CricketArchive

New Zealand Players (O)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

VR Oakes (Auckland Women)
Oakley (Manawatu)
DF Oakley (Wellington)
JH Oakley (Wellington)
JT Oakley (St Peter's Cambridge)
E Oates (Waiapu)
G Oates (Poverty Bay and Waiapu)
J Oates (Poverty Bay)
J Oates (Waiapu)
R Oates (Waiapu)
W Oates (Poverty Bay, Waiapu)
O'Brien (North Otago)
AB O'Brien (Auckland)
D O'Brien (West Coast (South Island))
FP O'Brien (Canterbury, New Zealand XI, Northamptonshire)
G O'Brien (Hamilton Women)
HF O'Brien (Otago A, Otago Under-18s, Otago Under-19s, Southland)
IE O'Brien (Leicestershire, Middlesex, New Zealand, New Zealand A, Wellington)
J O'Brien (Otago)
JJ O'Brien (Hawke's Bay)
MA O'Brien (New Zealand Services, Wellington)
S O'Brien (Northland)
TA O'Byrne (Taranaki)
O'Callaghan (South Canterbury)
L O'Callaghan (South Canterbury)
R O'Callaghan (Wairarapa, West Coast (South Island))
S O'Callaghan (South Canterbury)
G O'Carroll (Hamilton)
T O'Carroll (Northland)
H Ockleshaw (Ashburton County)
PP O'Connell (Manawatu)
O'Connell
B O'Connell (Central Otago)
BN O'Connell (Hutt Valley, Wellington Under-23s)
D O'Connell (North Otago)
J O'Connell (Central Otago, Southland)
J O'Connell
PJ O'Connell (umpire)
WJ O'Connell (Hawke's Bay)
S O'Conner (Otago Country)
O'Connor (Poverty Bay)
B O'Connor (Poverty Bay)
B O'Connor (North Otago)
B O'Connor (Northern Districts Under-17s)
C O'Connor (Hawke's Bay)
C O'Connor (Taita)
D O'Connor (Naenae)
F O'Connor (Wellington Women)
J O'Connor (Manawatu)
J O'Connor (Napier Technical Old Boys)
JF O'Connor (Auckland Second XI, Thames Valley)
JM O'Connor (Auckland Under-20s)
JM O'Connor (Central Districts A, Nelson)
KJ O'Connor (Otago)
L O'Connor (Wellington)
N O'Connor (Onslow)
RG O'Connor (New Zealand Universities)
SB O'Connor (New Zealand, New Zealand A, New Zealand Academy, Otago)
SB O'Connor (Eastern Suburbs, Wellington A, Wellington Under-18s)
M O'Dea (Buller)
RJ O'Dea (Thames Valley)
CS Odell (Canterbury)
PM Odell (North Otago)
PC Odlin (umpire)
O'Donnell (Westland)
R O'Donnell (Canterbury Under-17s)
RR O'Donnell (Auckland)
WT O'Donnell (Auckland Under-17s)
B O'Dowda (Taranaki)
AP O'Dowd (Auckland, Northern Districts)
SJL O'Dowd (Central Districts Second XI, Central Districts Under-23s, Hawke's Bay)
KR O'Dowda (Central Districts, Otago)
L Officer (North Shore Women)
MH O'Flaherty (Kaipara Flats, Northland)
Ogier (Wairarapa)
HJ Ogier (Canterbury)
MR Ogier (scorer)
PHW Ogier (Wellington)
CB Ogilvie (Canterbury)
JD Ogilvie (Central Districts)
JE Ogilvie (Wellington)
G O'Gorman (Canterbury Under-17s)
JPD O'Gorman (Andover, Canterbury A, Canterbury Under-17s, Canterbury Under-19s, St Albans)
W O'Grady (Ashburton County)
N O'Grady (Southland)
C O'Halloran (Invercargill Women)
J O'Halloran (Southland)
J O'Hara (Wellington Under-20s)
FJ Ohlson (Auckland)
CN O'Kane (Wairarapa)
W O'Kane (Southern Hawke's Bay)
M O'Keefe (Manawatu)
MP O'Keefe (Nelson)
R O'Keefe (umpire)
B Old (scorer)
MB Oldfield (Counties, Counties Manukau)
Oldham (umpire)
S Oldham (Scots College)
AM O'Leary (New Zealand Women, Staffordshire Women, Wellington Women)
M O'Leary (Wellington A)
O O'Leary (Wellington Under-17s)
G Olerenshaw (Ashburton County)
Oliver (Central Otago)
CJ Oliver (Canterbury, New Zealand Air Force)
GG Oliver (umpire)
JK Oliver (Wanganui)
L Oliver (North Shore Women)
RJ Oliver (Hamilton)
WAH Oliver (umpire)
A Olliff (Auckland Second XI)
C Olliff (Auckland)
KM Olliver (Manawatu)
AM Ollivier (Canterbury)
CM Ollivier (Canterbury XI)
FM Ollivier (Canterbury)
KM Ollivier (Canterbury)
G O'Loughlin (Heaton Intermediate School)
Olson (Poverty Bay)
JB Olson (Canterbury Women, New Zealand Women)
CJ O'Malley (Wellington Under-19s)
MP O'Malley (Canterbury, Canterbury Under-20s)
PW O'Malley (Canterbury)
T O'Malley (Otago Under-17s, Otago Under-18s)
M O'Meagher (Auckland Under-20s, Auckland-Manukau)
K O'Meara (Wellington Under-20s)
BG O'Neil (Thames Valley)
TP O'Neil (Wellington)
C O'Neill (Auckland Women)
ER O'Neill (Wellington XI)
KP O'Neill (Taranaki)
M O'Neill (Central Districts Second XI, Taranaki)
P O'Neill (Taranaki)
P O'Neill (Wellington Women)
SR O'Neill (Wellington)
AM Ongley (Hawke's Bay)
F Ongley (North Otago)
FW Ongley (North Otago)
JA Ongley (Central Districts, New Zealand Services, Wellington)
JA Ongley (South Taranaki)
M Ongley (North Otago)
MA Ongley (Manawatu)
R Ongley (Rangitikei)
R Ongley (North Otago)
J Openshaw (Rangitikei)
VB Opie (Auckland Women)
GN Oram (Auckland Women)
JDP Oram (Central Districts, Chennai Super Kings, Chittagong Kings, Gazi Tank Cricketers, Mumbai Indians, New Zealand, New Zealand A, New Zealand Academy, Rajasthan Royals, Uva Next)
Orchard (Central Otago)
MG Orchard (Northern Districts)
SA Orchard (Canterbury)
A O'Reilly (Southern Districts Women)
GF O'Reilly (Canterbury Second XI, Canterbury Under-20s)
J O'Reilly (Otago Under-19s, Otago Under-20s)
R O'Reilly (Ashburton County)
RJ Orford (Marlborough and Nelson)
E Organ (Nelson)
AG Ormandy (Canterbury B Women)
IW Ormiston (Wellington)
RW Ormiston (Central Districts, New Zealand Under-23s, Wellington)
AWA Ormond (Canterbury Under-20s, Southern Hawke's Bay)
M Ormsby (South Canterbury)
J O'Rourke (Wellington Second XI)
MH O'Rourke (Auckland)
PW O'Rourke (Wellington)
J Orpin (King Country)
G Orr (Wellington)
G Orr (Birkenhead City and Takapuna)
PL Orr (Ashburton County)
R Orr (Hawke's Bay)
BR Orton (Wellington)
HW Osborn (Wellington)
AH Osborne (North Taranaki)
GC Osborne (Otago)
L Osborne (scorer)
SL Osborne (Otago Women)
C Oscar (St Kentigern College)
DP O'Shaughnessy (Hawke's Bay)
JR O'Shaughnessy (Hawke's Bay)
MW O'Shaughnessy (Waikato Valley)
PD O'Shaughnessy (Hawke's Bay)
PG O'Shaughnessy (Central Districts Second XI, Central Districts Under-19s, Hawke's Bay)
R O'Shaughnessy (Waikato Valley)
J O'Shea (New Zealand Teachers)
M O'Shea (Southland)
CH Osmond (Auckland)
G Osmond (Thames Valley)
M Osmond (Thames Valley)
B O'Sullivan (Manawatu)
C O'Sullivan (Marlborough)
D O'Sullivan (Central Districts Under-17s)
DM O'Sullivan (Wellington Women)
DR O'Sullivan (Central Districts, Durham, Hampshire, New Zealand)
J O'Sullivan (Northland)
JM O'Sullivan (Otago)
KF O'Sullivan (Hutt Valley, Wellington Under-20s, Wellington Under-23s)
L O'Sullivan (Canterbury Under-17s)
R O'Sullivan (Central Districts Under-17s)
T O'Sullivan (Marlborough)
TP O'Sullivan (University-Grange)
R Oswald (Bay of Plenty, Northern Districts)
J Ottaway (Hamilton)
PT Otto (Hamilton, Hamilton Eastern Suburbs, New Zealand Maori, Northern Districts Under-17s, Northern Districts Under-19s)
SJ Outtrim (Taita, Wellington Second XI, Wellington Under-17s, Wellington Under-19s)
EA Overend (Canterbury Women)
JS Overend (Mid-Canterbury)
CA Overton (Otago Women)
GWF Overton (New Zealand, Otago)
J Overton (Southland)
Owen
A Owen (King Country)
BM Owen (Bay of Plenty, Northern Districts Under-23s, Poverty Bay)
G Owen (Hawke's Bay)
H Owen (South Canterbury)
HA Owen (Hawke's Bay)
M Owen (Canterbury Under-20s)
W Owen (Poverty Bay)
WJ Owen (Ashburton County)
Owens (West Coast (South Island))
DL Owens (umpire)
HCWR Owens (umpire)
JWT Owens (umpire)
MB Owens (Canterbury, New Zealand, New Zealand XI)
R Owens (South Canterbury)
HE Owles (Southland)
BS Oxenham (Auckland, Northern Districts)
RH Oxley (umpire)
PJ Oxnam (Wellington Under-17s, Wellington Under-19s)
CM Oyler (New Zealand Women)
NW Oyler (Auckland Under-23s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive