF Nichol (umpire)
S Nichol (South Canterbury)
D Nicholas (umpire)
K Nicholas (Buller)
B Nicholl (Horowhenua and Kapiti)
Nicholls (Oamaru)
Nicholls (Oamaru)
G Nicholls (Rangitikei)
HM Nicholls (Canterbury, New Zealand, New Zealand A, Sydney Thunder)
JC Nicholls (Otago)
K Nicholls (Rangitikei)
M Nicholls (Rangitikei)
S Nicholls (Wellington)
S Nicholls (Wairarapa)
J Nichols (Wairau)
WA Nichols (Manawatu)
CM Nicholson (Auckland Women, New Zealand Women)
CR Nicholson (Canterbury, Otago)
EC Nicholson (Central Districts Women)
J Nicholson (Poverty Bay)
J Nicholson (Waikato)
KA Nicholson (Otago)
M Nicholson (Horowhenua)
NJ Nicholson (Havelock North Intermediate School)
P Nicholson (Thames Valley)
P Nicholson (Southland)
P Nicholson (Auckland XI)
P Nicholson (Otago Under-19s)
VR Nicholson (Otago)
WH Nicholson (Auckland)
A Nicol (Canterbury Second XI, Marlborough)
J Nicol (Bay of Plenty)
J Nicol (Parnell)
RJ Nicol (Auckland, Canterbury, Gloucestershire, Mashonaland Eagles, New Zealand)
AB Nicoll (Westlake Boys High School)
EF Nicoll (Ashburton County)
JB Nicoll (Ashburton County)
JW Nicoll (Auckland Under-20s)
P Nicoll (Ashburton County)
WP Nicoll (North Taranaki)
C Nicolli (New Zealand Schools)
EG Nicolson (Auckland Women)
AT Nidamanuru (Auckland A, Cornwall, Northern Universities Student Club Community Cricketers Elite)
L Nield (South Auckland)
BJ Nielsen (Auckland)
MJG Nielsen (Durham Women, Melbourne Stars Women, New Zealand Women, Northern Districts Women, Otago Women, Southern Vipers)
Nightingale (West Coast (South Island))
AF Nightingale (Wellington)
S Nightingale (Upper Valley, Wellington Under-17s, Wellington Under-19s)
Nikhil (Grafton)
JJ Nilsson (umpire)
JR Nimmo (Otago)
SG Nimmo (Rangitikei, Wanganui)
RT Ninkie (Taranaki)
C Nisbet (North Auckland)
N Nisbet (Southland)
R Nisbet (Northland)
AK Niterl (Counties Manukau)
Niven (Otago Boys High School)
BR Niven (Wellington Under-20s, Wellington Under-23s)
IA Niven (Poverty Bay)
J Niven (umpire)
RC Niven (Otago, Wellington)
Nixon (Westland)
B Nixon (Birkenhead City and Takapuna)
B Nixon (Buller High School)
DC Nixon (Canterbury)
L Nixon (Wanganui)
P Nixon (New Zealand Schools)
PJ Nixon (Auckland Under-20s)
RJ Nixon (Auckland Under-20s, Midlands)
W Nixon (Buller)
GS Noble (Otago Under-20s)
J Noble (Athletic, Buller)
JY Noble (Wellington Women)
P Noble (Central Districts Second XI)
T Noble (Central Districts Under-21s Women)
AW Noema-Barnett (Central Districts Under-18s, Central Districts Under-19s, Manawatu, New Zealand Under-19s, Onslow, Palmerston North Boys High School, Wellington Under-19s)
K Noema-Barnett (Central Districts, Gloucestershire, Otago)
M Noema-Barnett (Palmerston North Girls High School)
Nolan (Auckland)
J Nolan (Rangitikei)
J Nolan (Hamilton Eastern Suburbs)
JP Nolen (Hamilton, Suburbs-New Lynn)
BH Noonan (Taranaki)
AD Norman (Canterbury)
B Norman (Poverty Bay)
D Norman (Central Districts Under-17s, Central Districts Under-19s)
GB Norman (Auckland Second XI, Auckland Under-22s)
MJ Norman (Canterbury Women)
MJ Norman (Auckland Under-17s, Takapuna)
SL Norman (Central Districts Women)
WB Norman (Auckland)
C Norris (Southern Hawke's Bay)
D Norris (Southern Hawke's Bay)
ME Norris (Otago Women)
O Norris (Tauranga Intermediate School)
RW Norris (umpire)
WE Norris (Wellington)
North (Manawatu)
North (Westland)
RH North (Canterbury)
TH North (Canterbury)
GS Northcote (umpire)
DE Northcott (Taranaki)
FS Northe (Hawke's Bay)
B Northey (Manawatu Women)
ARA Northover (Central Districts Women)
NJ Northover (Southern Hawke's Bay)
R Northwood (Taranaki)
SR Noster (Canterbury, Canterbury A, Canterbury Under-19s, Karori, New Zealand Under-19s, Norwich)
J Notman (West Coast (North Island))
GC Nottage (Franklin)
L Nottall (umpire)
N Nottle (Ashburton County, Buller)
RA Nottle (Buller)
HC Nottman (Auckland)
B Nowland (Midlands)
J Nugent (Poverty Bay)
F Nukunuku (scorer)
TW Nukunuku (New Zealand Maori, Wellington Under-20s)
H Nunn (Wellington)
AJ Nuttall (Canterbury, New Zealand Under-23s)
EJ Nuttall (Canterbury, New Zealand A)
HA Nuttall (Canterbury Under-17s)
JS Nuttall (Kaikorai)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive