CricketArchive

New Zealand Players (O)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

CK Oakes (Canterbury Women Second XI)
VR Oakes (Auckland Women)
Oakley (Manawatu)
AJ Oakley (Bay of Plenty, Tauranga Boys College)
DF Oakley (Wellington)
JH Oakley (Wellington)
JT Oakley (St Peter's Cambridge)
E Oates (Waiapu)
G Oates (Poverty Bay and Waiapu)
J Oates (Poverty Bay)
J Oates (Waiapu)
R Oates (Waiapu)
W Oates (Poverty Bay, Waiapu)
O'Brien (North Otago)
AB O'Brien (Auckland)
D O'Brien (West Coast (South Island))
D O'Brien (Horowhenua and Kapiti)
EJ O'Brien (King's High School, Dunedin)
FP O'Brien (Canterbury, New Zealand XI, Northamptonshire)
FP O'Brien (King's High School, Dunedin)
G O'Brien (Hamilton Women)
HF O'Brien (Otago A, Otago Under-18s, Otago Under-19s, Southland)
IE O'Brien (Leicestershire, Middlesex, New Zealand, New Zealand A, Wellington)
J O'Brien (Otago)
JJ O'Brien (Hawke's Bay)
LP O'Brien (Wellington Under-17s)
MA O'Brien (New Zealand Services, Wellington)
N O'Brien (Horowhenua and Kapiti)
S O'Brien (Northland)
TA O'Byrne (Taranaki)
O'Callaghan (South Canterbury)
L O'Callaghan (South Canterbury)
P O'Callaghan (Wanganui)
R O'Callaghan (Wairarapa, West Coast (South Island))
S O'Callaghan (South Canterbury)
G O'Carroll (Hamilton)
T O'Carroll (Northland)
H Ockleshaw (Ashburton County)
PP O'Connell (Manawatu)
O'Connell
B O'Connell (Central Otago)
BN O'Connell (Hutt Valley, Wellington Under-23s)
D O'Connell (North Otago)
J O'Connell (Central Otago, Southland)
J O'Connell
PJ O'Connell (umpire)
WJ O'Connell (Hawke's Bay)
S O'Conner (Otago Country)
O'Connor (Poverty Bay)
B O'Connor (Poverty Bay)
B O'Connor (North Otago)
B O'Connor (Northern Districts Under-17s)
C O'Connor (Hawke's Bay)
C O'Connor (Taita)
D O'Connor (Naenae)
F O'Connor (Wellington Women)
J O'Connor (Manawatu)
J O'Connor (Napier Technical Old Boys)
J O'Connor (Nelson)
JF O'Connor (Auckland Second XI, Thames Valley)
JM O'Connor (Auckland Under-20s)
JM O'Connor (Central Districts A, Nelson)
KJ O'Connor (Otago)
L O'Connor (Wellington)
N O'Connor (Onslow)
RG O'Connor (New Zealand Universities)
SB O'Connor (New Zealand, New Zealand A, New Zealand Academy, Otago)
SB O'Connor (Eastern Suburbs, Onslow, Wellington A, Wellington Under-18s)
M O'Dea (Buller)
RJ O'Dea (Thames Valley)
CS Odell (Canterbury)
PM Odell (North Otago)
PC Odlin (umpire)
O'Donnell (Westland)
R O'Donnell (Canterbury Under-17s)
RR O'Donnell (Auckland)
WT O'Donnell (Auckland Under-17s)
B O'Dowda (Taranaki)
AP O'Dowd (Auckland, Northern Districts)
SJL O'Dowd (Central Districts Second XI, Central Districts Under-23s, Hawke's Bay)
KR O'Dowda (Central Districts, Otago)
L Officer (North Shore Women)
MH O'Flaherty (Kaipara Flats, Northland)
Ogier (Wairarapa)
HJ Ogier (Canterbury)
MR Ogier (scorer)
PHW Ogier (Wellington)
CB Ogilvie (Canterbury)
JD Ogilvie (Central Districts)
JE Ogilvie (Wellington)
G O'Gorman (Canterbury Under-17s)
JPD O'Gorman (Andover, Canterbury, Canterbury A, Canterbury Under-17s, Canterbury Under-19s, St Albans)
W O'Grady (Ashburton County)
N O'Grady (Southland)
C O'Halloran (Invercargill Women, Southland Women)
J O'Halloran (Southland)
J O'Hara (Wellington Under-20s)
FJ Ohlson (Auckland)
D Ohm (umpire)
L Ohm (scorer)
CN O'Kane (Wairarapa)
W O'Kane (Southern Hawke's Bay)
M O'Keefe (Manawatu)
MP O'Keefe (Nelson)
R O'Keefe (umpire)
B Old (scorer)
SA Oldershaw (Canterbury Under-21s Women)
MB Oldfield (Counties, Counties Manukau)
Oldham (umpire)
S Oldham (Scots College)
AM O'Leary (New Zealand Women, Staffordshire Women, Wellington Women)
M O'Leary (Wellington A)
O O'Leary (Wellington Under-17s)
O O'Leary (scorer)
S O'Leary (Wanganui)
G Olerenshaw (Ashburton County)
Oliver (Central Otago)
CJ Oliver (Canterbury, New Zealand Air Force)
GG Oliver (umpire)
JK Oliver (Wanganui)
L Oliver (North Shore Women)
RJ Oliver (Hamilton)
WAH Oliver (umpire)
A Olliff (Auckland Second XI)
C Olliff (Auckland)
KM Olliver (Manawatu)
AM Ollivier (Canterbury)
CM Ollivier (Canterbury XI)
FM Ollivier (Canterbury)
KM Ollivier (Canterbury)
EL Olney (Auckland Schoolgirls)
G O'Loughlin (Heaton Intermediate School)
Olson (Poverty Bay)
JB Olson (Canterbury Women, New Zealand Women)
CJ O'Malley (Wellington Under-19s)
MP O'Malley (Canterbury, Canterbury Under-20s)
PW O'Malley (Canterbury)
T O'Malley (Otago Under-17s, Otago Under-18s)
M O'Meagher (Auckland Under-20s, Auckland-Manukau)
K O'Meara (Wellington Under-20s)
BG O'Neil (Thames Valley)
TP O'Neil (Wellington)
ER O'Neill (Wellington XI)
KP O'Neill (Taranaki)
M O'Neill (Central Districts Second XI, Taranaki)
P O'Neill (Taranaki)
P O'Neill (Wellington Women)
SR O'Neill (Wellington)
AM Ongley (Hawke's Bay)
F Ongley (North Otago)
FW Ongley (North Otago)
JA Ongley (Central Districts, New Zealand Services, Wellington)
JA Ongley (South Taranaki)
M Ongley (North Otago)
MA Ongley (Manawatu)
R Ongley (Rangitikei)
R Ongley (North Otago)
J Openshaw (Rangitikei)
VB Opie (Auckland Women)
GN Oram (Auckland Women)
JDP Oram (Central Districts, Chennai Super Kings, Chittagong Kings, Gazi Tank Cricketers, Mumbai Indians, New Zealand, New Zealand A, New Zealand Academy, Rajasthan Royals, Uva Next)
Orchard (Central Otago)
MG Orchard (Northern Districts)
SA Orchard (Canterbury)
A O'Reilly (Southern Districts Women)
GF O'Reilly (Canterbury Second XI, Canterbury Under-20s)
J O'Reilly (Otago Under-19s, Otago Under-20s)
R O'Reilly (Ashburton County)
RJ Orford (Marlborough and Nelson)
E Organ (Nelson)
AG Ormandy (Canterbury B Women)
IW Ormiston (Wellington)
RW Ormiston (Central Districts, New Zealand Under-23s, Wellington)
AWA Ormond (Canterbury Under-20s, Southern Hawke's Bay)
M Ormsby (South Canterbury)
J O'Rourke (Wellington Second XI)
MH O'Rourke (Auckland)
PW O'Rourke (Wellington)
J Orpin (King Country)
G Orr (Wellington)
G Orr (Birkenhead City and Takapuna)
PL Orr (Ashburton County)
R Orr (Hawke's Bay)
BR Orton (Wellington)
T Osbaldiston (Whangarei Boys High School)
HW Osborn (Wellington)
AH Osborne (North Taranaki)
GC Osborne (Otago)
L Osborne (scorer)
SL Osborne (Otago Women)
C Oscar (St Kentigern College)
DP O'Shaughnessy (Hawke's Bay)
JR O'Shaughnessy (Hawke's Bay)
MW O'Shaughnessy (Waikato Valley)
PD O'Shaughnessy (Hawke's Bay)
PG O'Shaughnessy (Central Districts Second XI, Central Districts Under-19s, Hawke's Bay)
R O'Shaughnessy (Waikato Valley)
J O'Shea (New Zealand Teachers)
M O'Shea (Southland)
CH Osmond (Auckland)
G Osmond (Thames Valley)
M Osmond (Thames Valley)
B O'Sullivan (Manawatu)
C O'Sullivan (Marlborough)
D O'Sullivan (Central Districts Under-17s)
DM O'Sullivan (Wellington Women)
DR O'Sullivan (Central Districts, Durham, Hampshire, New Zealand)
J O'Sullivan (Northland)
JJP O'Sullivan (scorer)
JM O'Sullivan (Otago)
KF O'Sullivan (Hutt Valley, Wellington Under-20s, Wellington Under-23s)
L O'Sullivan (Canterbury Under-17s)
M O'Sullivan (Taranaki Wanderers)
R O'Sullivan (Central Districts Under-17s)
T O'Sullivan (Marlborough)
TP O'Sullivan (University-Grange)
R Oswald (Bay of Plenty, Northern Districts)
MJ Otley (Canterbury Under-17s)
J Ottaway (Hamilton)
PT Otto (Hamilton, Hamilton Eastern Suburbs, New Zealand Maori, Northern Districts Under-17s, Northern Districts Under-19s)
D Outtrim (Taita)
SJ Outtrim (Eastern Suburbs, Taita, Wellington Second XI, Wellington Under-17s, Wellington Under-19s)
EA Overend (Canterbury Women, Canterbury Women Second XI)
JS Overend (Mid-Canterbury)
CA Overton (Otago Women)
GWF Overton (New Zealand, Otago)
J Overton (Southland)
Owen
A Owen (King Country)
BM Owen (Bay of Plenty, Northern Districts Under-23s, Poverty Bay)
G Owen (Hawke's Bay)
H Owen (South Canterbury)
HA Owen (Hawke's Bay)
M Owen (Canterbury Under-20s)
W Owen (Poverty Bay)
WJ Owen (Ashburton County)
Owens (West Coast (South Island))
DL Owens (umpire)
HCWR Owens (umpire)
JWT Owens (umpire)
MB Owens (Canterbury, New Zealand, New Zealand XI)
R Owens (South Canterbury)
HE Owles (Southland)
BS Oxenham (Auckland, Northern Districts)
RH Oxley (umpire)
PJ Oxnam (North City, Wellington Under-17s, Wellington Under-19s)
CM Oyler (New Zealand Women)
NW Oyler (Auckland Under-23s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive